69ème course Morat-Fribourg - nach Name "U"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
W20        278. Udressy Sabine                      68 Troistorrents               1:43.57,0     32.46,1  (7261)    6.03
M20       1174. Ugolini Andre                       63 Corseaux                    1:24.27,0     26.06,2  (4884)    4.55
EMA          9. Uldry Gaetan                        89 Echarlens                     13.09,8      1.16,1 (13074)    3.55
M20       1515. Uldry Jacques                       70 Fribourg                    1:29.26,6     31.05,8  (4618)    5.12
M20        575. Uldry Jean-Marc, Charmey (Gruyère)  64 CA Marly  Hommes            1:16.46,7     18.25,9  (2497)    4.28
EMB         43. Uldry Matthieu                      91 Echarlens                      9.29,8      1.37,1 (12122)    4.31
M50        210. Uldry Regis                         48 Matran                      1:27.56,2     22.57,7  (3565)    5.07
W20        250. Uldry Sandra                        74 Romont FR                   1:41.35,7     30.24,8  (5320)    5.55
W35         68. Ulrich Katharina                    67 Jegenstorf                  1:32.12,7     23.07,9  (4489)    5.22
M20       1015. Umbehr Thierry                      72 Lausanne                    1:22.35,3     24.14,5  (2022)    4.48
M40         62. Ummel Beat                          60 Suhr                        1:10.26,9      8.10,0   (873)    4.06
W20        353. Ummel Lysiane                       73 Neuchâtel                   1:55.25,2     44.14,3  (7464)    6.43
M50        126. Unternaehrer Maurice                51 Thônex                      1:22.50,0     17.51,5   (739)    4.49
M45         89. Urban Bruno                         54 Steffisburg                 1:16.37,2     16.14,8   (726)    4.27
W50         36. Urben Madeleine                     51 Zürich                      1:36.15,9     20.00,8  (6330)    5.36
M50        408. Urben Rudolf                        49 Zürich                      1:42.07,0     37.08,5  (6502)    5.56
M60        217. Urcuoli Sebastiano                  38 Echandens-Denges            1:53.19,1     41.46,2  (6770)    6.35
JunF         7. Urech Caroline, Avry-sur-Matran     84 CA Marly                    1:26.04,4     17.00,4  (3406)    5.00
W40         36. Urech Genevieve                     59 Avry-sur-Matran             1:27.48,1     16.20,3  (4412)    5.06
W20        127. Urech Ursula                        72 Wettingen                   1:31.51,9     20.41,0  (4549)    5.21
M20        129. Ureta Zaugg Pablo                   79 Môtier (Vully)              1:06.51,2      8.30,4   (857)    3.53
W40        131. Urfer Jacqueline                    59 Thun                        1:41.58,8     30.31,0  (4786)    5.56
M20        420. Urizar Jose Lorenzo                 66 Lausanne                    1:14.15,4     15.54,6  (1333)    4.19
M55         21. Uster Walter                        47 Stallikon                   1:18.37,2     15.31,2  (1030)    4.34
M20        464. Utz Pascal                          68 Bern                        1:15.04,4     16.43,6   (708)    4.22

Total 25



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.