69ème course Morat-Fribourg - nach Name "T"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M20        701. Tacca Gianni                        64 Monthey                     1:18.29,2     20.08,4  (2230)    4.34
CM          25. Tache Fabien                        79 Remaufens                     44.57,3     12.21,8 (10192)    5.13
M20       1674. Tajan Jean-Michel, Marly            64 IHC INC SA                  1:32.42,4     34.21,6  (2225)    5.23
W40        154. Tanner Fatima                       60 Boudry                      1:46.58,0     35.30,2  (6778)    6.13
W50         65. Tanner Lydia                        50 Worb                        1:41.53,3     25.38,2  (6115)    5.56
M20       1976. Tanner Michele                      82 Worb                        1:45.13,3     46.52,5  (1001)    6.07
CF          51. Tapia Yvette                        49 Lausanne                      56.25,0     18.57,9 (10110)    6.33
W45        114. Tarabori Loredana                   54 Lausanne                    1:49.01,4     37.31,4  (7133)    6.20
M50        161. Tarayeff Jean-Pierre                51 Boussens                    1:24.41,1     19.42,6  (2835)    4.55
M20       1093. Tarricone Patrick                   71 Courtételle                 1:23.29,0     25.08,2  (6683)    4.51
W40         76. Tassan Marie-Luce                   61 Prez-vers-Noréaz            1:33.55,3     22.27,5  (6426)    5.28
M50        333. Tatalias P.                         51 Opfikon                     1:35.46,8     30.48,3  (4332)    5.34
Elite        3. Taussi Nigan                        ?? TAN                         1:02.42,2      1.23,3    (76)    3.39
W20        336. Tavares Angela                      76 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:50.57,1     39.46,2  (7404)    6.27
JunH        12. Tavares De Almeida Ricardo          84 Neuchâtel                   1:14.15,0     12.48,2   (856)    4.19
M50        171. Teichler Manfred                    50 Thal                        1:25.26,2     20.27,7  (3777)    4.58
M45         18. Teixeira Antonio                    56 Genève                      1:08.06,3      7.43,9   (210)    3.57
M20        843. Telley Sebastien                    81 St-Aubin FR                 1:20.19,5     21.58,7  (3165)    4.40
W50         45. Tenconi Gianna                      47 Gordola                     1:38.36,8     22.21,7  (6416)    5.44
M20       1829. Tenes Ricardo                       71 Martigny                    1:37.20,8     39.00,0  (3735)    5.40
M20        191. Tenthorey Claude, Dompierre VD      76 FEDE                        1:08.53,3     10.32,5   (547)    4.00
M20       1062. Tercier Cedric                      65 Chernex                     1:23.06,9     24.46,1  (3783)    4.50
M20       1573. Tercier Jean-Pascal                 69 Fribourg                    1:30.24,4     32.03,6  (2568)    5.15
M40        220. Terrail Jacques                     62 Chailly-Montreux            1:18.03,0     15.46,1  (6291)    4.32
M20       1360. Terrapon Claude                     63 Oberried FR                 1:27.19,2     28.58,4  (2432)    5.05
W40         33. Terrapon Georgette                  61 Chesalles-sur-Oron          1:26.52,0     15.24,2  (4108)    5.03
M20       1634. Terrapon Philippe                   63 Carrouge VD                 1:31.46,7     33.25,9  (3736)    5.20
M20        908. Terrapon Samuel                     80 Font                        1:21.18,6     22.57,8  (2805)    4.44
M20       1002. Terrettaz Cédric                    82 Vens                        1:22.29,7     24.08,9  (2454)    4.48
W35         83. Terrettaz Corinne                   65 Mont-sur-Lausanne           1:34.07,2     25.02,4  (4470)    5.28
M20       1669. Terrettaz Raphaël                   81 Vens                        1:32.31,6     34.10,8  (2449)    5.23
W20        237. Terszkiewicz Marilyne               69 Avry-sur-Matran             1:40.24,9     29.14,0  (6378)    5.50
Elite        1. Tesfaye Eticha                      73 Genève                        52.55,2       -----     (1)    3.04
M20       2036. Tessitore Francois                  65 Cornaux NE                  1:52.31,3     54.10,5  (3085)    6.33
M20         57. Testorelli Alain, Intragna          71 US Capriachese              1:04.25,2      6.04,4   (193)    3.45
EMC        101. Teufel Lucas                        95 Fribourg                       7.30,2      2.25,3 (11144)    6.15
EMC         51. Teufel Thomas                       93 Fribourg                       6.11,4      1.06,5 (11145)    5.09
M50        272. Thalmann  Ferdinand                 49 Thörishaus                  1:31.19,3     26.20,8  (6224)    5.19
M55         60. Thalmann Hans                       46 Reussbühl                   1:24.29,3     21.23,3  (4878)    4.55
M20       1047. Thalmann Hans                       65 Boswil                      1:22.59,7     24.38,9   (731)    4.50
M20       1055. Thalmann J.-Francois                66 Flamatt                     1:23.04,8     24.44,0  (1704)    4.50
M50        220. Tharin Christian                    50 Yverdon 1                   1:28.47,6     23.49,1  (3345)    5.10
M45        303. Thaulaz Pierre                      56 Lausanne                    1:26.39,2     26.16,8  (4270)    5.02
JunH        42. Thebeti Abdelakaim                  83 Marly                       1:31.04,1     29.37,3  (3803)    5.18
M20       1872. Theler Jean-Christophe              71 Muraz (Sierre)              1:39.26,1     41.05,3  (6731)    5.47
M20        357. Thermoncy Jonny                     74 Fribourg                    1:13.10,8     14.50,0   (123)    4.15
M45        333. Theubet Jean-Paul                   57 Genève                      1:28.05,5     27.43,1  (3737)    5.07
M20        424. Theubet Philippe                    70 Pully                       1:14.22,7     16.01,9  (1553)    4.19
M50        166. Theurillat Roland                   49 Vufflens-la-Ville           1:25.06,5     20.08,0  (2674)    4.57
M20        810. Thevenaz Jean-Philippe              67 Lausanne                    1:19.46,2     21.25,4   (827)    4.38
M20       1712. Thevenaz Laurent                    73 Genève                      1:34.05,1     35.44,3  (6294)    5.28
M45        228. Thévoz Jean-Daniel                  54 Corcelles-Payerne           1:23.44,9     23.22,5  (2362)    4.52
CadH        29. Thévoz Laurent                      85 Russy                       1:25.12,9     24.05,9  (3463)    4.57
M20        310. Thèvoz Olivier                      81 Corcelles-Payerne           1:12.03,6     13.42,8  (1167)    4.11
M20        119. Thevoz Stephan                      81 Corcelles-Payerne           1:06.32,3      8.11,5   (641)    3.52
M20        715. Thévoz Stephane                     71 Missy                       1:18.44,2     20.23,4  (1534)    4.35
CMB         20. Thévoz Yvan                         88 Russy                         40.44,7      7.21,4 (10171)    4.44
M45        605. Theytaz Jean-Marc                   55 Bramois                     2:02.40,7   1:02.18,3  (7590)    7.08
JunH         2. Theytaz Jean-Pierre                 83 Sierre                      1:04.05,7      2.38,9   (216)    3.43
M20        856. Thiebaud Stéphane                   64 Neuchâtel                   1:20.41,1     22.20,3  (3485)    4.41
M40        690. Thiebault Jean-Michel               61 Monthey                     1:38.14,0     35.57,1  (4495)    5.43
M20        724. Thiemezhann Eric                    67 Fribourg                    1:18.55,6     20.34,8  (1767)    4.35
M20        514. Thierrin Xavier                     79 Surpierre                   1:15.47,7     17.26,9  (1507)    4.24
M20        155. Thierstein Eduard                   67 Madiswil                    1:07.55,3      9.34,5   (835)    3.57
M60         38. Thievent Pierre                     41 Le Noirmont                 1:26.19,6     14.46,7  (3269)    5.01
M40        719. Thoma Jean-Pierre                   62 Vessy                       1:41.28,3     39.11,4  (4581)    5.54
M45        125. Thomas Jean-Luc                     57 Vuadens                     1:19.03,3     18.40,9  (1304)    4.36
M45         21. Thomet Guy                          54 Belfaux                     1:08.40,9      8.18,5   (231)    4.00
W20        223. Thomet Joëlle                       82 Belfaux                     1:39.15,4     28.04,5  (4447)    5.46
JunH        11. Thomet Martin                       83 Belfaux                     1:11.33,5     10.06,7   (829)    4.10
M45        282. Thomet René                         57 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:25.32,2     25.09,8  (2099)    4.58
CadH         8. Thomet Simon, Belfaux               86 CA Belfaux                  1:12.26,5     11.19,5  (4448)    4.13
EMC         25. Thomet Vincent                      95 Praroman-Le Mouret             5.43,1      0.38,2 (11146)    4.45
M45        134. Thomet Yvan                         56 Fribourg                    1:19.39,1     19.16,7  (1762)    4.38
M20        256. Thomi Michael, Marnand              80 FEDE                        1:10.51,2     12.30,4  (1036)    4.07
M40         14. Thöny Fritz, Davos Platz            60 La Poste / Swisscom 3       1:05.03,4      2.46,5   (181)    3.47
M40        625. Thöny Hanspeter                     61 Herbligen                   1:33.41,2     31.24,3  (3648)    5.27
M20        662. Thorimbert Christian                73 Fribourg                    1:17.56,2     19.35,4  (1697)    4.32
W20        384. Thormann Caroline                   73 Pierrafortscha              2:10.43,6     59.32,7  (7755)    7.36
M20       1281. Thorsten Dedecke                    65 Lyss                        1:26.00,5     27.39,7  (6732)    5.00
EMA         22. Thoutberger Eric                    89 Etzgen                        14.54,0      3.00,3 (13070)    4.26
W20        118. Thuillard Isabelle                  69 Yvonand                     1:31.07,7     19.56,8  (4346)    5.18
M20        261. Thuillard Olivier                   76 Zürich                      1:10.56,0     12.35,2   (816)    4.07
W50         30. Thüler Verena                       52 Wabern                      1:34.35,2     18.20,1  (7137)    5.30
W20        313. Thungputsa Tharinee                 72 Corsier-sur-Vevey           1:47.49,0     36.38,1  (2402)    6.16
W35         93. Thür Barbera                        63 Liebefeld                   1:35.12,8     26.08,0  (6424)    5.32
M55        230. Thürlemann Karl                     43 Egnach                      1:39.18,4     36.12,4  (6519)    5.47
M45        225. Thurnherr Peter                     54 Adlikon                     1:23.42,3     23.19,9  (2103)    4.52
M45        523. Tiberghien Gaetan                   57 F-Vetraz Monthoux           1:38.04,6     37.42,2  (6479)    5.42
M20        876. Tieche Damien                       80 Delémont                    1:20.55,9     22.35,1  (2837)    4.42
M60        143. Tinguely Arthur                     38 Fribourg                    1:41.55,8     30.22,9  (3606)    5.56
EMC         53. Tinguely Damien                     93 Belfaux                        6.14,4      1.09,5 (11147)    5.12
M45        147. Tinguely Erwin                      57 Wünnewil                    1:20.13,4     19.51,0  (2169)    4.40
M50        104. Tinguely François                   50 Villars-Glâne 1             1:21.22,8     16.24,3  (1208)    4.44
EFA         27. Tinguely Ghiselaine                 90 Belfaux                       16.33,2      3.58,4 (13071)    4.56
M45        213. Tinguely J.-Marie                   57 Noréaz                      1:23.10,3     22.47,9  (1555)    4.50
M40        356. Tinguely Jean-Luc                   59 Onnens                      1:22.56,8     20.39,9  (3043)    4.49
JunH        19. Tinguely Marc                       83 Fribourg                    1:19.10,2     17.43,4   (698)    4.36
M55         87. Tinguely Moritz                     47 Fribourg                    1:26.54,5     23.48,5  (1659)    5.03
M55        293. Tinguely Paul-Henry                 46 Plan-les-Ouates             1:49.54,5     46.48,5  (5272)    6.24
M55        298. Tinguely Roland                     46 Courgevaux                  1:51.26,2     48.20,2  (7374)    6.29
EMA         30. Tinguely Simon                      90 Noréaz                        15.26,2      3.32,5 (13072)    4.36
CMB         27. Tinguely Xavier                     88 Noréaz                        43.36,8     10.13,5 (10172)    5.04
M20       1434. Tinguely Xavier                     69 Fontaines                   1:28.21,5     30.00,7  (5169)    5.08
M40        745. Tinguely Yves                       59 Bernex                      1:43.48,8     41.31,9  (3450)    6.02
M60         60. Tinner Werner                       42 Ostermundigen               1:29.34,5     18.01,6  (3094)    5.13
M45        366. Tiquet Bernard, Villars-sur-Glâne   57 Hôpital Cantonal I          1:29.28,2     29.05,8  (4184)    5.12
M40        273. Tischhauser Hans                    58 Luzern                      1:20.09,5     17.52,6  (2750)    4.40
M20       1767. Tissieres Serge                     63 Fully                       1:35.38,1     37.17,3  (6254)    5.34
M20         50. Tissot Karim, Uetendorf             63 La Poste / Swisscom 1       1:04.04,8      5.44,0   (200)    3.43
W40        129. Tissot Marlène                      59 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:41.36,6     30.08,8  (4468)    5.55
M55        208. Tissot Michel                       47 Broc                        1:36.19,7     33.13,7  (4173)    5.36
M50        311. Tobler Lonhard                      51 Oetwil                      1:33.53,3     28.54,8  (6766)    5.28
M50        355. Tobler René                         52 Zürich                      1:36.56,4     31.57,9  (5704)    5.38
W20         68. Tobler Violette                     72 Corpataux                   1:26.11,9     15.01,0  (5542)    5.01
M40        351. Toma Franco                         60 Algetshausen                1:22.47,5     20.30,6  (3295)    4.49
M20       1643. Tomka Ivan                          82 Bourguillon                 1:31.53,8     33.33,0  (4883)    5.21
M40        675. Torche Dominique                    58 Cugy FR                     1:37.24,9     35.08,0  (5527)    5.40
EMA         21. Torche Julien                       90 Fribourg                      14.51,3      2.57,6 (13073)    4.26
EFC         28. Torche Pamela                       93 Fribourg                       6.25,7      1.07,1 (11148)    5.21
W20        369. Torent Juliane                      73 Fribourg                    1:59.32,7     48.21,8  (6656)    6.57
W50        106. Tornare Edith                       46 Fribourg                    1:54.11,1     37.56,0  (6564)    6.39
EMC         19. Tornare Germain                     93 Bulle                          5.34,3      0.29,4 (11183)    4.38
M20        233. Tornare Yann                        75 Monthey                     1:10.08,6     11.47,8   (702)    4.05
CF          16. Tornay Dorothée                     75 Berne                         48.10,4     10.43,3 (10112)    5.36
CF           6. Tornay Sophie                       79 Saxon                         42.07,0      4.39,9 (10114)    4.53
M60        228. Torrent Bernard                     39 Fribourg                    1:56.31,2     44.58,3  (6657)    6.47
W45        117. Torrent Jeanine                     57 Grône                       1:50.48,1     39.18,1  (6312)    6.27
M40        291. Torres Antonio                      61 Lausanne                    1:20.37,0     18.20,1  (2379)    4.41
M55        273. Tosoni Dieter J.                    43 Aegerten                    1:46.35,3     43.29,3  (5669)    6.12
M55          4. Tourdot Armand                      47 F-Belfort / Theatre         1:11.55,0      8.49,0   (774)    4.11
CadH         5. Trachsel Beat                       86 Plasselb                    1:08.50,9      7.43,9   (695)    4.00
JunF         1. Trachsel Doris                      84 Plasselb                    1:09.04,0       -----   (649)    4.01
M40        133. Traglia Jerome                      60 Lausanne                    1:14.16,7     11.59,8   (492)    4.19
W35         58. Tramaux Laurence                    67 Saillon                     1:29.33,5     20.28,7  (2707)    5.12
M20        342. Tramaux Moïse                       70 Saillon                     1:12.54,9     14.34,1   (501)    4.14
M40        564. Travaini Francesco                  58 Riva S. Vitale              1:30.16,0     27.59,1  (6781)    5.15
M20       1023. Treichler Urs                       67 Richterswil                 1:22.40,6     24.19,8  (1377)    4.48
M20       1524. Treier  Urs                         72 Guschelmuth                 1:29.35,9     31.15,1  (5471)    5.13
M20        199. Trezzini Ricco, Lausanne            66 La Poste / Swisscom 2       1:09.05,4     10.44,6   (229)    4.01
M20       1287. Trezzini Sandro                     64 Mont-sur-Lausanne           1:26.05,1     27.44,3  (3459)    5.00
M40        293. Trezzini Stéphane                   62 Eysins                      1:20.44,0     18.27,1  (1287)    4.42
M45        444. Trifoni Christian                   56 Thônex                      1:33.01,3     32.38,9  (6113)    5.25
EFC         58. Trinchan Carole                     94 Treyvaux                       7.23,9      2.05,3 (11149)    6.09
EMC         67. Trinchan Fabrice                    93 Treyvaux                       6.32,6      1.27,7 (11150)    5.27
EFC         66. Trinchan Maude                      96 Treyvaux                       8.13,5      2.54,9 (11151)    6.51
M20        779. Troenli Olivier                     67 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:19.24,6     21.03,8  (2443)    4.37
M20       1435. Trolliet Claude-Alain               64 Moudon                      1:28.21,6     30.00,8  (5126)    5.08
W40         56. Trolliet Laurence                   60 Cully                       1:31.45,2     20.17,4  (4454)    5.20
W45         36. Trolliet-Rey Mireille               55 Seigneux                    1:31.30,6     20.00,6  (5567)    5.19
M20       1441. Trolliet Stéphane, Echallens        66 3team lausanne              1:28.26,2     30.05,4  (4638)    5.09
W45         99. Tronchet Renée                      54 Bercher                     1:46.25,4     34.55,4  (7555)    6.11
M55         41. Trottet Gerard                      43 F-St-Julien-Gvois           1:21.35,2     18.29,2  (1382)    4.45
W45         37. Troutot Claudine                    56 Mézières FR                 1:32.11,9     20.41,9  (3702)    5.22
M20        431. Truffer Roger                       70 Randa                       1:14.29,8     16.09,0  (1107)    4.20
M45         30. Trummer-Schenker M.                 56 Härkingen                   1:09.54,6      9.32,2   (424)    4.04
M55        238. Trüssel Bruno                       44 Adlikon                     1:40.21,3     37.15,3  (6120)    5.50
M45        457. Truttmann Georg                     53 Bleienbach                  1:33.59,3     33.36,9  (4022)    5.28
M45        544. Tschabold Jacques                   54 Pully                       1:42.04,3     41.41,9  (7129)    5.56
M20        358. Tschann-Perroud Michel              67 Torny-le-Grand              1:13.11,1     14.50,3  (1458)    4.15
M20       1958. Tschannen Martin F.                 65 Murten                      1:43.34,7     45.13,9  (3690)    6.01
M20        361. Tschannen Rolf                      66 Bösingen                    1:13.14,6     14.53,8  (1598)    4.15
M45        539. Tschannen Walter                    54 Konolfingen                 1:41.22,6     41.00,2  (7080)    5.54
M45        427. Tschanz Ernst                       55 Bex                         1:32.11,1     31.48,7  (3421)    5.22
W50         59. Tschanz Heidi                       47 Bern                        1:40.27,0     24.11,9  (7732)    5.51
W40        150. Tschanz Jeanne-Marie                58 Corcelles NE                1:46.25,3     34.57,5  (7126)    6.11
M20       1723. Tschanz Stephan                     80 Gurmels                     1:34.20,2     35.59,4   (828)    5.29
W50         15. Tschopp Edith                       47 Willisau                    1:29.48,3     13.33,2  (5507)    5.13
M45        386. Tschopp Martin                      56 Schmitten FR                1:30.03,2     29.40,8  (1608)    5.14
CM           9. Tschopp Sebastien                   85 Schmitten FR                  36.44,1      4.08,6 (10115)    4.16
CF           8. Tschopp Stéphanie                   83 Schmitten FR                  43.19,4      5.52,3 (10116)    5.02
W20         56. Tschumi Barbara                     77 Röschenz                    1:24.34,3     13.23,4  (3541)    4.55
Elite        9. Tsige Worku                         ?? CH                          1:06.13,3      4.54,4    (77)    3.51
M20        316. Tugler Dominique                    63 Cousset                     1:12.07,8     13.47,0   (712)    4.12
M20       1602. Tullio Diano                        67 Epalinges                   1:30.59,7     32.38,9  (3650)    5.17
M20         21. Turati Silvano                      72 Stabio                      1:01.41,9      3.21,1   (312)    3.35
M40         19. Turelli Nico                        61 Montreux                    1:06.13,2      3.56,3   (872)    3.51
M40        292. Turrian Frédéric                    58 Lausanne                    1:20.40,0     18.23,1  (2159)    4.41
M45        268. Tuveri Philippe                     55 Grand-Lancy                 1:25.10,4     24.48,0  (3815)    4.57

Total 179



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.