69ème course Morat-Fribourg - nach Name "S"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M45        397. Sabariego Martin                    57 Meyrin                      1:30.28,0     30.05,6  (2266)    5.16
EFC         30. Sabo Meril Nina                     93 Villars-sur-Glâne              6.25,9      1.07,3 (11125)    5.21
M45         64. Sacher Christian                    56 Altdorf UR                  1:14.34,2     14.11,8  (1449)    4.20
M40        484. Sager Jürg                          58 Murten                      1:26.51,4     24.34,5  (4512)    5.03
M20        900. Sahli Christoph                     67 Langnau i.E.                1:21.14,1     22.53,3  (1336)    4.43
M20       1885. Sahli Jean-Claude                   63 Maracon                     1:39.46,6     41.25,8  (7278)    5.48
M45        516. Sahli Slaheddine                    54 Genève                      1:37.48,4     37.26,0  (6654)    5.41
M20        323. Saillen Lionel, Martigny            72 CABV Martigny               1:12.26,0     14.05,2   (401)    4.13
W20        324. Salamin Olivia                      69 Lausanne                    1:49.13,9     38.03,0  (6774)    6.21
M20         98. Salamun Julien                      81 Vessy                       1:06.00,0      7.39,2  (5082)    3.50
M50        232. Salerno G. Battista                 48 Losone                      1:29.25,6     24.27,1  (1641)    5.12
M20       1242. Salina Florian                      74 Genève                      1:25.33,6     27.12,8  (3594)    4.58
M40        416. Salina Nicolas                      58 Echandens                   1:24.41,7     22.24,8  (2115)    4.55
W20        298. Sallansonnet Catherine              70 F-Beaumont                  1:46.17,5     35.06,6  (6579)    6.11
M20       1490. Salles Gerard                       64 F-Chens sur Leman           1:29.06,9     30.46,1  (4630)    5.11
CMB         14. Sallin Baptiste                     88 Marly                         37.55,7      4.32,4 (10165)    4.24
M45        174. Sallin Christian                    54 Lussy FR                    1:21.16,2     20.53,8  (2745)    4.43
CMB          9. Sallin Dimitri                      88 Bulle                         36.55,0      3.31,7 (10166)    4.17
M45        569. Sallin Jacques                      56 Meinier                     1:47.31,7     47.09,3  (7085)    6.15
W35         15. Sallin Marianne, Marly              63 CA Marly                    1:19.14,6     10.09,8  (2511)    4.36
W35        108. Sallin Nathalie                     67 Mézières FR                 1:36.38,2     27.33,4  (6638)    5.37
M20       1102. Sallin Roland                       74 Neyruz FR                   1:23.31,4     25.10,6  (2369)    4.51
EMC         41. Salomon Emiliano                    93 Villars-sur-Glâne              5.57,2      0.52,3 (11193)    4.57
W35        105. Salomon Maria Adela                 63 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:36.36,2     27.31,4  (7270)    5.37
M20       1009. Salvadori Sylvano                   65 Savièse                     1:22.32,7     24.11,9  (2791)    4.48
M20       1335. Salvi Marc                          66 Hauterive                   1:26.53,7     28.32,9  (3585)    5.03
W50         50. Salvi Marie-Pierre                  52 F-Gex                       1:39.28,9     23.13,8  (5073)    5.47
M50         70. Salvisberg Peter                    50 Spiegel b. Bern             1:18.42,7     13.44,2   (647)    4.35
W20        151. Salzmann Clair                      68 Bavois                      1:33.47,6     22.36,7  (7227)    5.27
CF          64. Samaniego Doris                     55 Marly                       1:02.35,7     25.08,6 (10201)    7.16
CM          50. Samaniego Luis                      54 Marly                       1:02.35,7     30.00,2 (10202)    7.16
EMB         52. Samaniego Patricio                  92 Marly                          9.41,0      1.48,3 (11198)    4.36
M20       1957. Samba Serge                         73 Marly                       1:43.23,5     45.02,7  (5047)    6.01
M40        734. Sanchez Jean                        60 Genève                      1:42.39,8     40.22,9  (7005)    5.58
M40        579. Sanchez Raul                        62 Genève                      1:31.00,6     28.43,7  (1807)    5.18
W35         24. Sanchez Sylvia, Genève              63 Touring Club 1              1:23.00,8     13.56,0  (1301)    4.50
M20       1852. Sandmeier François                  66 Lausanne                    1:38.44,3     40.23,5  (4511)    5.45
M20        236. Sandmeier Mario                     75 Chexbres                    1:10.14,0     11.53,2   (307)    4.05
W50        109. Sandoz-Heinis Charlotte             52 Neuchâtel                   1:54.54,0     38.38,9  (7421)    6.41
M45        503. Saner Rémy                          54 Boncourt                    1:36.50,7     36.28,3  (4379)    5.38
M45        220. Sansonnens Albert                   56 Genève                      1:23.28,0     23.05,6  (2424)    4.51
W20        304. Sansonnens Anouk                    71 Chamblon                    1:46.57,5     35.46,6  (4528)    6.13
M40        444. Sansonnens Michel                   62 Chamblon                    1:25.37,0     23.20,1  (5083)    4.59
M40        232. Santamaria Claudio                  60 Cugnasco                    1:18.26,9     16.10,0  (1294)    4.34
M45        224. Santini Fernando                    53 Tenero                      1:23.41,9     23.19,5  (1692)    4.52
M40        567. Santos Adriano                      60 Courtaman                   1:30.24,4     28.07,5  (6735)    5.15
M20        409. Santos Amadeu                       64 Les Paccots                 1:14.10,3     15.49,5   (595)    4.19
EMA         24. Santos Gottes Marco André           ?? Fribourg                      15.04,9      3.11,2 (10167)    4.30
W40         62. Santos Neri Maria De Gracia         61 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:32.31,5     21.03,7  (5602)    5.23
W50        120. Santschi Margret                    51 Allenlüften                 1:59.28,8     43.13,7  (7749)    6.57
M40        109. Santschi Rene                       58 Murten                      1:12.57,7     10.40,8   (314)    4.14
M20       1817. Sapin Bénédict                      73 Fribourg                    1:36.55,7     38.34,9  (4562)    5.38
W40         79. Sapin Françoise                     59 Ecublens VD                 1:34.22,6     22.54,8  (5273)    5.29
W45          9. Sapin Liliane, Marly                53 CA Marly                    1:23.16,0     11.46,0  (2208)    4.50
W50         43. Sappl-Borer Edith                   45 St. Moritz                  1:37.28,6     21.13,5  (3285)    5.40
M40        768. Sarbach Pierre                      60 Echallens                   1:47.29,7     45.12,8  (6762)    6.15
M50          7. Sarkis Peter                        50 Senarclens                  1:08.26,9      3.28,4   (808)    3.59
M20       1202. Sarrasin André                      63 Martigny-Croix              1:24.55,6     26.34,8  (3008)    4.56
M20        178. Sartoni Raphaël                     69 Choëx                       1:08.29,3     10.08,5   (530)    3.59
M20        919. Saudan Alain                        71 Areuse                      1:21.24,8     23.04,0  (1728)    4.44
EMA          1. Saugy Quentin                       90 Villars-Bramard               11.53,7       ----- (13062)    3.33
M20        428. Saurer Markus                       67 Schwanden Sigrisw           1:14.24,2     16.03,4  (1201)    4.20
W20        160. Saurer Rita                         68 Schwanden (Sigriswil)       1:34.31,3     23.20,4  (6187)    5.30
W35         57. Sauser Anne-Catherine               65 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:29.29,3     20.24,5  (5691)    5.12
M20       1257. Sauser Frederic                     66 Vicques                     1:25.44,3     27.23,5  (6419)    4.59
M20       1007. Sauser Thierry                      65 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:22.32,2     24.11,4  (2486)    4.48
M40          1. Sautebin Michel                     60 Courgenay                   1:02.16,9       -----   (125)    3.37
W45        130. Sauthier Annie                      53 Fully                       1:55.04,2     43.34,2  (7529)    6.42
W45         69. Sauthier Madeleine                  54 Aven                        1:39.12,5     27.42,5  (6350)    5.46
M50        102. Sauvain Hubert, Belfaux             50 EIA-FR ZAP                  1:21.18,4     16.19,9  (2586)    4.44
W40        167. Savary Charlotte                    62 St. Silvester               1:50.08,2     38.40,4  (5114)    6.24
M40        240. Savary Etienne                      58 Farvagny                    1:18.45,2     16.28,3  (2067)    4.35
M20        904. Savary Joël                         65 Corminboeuf                 1:21.16,4     22.55,6  (5220)    4.44
M20        687. Savary Marc                         66 Bulle                       1:18.16,7     19.55,9  (2494)    4.33
M40        247. Savary Michel                       59 Lausanne                    1:18.56,3     16.39,4  (2185)    4.35
EMA          2. Savioz David                        89 Vouvry                        12.10,4      0.16,7 (13063)    3.38
M40          8. Savioz Jean-Marc                    59 Vouvry                      1:04.16,2      1.59,3   (221)    3.44
EFC         64. Savioz Natacha                      94 Vouvry                         7.58,4      2.39,8 (11126)    6.38
EMA         31. Savou Arnaud                        89 Villars-sur-Glâne             15.31,8      3.38,1 (13086)    4.38
M20        702. Savoy Alexandre                     78 Granges (Veveyse)           1:18.30,4     20.09,6  (4812)    4.34
M40        418. Savoy Charly                        60 Châtel-St-Denis             1:24.44,6     22.27,7  (2534)    4.56
CadH        23. Savoy Damien                        85 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:22.40,7     21.33,7  (2744)    4.48
M55         71. Savoy Jacques, Villars-sur-Glâne    45 Hôpital Cantonal I          1:25.39,1     22.33,1  (2600)    4.59
M40        256. Savoy Jean-François                 62 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:19.13,4     16.56,5  (2565)    4.36
M20        196. Savoy Nicolas, Villars-sur-Glâne    74 CAF I                       1:09.01,3     10.40,5   (738)    4.01
M45        417. Savoy Pierre                        55 Vufflens-la-Ville           1:31.43,6     31.21,2  (4777)    5.20
EMB         67. Savoy Simon                         92 Villars-sur-Glâne             10.00,4      2.07,7 (11190)    4.45
M20       2033. Savoy Theodor                       65 Kerzers                     1:52.10,6     53.49,8  (6165)    6.31
W40        116. Sawerschel Marie-Claude             60 Petit-Lancy                 1:39.33,3     28.05,5  (5407)    5.47
Elite       13. Saxer Janina                        61 Zürich                      1:07.26,2      6.07,3    (69)    3.55
M45        253. Saya Jacques                        54 Belmont-Lausanne            1:24.35,5     24.13,1  (3336)    4.55
CadH        28. Saya Rafaël                         86 Belmont-Lausanne            1:24.34,7     23.27,7  (3260)    4.55
M40        472. Scabell Stefan                      58 Worben                      1:26.39,1     24.22,2  (3708)    5.02
M50        345. Scaiola Emmanuel                    48 Les Cullayes                1:36.25,2     31.26,7  (4316)    5.36
M20        948. Schaad Jean-Claude                  65 Delley                      1:21.46,5     23.25,7  (3476)    4.45
M50        286. Schacher Guido                      52 Fribourg                    1:32.21,1     27.22,6  (3664)    5.22
W35        158. Schacher Katia                      65 Moutier                     1:42.34,9     33.30,1  (7007)    5.58
JunH        39. Schächli Hansueli                   83 Bern                        1:29.37,8     28.11,0  (5311)    5.13
M40        308. Schädelin Peter                     62 Oerlikon                    1:21.21,8     19.04,9   (616)    4.44
M20        666. Schadl Ralf                         79 Madiswil                    1:17.59,4     19.38,6  (1273)    4.32
JunH        18. Schaefer Alain                      83 Léchelles                   1:19.07,4     17.40,6  (2770)    4.36
M50         81. Schaer Peter                        48 Grenchen                    1:19.23,0     14.24,5  (1471)    4.37
M20       1366. Schaer Philippe                     73 Fribourg                    1:27.25,7     29.04,9  (5380)    5.05
M40        422. Schaer Rene                         60 Birrhard                    1:24.50,6     22.33,7  (2110)    4.56
M50        226. Schaeren Bernhard                   51 Schwarzenburg               1:29.05,9     24.07,4  (3127)    5.11
M45        431. Schaerer Erich                      55 Samstagern                  1:32.20,5     31.58,1  (3160)    5.22
M40        106. Schafer Reto                        61 Heitenried                  1:12.40,5     10.23,6   (600)    4.13
M45        192. Schaffer Bernard                    57 Conches                     1:22.16,2     21.53,8  (3740)    4.47
Elite       19. Schaffner Astrid, Vernier           62 CNN Tri Nyon 1              1:08.37,9      7.19,0    (70)    3.59
M50        417. Schaffner Jean-Claude               49 Allschwil                   1:43.34,8     38.36,3  (5667)    6.01
W40          6. Schaller Anita, Fribourg            62 CA Marly                    1:17.37,3      6.09,5  (2063)    4.31
M55        251. Schaller Claude                     43 Courtaman                   1:42.18,1     39.12,1  (7072)    5.57
EMB         14. Schaller Damien                     92 Fribourg                       8.48,9      0.56,2 (12115)    4.11
M40        380. Schaller Herbert                    61 Fribourg                    1:23.28,3     21.11,4  (2500)    4.51
EMA         14. Schaller Laurent                    90 Fribourg                      13.34,6      1.40,9 (13065)    4.03
EMC         28. Schaller Marc                       94 Fribourg                       5.46,4      0.41,5 (11127)    4.48
W40        185. Schaller Marlène                    62 Granges-Paccot              1:53.59,4     42.31,6  (7311)    6.38
M40        290. Schaller Oscar                      59 Allschwil                   1:20.34,4     18.17,5  (2020)    4.41
M45        502. Schaller Raphael                    57 Granges-Paccot              1:36.50,5     36.28,1  (3060)    5.38
M20       1450. Schaller Raphaël                    78 Schmitten FR                1:28.33,3     30.12,5  (5411)    5.09
W40        211. Schälli Marie-Therese               62 Rothrist                    2:13.48,7   1:02.20,9  (5615)    7.47
W35        208. Schär Beatrice                      66 Bolligen                    1:50.33,3     41.28,5  (6568)    6.26
M55        255. Schär Martin                        43 Bremgarten                  1:43.13,3     40.07,3  (4778)    6.00
M55        222. Schärer Peter                       46 Pratteln                    1:37.57,5     34.51,5  (5658)    5.42
M50         94. Schärli Peter                       52 Zürich                      1:20.50,6     15.52,1  (2374)    4.42
M20        923. Schärli Raphael                     72 Heitenried                  1:21.27,0     23.06,2  (2352)    4.44
M45        232. Schaub Andre                        56 Posieux                     1:23.54,0     23.31,6  (3381)    4.53
W45         10. Schaub Bernadette                   56 Posieux                     1:23.44,6     12.14,6  (3549)    4.52
W35        162. Schaub-Gentizon Corinne             65 Vevey                       1:43.46,9     34.42,1  (6627)    6.02
M40        744. Schaub Théodore                     59 Vevey                       1:43.47,6     41.30,7  (6634)    6.02
EMC        100. Scheder Joël                        95 Fribourg                       7.28,3      2.23,4 (11128)    6.13
EFC         71. Scheder Marie                       95 Fribourg                       8.27,6      3.09,0 (11129)    7.03
M20       1315. Scheidegger Daniel                  71 Luzern                      1:26.34,0     28.13,2  (7502)    5.02
M50        444. Scheiwiller Othmar                  52 Arlesheim                   1:49.52,0     44.53,5  (6586)    6.23
M20       1122. Schelbert Franz                     70 Fribourg                    1:23.45,1     25.24,3  (2777)    4.52
M45        355. Schellenbaum Rolf                   55 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:29.08,7     28.46,3  (4533)    5.11
JunH        10. Schenevey Gilles                    83 Jussy                       1:11.08,2      9.41,4   (592)    4.08
M55         68. Schenevey Jean-Marc                 46 Mont-sur-Rolle              1:25.17,3     22.11,3  (4040)    4.58
CF          29. Schenk Emmanuelle                   73 Crans-près-Céligny            50.25,3     12.58,2 (10097)    5.51
M40        514. Schenker André                      59 Fribourg                    1:27.54,3     25.37,4  (4211)    5.07
EMC         31. Schenker Frédéric                   94 Fribourg                       5.48,8      0.43,9 (11130)    4.50
EMC        105. Schenker Laurent                    96 Fribourg                       8.05,4      3.00,5 (11131)    6.44
EFA         10. Schenker Marie                      89 Fribourg                      14.17,9      1.43,1 (13082)    4.16
CF          32. Schenker Micheline                  60 Fribourg                      50.36,2     13.09,1 (10098)    5.53
EMB         47. Schenker Nicolas                    92 Fribourg                       9.32,5      1.39,8 (12116)    4.32
M45        442. Scherer Alfred-H.                   54 Marly                       1:32.52,1     32.29,7  (6293)    5.24
M20        306. Scherer Thomas                      66 Luzern                      1:11.58,8     13.38,0   (862)    4.11
M40        165. Scherrer Felix                      61 Bern                        1:15.57,8     13.40,9  (1498)    4.25
W20         71. Scherrer Murielle                   75 Basel                       1:26.30,0     15.19,1  (3651)    5.02
M55         59. Scherrer Walter                     47 Basel                       1:24.27,1     21.21,1  (1502)    4.55
M20        327. Scherrer William                    75 Fribourg                    1:12.31,3     14.10,5  (1071)    4.13
CF          49. Schertenleib Marie-Christine        69 Morges                        54.54,8     17.27,7 (10099)    6.23
M50        138. Scherwey Bruno                      51 Thun                        1:23.33,0     18.34,5  (1194)    4.51
M20       1371. Scherwey Roland                     69 Giffers                     1:27.29,1     29.08,3  (5461)    5.05
M45        344. Scheuner Pierre                     53 Lonay                       1:28.40,7     28.18,3  (2418)    5.09
M20       1552. Scheuner Rolf                       65 Semsales                    1:30.01,5     31.40,7  (1324)    5.14
M60         93. Scheurer Willy                      38 Lausanne                    1:33.48,8     22.15,9  (5591)    5.27
M50         65. Schibig Viktor                      48 Illnau                      1:18.01,0     13.02,5  (1351)    4.32
M20       1126. Schick Thomas                       78 Murten                      1:23.50,9     25.30,1  (2275)    4.53
M20        625. Schiess Christophe                  74 Basel                       1:17.34,2     19.13,4  (1570)    4.31
M50         91. Schindler Jacques                   51 La Sarraz                   1:20.11,6     15.13,1   (487)    4.40
M40        528. Schindler Philippe                  60 Coppet                      1:28.50,1     26.33,2  (6182)    5.10
M20        211. Schlaepfer Daniel                   77 Givrins                     1:09.20,0     10.59,2  (1040)    4.02
M20       1543. Schlaepfer Michel                   69 Hittnau                     1:29.53,1     31.32,3  (6018)    5.14
M60        101. Schlaepfer Rodolphe                 40 Givrins                     1:34.41,5     23.08,6  (6320)    5.30
M55         89. Schlaeppi Beat                      46 Konolfingen                 1:26.59,0     23.53,0  (3183)    5.03
M20        605. Schläfli Markus                     68 Spiez                       1:17.16,7     18.55,9  (1802)    4.30
M20       2006. Schläfli Ruedi                      74 Posieux                     1:48.31,4     50.10,6  (7042)    6.19
M55        253. Schläppi Martin                     43 Bern                        1:42.48,6     39.42,6  (4369)    5.59
M20        150. Schluechter Roland                  78 Lyss                        1:07.50,2      9.29,4   (423)    3.57
M20       1701. Schluechter Urs                     68 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:33.34,7     35.13,9  (5373)    5.27
M20        628. Schluep Bruno                       63 Bösingen                    1:17.38,1     19.17,3  (4828)    4.31
M20        374. Schlumpf Dominik                    78 Walzenhausen                1:13.31,9     15.11,1  (3731)    4.16
M45        515. Schlup Marc-Olivier                 57 Roche VD                    1:37.46,2     37.23,8  (7228)    5.41
M40        208. Schmid Alfred                       58 La Vue-des-Alpes            1:17.35,1     15.18,2  (2090)    4.31
W35         50. Schmid Annelise                     66 Schmitten FR                1:28.26,4     19.21,6  (2296)    5.09
M20       1446. Schmid Axel                         77 Genève                      1:28.30,2     30.09,4  (3495)    5.09
M20       1914. Schmid Bruno                        65 Zürich                      1:41.01,2     42.40,4  (7495)    5.53
M20       1622. Schmid Christian                    63 Morrens VD                  1:31.38,5     33.17,7  (2450)    5.20
W20         98. Schmid Denise                       75 Uster                       1:29.00,0     17.49,1  (4341)    5.11
M55        110. Schmid Etienne                      47 Auvernier                   1:28.39,1     25.33,1  (3499)    5.09
M50        229. Schmid Franz                        51 Menzberg                    1:29.11,2     24.12,7  (5109)    5.11
M50        240. Schmid Hans-Ulrich                  51 Genève                      1:29.49,0     24.50,5  (3732)    5.13
M20       1412. Schmid Martin                       63 Clarens                     1:28.01,8     29.41,0  (2604)    5.07
M50        110. Schmid Max                          48 Ennetbaden                  1:21.59,5     17.01,0  (1504)    4.46
M20       1297. Schmid Oliver                       69 Regensdorf                  1:26.14,0     27.53,2  (4879)    5.01
M20         11. Schmid Patrick                      66 Onex                        1:00.47,3      2.26,5   (111)    3.32
CF          60. Schmid Sandie                       73 Lausanne                      59.16,3     21.49,2 (10100)    6.53
M20       1364. Schmidiger Bruno                    63 Kerzers                     1:27.24,7     29.03,9  (1666)    5.05
W20        315. Schmidlin Beatrice                  74 Ettenhausen                 1:48.13,3     37.02,4  (5277)    6.18
M60        173. Schmidt Johann                      40 Aarau                       1:46.01,8     34.28,9  (6238)    6.10
W35        230. Schmidt Marianne                    65 Givrins                     2:00.43,8     51.39,0  (7559)    7.01
M45        487. Schmidt Michel                      56 F-Village-Neuf              1:35.41,1     35.18,7  (1730)    5.34
W40         23. Schmied Katharina                   61 Ried b. Kerzers             1:24.51,0     13.23,2  (3503)    4.56
M20       2008. Schmitter Norbert                   70 Luzern                      1:48.46,6     50.25,8  (6482)    6.20
W40         51. Schmuckli Marianne                  61 Marly                       1:31.05,5     19.37,7  (4239)    5.18
W20        214. Schmutz Catherine                   72 Bösingen                    1:38.43,0     27.32,1  (6232)    5.44
M40        470. Schmutz Christophe                  60 Cousset                     1:26.36,9     24.20,0  (2735)    5.02
W20        156. Schmutz Claudia                     78 Düdingen                    1:33.57,8     22.46,9  (6130)    5.28
M45        272. Schmutz Gody                        56 Panex                       1:25.16,1     24.53,7  (1731)    4.57
M40        192. Schmutz Jean-Frédéric, Belfaux      58 CAS Moléson I               1:17.07,8     14.50,9  (2291)    4.29
M45        247. Schmutz Josef                       53 Tafers                      1:24.18,4     23.56,0  (2058)    4.54
EMB         36. Schmutz Livio                       91 Alterswil FR                   9.17,8      1.25,1 (12117)    4.25
M40        186. Schmutz Markus                      62 Tschugg                     1:16.42,9     14.26,0   (386)    4.28
M55        250. Schmutz-Mauron René                 44 Oron-la-Ville               1:42.16,3     39.10,3  (6552)    5.57
M20        392. Schmutz Pascal                      69 Bösingen                    1:13.55,1     15.34,3   (668)    4.18
EMB         32. Schmutz Philippe                    91 Alterswil                      9.15,3      1.22,6 (12118)    4.24
M40        203. Schmutz Roland                      61 Ueberstorf                  1:17.26,9     15.10,0   (720)    4.30
M20       1977. Schneebeli Joachim                  71 Hausen am Albis             1:45.15,5     46.54,7  (5689)    6.07
M40        673. Schneeberger Eric                   60 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:37.18,6     35.01,7  (7255)    5.40
W40        175. Schneeberger Martine                60 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:51.45,6     40.17,8  (7684)    6.30
EFA         24. Schneider Anais                     90 Fribourg                      16.26,7      3.51,9 (13066)    4.54
M50        429. Schneider Burkhard                  51 D-Berlin                    1:45.30,0     40.31,5  (6591)    6.08
M20        971. Schneider Christian                 78 Grosshöchstetten            1:22.02,0     23.41,2  (4779)    4.46
M55        113. Schneider Hanspeter                 44 Signau                      1:28.57,0     25.51,0  (5578)    5.10
M20       1308. Schneider Ivo, Bern                 75 Schneider Training          1:26.23,8     28.03,0  (3320)    5.01
CadH        38. Schneider Michaël                   85 Cousset                     1:31.50,4     30.43,4  (4838)    5.20
M20       1253. Schneider Michael                   80 Burgdorf                    1:25.43,7     27.22,9  (4593)    4.59
M20       1290. Schneider Michel                    65 Corpataux                   1:26.08,2     27.47,4  (3590)    5.01
W20         64. Schneider Monika                    68 Bern                        1:25.51,5     14.40,6  (2834)    5.00
W20        281. Schneider Natacha                   74 Meyrin                      1:44.26,0     33.15,1  (7236)    6.04
M55        112. Schneider Peter                     46 Pratteln                    1:28.48,0     25.42,0  (1495)    5.10
M45         97. Schneider Pierre                    53 Genève                      1:17.27,0     17.04,6  (1033)    4.30
W45        112. Schnetzer Martine                   56 Môtiers                     1:48.45,7     37.15,7  (7142)    6.20
M45        233. Schneuwly Armin                     57 Düdingen                    1:23.55,0     23.32,6  (2294)    4.53
M40        332. Schneuwly Felix                     60 Wünnewil                    1:22.16,3     19.59,4  (1501)    4.47
M55         80. Schneuwly Gilbert                   45 Fribourg                    1:26.29,7     23.23,7  (4025)    5.02
M20       1335. Schneuwly Luc                       68 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:26.53,7     28.32,9  (6233)    5.03
W50         12. Schneuwly Marie-Thérèse             48 Fribourg                    1:28.05,1     11.50,0  (4026)    5.07
M55        138. Schneuwly Michel                    45 Fribourg                    1:30.30,2     27.24,2  (2759)    5.16
M20        245. Schneuwly Patrick                   70 Fribourg                    1:10.35,9     12.15,1   (522)    4.06
M20       1664. Schnider Christian                  63 Collombey                   1:32.26,0     34.05,2  (3655)    5.23
M50        238. Schnider Josef                      51 Cham                        1:29.43,9     24.45,4  (4221)    5.13
M20         49. Schnider Roman                      78 Winterthur                  1:03.58,2      5.37,4   (264)    3.43
M60        128. Schnüriger Meinrad                  40 Kastanienbaum               1:39.30,8     27.57,9  (4557)    5.47
M20       1570. Schnyder Mathias                    74 Düdingen                    1:30.23,0     32.02,2  (1590)    5.15
M20        833. Schnyder Simon                      76 Russy                       1:20.01,4     21.40,6  (4830)    4.39
M20       1095. Schnyder Stefan                     68 Düdingen                    1:23.29,4     25.08,6  (2024)    4.51
W35         26. Schnydrig Astrid                    63 Lalden                      1:23.46,6     14.41,8  (6708)    4.52
JunF         2. Schöb Mélanie                       84 Gams                        1:11.54,8      2.50,8  (1248)    4.11
M55         55. Schoenholzer Hans                   44 Liebefeld                   1:24.06,7     21.00,7  (1141)    4.53
M20        774. Schofield Anthony                   67 GB-Londres                  1:19.20,7     20.59,9  (2781)    4.37
M20          3. Schönholzer Urs                     72 Burgdorf                      59.11,2      0.50,4   (104)    3.26
M40        609. Schöni Andreas                      59 Niederweningen              1:32.35,9     30.19,0  (4652)    5.23
M45         68. Schöni Jean-Marc                    54 Biel/Bienne                 1:14.52,1     14.29,7   (213)    4.21
Elite       23. Schöpfer Martin                     70 Rumisberg                     59.18,0      6.22,8    (26)    3.27
M40        262. Schöpfer Peter                      62 Reiden                      1:19.31,3     17.14,4  (2683)    4.37
M45        166. Schorderet Bernard                  55 Fribourg                    1:20.59,6     20.37,2  (2043)    4.43
M50        233. Schorderet Edgar                    51 Marly                       1:29.27,8     24.29,3  (3752)    5.12
W45        140. Schorderet Jacqueline               56 Broc                        2:09.18,8     57.48,8  (6559)    7.31
M55        309. Schorderet Philippe, Fribourg       44 CAS Moléson II              1:57.03,3     53.57,3  (7367)    6.49
M40        363. Schorderet Willy                    59 Massonnens                  1:23.02,4     20.45,5  (2583)    4.50
M20        588. Schorno Peter                       66 Hünenberg                   1:16.59,3     18.38,5  (1516)    4.29
W20        168. Schornoz Giannuzzi Isabelle         68 Fribourg                    1:35.45,3     24.34,4  (6728)    5.34
W20         44. Schornoz Sandrine                   72 Cousset                     1:23.58,8     12.47,9  (3761)    4.53
M20       1880. Schorro Alois                       68 Kleinbösingen               1:39.33,6     41.12,8  (6052)    5.47
M20       1995. Schorro Christian                   64 Farvagny                    1:46.48,5     48.27,7  (2367)    6.13
W35        177. Schorro Marie-Christine             65 Corminboeuf                 1:46.31,7     37.26,9  (7208)    6.12
M40        283. Schott Pierre                       62 Delémont                    1:20.26,6     18.09,7  (1200)    4.41
W35        221. Schouwey Marlise                    63 Villarepos                  1:53.58,5     44.53,7  (7576)    6.38
W20         34. Schrag Martina                      71 Schwarzsee                  1:21.38,8     10.27,9  (3370)    4.45
M20       1659. Schramli Marcel                     66 Gland                       1:32.17,7     33.56,9  (5131)    5.22
M20       1488. Schraner Dominik                    74 Meikirch                    1:29.05,6     30.44,8  (3771)    5.11
M50        257. Schroeter Christian                 51 Monthey                     1:30.56,2     25.57,7  (6065)    5.17
M60        148. Schroeter Güenter                   38 D-Waldshut-Tiengen          1:43.04,6     31.31,7  (4356)    6.00
M45        277. Schroeter Janny                     55 Granges-Paccot              1:25.26,8     25.04,4  (2163)    4.58
M55        248. Schuepbach-Thierstein Eduardo       46 Köniz                       1:41.35,6     38.29,6  (6032)    5.55
M20       1912. Schuler Frank                       66 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:40.50,1     42.29,3  (5562)    5.52
M20       1980. Schuler Patrice                     71 Martigny                    1:45.45,5     47.24,7  (5452)    6.09
W20          6. Schulthess Monica                   73 Ittigen                     1:12.57,1      1.46,2   (875)    4.14
W50          2. Schultz Melody-Anne                 41 Rolle                       1:19.56,4      3.41,3  (2786)    4.39
M20       1447. Schumacher Adrian                   79 Zollikofen                  1:28.30,5     30.09,7  (5150)    5.09
W40         74. Schumacher Christiane               60 Ponts-de-Martel             1:33.44,3     22.16,5  (3135)    5.27
W50         77. Schumacher Ida                      47 Villars-Glâne 1             1:44.49,0     28.33,9  (6415)    6.06
M60        234. Schumacher Jean-Jacques             42 Bévilard                    1:58.53,7     47.20,8  (6321)    6.55
W20         93. Schumacher Lucie                    77 Genève                      1:28.12,1     17.01,2  (4689)    5.08
M20       1928. Schumacher Patrick                  65 Muttenz                     1:41.32,0     43.11,2  (5751)    5.54
W20        142. Schumacher Solange                  80 Morges                      1:32.59,7     21.48,8  (7218)    5.24
M20        479. Schumacher Stefan                   69 Thônex                      1:15.13,4     16.52,6  (3197)    4.22
M55        152. Schupbach Max                       47 Châtillon FR                1:31.31,9     28.25,9  (4254)    5.19
M45         58. Schürch Patrick                     57 St-Aubin NE                 1:13.55,7     13.33,3  (1225)    4.18
M20       2005. Schürch Roland                      64 Regensdorf                  1:48.19,7     49.58,9  (4465)    6.18
M20        303. Schürch Roman                       79 Madiswil                    1:11.56,7     13.35,9   (745)    4.11
W45         68. Schuster Henriette                  53 Düdingen                    1:38.54,0     27.24,0  (6127)    5.45
M50        175. Schuster Peter                      51 Düdingen                    1:25.44,9     20.46,4  (3661)    4.59
M20       1123. Schütz Jean-Paul                    64 Nyon                        1:23.46,8     25.26,0  (1630)    4.52
W40         73. Schütz Miriame                      60 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:33.41,8     22.14,0  (6200)    5.27
CadH        10. Schütz Stefan                       86 Plaffeien                   1:14.01,3     12.54,3   (810)    4.18
M20        145. Schuwey Christoph                   67 Châtel-Montsalvens          1:07.34,5      9.13,7   (215)    3.56
M20       1150. Schuwey Viktor                      77 Jaun                        1:24.06,8     25.46,0  (3801)    4.53
M20       1452. Schwaar Daniel                      73 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:28.35,9     30.15,1  (3654)    5.09
M20       1275. Schwaar Jean-Luc                    70 Lausanne                    1:25.54,4     27.33,6  (5167)    5.00
M20       1906. Schwab Benjamin                     65 Kerzers                     1:40.37,6     42.16,8  (3578)    5.51
W20        319. Schwab Daniela                      75 Bern                        1:48.38,5     37.27,6  (7487)    6.19
M40        125. Schwab Heinz                        59 Andwil SG                   1:13.59,4     11.42,5   (450)    4.18
M20       1079. Schwab Marc-Patric                  79 Bern                        1:23.22,2     25.01,4  (1566)    4.51
M20        970. Schwab Marco                        76 Montet                      1:22.01,4     23.40,6  (4685)    4.46
M45        177. Schwaller Josef                     57 Düdingen                    1:21.28,1     21.05,7  (2522)    4.44
EMC         32. Schwaller Lukas                     93 Tafers                         5.48,9      0.44,0 (11180)    4.50
M50        103. Schwander Jean-Pierre               49 Rüdlingen                   1:21.19,8     16.21,3  (1782)    4.44
M20       1133. Schwaninger Ralf                    67 Ueberstorf                  1:23.55,6     25.34,8  (3756)    4.53
M40        233. Schwartz Francis                    61 Fribourg                    1:18.31,5     16.14,6   (367)    4.34
M20       1147. Schwarz Peter                       70 Schwarzenburg               1:24.04,0     25.43,2  (5644)    4.53
M50        249. Schwarz Willi                       50 Jongny                      1:30.24,7     25.26,2  (4319)    5.15
W50         58. Schwarz Yvonne                      49 Mont-sur-Lausanne           1:40.15,2     24.00,1  (6295)    5.50
W20        276. Schwarzenbach Céline                73 Erlenbach ZH                1:43.50,3     32.39,4  (6186)    6.02
M55         90. Schweickhardt Roland                44 Bern                        1:26.59,8     23.53,8  (3037)    5.04
M50        262. Schweitzer J-Claude                 50 St-Légier                   1:31.03,4     26.04,9  (4833)    5.18
M20       1861. Schweizer Alain, Fribourg           65 CAS Moléson I               1:39.09,0     40.48,2  (4217)    5.46
M55        239. Schweizer Bernhard                  43 Muttenz                     1:40.25,0     37.19,0  (4421)    5.50
W20          2. Schweizer Corinne                   71 Ins                         1:11.31,9      0.21,0  (1396)    4.09
CF          55. Schweizer Cornelia                  75 Arboldswil                    57.29,1     20.02,0 (10103)    6.41
M20        905. Schweizer Hans-Jörg                 63 Burgistein Station          1:21.17,2     22.56,4  (3186)    4.44
M50        296. Schweizer Hans-Rudolf               51 Niedermuhlern               1:32.53,0     27.54,5   (704)    5.24
M45        419. Schweizer Jean-Marc                 56 Fribourg                    1:31.48,9     31.26,5  (3288)    5.20
M20       1857. Schweizer Philipp                   72 Arboldswil                  1:38.59,1     40.38,3  (5230)    5.45
M20       2042. Sciamanna Ursin                     72 Zürich                      1:54.24,0     56.03,2  (5085)    6.39
M50        357. Sciboz Andre                        48 Treyvaux                    1:37.08,8     32.10,3  (4393)    5.39
W50        108. Sciboz Colette                      49 Marly                       1:54.19,9     38.04,8  (7407)    6.39
M20        505. Sciboz David                        73 Misery-Courtion             1:15.39,8     17.19,0   (736)    4.24
W35        213. Sciboz Ghislaine                    67 Marly                       1:52.26,9     43.22,1  (7427)    6.32
M20        899. Sciboz Patrick                      76 Marly                       1:21.13,7     22.52,9  (1683)    4.43
M20       1091. Sciboz Raphaël                      77 Treyvaux                    1:23.27,9     25.07,1  (4268)    4.51
M20        657. Scinto Antonino                     65 Fribourg                    1:17.54,3     19.33,5  (3264)    4.32
M40         82. Scuderi Antonio                     59 Jouxtens-Mézery             1:11.34,7      9.17,8   (489)    4.10
M20       1425. Sculati Christian                   65 Thônex                      1:28.12,9     29.52,1  (3521)    5.08
M20        987. Scyboz Pierre                       71 Fribourg                    1:22.15,7     23.54,9  (2647)    4.47
M20         56. Seara Ricardo                       79 Sierre                      1:04.21,3      6.00,5   (220)    3.44
M20        300. Sebö Paul                           70 Genève                      1:11.54,7     13.33,9  (1629)    4.11
M45        481. Secretan Patrick                    57 Petit-Lancy                 1:35.07,3     34.44,9  (5152)    5.32
M40        527. Sedfi Yves                          58 Neuchâtel                   1:28.49,9     26.33,0  (7648)    5.10
M20        694. Seelmann Patrick                    76 Bösingen                    1:18.25,2     20.04,4  (1367)    4.34
M60        138. Seger Walter                        41 Bern                        1:41.26,8     29.53,9  (6083)    5.54
W35         44. Seifert Patricia                    67 Lausanne                    1:26.48,1     17.43,3  (3294)    5.03
M45        178. Seignobosc Christian                55 F-Feigeres                  1:21.32,5     21.10,1  (4570)    4.44
W45        120. Seignobosc Corrine                  55 F-Feigeres                  1:51.03,2     39.33,2  (7470)    6.28
M40        710. Seiler Martin                       62 Zollikofen                  1:40.27,8     38.10,9  (4198)    5.51
M20        624. Seiler Patric                       75 Bern                        1:17.34,1     19.13,3  (2836)    4.31
M45        477. Seitz René                          57 Le Vaud                     1:34.57,6     34.35,2  (7260)    5.31
M20        248. Selter Pierre                       69 Les Avanchets               1:10.39,4     12.18,6   (756)    4.06
M20        455. Senn Gilbert                        65 Brenles                     1:14.57,9     16.37,1   (385)    4.21
M20          6. Senn Oliver                         69 Brugg                       1:00.21,9      2.01,1  (4780)    3.30
W40        111. Senn Silvia                         59 Neyruz FR                   1:38.50,6     27.22,8  (6118)    5.45
M20        495. Seppey Olivier                      72 Sion                        1:15.29,4     17.08,6  (5199)    4.23
EMB         56. Sequeira Edir                       92 Fribourg                       9.48,6      1.55,9 (12147)    4.40
M45        342. Serafin Garry                       54 Lausanne                    1:28.28,5     28.06,1  (4118)    5.09
M45        158. Serena Franco                       56 Conches                     1:20.42,8     20.20,4  (1801)    4.42
M45        440. Serex Jean-Jacques                  57 Plan-les-Ouates             1:32.38,4     32.16,0  (2414)    5.23
W20        310. Sewer Dorothee                      74 Ardon                       1:47.28,5     36.17,6  (6287)    6.15
M40        263. Seydoux Charles                     60 Lausanne                    1:19.32,2     17.15,3  (3189)    4.37
W40        192. Seydoux Elisabeth                   62 Pringy                      1:55.47,5     44.19,7  (7365)    6.44
M20        678. Seydoux Nicolas                     75 Corpataux                   1:18.06,6     19.45,8  (2201)    4.32
M20        439. Seydoux Roger                       66 Fribourg                    1:14.35,4     16.14,6   (770)    4.20
M40        130. Shabani Muhamer                     59 Nidau                       1:14.11,4     11.54,5   (811)    4.19
M40        454. Shade John                          60 Bellevue                    1:26.03,0     23.46,1  (3162)    5.00
CadH        46. Shargorodsky Paul                   85 Conches                     1:52.23,5     51.16,5  (5754)    6.32
M50        295. Shimokawa Koji                      52 Courtaman                   1:32.51,1     27.52,6  (7379)    5.24
M60         35. Sidler Roland                       39 Tramelan                    1:25.57,6     14.24,7  (4457)    5.00
M40        147. Sieber Hans-Ueli                    62 Frutigen                    1:15.21,0     13.04,1  (4781)    4.23
M20       1125. Sieber Patrick                      73 Zürich                      1:23.49,8     25.29,0  (3251)    4.52
M45        252. Siegenthaler Daniel                 56 Ecublens                    1:24.33,3     24.10,9  (4782)    4.55
M60        171. Siegenthaler Fred                   36 Fleurier                    1:45.37,8     34.04,9  (5662)    6.09
EMC         91. Siegenthaler Maxime                 95 Ecublens VD                    7.05,0      2.00,1 (11132)    5.54
CF          12. Siegenthaler Nathalie               67 Donneloye                     45.42,1      8.15,0 (10208)    5.18
EFA         31. Siegenthaler Norah                  89 Ecublens VD                   16.55,3      4.20,5 (13067)    5.03
M20        812. Siegenthaler Olivier                69 Genève                      1:19.46,5     21.25,7  (2820)    4.38
CF          33. Siegenthaler Stefanie               60 Ecublens                      50.54,9     13.27,8 (10184)    5.55
M40        570. Siegrist Markus                     62 Münchenbuchsee              1:30.38,9     28.22,0  (5654)    5.16
M20        524. Siegrist Paul                       63 Brittnau                    1:15.55,6     17.34,8   (678)    4.25
M60        161. Siegrist Treumund                   42 Montreux                    1:44.27,4     32.54,5  (3589)    6.05
M20       1979. Siess Fabrice                       65 Jongny                      1:45.31,5     47.10,7  (6403)    6.08
M20       1849. Siffert Dario                       70 Tafers                      1:38.23,0     40.02,2  (7690)    5.43
M20        745. Siffert Gérald                      72 Schmitten FR                1:19.03,6     20.42,8  (2460)    4.36
M20       1610. Siffert Pascal                      70 Chêne-Bougeries             1:31.09,4     32.48,6  (5205)    5.18
W35        172. Sifringer Sabine                    65 Moutier                     1:45.37,4     36.32,6  (6599)    6.09
M45        191. Sigrist Joe                         57 Luzern                      1:22.15,1     21.52,7  (2476)    4.47
M40        676. Sigrist Pierre                      60 Fribourg                    1:37.26,0     35.09,1  (4556)    5.40
M55        231. Silian Luigi                        47 Martigny                    1:39.19,5     36.13,5  (3344)    5.47
M20        114. Silva Alfonso                       64 Peseux                      1:06.23,5      8.02,7   (347)    3.52
M20        482. Silva Diamantino                    63 Marly                       1:15.17,8     16.57,0  (1338)    4.23
M20        276. Silvant Olivier                     67 Magglingen/Macolin          1:11.23,4     13.02,6   (481)    4.09
M20       1796. Simon Jose                          73 Montcherand                 1:36.22,9     38.02,1  (4850)    5.36
M45        383. Simon Michel                        53 Cornaux NE                  1:29.58,9     29.36,5  (2629)    5.14
M20       1795. Simon Patrick                       76 Montcherand                 1:36.21,7     38.00,9  (5426)    5.36
M45        588. Simon Roger                         57 Gollion                     1:51.38,5     51.16,1  (4503)    6.30
M20       1556. Simona Roberto                      67 Fribourg                    1:30.05,2     31.44,4  (5477)    5.14
M50         47. Simond Raymond                      52 Valeyres-Ursins             1:16.34,9     11.36,4   (433)    4.27
M20        520. Simonin Bernard                     67 Genève 11                   1:15.52,5     17.31,7   (659)    4.25
M20        101. Simperl Burkard                     73 Winterthur                  1:06.03,1      7.42,3   (859)    3.50
EFB         46. Simpson-Tenes Izia                  92 Martigny                      11.29,2      3.41,4 (12148)    5.28
M60        259. Singer Rolf                         37 Utzenstorf                  2:15.07,3   1:03.34,4  (7551)    7.52
M45        538. Singh Dalvender                     54 Locarno                     1:41.16,1     40.53,7  (2247)    5.53
CadF        11. Singy Ellena                        85 Fribourg                    1:54.35,0     34.10,7  (7662)    6.40
W20        219. Singy Isabelle                      73 Fribourg                    1:39.00,0     27.49,1  (6551)    5.45
M20        210. Singy Nicolas                       75 Villarlod                   1:09.19,9     10.59,1   (609)    4.02
EMA         34. Skopychenko Mitia                   90 Fribourg                      15.44,5      3.50,8 (13068)    4.41
M60        184. Sletta Bjorn                        41 Commugny                    1:48.15,5     36.42,6  (6099)    6.18
M20       1734. Sletta Jens                         73 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:34.48,0     36.27,2  (3218)    5.31
W20        344. Smutny Jana                         69 Genève                      1:52.49,7     41.38,8  (7740)    6.34
W50        124. Smutny Jana Marta                   45 Neuchâtel                   2:00.10,1     43.55,0  (7741)    6.59
W20        150. Smykowski Valérie                   71 Lausanne                    1:33.43,0     22.32,1  (6153)    5.27
M55        169. Snella Jean-Jacques                 47 Genève                      1:33.04,0     29.58,0  (4087)    5.25
M40        222. Soares José                         58 Cugy VD                     1:18.05,1     15.48,2  (1788)    4.32
M20       1028. Sobrino Javier                      71 Ueberstorf                  1:22.48,2     24.27,4  (5470)    4.49
M45        300. Sokolowski Edouard                  56 F-Reignier                  1:26.34,4     26.12,0  (1738)    5.02
M20        815. Solano Alejandro                    69 Genève                      1:19.47,2     21.26,4   (273)    4.38
M20       2034. Soldati Andrea                      67 Gentilino                   1:52.16,5     53.55,7  (7653)    6.32
M50         75. Soldati Walter                      51 Morbio Inferiore            1:19.09,2     14.10,7  (1514)    4.36
W50          8. Soldini Maria                       52 Comano                      1:26.00,2      9.45,1  (2194)    5.00
M20        494. Solloso Miguel                      64 Aigle                       1:15.28,5     17.07,7  (1052)    4.23
M20       1286. Somm Hans-Peter                     68 Frauenfeld                  1:26.04,8     27.44,0  (3329)    5.00
W20        226. Sommer Cornelia                     73 Fribourg                    1:39.32,7     28.21,8  (7641)    5.47
M20       1719. Sommer Hans Peter                   72 Langenthal                  1:34.16,1     35.55,3  (5244)    5.29
W40        183. Sommer Marlies                      62 Mörschwil                   1:53.39,2     42.11,4  (7205)    6.37
M60        252. Sonder Willy                        33 Paudex                      2:06.43,1     55.10,2  (6020)    7.22
W40        119. Sonderegger Lydia                   60 Altstätten SG               1:39.56,6     28.28,8  (5342)    5.49
M50         43. Soranzo Mario                       51 Moutier                     1:16.15,8     11.17,3  (1007)    4.26
M20       1043. Sordi Antoine                       66 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:22.58,8     24.38,0  (2312)    4.49
M40        122. Sousa Ferreira Carlos Manuel        60 Lausanne                    1:13.46,8     11.29,9  (2150)    4.17
M50        372. Spahn Walter                        50 Winkel                      1:38.22,8     33.24,3  (7686)    5.43
W20        216. Spahr Sandrine                      73 St-Aubin FR                 1:38.48,6     27.37,7  (6647)    5.45
W35        113. Spalstenstein Laura                 66 Monts-de-Corsier            1:37.42,0     28.37,2  (6242)    5.41
M20       1947. Spalter Frédéric                    65 Genève                      1:42.27,0     44.06,2   (505)    5.58
W40        176. Spengler Barbara                    59 Hauterive                   1:52.14,8     40.47,0  (7217)    6.32
M20       1463. Spengler Kurt                       65 Schoenenbaumgar             1:28.42,4     30.21,6  (2684)    5.09
M45        335. Sperisen Dominique                  56 Epalinges                   1:28.12,3     27.49,9  (2673)    5.08
EMB         38. Sperisen Philippe                   91 Epalinges                      9.21,1      1.28,4 (12119)    4.27
M20        839. Spicher Alain                       69 Fribourg                    1:20.11,5     21.50,7  (1618)    4.40
EMC         34. Spicher Baptiste                    94 Marsens                        5.52,8      0.47,9 (11133)    4.54
W35         28. Spicher-Haas Patricia               67 Gurmels                     1:24.01,3     14.56,5  (3403)    4.53
EFB         24. Spicher Marine                      92 Marsens                       10.01,9      2.14,1 (12120)    4.46
W35        226. Spicher Ursula                      66 Düdingen                    1:58.14,7     49.09,9  (7460)    6.53
W35        226. Spielmann Eliane                    65 Ependes FR                  1:58.14,7     49.09,9  (6440)    6.53
M45        570. Spinnler-Schibler  Hans             53 Basel                       1:47.39,5     47.17,1  (7403)    6.16
W40        130. Spitzer Affentranger Melinda        62 Hermance                    1:41.48,2     30.20,4  (4577)    5.55
M40        794. Spletter Robert                     62 Courtaman                   2:01.44,8     59.27,9  (5713)    7.05
M40        524. Spoerri Beat                        59 Thônex                      1:28.31,7     26.14,8  (7295)    5.09
M20        209. Sporer Stephane                     71 Prilly                      1:09.18,6     10.57,8   (553)    4.02
M50        362. Sprecher Paul                       51 Bern                        1:37.25,2     32.26,7  (6211)    5.40
W45         18. Spreng Elisabeth                    56 Fribourg                    1:25.42,9     14.12,9  (2672)    4.59
CFB         12. Spreng Lucie                        88 Fribourg                      46.44,2     10.21,0 (10168)    5.26
EFA         18. Spring Amélie                       90 St-Imier                      15.26,5      2.51,7 (13069)    4.36
M50         11. Spring Hanspeter                    51 Zollikofen                  1:09.42,8      4.44,3   (874)    4.03
M50        325. Springmann Martin                   50 Villeneuve VD               1:35.08,9     30.10,4  (3181)    5.32
M45        533. Squillace Laurent                   56 F-Gaillard                  1:39.32,1     39.09,7  (6536)    5.47
W40         44. Stabrowski Danielle                 61 Môtier (Vully)              1:29.47,1     18.19,3  (4350)    5.13
EMB         90. Stadelmann Dominik                  91 Alterswil FR                  11.52,9      4.00,2 (12149)    5.39
W20        337. Stadler Delphine                    80 Fribourg                    1:51.09,5     39.58,6  (7562)    6.28
M50        279. Stadler Didier                      51 Fribourg                    1:31.51,1     26.52,6  (4180)    5.20
M20       1741. Stadler Roman                       69 Wil                         1:34.54,5     36.33,7  (6042)    5.31
M60          2. Staehli Christian                   42 Martigny                    1:14.45,8      3.12,9   (812)    4.21
W20         16. Staehli Delphine                    81 Corminboeuf                 1:17.53,7      6.42,8  (3090)    4.32
M20       2044. Stahl Christophe                    72 Carrouge VD                 1:54.49,3     56.28,5  (6609)    6.41
W20        350. Stahl Sandrine                      72 Carrouge VD                 1:54.49,4     43.38,5  (6688)    6.41
CadH        14. Stähli Ueli                         85 Burgistein Station          1:15.47,9     14.40,9  (4663)    4.24
M20       2043. Stalder Claudio                     82 Aumont                      1:54.45,3     56.24,5  (4857)    6.41
M60          6. Stalder Hans                        41 Oberburg                    1:17.10,8      5.37,9  (1281)    4.29
M40        718. Stalder Jacques                     59 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:41.12,8     38.55,9  (7117)    5.53
M60         24. Stalder Jakob                       41 Düdingen                    1:23.56,2     12.23,3  (2644)    4.53
CadF         5. Stalder Manon                       86 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:39.52,1     19.27,8  (7109)    5.48
W50         81. Stalder Michèle                     52 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:45.46,9     29.31,8  (4656)    6.09
CadF         6. Stalder Sarah                       85 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:40.11,7     19.47,4  (7198)    5.50
M40        419. Stamm Patrik                        61 Lausanne                    1:24.45,2     22.28,3  (3383)    4.56
JunF        12. Stammbach Andréa                    84 Oftringen                   1:38.50,7     29.46,7  (7320)    5.45
Elite       17. Stampanoni Jonathan, Bigorio        70 US Capriachese                58.03,2      5.08,0    (27)    3.22
M50         49. Stampanoni Sergio, Bigorio          49 US Capriachese              1:16.47,7     11.49,2  (1137)    4.28
M50        143. Stampfli-Flury Arnold               48 Etziken                     1:23.47,1     18.48,6  (2286)    4.52
M40        463. Stampfli Georg                      62 Flumenthal                  1:26.27,2     24.10,3  (5371)    5.02
M60          3. Stampfli-Inaebnit P.                41 Hüniken                     1:14.47,2      3.14,3   (646)    4.21
M20        632. Stampfli Patrick                    74 Düdingen                    1:17.41,0     19.20,2  (1557)    4.31
M20        814. Stampfli Stephan                    68 Flumenthal                  1:19.46,7     21.25,9  (1582)    4.38
M45        111. Stancheris Vivian                   56 Biel/Bienne                 1:18.01,4     17.39,0  (1619)    4.32
M20        550. Stanco Vincenzo                     69 Fribourg                    1:16.22,6     18.01,8  (1497)    4.26
M20        870. Staremberg Benoit                   72 Matran                      1:20.49,3     22.28,5  (1627)    4.42
M20        794. Staremberg Frederic                 74 Matran                      1:19.34,0     21.13,2  (2016)    4.38
W35        186. Staub Anita                         66 Courgevaux                  1:47.32,1     38.27,3  (7353)    6.15
M40        664. Staub Armin                         58 Zürich                      1:36.36,0     34.19,1  (4251)    5.37
M20        642. Staub Lukas                         71 Corsier-sur-Vevey           1:17.45,9     19.25,1  (1218)    4.31
M55          3. Stauffacher Dieter                  47 Muntelier                   1:11.22,8      8.16,8   (377)    4.09
M20        945. Stauffer Lionel                     79 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:21.41,3     23.20,5  (3068)    4.45
M20       1937. Stebler Daniel                      68 Bern                        1:41.56,9     43.36,1  (7772)    5.56
M40        146. Steffen Jeannot                     61 Founex                      1:15.16,8     12.59,9  (1399)    4.23
M45        412. Steffen Peter                       57 Burgdorf                    1:31.15,0     30.52,6  (2075)    5.18
EMC          9. Stehlin Mathieu Robert              94 Pully                          5.17,5      0.12,6 (11134)    4.24
EMC         46. Stehlin Nicolas Vincent             95 Pully                          6.02,3      0.57,4 (11135)    5.01
CF          57. Stehlin Ruth                        65 Pully                         58.10,6     20.43,5 (10104)    6.45
M45        556. Steiger Alfred                      57 Wetzikon ZH                 1:44.51,7     44.29,3  (4442)    6.06
W20        263. Steiger Dominique                   72 Fribourg                    1:42.57,7     31.46,8  (5285)    5.59
EMC          1. Steiger Grégoire                    94 Delémont                       5.04,9       ----- (11136)    4.14
W45         89. Steiger Zelinda                     56 Wetzikon ZH                 1:45.11,1     33.41,1  (6443)    6.07
M20        765. Steinauer Martin                    76 Givisiez                    1:19.14,7     20.53,9  (3284)    4.36
M40        216. Steinemann Andreas                  61 Marly                       1:17.59,3     15.42,4  (1266)    4.32
M40        766. Steiner André                       59 F-Marignier                 1:46.40,2     44.23,3  (7400)    6.12
M20          7. Steiner Armin                       79 Niederrohrdorf              1:00.24,4      2.03,6   (136)    3.31
W40        151. Steiner Beatrice                    62 Wil ZH                      1:46.44,1     35.16,3  (7362)    6.12
M60        160. Steiner Charles-Andre               32 Chambrelien                 1:44.21,2     32.48,3  (6304)    6.04
M20       1670. Steiner Christoph                   73 Zürich                      1:32.36,3     34.15,5  (4589)    5.23
M55          9. Steiner Eric                        44 Le Grand-Saconnex           1:13.27,7     10.21,7   (524)    4.16
M50        169. Steiner Hanspeter                   49 Feldbrunnen                 1:25.21,3     20.22,8  (3404)    4.58
W45         33. Steiner Jrene                       57 Bösingen                    1:30.50,7     19.20,7  (4089)    5.17
M45        535. Steiner Markus                      55 Dornach                     1:40.25,0     40.02,6  (6136)    5.50
W40        177. Steiner-Nurisso Polyana             61 F-Marignier                 1:52.22,3     40.54,5  (7402)    6.32
M20       1646. Steiner Peter                       64 Wil ZH                      1:31.58,4     33.37,6  (1290)    5.21
M20        289. Steiner Remy                        63 Meyriez                     1:11.37,4     13.16,6   (606)    4.10
M45        448. Steiner Rene                        57 Steffisburg                 1:33.34,6     33.12,2  (3182)    5.27
M60        154. Steiner Robert                      38 Spiegel b. Bern             1:43.37,3     32.04,4  (6386)    6.02
M40        387. Steiner Theo                        60 Reiden                      1:23.45,8     21.28,9  (3239)    4.52
M40          4. Steiner Thomas, Schönbühl-Urtenen   62 UBS Berne                   1:02.45,6      0.28,7   (813)    3.39
M60         94. Steiner Werner                      35 Frutigen                    1:33.51,6     22.18,7  (2691)    5.27
W50         39. Steinle Fink Felicitas              46 Mülligen                    1:36.51,6     20.36,5  (4523)    5.38
W20        303. Steinmann Doris                     69 Münchenwiler                1:46.52,9     35.42,0  (6669)    6.13
M40        488. Steinmann Robert                    62 Thalwil                     1:26.55,4     24.38,5  (3009)    5.03
CF          19. Stempel Rebekka                     64 Brünisried                    49.04,3     11.37,2 (10105)    5.42
W20        363. Stephan Véronique                   69 Wollerau                    1:57.20,6     46.09,7  (4628)    6.50
M20        841. Sterchi Samuel                      71 Grosshöchstetten            1:20.16,8     21.56,0  (3010)    4.40
M40        412. Stern André                         58 Lentigny                    1:24.35,4     22.18,5  (4194)    4.55
W40        196. Stern Marianne                      59 Lentigny                    1:56.51,9     45.24,1  (7444)    6.48
M20       1003. Stettler Alain                      78 Mont-sur-Lausanne           1:22.30,3     24.09,5  (3579)    4.48
W40         46. Stettler Doris                      62 Courtaman                   1:30.19,3     18.51,5  (4219)    5.15
M20       1272. Stettler Jacques                    68 Noville                     1:25.53,4     27.32,6  (2654)    5.00
M40        370. Stettler Jürg                       60 Zürich                      1:23.18,5     21.01,6  (2269)    4.51
CMB         23. Stettler Roland                     87 Pampigny                      41.39,3      8.16,0 (10169)    4.50
M55        100. Steuri Hansjürg                     47 Gwatt (Thun)                1:27.49,7     24.43,7  (4544)    5.06
W35        133. Stieglbauer Sonja                   64 Düdingen                    1:39.31,5     30.26,7  (7046)    5.47
M45         60. Stierli Martin                      55 Appenzell                   1:14.13,2     13.50,8  (1223)    4.19
M55         88. Stifel Peter                        47 Steinhausen                 1:26.54,6     23.48,6  (2097)    5.03
M50        378. Stigler Michael                     49 Lausanne                    1:38.56,9     33.58,4  (4150)    5.45
W35          6. Stijntje Reulen Langel              67 Arzier                      1:15.27,8      6.23,0  (4679)    4.23
M40        637. Stocco Thierry                      60 Sassel                      1:34.38,4     32.21,5  (5720)    5.30
M50        285. Stocker Xaver                       48 Niederbipp                  1:32.19,5     27.21,0  (3550)    5.22
EMC         86. Stoeckli Gaël                       97 Villars-sur-Glâne              6.59,1      1.54,2 (11137)    5.49
EMC         61. Stoeckli Jérémie                    93 Villars-sur-Glâne              6.27,0      1.22,1 (11138)    5.22
EMC         78. Stoeckli Jonas                      95 Villars-sur-Glâne              6.41,9      1.37,0 (11139)    5.34
M45        341. Stoeckli Markus                     57 Tafers                      1:28.25,1     28.02,7  (3118)    5.08
EMC         99. Stoeckli Quentin                    97 Villars-sur-Glâne              7.27,4      2.22,5 (11140)    6.12
W35        169. Stoeckli Valérie                    65 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:44.45,6     35.40,8  (7045)    6.06
M40        225. Stoecklin Balthasar                 59 Toffen                      1:18.12,8     15.55,9  (1455)    4.33
EFC         31. Stofer Céline                       93 Kehrsatz                       6.27,0      1.08,4 (11141)    5.22
EFB          5. Stofer Michèle                      91 Kehrsatz                       8.36,4      0.48,6 (12121)    4.05
M20       1059. Stoffel Marco                       75 Bern                        1:23.06,1     24.45,3  (4783)    4.50
W45        132. Stoll Agathe                        55 Rechthalten                 1:56.03,5     44.33,5  (7543)    6.45
M40        619. Stoll Daniel                        61 Biel                        1:33.15,0     30.58,1  (5151)    5.25
W45         20. Stoll Elisabeth                     55 Wolfwil                     1:26.11,3     14.41,3  (3733)    5.01
M45        367. Stoll Elmar                         55 Wolfwil                     1:29.30,0     29.07,6  (4784)    5.12
CF          43. Stoll Katrin                        75 Bern                          53.28,1     16.01,0 (10106)    6.13
CF          42. Stoll Ursula                        82 Riffenmatt                    53.16,8     15.49,7 (10107)    6.11
M20        861. Stooss Ruedi                        64 Rechthalten                 1:20.44,6     22.23,8  (3157)    4.42
M20       1025. Stooss Urs                          66 Murten                      1:22.43,0     24.22,2  (3004)    4.49
M20         13. Stotzer Sylvain, Fribourg           72 CA Belfaux                  1:01.02,9      2.42,1   (148)    3.33
M40        310. Strähl Daniel                       62 Niederbipp                  1:21.23,9     19.07,0  (3734)    4.44
M40        375. Strahm Daniel                       59 Schlosswil                  1:23.22,6     21.05,7  (2370)    4.51
W50          5. Strahm Ruth                         49 Frauenkappelen              1:24.44,1      8.29,0  (3013)    4.56
M20       1376. Strasser Tobias                     72 Basel                       1:27.34,5     29.13,7  (4668)    5.06
M45        176. Straub Erich                        53 Düdingen                    1:21.27,6     21.05,2  (2289)    4.44
M20       1293. Straub Michael                      63 Winterthur                  1:26.12,5     27.51,7  (5429)    5.01
W35        164. Straub Ursula                       67 Münchenbuchsee              1:44.11,8     35.07,0  (2341)    6.04
EMC         38. Strehle Marc-Antoine                94 Villars-sur-Glâne              5.56,1      0.51,2 (11142)    4.56
CMB         29. Strehle Michaël                     88 Villars-sur-Glâne             44.12,5     10.49,2 (10170)    5.08
M20       1372. Streich Hanspeter                   64 Lungern                     1:27.30,7     29.09,9  (2084)    5.05
M50        305. Streisguth Bernard, Wichtrach       52 Swisscom Network Training   1:33.23,4     28.24,9  (5184)    5.26
CF          62. Streisguth Pamela                   83 Wichtrach                     59.31,3     22.04,2 (10108)    6.55
M20        883. Streit Daniel                       72 Ostermundigen               1:21.00,7     22.39,9  (2433)    4.43
M45        354. Streit Rolf                         56 Busswil                     1:29.04,7     28.42,3  (5294)    5.11
M60        115. Streit Ulrich                       38 Lyss                        1:37.24,1     25.51,2  (5627)    5.40
M20        207. Streule Bruno                       64 Zürich                      1:09.13,9     10.53,1   (357)    4.01
W20        365. Stricker Nina                       73 Zürich                      1:58.13,9     47.03,0  (4896)    6.53
M50         25. Stricker Rene                       50 Dübendorf                   1:14.19,5      9.21,0  (1113)    4.19
W50         68. Stritt Christine                    47 Gurmels                     1:42.08,6     25.53,5  (2295)    5.56
M50          4. Stritt Karl, Tafers                 50 LAT Sense                   1:07.28,4      2.29,9   (294)    3.55
M20       1188. Stritt Markus, Bösingen             69 Freiburger Kantonalbank     1:24.41,4     26.20,6  (3502)    4.55
M55        316. Stritt Max                          43 Marly                       2:07.33,9   1:04.27,9  (6588)    7.25
EMB         22. Stritt Rico                         91 Alterswil FR                   9.04,8      1.12,1 (12150)    4.19
M40        115. Stritt Yvar                         59 Düdingen                    1:13.32,5     11.15,6  (1080)    4.16
M45        371. Strüby Jacques                      56 Bern                        1:29.33,4     29.11,0  (5579)    5.12
M20        375. Struny Florian                      82 Tafers                      1:13.32,6     15.11,8   (306)    4.16
W45         51. Stucki Anna                         54 Blumenstein                 1:36.07,3     24.37,3  (4227)    5.35
M50        148. Stucki Christian                    52 Brenzikofen                 1:24.03,5     19.05,0  (2035)    4.53
W20        233. Stucki Corinne                      73 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:40.02,5     28.51,6  (7468)    5.49
M45        188. Stucki Ernst                        53 Blumenstein                 1:22.10,6     21.48,2  (2564)    4.47
W20        364. Stucky Céline                       80 Cournillens                 1:57.34,0     46.23,1  (7498)    6.50
M45        579. Stucky Roger                        57 Cournillens                 1:49.25,6     49.03,2  (6041)    6.22
M45         17. Studer Alfons                       57 Visperterminen              1:08.00,6      7.38,2   (814)    3.57
M50        310. Studer Anton                        48 Posieux                     1:33.51,2     28.52,7  (2737)    5.27
M50        172. Studer Beat                         51 Cudrefin                    1:25.27,4     20.28,9  (2148)    4.58
W20        370. Studer Florence                     74 Autafond                    2:00.36,8     49.25,9  (7358)    7.01
M50        446. Studer J.-Paul                      50 Sion                        1:50.09,7     45.11,2  (7154)    6.24
M20        325. Studer Jürg, Rosshäusern            67 Schneider Training          1:12.31,0     14.10,2   (261)    4.13
M20         87. Studer Rolf                         70 Wangen b. Olten             1:05.39,0      7.18,2   (867)    3.49
M20       1568. Studer Thomas                       69 Düdingen                    1:30.19,6     31.58,8  (4810)    5.15
M45        520. Studer Ueli                         57 Düdingen                    1:37.58,8     37.36,4  (6270)    5.42
M40        376. Studer Urs                          62 Kerzers                     1:23.24,3     21.07,4  (1092)    4.51
M50        111. Studerus Erwin, Gland               51 Foulee Glandoise I          1:22.02,6     17.04,1  (1554)    4.46
M55        106. Stuecheli Hanspeter                 47 Feldmeilen                  1:28.15,9     25.09,9  (4256)    5.08
M50        447. Stump Paul                          50 Sirnach                     1:50.13,2     45.14,7  (7557)    6.25
M20        619. Stump Thomas                        78 Sirnach                     1:17.29,5     19.08,7  (1288)    4.30
M20       1644. Sturny Andy                         79 Tafers                      1:31.57,4     33.36,6   (815)    5.21
W40        140. Sturny Monika                       59 Tafers                      1:44.01,4     32.33,6  (6730)    6.03
M50        415. Sturzenegger Robert                 48 Suhr                        1:42.52,6     37.54,1  (6323)    5.59
M20       1021. Stutz  Christof                     71 Zürich                      1:22.38,9     24.18,1  (2463)    4.48
M20        221. Stutz Marco                         64 Gibswil                     1:09.41,1     11.20,3   (543)    4.03
W45        136. Sublet Andree                       53 Céligny                     1:59.15,1     47.45,1  (7430)    6.56
M50        343. Sublet Jacques                      51 Céligny                     1:36.18,2     31.19,7  (4624)    5.36
M20        990. Suckling Adrian                     65 Nyon                        1:22.19,7     23.58,9  (3128)    4.47
M45        568. Sudan André                         57 Prez-vers-Noréaz            1:47.19,5     46.57,1  (7158)    6.15
M20       1992. Sudan Christophe                    67 Versoix                     1:46.42,3     48.21,5  (2440)    6.12
M45         63. Sudan Dominique                     54 La Tour-de-Trême            1:14.31,3     14.08,9   (478)    4.20
M45         10. Sudan Eric                          56 Marsens                     1:06.53,8      6.31,4   (884)    3.53
M45        494. Sudan José                          55 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:35.59,5     35.37,1  (6698)    5.35
W40        168. Sudan Muriel                        58 Prez-vers-Noréaz            1:50.37,1     39.09,3  (7584)    6.26
M20       1753. Sugnaux Marc                        73 Fribourg                    1:35.18,2     36.57,4  (3480)    5.33
M40         43. Sugnaux Maurice                     61 Siviriez                    1:08.58,4      6.41,5   (289)    4.01
M50        283. Sulmoni J.-Michel                   49 Lausanne                    1:32.15,2     27.16,7  (3373)    5.22
M45        547. Sumi Arthur                         53 Wigoltingen                 1:42.42,8     42.20,4  (6561)    5.58
M40        366. Sunderland Paul                     61 Lausanne                    1:23.06,1     20.49,2  (4317)    4.50
M20        512. Surchat Marc                        65 Fribourg                    1:15.47,3     17.26,5  (5250)    4.24
M45        473. Suter Beat                          53 Wollerau                    1:34.42,5     34.20,1  (5068)    5.30
M45        256. Suter Jean-Marc, Tafers             56 Freiburger Kantonalbank     1:24.42,0     24.19,6  (1662)    4.55
Elite        7. Suter Thomas                        75 Bern                          56.04,5      3.09,3    (28)    3.15
M40        172. Suter Walter                        61 Cheseaux-Lausanne           1:16.13,1     13.56,2  (4603)    4.26
M20        273. Suter Yvan, La Rippe                67 Foulee Glandoise I          1:11.19,1     12.58,3  (1050)    4.09
M20        995. Suter Yves                          63 Fribourg                    1:22.25,4     24.04,6  (5185)    4.48
M50        196. Sutter Josef                        50 Niederuzwil                 1:26.39,6     21.41,1  (4128)    5.02
M40         78. Sutter Roland                       62 Collonge-Bellerive          1:11.19,5      9.02,6   (380)    4.09
M20       2026. Sutter Vlado                        76 Lengnau BE                  1:51.38,4     53.17,6  (7783)    6.30
M20       1636. Szafraniec Krzystof                 70 Fribourg                    1:31.48,3     33.27,5  (7757)    5.20

Total 625



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.