69ème course Morat-Fribourg - nach Name "R"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
W20        176. Racine Agnes                        73 Givisiez                    1:36.15,1     25.04,2  (6481)    5.36
M45        205. Racine Jean-Pierre                  56 Courtelary                  1:22.50,4     22.28,0  (4014)    4.49
W35         17. Racle Laurence                      67 Neuchâtel                   1:20.19,5     11.14,7  (2601)    4.40
W35          5. Raeber-Burgdorfer Bernadette        65 St-Légier-Chiésaz           1:13.54,3      4.49,5  (1195)    4.18
M45        175. Raemy Bruno                         54 Ecuvillens                  1:21.18,4     20.56,0  (2245)    4.44
M50        401. Raemy Christian                     50 Praz (Vully)                1:41.44,0     36.45,5  (5630)    5.55
W35         29. Raemy Cornelia                      67 Gurmels                     1:24.30,5     15.25,7  (3141)    4.55
M50         95. Raemy Hugo                          51 Liebistorf                  1:20.54,5     15.56,0  (1457)    4.42
Elite       21. Raemy Hugo                          75 Plaffeien                     58.33,9      5.38,7    (24)    3.24
M20       1465. Raemy Hugo                          64 Gurmels                     1:28.44,4     30.23,6  (4258)    5.10
W35        185. Raemy Irene                         67 Düdingen                    1:47.23,0     38.18,2  (6367)    6.15
M20        513. Raemy Ivo                           73 Tafers                      1:15.47,4     17.26,6  (2510)    4.24
M20         85. Raemy Jacques                       69 Petit-Lancy                 1:05.37,0      7.16,2   (308)    3.49
EMC         66. Raetzo Anthony                      94 Fribourg                       6.31,9      1.27,0 (11113)    5.26
M20        984. Raetzo Johnny                       70 Lugnorre                    1:22.14,5     23.53,7  (3812)    4.47
EFC         50. Raetzo Laetitia                     95 Belfaux                        7.03,5      1.44,9 (11191)    5.52
M20        286. Raetzo Sascha                       75 Schmitten FR                1:11.36,1     13.15,3  (5333)    4.10
M40        479. Raetzo Serge                        59 Fribourg                    1:26.43,7     24.26,8  (5386)    5.03
M20        914. Rais Jaques                         66 Le Landeron                 1:21.22,4     23.01,6  (2444)    4.44
M60        119. Raja Fernando                       41 Rennaz                      1:37.50,7     26.17,8  (4122)    5.41
M50         57. Ramp Jakob                          50 Winterthur                  1:17.24,9     12.26,4   (713)    4.30
M20        629. Ramuz Gregoire                      72 Givisiez                    1:17.38,2     19.17,4  (2070)    4.31
M20         12. Ramuz Pierre-Andre, Saillon         78 CABV Martigny               1:00.55,7      2.34,9   (209)    3.32
M20       1183. Randall Harvey                      67 USA-Monmouth Junction NJ    1:24.35,6     26.14,8  (5178)    4.55
M45        169. Rao Domenico                        56 Payerne                     1:21.06,3     20.43,9  (1378)    4.43
CadH         7. Rao Riccardo, Payerne               86 COA Broye-Nord Vaudois      1:09.46,1      8.39,1  (5066)    4.03
M45        565. Rao Sekander                        56 Grand-Lancy                 1:46.34,3     46.11,9  (5019)    6.12
W45         26. Rapelli Sylvie                      56 Le Vaud                     1:29.34,6     18.04,6  (3562)    5.13
W35         89. Rapin Ariane                        65 Corcelles-Payerne           1:34.42,8     25.38,0  (6361)    5.30
M20       1936. Rapin Bernard                       72 Corcelles-Payerne           1:41.50,5     43.29,7  (5647)    5.55
M50        316. Rapin Jean-Marc                     52 Domdidier                   1:34.37,6     29.39,1  (3063)    5.30
W35          1. Rapin Martine, Genève               67 C.A. Viseu-Genève           1:09.04,8       -----   (313)    4.01
M20       1856. Rapp Loick                          80 Lonay                       1:38.51,4     40.30,6  (4829)    5.45
M20       1825. Rappo Andréas                       76 Düdingen                    1:37.14,2     38.53,4  (6671)    5.39
M45        123. Rappo Bruno                         56 Fribourg                    1:18.45,1     18.22,7  (1510)    4.35
M20        902. Rappo Cédric                        71 F-Reignier                  1:21.15,2     22.54,4  (2617)    4.43
M20        967. Rappo Hanspeter                     65 Schmitten FR                1:21.58,7     23.37,9  (4055)    4.46
W20        325. Rappo Isabelle                      70 Payerne                     1:49.14,7     38.03,8  (6578)    6.21
M20       1824. Rappo Michael                       75 Fribourg                    1:37.13,2     38.52,4  (6150)    5.39
M20       1913. Rappo Urs                           72 Fribourg                    1:40.56,9     42.36,1  (3511)    5.52
M40        249. Rappo Werner                        59 Schmitten FR                1:19.02,6     16.45,7  (2526)    4.36
W20        140. Raselli Sonia                       69 Echallens                   1:32.49,8     21.38,9  (5472)    5.24
M50         28. Rast Jacques                        48 Marly                       1:14.49,8      9.51,3   (615)    4.21
M20       2057. Ratzenberger Max                    63 Vessy                       1:57.45,8     59.25,0  (4707)    6.51
M50        306. Rauber Urs                          48 Zürich                      1:33.34,3     28.35,8  (5228)    5.26
W50        110. Rauss Liliane                       48 Fribourg                    1:55.06,4     38.51,3  (6612)    6.42
M20       1300. Ravera Patrice                      65 Martigny                    1:26.19,3     27.58,5  (4623)    5.01
M60        261. Ravessoud Andre                     31 Yverdon                     2:18.32,2   1:06.59,3  (7369)    8.04
EMC         69. Ravier Billy                        95 Bevaix                         6.34,1      1.29,2 (11114)    5.28
EMC         20. Ravier Jimmy                        93 Bevaix                         5.35,5      0.30,6 (11115)    4.39
M20        287. Ravier Stéphane                     68 Bevaix                      1:11.37,1     13.16,3  (1088)    4.10
W40         29. Ravussin Isabelle                   58 Aigle                       1:26.12,8     14.45,0  (3125)    5.01
W35        110. Ray Marianne                        64 Mont-Pelerin                1:37.17,8     28.13,0  (5283)    5.40
M40        698. Rebelo Joao                         61 Crissier                    1:39.07,4     36.50,5  (2353)    5.46
M20       1520. Reber Claude                        68 Vernier                     1:29.29,2     31.08,4  (4373)    5.12
M20       1229. Reber Jean-Luc                      68 Delémont                    1:25.20,3     26.59,5  (3376)    4.58
M45        167. Reber Martin                        56 Allschwil                   1:21.00,3     20.37,9  (3536)    4.43
W20         14. Reber Simone                        76 Belfaux                     1:16.49,2      5.38,3  (1126)    4.28
W20        109. Rebetez Joelle                      80 Belfaux                     1:30.26,3     19.15,4  (3196)    5.16
M45         84. Rebetez Michel                      54 Moutier                     1:16.19,8     15.57,4   (660)    4.26
M20       1483. Rebora Régis                        74 Ardon                       1:28.57,8     30.37,0  (7316)    5.10
M20       1154. Recchia Giuseppe                    69 Lausanne                    1:24.09,0     25.48,2  (4801)    4.54
M20       2047. Recher Thomas                       72 Zürich                      1:55.29,9     57.09,1  (5735)    6.43
M45         78. Rechsteiner Roland                  54 Rickenbach                  1:15.47,2     15.24,8  (1459)    4.24
M20        170. Rechsteiner Stefan                  77 Uster                       1:08.20,7      9.59,9   (483)    3.58
M20       1319. Redard Olivier                      64 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:26.35,9     28.15,1  (2431)    5.02
W45         92. Redondo Bernardina                  57 Lausanne                    1:45.32,9     34.02,9  (6556)    6.08
W35        229. Reeves Helen                        66 Gollion                     2:00.25,6     51.20,8  (5105)    7.00
W40         10. Reffet Agnes, Genève                60 C.A. Viseu-Genève           1:20.15,4      8.47,6  (1094)    4.40
M20       1092. Rega Vincenzo                       70 Crissier                    1:23.28,5     25.07,7  (3311)    4.51
M20        873. Regamey Mathieu                     79 Puidoux                     1:20.51,8     22.31,0  (5447)    4.42
W40        117. Rege Colet Nicole                   59 Versoix                     1:39.49,3     28.21,5  (7283)    5.48
M55        129. Regez Hans                          47 Konolfingen                 1:29.56,0     26.50,0  (5584)    5.14
M55         49. Regez Raymond                       46 Murten                      1:22.59,5     19.53,5  (1467)    4.50
M20       1965. Reichenbach Claude-Alain            65 Morges                      1:44.07,8     45.47,0  (6546)    6.03
M20       1320. Reidy Stephan                       77 Düdingen                    1:26.36,5     28.15,7  (3522)    5.02
M50        183. Reimann Christian                   49 Wegenstetten                1:26.02,4     21.03,9  (5195)    5.00
M40        128. Reinhardt Markus                    58 Albligen                    1:14.04,7     11.47,8  (1079)    4.18
CF          39. Reinhardt 0wlya Laurence            65 Lausanne                      52.02,8     14.35,7 (10183)    6.03
M55         98. Reino Manuel                        47 Neuchâtel                   1:27.41,9     24.35,9  (5564)    5.06
M20       1153. Reis Antonio                        66 Apples                      1:24.08,8     25.48,0  (4534)    4.54
W35         98. Reis Paula                          64 Palézieux-Village           1:35.48,5     26.43,7  (6487)    5.34
M20       1401. Reiser Thomas                       64 Kerzers                     1:27.52,4     29.31,6  (3313)    5.07
W40        207. Reissbrodt Petra                    59 Riehen                      2:01.33,4     50.05,6  (7439)    7.04
W20        161. Reist Emilie                        79 Sierre                      1:34.33,0     23.22,1  (4580)    5.30
M50         42. Reist Jakob                         52 Herzogenbuchsee             1:16.15,3     11.16,8  (1245)    4.26
W35        131. Reller Sylvia                       66 Wimmis                      1:39.29,1     30.24,3  (4535)    5.47
M45        271. Remelgado Jose Manuel               54 Cressier                    1:25.16,0     24.53,6  (4542)    4.57
M20        614. Remund Raoul                        75 Hermenches                  1:17.27,6     19.06,8   (845)    4.30
M60        204. Remund Victor                       41 Lotzwil                     1:50.19,3     38.46,4  (7052)    6.25
M45        291. Remy Charles-Henri, Fribourg        53 Hôpital Cantonal II         1:25.51,5     25.29,1  (5516)    5.00
W40         27. Remy Giusepina, Fribourg            59 Hôpital Cantonal II         1:25.51,3     14.23,5  (4073)    5.00
M20       1633. Renaud Nicolas                      69 Châtel-St-Denis             1:31.45,2     33.24,4  (5033)    5.20
M20       1268. Renaud Vincent                      68 Lausanne                    1:25.52,1     27.31,3  (6142)    5.00
M60        176. Renck Marcel                        29 Monthey                     1:46.22,6     34.49,7  (7345)    6.11
M20       1596. Renevier Daniel                     68 F-Margencel                 1:30.50,8     32.30,0  (5449)    5.17
W20        136. Renfer Barbara                      72 Alchenstorf                 1:32.36,5     21.25,6  (6091)    5.23
W20         59. Renfer Christine                    73 Steffisburg                 1:25.13,7     14.02,8  (6086)    4.57
M20       1943. Renggli J.-Claude                   66 Granges-Paccot              1:42.17,0     43.56,2  (6050)    5.57
W20        227. Renggli Stephanie                   68 Grand-Lancy                 1:39.35,2     28.24,3  (6467)    5.48
M40        294. Rennhard Christoph                  62 Murten                      1:20.45,6     18.28,7  (2790)    4.42
M20       1505. Renoult Didier                      66 Froideville                 1:29.20,0     30.59,2  (4771)    5.12
M20        930. Rentsch Bernard                     79 Murten                      1:21.31,2     23.10,4   (499)    4.44
M40        512. Rentsch Jürg                        59 Düdingen                    1:27.50,6     25.33,7  (4144)    5.06
M20       1819. Reo Massimiliano                    70 Bern                        1:36.57,8     38.37,0  (3061)    5.38
EMB         85. Repond Baptiste                     91 Estavayer-le-Lac              11.19,0      3.26,3 (12156)    5.23
M55         28. Repond Bernard                      44 Charmey                     1:19.39,1     16.33,1  (1362)    4.38
EMB          9. Repond Brice                        92 Bulle                          8.16,5      0.23,8 (12103)    3.56
EFA          5. Repond France                       90 Bulle                         13.40,6      1.05,8 (13056)    4.04
M20       1672. Repond Frédéric                     76 Ependes                     1:32.40,7     34.19,9  (5025)    5.23
M40        168. Repond Jean-Bernard                 58 Bulle                       1:16.02,6     13.45,7  (2112)    4.25
M40        727. Repond Jean-Michel                  61 Lausanne                    1:42.18,2     40.01,3  (7251)    5.57
EMB          7. Repond Jérôme                       92 Hauteville                     8.13,9      0.21,2 (12104)    3.55
EMC         14. Repond Joël                         94 Hauteville                     5.27,1      0.22,2 (11116)    4.32
CMB         10. Repond Joris                        87 Bulle                         37.16,3      3.53,0 (10159)    4.20
W20        132. Repond Natascha                     71 Grolley                     1:32.05,1     20.54,2  (5487)    5.21
M45        598. Repond Yves-Alain                   55 Bulle                       1:57.24,4     57.02,0  (6771)    6.50
M20       1240. Rescalli Thomas                     81 Mümliswil                   1:25.32,8     27.12,0  (4859)    4.58
W35        161. Resin Nadine                        64 Pailly                      1:43.40,3     34.35,5   (886)    6.02
M20        119. Respinguet Damien                   79 Vicques                     1:06.32,3      8.11,5   (417)    3.52
M60        250. Reubi Charli                        39 Ins                         2:05.16,1     53.43,2  (5539)    7.17
M20        157. Reubi Ripon                         73 Hinterkappelen              1:07.59,4      9.38,6   (176)    3.57
M40        319. Reuse Jean-Pierre                   62 Meyrin                      1:21.39,9     19.23,0  (1436)    4.45
W40         52. Reuse Jeanine                       61 Meyrin                      1:31.14,9     19.47,1  (4574)    5.18
W35        232. Reusser Karin                       67 Bubendorf                   2:05.43,9     56.39,1  (7504)    7.19
M20       1411. Reusser Pascal                      68 Bubendorf                   1:28.00,9     29.40,1  (5042)    5.07
M40        286. Reutegger Hans                      59 Courtepin                   1:20.30,9     18.14,0  (1705)    4.41
M20        764. Revaz Jean-Nicolas                  78 St-Maurice                  1:19.14,4     20.53,6  (1158)    4.36
M20        757. Reveillard Philippe                 63 F-DIVONNE-les-Bains         1:19.09,6     20.48,8  (1793)    4.36
W20        201. Revillet Véronique                  73 Perly                       1:37.31,0     26.20,1  (6332)    5.40
M50        208. Revol Jean-Pierre                   48 Meyrin                      1:27.46,2     22.47,7  (2249)    5.06
M20        107. Revolon Angelo                      70 Morbio Inferiore            1:06.09,3      7.48,5   (383)    3.51
W20        267. Rey Anne-Christine                  70 Pully                       1:43.07,4     31.56,5  (3806)    6.00
M20       1388. Rey Claude                          68 Combremont-Grand            1:27.43,8     29.23,0  (4773)    5.06
M55        180. Rey Daniel                          43 Monthey                     1:34.02,7     30.56,7  (6009)    5.28
M40        658. Rey Denis                           61 Bollion                     1:35.57,5     33.40,6  (5547)    5.35
M55        174. Rey Edy                             44 Marly                       1:33.37,9     30.31,9  (3662)    5.27
W35         22. Rey Emmanuelle                      67 Genève                      1:22.50,3     13.45,5  (3247)    4.49
JunH         8. Rey Francois                        84 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:10.12,2      8.45,4  (1747)    4.05
M60         61. Rey Jacques                         32 Genève                      1:29.38,6     18.05,7  (3352)    5.13
M20        739. Rey Olivier                         72 Ovronnaz                    1:19.01,7     20.40,9   (539)    4.36
M20        757. Rey Pascal                          68 Cousset                     1:19.09,6     20.48,8  (1317)    4.36
M20       1663. Reymond J.-Michel                   66 St-Sulpice                  1:32.24,5     34.03,7  (1658)    5.22
M20        312. Reymond Thierry, St-Maurice         65 Ciba SC                     1:12.06,1     13.45,3  (1805)    4.11
M20         75. Reynard Alexandre                   74 Luc (Ayent)                 1:05.19,5      6.58,7  (4635)    3.48
M20       1809. Reynard Denis                       65 Savièse                     1:36.47,1     38.26,3  (6725)    5.38
EMC         65. Reynaud Lucas                       95 Villars-sur-Glâne              6.30,7      1.25,8 (11117)    5.25
W50         27. Reynaud Richard Colette             46 F-Feigeres                  1:33.40,7     17.25,6  (5107)    5.27
W45         91. Rezazadeh  Xenia                    55 Uvrier                      1:45.18,4     33.48,4  (5088)    6.07
CMB         19. Rhême Lionel                        87 La Corbaz                     40.36,9      7.13,6 (10161)    4.43
W20        235. Riat Christelle                     72 Courrendlin                 1:40.04,0     28.53,1  (6675)    5.49
EFC          6. Ribeiro Catarina                    93 Lausanne                       5.43,5      0.24,9 (11178)    4.46
M20        134. Ribeiro Fernando                    65 Les Avanchets               1:07.08,0      8.47,2   (369)    3.54
M40         86. Ribeiro Joao                        59 Genève                      1:11.42,6      9.25,7   (275)    4.10
M20       1438. Ribeiro Joao                        69 Lausanne                    1:28.23,5     30.02,7  (2734)    5.08
W40        141. Richard Agnes                       61 Bulle                       1:44.15,4     32.47,6  (7454)    6.04
M20        152. Richard Bertrand, Zénauva           65 CA Marly  Hommes            1:07.52,5      9.31,7   (806)    3.57
M20        146. Richard Christiand                  65 Cudrefin                    1:07.38,5      9.17,7   (544)    3.56
M40        379. Richard Claude                      58 Bulle                       1:23.28,0     21.11,1  (2591)    4.51
M50         54. Richard Philip                      49 Apples                      1:17.20,4     12.21,9  (1612)    4.30
W20        342. Richle Anna                         72 Oetwil                      1:52.18,2     41.07,3  (7766)    6.32
M55        296. Richoz André                        47 Oberwil b. Zug              1:51.07,7     48.01,7  (3428)    6.28
M40         52. Rickli Eric                         62 Genève                      1:09.46,8      7.29,9   (345)    4.03
M20       2063. Ridoré Carl-Alex                    72 Villars-sur-Glâne           2:00.36,4   1:02.15,6  (7359)    7.01
M40        767. Riedener Theodor                    61 St. Antoni                  1:47.02,8     44.45,9  (7001)    6.14
M20       1390. Rieder Andreas                      80 Gempenach                   1:27.45,3     29.24,5  (4856)    5.06
M55        267. Rieder Hans                         43 Bernex                      1:44.56,5     41.50,5  (6001)    6.06
M20        197. Rieder Marcel                       76 St-Légier                   1:09.02,0     10.41,2  (1157)    4.01
M50        419. Riedo Alfons                        51 Schmitten FR                1:44.00,2     39.01,7  (6417)    6.03
EFA         23. Riedo Sabrina                       89 Ueberstorf                    16.26,1      3.51,3 (13057)    4.54
M40        565. Riesco Fernando                     62 Martigny                    1:30.22,9     28.06,0  (5608)    5.15
M20       1285. Riesen Matthias                     69 Hindelbank                  1:26.04,7     27.43,9  (3444)    5.00
M40        712. Riffault Glibert                    59 St-Sulpice VD               1:40.39,4     38.22,5  (6163)    5.51
M20       1480. Rigal Olivier                       68 F-Viry                      1:28.56,7     30.35,9  (5312)    5.10
M20        208. Righetti Sandro                     74 Burgdorf                    1:09.15,7     10.54,9   (521)    4.02
M20       1128. Rigolet José                        66 Bulle                       1:23.52,6     25.31,8  (3011)    4.53
M20        717. Rihs Serge                          64 Cheseaux-Lausanne           1:18.46,2     20.25,4  (2104)    4.35
M45          7. Rimann Markus                       56 Mühleberg                   1:06.10,7      5.48,3   (807)    3.51
W50         63. Rimaz Pierrette                     48 Montet/Cudrefin             1:41.12,0     24.56,9  (6404)    5.53
EFC         63. Rime-Houriet Line                   94 Fribourg                       7.48,0      2.29,4 (11119)    6.30
EMC         62. Rime Julien                         95 Villars-sur-Glâne              6.27,4      1.22,5 (11118)    5.22
M20        519. Rindlisbacher Alex                  71 Oberwichtrach               1:15.51,6     17.30,8  (2796)    4.25
JunH         7. Rindlisbacher Benjamin              84 Düdingen                    1:09.55,1      8.28,3  (1463)    4.04
M20        270. Rindlisbacher Christian             74 Zürich                      1:11.12,0     12.51,2  (2797)    4.08
M50        428. Rindlisbacher Hans                  52 Tuggen                      1:45.27,2     40.28,7  (3045)    6.08
W20         74. Rindlisbacher Nicole                69 Epalinges                   1:26.39,5     15.28,6  (3232)    5.02
M20         35. Rion Raphael                        77 Glovelier                   1:02.56,8      4.36,0   (143)    3.39
M40        707. Rippstein René Marcello             59 Fribourg                    1:39.34,6     37.17,7  (6246)    5.47
W20        173. Risse Marie-Claire                  69 Cottens FR                  1:36.04,3     24.53,4  (6750)    5.35
M45        236. Risse Michel                        56 Saignelégier                1:24.00,2     23.37,8  (2480)    4.53
M55         24. Rist Othmar                         46 Frauenfeld                  1:19.14,6     16.08,6  (1062)    4.36
M20        665. Rist Thomas                         79 Frauenfeld                  1:17.59,2     19.38,4  (1063)    4.32
M50         24. Ritschard Thomas                    50 Aarberg                     1:14.07,3      9.08,8  (2015)    4.19
M50        440. Rittener Jacques                    52 Epinassey                   1:48.23,9     43.25,4  (7341)    6.18
JunH        38. Rittener Vincent                    83 Prez-vers-Noréaz            1:29.36,9     28.10,1  (5287)    5.13
M45        513. Rittmeyer Francois                  54 Monts-de-Corsier            1:37.42,6     37.20,2  (6243)    5.41
M55         82. Robadey Félix                       44 Epagny                      1:26.38,2     23.32,2  (2172)    5.02
CadH        33. Robatel Julien                      86 Torny-le-Grand              1:29.28,7     28.21,7  (3809)    5.12
M60        235. Robert Andre                        33 Neuchâtel 5                 1:59.07,4     47.34,5  (7371)    6.56
M20       1311. Robert Bertrand                     67 La Neuveville               1:26.31,6     28.10,8  (3236)    5.02
M40        323. Robert Jean-Luc                     62 Bulle                       1:21.52,4     19.35,5  (2528)    4.46
W20        348. Robert Lucie                        81 Sorens                      1:53.40,6     42.29,7  (5744)    6.37
EFC          3. Robert Mathilde                     93 Bulle                          5.23,5      0.04,9 (11179)    4.29
M20         40. Robert Nicolas, Sorens              77 CS Marsens                  1:03.25,6      5.04,8   (167)    3.41
M20       1359. Robert-Nicoud Vincent               70 Bevaix                      1:27.19,1     28.58,3  (4071)    5.05
M40        608. Roberts John                        62 Servion                     1:32.35,4     30.18,5  (6726)    5.23
M20       1218. Robyr Jean-Claude                   73 Montana-Vermala             1:25.06,2     26.45,4  (6765)    4.57
M40        411. Roch Claude                         61 Vouvry                      1:24.34,9     22.18,0  (3217)    4.55
M40        606. Roch François                       59 La Fouly                    1:32.32,0     30.15,1  (4774)    5.23
M50         67. Rochat André, Pampigny              52 Footing Vallée du Joux      1:18.15,0     13.16,5  (2095)    4.33
EMB         27. Rochat Antoine                      92 Grandvaux                      9.11,3      1.18,6 (12106)    4.22
M45        259. Rochat Benjamin                     53 Pompaples                   1:24.58,2     24.35,8  (2620)    4.56
W40         61. Rochat Claire                       62 Grandvaux                   1:32.27,1     20.59,3  (5372)    5.23
M20       1597. Rochat Dominique                    69 Le Vaud                     1:30.52,3     32.31,5  (5391)    5.17
M50        464. Rochat Gilbert                      51 Les Charbonnières           1:57.51,4     52.52,9  (5488)    6.51
M20        955. Rochat Henri-Elle                   72 Neuchâtel                   1:21.52,8     23.32,0  (2554)    4.46
M40        489. Rochat Jean-Marc                    62 Prilly                      1:26.56,1     24.39,2  (5276)    5.03
M45        165. Rochat Pierre-André                 56 Savigny                     1:20.59,0     20.36,6  (1727)    4.42
M20        636. Rochat Thierry                      73 Onnens FR                   1:17.42,6     19.21,8  (2597)    4.31
W40        147. Rochat Véronique                    62 Chexbres                    1:46.14,8     34.47,0  (6625)    6.11
M20       1016. Rod Cyril                           75 Concise                     1:22.36,0     24.15,2  (2319)    4.48
CMB         32. Rodriguez Christian                 87 Pully                         46.38,4     13.15,1 (10162)    5.25
CF          23. Rodriguez Dora                      53 Bern                          49.25,9     11.58,8  (7004)    5.44
M60        112. Rodriguez Emilio                    40 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:36.46,1     25.13,2  (3393)    5.38
M20        123. Rodriguez Rudy                      64 Corseaux                    1:06.36,4      8.15,6   (348)    3.52
M40        246. Roduit Benjamin                     62 Saillon                     1:18.54,5     16.37,6  (1347)    4.35
M20       1248. Roduit Eric                         64 St-Maurice                  1:25.38,2     27.17,4  (2623)    4.59
EFA         25. Roduit Nadine                       89 Saillon                       16.27,5      3.52,7 (13058)    4.54
M20       1745. Roduit Serge                        64 Fully                       1:35.01,7     36.40,9  (3477)    5.32
EMB         83. Roduit Simon                        92 Saillon                       11.11,9      3.19,2 (12107)    5.19
M20       1743. Roduit Thomas                       73 Faoug                       1:34.57,8     36.37,0  (6077)    5.31
EMC         52. Roduit Valentin                     94 Saillon                        6.13,1      1.08,2 (11120)    5.10
M20        962. Roesch Markus                       75 Fribourg                    1:21.55,1     23.34,3  (4853)    4.46
W40        112. Roethlisberger Anna                 58 Liestal                     1:39.00,1     27.32,3  (4479)    5.45
M20       1613. Rogers Stephen John                 64 Le Mont-Pèlerin             1:31.14,9     32.54,1  (4565)    5.18
M40        550. Roggli Christian                    58 Lanzenhäusern               1:29.25,7     27.08,8  (5062)    5.12
W20        138. Roggo Nicole                        75 Niederhasli                 1:32.46,6     21.35,7  (4849)    5.24
M20       1344. Roggo Yves                          63 Thônex                      1:27.03,4     28.42,6  (3518)    5.04
M40        314. Roh Jean-Louis                      60 Aven                        1:21.28,3     19.11,4  (3032)    4.44
M20       1266. Roh Jean-Marc                       63 Ardon                       1:25.50,6     27.29,8  (2838)    4.59
M40        461. Rohner Markus                       60 Zug                         1:26.25,4     24.08,5  (1677)    5.02
JunH         4. Rohner Stefan                       83 Gerlikon                    1:07.48,6      6.21,8  (5383)    3.56
M20       1178. Rohr Tobias                         71 Luterbach                   1:24.32,2     26.11,4  (3707)    4.55
M20       1144. Rohrbach Beat                       63 Oberschrot                  1:24.03,2     25.42,4  (3293)    4.53
W50         66. Rohrbach Joëlle                     52 Bossonnens                  1:41.56,5     25.41,4  (7327)    5.56
M20       2069. Rohrbach Marc                       74 Courtepin                   2:13.37,8   1:15.17,0  (7586)    7.46
M20       1049. Rohrbach Martin                     63 Riggisberg                  1:22.59,9     24.39,1  (2413)    4.50
M20        548. Rohrer Didier                       80 Courlevon                   1:16.19,2     17.58,4  (4472)    4.26
M20        380. Roibal José                         66 Fribourg                    1:13.43,2     15.22,4   (557)    4.17
W35         51. Rojas Cecilia                       65 Horw                        1:28.38,7     19.33,9  (5243)    5.09
M20       1887. Rollanday Louis, Satigny            75 Touring Club 2              1:39.47,7     41.26,9  (5188)    5.48
W20         49. Rolle Anita                         76 Rossens FR                  1:24.10,3     12.59,4  (6549)    4.54
W20         48. Rolle Christelle                    78 Rossens FR                  1:24.10,1     12.59,2  (6623)    4.54
W35         55. Rolle Evelyne, Posieux              63 CA Farvagny II Femmes       1:29.18,7     20.13,9  (5079)    5.12
M45        319. Rolli Ernst                         55 Madiswil                    1:27.08,9     26.46,5  (3015)    5.04
M40        107. Rollinson Phil                      62 Rolle                       1:12.41,0     10.24,1   (453)    4.13
M20        353. Rolshoven Simon                     73 Lausanne                    1:13.05,0     14.44,2  (2811)    4.15
EMC         49. Romanens Baptiste                   93 Marsens                        6.10,0      1.05,1 (11121)    5.08
M20        641. Romanens Benoît, Gumefens           81 UCB Farchim SA              1:17.45,5     19.24,7  (1649)    4.31
M45        139. Romanens Joseph                     53 Riaz                        1:19.58,0     19.35,6  (2029)    4.39
M40        492. Romanens Luc                        61 Belfaux                     1:27.05,7     24.48,8  (2761)    5.04
M20        167. Romanens Pierre                     73 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:08.18,6      9.57,8  (4631)    3.58
W20        386. Romanens Virginie                   82 Châtelard-p-Romont          2:21.47,3   1:10.36,4  (4650)    8.15
M20       1554. Romano Dominik                      73 Bern                        1:30.04,4     31.43,6  (4647)    5.14
M20        803. Romano Roberto                      68 Morges                      1:19.41,2     21.20,4  (4175)    4.38
M55        287. Rondelli Carlo                      44 Solduno                     1:48.55,2     45.49,2  (4625)    6.20
EFB          9. Ropraz Marilyne                     91 Corpataux                      9.18,9      1.31,1 (12108)    4.26
M50        281. Rosa Antonio                        48 Marin-Epagnier              1:32.06,2     27.07,7  (1224)    5.21
M55         18. Rosa David Graciosa, Le Lignon      44 UGS Athletisme              1:17.06,5     14.00,5   (469)    4.29
M40         87. Rosa Philippe                       62 Lausanne                    1:11.44,5      9.27,6   (608)    4.10
M20       1132. Rosa Tony                           76 Marin-Epagnier              1:23.55,1     25.34,3  (3325)    4.53
W35        155. Rosat Bernadette                    64 Bavois                      1:42.05,4     33.00,6  (7322)    5.56
M20       1739. Roserens Léonard                    75 Evionnaz                    1:34.53,6     36.32,8  (3582)    5.31
W35        225. Roserens Natacha                    67 Evionnaz                    1:56.56,2     47.51,4  (7408)    6.48
M40        385. Rosina Enrico                       59 Bevaix                      1:23.39,1     21.22,2  (3767)    4.52
M45        270. Rossel Jean-Luc                     53 Riaz                        1:25.15,7     24.53,3  (3351)    4.57
M20        143. Rossel Laurent                      63 Villars-Ste-Croix           1:07.29,4      9.08,6   (440)    3.55
W40        110. Rossel-Morisod Françoise            62 Pully                       1:38.23,5     26.55,7  (6527)    5.43
M60        241. Rossel Pierre-Andre                 31 Epalinges                   2:00.50,5     49.17,6  (7059)    7.02
W35          2. Rossel Tsilla                       64 Renens VD                   1:10.27,3      1.22,5   (477)    4.06
W20        300. Rosset Aline                        80 Martigny                    1:46.23,7     35.12,8  (7646)    6.11
M50        468. Rosset Bernard                      48 Lausanne                    1:59.12,0     54.13,5  (7778)    6.56
M50        416. Rosset Michel                       52 Echallens                   1:43.06,5     38.08,0  (6491)    6.00
W40         78. Rosset Véronique                    60 Choulex                     1:34.12,7     22.44,9  (6478)    5.29
M50         82. Rossier Claude                      50 Lovens                      1:19.25,8     14.27,3  (1669)    4.37
M40        571. Rossier Claude                      59 Magglingen/Macolin          1:30.39,2     28.22,3  (6107)    5.16
M40        754. Rossier Jean-Luc                    59 Nyon                        1:44.41,0     42.24,1  (7196)    6.05
M45        242. Rossier Jean-Marie                  57 Saillon                     1:24.14,7     23.52,3  (2143)    4.54
EMA         13. Rossier Loïc                        90 Lausanne                      13.30,2      1.36,5 (13059)    4.01
M40        123. Rossier Marcel                      59 Fiaugères                   1:13.52,6     11.35,7  (1132)    4.18
W35         35. Rossier Nathalie                    67 Lausanne                    1:25.27,0     16.22,2  (5436)    4.58
EMB         18. Rossier Quentin                     92 Lausanne                       8.57,9      1.05,2 (12109)    4.16
W20        259. Rossier Sandrine                    73 Lausanne                    1:42.28,5     31.17,6  (6538)    5.58
W45         47. Rossier Wilma                       57 Saillon                     1:35.39,5     24.09,5  (4362)    5.34
W35         94. Rossini Nadine                      65 Haute-Nendaz                1:35.20,2     26.15,4  (7047)    5.33
M45        352. Rossini Piergiorgio                 53 Viganello                   1:29.00,1     28.37,7  (2778)    5.11
M50         64. Rossini Umberto                     49 Arbedo                      1:17.46,6     12.48,1   (576)    4.31
CMB         30. Rossy Ludovic                       88 Fribourg                      45.03,5     11.40,2 (10163)    5.14
M20        318. Roth Alexandre                      71 Corseaux                    1:12.14,0     13.53,2  (2082)    4.12
M55        130. Roth Claude-Alain                   43 Chambrelien                 1:29.58,0     26.52,0  (2139)    5.14
M55        192. Roth Florian                        43 Môtiers NE                  1:34.55,3     31.49,3  (3561)    5.31
M50        137. Roth Jun. Fritz                     51 Baden                       1:23.31,3     18.32,8  (1300)    4.51
W45         88. Roth Patricia                       56 Biel/Bienne                 1:43.32,3     32.02,3  (7343)    6.01
M55        198. Roth Rudolf                         45 Pratteln                    1:35.41,0     32.35,0  (3622)    5.34
M20        835. Roth Stephan                        72 Luzern                      1:20.06,2     21.45,4  (3593)    4.39
W50         23. Röthele Lilo                        47 Dietikon                    1:32.27,4     16.12,3  (5731)    5.23
M40        194. Rothen Daniel                       62 Gryon                       1:17.10,0     14.53,1   (448)    4.29
M55        197. Rothen Walter                       46 Schwarzenburg               1:35.18,5     32.12,5  (6727)    5.33
M45        482. Rothermann Kurt                     53 Tafers                      1:35.22,4     35.00,0  (4147)    5.33
CM          42. Rotzetter Bernhard                  58 Düdingen                      52.37,7     20.02,2 (10093)    6.07
W45         21. Rotzetter Klara                     56 Düdingen                    1:27.35,8     16.05,8  (3055)    5.06
M20         68. Rotzetter Rene-Michel               69 Marly                       1:05.00,2      6.39,4   (836)    3.47
EMA         39. Rotzetter Valentin                  90 Marly                         16.18,6      4.24,9 (13060)    4.52
JunH        43. Roubaty Pierre-Fabian               84 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:31.11,3     29.44,5  (2809)    5.18
M20        188. Roueche Stephane                    68 Colombier NE                1:08.52,1     10.31,3   (309)    4.00
M20        589. Rouge Andre                         74 Basel                       1:17.01,6     18.40,8  (1774)    4.29
EFB         44. Rouiller Cindy                      92 Thônex                        11.23,3      3.35,5 (12110)    5.25
M20        315. Rouiller David                      76 Cheseaux-Lausanne           1:12.07,7     13.46,9  (1546)    4.12
M20        668. Rouiller Jacques                    74 Barberêche                  1:18.00,6     19.39,8  (2656)    4.32
M45        441. Rouiller Jean-Claude                57 Epalinges                   1:32.49,0     32.26,6  (1165)    5.24
M20       1879. Rouiller Jerome                     78 Misery-Courtion             1:39.32,1     41.11,3  (5787)    5.47
W45         52. Rouiller Nelly                      54 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:36.09,6     24.39,6  (5446)    5.36
M20        330. Rouiller Philippe                   64 Thônex                      1:12.35,0     14.14,2   (589)    4.13
M20       1788. Rouiller Romain                     78 Penthalaz                   1:36.09,1     37.48,3  (4876)    5.35
W20        243. Roulin Anita                        68 Villarlod                   1:41.01,5     29.50,6  (4661)    5.53
M50        294. Roulin Camille                      51 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:32.50,4     27.51,9  (4177)    5.24
M20       1291. Roulin Daniel                       64 Zénauva                     1:26.08,3     27.47,5  (3394)    5.01
M20        949. Roulin Jean-Luc                     66 Villarlod                   1:21.47,1     23.26,3  (5317)    4.45
M60         22. Roulin Raoul                        41 Biel/Bienne                 1:23.26,6     11.53,7  (2203)    4.51
M40        154. Rousselot André                     60 Niedergösgen                1:15.34,6     13.17,7  (1246)    4.24
W35         31. Roussy Daniele, Bofflens            64 Footing Club Lausanne       1:24.36,0     15.31,2  (4113)    4.55
CM          36. Rozat Serge                         73 Gland                         48.25,9     15.50,4 (10214)    5.37
CadF        12. Rubattel Magali                     85 Payerne                     2:05.18,9     44.54,6  (3766)    7.17
M20       1905. Rubin André                         70 Murten                      1:40.37,2     42.16,4  (6733)    5.51
M40        601. Rubin Oliver                        61 St-Légier-Chiésaz           1:32.16,7     29.59,8  (3797)    5.22
M20       1468. Rubin Stéphane                      75 Confignon                   1:28.45,4     30.24,6  (6225)    5.10
M40        627. Ruch Dominique-Robert               61 Crémines                    1:33.49,9     31.33,0  (6658)    5.27
W35        204. Ruch Myriam                         65 Crémines                    1:49.52,5     40.47,7  (6646)    6.23
M20        419. Ruch Peter                          76 Düdingen                    1:14.15,3     15.54,5  (2840)    4.19
M20       1109. Ruchat Stéphane                     70 Fontainemelon               1:23.35,5     25.14,7  (5489)    4.52
M40        692. Ruchet Marc-Henri                   59 Lausanne                    1:38.29,0     36.12,1  (6345)    5.44
M50        332. Ruchonnet Jean-Francois             48 Rivaz                       1:35.45,3     30.46,8  (4385)    5.34
M20       1115. Ruchonnet Jerome                    79 Rivaz                       1:23.41,6     25.20,8  (3429)    4.52
M20       1263. Rudaz Jean-Baptiste                 69 Aire-la-Ville               1:25.49,3     27.28,5  (2359)    4.59
M45        526. Rudelli Daniel                      55 Lamone-Cadempino            1:38.29,7     38.07,3  (4775)    5.44
M20       1256. Rudin Raphael                       72 Zürich                      1:25.44,2     27.23,4  (5018)    4.59
Elite       24. Rueda-Oppliger Fabiola              63 Corsier GE                  1:14.08,8     12.49,9    (68)    4.19
W40         80. Rüede Barbara                       61 Würenlingen                 1:34.29,9     23.02,1  (6173)    5.30
W40        109. Rüedi-Bucher Anita                  60 St-George                   1:38.17,9     26.50,1  (6209)    5.43
M55        219. Ruedin Michel                       45 Cressier                    1:37.36,4     34.30,4  (5510)    5.41
M40         41. Ruedin Philippe                     60 Grandevent                  1:08.50,4      6.33,5   (310)    4.00
M40        677. Rüeger Bruno                        62 Marly                       1:37.29,3     35.12,4  (6465)    5.40
EMC         73. Rueger Dominique                    94 Fribourg                       6.37,7      1.32,8 (11122)    5.31
EFB         31. Rueger Eva                          92 Marly                         10.20,9      2.33,1 (12112)    4.55
EMA         23. Rueger Lucas                        90 Villars-sur-Glâne             15.03,8      3.10,1 (13061)    4.29
EMC         10. Rueger Quentin                      93 Villars-sur-Glâne              5.20,0      0.15,1 (11123)    4.26
EMC         70. Rueger Tristan                      95 Villars-sur-Glâne              6.34,5      1.29,6 (11124)    5.28
M40        468. Rüegg Jacques                       58 Châtel-St-Denis             1:26.36,1     24.19,2  (5431)    5.02
W40        209. Rüegg Monique                       62 Châtel-St-Denis             2:04.44,6     53.16,8  (7636)    7.15
M50        292. Ruegger Heinz                       49 Birmensdorf ZH              1:32.40,1     27.41,6  (3644)    5.23
M50        219. Rüegger Mortiz                      52 Frauenfeld                  1:28.42,0     23.43,5  (2322)    5.09
M20        797. Rüegsegger Michael                  80 Utzenstorf                  1:19.35,7     21.14,9  (1772)    4.38
M20        664. Ruepp Martin                        73 Solothurn                   1:17.58,4     19.37,6  (1791)    4.32
M45        462. Ruetti Bruno                        56 Horgen                      1:34.14,7     33.52,3  (4205)    5.29
M20        788. Rufenacht Andreas                   65 St-Martin FR                1:19.30,5     21.09,7  (2798)    4.37
CadF        10. Rüfenacht Magali                    85 Versoix                     1:53.47,9     33.23,6  (7547)    6.37
M50        308. Rüfenacht Manfred                   51 Obergerlafingen             1:33.37,1     28.38,6  (4441)    5.27
JunH         1. Rüfenacht Rolf, Fribourg            84 CA Marly  Hommes            1:01.26,8       -----   (117)    3.34
CadF         2. Rüfenacht Sarah, Fribourg           86 CA Marly                    1:26.04,0      5.39,7  (3517)    5.00
M45        358. Rufener Hans-Peter                  56 Blumenstein                 1:29.20,8     28.58,4  (4018)    5.12
CFB         11. Rufener Odile                       87 Vuiteboeuf                    46.43,9     10.20,7 (10164)    5.26
M20        817. Rufener Urs                         66 Meyriez                     1:19.47,3     21.26,5  (2507)    4.38
M20       1332. Rufer Jacques                       68 Morges                      1:26.48,8     28.28,0  (2129)    5.03
M60        205. Rufer Martin                        29 Bern                        1:51.25,7     39.52,8  (6414)    6.29
Elite       15. Rufer Susanne                       71 Zielebach                   1:07.42,2      6.23,3  (4380)    3.56
M20       1766. Ruff Eric                           69 Bramois                     1:35.37,6     37.16,8  (3448)    5.34
W50         86. Ruffieux Eliane                     49 Broc                        1:46.38,7     30.23,6  (7209)    6.12
M40        648. Ruffieux Jacques                    62 Lausanne                    1:35.24,8     33.07,9  (4298)    5.33
EFB         11. Ruffieux Laura                      91 Fribourg                       9.24,8      1.37,0 (12113)    4.28
M50        123. Ruffieux Leo                        52 Plasselb                    1:22.48,5     17.50,0  (3131)    4.49
W40        179. Ruffieux Noelle                     60 Marly                       1:52.34,3     41.06,5  (5159)    6.33
M40        693. Ruffieux Rene                       59 Marly                       1:38.30,1     36.13,2  (4069)    5.44
M20        913. Ruffieux Vincent                    65 Bulle                       1:21.20,9     23.00,1  (3754)    4.44
M20        383. Ruggiero Pierre                     67 Aigle                       1:13.43,8     15.23,0  (1262)    4.17
M20        541. Ruggli Nicolas                      64 Ostermundigen               1:16.12,8     17.52,0   (766)    4.26
M40        204. Ruggli Rolf                         61 Thal                        1:17.29,2     15.12,3  (1068)    4.30
JunF         8. Ruh Delphine                        84 Bussigny-Lausanne           1:27.12,8     18.08,8  (7338)    5.04
W45         13. Ruh Monique                         55 Bussigny-Lausanne           1:24.39,7     13.09,7  (3649)    4.55
M40        686. Ruiz Laureano                       58 Moudon                      1:37.54,6     35.37,7  (3200)    5.42
M55        159. Rumo Anton                          46 Plaffeien                   1:32.01,1     28.55,1  (3612)    5.21
M20       1810. Rumo Daniel                         71 Brünisried                  1:36.47,8     38.27,0  (5355)    5.38
M20       1662. Rumo Pascal                         68 Plaffeien                   1:32.23,8     34.03,0  (6385)    5.22
M40        728. Ruppli Bruno                        58 Turbenthal                  1:42.19,7     40.02,8  (6341)    5.57
M45         86. Rusca Cornelio                      56 Comano                      1:16.26,1     16.03,7  (1077)    4.27
M20        533. Russo Gilberto                      70 Boudry                      1:16.04,8     17.44,0  (1509)    4.25
M20        613. Rutishauser Oliver                  72 Zürich                      1:17.25,8     19.05,0  (2314)    4.30
CadH        11. Rutschmann Chris                    85 Kleindietwil                1:14.09,6     13.02,6  (1041)    4.19
M45        290. Rutschmann Hans                     53 Kleindietwil                1:25.50,2     25.27,8  (4434)    4.59
JunH        14. Rutschmann Ueli                     83 Kleindietwil                1:17.43,9     16.17,1  (1283)    4.31
M40        469. Rutschmann Urs                      59 Langenthal                  1:26.36,4     24.19,5  (1128)    5.02
M20         77. Rutscho Stéphane                    68 Riaz                        1:05.22,5      7.01,7   (110)    3.48
M40        373. Ryf Bruno                           61 Neuchâtel                   1:23.21,0     21.04,1  (3244)    4.51
M20        728. Ryser Alain                         65 Plan-les-Ouates             1:18.58,9     20.38,1  (2551)    4.35
M20       2041. Ryser Loïc                          71 Bonvillars                  1:53.59,9     55.39,1  (6702)    6.38
M20       1072. Ryter Daniel                        65 Biel/Bienne                 1:23.16,4     24.55,6  (4261)    4.50
M20        116. Rytz Paul                           72 St. Ursen                   1:06.24,9      8.04,1   (673)    3.52
M20        951. Rytz Stephane                       67 Domdidier                   1:21.50,9     23.30,1  (3824)    4.46

Total 407



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.