69ème course Morat-Fribourg - nach Name "P"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M20       1053. Paccaud Christophe                  71 Sullens                     1:23.03,4     24.42,6  (2034)    4.50
M20        372. Paccaud François                    71 Châtel-St-Denis             1:13.29,6     15.08,8  (5102)    4.16
W20        213. Pache  Sandra                       69 Lussy FR                    1:38.39,7     27.28,8  (6469)    5.44
M50        425. Pache Bernard                       48 Carouge                     1:44.40,4     39.41,9  (7048)    6.05
M20        111. Pache Bernard                       66 Remaufens                   1:06.18,8      7.58,0  (4501)    3.51
M20         72. Pache Jean-Claude                   65 Lussy FR                    1:05.08,7      6.47,9   (170)    3.47
W35        124. Pache Karin                         67 Farvagny-le-Petit           1:39.02,3     29.57,5  (7728)    5.46
M50        150. Pache Norbert                       51 Genève                      1:24.15,5     19.17,0  (2298)    4.54
M50        214. Pache Pierre                        52 Romanel-s-Lausanne          1:28.23,0     23.24,5  (6596)    5.08
M40        478. Pachoud Andre                       61 Bursins                     1:26.42,5     24.25,6  (5520)    5.02
W20        343. Pachoud Zyse                        79 Payerne                     1:52.33,3     41.22,4  (5776)    6.33
M40        239. Paduano Paolo                       61 Pomy                        1:18.43,9     16.27,0  (1296)    4.35
M45        145. Pagani Jacques                      56 Lausanne                    1:20.07,6     19.45,2  (1185)    4.40
W50        107. Page Anne-Marie                     51 Plan-les-Ouates             1:54.13,5     37.58,4  (7229)    6.39
W50         19. Page Bernadette                     48 Romont FR                   1:30.49,4     14.34,3  (4152)    5.17
W40        102. Page Marie-Anne                     62 Lausanne                    1:37.22,2     25.54,4  (6119)    5.40
W40         31. Page Maya                           60 Coppet                      1:26.42,2     15.14,4  (4705)    5.02
M45         74. Page Serge                          54 Plan-les-Ouates             1:15.30,9     15.08,5  (1340)    4.23
M60         79. Pahud Eric                          41 Bioley-Magnoux              1:32.27,0     20.54,1  (3069)    5.23
M50        476. Pahud Gilbert                       50 St-Triphon                  2:09.47,2   1:04.48,7  (7581)    7.33
M50        134. Pahud Jean-Luc                      51 Lausanne                    1:23.13,4     18.14,9  (1489)    4.50
M20        735. Paillex Alain                       65 Rennaz                      1:19.00,5     20.39,7  (1011)    4.36
EFA         34. Pais Fabia                          89 Matran                        18.10,1      5.35,3 (13047)    5.25
M60        258. Pal Matyas                          34 Genève                      2:14.50,9   1:03.18,0  (3057)    7.51
M20       1405. Palermo Salvatore                   73 Genève                      1:27.55,9     29.35,1  (6208)    5.07
M45        575. Paley Jean-Louis                    55 Chexbres                    1:48.23,3     48.00,9  (7729)    6.18
M40         69. Palladini Massimo                   59 I-San Benedetto del Tront   1:10.41,1      8.24,2  (1766)    4.07
W50         80. Pally Elisabeth                     49 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:45.42,1     29.27,0  (6583)    6.09
M40        149. Palmieri Giovanni                   62 Aubonne                     1:15.22,6     13.05,7  (2048)    4.23
W20        107. Palmisano Patrizia                  73 Genève                      1:30.15,6     19.04,7  (5738)    5.15
W20        311. Palmy Edith, Genève                 71 Touring Club 2              1:47.34,8     36.23,9  (4162)    6.15
M50        338. Panchaud André                      51 Poliez-le-Grand             1:36.06,4     31.07,9  (4181)    5.35
M40        456. Panchaud Pascal                     59 Saillon                     1:26.09,3     23.52,4  (3309)    5.01
M20       1495. Pannatier Frederic                  81 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:29.10,9     30.50,1  (2763)    5.11
M40        523. Pannatier Gérard                    61 Evolène                     1:28.30,5     26.13,6  (6235)    5.09
M20       1814. Paolini Angelo                      65 Boudry                      1:36.52,2     38.31,4  (5330)    5.38
M20        250. Papaux Jean-Marc                    64 Gumefens                    1:10.40,5     12.19,7   (831)    4.06
M20        931. Papaux Olivier                      65 Vandoeuvres                 1:21.31,3     23.10,5  (3184)    4.44
M40        758. Papaux Philippe                     62 La Tour-de-Trême            1:45.25,0     43.08,1  (4404)    6.08
M40        572. Papilloud Daniel                    59 Vétroz                      1:30.41,5     28.24,6  (6371)    5.16
W40        184. Paracchini Francine                 58 Genève                      1:53.48,1     42.20,3  (7450)    6.37
M60        126. Paratte Marcel                      32 Berne                       1:38.54,1     27.21,2  (5512)    5.45
M60         44. Paratte Rene                        38 Le Noirmont                 1:27.19,7     15.46,8  (2692)    5.05
M45         85. Paratte Yves                        53 St-Maurice                  1:16.22,4     16.00,0  (1019)    4.26
M40        400. Paris François                      61 Bevaix                      1:24.03,5     21.46,6  (4763)    4.53
M20        991. Parisod Yann                        74 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:22.22,1     24.01,3  (2690)    4.47
M20       1177. Parmelin Nicolas                    65 Bursins                     1:24.31,4     26.10,6  (5058)    4.55
M20        855. Parrain Christophe                  68 Lausanne                    1:20.38,2     22.17,4  (2708)    4.41
M40        184. Parrat André                        60 Porrentruy                  1:16.34,0     14.17,1  (1486)    4.27
M45         39. Parrat-Humair Roger                 53 Undervelier                 1:11.11,3     10.48,9   (869)    4.08
M40        346. Parrat Jean                         58 Delémont                    1:22.41,6     20.24,7  (4100)    4.48
M20       1869. Parrod Steve                        72 Môtiers                     1:39.20,2     40.59,4  (5036)    5.47
M20       1529. Pasadas Manuel                      66 Genève                      1:29.38,3     31.17,5  (3676)    5.13
M40          6. Pasandin Francisco, Orient          58 Audemars Piguet SA 2        1:03.45,2      1.28,3   (175)    3.42
M20       1563. Pasche Alexandre                    72 Lausanne                    1:30.09,4     31.48,6  (3439)    5.15
M40        655. Pasche Claude                       59 Mont-sur-Lausanne           1:35.50,9     33.34,0  (5605)    5.34
W35         63. Pascual Judith                      64 Zollikofen                  1:31.16,2     22.11,4  (5264)    5.18
M20        570. Pasquier Alain                      69 Morges                      1:16.41,4     18.20,6  (2005)    4.27
W40        138. Pasquier Cécile                     61 Marly                       1:43.43,7     32.15,9  (7171)    6.02
M20       1800. Pasquier Frédéric                   72 Broc                        1:36.29,5     38.08,7  (5409)    5.37
M20       1878. Pasquier Gilles                     68 Fontaines NE                1:39.30,0     41.09,2  (6336)    5.47
M50        139. Pasquier Henri                      50 Broc                        1:23.38,6     18.40,1  (3070)    4.52
M55        194. Pasquier Irenee                     47 Neuchâtel                   1:35.12,4     32.06,4  (3607)    5.32
M45        372. Pasquier Jean-Claude                57 Riaz                        1:29.38,7     29.16,3  (4527)    5.13
M20       1720. Pasquier Jean-Luc                   70 Autigny FR                  1:34.17,2     35.56,4  (4764)    5.29
CF          18. Pasquier Miriella                   70 Morges                        48.57,8     11.30,7 (10188)    5.41
M50        216. Pasquier Philippe                   51 Marsens                     1:28.27,7     23.29,2  (5501)    5.09
W35        196. Pastore Patricia                    65 F-Morbier                   1:48.54,1     39.49,3  (7220)    6.20
M20        551. Pastoriza Carlos                    63 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:16.22,8     18.02,0  (3115)    4.26
M20       1213. Patterson Dean                      67 Orsonnens                   1:25.03,9     26.43,1  (5752)    4.57
M55        244. Pauchard Alexandre                  46 Givisiez                    1:41.21,7     38.15,7  (6360)    5.54
CadH        24. Pauchard Bastien                    85 Fribourg                    1:22.49,6     21.42,6  (2594)    4.49
W35        109. Pauchard Christa                    65 Domdidier                   1:36.46,0     27.41,2  (6390)    5.38
M45        211. Pauchard Daniel                     54 Fribourg                    1:23.05,5     22.43,1  (1676)    4.50
W20        382. Pauchard Francine                   79 Fribourg                    2:07.39,8     56.28,9  (7273)    7.26
W45        124. Pauchard Liliane                    56 Murten                      1:53.23,3     41.53,3  (7036)    6.36
M20       1027. Pauchard Yvan                       64 Domdidier                   1:22.43,9     24.23,1  (4597)    4.49
CFB          2. Pauli Carole                        88 Zug                           37.59,4      1.36,2 (10155)    4.25
W35         10. Pauli Karin-Winkler                 63 Montpreveyres               1:17.01,7      7.56,9  (1673)    4.29
EFA         36. Pauli Muriel                        90 Zug                           18.48,9      6.14,1 (13048)    5.36
M55        111. Pavan Mario                         43 Laupen BE                   1:28.46,0     25.40,0  (4024)    5.10
M40        491. Pawlik Jörg                         59 Reussbühl                   1:27.03,7     24.46,8  (2461)    5.04
W45         58. Pawlik Marie-Therese                56 Reussbühl                   1:37.25,4     25.55,4  (7116)    5.40
M20        161. Payot Anthony                       67 Genève                      1:08.10,5      9.49,7   (689)    3.58
W20        135. Peccoud Katia                       70 Genève                      1:32.14,3     21.03,4  (3669)    5.22
M40        585. Peclat Jean-Francois                61 Cugy FR                     1:31.24,2     29.07,3  (5482)    5.19
M20        259. Pecoraro Leonardo                   68 Rivera                      1:10.53,2     12.32,4   (141)    4.07
M60         18. Peder René                          41 F-Collonges                 1:21.08,1      9.35,2  (1520)    4.43
EFC         69. Pedrazzoli Kelly                    96 Fribourg                       8.27,1      3.08,5 (11205)    7.02
M20       1205. Pedretti Jean-Marc                  65 Petit-Lancy                 1:24.56,9     26.36,1  (3673)    4.56
W35         92. Pegaitaz Christine                  65 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:35.04,2     25.59,4  (6005)    5.32
M20       1773. Peier Thomas                        73 Murten                      1:35.46,6     37.25,8  (6723)    5.34
M20       1599. Peiry Frédéric                      71 Treyvaux                    1:30.55,4     32.34,6  (2329)    5.17
EMC         88. Peixoto Bruno Filipe                96 Lausanne                       7.02,1      1.57,2 (11099)    5.51
EMA         36. Peixoto Rui Pedro                   90 Lausanne                      15.53,2      3.59,5 (13049)    4.44
M20       1337. Pellanda Bastian                    82 Boudry                      1:26.54,2     28.33,4  (4765)    5.03
M20         73. Pellanda Diego, Locarno             69 US Capriachese              1:05.09,0      6.48,2   (192)    3.47
M40        103. Pellarin François, Nyon             61 CNN Tri Nyon 1              1:12.32,1     10.15,2   (675)    4.13
CF          28. Pellaton Martine                    62 Marsens                       50.23,0     12.55,9 (10088)    5.51
M50          2. Pellaud Sylvain                     50 Levron                      1:06.53,6      1.55,1   (509)    3.53
W50         48. Pellaux Christine                   51 Murten                      1:39.05,0     22.49,9  (6756)    5.46
W40        143. Pelle Monique                       62 Fribourg                    1:44.52,2     33.24,4  (7149)    6.06
M40        162. Pelleginelli Ivan                   62 Castione                    1:15.47,8     13.30,9  (1076)    4.24
M40        381. Pellegrini  Sebastiano              59 Mendrisio                   1:23.29,4     21.12,5  (6780)    4.51
M20       1219. Pellegrini Alessandro               69 Murten                      1:25.07,0     26.46,2  (3065)    4.57
W35        114. Pellegrini Robert Claudia           64 Bevaix                      1:37.46,0     28.41,2  (6545)    5.41
M20       1727. Pellegrini Stephane                 69 Magliaso                    1:34.27,2     36.06,4  (6633)    5.30
W20        137. Pellet Claudia                      80 St. Silvester               1:32.37,0     21.26,1  (6197)    5.23
W20        179. Pellet Denise                       76 Meyriez                     1:36.22,1     25.11,2  (7281)    5.36
M20       1325. Pellet Markus                       71 Brünisried                  1:26.38,8     28.18,0  (5641)    5.02
W20        269. Pellet Sonja                        81 Oberschrot                  1:43.13,8     32.02,9  (7743)    6.00
W20        220. Pellet Tamara                       82 Alterswil FR                1:39.00,1     27.49,2  (6685)    5.45
M45        381. Pelloquin Michel                    53 Sion                        1:29.56,8     29.34,4  (3730)    5.14
M20       1250. Pennone Grégoire                    75 Genève                      1:25.41,1     27.20,3  (3471)    4.59
M40        409. Pera Michele                        62 Bignasco                    1:24.22,7     22.05,8  (6213)    4.54
M20       1630. Perat Eric                          67 Monthey                     1:31.41,5     33.20,7  (6779)    5.20
M20        748. Pereira Ricardo                     81 La Croix-de-Rozon           1:19.04,7     20.43,9  (3739)    4.36
W40         99. Perey Manuelle                      58 Belmont-Yverdon             1:37.06,4     25.38,6  (5388)    5.39
M45        497. Perey Thierry                       56 Orzens                      1:36.34,4     36.12,0  (6485)    5.37
M40        701. Perey Thony                         58 Belmont-Yverdon             1:39.19,0     37.02,1  (3242)    5.47
M20         53. Perez Raoul, Cugy VD                69 Footing Club Lausanne Hom   1:04.11,2      5.50,4   (183)    3.44
M20        573. Perisset Laurent                    82 Epalinges                   1:16.45,0     18.24,2  (1123)    4.28
W35        171. Perler Claudine                     64 Chénens                     1:45.19,6     36.14,8  (7160)    6.08
W20        249. Perler Jacqueline                   68 Treyvaux                    1:41.32,9     30.22,0  (6449)    5.54
W35        148. Perler Mary-Laure, Corminboeuf      66 Hôpital Cantonal II         1:41.10,8     32.06,0  (7511)    5.53
EMC         48. Perler Vincent                      93 Granges-Paccot                 6.08,3      1.03,4 (11100)    5.06
M40         84. Pernet Alain                        61 Orbe                        1:11.41,1      9.24,2   (491)    4.10
W50         32. Pernet Béatrice                     49 Lausanne                    1:34.42,3     18.27,2  (4097)    5.30
JunH        23. Pernet Manuel                       83 Bramois                     1:20.43,8     19.17,0  (4898)    4.42
M20        471. Pernet René, Thierrens              70 FEDE                        1:15.10,6     16.49,8  (1203)    4.22
M20       1493. Perraudin Samuel                    71 Collombey                   1:29.09,4     30.48,6  (3346)    5.11
M20        204. Perren Patrick                      71 Miège                       1:09.11,8     10.51,0  (1478)    4.01
M55         25. Perren Ulysse                       43 Randogne                    1:19.21,2     16.15,2  (3583)    4.37
M20       1611. Perrenoud Erich                     63 Oberengstringen             1:31.12,0     32.51,2  (6276)    5.18
W20        236. Perret Denise                       69 Aigle                       1:40.04,3     28.53,4  (6301)    5.49
W20         88. Perret Evelyne                      73 Porrentruy                  1:27.28,7     16.17,8  (5274)    5.05
M45        209. Perret Jean-Francois                54 Bôle                        1:23.04,8     22.42,4  (2167)    4.50
M40        316. Perret Olivier                      60 Lausanne                    1:21.32,8     19.15,9  (2256)    4.44
M20        672. Perret Vincent                      67 Agiez                       1:18.02,8     19.42,0  (1726)    4.32
M20        500. Perreten Helmut                     75 Gstaad                      1:15.31,6     17.10,8  (4539)    4.23
M40        305. Perriard Jacques                    62 Posieux                     1:21.08,6     18.51,7  (3563)    4.43
CadH        35. Perriard Joël                       85 Cortaillod                  1:30.15,0     29.08,0  (4050)    5.15
M20       1952. Perriard Laurent                    72 Blonay                      1:43.04,5     44.43,7  (4516)    6.00
EMB         65. Perriard Michel                     92 Fribourg                       9.57,6      2.04,9 (12098)    4.44
M20        780. Perrin Cédric                       68 Pailly                      1:19.24,7     21.03,9  (3741)    4.37
M45        382. Perrin Jacky                        56 Plan-les-Ouates             1:29.57,9     29.35,5  (4174)    5.14
M45        591. Perrin Jacques                      56 Charmey (Gruyère)           1:52.08,0     51.45,6  (7480)    6.31
CFB         10. Perrin Jennifer                     87 Couvet                        45.36,9      9.13,7 (10156)    5.18
M20       1964. Perrin Marc-Antoine                 64 Echandens-Denges            1:44.02,4     45.41,6  (5532)    6.03
M45        343. Perrin Olivier                      55 Pailly                      1:28.39,8     28.17,4  (3349)    5.09
M60         66. Perrinjaquet André                  42 Auvernier                   1:30.16,4     18.43,5  (3119)    5.15
M45        274. Perrinjaquet Philippe               57 Vufflens-Château            1:25.22,6     25.00,2  (2516)    4.58
M20        536. Perriraz Joël                       76 Genève                      1:16.07,7     17.46,9   (561)    4.26
EFC         14. Perritaz Anne-Laure                 95 Fribourg                       6.00,3      0.41,7 (11101)    5.00
M50        437. Perritaz Jean-Bernard               52 Fully                       1:47.41,4     42.42,9  (7765)    6.16
M40        666. Perritaz Jean-Luc                   58 Châtillon FR                1:36.52,3     34.35,4  (4592)    5.38
M20        793. Perritaz Jean-Marie                 82 Sion                        1:19.33,5     21.12,7  (3770)    4.38
M20       1904. Perritaz Joel                       68 Villarlod                   1:40.32,0     42.11,2   (599)    5.51
M20       1917. Perritaz Pierre-André               64 Fribourg                    1:41.03,6     42.42,8  (6158)    5.53
EMC         85. Perritaz Vincent                    93 Fribourg                       6.56,1      1.51,2 (11176)    5.46
M45        496. Perroset Hubert                     54 Bournens                    1:36.19,2     35.56,8  (6274)    5.36
W20        366. Perrot Laurence                     68 F-Thoiry                    1:58.15,6     47.04,7  (7730)    6.53
M40        437. Perrot Roland                       58 F-Le Russey                 1:25.18,5     23.01,6  (2411)    4.58
M20        440. Perrottet Stéphane                  75 Le Locle                    1:14.36,5     16.15,7  (2182)    4.20
M50        261. Perroud Albert                      49 Ursy                        1:31.00,0     26.01,5  (4098)    5.17
W45         50. Perroud Claudine                    55 Prez-vers-Noréaz            1:36.05,0     24.35,0  (4282)    5.35
M20        776. Perroud Daniel                      74 Zürich                      1:19.21,9     21.01,1  (1746)    4.37
M20         96. Perroud Francois                    66 La Neirigue                 1:05.57,1      7.36,3   (146)    3.50
M20       1709. Perroud Guy                         64 Farvagny                    1:33.47,0     35.26,2  (4273)    5.27
M60        172. Perroud Jean-Marc                   37 Marsens                     1:46.00,6     34.27,7  (5659)    6.10
M20        179. Perroud Martial                     66 Torny-le-Grand              1:08.30,2     10.09,4   (441)    3.59
M20       1892. Perroud Maurice                     69 Romont FR                   1:40.12,0     41.51,2  (2358)    5.50
M20       1498. Perroud Sêbastien                   70 Châtel-St-Denis             1:29.14,0     30.53,2  (3201)    5.11
M20         27. Perroud Yvan                        73 Neuchâtel                   1:02.22,5      4.01,7   (154)    3.37
M20        918. Perroulaz Erich                     66 Gümligen                    1:21.24,0     23.03,2  (2807)    4.44
M45        602. Perroulaz René                      54 Savigny                     1:59.10,6     58.48,2  (6795)    6.56
M55         56. Perruchoud Roland                   45 Genève                      1:24.12,7     21.06,7  (2094)    4.54
W40         25. Persoz Florence                     62 Renens VD                   1:25.26,7     13.58,9  (3451)    4.58
M20       1278. Perusset Cédric, Crans-près-Céligny 67 CNN Tri Nyon 2              1:25.58,1     27.37,3  (3652)    5.00
M45        467. Peruzzo Dino                        57 Carouge GE                  1:34.22,3     33.59,9  (5549)    5.29
M20       1632. Pete Stephan                        70 Murten                      1:31.45,0     33.24,2  (4584)    5.20
M20       1162. Peter Christian                     71 Bern                        1:24.16,8     25.56,0  (2698)    4.54
M40        190. Peter Heinz                         58 Heimberg                    1:16.53,6     14.36,7  (1354)    4.28
W20         96. Peter Renate                        70 Münsingen                   1:28.46,0     17.35,1  (2030)    5.10
W35         84. Peter Sandra                        66 Mézières                    1:34.09,2     25.04,4  (4766)    5.29
M40        785. Petit Christian                     60 F-Annecy                    1:53.27,7     51.10,8  (7356)    6.36
W50         91. Petit Colette                       42 Delémont                    1:49.09,3     32.54,2  (7484)    6.21
EMC         79. Petit Corentin                      94 F-Annecy                       6.46,1      1.41,2 (11102)    5.38
EMC         68. Petit Romain                        96 F-Annecy                       6.34,0      1.29,1 (11103)    5.28
M20        645. Petite Xavier, Villars-sur-Glâne    70 Hôpital Cantonal I          1:17.47,5     19.26,7  (2478)    4.31
M20       1577. Péton Arnaud                        75 F-Montreuil sous bois       1:30.30,1     32.09,3  (5463)    5.16
M20        586. Peton Olivier                       72 F-St-Julien                 1:16.57,6     18.36,8  (4653)    4.28
M45        112. Petrimpol Dante                     56 Castione                    1:18.06,2     17.43,8  (1678)    4.32
W45         61. Petrimpol Heidi                     56 Castione                    1:37.55,4     26.25,4  (5655)    5.42
M20        162. Petrini Gianluca                    66 Riehen                      1:08.10,6      9.49,8   (248)    3.58
M20        582. Petro Sebastien                     75 Genève                      1:16.51,9     18.31,1  (5164)    4.28
M60        145. Petrocchi Didi                      40 Oberglatt ZH                1:42.07,6     30.34,7  (4452)    5.56
M60        151. Petrulli Léon                       42 Cordast                     1:43.20,8     31.47,9  (5716)    6.01
M55         51. Petrulli Salvatore                  46 Courtaman                   1:23.15,5     20.09,5  (3588)    4.50
M40        354. Peverelli Philippe E.               61 Jussy                       1:22.56,4     20.39,5  (1202)    4.49
M55        165. Peyrot Alain                        45 Genève                      1:32.39,2     29.33,2  (4249)    5.23
M40        196. Peytrignet Steve                    59 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:17.13,4     14.56,5  (1413)    4.29
M40         39. Pfaffen Xaver                       60 Sion                        1:08.31,9      6.15,0   (500)    3.59
M45        245. Pfäffli Gilbert                     55 La Croix (Lutry)            1:24.16,8     23.54,4  (1385)    4.54
M45         98. Pfefferlé Michel                    56 Baar (Nendaz)               1:17.29,3     17.06,9  (1154)    4.30
M40        268. Pfeiffer Klaus                      58 Lommiswil                   1:19.43,7     17.26,8  (2628)    4.38
W35        209. Pfeiffer-Reuteler Erika             63 Lommiswil                   1:50.46,2     41.41,4  (7517)    6.27
W20        123. Pfister Andrea                      72 Urdorf                      1:31.30,7     20.19,8  (6356)    5.19
M20       1110. Pfister Dominique                   68 Riehen                      1:23.37,2     25.16,4  (5217)    4.52
M50        307. Pfister Hans                        49 Nyon                        1:33.36,2     28.37,7  (2077)    5.27
M40        241. Pfister Marcel                      59 Gingins                     1:18.45,8     16.28,9  (1053)    4.35
M20          2. Pfister Markus                      82 Burgdorf                      58.23,8      0.03,0   (126)    3.24
CM          27. Pfister Markus                      ?? Luzern                        45.24,6     12.49,1 (10219)    5.16
M45        466. Pfister U.                          56 Diessbach                   1:34.21,2     33.58,8  (5490)    5.29
M55         13. Pfister Urs                         44 Burgdorf                    1:14.47,2     11.41,2   (439)    4.21
M20        580. Pharisa Olivier                     73 Fribourg                    1:16.51,2     18.30,4  (2425)    4.28
EFA         13. Philipona Arabela                   90 Davos Dorf                    14.31,0      1.56,2 (13050)    4.20
W35        129. Philipona Catherine                 63 Corpataux                   1:39.25,9     30.21,1  (5258)    5.47
W20        305. Philipona Emerith                   69 Rechthalten                 1:47.04,3     35.53,4  (7315)    6.14
M40        580. Philipona Jean-Luc                  62 Courtaman                   1:31.02,8     28.45,9  (4418)    5.18
EFC         15. Philipona Julia                     93 Davos Dorf                     6.01,1      0.42,5 (11104)    5.00
M20        133. Philipona Marc                      70 Rechthalten                 1:07.07,7      8.46,9   (227)    3.54
M40        704. Philipona Marcel                    58 Corpataux                   1:39.25,6     37.08,7  (4287)    5.47
W45         30. Philipona Marie-Madeleine           54 Davos Dorf                  1:30.33,0     19.03,0  (3531)    5.16
CFB         16. Philipona Noémie                    87 Courtaman                     53.15,3     16.52,1 (10157)    6.11
M40        595. Philipona Pierre                    58 Lonay                       1:31.50,1     29.33,2  (3035)    5.20
M45        207. Philipona Rolf                      53 Davos Dorf                  1:23.00,1     22.37,7   (558)    4.50
W40        210. Philippoz-Mivelaz Antoinette        59 Leytron                     2:12.14,3   1:00.46,5  (6058)    7.42
W40         91. Piaget Edith                        58 Sugiez                      1:36.19,7     24.51,9  (4894)    5.36
M40        434. Pianelli Paulo                      58 Sion                        1:25.07,0     22.50,1  (3052)    4.57
M55         58. Piattini Corrado                    45 Cagiallo                    1:24.25,5     21.19,5  (3192)    4.55
M45        369. Piazzalunga Tiziano                 57 Clarens                     1:29.30,8     29.08,4  (1409)    5.12
M50        392. Piazzoni Olivier                    52 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:40.53,4     35.54,9  (6397)    5.52
JunF        10. Piccand Aline                       83 La Tour-de-Trême            1:37.21,7     28.17,7  (6566)    5.40
M20         60. Piccand Cédric, Corpataux           75 CA Farvagny I               1:04.38,5      6.17,7   (426)    3.45
EFC         73. Piccand Eva                         97 Fribourg                       8.31,2      3.12,6 (11105)    7.06
CF          10. Piccand Ilona                       82 Farvagny                      44.22,5      6.55,4 (10203)    5.09
M45        133. Piccand Jaques                      53 La Tour-de-Trême            1:19.36,0     19.13,6  (1416)    4.38
M50        421. Piccand Jean-Paul                   51 Givisiez                    1:44.09,9     39.11,4  (4439)    6.04
M20        572. Piccand Nicolas                     70 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:16.43,4     18.22,6  (1240)    4.28
M60         58. Picchione Antonio                   41 Genève                      1:29.17,0     17.44,1  (3321)    5.11
W45         40. Picchione Dominique-B.              53 Genève                      1:33.01,7     21.31,7  (4101)    5.25
M20        867. Pichonnat Jean-Luc                  63 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:20.48,0     22.27,2  (1515)    4.42
M40        634. Pidoux Bernard                      60 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:34.28,6     32.11,7  (5568)    5.30
M20        659. Pidoux Michel                       63 Plan-les-Ouates             1:17.55,0     19.34,2  (2221)    4.32
M40        269. Pidoux Serge                        61 Corcelles-Payerne           1:19.49,0     17.32,1  (1617)    4.38
M50        122. Pietrasik Wojciech                  51 Fribourg                    1:22.45,2     17.46,7  (4844)    4.49
M20       1029. Piffaretti Filippo                  80 Lausanne                    1:22.49,1     24.28,3  (4841)    4.49
M50        349. Piffaretti Marco                    52 Ligornetto                  1:36.32,3     31.33,8  (6648)    5.37
CF          66. Piffaretti Michela                  78 Ligornetto                  1:09.12,7     31.45,6 (10089)    8.02
M60        262. Pifferini Alfredo                   28 Cugnasco                    2:21.12,8   1:09.39,9  (7494)    8.13
W20        238. Pignat Hélène                       69 Haute-Nendaz                1:40.40,0     29.29,1  (6695)    5.51
M20       1507. Pignolet Christophe                 66 Châtel-St-Denis             1:29.22,2     31.01,4  (5174)    5.12
W35        150. Piguet-Currat Isabelle              67 Lausanne                    1:41.36,3     32.31,5  (4767)    5.55
W50         35. Piguet Francoise                    42 Perly                       1:36.12,3     19.57,2  (4223)    5.36
M50        312. Piguet Gérard                       49 F-Divonne-les-Bains         1:34.00,8     29.02,3  (5031)    5.28
M40        678. Piguet Philippe                     61 Grand-Lancy                 1:37.35,3     35.18,4  (4875)    5.41
M45        364. Pillard Jacky, Chène-en-Semine      55 Rolex SA II                 1:29.25,8     29.03,4  (6381)    5.12
W35         70. Piller Adrienne                     65 Düdingen                    1:32.30,4     23.25,6  (7731)    5.23
EFB         54. Piller Alexandra                    91 Alterswil FR                  12.23,2      4.35,4 (12146)    5.53
W20        148. Piller Anita                        71 Alterswil FR                1:33.34,5     22.23,6  (4357)    5.26
W45        121. Piller Gabrielle                    57 Fribourg                    1:51.08,4     39.38,4  (7574)    6.28
M20       1868. Piller Hubert                       67 Düdingen                    1:39.19,7     40.58,9  (3290)    5.47
W20         33. Piller Isabelle                     71 Belfaux                     1:21.37,9     10.27,0  (1312)    4.45
EMA          8. Piller Jari                         90 Bourguillon                   13.01,8      1.08,1 (13051)    3.53
EFC         12. Piller Joana                        95 St. Ursen                      5.57,7      0.39,1 (11106)    4.58
M45        573. Piller-Jungo Bruno                  56 Düdingen                    1:47.59,8     47.37,4  (6447)    6.17
EMC         16. Piller Michaël                      93 Alterswil FR                   5.28,5      0.23,6 (11107)    4.33
M50         83. Piller Reinhold                     48 Düdingen                    1:19.40,3     14.41,8  (1353)    4.38
M60        178. Piller Robert                       36 Fribourg                    1:47.02,2     35.29,3  (3158)    6.14
W20        206. Piller Sabine                       79 Plaffeien                   1:37.51,4     26.40,5  (7519)    5.41
M20        416. Piller Stefan                       79 Corminboeuf                 1:14.12,6     15.51,8  (2087)    4.19
M45        332. Piller Yves                         56 Rueyres-St-Laurent          1:27.57,8     27.35,4  (3556)    5.07
M45        453. Pillet Pascal                       55 Vétroz                      1:33.51,6     33.29,2  (6101)    5.27
M50        282. Pillionnel Georges                  48 Collex                      1:32.07,6     27.09,1  (7514)    5.21
W20        290. Pillonel-Esseiva Florence, Fribourg 72 CAS Moléson Femmes          1:45.44,0     34.33,1  (7416)    6.09
M40        274. Pillonel Jean-François              58 Payerne                     1:20.11,0     17.54,1  (5024)    4.40
M20        298. Pillonel Patric                     71 Fribourg                    1:11.48,5     13.27,7  (5299)    4.10
M45        261. Pillonel Roland                     55 Cheyres                     1:25.03,4     24.41,0  (3362)    4.57
M55         50. Pilloud Jean-Daniel                 47 Yverdon 1                   1:23.08,4     20.02,4  (2065)    4.50
M20       1851. Pilloud Philippe                    64 Mollens VD                  1:38.39,4     40.18,6  (6194)    5.44
M20         24. Pinho Manuel                        66 Fribourg                    1:02.01,8      3.41,0   (144)    3.36
M45         50. Pinto Antonio                       53 Crissier                    1:13.08,0     12.45,6  (1305)    4.15
M45        240. Pinto Baltazar                      56 Saillon                     1:24.11,5     23.49,1   (444)    4.54
M20        670. Piolino Daniel                      64 Lausanne                    1:18.02,0     19.41,2  (2199)    4.32
M45        603. Piot Marcel                         56 La Tour-de-Peilz            2:00.17,7     59.55,3  (7518)    7.00
M50        246. Piralla Gilbert                     49 Cologny                     1:30.12,0     25.13,5  (2153)    5.15
W20         62. Pirens Virginie                     76 Genève                      1:25.38,5     14.27,6  (4161)    4.59
CF           9. Pirk Ghislaine                      50 Lausanne                      43.21,6      5.54,5 (10090)    5.02
M40        756. Pirlet Alain                        61 Avry-sur-Matran             1:44.55,8     42.38,9  (3638)    6.06
EMC         36. Pirlet Quentin                      94 Avry-sur-Matran                5.54,4      0.49,5 (11108)    4.55
EMA         27. Pirlet Vincent                      89 Avry-sur-Matran               15.22,0      3.28,3 (13052)    4.35
EMB         77. Pirlet Xavier                       91 Avry-sur-Matran               10.21,4      2.28,7 (12099)    4.55
M20       1786. Piticchio Mario                     70 Genève                      1:36.07,5     37.46,7  (6613)    5.35
M50        400. Pitteloud Alfred                    51 Motiers                     1:41.28,2     36.29,7  (4231)    5.54
M20       1365. Pitteloud Philippe                  69 Troinex                     1:27.24,8     29.04,0  (3149)    5.05
M60        149. Pitteloud Serge                     38 Troinex                     1:43.15,1     31.42,2  (6259)    6.00
EFC         49. Pittet Amaëlle                      96 F-St Julien                    7.02,5      1.43,9 (11109)    5.52
W40        194. Pittet Anne                         60 F-St-Julien en Genevois     1:56.41,2     45.13,4  (7578)    6.47
M40        640. Pittet Cedric                       61 Romont FR                   1:34.57,1     32.40,2  (3680)    5.31
M20        334. Pittet Daniel                       66 Blonay                      1:12.44,1     14.23,3   (365)    4.14
M40        436. Pittet Darcy                        62 Villaraboud                 1:25.17,9     23.01,0  (2123)    4.58
M45        143. Pittet Dominique                    57 Marly                       1:20.04,2     19.41,8   (642)    4.39
M40        280. Pittet Dominique                    59 Cheiry                      1:20.22,9     18.06,0  (3377)    4.40
M40         98. Pittet Dominique                    60 F-St Julien en Genevois     1:12.14,8      9.57,9  (1096)    4.12
EFC         57. Pittet Elina                        94 F-St Julien                    7.20,5      2.01,9 (11110)    6.07
W35        233. Pittet Isabelle                     67 Fribourg                    2:10.09,6   1:01.04,8  (7701)    7.34
M20       1916. Pittet Jean-Fraois                  65 Villars-le-Terroir          1:41.02,7     42.41,9  (7127)    5.53
CMB         37. Pittet Jeremy                       88 Fribourg                      53.15,1     19.51,8 (10158)    6.11
CM          21. Pittet Olivier                      86 Biel/Bienne                   43.20,6     10.45,1 (10091)    5.02
M20       1649. Pittet Olivier                      68 Romont FR                   1:32.02,7     33.41,9  (7333)    5.21
EFA         35. Pittet Solenne                      90 F-St Julien                   18.12,2      5.37,4 (13053)    5.26
M20       1179. Pittet Xavier                       75 Romont FR                   1:24.33,6     26.12,8  (3746)    4.55
M20       1326. Piunti Domenco                      74 I-Centobuchi                1:26.40,3     28.19,5  (1764)    5.02
M55         20. Piunti Pietro                       46 I-Centobuchi                1:17.55,8     14.49,8  (1765)    4.32
M60         21. Placci Alfredo                      41 Meyrin                      1:22.44,9     11.12,0  (2149)    4.49
M60         50. Planchamp-Ambord Olivier            42 Collombey                   1:28.25,7     16.52,8  (3216)    5.09
M20       1625. Plater Roman                        69 Lentigny                    1:31.39,3     33.18,5  (5288)    5.20
M60        225. Pletschet René                      34 Montreux                    1:55.24,6     43.51,7  (7054)    6.43
M40        124. Pleuler Juerg                       58 Birr-Lupfig                 1:13.54,6     11.37,7   (855)    4.18
M50        420. Pleux Richard                       51 Morges                      1:44.01,7     39.03,2  (4257)    6.03
M20         22. Ploner Martin                       66 Gsteigwiler                 1:01.51,1      3.30,3   (854)    3.36
Elite       26. Plume Christian                     67 B-Zwalm                       59.29,9      6.34,7    (39)    3.27
M20        549. Plüss Fritz                         65 Rothrist                    1:16.20,6     17.59,8   (725)    4.26
JunF         9. Pochon Aurélie                      84 Cressier FR                 1:34.05,3     25.01,3  (2764)    5.28
EFC         43. Pochon Loraine                      94 Tafers                         6.53,9      1.35,3 (11111)    5.44
M40        297. Pochon Michel                       61 Grolley                     1:20.50,6     18.33,7  (2531)    4.42
M40         11. Pochon Patrick                      61 Pâquier-Montbarry           1:04.39,7      2.22,8   (184)    3.45
M20       1169. Pochon Patrick                      75 Monthey                     1:24.24,2     26.03,4  (4768)    4.54
M40        706. Pochon Philippe                     61 Chêne-Pâquier               1:39.31,3     37.14,4  (5696)    5.47
M50        315. Pocobelli Giorgio                   52 Martigny                    1:34.35,8     29.37,3  (5585)    5.30
M20        683. Poffet Laurent, St. Antoni          78 UBS Berne                   1:18.11,1     19.50,3  (1569)    4.33
M45        396. Poffet Robert                       54 Bösingen                    1:30.27,3     30.04,9  (3082)    5.16
W35        190. Polastri Florence                   63 Aire-la-Ville               1:48.05,0     39.00,2  (7776)    6.17
M20       1449. Pole Denny                          82 Solothurn                   1:28.31,1     30.10,3  (5119)    5.09
W35        101. Pollen Borlat Corinne               67 Yens                        1:36.07,5     27.02,7  (6256)    5.35
M20       1518. Pollien Arnaud                      75 Pully                       1:29.26,8     31.06,0  (3822)    5.12
W20         45. Polzer Karen                        73 Bern                        1:23.58,9     12.48,0  (1275)    4.53
M20        981. Poma Stefano                        67 Mendrisio                   1:22.11,5     23.50,7  (3591)    4.47
W40         84. Pompili Lise                        58 Savièse                     1:34.35,8     23.08,0  (6184)    5.30
M20        671. Poncioni Francis                    67 Soral                       1:18.02,2     19.41,4  (1707)    4.32
Elite       16. Pongelli Yvan                       78 Rivera                        57.54,5      4.59,3    (23)    3.22
EMA         32. Pontalto Andrea                     90 Corseaux                      15.40,0      3.46,3 (13054)    4.40
M40        598. Pontalto Jean-Luc                   61 Corseaux                    1:32.01,7     29.44,8  (5335)    5.21
M60        212. Ponti Franco                        37 Massagno                    1:52.47,2     41.14,3  (7043)    6.34
M20        385. Ponzio Danilo                       75 Fribourg                    1:13.44,4     15.23,6  (2002)    4.17
M20        432. Popp Pirmin                         74 Altnau                      1:14.30,7     16.09,9  (1115)    4.20
M60        251. Porchet Roger                       29 Genève                      2:05.50,7     54.17,8  (7346)    7.19
M60         17. Poretti Giorgio                     39 Comano                      1:21.02,7      9.29,8  (1526)    4.43
M45        294. Porret Olivier                      57 Lussery                     1:26.00,2     25.37,8  (4058)    5.00
W45        134. Porret Sylviane                     56 Lussery                     1:58.22,2     46.52,2  (7645)    6.53
M50        193. Portmann Hanspeter                  52 Zürich                      1:26.33,0     21.34,5  (2664)    5.02
EMA         37. Portmann Raphaël                    90 Fribourg                      15.57,7      4.04,0 (13055)    4.45
M20       1389. Portmann Yves                       78 Aarberg                     1:27.44,8     29.24,0  (2819)    5.06
W20        338. Postiguillo Fabienne                69 Broc                        1:51.32,5     40.21,6  (7465)    6.29
M45        251. Potin Mathieu                       57 Grandvaux                   1:24.33,1     24.10,7  (2493)    4.55
M45        356. Potter Sven                         57 Mettmenstetten              1:29.14,3     28.51,9  (4430)    5.11
W50        103. Poujoula Geneviève                  45 St.Julien                   1:53.11,8     36.56,7  (7488)    6.35
M50        299. Pouly Christian                     52 Cossonay-Ville              1:33.04,4     28.05,9  (5444)    5.25
M60        135. Povel Hanspeter                     41 Kirchdorf                   1:40.43,8     29.10,9  (6132)    5.51
M50        206. Pozzi Fausto                        52 Rovio                       1:27.24,9     22.26,4  (5207)    5.05
M50        450. Praplan Jean-Paul                   51 Icogne                      1:51.19,3     46.20,8  (6358)    6.29
M40        206. Praz Patrick                        62 Conthey                     1:17.33,4     15.16,5  (2178)    4.31
W50         93. Prebandier Daniele                  52 Neuchâtel                   1:49.31,4     33.16,3  (6752)    6.22
M60         70. Preel André                         39 Praroman-Le Mouret          1:30.36,5     19.03,6  (3619)    5.16
M20        832. Preuschoff Peter                    67 Zürich                      1:20.01,1     21.40,3  (5293)    4.39
M20       1370. Prince Francois                     64 Basel                       1:27.26,8     29.06,0  (4807)    5.05
M20        488. Printz Jay, Marly                   66 IHC INC SA                  1:15.21,7     17.00,9   (588)    4.23
W20        268. Privet Christine                    76 Sorens                      1:43.08,0     31.57,1  (7539)    6.00
EMC         72. Privet Julien                       96 Praroman-Le Mouret             6.37,3      1.32,4 (11177)    5.31
M20       1145. Privet Martial                      63 Ecublens VD                 1:24.03,4     25.42,6  (2808)    4.53
EMB         31. Probst Guillaume                    91 Hauteville                     9.15,1      1.22,4 (12101)    4.24
M40        694. Procacci Fabio                      62 Vevey                       1:38.34,1     36.17,2  (7391)    5.44
M60         25. Progin Gilbert                      39 Fribourg                    1:24.02,2     12.29,3  (1615)    4.53
M40        183. Progin Jean-Pierre                  62 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:16.31,3     14.14,4  (1375)    4.27
M20       1158. Progin Laurent                      71 Fribourg                    1:24.12,1     25.51,3  (2419)    4.54
M20       1860. Progin Pascal                       69 Marly                       1:39.08,4     40.47,6  (5334)    5.46
W20         11. Ptock Manuela                       76 Basel                       1:15.49,7      4.38,8  (6206)    4.24
W35         62. Puerliagrossa Birgitte              65 Subingen                    1:31.12,1     22.07,3  (4882)    5.18
M40        760. Puerro Charles                      61 Cordast                     1:45.30,6     43.13,7  (5593)    6.08
M20       1511. Puerro Emmanuel                     64 Cordast                     1:29.24,3     31.03,5  (1186)    5.12
M55        226. Puerro Martin                       46 Bösingen                    1:38.27,1     35.21,1  (4244)    5.44
M60         30. Puerro Oswald                       41 Bösingen                    1:25.22,1     13.49,2  (2605)    4.58
M40        150. Pugin Eric                          58 Chexbres                    1:15.24,0     13.07,1   (605)    4.23
M40        642. Pugin Jérôme                        59 Vessy                       1:35.03,6     32.46,7  (3539)    5.32
M20        854. Pugin Yann                          80 Savigny                     1:20.37,2     22.16,4  (1660)    4.41
M20       1074. Puglia Alfio                        63 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:23.16,8     24.56,0  (5225)    4.51
M50        191. Pult Andi                           51 Galgenen                    1:26.19,9     21.21,4  (3505)    5.01
M50        451. Puntener Henri                      48 Chêne-Bourg                 1:51.42,9     46.44,4  (6273)    6.30
M20        401. Pürro Cédric                        80 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:14.04,8     15.44,0  (1150)    4.18
M20        872. Pürro Patrick                       82 Guschelmuth                 1:20.50,8     22.30,0  (3041)    4.42
JunH        46. Purro Sascha                        84 Guschelmuth                 1:32.59,8     31.33,0  (2285)    5.24
M20       1807. Purro Victor                        67 Courtaman                   1:36.45,7     38.24,9  (4877)    5.38
W40         96. Pusterla Anna-Maria                 59 Collonge-Bellerive          1:36.57,9     25.30,1  (4770)    5.38
M20       1228. Python Didier                       67 Genève                      1:25.19,4     26.58,6  (4023)    4.58
M45        511. Python Gilbert                      57 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:37.22,9     37.00,5  (4300)    5.40
M20       1784. Python Laurent                      71 Romont                      1:36.02,9     37.42,1  (5433)    5.35
W35         39. Python Maïko                        65 Genève                      1:25.43,5     16.38,7  (4015)    4.59
M20        305. Python Vincent                      75 Villarlod                   1:11.57,7     13.36,9   (717)    4.11
M40        337. Pythoud Jacques                     62 Fribourg                    1:22.21,6     20.04,7  (2512)    4.47
EFB         17. Pythoud Jessica                     91 Fribourg                       9.37,0      1.49,2 (12102)    4.34
EMC          3. Pythoud Lionel                      93 Fribourg                       5.07,6      0.02,7 (11112)    4.16

Total 402



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.