69ème course Morat-Fribourg - nach Name "O"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M45        443. Oberdorff Eric                      55 F-Villeneuve-Tolosane       1:32.53,7     32.31,3  (6379)    5.24
M20         30. Oberholzer Clemens                  71 Horw                        1:02.31,4      4.10,6  (5442)    3.38
M20        390. Oberholzer Jordan                   77 Muraz (Collombey)           1:13.53,5     15.32,7   (682)    4.18
M20       1940. Oberson Alexander                   74 Fribourg                    1:42.00,8     43.40,0  (3516)    5.56
W35        183. Oberson Astrid                      63 Estevenens                  1:47.21,4     38.16,6  (7143)    6.15
M45        186. Oberson Conrad                      56 Estévenens                  1:22.02,1     21.39,7  (2237)    4.46
CF           3. Oberson Estelle                     86 Genève                        38.01,0      0.33,9 (10087)    4.25
CM          28. Oberson Fabrice                     78 Villaz-St-Pierre              45.51,4     13.15,9 (10190)    5.19
W20        371. Oberson Florence                    73 Versoix                     2:01.00,5     49.49,6  (7771)    7.02
JunH        40. Oberson Florian                     83 Misery-Courtion             1:29.52,9     28.26,1  (5021)    5.14
M20       1586. Oberson José                        76 Fribourg                    1:30.43,4     32.22,6  (6220)    5.17
W20         22. Oberson Laetitia                    82 La Roche FR                 1:19.47,4      8.36,5  (2282)    4.38
M20       1197. Oberson Philippe                    72 Châtelard-p-Romont          1:24.52,8     26.32,0  (2351)    4.56
W40        145. Oberson Rita                        58 Genève                      1:45.51,0     34.23,2  (7366)    6.09
CadH        22. Oberson Romain                      86 La Roche FR                 1:20.29,8     19.22,8  (2287)    4.41
W35         96. Ochieng Pernet Awilo                65 Ecuvillens                  1:35.23,1     26.18,3  (5048)    5.33
M45        390. Ochsenbein Eric                     53 Morrens                     1:30.11,9     29.49,5  (5117)    5.15
M40        384. Odermatt Hubert                     58 Biasca                      1:23.36,8     21.19,9  (2108)    4.52
M40        116. Odermatt Pius                       61 Fribourg                    1:13.34,2     11.17,3  (2749)    4.17
M20       1764. Odoni Patrick                       74 Lausanne                    1:35.34,1     37.13,3  (5790)    5.33
M60        220. Oertli Hans-Peter                   42 Bern                        1:53.35,4     42.02,5  (7176)    6.36
M40        400. Oeuvray Michel                      58 Neuchâtel                   1:24.03,5     21.46,6  (3600)    4.53
M40        623. Ogg Christoph                       58 Burgdorf                    1:33.29,5     31.12,6  (3695)    5.26
M40         40. Oguey Georges                       58 Monthey                     1:08.42,4      6.25,5   (593)    4.00
W20        112. Okano Andrea                        71 Au ZH                       1:30.41,2     19.30,3  (3526)    5.16
JunH        28. Oldham Gabriel                      83 Düdingen                    1:22.56,2     21.29,4  (5708)    4.49
M40         21. Oliveira Francisco Jose             60 Châtel-St-Denis             1:06.21,0      4.04,1   (155)    3.51
M20        842. Olsson Claes                        65 Ecublens VD                 1:20.19,3     21.58,5  (1650)    4.40
M20       1732. Oltramare Patrick                   75 Trélex                      1:34.40,7     36.19,9  (7247)    5.30
M45        329. Omlin Peter                         53 Goldau                      1:27.49,7     27.27,3  (3023)    5.06
EFB         53. Omuri Hana                          ?? Alterswil FR                  12.19,9      4.32,1 (10221)    5.52
W20        359. Oneyser Isabelle                    71 Morges                      1:56.59,9     45.49,0  (7705)    6.48
M20        230. Onillon Emmanuel                    69 Fontainemelon               1:09.54,2     11.33,4   (161)    4.04
M40        771. Onrubia Xavier                      62 St-Martin                   1:48.17,6     46.00,7  (5045)    6.18
M45          2. Oppliger Daniel                     57 Corsier GE                  1:01.32,1      1.09,7   (847)    3.35
M60         77. Oppliger Etienne                    40 Morges                      1:31.50,7     20.17,8  (5136)    5.20
M40        626. Oppliger Patrice                    60 Cologny                     1:33.42,3     31.25,4  (5632)    5.27
M60         49. Ordonez Juan Manuel                 41 Carouge                     1:28.25,6     16.52,7  (3024)    5.09
M60        249. Orning Rudolf                       34 Wil ZH                      2:04.31,3     52.58,4  (7428)    7.15
W20         17. Orsat Christine, Genève             70 C.A. Viseu-Genève           1:18.05,5      6.54,6  (1097)    4.32
W20        139. Orsini Martina                      70 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:32.48,7     21.37,8  (5218)    5.24
EFC         72. Orsini Morgane Lucie                95 Villars-sur-Glâne              8.29,8      3.11,2 (11098)    7.04
M20       1176. Orsini Xavier                       72 Granges-Paccot              1:24.31,2     26.10,4  (6212)    4.55
M20        895. Orts Hervé                          66 Clarmont                    1:21.09,5     22.48,7  (1759)    4.43
M40        561. Oser Niklaus                        61 Hofstetten                  1:30.08,9     27.52,0  (3270)    5.15
M40        181. Osterwalder Guido                   60 Emmenbrücke                 1:16.30,0     14.13,1  (1600)    4.27
M60        157. Ostini Giorgio                      38 Bellinzona                  1:44.08,5     32.35,6  (6721)    6.03
W35        167. Ostorero Chantal                    63 Grandvaux                   1:44.38,1     35.33,3  (6476)    6.05
M20        109. Otero Gustavo                       64 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:06.16,7      7.55,9   (343)    3.51
M45        258. Ott Martin                          55 Heitenried                  1:24.58,1     24.35,7  (2100)    4.56
M45        361. Ottiger Christian                   56 F-St Julien                 1:29.24,0     29.01,6  (7107)    5.12
M60        219. Ottone Mario                        38 Genève                      1:53.27,8     41.54,9  (6258)    6.36
M20        404. Ouertani Imed                       65 Marly                       1:14.06,8     15.46,0  (1178)    4.18
W20         79. Ouertani-Siegenthaler Maja          70 Marly                       1:27.03,9     15.53,0  (6102)    5.04
M40        696. Oulevey Roland                      59 Chesalles-Moudon            1:38.54,6     36.37,7  (4281)    5.45
M20       1252. Oulevey Thierry                     64 Morges                      1:25.43,6     27.22,8  (2595)    4.59
M20       2050. Oumaziz Hamid                       68 Corsier-sur-Vevey           1:55.41,7     57.20,9  (2338)    6.44
EFB         15. Ourgli Stéfany                      92 Praroman-Le Mouret             9.31,1      1.43,3 (12097)    4.31
M20        151. Overney Alexandre                   72 Bulle                       1:07.51,3      9.30,5   (283)    3.57
M50        302. Overney Anton                       51 Bulle                       1:33.16,6     28.18,1  (4179)    5.25
W20        196. Overney Karine                      76 Epalinges                   1:37.23,5     26.12,6  (6722)    5.40
W35         19. Overney Martine                     67 Charmey (Gruyère)           1:21.15,2     12.10,4  (3036)    4.43
M20       1004. Owen Michael                        71 F-Sergy                     1:22.30,6     24.09,8  (3750)    4.48
EMC        104. Owlya Alexandre                     94 Lausanne                       8.00,6      2.55,7 (11174)    6.40
EMC        103. Owlya Nicolas                       96 Lausanne                       7.58,9      2.54,0 (11175)    6.39
M20       1954. Owlya Reza                          63 Lausanne                    1:43.13,7     44.52,9  (7727)    6.00
M20        295. Ozenda Jacques                      70 F-Publier                   1:11.46,0     13.25,2   (430)    4.10

Total 67



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.