69ème course Morat-Fribourg - nach Name "N"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M40        669. Naceur Ibrahi                       62 Renens VD                   1:37.01,2     34.44,3  (7599)    5.39
W40          1. Naefen Lucia                        62 Glis                        1:11.27,8       -----   (683)    4.09
M20       1313. Näf Patrik                          74 Luzern                      1:26.32,8     28.12,0  (5375)    5.02
W50        123. Nagel Mady                          42 Villars-sur-Glâne           2:00.07,1     43.52,0  (7597)    6.59
M20       1322. Nagel Pascal                        71 Zürich                      1:26.37,0     28.16,2  (5144)    5.02
M20       1206. Namy Yves                           65 F-St- Julien                1:24.57,8     26.37,0  (6376)    4.56
M45        142. Nanchen Gilbert                     56 Sierre                      1:20.04,1     19.41,7  (1737)    4.39
M20       1889. Naville Edouard                     71 Genève                      1:40.03,8     41.43,0  (7301)    5.49
M40        717. Nebel Patrick                       58 Muraz                       1:41.12,3     38.55,4  (4225)    5.53
M20        394. Nef Samuel                          76 Biel-Benken BL              1:13.56,4     15.35,6   (710)    4.18
W45         93. Negrone Carmela                     54 Lausanne                    1:45.33,0     34.03,0  (6555)    6.08
M20       1260. Nein Claude-Michel                  65 Grolley                     1:25.46,2     27.25,4  (2662)    4.59
M20        861. Nellen Laurent                      71 Massongex                   1:20.44,6     22.23,8  (2361)    4.42
M20       1667. Nembrini Roberto                    ?? Claro                       1:32.27,7     34.06,9  (2831)    5.23
M40        762. Nemeth Sandor                       59 Dombresson                  1:46.00,2     43.43,3  (7292)    6.10
M20       1945. Nendaz Pierre                       67 Les Cullayes                1:42.19,7     43.58,9  (4816)    5.57
M20        203. Nervi Alexandre, Chexbres           75 Schaefer-Sports             1:09.10,9     10.50,1   (397)    4.01
M40        493. Nestola Marcello                    60 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:27.19,2     25.02,3  (3640)    5.05
Elite       22. Netchaeva Svetlana                  61 RUS-Russie                  1:10.34,6      9.15,7    (66)    4.06
M40        345. Neuenschwander Hans                 58 Bern                        1:22.41,2     20.24,3  (2011)    4.48
M20       1843. Neuhaus Andre                       72 Marly                       1:38.03,8     39.43,0  (4039)    5.42
M20       1350. Neuhaus Daniel                      63 Pfeffingen                  1:27.12,4     28.51,6  (4297)    5.04
M20        371. Neuhaus Gregor                      70 Oberschrot                  1:13.28,4     15.07,6  (1372)    4.16
W20        158. Neuhaus Jolanda                     73 Pensier                     1:34.00,9     22.50,0  (4220)    5.28
EMC        106. Neuhaus Martin                      95 Farvagny                       8.05,6      3.00,7 (11206)    6.44
EMB         25. Neuhaus Nicolas                     91 Alterswil FR                   9.08,1      1.15,4 (12145)    4.21
M20       1216. Neuhaus Pascal                      68 Oberried FR                 1:25.05,6     26.44,8  (3086)    4.57
M50         55. Neuhaus Toni                        52 Plasselb                    1:17.20,9     12.22,4   (777)    4.30
EMB         57. Neuhaus Vincent                     91 Farvagny                       9.50,9      1.58,2 (12096)    4.41
M60        121. Neumeyer Wolfram                    34 Zürich                      1:38.05,6     26.32,7  (5565)    5.42
M45         15. Neyroz Alexandre                    57 I-Aoste                     1:07.53,5      7.31,1   (224)    3.57
W40         21. Nghiem Beatrice                     59 Bogis-Bossey                1:24.23,0     12.55,2  (4032)    4.54
W20        218. Nguyen Thuy-Binh                    75 Genève                      1:38.55,7     27.44,8  (6441)    5.45
M40        171. Niclass Yvan                        60 Le Grand-Saconnex           1:16.08,1     13.51,2  (1306)    4.26
M20        138. Nicod Laurent                       64 Vulliens                    1:07.21,9      9.01,1   (204)    3.55
W50          3. Nicolet Claude                      48 Blonay                      1:22.30,3      6.15,2  (1095)    4.48
Elite       30. Nicolet Claude, Bulle               67 CA Farvagny I               1:00.23,3      7.28,1    (22)    3.31
W45         38. Nicolet Genevieve                   56 Nyon                        1:32.25,3     20.55,3  (6302)    5.22
M20       1756. Nicolet Joel                        77 Meyrin                      1:35.24,6     37.03,8  (6089)    5.33
M45        172. Nicolet Laurent                     57 Tramelan                    1:21.13,3     20.50,9  (2665)    4.43
EFA          4. Nicolet Marion                      89 Tramelan                      13.18,6      0.43,8 (13046)    3.58
M40        750. Nicolier Jean-Paul                  59 Corsier-sur-Vevey           1:44.23,2     42.06,3  (3385)    6.04
M20       1233. Nicolier Philippe                   67 Lausanne                    1:25.25,8     27.05,0  (2321)    4.58
M20        824. Nicollier Daniel                    64 Vernayaz                    1:19.52,7     21.31,9  (3405)    4.39
CF          13. Nicoulin Isabelle                   70 Courroux                      45.58,7      8.31,6 (10083)    5.20
M20       1051. Nidegger Eric                       70 Bulle                       1:23.00,7     24.39,9  (3679)    4.50
M20        648. Niederhauser Vincent                71 Romanel-s-Lausanne          1:17.49,7     19.28,9  (3078)    4.31
M40        770. Niggeler Pierre-Alain               60 Marin-Epagnier              1:47.51,3     45.34,4  (5474)    6.16
M50        125. Niklaus Peter                       48 Gurbrü                      1:22.49,4     17.50,9  (1159)    4.49
M45        582. Nill Dieter                         54 Riehen                      1:49.40,2     49.17,8  (4365)    6.23
M20        376. Nissille Jacques                    64 Monthey                     1:13.33,6     15.12,8   (752)    4.17
M20       1986. Nivola Gianpaolo                    66 Littau                      1:46.14,2     47.53,4  (7355)    6.11
W20        352. Noël Emilie                         81 Fribourg                    1:55.18,8     44.07,9  (6664)    6.42
CM          45. Noel Gilbert                        39 Châtel-Montsalvens            53.40,8     21.05,3 (10085)    6.14
M20        498. Noel Jean-Luc                       67 Fey                         1:15.31,2     17.10,4  (1216)    4.23
W40        174. Noël Michelle                       60 Farvagny                    1:51.39,4     40.11,6  (7424)    6.30
M20        377. Noël Pascal                         70 Carouge GE                  1:13.34,9     15.14,1  (1321)    4.17
M20        365. Noël Roland                         64 Crissier                    1:13.16,4     14.55,6  (1254)    4.16
M50        473. Nogareda José-Antonio               50 Genève                      2:00.35,4     55.36,9  (7661)    7.01
W20        280. Nogues Celia                        69 Carouge GE                  1:44.18,1     33.07,2  (7676)    6.04
M20        998. Noik Steve                          77 Paudex                      1:22.27,6     24.06,8  (3810)    4.48
M20        451. Noirjean Patrick                    74 Courgenay                   1:14.48,9     16.28,1  (1725)    4.21
M55        128. Noirjean Roger                      46 Köniz                       1:29.46,3     26.40,3  (6303)    5.13
M20       1239. Nori Antonio                        63 Gorgier                     1:25.31,1     27.10,3  (4057)    4.58
M60        227. Norton Alan                         41 F-Versonnex                 1:56.26,3     44.53,4  (7553)    6.46
M20        538. Noser Christian                     75 Bonnefontaine               1:16.09,3     17.48,5   (833)    4.26
M40        433. Noss Philippe                       58 F-Strasbourg                1:25.06,7     22.49,8  (1760)    4.57
M60        191. Notheisen Claus                     36 Préverenges                 1:49.03,2     37.30,3  (6529)    6.21
M20         78. Notz Bernhard                       64 Kerzers                     1:05.24,4      7.03,6   (240)    3.48
Elite        4. Notz-Umberg Vera                    76 Kerzers                     1:03.04,8      1.45,9    (67)    3.40
M20       2040. Noverraz Christophe                 71 Fribourg                    1:53.30,7     55.09,9  (7569)    6.36
M60         85. Noverraz Gaston                     33 Morges                      1:32.55,6     21.22,7  (3353)    5.24
EFC          5. Nufer Ana                           93 La Chaux-de-Fonds              5.35,7      0.17,1 (11197)    4.39
W40        208. Numico Daniela                      61 Sion                        2:02.33,8     51.06,0  (7501)    7.08
M20        244. Nurqaj Mexhid                       69 Lucens                      1:10.34,3     12.13,5   (804)    4.06
M20       1442. Nusbaumer Claude                    63 Mannens-Grandsivaz          1:28.27,2     30.06,4  (4315)    5.09
M20       1545. Nusbaumer Louis                     77 Genève                      1:29.55,8     31.35,0  (5458)    5.14
M45        593. Nussbaum André                      55 Cortaillod                  1:52.59,2     52.36,8  (7006)    6.34
W20         69. Nussbaum Marie-Claire               71 Kerzers                     1:26.21,7     15.10,8  (5361)    5.01
M45        403. Nussbaum Serge                      54 St-Maurice                  1:30.48,1     30.25,7  (4453)    5.17
M40        118. Nussbaumer Nicolas                  60 Lausanne                    1:13.37,6     11.20,7  (2092)    4.17
W20        255. Nutt Mireille                       71 Bevaix                      1:42.19,7     31.08,8  (7304)    5.57
M45        201. Nydegger Fredy                      55 Schmitten FR                1:22.40,2     22.17,8  (2195)    4.48
M20       1781. Nydegger Philippe                   70 Belfaux                     1:36.01,3     37.40,5  (2519)    5.35
M45        284. Nyffeler Daniel                     57 Fribourg                    1:25.36,9     25.14,5  (3455)    4.59
M20          8. Nyffenegger Beni                    72 Brugg AG                    1:00.26,0      2.05,2   (102)    3.31
JunF         5. Nyffenegger Daniela                 84 Ittigen                     1:25.39,0     16.35,0  (7615)    4.59
M20       1267. Nyffenegger Erich                   72 Genève                      1:25.50,7     27.29,9  (6308)    4.59
M20       1631. Nyffenegger Peter                   64 Goldiwil                    1:31.42,3     33.21,5  (6039)    5.20

Total 89



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.