69ème course Morat-Fribourg - nach Name "K"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M20       1385. Kader Frafar                        69 Avry-sur-Matran             1:27.41,7     29.20,9  (4048)    5.06
W40        162. Kaech Monique                       62 Chavornay                   1:48.47,4     37.19,6  (7512)    6.20
EMA          3. Kaelin David                        90 Fribourg                      12.14,4      0.20,7 (13031)    3.39
EMB         23. Kaelin Florian                      92 Fribourg                       9.06,1      1.13,4 (12072)    4.20
W35         82. Kaelin-Lurati Dominique-Isabel, Fri 63 CAF II                      1:34.06,8     25.02,0  (6210)    5.28
EMC         18. Kaelin Nicolas                      96 Fribourg                       5.32,9      0.28,0 (11078)    4.37
M45        346. Kaelin Walter                       53 Walchwil                    1:28.43,1     28.20,7  (3042)    5.10
M45        218. Kaeppeli Alois                      53 Buchrain                    1:23.26,8     23.04,4  (1028)    4.51
M20        192. Kaeser Andreas                      68 St. Antoni                  1:08.56,8     10.36,0   (619)    4.00
CFB          7. Kaeser Manuela                      88 Rechthalten                   42.11,5      5.48,3 (10147)    4.54
EFB         56. Kaeser Nathalie                     92 Bösingen                      12.28,3      4.40,5 (12141)    5.56
EMB         49. Kaeser Nicolas                      92 Rechthalten                    9.34,4      1.41,7 (12073)    4.33
CF          17. Kaeser Pia                          67 Gunten                        48.44,7     11.17,6 (10065)    5.40
EFA         33. Kaeser Sandra                       89 Bösingen                      17.54,0      5.19,2 (13081)    5.20
W40        212. Kaeser Violaine                     59 Genève                      2:16.22,1   1:04.54,3  (6061)    7.56
M20       1981. Kägi Yves                           73 Wädenswil                   1:45.57,6     47.36,8  (7720)    6.10
M40         35. Kahoun Thomas                       61 Visp                        1:08.22,5      6.05,6   (198)    3.58
CMB         28. Kaiflin Edouard                     88 Chêne-Bougeries               43.51,8     10.28,5 (10194)    5.06
CF          14. Kaiser Catherine                    78 Delémont                      46.39,0      9.11,9 (10066)    5.25
W50         52. Kaiser Rosina                       50 Therwil                     1:39.45,6     23.30,5  (6650)    5.48
M60         27. Kaissl Werner                       42 Wil ZH                      1:24.38,6     13.05,7  (2417)    4.55
EMC          8. Kalaï Vidal                         93 Fribourg                       5.16,8      0.11,9 (11079)    4.24
M20        823. Kalbermatten Stève                  79 Conthey                     1:19.52,2     21.31,4  (2441)    4.39
M40         54. Kalbfuss Didier                     62 Dizy                        1:09.51,8      7.34,9   (860)    4.04
CM          46. Kalbfuss Georges                    58 Renens                        53.42,5     21.07,0 (10067)    6.14
W45        115. Kälin Sonja                         55 Walchwil                    1:49.18,8     37.48,8  (7507)    6.21
M45         70. Kalisz Lech                         55 P-Radom                     1:14.55,7     14.33,3   (878)    4.21
W45         60. Kalten-Rey Christine                55 Mies-Tannay                 1:37.40,6     26.10,6  (6550)    5.41
M20       1042. Kaltenrieder Claude                 63 Pomy                        1:22.58,2     24.37,4  (2810)    4.49
M50        197. Kaltenrieder Roland                 48 Cormoret                    1:26.42,4     21.43,9  (4149)    5.02
W35         27. Kammer Sabine                       65 Konolfingen                 1:23.59,5     14.54,7  (3487)    4.53
M20       2054. Kämpf Martin                        76 Winterthur                  1:56.36,6     58.15,8  (5091)    6.47
M20       1858. Kamps Thomas                        70 Zürich                      1:38.59,9     40.39,1  (5726)    5.45
M20       1730. Känel Stefan                        66 Aarberg                     1:34.37,4     36.16,6  (5434)    5.30
M50        364. Känzig Peter                        51 Hinterkappelen              1:37.34,5     32.36,0  (5700)    5.40
EMB         68. Kaoutli Ossama                      92 Fribourg                      10.01,8      2.09,1 (12074)    4.46
M20        412. Kapeller Christophe                 66 Cottens FR                  1:14.11,0     15.50,2  (2154)    4.19
W20        381. Kapeller Sylvie                     72 Cottens FR                  2:07.25,1     56.14,2  (7652)    7.25
M20        746. Kart Francois                       63 Lausanne                    1:19.04,4     20.43,6  (2303)    4.36
W35         42. Käser Claudia                       67 Courtepin                   1:26.06,2     17.01,4  (4747)    5.00
W40        156. Käser-Käsermann Fanny               59 Heitenried                  1:47.42,7     36.14,9  (4820)    6.16
JunH        33. Käser Reto                          84 Düdingen                    1:26.18,1     24.51,3  (7274)    5.01
M40        392. Kasmi Mohamed                       61 Yvonand                     1:23.50,6     21.33,7  (6148)    4.52
M45        430. Kaspar Hans                         54 Diepflingen                 1:32.18,2     31.55,8  (4655)    5.22
M20       1527. Kaspar Thomas                       69 Courtepin                   1:29.38,0     31.17,2  (5303)    5.13
M50        117. Kaufmann Albert                     50 Ecublens VD                 1:22.36,5     17.38,0  (3246)    4.48
M45         67. Kaufmann Beat                       53 Vich-Coinsins               1:14.46,9     14.24,5  (1518)    4.21
M45        137. Kaufmann Bernard                    56 Cudrefin                    1:19.45,8     19.23,4  (1271)    4.38
M50        341. Kaufmann Hardy                      51 Cureglia                    1:36.14,6     31.16,1  (6718)    5.36
M50        398. Kaufmann Josef                      51 Seon                        1:41.22,0     36.23,5  (6098)    5.54
M20        459. Kaufmann Thomas                     71 Hinwil                      1:15.03,0     16.42,2   (632)    4.22
M55        153. Kaufmann Werner                     46 Regensdorf 2                1:31.34,0     28.28,0  (2157)    5.19
W20        194. Keel Jenni                          78 Fribourg                    1:37.17,6     26.06,7  (5055)    5.39
M50        375. Kellenberger Eric                   49 Berne                       1:38.36,9     33.38,4  (5023)    5.44
M60        144. Kellenberger Otto                   33 Bolligen                    1:41.56,7     30.23,8  (6392)    5.56
W20        185. Keller Barbara                      72 Niederönz                   1:36.43,2     25.32,3  (5599)    5.37
M20       1340. Keller Björn                        70 Bern                        1:27.00,9     28.40,1  (3441)    5.04
M45        237. Keller Claude                       57 Pleigne                     1:24.04,4     23.42,0  (3210)    4.53
M40        672. Keller Jacques-Sebastian            59 Vésenaz                     1:37.15,2     34.58,3  (7545)    5.39
M20       1820. Keller Jean-Pierre                  68 Vessy                       1:37.01,1     38.40,3  (5096)    5.39
M50        209. Keller Makrus                       51 Zürich                      1:27.51,9     22.53,4  (3392)    5.07
M20        903. Keller Martin                       64 Genève                      1:21.15,7     22.54,9  (2747)    4.43
M55        182. Keller Max                          45 Zürich                      1:34.14,3     31.08,3  (3263)    5.29
M20        229. Keller Peter- Andreas               64 Niederönz                   1:09.53,2     11.32,4   (716)    4.04
M55        249. Keller Peter A.                     46 Watt                        1:41.47,0     38.41,0  (6333)    5.55
M55        133. Kellerhals Kurt                     43 Hägendorf                   1:30.13,9     27.07,9  (2158)    5.15
M60         19. Kemmler Willi                       42 Uster                       1:21.11,3      9.38,4  (2498)    4.43
EFC          7. Kempf Flavia                        93 Heitenried                     5.51,7      0.33,1 (11080)    4.53
EFB          3. Kempf Madeleine                     91 Heitenried                     8.27,7      0.39,9 (12075)    4.01
Elite        2. Kenduiywo Barnabas                  ?? KEN                           53.09,0      0.13,8    (15)    3.05
M20        892. Kenneth Robert                      68 Pully                       1:21.08,0     22.47,2  (4494)    4.43
M20       1455. Kensington Edward                   72 Crans-près-Céligny          1:28.37,0     30.16,2  (2324)    5.09
M20       1603. Kern Olivier                        72 Ostermundigen               1:30.59,8     32.39,0  (7123)    5.17
M20       1645. Kernen Antoine                      67 Lausanne                    1:31.57,9     33.37,1  (6366)    5.21
EMA         26. Kernen Emanuel                      89 Villars-sur-Glâne             15.19,7      3.26,0 (13032)    4.34
M20       1180. Kerr Andrew                         64 Val-d'Illiez                1:24.34,1     26.13,3  (5766)    4.55
M20       1888. Kessler Alois                       64 Cortaillod                  1:39.51,7     41.30,9  (6775)    5.48
M20         39. Kessler Bertrand                    72 Orsonnens                   1:03.12,1      4.51,3   (247)    3.40
W50        113. Kiener Brünggel Lina                49 Allenlüften                 1:56.40,8     40.25,7  (7306)    6.47
M20        503. Kilchenmann Rudolf                  65 Walkringen                  1:15.36,0     17.15,2  (1663)    4.24
W35        156. Kilchoer Chantal                    67 Le Bry                      1:42.18,5     33.13,7  (5677)    5.57
M50        269. Kilchoer Oswald                     50 Frutigen                    1:31.11,0     26.12,5  (3765)    5.18
M50        187. Kindler Heinz                       51 Utzigen                     1:26.13,1     21.14,6  (1308)    5.01
W45         67. Kindlimann Irene                    54 Saxon                       1:38.52,5     27.22,5  (6542)    5.45
W45         45. King Marie-Dominique                55 Collonge-Bellerive          1:34.44,3     23.14,3  (6746)    5.31
M20        769. Kipouros Joannis                    66 Corminboeuf                 1:19.19,2     20.58,4  (1456)    4.37
M45        378. Kireev Alexandre                    55 St-Sulpice VD               1:29.52,7     29.30,3  (4182)    5.14
Elite       16. Kirui Susan                         ?? KEN                         1:07.56,0      6.37,1    (75)    3.57
M20       1277. Kissling Gregory                    76 Neuchâtel                   1:25.56,7     27.35,9  (4648)    5.00
M45         94. Kissling Philippe, Fleurier         56 La Poste / Swisscom 4       1:17.02,8     16.40,4  (1434)    4.29
M40        731. Kistler Daniel Lukas                60 Reichenburg                 1:42.25,6     40.08,7  (6393)    5.57
M20        650. Klappert Rolf                       64 Lausanne                    1:17.50,3     19.29,5  (1681)    4.32
M45          9. Klarer Gerhard                      54 Graltshausen                1:06.20,9      5.58,5   (239)    3.51
M45        221. Kleiber Urs                         56 Ipsach                      1:23.31,5     23.09,1  (3795)    4.51
M20       1718. Kleiner Olivier Aki                 71 Confignon                   1:34.15,4     35.54,6  (6310)    5.29
M20       1555. Klemmer Patrick                     73 D-St Ingbert                1:30.04,6     31.43,8  (5261)    5.14
M20         61. Klinger Jürgen                      68 Baden                       1:04.42,9      6.22,1   (159)    3.46
M20       1853. Klipfel Yorick                      65 Morges                      1:38.46,5     40.25,7  (7148)    5.45
M55         17. Klopfenstein Daniel                 47 Courfaivre                  1:16.47,5     13.41,5   (445)    4.28
M20        347. Kluvers Alain                       66 Autavaux                    1:12.59,1     14.38,3  (4482)    4.15
M50        198. Kneubuehler Peter                   50 Aefligen                    1:26.43,1     21.44,6  (2559)    5.03
M50        334. Kneuss Martin                       51 Le Fuet                     1:35.49,8     30.51,3  (5514)    5.34
W50         74. Knobel Annette                      51 Grand-Lancy                 1:44.40,9     28.25,8  (7491)    6.05
M20       1717. Knobel Philippe                     64 Grand-Lancy                 1:34.12,9     35.52,1  (6131)    5.29
M45        187. Knoblauch Edouard                   54 Adliswil                    1:22.03,8     21.41,4  (4809)    4.46
W20          4. Knoerli Monia                       69 Boltigen                    1:12.19,3      1.08,4  (1779)    4.12
M20        529. Knopf Christophe                    75 Ecuvillens                  1:16.03,3     17.42,5  (1252)    4.25
M50        112. Knopf Jean-Claude                   50 Ecuvillens                  1:22.05,4     17.06,9  (2776)    4.46
M50         16. Knopf Urs                           50 Köniz                       1:10.28,0      5.29,5   (249)    4.06
M55        146. Knuchel Jean-Rodolphe               46 Belmont-Lausanne            1:31.21,9     28.15,9  (2380)    5.19
M60        201. Knupfer Paul                        41 Arlesheim                   1:50.03,5     38.30,6  (5065)    6.24
M20       1451. Kobel Jerome                        75 Hauterive                   1:28.33,6     30.12,8  (1241)    5.09
M20       1005. Kobler Stephane                     76 Lausanne                    1:22.31,8     24.11,0  (4259)    4.48
M45        601. Koch Manuel                         56 Neuendorf                   1:59.09,9     58.47,5  (7655)    6.56
M45         77. Köchli Willi                        54 Moosleerau                  1:15.40,9     15.18,5  (1433)    4.24
M20       2059. Koecher Christian                   68 St. Ursen                   1:58.21,2   1:00.00,4  (5204)    6.53
M45        380. Koechli Pierre                      55 Chêne-Bougeries             1:29.55,0     29.32,6  (3434)    5.14
M60         45. Koehler Walter                      42 Schönenwerd                 1:27.24,5     15.51,6  (1482)    5.05
M20       1866. Koehler Wolfgang                    70 Basel                       1:39.18,2     40.57,4  (4061)    5.47
W20        196. Koeltz Marlene                      68 Aarau                       1:37.23,5     26.12,6  (5723)    5.40
M55        125. Koenig Alfredo                      47 Quartino                    1:29.37,6     26.31,6  (3656)    5.13
M20        939. Koerber Pierre                      70 Martigny                    1:21.38,8     23.18,0  (7691)    4.45
EMC          7. Koestinger Cédric                   93 Tafers                         5.16,5      0.11,6 (11081)    4.23
M40        255. Koestinger Heribert                 62 Jeuss                       1:19.12,7     16.55,8  (1578)    4.36
W20         38. Koestinger Isabelle                 77 Düdingen                    1:23.32,5     12.21,6  (5556)    4.51
EMA         16. Koestinger Jan                      90 Tafers                        14.06,9      2.13,2 (13033)    4.12
M45        299. Kohler Andre                        54 Vallorbe                    1:26.28,1     26.05,7  (2571)    5.02
M20        880. Kohler Marcel                       75 Lausanne                    1:20.57,4     22.36,6  (4748)    4.42
M20       1668. Kohler Rolf                         68 Netstal                     1:32.28,6     34.07,8  (6759)    5.23
M45        155. Kohler Rolf                         57 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:20.29,9     20.07,5   (883)    4.41
M50        214. Kohler Ulrich                       51 Romanel-s-Lausanne          1:28.23,0     23.24,5  (2727)    5.08
M50        328. Kohler Walter                       50 Courroux                    1:35.34,9     30.36,4  (3414)    5.34
W45        126. Kohli Annick                        56 La Sarraz                   1:53.32,6     42.02,6  (6602)    6.36
M20       1096. Kohli Thomas                        66 Berne                       1:23.29,6     25.08,8  (2091)    4.51
M20       1375. Kohlmann Laurent                    73 Genève                      1:27.33,1     29.12,3  (4164)    5.05
M20       1946. Kolb Juergen                        67 Pully                       1:42.25,7     44.04,9  (5202)    5.57
M20       1567. Koller David                        77 Nebikon                     1:30.18,9     31.58,1  (5046)    5.15
M50        263. Koller Niklaus                      48 Bülach                      1:31.03,7     26.05,2  (3363)    5.18
EFB         49. Kolly Chantal                       91 St. Ursen                     11.56,6      4.08,8 (12076)    5.41
M20       1191. Kolly Christian                     67 Farvagny                    1:24.43,9     26.23,1  (3577)    4.56
M45        108. Kolly Daniel, Villars-Glâne 1       57 SCC-IGI                     1:17.56,1     17.33,7  (1548)    4.32
M20       1617. Kolly Daniel                        81 Vuisternens-Ogoz            1:31.24,8     33.04,0  (4832)    5.19
M20         93. Kolly Eric, Rossens FR              66 CA Farvagny I               1:05.51,3      7.30,5   (282)    3.50
M20       1609. Kolly Eric                          69 Givisiez                    1:31.08,6     32.47,8  (5336)    5.18
W20          1. Kolly Florence                      71 Schwarzsee                  1:11.10,9       -----   (431)    4.08
M20       1539. Kolly Gilbert                       65 Grand-Lancy                 1:29.49,6     31.28,8  (5558)    5.13
M20        851. Kolly Jacques                       72 Belfaux                     1:20.33,7     22.12,9  (3193)    4.41
EFB         13. Kolly Jasmin                        92 St. Ursen                      9.30,4      1.42,6 (12077)    4.31
M20       1022. Kolly Kurt                          64 Düdingen                    1:22.39,4     24.18,6  (1236)    4.48
M50        339. Kolly Marcel                        51 Praroman                    1:36.10,4     31.11,9  (6033)    5.36
M55        102. Kolly Michel, Lausanne              44 CAF II                      1:27.52,5     24.46,5   (623)    5.07
M40        668. Kolly Michel                        60 Marly                       1:36.59,4     34.42,5  (6037)    5.38
W20        242. Kolly Nicole                        73 St. Antoni                  1:40.56,2     29.45,3  (5182)    5.52
M20       1186. Kolly Pascal                        63 Schönbühl-Urtenen           1:24.40,0     26.19,2  (3075)    4.55
W20        349. Kolly Pascale                       71 Praroman-Le Mouret          1:54.10,8     42.59,9  (6636)    6.38
EMC         81. Kolly Ronny                         94 St. Ursen                      6.50,5      1.45,6 (11082)    5.42
W40         40. Kolly Yvonne, Vuisternens-Ogoz      60 CA Farvagny II Femmes       1:28.47,9     17.20,1  (5712)    5.10
M20        222. Konrad Jürg                         70 Merenschwand                1:09.43,3     11.22,5   (353)    4.03
M20        360. Kosanke Andreas                     64 Freienbach                  1:13.12,4     14.51,6  (2788)    4.15
M20        960. Köstinger Andreas                   70 Bourguillon                 1:21.54,3     23.33,5  (3576)    4.46
EFB         16. Köstinger Christel                  92 Tafers                         9.34,9      1.47,1 (12078)    4.33
M40         68. Köstinger Guido, Tafers             60 LAT Sense                   1:10.39,8      8.22,9   (232)    4.06
W20        189. Köstinger Irmgard                   69 Freiburg                    1:37.01,8     25.50,9  (4662)    5.39
CM          11. Kottelat J.-Claude                  55 Courroux                      38.25,6      5.50,1 (10069)    4.28
M50        455. Kraemer Ronald                      52 Genève                      1:53.17,8     48.19,3  (7112)    6.35
M40        538. Krähenbühl Claude                   61 Villars-sous-Yens           1:29.03,3     26.46,4  (6027)    5.11
M45        157. Krämer Hugo                         56 Jona                        1:20.39,2     20.16,8  (1423)    4.41
M40        214. Krattinger Beat                     58 Kleinboesingen              1:17.56,2     15.39,3  (1450)    4.32
M50        413. Krattinger Marcel                   50 Kleinbösingen               1:42.47,9     37.49,4  (2754)    5.59
EMB         24. Krause Adrien                       91 Fribourg                       9.07,5      1.14,8 (12079)    4.20
EMB         42. Krause Aurélien                     92 Fribourg                       9.29,6      1.36,9 (12080)    4.31
CF           4. Krauskopf Alexandra                 74 Lausanne                      39.24,6      1.57,5 (10071)    4.34
M20        893. Krebs Christophe                    73 Vernier                     1:21.08,5     22.47,7  (3446)    4.43
M20       1254. Krebs Christophe                    63 Chavannes-Renens            1:25.43,8     27.23,0  (5203)    4.59
M20       1303. Krebs Daniel                        63 Courgevaux                  1:26.20,6     27.59,8  (6719)    5.01
M20        437. Krebs Martin                        64 Zürich                      1:14.34,1     16.13,3  (1258)    4.20
M20         17. Kreienbuehl Christian, Granges-Pacc 73 CA Marly  Hommes            1:01.09,6      2.48,8   (135)    3.33
M20       1490. Kreienbuehl Didier                  67 Bern                        1:29.06,9     30.46,1  (5394)    5.11
M20       1537. Kreienbühl Valentin                 68 Altishofen                  1:29.47,3     31.26,5  (5269)    5.13
M40        544. Krenger André                       58 Faoug                       1:29.13,3     26.56,4  (2317)    5.11
M60        226. Kreutz Guenther                     41 Thun                        1:55.54,0     44.21,1  (7443)    6.45
W50        118. Kreutz Helene                       43 Thun                        1:59.09,1     42.54,0  (6590)    6.56
M20       1289. Kreutz Matthias                     76 Thun                        1:26.06,5     27.45,7  (6149)    5.00
W20        157. Kreutz Regula                       76 Thun                        1:33.57,9     22.47,0  (4802)    5.28
M40        428. Kreuzer Bruno                       60 Brig                        1:24.59,6     22.42,7  (5132)    4.57
M55        258. Kreuzer Heinrich                    43 Oberbuchsiten               1:43.23,2     40.17,2  (6062)    6.01
Elite       10. Krieg Elisabeth                     61 Muri b. Bern                1:06.17,5      4.58,6    (53)    3.51
M20       1331. Krieger Eric                        76 Genève                      1:26.46,8     28.26,0  (2388)    5.03
W40        152. Kronauer Claudia                    61 Gorduno                     1:46.47,8     35.20,0  (5094)    6.13
M20        470. Kropf Raphael                       74 Schwarzsee                  1:15.10,5     16.49,7   (562)    4.22
M20       1134. Kroug Michel                        71 Rosé                        1:23.56,0     25.35,2  (2822)    4.53
M20       1938. Krügel Urs                          67 Luzern                      1:41.57,0     43.36,2  (3500)    5.56
JunF        11. Krummen Michaela                    83 Bösingen                    1:37.49,8     28.45,8  (6152)    5.41
M20       1077. Ksontini Rached                     73 Lausanne                    1:23.20,6     24.59,8  (4684)    4.51
M60         42. Kubli Peter                         38 Basel                       1:26.39,4     15.06,5  (1634)    5.02
M45         87. Kuehni Hans                         55 Fribourg                    1:16.34,8     16.12,4  (1420)    4.27
M60         57. Kuendig Hermo                       38 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:29.09,0     17.36,1  (4374)    5.11
M20        268. Kuepfer Thomas                      68 Coppet                      1:11.10,0     12.49,2   (303)    4.08
M50        326. Kuettel Meinrad                     48 Unterseen                   1:35.29,1     30.30,6  (4286)    5.33
M20       1534. Kühni Joël                          76 Marin-Epagnier              1:29.42,7     31.21,9  (5313)    5.13
M20       1920. Kühnis Norbert                      71 Luzern                      1:41.13,4     42.52,6  (7188)    5.53
M45         93. Kull Hansjörg                       57 Cornaux NE                  1:16.56,5     16.34,1  (2055)    4.28
EFC         10. Kull Melissa                        93 Cornaux NE                     5.56,9      0.38,3 (11083)    4.57
M55        164. Kull Peter                          47 Schafisheim                 1:32.30,5     29.24,5  (4133)    5.23
EFA          7. Kull Stéphanie                      90 Cornaux NE                    13.54,7      1.19,9 (13035)    4.09
M20       1983. Kummer Andreas                      65 Bettlach                    1:45.58,5     47.37,7  (7721)    6.10
M55         66. Kundert Hanspeter                   44 Steffisburg                 1:25.05,2     21.59,2  (4031)    4.57
W45        119. Künz Danièle                        54 Payerne                     1:50.49,9     39.19,9  (7352)    6.27
M45        119. Kunz Ernst                          54 Fällanden                   1:18.30,0     18.07,6  (1390)    4.34
M60        253. Kunz Hermann                        32 Teufen AR                   2:06.46,5     55.13,6  (7150)    7.23
W45         25. Kunz-Kaegi Trudy                    53 Fällanden                   1:29.04,6     17.34,6  (3187)    5.11
M50        204. Kunz Martin                         52 Collombey                   1:27.16,3     22.17,8  (4559)    5.04
M20       1926. Kunz Michael                        63 Versoix                     1:41.26,9     43.06,1  (7775)    5.54
W20         99. Kunz Philipona Christine            72 Vuippens                    1:29.19,7     18.08,8  (6645)    5.12
M60         96. Kunz Pierre                         38 Montreux                    1:34.20,1     22.47,2  (4092)    5.29
M20       1454. Kunz Roland                         67 Langenthal                  1:28.36,6     30.15,8  (3174)    5.09
M20       1771. Kunz Rolf                           63 Niedererlinsbach            1:35.42,0     37.21,2  (4426)    5.34
M20       1386. Kunze Marc                          80 Chavornay                   1:27.42,5     29.21,7  (7659)    5.06
CFB          8. Kuonen Nicole                       88 Lalden                        44.30,1      8.06,9 (10149)    5.10
EFA          2. Kuonen Sabine                       90 Lalden                        12.53,7      0.18,9 (13036)    3.50
M50        275. Kuratli Kurt                        49 Niederhasli                 1:31.36,5     26.38,0  (4248)    5.20
M20         69. Kurmann Beat                        77 Neuchâtel                   1:05.04,0      6.43,2   (842)    3.47
M40        352. Kurmann Daniel                      62 Fribourg                    1:22.49,1     20.32,2  (3749)    4.49
M60        222. Kurmann Josef                       42 Niederuzwil                 1:54.11,8     42.38,9  (5551)    6.39
M55        272. Kurt Fritz                          47 Bern                        1:46.07,4     43.01,4  (6116)    6.10
W50         64. Kurt Mireille                       51 Solothurn                   1:41.35,0     25.19,9  (7191)    5.54
W20         47. Kurth Isabel                        75 Lausanne                    1:24.09,1     12.58,2  (3785)    4.54
W20         75. Kurtz Jocelyne                      68 Chancy                      1:26.46,2     15.35,3  (5676)    5.03
M60        256. Kurz Jean-Francois                  34 Trélex                      2:12.11,6   1:00.38,7  (7347)    7.41
EFC         21. Kurzo Aurélie                       93 Granges-Paccot                 6.15,9      0.57,3 (11084)    5.13
M20       1230. Kurzo Bertrand                      63 Fribourg                    1:25.21,5     27.00,7  (4070)    4.58
M20        272. Küttel Marzell                      79 Fribourg                    1:11.16,7     12.55,9  (2755)    4.09
M20       1258. Kyd Laurent                         67 Genève                      1:25.45,0     27.24,2  (4586)    4.59

Total 233



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.