69ème course Morat-Fribourg - nach Name "J"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M45        509. Jaberg Hans                         55 Detligen                    1:37.12,7     36.50,3  (4563)    5.39
W40        121. Jaccard Francine                    60 Nuvilly                     1:40.14,5     28.46,7  (7275)    5.50
CF           2. Jaccoud Marjolaine                  84 Vers-chez-Perrin              37.56,5      0.29,4 (10061)    4.24
M45        153. Jacot-Descombes Christian           56 Mont-sur-Lausanne           1:20.28,5     20.06,1  (2499)    4.41
M60         75. Jacot-Guillarmod Roland             40 Corminboeuf                 1:31.49,9     20.17,0  (4241)    5.20
W35        223. Jacquat Barilli Christiane          65 Belfaux                     1:56.01,8     46.57,0  (6438)    6.45
M55        145. Jacquat Gilbert                     47 Corserey                    1:31.21,3     28.15,3  (4077)    5.19
M20       1924. Jacquat Olivier                     68 Colombier NE                1:41.25,3     43.04,5  (7500)    5.54
M20       1208. Jacquat Vincent                     76 Posieux                     1:24.58,5     26.37,7  (3660)    4.56
W40         14. Jacquemin Florence                  60 Cuarny                      1:22.10,2     10.42,4  (7022)    4.47
M20        877. Jacquenod Nicolas                   79 F-St-Julien                 1:20.56,2     22.35,4  (5121)    4.42
M20        686. Jacques Laurent                     76 Zürich                      1:18.16,5     19.55,7  (2013)    4.33
M20       1755. Jacquet Bertrand                    68 Veyrier                     1:35.22,1     37.01,3  (5263)    5.33
M45        420. Jacquiard William                   53 Châtel-St-Denis             1:31.50,3     31.27,9  (4432)    5.20
M45        463. Jacquier Philippe                   56 Ferlens VD                  1:34.15,4     33.53,0  (5577)    5.29
W45        110. Jacquier Wanda                      57 Vouvry                      1:48.21,3     36.51,3  (6512)    6.18
M50        225. Jacquod J.-Jacques                  49 Bramois                     1:29.05,8     24.07,3  (4299)    5.11
M60        208. Jaeger Alfred                       36 Vessy                       1:51.37,5     40.04,6  (6248)    6.30
M20        639. Jaeggi Michael                      74 Eggiwil                     1:17.43,3     19.22,5  (2769)    4.31
M45        305. Jäggi Beat                          55 Härkingen                   1:26.40,8     26.18,4  (2277)    5.02
M45        226. Jampen Hansueli                     55 Müntschemier                1:23.42,5     23.20,1  (1479)    4.52
W35        130. Jan Isabel                          66 Aire-la-Ville               1:39.26,5     30.21,7  (7139)    5.47
M20       1088. Jan Jan Philippe Philippe           72 LUTRY lutry                 1:23.26,6     25.05,8  (4746)    4.51
M60        183. Jan Marcial                         42 Lausanne                    1:48.07,4     36.34,5  (6078)    6.17
M20        681. Jan Sébastien                       78 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:18.07,8     19.47,0  (1500)    4.33
M50        291. Janniello Elpido                    52 Bellinzona                  1:32.37,4     27.38,9  (3110)    5.23
M50        145. Jaquenod Jean-Daniel                48 Avenches                    1:23.55,0     18.56,5  (2107)    4.53
M20       2062. Jaquet Bernard                      80 Bulle                       2:00.11,6   1:01.50,8  (4052)    7.00
W45         70. Jaquet Francoise                    57 Winterthur                  1:40.14,0     28.44,0  (7095)    5.50
M20       1686. Jaquet Jean-Luc                     68 Grandvillard                1:33.04,8     34.44,0  (6710)    5.25
M55        271. Jaquet Jean-Pierre                  44 Le Noirmont                 1:45.55,9     42.49,9  (3409)    6.10
M20       1328. Jaquet Michael                      72 Onnens VD                   1:26.45,7     28.24,9  (4200)    5.03
W50        114. Jaquet Michèle                      46 Le Noirmont                 1:56.50,2     40.35,1  (6598)    6.48
W40        158. Jaquet Rachel                       60 Marly                       1:48.08,1     36.40,3  (5406)    6.17
W20        322. Jaquet Valérie                      80 Fribourg                    1:48.57,9     37.47,0  (3449)    6.20
M60        189. Jaquier Francis                     31 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:48.47,9     37.15,0  (6255)    6.20
M45         31. Jaquier Francois                    55 F-Bernex                    1:10.01,0      9.38,6   (352)    4.04
W50         62. Jaquier Irene                       43 Neuchâtel 3                 1:41.08,2     24.53,1  (6432)    5.53
W40        142. Jaquier Jacqueline                  59 Bremblens                   1:44.40,9     33.13,1  (7122)    6.05
M20         71. Jaquier Lucien, Le Sentier          63 Footing Vallée du Joux      1:05.05,8      6.45,0   (801)    3.47
M45         55. Jaquier Marcel                      53 Grandcour                   1:13.50,1     13.27,7  (1173)    4.18
CF          53. Jaskova Olga                        79 Liebefeld                     56.58,1     19.31,0 (10181)    6.37
W20        162. Jastrow Nicole                      73 Neuchâtel                   1:35.06,9     23.56,0  (7024)    5.32
M20        539. Jaton Cédric                        71 Marly                       1:16.09,6     17.48,8  (1419)    4.26
M20        714. Jauch Edi                           64 Kriens                      1:18.44,0     20.23,2   (692)    4.35
M40        285. Jaun Emil                           59 Kollbrunn                   1:20.27,2     18.10,3  (1196)    4.41
M50        475. Jauslin Olivier                     52 Renens VD                   2:07.17,6   1:02.19,1  (6146)    7.24
M40        455. Jaussi Rudy                         60 Thônex                      1:26.07,3     23.50,4  (5581)    5.00
M20       1762. Javet Cedric                        65 Hauterive                   1:35.28,8     37.08,0  (4431)    5.33
M20       1497. Jayez Kristoffer                    72 Prilly                      1:29.13,6     30.52,8  (4840)    5.11
M40        562. Jean-Mairet Michel                  62 Peseux                      1:30.13,8     27.56,9  (3072)    5.15
M40         50. Jeanbourquin Fabien                 60 Carouge                     1:09.35,0      7.18,1   (299)    4.03
M55         63. Jeanbourquin Gervais                44 Marly                       1:24.53,2     21.47,2  (2477)    4.56
W40        190. Jeandet Catherine                   62 Le Grand-Saconnex           1:54.48,3     43.20,5  (6643)    6.41
M20        689. Jeanmonod David                     74 Biel/Bienne                 1:18.17,8     19.57,0  (2800)    4.33
M40        612. Jeannerat Alain                     61 Le Bémont JU                1:32.42,9     30.26,0  (4269)    5.23
M40        117. Jeannerat Jacques                   58 Genève 25                   1:13.35,3     11.18,4   (274)    4.17
M20       1433. Jeanneret Fabrice                   76 Montenol                    1:28.20,3     29.59,5  (4848)    5.08
M45        148. Jeanneret Jacques                   55 Le Locle                    1:20.13,9     19.51,5  (1022)    4.40
W50         87. Jeanneret Juliette                  51 Romanel-s-Lausanne          1:47.04,8     30.49,7  (7744)    6.14
M20         94. Jeanneret Patrick                   71 Fribourg                    1:05.51,5      7.30,7   (384)    3.50
M20       1298. Jeanneret Thierry                   66 Cormondrèche                1:26.14,5     27.53,7  (1268)    5.01
M40        388. Jeannet Olivier                     61 Neuchâtel                   1:23.46,1     21.29,2  (4621)    4.52
M60        209. Jeannin Michel                      37 Boudevilliers               1:51.39,6     40.06,7  (7125)    6.30
EMB         76. Jeannottat Julien                   91 Fribourg                      10.16,9      2.24,2 (12065)    4.53
M20       1687. Jeanrenaud Michel                   65 Perroy                      1:33.13,0     34.52,2  (6699)    5.25
M40        135. Jeckelmann Franz                    61 Tafers                      1:14.33,0     12.16,1  (1769)    4.20
M45        571. Jeckelmann Franz                    55 Tafers                      1:47.52,3     47.29,9  (7152)    6.16
M20       2000. Jeckelmann Guido                    66 Marly                       1:47.17,1     48.56,3  (3433)    6.14
CM           6. Jeckelmann Wolfgang                 85 Plasselb                      34.49,2      2.13,7 (10217)    4.02
W40        144. Jeckermann Katrin                   59 Plasselb                    1:45.24,3     33.56,5  (7373)    6.08
EMB         58. Jeckermann Silvio                   92 Plasselb                       9.51,6      1.58,9 (12066)    4.41
M50        399. Jeger Toni                          50 Dornach                     1:41.27,3     36.28,8  (6202)    5.54
M50        439. Jeker Anton                         50 Meyrin                      1:48.11,4     43.12,9  (7457)    6.18
W50         90. Jeker Rosemary                      45 Meyrin                      1:48.58,9     32.43,8  (7489)    6.20
M20       1363. Jemelin André                       75 Kirchberg BE                1:27.22,7     29.01,9  (4561)    5.05
M20       1653. Jemin Enrico                        63 Prugiasco                   1:32.04,9     33.44,1  (6300)    5.21
M20        193. Jendly Bruno                        69 Bösingen                    1:08.57,1     10.36,3  (1753)    4.00
M20       1574. Jendly Daniel                       65 Boussens                    1:30.24,9     32.04,1  (2655)    5.15
M60         46. Jendly Josef                        41 Düdingen                    1:27.51,1     16.18,2  (1602)    5.06
M20        426. Jenni Laurent, Sion                 69 Groupe Minoteries SA I      1:14.23,3     16.02,5  (2726)    4.19
W40         32. Jenni Margrit                       58 Zollikofen                  1:26.50,7     15.22,9  (5208)    5.03
Elite       28. Jenny Adrian                        79 Wünnewil                    1:00.16,8      7.21,6    (14)    3.30
M20       1586. Jenny Alain                         69 Zug                         1:30.43,4     32.22,6  (5719)    5.17
M20        727. Jenny Christian                     66 Vandoeuvres                 1:18.58,4     20.37,6   (743)    4.35
M40        235. Jenny Claude                        59 Renens VD                   1:18.36,1     16.19,2  (2076)    4.34
M45        608. Jenny Edgar                         57 Düdingen                    2:07.17,7   1:06.55,3  (5521)    7.24
W35         47. Jenny Esther                        63 Winterthur                  1:27.46,3     18.41,5  (2360)    5.06
M40        299. Jenny Patrick                       59 Sion                        1:20.52,7     18.35,8  (1326)    4.42
M45          8. Jenny Peter, Brünisried             56 LAT Sense                   1:06.20,4      5.58,0   (281)    3.51
M20       1397. Jenny Urs                           65 Fribourg                    1:27.50,0     29.29,2  (4529)    5.06
M20       1671. Jenzer Claude-Alain                 65 Bottens                     1:32.40,6     34.19,8  (6499)    5.23
M20        587. Jequier Francois                    69 Pully                       1:16.58,0     18.37,2  (1536)    4.28
M50         88. Jequier Michel                      52 Château-d'Oex               1:20.02,9     15.04,4  (2263)    4.39
M45        522. Jichlinski Patrice                  54 Mont-sur-Lausanne           1:38.02,0     37.39,6  (6073)    5.42
M20        176. Job Martin                          64 Tann                        1:08.25,4     10.04,6   (260)    3.59
M55        288. Jodry Antoine                       45 Genève                      1:49.00,9     45.54,9  (3788)    6.20
M20        436. Jodry David                         69 Fribourg                    1:14.32,6     16.11,8  (1530)    4.20
W20        203. Jodry Joanna                        77 Genève                      1:37.38,4     26.27,5  (4671)    5.41
M45        204. Jodry Marc-André                    53 Duillier                    1:22.47,6     22.25,2  (2588)    4.49
M20        105. Joerg Martin                        64 Ins                         1:06.07,2      7.46,4   (164)    3.51
W20        205. Johner Tanja                        77 Kerzers                     1:37.40,8     26.29,9  (6010)    5.41
EFC         62. Joliat Anaëlle                      94 Fribourg                       7.43,8      2.25,2 (11075)    6.26
W40        134. Joliat-Friedli Isabelle             62 Fribourg                    1:42.10,3     30.42,5  (6451)    5.57
EMB         60. Joliat Gaetan                       92 Fribourg                       9.54,0      2.01,3 (12067)    4.42
M20        103. Jollien Didier                      69 Savièse                     1:06.05,1      7.44,3  (4409)    3.50
M20        102. Jollien Yvan                        66 Savièse                     1:06.04,2      7.43,4  (5100)    3.50
M45        422. Jolliet Francis                     54 Domdidier                   1:31.56,2     31.33,8  (2278)    5.21
M20       1415. Jolliet Frédéric                    81 Domdidier                   1:28.05,1     29.44,3  (5399)    5.07
M60        166. Jolliet Jean-Claude                 42 Petit-Lancy                 1:45.05,0     33.32,1  (4322)    6.07
M60        162. Joly Andre                          36 Ipsach                      1:44.33,0     33.00,1  (6011)    6.05
Elite       11. Joly Angéline                       ?? Cernier                     1:06.30,5      5.11,6    (64)    3.52
M40        371. Joly Dominique                      58 Nyon                        1:23.19,6     21.02,7  (3089)    4.51
M50        155. Joly Jean-Claude                    48 Les Breuleux                1:24.25,5     19.27,0  (3698)    4.55
M20        258. Joly Olivier                        76 Le Locle                    1:10.51,5     12.30,7  (5064)    4.07
M20        542. Joly Olivier, Fribourg              80 CAS Moléson I               1:16.14,2     17.53,4  (3814)    4.26
EMB         88. Jones David                         92 F-Ornex                       11.42,2      3.49,5 (12068)    5.34
M40        790. Jones Greg                          58 F-Ornex                     1:57.04,1     54.47,2  (7499)    6.49
EMB         84. Jones Nicholas                      91 F-Ornex                       11.12,5      3.19,8 (12069)    5.20
M45        287. Jorand Denis                        53 Le Grand-Saconnex           1:25.43,0     25.20,6  (2609)    4.59
M20       1710. Jorand Nicolas                      66 Montbrelloz                 1:33.50,9     35.30,1  (6595)    5.27
W20        380. Jordan Christelle                   79 Givisiez                    2:06.33,9     55.23,0  (7719)    7.22
M20        346. Jordan Daniel                       63 Renens VD                   1:12.59,0     14.38,2   (771)    4.15
EMB         61. Jordan Gullaume                     92 Fribourg                       9.54,9      2.02,2 (12158)    4.43
W50         82. Jordan Jeannette                    42 Vernier                     1:46.00,2     29.45,1  (5781)    6.10
W20        241. Jordan Patricia                     73 Vernier                     1:40.54,6     29.43,7  (7370)    5.52
M20       1161. Jordan Pierre-Alain                 69 Neirivue                    1:24.15,3     25.54,5  (1775)    4.54
M50         41. Jordan Regis                        49 F-Margencel                 1:16.09,5     11.11,0  (4864)    4.26
M40        104. Jörg Armin                          59 Genève                      1:12.38,2     10.21,3   (551)    4.13
M20       1362. Jörg Bernhard                       82 Oberönz                     1:27.19,4     28.58,6  (3470)    5.05
M50        174. Jörg Fritz                          51 Oberönz                     1:25.32,9     20.34,4  (3166)    4.58
W20         18. Jorio Myriam, Yens                  68 Footing Club Lausanne       1:18.37,4      7.26,5  (2138)    4.34
M20        958. Joris Guillaume                     82 Vollèges                    1:21.53,6     23.32,8  (2639)    4.46
EFA         16. Jornod Marine                       90 Les Verrières                 14.59,9      2.25,1 (13029)    4.28
CMB          2. Jornod Romain                       87 Les Verrières                 33.37,1      0.13,8 (10144)    3.54
EMC         27. Jornod Tristan                      94 Les Verrières                  5.44,6      0.39,7 (11076)    4.47
M50        184. Jorrioz Bernard                     52 Neuchâtel                   1:26.05,4     21.06,9  (2710)    5.00
M50        116. Joseph Louis                        52 Cheiry                      1:22.31,8     17.33,3  (1371)    4.48
M20       1737. Jossi Philippe                      64 Vionnaz                     1:34.51,4     36.30,6  (7601)    5.31
M20        632. Jost Bruno                          71 Burgdorf                    1:17.41,0     19.20,2  (1783)    4.31
M40        542. Jost Cyril                          59 Basel                       1:29.11,6     26.54,7  (3343)    5.11
M20         15. Jost Martin                         77 Winterthur                  1:01.05,8      2.45,0   (122)    3.33
M40        303. Jost Pascal                         61 Basel                       1:21.02,2     18.45,3  (1625)    4.43
M50        119. Jost Paul                           50 Bösingen                    1:22.42,4     17.43,9  (2233)    4.49
M20        738. Jost Philipp                        73 Schwarzsee                  1:19.01,3     20.40,5  (1005)    4.36
M20        127. Jotterand Frank, Villars-Mendraz    68 Footing Club Lausanne Hom   1:06.43,6      8.22,8   (372)    3.53
M45        164. Jotterand J.-Louis                  53 Aubonne                     1:20.58,1     20.35,7   (256)    4.42
M60         26. Jotterand Marcel                    38 Lausanne                    1:24.13,7     12.40,8  (2538)    4.54
W20         46. Jotterand Myriam, Villars-Mendraz   70 Footing Club Lausanne       1:24.00,2     12.49,3  (4303)    4.53
M20        985. Jotterand Sébastien                 63 Aubonne                     1:22.14,9     23.54,1  (5481)    4.47
M20        338. Jouan Patrice, Villars-sur-Glâne    67 Hôpital Cantonal I          1:12.51,2     14.30,4   (425)    4.14
CFB          1. Joux Justine                        87 Renens                        36.23,2       ----- (10145)    4.13
EMA         12. Joux Lionel                         90 Renens                        13.25,9      1.32,2 (13030)    4.00
M40        266. Jovanovic Savo                      59 Hunzenschwil                1:19.42,3     17.25,4  (5783)    4.38
EMC        107. Joye Aurélien                       95 Gland                          8.26,8      3.21,9 (11077)    7.02
M45        328. Joye Bernard, Montagny-la-Ville     55 IHC INC SA                  1:27.43,6     27.21,2  (1060)    5.06
EMB         62. Joye Corentin                       92 Gland                          9.55,8      2.03,1 (12070)    4.43
M40         25. Joye Jean-Claude, Pensier           62 CA Belfaux                  1:06.58,7      4.41,8   (456)    3.54
W20         13. Joye Karine                         69 Châtonnaye                  1:16.00,1      4.49,2  (1100)    4.25
M20       1476. Joye Patrick                        75 Marly                       1:28.48,9     30.28,1  (6792)    5.10
M20       1578. Joye Pierre                         63 Gland                       1:30.30,3     32.09,5  (5010)    5.16
M20        725. Joye Stephane                       74 Tentlingen                  1:18.55,8     20.35,0  (3755)    4.35
M20        807. Joyet Antoine                       70 Grancy                      1:19.44,2     21.23,4  (1645)    4.38
CM          52. Jubin Christian                     40 Le Locle                    1:07.09,9     34.34,4 (10062)    7.48
M20       1738. Jufer André                         65 Avenches                    1:34.52,2     36.31,4  (3753)    5.31
M20        603. Juillard Pierre                     66 Genève                      1:17.14,1     18.53,3  (1432)    4.29
M45        449. Juliano Angelo                      55 Vernier                     1:33.41,6     33.19,2  (4900)    5.27
M20       1119. Julmy Manuel                        73 Düdingen                    1:23.43,8     25.23,0  (3575)    4.52
M20        328. Julmy Michael                       78 Düdingen                    1:12.33,8     14.13,0  (1512)    4.13
M20        337. Jung Manuel                         65 Bern                        1:12.47,4     14.26,6   (841)    4.14
M20        271. Jung Philippe                       68 Zürich                      1:11.16,0     12.55,2   (546)    4.09
M20       2025. Jungi Richard                       67 Orpund                      1:51.34,1     53.13,3  (2412)    6.29
CM          32. Jungo Alexander                     86 Düdingen                      47.52,8     15.17,3 (10063)    5.34
M20       1342. Jungo Daniel                        68 Düdingen                    1:27.01,3     28.40,5  (6348)    5.04
M50         77. Jungo Felix, Corminboeuf            48 CA Belfaux II               1:19.11,4     14.12,9   (674)    4.36
M45        362. Jungo Franz                         55 Düdingen                    1:29.24,2     29.01,8  (5030)    5.12
EMB         48. Jungo Frédéric                      91 St. Ursen                      9.34,0      1.41,3 (12071)    4.33
M50         36. Jungo Gabriel                       52 Fribourg                    1:15.35,6     10.37,1   (633)    4.24
M50        254. Jungo Hans                          51 Bösingen                    1:30.49,8     25.51,3  (4352)    5.17
M50        127. Jungo Henri                         52 Granges-Marnand             1:22.50,9     17.52,4  (2640)    4.49
M20       1690. Jungo Marc                          64 Marly                       1:33.19,4     34.58,6  (5706)    5.26
CMB         11. Jungo Martin                        87 Düdingen                      37.29,4      4.06,1 (10146)    4.21
M20        301. Jungo Mathias, Corminboeuf          82 CA Belfaux                  1:11.55,6     13.34,8   (436)    4.11
M50         86. Jungo Paul                          50 Posieux                     1:19.44,3     14.45,8  (2040)    4.38
M60          5. Jungo Peter                         42 Bösingen                    1:16.00,6      4.27,7   (449)    4.25
M40        498. Jungo Peter                         61 St. Ursen                   1:27.24,4     25.07,5  (2372)    5.05
CM          18. Jungo Philipp                       85 Düdingen                      42.06,8      9.31,3 (10064)    4.53
M40         56. Jungo Roger                         60 Flamatt                     1:10.00,7      7.43,8   (594)    4.04
JunF        15. Jungo Solange                       84 Corminboeuf                 1:41.27,0     32.23,0  (6369)    5.54
M20       1343. Jungo Stefan                        74 Düdingen                    1:27.03,0     28.42,2  (4130)    5.04
W20        294. Jungo Sybille                       73 St. Ursen                   1:46.02,5     34.51,6  (7756)    6.10
W45         82. Juri Christine                      57 Genève                      1:42.26,3     30.56,3  (7031)    5.57
M45        552. Juri Stefano                        56 Genève                      1:43.43,4     43.21,0  (6269)    6.02
M50        474. Jutzet Erwin-David                  51 Schmitten                   2:07.17,3   1:02.18,8  (7582)    7.24
W45         42. Jutzet Luzia                        56 Schmitten FR                1:34.28,0     22.58,0  (6019)    5.30
W50         84. Jutzet Monique, Fribourg            52 CAS Moléson Femmes          1:46.05,2     29.50,1  (4408)    6.10
M20        535. Jutzi Ulrich                        65 Brenzikofen                 1:16.07,6     17.46,8  (1222)    4.26

Total 197



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.