69ème course Morat-Fribourg - nach Name "G"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M45        304. Gaberthueel Beat                    54 Strengelbach                1:26.39,9     26.17,5  (1379)    5.02
W45        116. Gaberthueel Iris                    57 Strengelbach                1:50.32,6     39.02,6  (5687)    6.26
M20        299. Gaberthueel Martin                  77 Küngoldingen                1:11.52,6     13.31,8   (775)    4.11
M20        293. Gabioud Frederic                    73 Fully                       1:11.43,6     13.22,8  (2023)    4.10
M45         43. Gabioud Pierre-Marie                53 Champéry                    1:12.00,1     11.37,7  (4382)    4.11
M20       1280. Gabriel Laurent                     81 Hauteville                  1:26.00,3     27.39,5  (3596)    5.00
M20       1460. Gachet Alexandre                    63 Préverenges                 1:28.41,0     30.20,2  (4734)    5.09
M40        340. Gachet Daniel                       61 Eclépens                    1:22.35,5     20.18,6  (1422)    4.48
M45        301. Gachet Daniel                       53 Vuadens                     1:26.37,9     26.15,5  (1754)    5.02
M20        716. Gachet Frédéric                     75 Bulle                       1:18.44,9     20.24,1  (3437)    4.35
M20       1031. Gachet Louis                        64 Broc                        1:22.50,3     24.29,5  (2184)    4.49
W40         95. Gachoud Anne-Chantal                62 Domdidier                   1:36.45,2     25.17,4  (6744)    5.38
M20       2058. Gachoud Philippe                    79 Grolley                     1:58.15,2     59.54,4  (4267)    6.53
M45         16. Gaelli Peter, Veyrier               55 Touring Club 1              1:07.57,0      7.34,6   (211)    3.57
M20       2068. Gaere Edward                        75 Genève                      2:09.53,0   1:11.32,2  (7781)    7.33
W35          8. Gaffield Mary Lyn                   63 Commugny                    1:15.58,6      6.53,8  (4502)    4.25
M20       1867. Gaffuri Andrea                      67 Lugaggia                    1:39.19,0     40.58,2  (7025)    5.47
EMC        111. Gaffuri Michel                      97 Lugaggia                      10.22,8      5.17,9 (11065)    8.39
CM           3. Gafner Lukas                        75 Homberg b. Thun               33.22,4      0.46,9 (10037)    3.52
M20        941. Gafner Nicolas                      69 Péry                        1:21.39,4     23.18,6  (3687)    4.45
W20        346. Gafner Sandrine                     73 Mannens-Grandsivaz          1:53.27,1     42.16,2  (7637)    6.36
M50        280. Gafundi Damien                      50 Vétroz                      1:32.02,3     27.03,8  (5597)    5.21
M60        193. Gage Conrad                         38 Anières                     1:49.13,0     37.40,1  (5600)    6.21
M20       1377. Gaiani Frédéric                     75 Payerne                     1:27.35,2     29.14,4  (5509)    5.06
M20        898. Gailland Pierre-André               66 Zürich                      1:21.13,5     22.52,7  (1631)    4.43
W35        139. Gaillard Christine                  65 Grandson                    1:40.02,5     30.57,7  (3668)    5.49
M50         17. Gaillard Claude                     52 Chamblon                    1:11.28,5      6.30,0   (795)    4.09
CF          54. Gaillard Evelyne                    78 Monthey                       57.14,1     19.47,0 (10038)    6.39
M50        346. Gaillard Gérard, Fribourg           52 Hôpital Cantonal II         1:36.25,3     31.26,8  (4146)    5.36
EMC        110. Gaillard Grégory                    95 Gumefens                       8.55,1      3.50,2 (11066)    7.25
EMC        109. Gaillard Mathieu                    96 Gumefens                       8.53,1      3.48,2 (11067)    7.24
M40        665. Gaillard Olivier                    61 Avenches                    1:36.50,4     34.33,5  (4609)    5.38
M55        312. Gaillard Roger                      44 Venthône                    1:58.26,7     55.20,7  (7670)    6.53
M20       2013. Gaillet Patrick, Domdidier          67 Swisscom Network Training   1:49.04,1     50.43,3  (4538)    6.21
M60         13. Gaitzsch Helmut                     40 Meyriez                     1:19.27,5      7.54,6   (751)    4.37
W50          1. Gajic Stefica                       48 Eggenwil                    1:16.15,1       -----   (796)    4.26
M50        298. Galbraith Peter                     51 Le Grand-Saconnex           1:33.01,3     28.02,8  (4054)    5.25
W20        101. Gallandat Florence                  70 Fribourg                    1:29.34,4     18.23,5  (4304)    5.13
CM          35. Galley Patrice                      58 Neyruz FR                     48.18,0     15.42,5 (10039)    5.36
M20       1407. Gämperle Roman                      65 Ins                         1:27.58,1     29.37,3  (4207)    5.07
M50        189. Gander Jean-Francois                48 Salvan                      1:26.15,5     21.17,0  (2120)    5.01
M20       1586. Ganguillet Laurent                  65 Bettens                     1:30.43,4     32.22,6  (6753)    5.17
M50        289. Gantenbein Josef                    48 Spiegel b. Bern             1:32.30,4     27.31,9  (3397)    5.23
M20         76. Gantenbein Julien                   81 Commugny                    1:05.20,0      6.59,2   (228)    3.48
EMC         42. Gapagny Davy                        94 Bulle                          6.00,7      0.55,8 (11185)    5.00
W20        288. Garatti Lysiane                     78 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:45.07,5     33.56,6  (6314)    6.07
M60        104. Garbely Georg                       42 Glis                        1:35.45,3     24.12,4  (6013)    5.34
M45        250. Garcia Franciso                     57 Clarens                     1:24.28,0     24.05,6  (1781)    4.55
M20       1547. Garcia Ramon                        64 Fully                       1:29.56,5     31.35,7  (5586)    5.14
M40        223. Garciau Dominique                   61 Vevey                       1:18.05,8     15.48,9  (1122)    4.32
W20        383. Gardaz Caroline                     74 Genève                      2:09.53,1     58.42,2  (7782)    7.33
M45        185. Gargaté José                        56 Morges                      1:22.01,1     21.38,7  (3452)    4.46
M20        472. Garmatter Luc                       72 Baltschieder                1:15.10,7     16.49,9  (1443)    4.22
M40        667. Garnier Charles-Henri               60 Arconciel                   1:36.57,6     34.40,7  (5779)    5.38
CM          15. Garnier Jean-Pierre                 66 Sézenove                      41.27,2      8.51,7 (10041)    4.49
W35         74. Garnier Mélanie                     65 Arconciel                   1:32.49,8     23.45,0  (5778)    5.24
W35        125. Gärtner Sabine                      67 D-Lampertheim               1:39.03,9     29.59,1  (2752)    5.46
M20       1037. Gasic Ilija                         67 Lausanne                    1:22.56,6     24.35,8  (6651)    4.49
M40        339. Gasic Jovan                         59 Cully                       1:22.32,3     20.15,4  (5104)    4.48
W35        210. Gasparini Annette                   63 Lausen                      1:50.46,6     41.41,8  (7298)    6.27
M20       1997. Gasparini Marco                     64 Lausanne                    1:47.08,5     48.47,7  (7651)    6.14
M40        188. Gasparini Paolo                     60 Choëx                       1:16.51,4     14.34,5  (4047)    4.28
M20        940. Gaspoz Denis                        68 Genève                      1:21.38,9     23.18,1  (1134)    4.45
M20       1104. Gasser Marc-André                   76 Lausanne                    1:23.32,4     25.11,6  (2789)    4.51
CMB          3. Gasser Mathias                      87 Naters                        33.38,7      0.15,4 (10138)    3.54
EFB         27. Gasser Nicole                       92 St. Silvester                 10.04,0      2.16,2 (12052)    4.47
W35        156. Gasser Rita                         67 St. Silvester               1:42.18,5     33.13,7  (6663)    5.57
EMA         18. Gasser Stefan                       90 St. Silvester                 14.29,7      2.36,0 (13022)    4.19
CF          31. Gasser Susan                        55 Lausanne                      50.30,5     13.03,4 (10044)    5.52
W20         29. Gassmann Ursula                     69 Regensdorf                  1:20.52,9      9.42,0  (2658)    4.42
M55        217. Gatenby Dermot                      43 Romanel-s-Lausanne          1:37.19,9     34.13,9  (4497)    5.40
W35        173. Gattlen Djazira                     63 Vernier                     1:45.39,4     36.34,6  (7564)    6.09
M60        168. Gattoni Michel                      36 Lausanne                    1:45.28,1     33.55,2  (7037)    6.08
M20         46. Gauch Bertrand                      65 Fribourg                    1:03.42,2      5.21,4   (171)    3.42
M20        320. Gauch Jean-Marc                     64 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:12.21,0     14.00,2   (295)    4.12
M45        152. Gauch Markus                        55 Tafers                      1:20.25,9     20.03,5  (2088)    4.41
M60        169. Gauch Peter                         42 Schmitten                   1:45.30,8     33.57,9  (5594)    6.08
EFB         36. Gauch Raphaela                      92 Alterswil FR                  10.44,5      2.56,7 (12053)    5.06
M40        575. Gaudard Jean-François               59 Lausanne                    1:30.49,8     28.32,9  (2305)    5.17
M20        875. Gaudet John G.                      77 Genève                      1:20.53,1     22.32,3   (707)    4.42
M20       1044. Gaume Stéphane                      71 Peseux                      1:22.59,2     24.38,4  (4402)    4.49
M20        473. Gauthier Pierre                     65 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:15.11,1     16.50,3  (2008)    4.22
M20        708. Gautron Samuel                      79 Belfaux                     1:18.35,0     20.14,2  (1611)    4.34
M50        322. Gavillet Leon                       52 Collombey                   1:34.56,1     29.57,6  (4345)    5.31
M20       1708. Gavillet Philippe                   70 Territet-Veytaux            1:33.45,8     35.25,0  (6346)    5.27
M20        630. Gavillet Philippe                   65 Morges                      1:17.38,9     19.18,1  (4541)    4.31
Elite       18. Gavin Ruth                          65 Chesalles-Moudon            1:08.06,8      6.47,9    (60)    3.58
M20        502. Gay Frederic                        80 Martigny                    1:15.35,1     17.14,3  (1785)    4.24
M20        679. Gay Laurent                         73 Monthey                     1:18.06,7     19.45,9  (5437)    4.32
M40        450. Gebard Bertrand                     58 Morrens VD                  1:25.51,7     23.34,8  (2147)    5.00
M20        925. Geiger Martin                       67 Willisau                    1:21.27,5     23.06,7  (2795)    4.44
M40        166. Geinoz Antoine                      59 Villarlod                   1:16.00,2     13.43,3  (1545)    4.25
CMB          7. Geinoz Nicolas                      87 Bulle                         35.19,1      1.55,8 (10139)    4.06
EMC          2. Geiser Alan                         93 Blonay                         5.07,4      0.02,5 (11068)    4.16
M40        466. Geisser Josef                       60 Oberriet SG                 1:26.35,1     24.18,2  (5246)    5.02
M45        545. Gemignani Rossano                   56 Cornaux NE                  1:42.07,2     41.44,8  (7324)    5.56
W20        192. Gemmet Beatrice                     73 Fribourg                    1:37.12,2     26.01,3  (6740)    5.39
M55         42. Gemperli Pi                         47 Hagendorn                   1:21.41,6     18.35,6  (2106)    4.45
M50        199. Gendre Gerald                       50 Mont-sur-Lausanne           1:26.46,0     21.47,5  (3276)    5.03
M20       1157. Gendre Yvan                         81 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:24.11,3     25.50,5  (4053)    4.54
M20       1714. Generali Gianluca                   69 Breganzona                  1:34.08,6     35.47,8  (7623)    5.28
JunH        49. Genetti Valentin, Payerne           84 Groupe Minoteries SA I      1:36.03,5     34.36,7  (3823)    5.35
M45        433. Geneux Jean-Luc                     54 Lausanne                    1:32.21,3     31.58,9  (4215)    5.22
W35        119. Genilloud Pia                       64 Tafers                      1:38.11,4     29.06,6  (7093)    5.43
M40        367. Genne Daniel                        62 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:23.12,1     20.55,2  (3243)    4.50
M60        232. Genoud Andre                        38 St-Maurice                  1:58.12,8     46.39,9  (7530)    6.53
M40        787. Genoud Bernard                      58 Chernex                     1:54.40,0     52.23,1  (4451)    6.40
W40        136. Genoud Catherine                    62 Chénens                     1:42.41,1     31.13,3  (7522)    5.58
JunF        19. Genoud Fanny                        83 Romont FR                   2:21.42,2   1:12.38,2  (5401)    8.15
M20       1647. Genoud Guillaume                    81 Châtel-St-Denis             1:31.58,5     33.37,7  (4669)    5.21
M45        392. Genoud Jean                         54 Châtel-St-Denis             1:30.17,5     29.55,1  (4129)    5.15
M20        608. Genoud Nicolas                      75 Bossonnens                  1:17.21,1     19.00,3  (3372)    4.30
M20        415. Genoud Patrick, St-Maurice          68 CS Marsens                  1:14.12,2     15.51,4   (581)    4.19
M20       1201. Genoud Patrick                      69 Châtel-St-Denis             1:24.55,5     26.34,7  (3635)    4.56
M20        280. Genoud Patrick                      69 Vuadens                     1:11.29,3     13.08,5  (1147)    4.09
M40        735. Genoud Serge                        59 Chénens                     1:42.41,7     40.24,8  (7419)    5.58
W35        137. Genre Colette, Gland                66 Foulee Glandoise II         1:39.40,5     30.35,7  (5163)    5.48
M20        852. Genre Philippe, Gland               65 Foulee Glandoise I          1:20.35,8     22.15,0  (5306)    4.41
M20         83. Gentile Daniele                     65 Schlieren                   1:05.35,5      7.14,7   (302)    3.49
M50        304. Gentsch Peter                       50 Liestal                     1:33.21,2     28.22,7  (2142)    5.26
M20       1590. George Eric                         68 Monthey                     1:30.45,2     32.24,4  (6045)    5.17
M60        132. Gerard John-Michael                 41 Meyrin                      1:40.31,0     28.58,1  (5491)    5.51
M20        878. Gerard Kevin                        72 Versoix                     1:20.56,6     22.35,8  (3223)    4.42
M45        309. Gerber Alfred                       54 Burgdorf                    1:26.50,1     26.27,7  (4355)    5.03
M55         72. Gerber Andreas                      43 Burgdorf                    1:25.52,3     22.46,3  (2238)    5.00
CF          15. Gerber Anita                        85 Schmitten FR                  47.07,7      9.40,6 (10045)    5.28
M20        278. Gerber Benno                        67 Blumenstein                 1:11.25,8     13.05,0   (879)    4.09
M20       1806. Gerber Christian                    68 Moutier                     1:36.45,6     38.24,8  (5321)    5.38
M50        300. Gerber Ernst                        50 Bleienbach                  1:33.05,7     28.07,2  (5572)    5.25
W50         92. Gerber Hanni                        44 Burgdorf                    1:49.24,3     33.09,2  (7070)    6.22
W20         15. Gerber Karin                        71 Bern                        1:17.19,2      6.08,3  (1285)    4.30
M20        952. Gerber Lukas                        75 Bern                        1:21.51,2     23.30,4  (2702)    4.46
M20        577. Gerber Mark                         70 Burgdorf                    1:16.50,1     18.29,3  (1473)    4.28
M20       1694. Gerber Niklaus                      70 Muri b. Bern                1:33.25,3     35.04,5  (4654)    5.26
M50        288. Gerber Richard                      49 Oberbalm                    1:32.27,6     27.29,1  (4290)    5.23
JunH         6. Gerber Séverin                      83 Le Prédame                  1:08.06,8      6.40,0   (607)    3.58
M20        822. Gerber Stefan                       63 Pully                       1:19.50,9     21.30,1  (1470)    4.39
M50        463. Gerber Ueli                         51 Villeneuve                  1:57.49,3     52.50,8  (6433)    6.51
M20       1163. Gerber Ulrich                       63 Chézard-St-Martin           1:24.18,9     25.58,1  (3132)    4.54
M55        274. Gerber Willy                        47 Düdingen                    1:46.36,4     43.30,4  (6326)    6.12
M50        156. Germann Christian                   52 Ecublens VD                 1:24.26,7     19.28,2  (3202)    4.55
CM          17. Germond Alexandre                   80 Lausanne                      42.01,4      9.25,9 (10046)    4.53
M40        681. Gerritzen Frank                     62 Lausanne                    1:37.46,2     35.29,3  (6525)    5.41
W35        205. Gersler Vontobel Chantal            63 Melide                      1:50.01,6     40.56,8  (7363)    6.24
M55        158. Gerwer Armin                        47 Münchenbuchsee              1:31.59,2     28.53,2  (3234)    5.21
M20        339. Gerwinski Christoph                 76 Cottens FR                  1:12.51,8     14.31,0   (719)    4.14
M60        214. Geund  Giaucristoforo               39 Neuchâtel                   1:52.54,2     41.21,3  (7224)    6.34
M20       1310. Gevisier Pascal                     69 Onex                        1:26.28,7     28.07,9  (5453)    5.02
M20         16. Gex-Collet Pierre-Joseph, Val-d'Ill 75 CABV Martigny               1:01.06,9      2.46,1   (222)    3.33
Elite       19. Gex-Fabry Alexis, Collombey         73 CABV Martigny                 58.23,3      5.28,1    (10)    3.24
Elite       14. Gezahgne Addis                      ?? ETH                         1:07.38,1      6.19,2    (62)    3.56
M50        472. Gfeller Heinz                       50 Rüttenen                    1:59.42,4     54.43,9  (6174)    6.58
M20        975. Gfeller Lucins                      78 Wallenbuch                  1:22.04,1     23.43,3  (5714)    4.46
M45        585. Gfeller Ruedi                       54 Cordast                     1:50.35,6     50.13,2  (7429)    6.26
M50        318. Ghioldi Rinaldo                     48 Jegenstorf                  1:34.40,9     29.42,4  (4213)    5.30
W40        127. Ghirardello Mara                    60 Morges                      1:41.22,4     29.54,6  (5756)    5.54
M40        789. Ghiringhelli Charles-Pascal         59 Aigle                       1:56.56,6     54.39,7  (6796)    6.48
M20        352. Ghirlanda Paolo                     67 Davesco-Soragno             1:13.04,8     14.44,0   (514)    4.15
M50        278. Giachino Primo                      51 Sierre                      1:31.50,1     26.51,6  (7620)    5.20
M60         80. Giacobino Jean-Paul                 38 Genève                      1:32.30,5     20.57,6  (6535)    5.23
M20        909. Giacomotti Steve                    78 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:21.18,7     22.57,9  (2327)    4.44
M45        231. Giannini Raphaël                    57 Lonay                       1:23.50,6     23.28,2  (2382)    4.52
M50        461. Gianocca Gianni                     49 Bellinzona                  1:56.37,0     51.38,5  (6024)    6.47
M20        238. Gianora Thibault                    77 Essertines sur Yverdon      1:10.18,6     11.57,8   (121)    4.05
M50         18. Gianrico Marcacci                   50 Isone                       1:11.47,3      6.48,8   (339)    4.10
M40        282. Giddey Olivier                      60 Bretigny-Morrens            1:20.24,3     18.07,4  (1284)    4.40
M20        682. Giger Jan                           82 Fideris                     1:18.09,5     19.48,7  (1786)    4.33
M45         56. Giger Paul                          56 Fideris                     1:13.53,5     13.31,1  (1421)    4.18
M20       2045. Gigon Pascal                        64 Genève                      1:54.52,0     56.31,2  (7643)    6.41
M60        102. Gigon Rodolphe                      36 Bern                        1:35.15,6     23.42,7  (3621)    5.32
W20        302. Gilgen Nicole                       72 Bern                        1:46.49,2     35.38,3  (4735)    6.13
M40        229. Gillard Christian                   61 Villarimboud                1:18.19,8     16.02,9   (455)    4.33
M20        509. Gillard Daniel                      63 Villaz-St-Pierre            1:15.44,8     17.24,0   (460)    4.24
M40         58. Gillaux Jacques                     60 F-Ornex                     1:10.07,1      7.50,2  (4702)    4.05
W40         15. Gillaux Vera, F-Ornex               62 BNP Paribas                 1:22.33,8     11.06,0  (5181)    4.48
M55         48. Gilles Jean-Guy                     47 Bulle                       1:22.55,0     19.49,0  (2772)    4.49
W20        177. Gilliand Chantal                    70 Palézieux-Village           1:36.20,1     25.09,2  (5067)    5.36
M20         43. Gilliéron Christophe, Morges        67 Footing Club Lausanne Hom   1:03.35,5      5.14,7   (109)    3.42
M55        254. Gillieron Claude                    44 Cheseaux-Noréaz             1:42.51,9     39.45,9  (6353)    5.59
M20        518. Gillieron Didier                    67 Bossonnens                  1:15.51,2     17.30,4  (2326)    4.25
M45        484. Gillieron Francois                  56 La Croix-de-Rozon           1:35.28,6     35.06,2  (3365)    5.33
M20        467. Gillieron Stéphane                  71 Villars-le-Terroir          1:15.08,2     16.47,4  (1703)    4.22
M50        367. Gillmann Jacky                      52 Bern 22                     1:37.44,3     32.45,8  (2416)    5.41
W40        108. Gillmann Margrith                   59 Oberembrach                 1:38.09,8     26.42,0  (4262)    5.43
W35         88. Gilquin Françoise                   63 Genève 1                    1:34.38,0     25.33,2  (4521)    5.30
M20        604. Gindrat Jean-Christophe             65 Saint-Imier                 1:17.16,6     18.55,8  (2561)    4.30
M60         16. Gindrat Pierre                      40 B-Wegnez B-4860             1:20.50,2      9.17,3  (1002)    4.42
M20        496. Ginet Constantin                    80 Bernex                      1:15.29,6     17.08,8  (1212)    4.23
M55         54. Ginet Francois                      45 Bernex                      1:24.00,2     20.54,2  (1616)    4.53
M20       1575. Ginevro Oliviero                    66 Camorino                    1:30.25,0     32.04,2  (2593)    5.15
M20        744. Gingins Jims                        66 St-Cergue                   1:19.03,5     20.42,7  (3018)    4.36
M40         67. Gioria Roland                       59 Salavaux                    1:10.39,7      8.22,8   (728)    4.06
M20       1402. Gios Matteo                         63 Thônex                      1:27.53,6     29.32,8  (3304)    5.07
W20        372. Giotto Liliana, Le Sentier          69 Footing Vallée du Joux      2:02.03,7     50.52,8  (7592)    7.06
M40        795. Giotto Marco, Le Sentier            62 Audemars Piguet SA 1        2:02.04,5     59.47,6  (7594)    7.06
M40        139. Giovanetti Danilo                   59 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:14.48,9     12.32,0  (1170)    4.21
M45        409. Giovanola Bruno                     55 Gland                       1:31.13,3     30.50,9  (5084)    5.18
M45        330. Girard Alain                        57 Magnedens                   1:27.50,6     27.28,2  (1048)    5.06
W20        121. Girardet Caroline, Genolier         70 CNN Tri Nyon 2              1:31.28,5     20.17,6  (7458)    5.19
M20         55. Girardet David                      79 Lossy-Formangueire          1:04.16,8      5.56,0   (830)    3.44
M45        564. Girardet Denis                      55 St-Sulpice VD               1:46.09,9     45.47,5  (6701)    6.10
M45        469. Girardet Guy                        53 Versoix                     1:34.30,2     34.07,8  (4499)    5.30
M20       1406. Girardet Olivier                    66 Genolier                    1:27.57,1     29.36,3  (4487)    5.07
M55         15. Girardet Raymond                    47 Nyon                        1:16.12,0     13.06,0  (1700)    4.26
W20         52. Girardet Véronique                  74 Romont FR                   1:24.22,4     13.11,5  (4195)    4.54
M20        706. Girardin Alexandre                  75 Morges                      1:18.33,7     20.12,9  (2479)    4.34
EMA         29. Girardin Antoine                    90 Marly                         15.23,5      3.29,8 (13024)    4.35
M20        638. Girardin Christophe                 73 Lausanne                    1:17.43,2     19.22,4   (696)    4.31
M40        733. Girardin Hubert                     59 Courfaivre                  1:42.34,9     40.18,0  (3440)    5.58
M45        558. Girault Philippe, F-Annecy          53 BNP Paribas                 1:45.03,6     44.41,2  (6631)    6.07
W50          7. Gireau Michèle                      47 Muntelier                   1:25.57,1      9.42,0  (2246)    5.00
W35        211. Girod Anne-Christine                65 Peseux                      1:52.15,3     43.10,5  (7526)    6.32
M20       1453. Girod Daniel                        72 Villarlod                   1:28.36,1     30.15,3  (4811)    5.09
M45        376. Giroud Charles                      53 Düdingen                    1:29.43,6     29.21,2  (4736)    5.13
CadH        42. Giroud Olivier                      85 Le Châble VS                1:43.04,0     41.57,0  (6659)    6.00
M20       1160. Giroud Yvan                         64 Marly                       1:24.12,2     25.51,4  (3629)    4.54
M20        928. Gitano Alfred                       63 Genève                      1:21.29,7     23.08,9  (1490)    4.44
M20       1591. Givliani Ascanio                    64 Bernex                      1:30.45,4     32.24,6  (5747)    5.17
M45        489. Glanzmann Pius                      56 Horw                        1:35.46,6     35.24,2  (4401)    5.34
M40         33. Glardon Daniel                      60 Lausanne                    1:08.17,7      6.00,8   (627)    3.58
M20        198. Glardon Denis                       65 Bulle                       1:09.03,0     10.42,2   (259)    4.01
W20        102. Glardon Sylvaine                    77 Tavannes                    1:29.47,4     18.36,5  (3779)    5.13
W40        200. Glassey Marie-Antoinette            62 Baar (Nendaz)               1:58.55,6     47.27,8  (7360)    6.55
M20       1627. Glatz Sylvain                       74 Estravayer-le-Lac           1:31.40,4     33.19,6  (4510)    5.20
M60        113. Glaus Erhard                        42 Wallisellen                 1:36.47,4     25.14,5  (3179)    5.38
M20        507. Glauser Adrian                      76 Habsburg                    1:15.41,1     17.20,3  (5466)    4.24
EFB         12. Glayre Cristiana                    91 Vallorbe                       9.26,0      1.38,2 (12054)    4.29
M20         25. Gloor Olivier, Payerne              80 COA Broye-Nord Vaudois      1:02.13,2      3.52,4   (360)    3.37
M20       1369. Glur Daniel                         66 Zürich                      1:27.26,4     29.05,6  (4302)    5.05
W20        279. Glur Ghislaine                      72 Froideville                 1:44.02,5     32.51,6  (4678)    6.03
Elite       22. Gmettter Andreas                    75 Langenthal                    58.56,1      6.00,9    (35)    3.25
M55         94. Gmuender Rudolf                     45 La Sarraz                   1:27.13,7     24.07,7  (3168)    5.04
M45        149. Gnaegi Hubert                       54 Corcelles NE                1:20.15,6     19.53,2  (2207)    4.40
EFC          9. Gnaegi Sophie                       93 Corcelles NE                   5.55,7      0.37,1 (11070)    4.56
M40        277. Gnägi Erhard                        59 Jens                        1:20.21,1     18.04,2  (2503)    4.40
M60        245. Gobat Bernard                       30 Les Cullayes                2:02.33,0     51.00,1  (7413)    7.08
W45         81. Gobat-Uehlinger Catherine           57 Corminboeuf                 1:42.01,8     30.31,8  (7165)    5.56
M45        470. Gobbo Jean-Pierre, Arzier           56 UGS Athletisme              1:34.30,9     34.08,5  (4274)    5.30
M20       1682. Gobet Didier                        63 Posat                       1:32.51,6     34.30,8  (5545)    5.24
M20        979. Gobet Nicolas                       71 Genève                      1:22.10,2     23.49,4  (4504)    4.47
M20        527. Gobet Pierre-Antoine                75 Genève                      1:16.00,8     17.40,0  (4737)    4.25
M50        101. Gobet William                       51 Düdingen                    1:21.10,9     16.12,4  (1485)    4.43
M40        264. Godat Jean                          60 Wohlenschwil                1:19.32,5     17.15,6  (1105)    4.37
M40        521. Godel Daniel                        61 Moudon                      1:28.21,6     26.04,7  (5212)    5.08
W35        144. Godel Elisabeth                     63 Croy                        1:40.26,2     31.21,4  (7474)    5.50
M55         93. Godel Robert                        47 Bôle                        1:27.11,5     24.05,5  (4009)    5.04
M40        457. Goël Jacques                        62 Carrouge VD                 1:26.09,7     23.52,8  (3722)    5.01
M40        114. Goetschi Bernard                    61 Vufflens-la-Ville           1:13.31,4     11.14,5  (2113)    4.16
M50        244. Goetschi Walter                     49 Ins                         1:30.03,2     25.04,7  (3312)    5.14
CF          46. Golay Bosiljka                      52 Crissier                      54.16,4     16.49,3 (10047)    6.18
W35        231. Golay Giotto Fanny                  66 Etoy                        2:02.03,1     52.58,3  (7609)    7.06
CM          47. Golay Henri-Daniel                  40 Crissier                      54.16,5     21.41,0 (10048)    6.18
M40        568. Golay Michel                        60 Genève                      1:30.29,2     28.12,3  (2389)    5.16
M40        295. Goldemann Michel                    58 F-Vetraz-Monthoux           1:20.46,1     18.29,2  (5122)    4.42
M20       2055. Goldschmid Mark L.N.                70 Arlesheim                   1:56.55,1     58.34,3  (6292)    6.48
M40        449. Goll Pascal                         62 Carouge                     1:25.47,2     23.30,3  (3630)    4.59
M20         31. Golliard Christophe, Givisiez       71 CA Belfaux                  1:02.34,7      4.13,9   (142)    3.38
W20         94. Golliard Stephanie                  75 Mézières FR                 1:28.22,6     17.11,7  (7385)    5.08
W40         41. Gomez Chantal                       62 Charmey (Gruyère)           1:29.08,0     17.40,2  (5508)    5.11
M20       1900. Gomez Luis                          70 Langenthal                  1:40.27,5     42.06,7  (4823)    5.51
M20        781. Gonçalves Gualten                   63 Pully                       1:19.25,5     21.04,7  (2405)    4.37
M20        342. Goncalves Jaime                     64 Neuchâtel                   1:12.54,9     14.34,1  (1148)    4.14
M20       1911. Gonin Michel                        63 Bercher                     1:40.49,7     42.28,9  (6793)    5.52
M55        285. Gonthier Raymond                    44 Lausanne                    1:48.44,2     45.38,2  (6264)    6.19
M50        377. Gonzalez Felipe                     52 St-Saphorin-Morges          1:38.56,2     33.57,7  (4080)    5.45
M20       1130. Gonzalez Florenzano Alex            75 Genève                      1:23.53,6     25.32,8  (5324)    4.53
M20         33. Gonzalez Sebastien                  69 Châtel-St-Denis             1:02.47,1      4.26,3   (133)    3.39
M20       1929. Goossens Thomas Patrick             74 Perroy                      1:41.34,1     43.13,3  (6446)    5.54
M60         52. Göpfert Hans                        42 Stettlen                    1:28.31,4     16.58,5  (3778)    5.09
Elite       13. Gorintsev Sergueï                   ?? RUS                           57.21,2      4.26,0    (11)    3.20
W40         30. Gosparini Denise                    58 Choëx                       1:26.20,7     14.52,9  (4062)    5.01
M20       1190. Gosteli Frederic                    72 Blonay                      1:24.43,8     26.23,0  (1799)    4.56
W50         24. Gothuey Eliane                      50 Versoix                     1:32.33,1     16.18,0  (5078)    5.23
CF          25. Gothuey Marie-Claire                74 Châtel-St-Denis               50.06,3     12.39,2 (10049)    5.49
M45        495. Gourdon Patrice                     57 Arrissoules                 1:36.02,3     35.39,9  (3768)    5.35
W35         86. Goy Filomena                        63 Reverolle                   1:34.15,3     25.10,5  (6245)    5.29
M50        335. Goy Pierre-Alain                    48 Wil                         1:35.52,2     30.53,7  (5415)    5.35
M20       1416. Goy Stéphane                        65 Apples                      1:28.06,6     29.45,8  (3334)    5.07
M40        597. Graa Simon                          60 Gsteig b. Gstaad            1:32.00,6     29.43,7  (4060)    5.21
W40        113. Graa Ursula                         61 Gsteig b. Gstaad            1:39.00,9     27.33,1  (4046)    5.46
W20        225. Graber Claudia                      73 Düdingen                    1:39.32,0     28.21,1  (7286)    5.47
M60        265. Graber Emile                        24 Le Locle                    2:28.31,2   1:16.58,3  (7698)    8.38
M20        213. Graf Andreas                        76 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:09.21,5     11.00,7   (797)    4.02
M20        825. Graf Beat                           78 Murten                      1:19.52,9     21.32,1  (5134)    4.39
M20        350. Graf Manuel                         80 Münchwilen                  1:13.00,9     14.40,1  (1160)    4.15
M20        459. Graf Marc-Alexandre                 70 Zürich                      1:15.03,0     16.42,2  (5215)    4.22
JunH        22. Graf Mathias, Crassier              84 CNN Tri Nyon 2              1:20.37,8     19.11,0  (4610)    4.41
M20       1724. Graf Patrick                        73 Liebefeld                   1:34.20,5     35.59,7  (7717)    5.29
M20        398. Graf Raffael                        73 Bern                        1:14.02,9     15.42,1  (2340)    4.18
M50        274. Graf Rémond                         52 Crassier                    1:31.33,6     26.35,1  (5405)    5.19
M55        181. Graf Rene                           46 Kirchberg                   1:34.11,6     31.05,6  (2635)    5.29
M20       1564. Graf Sébastien                      79 Mont-sur-Lausanne           1:30.10,8     31.50,0  (2602)    5.15
M45        540. Grand Adrien                        53 Fribourg                    1:41.34,0     41.11,6  (6472)    5.54
M45         52. Grand Olivier                       57 Ecuvillens                  1:13.37,3     13.14,9   (486)    4.17
M20        901. Grandjean Benoît                    65 Romont FR                   1:21.14,9     22.54,1  (3456)    4.43
M55        186. Grandjean Claude                    43 Châtel-St-Denis             1:34.28,6     31.22,6  (6068)    5.30
M40        131. Grandjean Denis                     60 Fribourg                    1:14.15,0     11.58,1   (765)    4.19
M20        847. Grandjean Dominique                 65 Eclépens                    1:20.28,8     22.08,0  (2250)    4.41
W45        108. Grandjean Elisabeth                 56 Fribourg                    1:48.20,9     36.50,9  (7410)    6.18
M45        296. Grandjean Luc                       53 Fribourg                    1:26.24,2     26.01,8  (4090)    5.01
M40         42. Grandjean Raphaël                   61 Les Taillères               1:08.54,9      6.38,0  (5325)    4.00
M20        956. Grange Alexandre                    70 Chêne-Bougeries             1:21.52,9     23.32,1  (5438)    4.46
M20        368. Grange Christian                    75 Fully                       1:13.21,4     15.00,6  (4449)    4.16
W35          9. Grange Karin, Servion               66 Footing Club Lausanne       1:16.18,1      7.13,3  (3020)    4.26
M20        647. Granger Raphael                     74 Muraz (Collombey)           1:17.49,2     19.28,4  (2093)    4.31
M20       1549. Grangier Frédéric                   76 Granges                     1:30.00,6     31.39,8  (4340)    5.14
M20       1812. Grangier Nicolas                    79 Bulle                       1:36.48,6     38.27,8  (3751)    5.38
W40          8. Granitto Adriana                    60 Biel/Bienne                 1:19.40,8      8.13,0  (2083)    4.38
W45         41. Granzotto Claudine                  56 Chapelle s/ Oron            1:34.24,1     22.54,1  (5566)    5.29
M55         46. Grass Jonny                         47 Rümlang                     1:22.16,1     19.10,1  (1605)    4.47
M20       1087. Grau Pierre-Frederic                64 Lausanne                    1:23.25,9     25.05,1  (4006)    4.51
M50        379. Grauwiller Robert                   52 Giffers                     1:39.31,3     34.32,8  (7762)    5.47
M45         53. Greca Josef                         57 Rossens FR                  1:13.39,8     13.17,4  (1133)    4.17
EMB         16. Greca Manuel                        92 Rossens FR                     8.49,5      0.56,8 (12055)    4.12
M55        140. Gredig Mario                        45 Onex                        1:30.46,2     27.40,2  (5219)    5.17
M40        761. Greif Peter                         62 Richterswil                 1:45.32,6     43.15,7  (6284)    6.08
M50        211. Grelly Pierre A.                    50 Carouge GE                  1:28.10,4     23.11,9  (3574)    5.08
EMB         69. Gremaud Fabien                      92 Villars-sous-Yens             10.03,5      2.10,8 (12139)    4.47
M20        349. Gremaud Francois                    73 Fribourg                    1:13.00,4     14.39,6  (1035)    4.15
M40        169. Gremaud Patrice, Echarlens          61 CS Marsens                  1:16.03,7     13.46,8  (1043)    4.25
W45         57. Gremaud Patricia, Echarlens         57 CA Farvagny II Femmes       1:37.19,7     25.49,7  (6430)    5.40
CM          24. Gremaud Rene                        84 Marly                         44.42,1     12.06,6 (10189)    5.11
M20       2048. Gremion Christian                   67 Palézieux-Gare              1:55.38,8     57.18,0  (7294)    6.44
M50         31. Gremion Gérald                      52 Epalinges                   1:14.58,1      9.59,6  (5416)    4.21
W45         48. Gremion Madeleine                   54 Nyon                        1:36.01,8     24.31,8  (5402)    5.35
W20        111. Gremion Martine                     70 Bulle                       1:30.36,8     19.25,9  (4518)    5.16
M60        197. Grenak Istvan                       29 Genève                      1:49.31,5     37.58,6  (2590)    6.22
M20       1327. Grenier Philippe                    63 Bernex                      1:26.45,3     28.24,5  (5194)    5.03
M45        421. Greppin Yves                        54 Les Avants                  1:31.54,7     31.32,3  (6095)    5.21
M20        756. Gretillat Benoit                    69 Epalinges                   1:19.09,2     20.48,4  (1787)    4.36
M20       1785. Greub Andreas                       68 Huttwil                     1:36.03,7     37.42,9  (3047)    5.35
M55        122. Greub Hanspeter                     47 Oberönz                     1:29.27,8     26.21,8  (3154)    5.12
M60        244. Gri Roberto                         40 Bonvillars                  2:02.31,8     50.58,9  (6745)    7.08
M20       2035. Gri Sébastien                       74 Bonvillars                  1:52.17,4     53.56,6  (6706)    6.32
M40         79. Griesser Roland                     58 Bönigen                     1:11.23,7      9.06,8   (457)    4.09
M20        435. Grillot Pascal                      64 F-Le Russey                 1:14.32,5     16.11,7   (564)    4.20
W40         12. Grimm Désirée                       60 St-Blaise                   1:21.16,4      9.48,6  (3657)    4.44
M40        112. Grimm Michel                        61 St-Blaise                   1:13.19,1     11.02,2  (1398)    4.16
M20        732. Grimm Peter                         81 Chavannes-Renens            1:19.00,2     20.39,4  (1298)    4.36
M20       1165. Grimm Res                           74 Fribourg                    1:24.20,5     25.59,7  (4835)    4.54
W20         39. Grin Anne-Laure                     79 Belmont-Yverdon             1:23.37,0     12.26,1  (3198)    4.52
M55         29. Grin François                       46 Puplinge                    1:19.40,3     16.34,3  (4288)    4.38
W50         33. Grindu Christiane                   50 Moutier                     1:34.53,4     18.38,3  (4203)    5.31
M55         61. Grindu Louis                        47 Moutier                     1:24.38,1     21.32,1  (1387)    4.55
M20       1797. Grisel Laurent                      66 Founex                      1:36.23,4     38.02,6 (10050)    5.36
M45         88. Grisel Yves                         53 F-Grilly                    1:16.34,9     16.12,5  (1397)    4.27
M60         68. Gritsch Peter                       37 Nussbaumen b.Baden          1:30.31,3     18.58,4  (3017)    5.16
M20        115. Grivel Jean-Louis, Avry-devant-Pont 64 CS Marsens                  1:06.24,6      8.03,8   (341)    3.52
M40        661. Grivet Philippe                     58 Gland                       1:36.06,1     33.49,2  (3266)    5.35
W20         63. Grob Barbara                        74 Basel                       1:25.38,7     14.27,8  (7603)    4.59
M20        709. Grobet Olivier                      68 Conches                     1:18.38,5     20.17,7  (1748)    4.34
W45         79. Grobéty Anick                       55 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:41.29,2     29.59,2  (7386)    5.54
M50        394. Grobéty Dominique                   52 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:41.03,9     36.05,4  (7067)    5.53
M45        126. Grogg Christian                     54 Ziefen                      1:19.11,2     18.48,8   (212)    4.36
CMB          6. Grogg Kevin                         87 Wittenbach                    34.57,0      1.33,7 (10140)    4.03
M45         59. Grogg Martin                        57 Wittenbach                  1:14.05,2     13.42,8   (484)    4.18
CF          56. Grogg Mireille                      85 Wittenbach                    58.07,0     20.39,9 (10207)    6.45
M20        391. Grogg Urs                           70 Münchenbuchsee              1:13.53,9     15.33,1   (495)    4.18
M45        353. Gros Dominique                      54 F-Evian                     1:29.02,9     28.40,5  (3469)    5.11
W45         59. Gros Veronique                      57 F-F-Evian                   1:37.29,0     25.59,0  (5189)    5.40
M45         20. Gross Gian                          55 Chexbres                    1:08.21,6      7.59,2   (403)    3.58
M40        632. Gross Pierre                        62 Blonay                      1:34.08,3     31.51,4  (4272)    5.28
EMA         40. Gross Vincent                       89 Chexbres                      16.52,1      4.58,4 (13088)    5.02
W35         72. Grossen Andréa                      64 Gwatt (Thun)                1:32.42,4     23.37,6  (4522)    5.23
M40        452. Grossen Rudolf                      60 Oberdiessbach               1:25.53,0     23.36,1  (6605)    5.00
M20       1680. Grossenbacher Alain                 73 Genthod                     1:32.49,9     34.29,1  (6180)    5.24
CadH        45. Grossenbacher Fabian                85 Alterswil FR                1:45.11,8     44.04,8  (2832)    6.07
W20        178. Grossenbacher Maya                  74 Genève                      1:36.20,9     25.10,0  (6642)    5.36
W40        135. Grosset Manuela                     61 Fribourg                    1:42.20,7     30.52,9  (7361)    5.57
M50        303. Grossiord Christian                 52 F-Prevessin Moens           1:33.19,6     28.21,1  (2584)    5.26
M45        244. Grossmann Balthasar                 54 Zürich                      1:24.16,1     23.53,7  (3213)    4.54
M20       1465. Grossrieder Alain                   72 Senèdes                     1:28.44,4     30.23,6  (2774)    5.10
M60        179. Grossrieder Bruno                   39 Giffers                     1:47.07,9     35.35,0  (7104)    6.14
M45        424. Grossrieder Erwin                   57 Wünnewil                    1:32.02,1     31.39,7  (3453)    5.21
CF          59. Grossrieder Hélène                  64 Basel                         59.09,2     21.42,1 (10051)    6.52
M20        447. Grosvernier Hervé                   76 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:14.45,7     16.24,9  (1171)    4.21
W50         76. Grosvernier Rose-Marie              52 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:44.44,9     28.29,8  (7090)    6.06
M20         47. Gruenig Kaspar                      73 Riedstätt                   1:03.46,6      5.25,8   (837)    3.42
M50        190. Grundisch Hanspeter                 48 Gstaad                      1:26.17,1     21.18,6  (3170)    5.01
M45        312. Gründler Paul                       56 Zürich                      1:26.59,8     26.37,4  (5548)    5.04
M20        511. Grünig Simon                        75 Bern                        1:15.47,1     17.26,3  (2803)    4.24
M55        109. Grüter Jean-François                47 Epalinges                   1:28.27,3     25.21,3  (4145)    5.09
M55          2. Grütter Christian                   47 Niederönz                   1:09.28,1      6.22,1   (304)    4.02
M40        226. Grütter Markus                      59 Ins                         1:18.13,7     15.56,8  (1523)    4.33
M20        759. Guanter Renato                      68 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:19.09,9     20.49,1  (1568)    4.36
M40        224. Gübeli Stefan                       59 Langenthal                  1:18.09,9     15.53,0  (1571)    4.33
W40         48. Gübeli Vreni                        62 Zürich                      1:30.32,6     19.04,8  (5636)    5.16
M20       1307. Gubler Jürg                         64 Wädenswil                   1:26.23,5     28.02,7  (2302)    5.01
EMC         23. Guedel Yannis                       94 Courtaman                      5.38,0      0.33,1 (11071)    4.41
M45         83. Gueissaz Felix                      56 Neuchâtel                   1:16.17,2     15.54,8  (3101)    4.26
M40        633. Gueissaz Nicolas                    58 Herrliberg                  1:34.13,0     31.56,1  (3784)    5.29
M40        643. Gueissaz Pascal                     60 Neuchâtel                   1:35.05,0     32.48,1  (6398)    5.32
M20        147. Guelli Reto                         73 Agno                        1:07.40,3      9.19,5   (868)    3.56
M20        869. Guenter Stephane                    72 Courroux                    1:20.48,7     22.27,9  (3124)    4.42
M20       1391. Guéron Thierry                      65 Bulle                       1:27.46,7     29.25,9  (5226)    5.06
M45        508. Guerra Jorge-Ricardo                56 Genolier                    1:37.00,4     36.38,0  (6335)    5.38
W45        111. Guerra Martine                      53 Genolier                    1:48.23,6     36.53,6  (7364)    6.18
CMB         35. Guerra Olivier                      87 Genolier                      48.04,6     14.41,3 (10141)    5.35
M20       1323. Guerry Alexandre                    67 St-Aubin                    1:26.37,1     28.16,3  (2632)    5.02
W50         71. Guerry Canisia                      39 St-Aubin FR                 1:43.23,4     27.08,3  (6524)    6.01
M20       1558. Guerry Frédéric                     75 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:30.07,4     31.46,6  (4110)    5.14
M45        373. Guerry Phil                         56 Binningen                   1:29.39,9     29.17,5  (6048)    5.13
EMB         12. Guex Benoit                         91 Matran                         8.32,7      0.40,0 (12056)    4.04
M20       1637. Guex Bertrand                       65 Matran                      1:31.51,0     33.30,2  (5570)    5.20
EFB         32. Guex Carine                         92 Matran                        10.24,3      2.36,5 (12153)    4.57
M60        137. Guex Jean                           36 Bioley-Orjulaz              1:41.11,7     29.38,8  (6275)    5.53
M20       1321. Guex Marc-Andre                     66 Lausanne                    1:26.36,9     28.16,1  (3113)    5.02
W35        191. Guex Pascale                        66 Ollon VD                    1:48.10,7     39.05,9  (7335)    6.18
M40        531. Guex Patrick                        62 Allaman                     1:28.53,5     26.36,6  (2132)    5.10
M20        418. Guex Stéphane                       69 Ollon                       1:14.13,1     15.52,3  (2661)    4.19
M20        433. Gugger Francois                     64 Epalinges                   1:14.31,1     16.10,3  (1255)    4.20
M50         72. Guggiari Charles                    48 Prez-vers-Noréaz            1:18.46,9     13.48,4  (1755)    4.35
M40        671. Guggisberg Markus                   60 Kerzers                     1:37.14,1     34.57,2  (5211)    5.39
M45         29. Guggisberg Willi                    53 Worblaufen                  1:09.53,1      9.30,7   (465)    4.04
M60        175. Gugler André, Villars-sur-Glâne     36 CAF II                      1:46.15,9     34.43,0  (3050)    6.11
M20        453. Gugler Stefan                       67 Tafers                      1:14.51,7     16.30,9   (575)    4.21
M55         11. Guglielmetti Armando                46 Massagno                    1:14.27,0     11.21,0  (5200)    4.20
W20         76. Guglielmetti Barbara                81 Massagno                    1:26.47,5     15.36,6  (5398)    5.03
M45        414. Gugy Etienne                        57 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:31.24,6     31.02,2  (7223)    5.19
M40        749. Guichon François                    58 Ecublens                    1:44.22,8     42.05,9  (4739)    6.04
M45        106. Guignard Philippe, Vaulion          54 Footing Vallée du Joux      1:17.55,3     17.32,9  (1204)    4.32
M45        254. Guignard Roland                     57 Prilly                      1:24.36,0     24.13,6  (4020)    4.55
M20        140. Guilhaume Nicolas                   65 Zinal                       1:07.23,9      9.03,1  (4740)    3.55
M20       1171. Guillebeau Michel                   74 Düdingen                    1:24.25,0     26.04,2  (2462)    4.54
M20       1915. Guillemin Daniel                    64 Prilly                      1:41.02,2     42.41,4  (5540)    5.53
EMA         11. Guillet Jean-Baptiste               89 Avry-sur-Matran               13.25,1      1.31,4 (13025)    4.00
EMB         59. Guillet Marc-Antoine                92 Avry-sur-Matran                9.52,4      1.59,7 (12057)    4.42
EFB         26. Guillet Mariolaine                  91 Avry-sur-Matran               10.02,9      2.15,1 (12058)    4.47
M60        268. Guillod Claude                      24 Genève                      2:52.05,5   1:40.32,6  (7763)   10.01
M20       1955. Guilloud Daniel                     64 Puplinge                    1:43.17,3     44.56,5   (798)    6.00
M20        596. Guinnard Jean-Luc                   70 Fribourg                    1:17.06,6     18.45,8  (1144)    4.29
M20        396. Guisolan David                      75 Fribourg                    1:13.59,2     15.38,4  (2258)    4.18
M20        558. Guldimann Marco                     66 Möhlin                      1:16.30,7     18.09,9  (5081)    4.27
M20        399. Gulin Carlos                        68 Romont FR                   1:14.03,4     15.42,6   (618)    4.18
M45        317. Gulinello Agrippino                 57 Le Lignon                   1:27.07,0     26.44,6  (3573)    5.04
M50        369. Gumy Claude                         52 Courtion                    1:38.06,2     33.07,7  (2671)    5.42
M40        221. Gumy Dominique                      61 Ponthaux                    1:18.03,5     15.46,6  (2096)    4.32
M20        282. Gumy Laurent                        67 Lully VD                    1:11.34,1     13.13,3   (610)    4.10
M20       1409. Gumy Stéphane, Sursee               70 CAS Moléson II              1:28.00,3     29.39,5  (3066)    5.07
M20       1890. Güngerich Pascal                    69 Neuchâtel                   1:40.04,5     41.43,7  (7230)    5.49
M20        593. Guntern Alexandre                   66 Haute-Nendaz                1:17.02,5     18.41,7  (5392)    4.29
W35        199. Guntern Anne                        66 Haute-Nendaz                1:49.23,4     40.18,6  (7350)    6.22
M20        907. Guntern Armin                       65 Glis                        1:21.18,0     22.57,2  (2261)    4.44
W20        164. Guntern Celine                      72 Haute-Nendaz                1:35.19,3     24.08,4  (7066)    5.33
W20        368. Guntern Patricia                    69 Haute-Nendaz                1:58.32,5     47.21,6  (7614)    6.54
M20       1918. Guntern Pierre                      64 Haute-Nendaz                1:41.04,3     42.43,5  (5351)    5.53
M60        110. Gurney Michael                      33 F-Divonne-les-Bains         1:36.44,8     25.11,9  (5620)    5.38
M40        729. Gury Nicolas                        62 Perrefitte                  1:42.20,0     40.03,1  (4531)    5.57
M40        296. Gut Bernard                         59 Genève                      1:20.48,4     18.31,5   (687)    4.42
M50         89. Gut Paul                            48 Fislisbach                  1:20.05,5     15.07,0  (2804)    4.39
CF           5. Gutknecht Stéphanie                 86 Vallamand                     41.33,5      4.06,4 (10205)    4.49
M50        442. Gutmann Ernst                       48 Rüti ZH                     1:48.32,8     43.34,3  (7138)    6.19
M20       1791. Guyot Olivier                       78 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:36.14,3     37.53,5  (5786)    5.36
M40        129. Guyot Patrick                       60 F-Champagnolle              1:14.11,0     11.54,1  (1800)    4.19
M20       2016. Gwerder Michael                     68 Rapperswil SG               1:49.30,2     51.09,4  (6616)    6.22
M45        243. Gygax Hans                          55 Courtaman                   1:24.15,4     23.53,0  (2645)    4.54
M40        105. Gygax Res                           59 Muri b. Bern                1:12.39,9     10.23,0  (1393)    4.13
W35         52. Gygax Sandrine                      64 Müllheim-Dorf               1:28.58,5     19.53,7  (5201)    5.10
M50        324. Gyger Hansjuerg                     52 Ostermundigen               1:35.00,4     30.01,9  (2489)    5.31
M40        738. Gyssler Pascal                      62 Morges                      1:42.54,2     40.37,3  (7394)    5.59

Total 460



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.