69ème course Morat-Fribourg - nach Name "F"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M20        336. Fabre Jean-Luc                      65 Carouge GE                  1:12.46,1     14.25,3  (1264)    4.14
M20       1131. Fabris Alexandre                    65 Chêne-Bourg                 1:23.54,7     25.33,9  (3568)    4.53
M45        249. Fabris Renato                       57 Clarens                     1:24.27,7     24.05,3  (1054)    4.55
M20        805. Fäh Adrian                          71 Wil SG                      1:19.43,2     21.22,4  (2485)    4.38
W20        105. Fahmé Francisca                     68 Fontaines                   1:30.01,9     18.51,0  (5254)    5.14
JunH        20. Fahrni Alexandre                    84 Marly                       1:19.27,0     18.00,2  (4490)    4.37
M20       1106. Fahrni Jean-Luc                     67 Payerne                     1:23.33,3     25.12,5  (2780)    4.51
M40        324. Fahrni Walter                       59 Tentlingen                  1:21.55,9     19.39,0  (1073)    4.46
M50        470. Faivre-Pierret Claude               51 F-Les Longevilles Mt D'or   1:59.27,5     54.29,0  (7392)    6.57
M45        514. Falbriard Vincent                   56 Vendlincourt                1:37.45,1     37.22,7  (4803)    5.41
M20       1500. Falk Raphaël                        63 Châtonnaye                  1:29.15,1     30.54,3  (4151)    5.11
M40        228. Fallegger Hans-Rudolf               58 Oberwil                     1:18.18,4     16.01,5  (1118)    4.33
M50        218. Fallet Eric                         51 Boécourt                    1:28.41,6     23.43,1  (4283)    5.09
M20        552. Fallet Mathieu                      82 Vollèges                    1:16.23,6     18.02,8  (5239)    4.26
W20        245. Fanelli-Vogel Alexandra             72 Vétroz                      1:41.11,7     30.00,8  (5684)    5.53
W40         50. Fankhauser Christiane               60 Peseux                      1:30.39,6     19.11,8  (5005)    5.16
M20       1035. Fankhauser Emmanuel                 73 Carouge GE                  1:22.54,0     24.33,2  (3375)    4.49
M20        239. Fankhauser Klaus                    65 Bern                        1:10.20,9     12.00,1   (503)    4.05
M20       1548. Fankhauser Olivier                  67 Onex                        1:29.59,8     31.39,0  (3615)    5.14
M20       1261. Fankhauser Simon                    77 Oftringen                   1:25.48,9     27.28,1   (541)    4.59
W40         77. Fantony Suzanne                     59 St-Légier                   1:34.08,5     22.40,7  (3514)    5.28
M60        152. Fardel Robert                       42 Epalinges                   1:43.32,7     31.59,8  (7118)    6.01
EFC         59. Farine Clara                        96 Villars-sur-Glâne              7.39,7      2.21,1 (11057)    6.23
M40        751. Farinet Roland                      62 Saxon                       1:44.33,5     42.16,6  (6567)    6.05
M40         91. Farquet Roland                      61 Orsières                    1:11.49,8      9.32,9   (523)    4.11
M50         37. Fasel Arnold                        51 Wünnewil                    1:16.00,5     11.02,0   (740)    4.25
EFB         19. Fasel Eléonore                      91 Villars-sur-Glâne              9.43,0      1.55,2 (12048)    4.37
W20        117. Fasel Gutknecht Judith              70 Ried b. Kerzers             1:30.59,5     19.48,6  (5404)    5.17
M55        300. Fasel Hugo                          43 St. Antoni                  1:52.36,7     49.30,7  (6484)    6.33
EFB         45. Fasel Jacqueline                    91 Düdingen                      11.24,9      3.37,1 (12049)    5.26
M40        649. Fasel Jean-Jacques                  60 Le Vaud                     1:35.26,7     33.09,8  (6680)    5.33
W20        243. Fasel Linda                         70 St. Moritz                  1:41.01,5     29.50,6  (7289)    5.53
EMC         14. Fasel Marco                         93 Wünnewil                       5.27,1      0.22,2 (11058)    4.32
M20        277. Fasel Pascal                        82 St. Ursen                   1:11.24,7     13.03,9  (1706)    4.09
M20        578. Fasel Philippe                      81 Fribourg                    1:16.50,5     18.29,7  (1537)    4.28
M40        715. Fasel Roland                        61 St. Moritz                  1:41.01,6     38.44,7  (7276)    5.53
M55        179. Fasel Romain                        46 Avry-sur-Matran             1:33.58,2     30.52,2  (4839)    5.28
M20        712. Fasel Yvo                           68 Fribourg                    1:18.42,6     20.21,8  (3534)    4.35
M20       1640. Fasnacht Reto                       67 Murten                      1:31.52,1     33.31,3  (4886)    5.21
M55        203. Fasoletti Jean-Paul                 45 Lausanne                    1:35.51,9     32.45,9  (2234)    5.34
W45        129. Fathi Marianne                      53 Bernex                      1:54.55,3     43.25,3  (7628)    6.41
W20        354. Fatio Sylvie                        69 Vuarrens                    1:55.59,1     44.48,2  (7695)    6.45
W45          2. Fatnassi Jocelyne                   55 Courroux                    1:14.19,4      2.49,4  (1045)    4.19
M20       1531. Favarger Yvan                       70 Colombier NE                1:29.39,4     31.18,6  (6288)    5.13
M20       1167. Favennel  Pierre-Yves               78 F-Thonon les Bains          1:24.21,0     26.00,2  (4871)    4.54
W20        334. Favero  Elisabeth                   70 Chambésy                    1:50.49,1     39.38,2  (7203)    6.27
M20       1939. Favero Alain                        70 Chambésy                    1:41.57,9     43.37,1  (5701)    5.56
M20       1382. Favre Bertrand                      70 Martigny                    1:27.39,2     29.18,4  (5418)    5.06
M40        755. Favre Eric                          62 Champvent                   1:44.53,0     42.36,1  (5110)    6.06
M45        156. Favre Eric                          57 Le Mont-Pèlerin             1:20.34,9     20.12,5  (3743)    4.41
M20        104. Favre Félix                         63 F-Chatel                    1:06.06,1      7.45,3   (366)    3.50
M20       1760. Favre Jean-Claude                   71 Sierre                      1:35.27,0     37.06,2  (5742)    5.33
M20       1956. Favre Jean-Marie                    63 Saxon                       1:43.22,8     45.02,0  (7225)    6.01
M40        161. Favre Jean-Philippe, Thierrens      62 3team lausanne              1:15.44,0     13.27,1  (1083)    4.24
W50         17. Favre Josefa                        48 Les Brenets                 1:30.21,4     14.06,3  (5674)    5.15
M20        640. Favre Julien                        76 Genève                      1:17.44,6     19.23,8  (1217)    4.31
EFC         59. Favre Manon                         93 Fribourg                       7.39,7      2.21,1 (11059)    6.23
M50        430. Favre Marc-Henri                    51 Villars-sous-Mont           1:45.51,0     40.52,5  (6249)    6.09
M20        144. Favre Marcel                        64 Riaz                        1:07.33,8      9.13,0   (821)    3.56
W20        270. Favre Marie-Hélène                  71 Saxon                       1:43.23,0     32.12,1  (7305)    6.01
M20       1993. Favre Pierre-Antonie                65 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:46.42,7     48.21,9  (7533)    6.12
EMB         15. Favre Quentin                       92 Fribourg                       8.49,4      0.56,7 (12050)    4.12
M45        322. Favre Raymond                       55 Eclépens                    1:27.25,6     27.03,2  (4348)    5.05
W35         87. Favre Valérie                       67 Lutry                       1:34.37,7     25.32,9  (7561)    5.30
M20       2004. Favret Alain                        65 Lausanne                    1:48.05,5     49.44,7  (7635)    6.17
M50         99. Fayant Jean-Claude                  48 F-Veigy Foncenex            1:20.58,9     16.00,4  (1368)    4.42
M20         79. Fayet Claude, Gland                 76 CNN Tri Nyon 1              1:05.25,5      7.04,7   (290)    3.48
M60          7. Fedrigo Lino                        36 Lausanne                    1:17.23,7      5.50,8  (1532)    4.30
M40        702. Feer Peter                          62 Goldau                      1:39.20,3     37.03,4  (2270)    5.47
W45         95. Fehlmann Laura                      55 Cressier FR                 1:45.44,3     34.14,3  (4387)    6.09
M55         47. Fehr Rene                           47 Gutenswil                   1:22.16,2     19.10,2  (2140)    4.47
M50         15. Felder Andre                        51 Le Paquier                  1:10.23,9      5.25,4   (321)    4.06
M20       2024. Feldmann Juerg                      68 Oberurnen                   1:51.31,5     53.10,7  (7595)    6.29
M20        723. Feldmann Stefan                     76 Derendingen                 1:18.55,0     20.34,2  (1790)    4.35
M40        446. Fell Achim                          59 Murten                      1:25.41,4     23.24,5  (3460)    4.59
W20        362. Fellay Béatrice                     71 Morges                      1:57.11,5     46.00,6  (7600)    6.49
M20        122. Fellay Eric                         72 Verbier                     1:06.35,2      8.14,4   (292)    3.52
M40         45. Fellay Jacques, Monthey             59 Ciba SC                     1:09.07,6      6.50,7   (454)    4.01
M40        442. Fellay Patrick                      62 Choëx                       1:25.31,3     23.14,4  (1632)    4.58
M20       1594. Fellay Thierry                      75 Belfaux                     1:30.48,0     32.27,2  (7716)    5.17
M40        518. Feller Beat                         59 Treyvaux                    1:28.09,8     25.52,9  (3529)    5.08
M20        864. Feller Markus                       63 Zollikofen                  1:20.45,2     22.24,4  (2241)    4.42
M20       1512. Feneyrolles Laurent                 71 Avenches                    1:29.25,6     31.04,8  (7627)    5.12
M20       1702. Fenner Roman                        70 Baar                        1:33.37,0     35.16,2  (5468)    5.27
W20         80. Ferguson Cheryl                     68 Granges-Paccot              1:27.05,3     15.54,4  (5717)    5.04
M50         92. Ferini Gerard                       49 Lausanne                    1:20.24,7     15.26,2  (1232)    4.40
M45        110. Ferland Marc, Le Sentier            57 Audemars Piguet SA 1        1:17.59,1     17.36,7   (537)    4.32
W20         92. Ferrari Estelle                     71 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:28.09,1     16.58,2  (5278)    5.08
M20       1891. Ferrari Fabian                      66 Bâle                        1:40.09,7     41.48,9  (5165)    5.50
M40        483. Ferrari Hansruedi                   59 Bern                        1:26.47,5     24.30,6  (3265)    5.03
M20       1403. Ferrari Luca                        68 Monthey                     1:27.53,9     29.33,1  (6164)    5.07
M55         73. Ferrari Riccardo                    43 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:26.00,2     22.54,2  (2501)    5.00
M50         39. Ferreira Agostinho                  49 Les Acacias                 1:16.06,4     11.07,9   (388)    4.25
M20       1403. Ferrier Rollin                      69 Crans-près-Céligny          1:27.53,9     29.33,1  (5588)    5.07
M40         72. Fest Bernard                        61 F-Saint-Louis               1:10.51,0      8.34,1  (5035)    4.07
M20        364. Feuerlein Stefan                    71 Fribourg                    1:13.16,3     14.55,5  (1581)    4.16
M40        348. Feyer Peter                         62 Perroy                      1:22.42,7     20.25,8  (4818)    4.49
M20        254. Fiaux Steeve                        71 Puidoux                     1:10.46,6     12.25,8   (272)    4.07
M50        114. Ficcara Alain                       52 F-Aups                      1:22.23,5     17.25,0  (2325)    4.47
M20       1155. Fidanza Blaise                      72 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:24.09,1     25.48,3  (4228)    4.54
M20       1151. Fidanza Pierre                      76 Essert FR                   1:24.07,8     25.47,0  (4250)    4.53
M40        158. Fiechter Peter                      58 Oeschenbach                 1:15.41,3     13.24,4  (1454)    4.24
M55        156. Fiechter Pierre                     44 Hinterkappelen              1:31.47,2     28.41,2  (4067)    5.20
M20        297. Fierro Jean-Antoine                 65 Romanel-s-Lausanne          1:11.48,3     13.27,5  (1780)    4.10
EFC         77. Fieschi Aline                       97 Lodrino                        9.01,6      3.43,0 (11060)    7.31
EMC         77. Fieschi Ulisse                      94 Lodrino                        6.41,5      1.36,6 (11061)    5.34
M55         85. Figueira Joaquim                    43 Ayent                       1:26.53,4     23.47,4  (1560)    5.03
M45        531. Filliez Cesar                       55 Le Chable                   1:39.19,0     38.56,6  (6092)    5.47
M50        376. Filliger Gustavo                    51 Bellinzona                  1:38.42,2     33.43,7  (6431)    5.44
EFC          2. Fimian Chantal                      93 Bettlach                       5.19,1      0.00,5 (11062)    4.25
EMC         92. Fimian Joël                         93 Bettlach                       7.12,1      2.07,2 (11063)    6.00
M50         74. Finger Martin                       51 Interlaken                  1:19.07,3     14.08,8  (5346)    4.36
M20       1621. Fingerhuth Beat                     68 Zürich                      1:31.29,8     33.09,0  (5120)    5.19
M45        311. Fink Beat                           53 St. Moritz                  1:26.58,3     26.35,9  (2044)    5.03
M45        548. Fink Daniel                         53 Neuchâtel                   1:43.07,3     42.44,9  (5728)    6.00
M60        106. Fink Erwin                          37 Mülligen                    1:35.58,1     24.25,2  (5281)    5.35
M20       1679. Fiore Alexandre                     68 Echallens                   1:32.49,0     34.28,2  (5590)    5.24
W35        146. Fiore Elsa                          67 Marly                       1:41.03,6     31.58,8  (6649)    5.53
M45        521. Fischer Alfred                      55 Brienz BE                   1:38.01,0     37.38,6  (5740)    5.42
W50        128. Fischer Anita                       36 St. Gallen                  2:01.36,3     45.21,2 (10034)    7.04
M55         32. Fischer Hermann                     47 Pfungen                     1:20.07,6     17.01,6   (762)    4.40
M20       1139. Fischer Philipp                     82 Genève                      1:24.01,9     25.41,1  (2718)    4.53
M20        912. Fischer Reto                        67 Oberentfelden               1:21.20,0     22.59,2  (1085)    4.44
M60         33. Fischli Fridolin, Fribourg          39 CAS Moléson I               1:25.43,3     14.10,4  (1652)    4.59
W50        116. Fivaz Bruni                         34 Lausanne                    1:57.24,6     41.09,5  (7580)    6.50
M20       1407. Flaig Patrick                       68 Chézard-St-Martin           1:27.58,1     29.37,3  (6214)    5.07
M20        406. Flegenheimer Manuel                 64 Genève                      1:14.07,0     15.46,2  (1575)    4.18
M20        965. Flehry Philippe                     68 Courtételle                 1:21.57,7     23.36,9  (3787)    4.46
M20       1082. Fleischer Pascal                    72 Zürich                      1:23.22,9     25.02,1  (2339)    4.51
M20        921. Fletcher James                      65 Etagnières                  1:21.25,8     23.05,0  (3813)    4.44
M20        615. Fleury Claude                       65 Delémont                    1:17.28,1     19.07,3  (3786)    4.30
M40         16. Fleury J.-Marc                      61 Vicques                     1:05.22,5      3.05,6   (208)    3.48
M40        786. Fleury Jean-Pierre                  58 Prangins                    1:53.51,1     51.34,2  (7243)    6.37
M20        933. Fleury Nicolas                      73 Genève                      1:21.35,8     23.15,0  (2495)    4.45
M20         23. Fleury Pascal                       70 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:01.59,7      3.38,9   (158)    3.36
M40        391. Fleury Pascal                       61 Gland                       1:23.46,9     21.30,0  (3721)    4.52
M40        621. Fleury Perry                        59 Lausanne                    1:33.16,8     30.59,9  (4327)    5.25
M40         77. Flood John                          59 Wettingen                   1:11.03,8      8.46,9   (399)    4.08
M20        627. Flück Laurent                       68 Zinal                       1:17.36,5     19.15,7  (2347)    4.31
M20       1654. Fluck Pascal                        72 St-Blaise                   1:32.10,6     33.49,8  (4665)    5.22
M20       1340. Flück Rolf                          65 Ostermundigen               1:27.00,9     28.40,1  (6234)    5.04
W20         73. Flückiger Lea                       81 Ochlenberg                  1:26.39,1     15.28,2  (4462)    5.02
M20       1953. Flückiger Roland                    64 Sissach                     1:43.10,2     44.49,4  (7455)    6.00
M40        101. Flueckiger Francis                  61 Cornol                      1:12.19,2     10.02,3   (362)    4.12
M20         32. Flueckiger Urs                      64 Huttwil                     1:02.36,8      4.16,0   (147)    3.38
M55         74. Flueckiger Willy                    46 Chavannes-Renens            1:26.01,7     22.55,7  (2688)    5.00
M20        820. Fluekiger Jean-Marc                 76 Farvagny                    1:19.49,7     21.28,9  (2391)    4.38
W35         61. Flühmann Katrin                     63 Murten                      1:30.02,6     20.57,8  (4351)    5.14
M55        221. Flükiger Erich                      47 Bern                        1:37.54,2     34.48,2  (6097)    5.42
M50        259. Fluri Hans                          52 Bottmingen                  1:30.56,6     25.58,1  (2079)    5.17
W50          9. Fluri Marie-Suzanne, Fribourg       47 CAS Moléson Femmes          1:27.04,5     10.49,4  (3696)    5.04
M20       1711. Flury Eric                          70 Crans-sur-Sierre            1:33.53,9     35.33,1  (5777)    5.28
M20       1193. Fobney Sébastien                    72 Pensier                     1:24.45,0     26.24,2  (2753)    4.56
M20       1752. Fochler Andreas                     68 Luzern                      1:35.17,6     36.56,8  (5070)    5.32
M60        213. Foellmi Arthur                      42 Zürich                      1:52.47,9     41.15,0  (6240)    6.34
M50        113. Foetisch Christophe                 52 Romainmôtier                1:22.13,3     17.14,8  (3423)    4.47
M40          7. Foglia Lucas                        62 Ascona                      1:03.59,9      1.43,0   (106)    3.43
M20        256. Folly Olivier                       68 Marly                       1:10.51,2     12.30,4   (754)    4.07
M20        571. Folly Pascal                        71 Givisiez                    1:16.42,2     18.21,4  (2071)    4.28
W35        154. Fontana Catherine                   65 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:42.02,0     32.57,2  (6454)    5.56
W40         69. Fontanet Catherine                  58 Chêne-Bougeries             1:33.26,4     21.58,6  (3324)    5.26
M40        364. Fontannaz Alain                     58 Premploz                    1:23.02,7     20.45,8  (3663)    4.50
M55        227. Forel François                      46 Clarens                     1:38.33,0     35.27,0  (6391)    5.44
M45        599. Forestier Dominique                 57 Meyriez                     1:57.57,2     57.34,8  (6401)    6.52
W20        356. Förster Anja                        71 Fribourg                    1:56.24,8     45.13,9  (7750)    6.46
M40        302. Fort Jean-Marc                      60 Martigny                    1:20.59,4     18.42,5  (3332)    4.43
M20        946. Foucart Marc                        64 Pully                       1:21.42,9     23.22,1  (2621)    4.45
M20        237. Fournier Didier                     71 Haute-Nendaz                1:10.18,2     11.57,4   (667)    4.05
M20       1639. Fournier Hérvé                      70 Sion                        1:31.51,9     33.31,1  (6407)    5.21
M45        339. Fournier Jacques                    54 Vallorbe                    1:28.17,9     27.55,5  (4230)    5.08
W40        201. Fournier Madeleine                  60 Martigny                    1:59.26,0     47.58,2  (7544)    6.57
M20       1448. Fournier Mathias                    79 Réchy                       1:28.30,9     30.10,1  (2272)    5.09
M55        207. Fournier Michel                     47 Chalais                     1:36.16,9     33.10,9  (5610)    5.36
CadH         2. Fournier Pierre, Vallorbe           85 COA Broye-Nord Vaudois      1:03.17,2      2.10,2   (591)    3.41
M45        498. Fournier Tony                       57 Haute-Nendaz                1:36.36,9     36.14,5  (5537)    5.37
M40         88. Fragniere Benoit                    59 Bulle                       1:11.47,5      9.30,6   (331)    4.10
M20       1148. Fragnière Claude                    76 Prilly                      1:24.04,7     25.43,9  (2719)    4.53
W45         43. Fragniere Colette                   57 Charmey (Gruyère)           1:34.33,8     23.03,8  (6025)    5.30
CFB          3. Fragniere Delphine                  87 Bulle                         38.35,1      2.11,9 (10134)    4.29
M20       1477. Fragnière Dominique                 63 Bulle                       1:28.49,4     30.28,6  (4059)    5.10
W35        136. Fragnière Françoise                 64 Echichens                   1:39.38,1     30.33,3  (5460)    5.48
M40        656. Fragnière Jean-Marc                 59 Echichens                   1:35.53,8     33.36,9  (5464)    5.35
EFC         22. Fragnière Jessica                   93 Bulle                          6.16,4      0.57,8 (11181)    5.13
M20       1521. Fragniere Nicolas                   63 Cheseaux-Lausanne           1:29.31,2     31.10,4  (2567)    5.12
EFA          3. Fragnière Noémie                    90 Bulle                         13.06,4      0.31,6 (13019)    3.54
M20       1165. Fragnière Pascal                    68 Gumefens                    1:24.20,5     25.59,7  (3685)    4.54
M20       2067. Fragniere Philippe                  77 Fribourg                    2:07.58,1   1:09.37,3  (6523)    7.27
M50        353. Fragniere Roger                     51 Lovens                      1:36.51,8     31.53,3  (3364)    5.38
M20        292. Fragnière Steve                     75 Fribourg                    1:11.39,9     13.19,1  (1573)    4.10
M20        408. Fragnoli David                      64 Bevaix                      1:14.09,7     15.48,9  (1311)    4.19
M20        330. Franca Ilidio                       63 Genève                      1:12.35,0     14.14,2  (1383)    4.13
CFB         17. Francey Céline                      88 Cousset                       58.26,9     22.03,7 (10135)    6.47
W45        139. Francey Chantal                     57 Romont FR                   2:07.49,6     56.19,6  (7017)    7.26
M20       1181. Francheboud Raymond                 63 Monthey                     1:24.35,1     26.14,3  (1798)    4.55
M20       1984. Francisco Antonio Ramon             67 Grand-Lancy                 1:45.59,3     47.38,5  (4125)    6.10
M50        458. Francois Michel-G.                  49 Belfaux                     1:53.52,7     48.54,2  (5099)    6.37
M20       1550. Francois Michel-P.                  80 Belfaux                     1:30.00,9     31.40,1  (5297)    5.14
M20        661. Frankiny Bernhard                   64 Gluringen                   1:17.55,2     19.34,4  (2720)    4.32
M20       1052. Frasa Jan                           70 Kerzers                     1:23.03,0     24.42,2  (5352)    4.50
W20        215. Frasse Sandrine                     69 Bevaix                      1:38.47,2     27.36,3  (7397)    5.45
CFB          6. Frattino Sylvie                     87 Vevey                         41.51,2      5.28,0 (10136)    4.52
W50         26. Frauchiger Evelyne                  42 Meyrin                      1:33.30,0     17.14,9  (2283)    5.26
M60        230. Frauchiger Martial                  37 Meyrin                      1:57.13,2     45.40,3  (4306)    6.49
EFC         20. Frautschi Merlene                   93 Echarlens                      6.15,8      0.57,2 (11064)    5.13
EMA         25. Frautschi Robin                     89 Echarlens                     15.11,4      3.17,7 (13020)    4.32
EMB         46. Frautschi Tim                       91 Echarlens                      9.31,1      1.38,4 (12051)    4.31
W50         89. Fréchin Monique                     52 Genève 21                   1:47.40,6     31.25,5  (7226)    6.16
W50        121. Frehner Nicole, Fribourg            39 CAS Moléson Femmes          1:59.34,8     43.19,7  (7537)    6.57
M60        199. Frei Bruno                          40 Zürich                      1:49.40,0     38.07,1  (7232)    6.23
CM          30. Frei Franz                          54 Hellbühl                      46.14,6     13.39,1 (10035)    5.22
W45         66. Frei Kathrin                        55 Spiez                       1:38.37,5     27.07,5  (5086)    5.44
M45        131. Frei Kurt                           55 Spiez                       1:19.22,6     19.00,2  (1037)    4.37
EFA         12. Frei Melina                         89 Buchs ZH                      14.29,2      1.54,4 (13021)    4.19
M40         95. Frei Walter                         62 Buchs                       1:12.07,1      9.50,2   (586)    4.12
M45        438. Frei Walter                         57 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:32.30,4     32.08,0  (6096)    5.23
M20        345. Freiburghaus Philippe               64 Matran                      1:12.57,9     14.37,1   (394)    4.14
W45         49. Freléchoz Gilberte                  57 Domdidier                   1:36.03,9     24.33,9  (6399)    5.35
M20       2020. Freléchoz Pierre-Hervé              65 Petit-Lancy                 1:50.24,1     52.03,3  (7436)    6.25
M20       1354. Freudiger Paul                      67 Lausanne                    1:27.17,2     28.56,4  (3773)    5.05
M50        370. Freudiger Stepfan                   52 Bremgarten b. Bern          1:38.06,8     33.08,3  (6093)    5.42
M20        545. Freund Stephan                      75 Zürich                      1:16.16,9     17.56,1  (2721)    4.26
M20       1436. Frey Michel, Bern                   74 UBS Berne                   1:28.21,9     30.01,1  (4572)    5.08
W35        220. Frey-Paturez Maryanne               67 F-Crozet                    1:53.52,1     44.47,3  (7140)    6.37
M20       1580. Freymond Jean-Claude                63 Pompaples                   1:30.32,6     32.11,8  (5316)    5.16
M40        646. Friant Thierry                      61 Blonay                      1:35.10,6     32.53,7  (5268)    5.32
W40        197. Frias Monique                       59 Boussens                    1:57.50,3     46.22,5  (7560)    6.51
M40        175. Friche Claude                       61 Versoix                     1:16.18,2     14.01,3  (1789)    4.26
M20        739. Frick Bernhard                      64 Bern                        1:19.01,7     20.40,9  (1329)    4.36
M20        497. Frick Daniel                        63 Bellevue                    1:15.30,3     17.09,5  (1415)    4.23
M20       1541. Frick Marcel                        72 Schwerzenbach               1:29.50,0     31.29,2  (5206)    5.13
M40        709. Fricker Claude                      58 Meyrin                      1:40.14,3     37.57,4  (4119)    5.50
W50         10. Fridelance Nicole, Valeyres sous Mo 49 Footing Club Lausanne       1:27.45,2     11.30,1  (4318)    5.06
M50        222. Friedli Kurt-Martin                 50 Hägendorf                   1:28.51,9     23.53,4  (4312)    5.10
M20        434. Friedli Louis                       63 Magglingen/Macolin          1:14.31,9     16.11,1  (2053)    4.20
M60        141. Frieland Rainer                     33 D-Heidelberg                1:41.40,9     30.08,0  (7751)    5.55
M20         26. Frigeri Marzio, Savosa              71 US Capriachese              1:02.19,4      3.58,6   (101)    3.37
M45        499. Frigerio Christian                  57 Paudex                      1:36.41,4     36.19,0  (6075)    5.37
M20       1859. Fritsch Gérald                      70 Leysin                      1:39.07,3     40.46,5  (7337)    5.46
M20        947. Fritschi Michel                     67 Basel                       1:21.43,1     23.22,3  (2520)    4.45
M40        740. Fritschi Peter                      60 Dietlikon                   1:43.18,7     41.01,8  (6422)    6.01
M20       1919. Fritz Alain                         64 Jouxtens-Mézery             1:41.12,6     42.51,8  (6500)    5.53
M40        777. Fritz André                         60 Birsfelden                  1:48.42,7     46.25,8  (4682)    6.19
M45        387. Froidevaux Christophe               57 Le Locle                    1:30.03,5     29.41,1  (3103)    5.14
M60         32. Froidevaux Jean-Pierre              39 Saignelegier                1:25.40,4     14.07,5  (1672)    4.59
M20        324. Froment David                       73 La Sagne NE                 1:12.30,2     14.09,4   (529)    4.13
M20       1152. Fromentin Marc, Tartegnin           70 CNN Tri Nyon 2              1:24.08,3     25.47,5  (5222)    4.54
W20        154. Frossard Claudine                   73 Vollèges                    1:33.54,7     22.43,8  (4035)    5.28
M20        961. Frossard Marc                       76 Vollèges                    1:21.54,4     23.33,6  (2525)    4.46
M20        655. Frossard Marc                       63 F-Amphion                   1:17.53,4     19.32,6  (2799)    4.32
M20       1692. Frossard Michel                     70 Vollèges                    1:33.23,0     35.02,2  (4444)    5.26
M60        147. Frutiger Peter                      42 Morges                      1:42.54,2     31.21,3  (7382)    5.59
M50        435. Frydig Marc-André                   49 Hauterive                   1:46.56,6     41.58,1  (5633)    6.13
M20        367. Fuchs Jean-Paul                     79 Fribourg                    1:13.21,0     15.00,2  (1543)    4.16
M20        973. Fuchs Martin                        79 Bourguillon                 1:22.02,9     23.42,1  (2031)    4.46
M55        118. Fueri Heinz                         47 Richterswil                 1:29.13,6     26.07,6  (4155)    5.11
M45         36. Fuhrer Erwin                        57 Kerzers                     1:10.51,8     10.29,4   (428)    4.07
W50         25. Fuhrer Heidi                        48 Bulle                       1:32.49,2     16.34,1  (4139)    5.24
M20        427. Fuhrer Jean-Marc                    68 Collex                      1:14.23,5     16.02,7  (1069)    4.19
M20        561. Fuhrer Philippe                     66 Genève                      1:16.34,9     18.14,1   (746)    4.27
M20        597. Fuhrer Tobias                       76 Aarau                       1:17.07,7     18.46,9  (1808)    4.29
M20       1991. Fumeaux David                       72 Sion                        1:46.38,7     48.17,9  (6628)    6.12
JunH         9. Furer Yannick                       83 Meyrin                      1:11.04,1      9.37,3   (124)    4.08
JunF         4. Fürholz Monika, Marly               84 CA Marly                    1:19.42,5     10.38,5  (2687)    4.38
M20        607. Fürholz Philipp                     82 Marly                       1:17.18,0     18.57,2  (2550)    4.30
M45        476. Furrer Bernhard                     55 Sierre                      1:34.55,1     34.32,7  (3272)    5.31
M40        683. Furrer Bruno                        58 Düdingen                    1:37.52,8     35.35,9  (4483)    5.42
M55         33. Furrer Karl                         44 Schattdorf                  1:20.31,0     17.25,0  (1406)    4.41
M45          5. Furrer Mario                        56 Steg VS                     1:05.27,5      5.05,1   (203)    3.48
CadH        16. Fürst Sven                          85 Gurbrü                      1:16.11,0     15.04,0  (1247)    4.26

Total 269



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.