69ème course Morat-Fribourg - nach Name "E"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M40        490. Eap Laurent                         62 Begnins                     1:26.57,9     24.41,0  (4232)    5.03
M50         79. Eberhard Josef                      49 Niederuzwil/Sg              1:19.16,3     14.17,8  (1418)    4.37
M40        584. Eberle Manuel                       61 Zürich                      1:31.17,0     29.00,1  (2320)    5.18
M55        220. Eberli Pierre                       43 Colombier NE                1:37.48,7     34.42,7  (6768)    5.41
M45        478. Ecoffey Claude                      53 Châtel-St-Denis             1:34.59,5     34.37,1  (3430)    5.31
W35        121. Ecoffey Laurence                    65 Ecublens VD                 1:38.33,6     29.28,8  (7097)    5.44
M20        753. Ecoffey Marc                        73 Genève                      1:19.08,0     20.47,2  (4567)    4.36
W40         89. Ecoffey Nathalie                    62 Hauteville                  1:36.15,7     24.47,9  (7399)    5.36
EFA         21. Ecoffey Odile                       90 Hauteville                    15.56,9      3.22,1 (13016)    4.45
CadH         9. Ecoffey Yannick                     86 Hauteville                  1:13.03,7     11.56,7  (4398)    4.15
M50        268. Ecuyer Guy                          52 Arzier                      1:31.08,7     26.10,2  (4328)    5.18
M50        465. Edelmann Peter                      49 Untereggen                  1:58.28,5     53.30,0  (7633)    6.54
W20        171. Edelmann Simone                     81 Untereggen                  1:35.53,9     24.43,0  (7639)    5.35
M50        173. Eggel Charles                       51 Chermignon                  1:25.30,7     20.32,2  (5251)    4.58
M40        566. Eggenschwiler Bruno                 58 Belp                        1:30.23,5     28.06,6  (4573)    5.15
M20        187. Eggenschwiler Christophe            67 Courroux                    1:08.46,8     10.26,0   (382)    4.00
M40        647. Eggenschwiler Damien                60 Courfaivre                  1:35.23,5     33.06,6  (3431)    5.33
JunH        32. Eggenschwiler Jonas                 84 Courfaivre                  1:26.13,7     24.46,9  (1272)    5.01
M55        264. Egger  Jean-Pierre                  47 Bonfol                      1:44.07,0     41.01,0  (6597)    6.03
W50         46. Egger Chantal                       52 Fribourg                    1:38.37,8     22.22,7  (6557)    5.44
M45        557. Egger Christian                     56 Saint-Aubin                 1:45.01,8     44.39,4  (7242)    6.07
W20        379. Egger Christine                     73 Nierlet-les-Bois            2:06.12,5     55.01,6  (7638)    7.21
M20       1482. Egger Clauderic                     63 Fribourg                    1:28.57,7     30.36,9  (4142)    5.10
M20       1615. Egger Daniel                        65 Belfaux                     1:31.16,3     32.55,5  (5533)    5.18
EMB         17. Egger Fabrice                       92 Alterswil FR                   8.50,8      0.58,1 (12044)    4.12
M60          9. Egger Franz, Düdingen               42 SCC-IGI                     1:18.31,6      6.58,7  (1006)    4.34
M50        106. Egger Jean-Pierre, Fribourg         48 CAF II                      1:21.30,3     16.31,8  (1688)    4.44
M60         95. Egger Kurt                          42 Blumenstein                 1:34.19,4     22.46,5  (4095)    5.29
M20        285. Egger Marcel                        66 Lausanne                    1:11.35,9     13.15,1   (792)    4.10
EMB         50. Egger Stefan                        91 Tafers                         9.36,4      1.43,7 (12045)    4.34
CadH        37. Egger Vincent                       85 Murten                      1:31.20,6     30.13,6  (6709)    5.19
W35        145. Eggertswyler Madelaine              67 Fribourg                    1:40.45,8     31.41,0  (7063)    5.52
W20        209. Eggertswyler Nicole                 72 Heitenried                  1:38.17,4     27.06,5  (7092)    5.43
M20        288. Eggertswyler Yves                   70 St. Silvester               1:11.37,3     13.16,5   (877)    4.10
M55         23. Eggimann Ruedi                      47 Vuadens                     1:18.52,0     15.46,0  (1691)    4.35
M40        182. Eggler Jürg                         61 Neyruz FR                   1:16.31,2     14.14,3  (2677)    4.27
EFC         18. Eggler Livia                        94 Neyruz FR                      6.12,8      0.54,2 (11055)    5.10
EFB         22. Eggler Salome                       92 Neyruz FR                      9.55,5      2.07,7 (12046)    4.43
W40        122. Eggler Ute                          61 Neyruz FR                   1:40.22,5     28.54,7  (7016)    5.50
M45        196. Egli Christian                      56 Auenstein                   1:22.27,7     22.05,3  (2821)    4.48
M20        865. Egli Christof                       63 Windisch                    1:20.47,9     22.27,1   (434)    4.42
M20        341. Egli Christoph                      70 Fribourg                    1:12.54,2     14.33,4  (1344)    4.14
CM          43. Egli Daniel                         74 Luzern                        53.06,2     20.30,7 (10032)    6.10
M40        251. Egli Elmar                          61 Obergerlafingen             1:19.05,9     16.49,0  (3524)    4.36
M40        132. Egli Markus                         61 Aadorf                      1:14.15,4     11.58,5   (567)    4.19
M20       1485. Egloff Peter                        64 Thun                        1:29.02,4     30.41,6  (5173)    5.11
M40        535. Eglon Richard                       58 Rolle                       1:28.58,4     26.41,5  (5365)    5.10
M45        183. Ehrbar Jean-Luc                     57 Lausanne                    1:21.51,6     21.29,2  (2558)    4.46
W40         93. Eichenberger Doris                  61 Düdingen                    1:36.32,8     25.05,0  (6489)    5.37
M20       1656. Eichenberger Martin                 68 Vevey                       1:32.15,3     33.54,5  (3637)    5.22
M20        600. Eichenberger Oliver                 63 Düdingen                    1:17.11,2     18.50,4  (1259)    4.29
M20       1103. Eichenberger Romain                 63 Reconvilier                 1:23.31,9     25.11,1  (3317)    4.51
M20       1138. Eichenberger Stefan                 64 Gümligen                    1:24.01,8     25.41,0  (3720)    4.53
M20       1356. Eicher Sébastien                    78 Fribourg                    1:27.17,8     28.57,0  (3481)    5.05
W45         63. Eicher Véronique                    55 Puplinge                    1:38.09,4     26.39,4  (6278)    5.43
M20       1990. Eichler Patrick                     71 Luzern                      1:46.38,3     48.17,5   (526)    6.12
W45        107. Eissler Catherine                   55 Satigny                     1:48.05,0     36.35,0  (6665)    6.17
M45        273. Eissler Didier                      54 Satigny                     1:25.20,1     24.57,7  (2552)    4.58
M50         40. Ellensohn Stefan                    49 Gebenstorf                  1:16.07,4     11.08,9   (602)    4.26
CadF         7. Elmer Bettina                       86 Meilen                      1:45.07,4     24.43,1  (7769)    6.07
W20         97. Elmer Mireille                      75 Genève                      1:28.47,1     17.36,2  (6014)    5.10
M55        225. Elsener Hans-Peter                  44 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:38.11,7     35.05,7  (4675)    5.43
M60         47. Emch Fredi                          37 Spiegel b. Bern             1:27.57,5     16.24,6  (3281)    5.07
M40        574. Emch Roger                          62 Puplinge                    1:30.45,0     28.28,1  (4566)    5.17
M20        836. Emery Marc-Antoine                  68 Ecuvillens                  1:20.07,8     21.47,0  (2705)    4.40
M50        448. Emery Michel                        51 Fribourg                    1:50.15,8     45.17,3  (7532)    6.25
M45        141. Emery Paul                          55 Pully                       1:20.01,0     19.38,6  (2785)    4.39
M60        123. Emmenegger Antoine                  40 Marly                       1:38.10,3     26.37,4  (7078)    5.43
M55        281. Emmenegger Jean-François            44 Marly                       1:47.59,1     44.53,1  (6413)    6.17
M40        592. Emmott Steven                       62 Genève                      1:31.46,0     29.29,1  (4104)    5.20
M20        696. Emonet Daniel                       74 Pensier                     1:18.26,7     20.05,9  (2756)    4.34
Elite        5. Enaki Valentina                     66 MDA                         1:04.02,8      2.43,9    (51)    3.43
M20       2002. Engel Alberic                       71 Lentigny                    1:47.28,0     49.07,2  (5308)    6.15
M40        507. Engeler Roman                       62 Ettenhausen                 1:27.36,5     25.19,6  (4433)    5.06
W45        135. Engesser Esther                     55 Wintersingen                1:58.33,5     47.03,5  (6715)    6.54
M55        306. Engesser Hans                       45 Wintersingen                1:54.36,8     51.30,8  (6692)    6.40
EFC         61. Epiney Florence                     96 Fribourg                       7.41,2      2.22,6 (11170)    6.24
M55        189. Epiney Jean-Marc                    47 Choulex                     1:34.42,9     31.36,9  (6023)    5.30
M60        206. Epiney Jean-Pierre                  39 Ayer                        1:51.27,5     39.54,6  (7506)    6.29
EMC         13. Epiney Jérome                       93 Fribourg                       5.26,0      0.21,1 (11171)    4.31
M40        674. Epiney Rene-Pierre                  58 Fribourg                    1:37.22,7     35.05,8  (4733)    5.40
W35         64. Epiney Sandrine                     67 Zinal                       1:31.16,9     22.12,1  (6354)    5.18
W50        104. Epiney Viviane                      45 Ayer                        1:53.23,7     37.08,6  (7505)    6.36
EMC         83. Equey Benjamin                      94 Dompierre FR                   6.55,0      1.50,1 (11056)    5.45
M40        778. Equey Jacques                       61 Morges                      1:49.13,7     46.56,8  (6604)    6.21
M60        223. Eracle Pierre                       29 Territet-Veytaux            1:54.25,1     42.52,2  (4311)    6.39
JunH        52. Erard Fabrice                       84 Vevey                       1:51.52,6     50.25,8  (6521)    6.30
M50        452. Erard François                      50 Montignez                   1:51.52,2     46.53,7  (6429)    6.30
M45        195. Erne Michel                         57 Cheseaux-Noréaz             1:22.22,3     21.59,9  (4229)    4.47
M20        997. Erni Andreas                        75 Marly                       1:22.26,2     24.05,4  (1358)    4.48
W40          7. Erni Helena                         60 Ueberstorf                  1:18.54,3      7.26,5  (2098)    4.35
W50        127. Ernst Chantal                       48 Bernex                      2:01.13,5     44.58,4  (7280)    7.03
W20        357. Ernst Simone                        80 Küsnacht                    1:56.31,3     45.20,4  (4608)    6.47
M20        557. Eros Togni                          67 Camorino                    1:16.27,7     18.06,9   (793)    4.27
M40        662. Es-Borrat Yves                      61 Val-d'Illiez                1:36.16,7     33.59,8  (5665)    5.36
M40        614. Eschenmoser Peter                   62 Rorschacherberg             1:33.02,4     30.45,5  (7384)    5.25
M45         69. Escher André                        56 Glis                        1:14.52,8     14.30,4   (427)    4.21
M50        182. Escher Willy                        52 Brig                        1:26.01,9     21.03,4  (3356)    5.00
M20       1032. Eschmann Patrice                    74 Turgi                       1:22.50,9     24.30,1  (3780)    4.49
M50        352. Eschmann Yves                       52 Neuchâtel                   1:36.43,9     31.45,4  (5519)    5.38
M50        271. Eskenazi Dominique                  51 Renens VD                   1:31.16,4     26.17,9  (5683)    5.18
M40        398. Esposito Gian Carlo                 60 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:24.01,0     21.44,1   (502)    4.53
M40        276. Esposito Michel                     62 Genève                      1:20.15,4     17.58,5   (518)    4.40
W20         36. Esslinger Kathrin                   73 Fribourg                    1:21.52,1     10.41,2  (3759)    4.46
M45        405. Estermann Marcel                    56 Turbenthal                  1:30.53,9     30.31,5  (4084)    5.17
M60         90. Estoppey Jean-Paul                  35 Mézières VD                 1:33.33,4     22.00,5  (4277)    5.26
EMB         43. Etienne Dominic                     92 La Roche FR                    9.29,8      1.37,1 (12047)    4.31
M20        659. Etienne Marc                        67 Chavannes-Renens            1:17.55,0     19.34,2  (4899)    4.32
M50        347. Etienne Pierre-Andre                50 La Roche                    1:36.25,6     31.27,1  (5660)    5.36
W20        271. Etique Stefanie                     75 Genève                      1:43.24,8     32.13,9  (6761)    6.01
M50         56. Etter Daniel                        48 Lurtigen                    1:17.24,1     12.25,6  (1086)    4.30
M45         46. Etter Jakob                         54 Treiten                     1:12.36,1     12.13,7   (415)    4.13
W45         62. Etter Lyse                          57 Villars-le-Grand            1:38.08,2     26.38,2  (6716)    5.42
M20        609. Etter Niklaus                       65 Lyss                        1:17.21,3     19.00,5   (580)    4.30
M50         71. Etter Raymond                       51 Villars-le-Grand            1:18.45,1     13.46,6  (1718)    4.35
M60        129. Etter Robert                        41 Murten                      1:39.44,3     28.11,4  (2196)    5.48
M20         95. Etter Robert                        70 Salvenach                   1:05.54,2      7.33,4   (794)    3.50
W20         87. Ettinger Joëlle                     69 Chêne-Bougeries             1:27.20,1     16.09,2  (5003)    5.05
W35        159. Ettinger Nicole                     66 Genève                      1:43.00,6     33.55,8  (7086)    5.59
M55        123. Etzensberger Max                    47 Port                        1:29.29,2     26.23,2  (1469)    5.12
M55        171. Eugster Hans                        45 Rüschlikon                  1:33.21,9     30.15,9  (3081)    5.26
M55        144. Eugster Hansruedi                   43 Volketswil                  1:31.05,7     27.59,7  (2562)    5.18
M20       1562. Eugster Olivier                     75 Lausanne                    1:30.08,8     31.48,0  (2170)    5.15
W45        123. Evans Pauline                       54 Romanel/Morges              1:52.24,8     40.54,8  (6510)    6.32
M45        428. Evequoz J.-Marc                     56 St-Séverin                  1:32.13,4     31.51,0  (4082)    5.22

Total 125



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.