69ème course Morat-Fribourg - nach Name "B"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
W35        127. Bach Francine                       63 Lussy FR                    1:39.15,1     30.10,3  (6125)    5.46
M20       1214. Bacher Steeves, Cossonay-Ville      69 3team lausanne              1:25.04,6     26.43,8  (2119)    4.57
M40        388. Bächler Adolf                       61 Rosshäusern                 1:23.46,1     21.29,2  (4550)    4.52
M20       1080. Bächler Alexander                   68 Rechthalten                 1:23.22,5     25.01,7  (4713)    4.51
CMB         36. Bächler Julien                      88 Matran                        49.47,4     16.24,1 (10121)    5.47
M20       1553. Bächler Marcel                      69 Brünisried                  1:30.03,3     31.42,5  (5286)    5.14
M45        325. Bachmann Anton                      53 Lausanne                    1:27.33,3     27.10,9  (3091)    5.05
M55        211. Bachmann Charles                    47 Lausanne                    1:36.37,7     33.31,7  (6661)    5.37
M20        142. Bachmann Christian                  66 Marly                       1:07.28,9      9.08,1   (818)    3.55
M55        212. Bachmann Ernest                     46 Lausanne                    1:36.38,1     33.32,1  (4321)    5.37
M50        380. Bachmann Ewald                      50 Murten                      1:39.31,7     34.33,2  (6252)    5.47
M55        150. Bachmann Heini                      44 Wintersingen                1:31.27,9     28.21,9  (3279)    5.19
M50        162. Bachmann Heinz                      49 Effretikon                  1:24.44,1     19.45,6  (4289)    4.56
M50        131. Bachmann Hermann                    52 Oberwangen b. Bern          1:23.05,3     18.06,8  (1539)    4.50
M40         90. Bachmann Jean-Bernard               62 La Roche FR                 1:11.48,5      9.31,6  (2003)    4.10
M45        592. Bachmann Jean-Jacques               53 Ecublens VD                 1:52.31,7     52.09,3  (6434)    6.33
M20        130. Bachmann Jürg                       71 Lotzwil                     1:06.54,6      8.33,8   (783)    3.53
CadH        31. Bachmann Philipp                    85 Lausanne                    1:28.10,6     27.03,6  (5223)    5.08
CadH         6. Bachmann Urs                        85 Schwarzenegg                1:09.38,5      8.31,5   (160)    4.03
M45        234. Bachtiger J.                        53 Samstagern                  1:23.55,5     23.33,1  (3140)    4.53
M20       1195. Baddour Rémy                        72 Genève                      1:24.51,2     26.30,4  (4242)    4.56
M40         89. Bader Robert                        60 Muri                        1:11.48,4      9.31,5   (113)    4.10
M60        195. Badertscher Alfred                  38 Bern                        1:49.22,9     37.50,0  (7163)    6.22
M20       1464. Badoui Aziz                         63 Fribourg                    1:28.43,4     30.22,6  (4714)    5.10
M20       1688. Badoux Laurent                      68 Forel/Lucens                1:33.13,8     34.53,0   (276)    5.25
M20         29. Baechler Christian, Posieux         67 CA Farvagny I               1:02.24,5      4.03,7   (277)    3.38
M20       2003. Baechler Claude-Alain               64 Chénens                     1:48.05,4     49.44,6  (4594)    6.17
M45        583. Baechler Daniel                     57 Fribourg                    1:49.42,9     49.20,5  (3026)    6.23
EMB         28. Baechler Fabio                      91 Fribourg                       9.13,5      1.20,8 (12011)    4.23
M50        402. Baechler Francis                    50 Misery                      1:41.44,6     36.46,1  (6409)    5.55
W45          4. Baechler Franziska                  57 Alterswil FR                1:17.15,5      5.45,5  (1529)    4.29
M50        144. Baechler Georges                    52 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:23.50,4     18.51,9  (2073)    4.52
M40        742. Baechler Markus                     60 Fribourg                    1:43.31,6     41.14,7  (6736)    6.01
M20       1108. Baechler Olivier                    64 Lentigny                    1:23.35,3     25.14,5  (3106)    4.52
M45        510. Baechler Paul                       53 Fribourg                    1:37.15,1     36.52,7  (6296)    5.39
EFC         23. Baechler Rachel                     93 Villars-sur-Glâne              6.16,8      0.58,2 (11005)    5.14
CF          47. Baechler Rosmarie                   61 Fribourg                      54.21,1     16.54,0 (10200)    6.19
M20        937. Baechler Sebastien                  75 Fribourg                    1:21.37,4     23.16,6  (2458)    4.45
W20        287. Baechler Véronique                  70 Chénens                     1:44.56,3     33.45,4  (7336)    6.06
M40         37. Baenziger Peter                     59 Rehetobel                   1:08.26,6      6.09,7   (323)    3.59
EMB         63. Baeriswyl Benjamin                  91 Alterswil FR                   9.56,7      2.04,0 (12134)    4.44
W20        295. Baeriswyl Carole                    77 Düdingen                    1:46.16,5     35.05,6  (7177)    6.11
W20        295. Baeriswyl Christiane                80 Düdingen                    1:46.16,5     35.05,6  (7167)    6.11
W20        297. Baeriswyl Eveline                   80 Düdingen                    1:46.16,7     35.05,8  (6480)    6.11
M20       1751. Baeriswyl Frédéric                  73 Lentigny                    1:35.14,9     36.54,1  (7241)    5.32
M55        143. Baeriswyl Hans                      44 Schmitten                   1:30.54,4     27.48,4  (3599)    5.17
EMC         64. Baeriswyl Joël                      93 Plaffeien                      6.28,3      1.23,4 (11007)    5.23
M20        882. Baeriswyl Laurent                   75 Düdingen                    1:21.00,6     22.39,8  (4105)    4.43
M20        476. Baeriswyl Manfred                   69 Bremgarten b. Bern          1:15.12,7     16.51,9  (2346)    4.22
W20        166. Baeriswyl Monika                    75 Bösingen                    1:35.26,4     24.15,5  (3628)    5.33
W35         75. Baeriswyl-Schafer Regula            65 Tafers                      1:32.50,0     23.45,2  (6428)    5.24
W20        155. Baeriswyl Stefanie                  79 Düdingen                    1:33.56,6     22.45,7  (6769)    5.28
M20       1432. Baeriswyl Thomas                    68 St. Antoni                  1:28.19,3     29.58,5  (6168)    5.08
EMB         20. Baeriswyl Vincent                   92 Fribourg                       9.02,7      1.10,0 (12012)    4.18
M55          5. Baert Guido                         47 B-Brugge 2                  1:12.16,1      9.10,1   (784)    4.12
M20        718. Baertschi Roland                    65 Hauterive                   1:18.46,4     20.25,6   (763)    4.35
M20       1944. Baffert Pascal                      67 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:42.17,1     43.56,3  (7742)    5.57
M20         90. Bagnoud Gérard                      70 Genève                      1:05.42,2      7.21,4   (887)    3.49
M20        423. Bahar Rashid                        76 Genève                      1:14.19,5     15.58,7  (5300)    4.19
M55         31. Baillod Eric                        43 Domdidier                   1:19.55,3     16.49,3  (3538)    4.39
M20        185. Baillod Yves                        66 Lavigny                     1:08.42,9     10.22,1   (463)    4.00
M20         20. Bailly Gilles                       77 Biel/Bienne                 1:01.35,0      3.14,2   (172)    3.35
M40        486. Bala Avdulla                        59 Ins                         1:26.52,0     24.35,1   (120)    5.03
M40        278. Balet Serge                         59 Grimisuat                   1:20.21,4     18.04,5  (2012)    4.40
M40        559. Ballaman Daniel                     58 Domdidier                   1:30.01,9     27.45,0  (6471)    5.14
M55        213. Ballaman Georges                    47 Fribourg                    1:36.40,1     33.34,1  (4639)    5.37
CadH         4. Ballaman Matthias, Domdidier        85 COA Broye-Nord Vaudois      1:05.41,0      4.34,0   (515)    3.49
W40         16. Ballamann Marlis                    60 Domdidier                   1:22.44,2     11.16,4  (3682)    4.49
M20        579. Ballara Jaime-Jr                    76 Attalens                    1:16.51,0     18.30,2  (1388)    4.28
W20        210. Ballaux Astrid                      68 Genève                      1:38.32,1     27.21,2  (6674)    5.44
CM          49. Balli Christian                     51 Wabern                        56.16,7     23.41,2 (10001)    6.32
M20       1089. Balmer Andre                        69 Gerolfingen                 1:23.26,7     25.05,9  (5526)    4.51
M55        237. Balmer Aubin                        45 Sion                        1:40.19,4     37.13,4  (6124)    5.50
M40        288. Balmer Bernard                      58 Vuisternens-Ogoz            1:20.32,1     18.15,2  (1596)    4.41
M20        175. Balmer Eric, Charmey (Gruyère)      65 La Poste / Swisscom 4       1:08.24,0     10.03,2   (333)    3.59
M20        979. Balsiger Christian                  69 Vevey                       1:22.10,2     23.49,4  (6697)    4.47
M55        149. Balsiger Emile                      47 Meyrin                      1:31.27,1     28.21,1  (3789)    5.19
M20       2053. Baltisberger Bernard                65 Orbe                        1:56.36,0     58.15,2  (6462)    6.47
M40        743. Bamert Claude                       61 Vouvry                      1:43.38,2     41.21,3  (7245)    6.02
M20       1970. Banderet Nicolas                    77 Fribourg                    1:45.04,5     46.43,7  (6183)    6.07
M50        321. Bandini Pierre                      49 Lausanne                    1:34.53,9     29.55,4  (6585)    5.31
W40        213. Baneke Brigitte                     61 Genève                      2:27.19,2   1:15.51,4  (5737)    8.34
M45        507. Bangerter Heinz                     54 Murten                      1:36.58,7     36.36,3  (4091)    5.38
M20         91. Bantli Herby                        69 Uttwil                      1:05.43,7      7.22,9   (863)    3.49
M40        227. Bapst Pascal                        61 Farvagny                    1:18.15,2     15.58,3  (2183)    4.33
M20       1792. Barata Armenio                      79 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:36.14,7     37.53,9  (5785)    5.36
M55        178. Barbagallo Salvatore, Châtelaine    46 Rolex SA II                 1:33.57,3     30.51,3  (6370)    5.28
M20       1227. Barbe Jean-Philippe                 64 Genève                      1:25.17,2     26.56,4  (6222)    4.58
M55        184. Barben Gaston                       47 Le Châble VS                1:34.24,3     31.18,3  (3350)    5.29
M20       1598. Barben Raphael                      79 St-Sulpice VD               1:30.54,3     32.33,5  (5587)    5.17
W35        103. Barbey Claudine                     63 Grandsivaz                  1:36.19,5     27.14,7  (7446)    5.36
W45        106. Barbey Hildegard                    54 Sâles (Gruyère)             1:47.48,7     36.18,7  (5764)    6.16
M45        230. Barbey Jean-Marc                    55 Sâles (Gruyère)             1:23.47,2     23.24,8  (5763)    4.52
M20       2066. Barbey Michel                       64 Châtelard-p-Romont          2:04.31,3   1:06.10,5  (4681)    7.15
W45          6. Barbey Pierrette                    57 Morlon                      1:19.19,6      7.49,6  (2438)    4.37
W35        224. Barbezat Jackie                     65 Boveresse                   1:56.18,7     47.13,9  (5074)    6.46
M20        928. Barbezat Roland                     68 Boveresse                   1:21.29,7     23.08,9  (5296)    4.44
M45        286. Barbosa Abilio                      57 Montreux                    1:25.42,8     25.20,4  (3092)    4.59
M20       1699. Barcellini Laurent                  76 Genève                      1:33.32,0     35.11,2  (2633)    5.26
CMB         22. Bardelloni Javier                   88 Lonay                         41.21,6      7.58,3 (10122)    4.48
M40        195. Bardelloni Michel                   60 Lonay                       1:17.11,4     14.54,5  (3153)    4.29
M40        315. Bardet Didier                       62 Biel/Bienne                 1:21.32,3     19.15,4  (3195)    4.44
M20         97. Bardet Vincent, Villars-le-Grand    79 COA Broye-Nord Vaudois      1:05.57,9      7.37,1   (311)    3.50
W20        207. Bardy Carole                        74 Prilly                      1:38.03,8     26.52,9  (5253)    5.42
M55        269. Bardy Marcel                        43 Prilly                      1:45.37,2     42.31,2  (4458)    6.09
M20       1595. Bardy Nicolas                       77 Fribourg                    1:30.49,2     32.28,4  (5146)    5.17
M20       1963. Barfuss Alain                       63 La Sagne NE                 1:44.02,3     45.41,5  (6493)    6.03
M40        679. Barfuss Denis                       60 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:37.38,0     35.21,1  (5517)    5.41
M45        264. Bariatti Claude                     54 Nyon                        1:25.07,1     24.44,7  (3206)    4.57
EMC         22. Bäriswyl Rico                       93 Bösingen                       5.37,6      0.32,7 (11008)    4.41
M20        863. Barman Philippe                     69 Hinterkappelen              1:20.44,8     22.24,0  (2355)    4.42
M55        315. Barman Pierre                       47 Monthey                     2:07.10,9   1:04.04,9  (7441)    7.24
M50         85. Barmaverain Roland                  48 Cottens FR                  1:19.41,9     14.43,4  (1549)    4.38
W20        114. Barmaz Séverine                     73 F-Zinal                     1:30.44,3     19.33,4  (5305)    5.17
M50        221. Barner Martin                       52 Flurlingen                  1:28.50,2     23.51,7  (3322)    5.10
M20       1962. Barnerat Thierry                    64 Collonge-Bellerive          1:43.56,9     45.36,1  (4456)    6.03
M55        275. Baroncini Gianpaolo                 45 Vernier                     1:47.02,2     43.56,2  (6357)    6.14
M45        326. Barone Bruno                        55 Sierre                      1:27.33,9     27.11,5  (1381)    5.05
M55         65. Barral Enrique                      45 Genève                      1:24.55,7     21.49,7  (2373)    4.56
M20       1318. Barras Fabrice                      66 Lossy-Formangueire          1:26.35,8     28.15,0  (1547)    5.02
M40         12. Barras Gilles, Farvagny             61 CA Farvagny I               1:04.47,6      2.30,7   (238)    3.46
W20        163. Barras Lucile                       82 Solothurn                   1:35.17,3     24.06,4  (7478)    5.32
M45        171. Barras Michel                       55 Hauteville                  1:21.11,4     20.49,0  (2637)    4.43
M20        591. Barras Michel                       69 Chermignon                  1:17.01,8     18.41,0  (1736)    4.29
M60         88. Barras Sebastien                    41 Corpataux                   1:33.24,5     21.51,6  (3077)    5.26
M20        896. Barras Thierry                      66 Crans-sur-Sierre            1:21.09,9     22.49,1  (1213)    4.43
W45        131. Barraud Antoinette                  56 Romanel-s-Lausanne          1:55.35,2     44.05,2  (7268)    6.43
JunH         5. Barreto Patrick                     84 Neuchâtel                   1:08.03,6      6.36,8   (419)    3.57
M55        107. Barrillier Gabriel                  45 Genève                      1:28.24,8     25.18,8  (2670)    5.08
M55        282. Barthélémy Jean-Paul                46 Meyrin                      1:48.17,3     45.11,3  (7100)    6.18
M45        281. Bartholdi Peter                     55 Lausanne                    1:25.31,7     25.09,3  (3408)    4.58
M20        214. Bartolini Alain                     76 Genève                      1:09.21,9     11.01,1   (507)    4.02
M50        228. Bärtsch Philippe                    51 Onex                        1:29.10,0     24.11,5  (3665)    5.11
M20        113. Bärtschi Michael                    63 Reutigen                    1:06.19,4      7.58,6   (266)    3.51
M20       1838. Baschung Raphaël                    74 Fribourg                    1:37.48,0     39.27,2  (4169)    5.41
M20        510. Basler André                        65 Reiden                      1:15.46,0     17.25,2  (2711)    4.24
M40         61. Basler Marcel                       62 Collex                      1:10.24,9      8.08,0   (497)    4.06
M40        441. Basler René                         59 Aïre                        1:25.22,6     23.05,7  (1558)    4.58
M40        737. Bataillard Eric                     60 Morges                      1:42.52,8     40.35,9  (6143)    5.59
M40        594. Bateza Samuel                       61 Aïre                        1:31.48,3     29.31,4  (4275)    5.20
M20        993. Batori Frederic                     65 Echallens                   1:22.24,4     24.03,6  (3159)    4.47
M20       1265. Battistel Andreas                   70 Seewen                      1:25.50,3     27.29,5  (4715)    4.59
M20        531. Battistel Fabrice                   75 Gland                       1:16.03,4     17.42,6   (785)    4.25
M20       1264. Battistel Mauro                     67 Gerolfingen                 1:25.50,0     27.29,2  (4852)    4.59
M50        251. Battocletti Jacques                 51 Säriswil                    1:30.27,6     25.29,1  (3156)    5.16
M20        281. Baud David                          73 Lausanne                    1:11.31,6     13.10,8  (5154)    4.09
M20        274. Baud Sacha                          76 St-Maurice                  1:11.22,4     13.01,6  (2818)    4.09
M40         44. Baudin Daniel                       60 Lully                       1:09.02,1      6.45,2   (658)    4.01
EMB         87. Baudin John                         92 Lully                         11.36,0      3.43,3 (12013)    5.31
W35         77. Baudin Myriam                       64 Lully                       1:32.56,1     23.51,3  (7214)    5.24
M45        391. Baudin Patrice                      53 Lausanne                    1:30.17,4     29.55,0  (4148)    5.15
M45        597. Baudin Yvan                         54 Echallens                   1:56.29,7     56.07,3  (7658)    6.47
M45        138. Baudois Jean                        56 St-Sulpice VD               1:19.54,3     19.31,9  (2109)    4.39
M50        336. Baudraz Gerard                      48 Bonvillars                  1:36.02,9     31.04,4  (6030)    5.35
M20       1726. Bauer Frank                         64 Zürich                      1:34.26,1     36.05,3  (2427)    5.30
W35        202. Bauer Isabelle                      64 Schwarzenberg LU            1:49.45,0     40.40,2  (7496)    6.23
M40         70. Bauer Peter                         59 Steffisburg                 1:10.43,3      8.26,4   (400)    4.07
M60        167. Baumann Peter                       40 St. Gallen                  1:45.28,0     33.55,1  (7193)    6.08
M45        567. Baumann Pierre, Fribourg            53 Hôpital Cantonal II         1:47.08,4     46.46,0  (5498)    6.14
M45         66. Baumann Rene                        54 Ayer                        1:14.40,7     14.18,3   (438)    4.20
M20       1396. Baumann Thomas                      63 Jeuss                       1:27.49,9     29.29,1  (1169)    5.06
M20        555. Baumann Urs                         63 Heimberg                    1:16.26,4     18.05,6  (1576)    4.27
W20        175. Baumgartner Christine               82 Murten                      1:36.07,1     24.56,2  (4874)    5.35
M20        885. Baumgartner Claude                  64 Buix                        1:21.02,8     22.42,0  (1130)    4.43
M50        242. Baumgartner Gerhard                 50 Murten                      1:30.01,9     25.03,4  (4862)    5.14
W20        355. Baumgartner Stephanie               69 Genolier                    1:56.06,9     44.56,0  (7556)    6.45
M20        516. Baumgartner Thomas                  71 Baden                       1:15.49,8     17.29,0  (4526)    4.24
M60        109. Baur-Bruelhart Rolf                 41 Herzogenbuchsee             1:36.33,4     25.00,5  (6047)    5.37
W50         42. Baur-Brülhart Therese               43 Herzogenbuchsee             1:37.17,5     21.02,4  (6268)    5.39
M45        136. Baur Hansruedi                      55 Rafz                        1:19.45,5     19.23,1  (2423)    4.38
M20        829. Baur Marc                           78 Rossens FR                  1:19.55,6     21.34,8  (2712)    4.39
W20        332. Baur Mary                           68 Prilly                      1:50.24,2     39.13,3  (7516)    6.25
M20       1863. Bazzocco Adriano                    67 Bern                        1:39.13,5     40.52,7  (7296)    5.46
M55         83. Beati Arnaldo                       46 Genève                      1:26.43,3     23.37,3  (3177)    5.03
CM          10. Beaud Alexandre                     75 Grandvillard                  37.46,7      5.11,2 (10216)    4.23
W40         81. Beaud Bernadette                    61 Charmey (Gruyère)           1:34.30,7     23.02,9  (6207)    5.30
W40        157. Beaud Christine                     61 Belfaux                     1:48.00,9     36.33,1  (7483)    6.17
W40         85. Beaud Françoise                     58 Albeuve                     1:34.46,8     23.19,0  (6517)    5.31
M50        170. Beaud J.-Paul                       49 Puplinge                    1:25.23,3     20.24,8  (3305)    4.58
CM          13. Beaud Marc-Antoine                  80 Courtaman                     40.05,2      7.29,7 (10002)    4.39
M40        371. Beaud Simon                         60 Belfaux                     1:23.19,6     21.02,7  (4320)    4.51
W40         49. Beboux Daniella                     59 Allschwil                   1:30.37,0     19.09,2  (5623)    5.16
W50         38. Beck Katrin                         48 Münchringen                 1:36.38,1     20.23,0  (5711)    5.37
M50        230. Beck Paul                           48 Münchringen                 1:29.20,1     24.21,6  (1711)    5.12
M20        695. Becker Damien                       70 Fribourg                    1:18.26,2     20.05,4  (1740)    4.34
W35         23. Bedford Pia                         66 Einsiedeln                  1:22.56,8     13.52,0  (1591)    4.49
W50        105. Bedford Raili                       37 Einsiedeln                  1:53.50,2     37.35,1  (6331)    6.37
W40         42. Beer Margaret                       61 Marly                       1:29.13,8     17.46,0  (4134)    5.11
M40        250. Beer Robert                         59 Marly                       1:19.04,7     16.47,8  (2137)    4.36
M45        160. Beer Rudolf                         57 Lussy-sur-Morges            1:20.44,5     20.22,1  (1487)    4.42
M20        369. Béguin Christophe                   78 Grandson                    1:13.22,2     15.01,4  (1174)    4.16
W40        185. Béguin Ginette                      61 Bevaix                      1:53.59,4     42.31,6  (4506)    6.38
M40        393. Beguin Jacques                      60 Delémont                    1:23.51,1     21.34,2  (5606)    4.53
M45        541. Béguin Michel                       53 Bevaix                      1:41.39,5     41.17,1  (5338)    5.55
M20        873. Bein Kevin, Bern                    67 Schneider Training          1:20.51,8     22.31,0  (2813)    4.42
Elite       31. Bekele Demeke                       65 Kriens                      1:00.29,2      7.34,0     (2)    3.31
M20         35. Bel René, Cerneux-Péquignot         63 La Poste / Swisscom 1       1:02.56,8      4.36,0   (168)    3.39
CMB          5. Belet Chris-Fabien                  87 Chavornay                     34.20,8      0.57,5 (10123)    3.59
M20        386. Beliard Denis                       67 F-Thonon les Bains          1:13.47,1     15.26,3  (1542)    4.17
M20        108. Beljean Nicolas                     76 St-Blaise                   1:06.09,8      7.49,0   (320)    3.51
M20       1763. Belk Martin                         68 Courlevon                   1:35.33,9     37.13,1  (2668)    5.33
M20       1840. Belk Peter                          70 Courlevon                   1:37.54,6     39.33,8  (5340)    5.42
M20       1895. Bellanger Jean-Michel               71 Epagnier                    1:40.14,4     41.53,6  (7780)    5.50
M20       1173. Bellitto Antonio                    72 Chavannes-Renens            1:24.25,9     26.05,1  (3287)    4.55
W20        110. Belloli Nicole                      70 Soazza                      1:30.35,6     19.24,7  (4614)    5.16
W45          3. Bellon Nicole                       57 Troistorrents               1:16.59,6      5.29,6  (1206)    4.29
M20        335. Bellon Pascal                       66 Troistorrents               1:12.45,2     14.24,4  (1373)    4.14
M20        922. Bellucci Mauro                      63 Genève                      1:21.26,2     23.05,4  (1319)    4.44
M20       1830. Bellwald Carlo                      74 Niederwangen BE             1:37.22,6     39.01,8  (6518)    5.40
W45        122. Beloli-Müller Astrid                56 Rümlang                     1:51.38,8     40.08,8  (7262)    6.30
M20       1100. Belser Thomas                       75 Guschelmuth                 1:23.31,3     25.10,5  (3212)    4.51
W20        360. Beltrando Anicka                    71 Cernier                     1:57.06,1     45.55,2  (7550)    6.49
M55        104. Ben Chenni Almando                  43 Versoix                     1:28.10,0     25.04,0  (2579)    5.08
M20       1175. Ben Ibrahim                         74 Wünnewil                    1:24.29,9     26.09,1  (3028)    4.55
M40        134. Ben Lahcen Lassaad                  58 Marly                       1:14.24,2     12.07,3   (169)    4.20
M50        147. Benassi Ennio                       49 Préverenges                 1:23.59,7     19.01,2  (4627)    4.53
M55         78. Benedetti Dario                     47 Morbio Inferior             1:26.09,5     23.03,5  (3280)    5.01
W20        307. Bengourari Myriam                   72 Fribourg                    1:47.19,3     36.08,4  (5414)    6.15
M20       1765. Beni David                          74 Cointrin                    1:35.36,7     37.15,9 (10003)    5.34
M20       1776. Beniger Hans-Peter                  70 Rorschach                   1:35.54,2     37.33,4  (7709)    5.35
M20       1933. Benjamin Simon                      67 Lausanne                    1:41.42,2     43.21,4  (6456)    5.55
M20       1244. Benoit Patrick                      67 Vevey                       1:25.34,8     27.14,0  (4063)    4.59
M20        999. Bentele Eric                        71 Lutry                       1:22.27,8     24.07,0  (3479)    4.48
W20        125. Benz Regula                         74 Wil SG                      1:31.34,0     20.23,1  (5685)    5.19
M40        359. Berard Christian                    58 Vauderens                   1:22.58,9     20.42,0  (4011)    4.49
M20        938. Berard Christophe                   72 Fully                       1:21.38,6     23.17,8  (1361)    4.45
W35        111. Berberat Catherine                  64 Echallens Sorties           1:37.19,3     28.14,5  (6516)    5.40
EFC         36. Berchier Loris                      93 Fribourg                       6.42,5      1.23,9 (11009)    5.35
M55        305. Berchtold Bruno                     43 Buochs                      1:54.04,9     50.58,9  (6311)    6.38
M55         75. Berchtold Serge                     45 Le Lignon                   1:26.02,2     22.56,2  (4688)    5.00
M20       1013. Berclaz Francois-Xavier             75 Sierre                      1:22.33,6     24.12,8  (2300)    4.48
M20        294. Berdoz Martial                      71 Blonay                      1:11.45,8     13.25,0   (711)    4.10
M40        590. Bergamin Roland                     61 Brunnen                     1:31.43,6     29.26,7  (3133)    5.20
W20        273. Berger Daniela                      68 Matran                      1:43.32,0     32.21,1  (5483)    6.01
M60        246. Berger Francis                      22 Veyrier                     2:02.38,9     51.06,0  (7438)    7.08
W20         66. Berger Stéphanie                    79 Zürich                      1:26.03,8     14.52,9  (4815)    5.00
W20         60. Bergmann Claudia                    80 Wil SG                      1:25.23,0     14.12,1  (3653)    4.58
M55         14. Bergmann Fritz                      44 Ollon VD                    1:15.22,1     12.16,1  (1214)    4.23
M50        424. Bergmann Juerg                      48 Aarau                       1:44.37,1     39.38,6  (5722)    6.05
M55        297. Bergmannn Peter                     44 Wil SG                      1:51.17,7     48.11,7  (4372)    6.28
M20        953. Berguer Daniel                      66 Eclépens                    1:21.52,1     23.31,3  (2608)    4.46
W40         75. Berguerand Brigitte                 60 Martigny                    1:33.53,2     22.25,4  (5663)    5.28
M40        506. Berguerand Christian                59 Martigny                    1:27.36,1     25.19,2  (3049)    5.06
M20        195. Berhane Sämi                        73 Soyieres                    1:09.00,6     10.39,8  (5788)    4.01
W45         32. Beri Zsuzsanna                      56 St-Blaise                   1:30.46,8     19.16,8  (6387)    5.17
M45         38. Berlie Pierre                       56 Muraz                       1:11.10,8     10.48,4   (786)    4.08
M40        631. Berlincourt Jean-Jacques            60 Lausanne                    1:34.06,9     31.50,0  (4255)    5.28
M20        615. Berlinger Adrian                    70 Schliern b. Köniz           1:17.28,1     19.07,3  (2255)    4.30
M20        802. Berlinghi Patrick                   64 F-Gex                       1:19.40,1     21.19,3   (844)    4.38
M20        554. Bernard Christian                   76 Lavey-Village               1:16.25,0     18.04,2  (1384)    4.27
M55        246. Bernard Michel                      47 Corcelles                   1:41.33,6     38.27,6  (7119)    5.54
M20       1098. Bernard Stéphane                    68 Grand-Lancy                 1:23.31,2     25.10,4  (2539)    4.51
M20       1750. Bernardi Victor                     69 Chêne-Bougeries             1:35.11,1     36.50,3  (4698)    5.32
M45        377. Bernarkiewicz Marek                 54 Bernex                      1:29.45,5     29.23,1  (5196)    5.13
W40         63. Bernaschina Anna                    62 Riva S. Vitale              1:32.33,4     21.05,6  (2350)    5.23
M50        107. Bernaschina Emilio                  49 Riva S. Vitale              1:21.35,0     16.36,5  (2368)    4.45
M60        240. Bernasconi Aldo                     27 Dübendorf                   2:00.41,1     49.08,2  (7573)    7.01
M40        657. Bernasconi Andre                    62 Faoug                       1:35.54,4     33.37,5  (6160)    5.35
M60         53. Berner Herbert                      39 Spiegel b. Bern             1:28.43,4     17.10,5  (3742)    5.10
M40        577. Berner Jean-François                58 Vétroz                      1:30.51,8     28.34,9  (6372)    5.17
M40        487. Bernet Stefan                       61 Sins                        1:26.55,1     24.38,2  (6004)    5.03
M20        698. Bernhard Hans                       65 Leimiswil                   1:18.26,9     20.06,1  (2393)    4.34
M50         97. Bernhard Rolf                       50 Niederuzwil                 1:20.56,4     15.57,9  (2190)    4.42
W50         22. Bernhard Verena                     47 Regensdorf                  1:32.25,6     16.10,5  (4233)    5.22
M20       1910. Berrah Karim                        65 Lausanne                    1:40.49,5     42.28,7  (4716)    5.52
EFA         19. Berruex Noemie                      89 Pully                         15.33,8      2.59,0 (13004)    4.38
W20          5. Berrut Fanny                        75 Choëx                       1:12.20,9      1.10,0   (880)    4.12
W40         87. Berset Bernadette, Ecuvillens       59 CA Farvagny II Femmes       1:35.38,4     24.10,6  (6043)    5.34
M20        791. Berset Daniel                       65 Marly                       1:19.31,7     21.10,9  (1689)    4.37
M50        108. Berset Daniel                       51 Belfaux                     1:21.49,6     16.51,1  (1593)    4.45
M20       2071. Berset Fabrice                      81 Fribourg                    2:16.48,5   1:18.27,7  (7249)    7.58
M50        388. Berset Francois                     52 La Croix-de-Rozon           1:40.21,8     35.23,3  (4450)    5.50
M55        190. Berset Georges                      43 Lugnorre                    1:34.45,2     31.39,2  (5492)    5.31
M20        773. Berset Jean-Baptiste                72 Mueswangen                  1:19.20,6     20.59,8  (5108)    4.37
M20        741. Berset Joël                         70 Villarsiviriaux             1:19.02,5     20.41,7  (2224)    4.36
W20        129. Berset Kipouros Catherine           68 Corminboeuf                 1:32.02,4     20.51,5  (7328)    5.21
EFC         76. Berset Mary                         95 Marly                          8.50,0      3.31,4 (11203)    7.21
CM          34. Berset Meinrad                      48 Farvagny                      48.13,2     15.37,7 (10004)    5.36
EFC         41. Berset Morgane                      93 Marly                          6.53,4      1.34,8 (11204)    5.44
M20       1703. Berset Patrick                      81 Farvagny                    1:33.37,3     35.16,5  (4136)    5.27
M20       1234. Berset Philippe                     78 Farvagny                    1:25.26,7     27.05,9  (2650)    4.58
M55        139. Berset Roger                        47 Corpataux                   1:30.32,2     27.26,2  (3308)    5.16
EFC         37. Berset Sarah                        93 La Joux FR                     6.47,3      1.28,7 (11202)    5.39
M20       1551. Berset Siméon                       77 Granges                     1:30.01,0     31.40,2  (4343)    5.14
M20        443. Berset Stephane                     70 Genève                      1:14.39,0     16.18,2   (778)    4.20
M20         74. Berset Xavier, Belfaux              79 CA Belfaux                  1:05.17,4      6.56,6   (138)    3.48
M40        113. Berset Yvan, Ponthaux               59 CA Marly  Hommes            1:13.29,5     11.12,6   (471)    4.16
EFC         74. Bersier Camille                     96 Villars-sur-Glâne              8.39,9      3.21,3 (11010)    7.13
M40        145. Bersier Christian, Cousset          62 Swisscom Network Training   1:15.14,1     12.57,2  (1513)    4.22
M20       1352. Bersier Christophe                  63 Fribourg                    1:27.16,1     28.55,3  (4353)    5.04
M60        190. Bersier Gilbert                     42 Bursins                     1:49.01,4     37.28,5  (7618)    6.20
M50        301. Bersier Louis                       52 Cheyres                     1:33.09,8     28.11,3  (4339)    5.25
CM          29. Bersier Pierre-Michel               49 Cugy FR                       46.12,6     13.37,1 (10211)    5.22
M20        224. Bersier Yves                        65 Bursins                     1:09.48,9     11.28,1   (376)    4.03
M60        203. Bertelle Arnald                     41 Monthey                     1:50.15,0     38.42,1  (3671)    6.25
W50         67. Bertelle Josette                    45 Monthey                     1:42.05,2     25.50,1  (4245)    5.56
M40        350. Bertherin Claude                    61 Vésenaz                     1:22.44,3     20.27,4  (1276)    4.49
M20       1096. Berthod Damien                      63 Athenaz (Avusy)             1:23.29,6     25.08,8  (1337)    4.51
M60        133. Berthod Roger                       38 Aire-la-Ville               1:40.32,0     28.59,1  (7124)    5.51
M60         87. Bertholet Jean-Claude               42 Mont-sur-Lausanne           1:33.22,6     21.49,7  (3567)    5.26
M50        203. Bertholet Michel                    48 Moudon                      1:27.15,2     22.16,7  (4717)    5.04
W35         34. Berthoud Cornelia                   67 Winterthur                  1:24.55,1     15.50,3  (3543)    4.56
EMC         11. Berthoud Marc                       94 Unterseen                      5.22,8      0.17,9 (11011)    4.29
M20       1474. Berthoud Stéphane                   67 Montet (Vully)              1:28.47,5     30.26,7  (3710)    5.10
EMB         10. Berthoud Yannick                    92 Unterseen                      8.20,2      0.27,5 (12014)    3.58
W45         83. Bertoli Angela                      56 Carouge GE                  1:42.27,9     30.57,9  (6537)    5.58
M40        427. Bertoni Giuseppe                    58 Herzogenbuchsee             1:24.58,3     22.41,4  (5260)    4.56
M20       1514. Bertram Holger                      69 Fribourg                    1:29.25,9     31.05,1  (5256)    5.12
M20       1638. Bertsche Nicolas                    73 Yens                        1:31.51,5     33.30,7  (3808)    5.20
M20       1294. Bertschy Armin                      79 Guschelmuth                 1:26.13,2     27.52,4  (1233)    5.01
M55         39. Bertschy Arnold                     45 Alterswil                   1:21.18,6     18.12,6  (1665)    4.44
M20       2010. Bertschy Laurent                    67 Vuisternens-Ogoz            1:48.57,7     50.36,9  (4109)    6.20
EMB         11. Bertschy Marco                      92 Alterswil                      8.27,7      0.35,0 (12015)    4.01
M20       1333. Bertschy Nicolas                    64 Fribourg                    1:26.50,5     28.29,7  (2540)    5.03
M20        446. Bertschy Paul                       64 Tafers                      1:14.45,3     16.24,5   (611)    4.21
EMA         35. Bertschy Steve                      90 Fribourg                      15.52,2      3.58,5 (13005)    4.44
M20        260. Bertuchoz Urbain                    66 Fully                       1:10.53,3     12.32,5  (1712)    4.07
M60        186. Berz Paul                           33 Wettingen                   1:48.40,0     37.07,1  (5694)    6.19
M45        285. Besancon Patrick                    55 Lausanne                    1:25.38,9     25.16,5  (2191)    4.59
M20        112. Bessard Vincent                     77 Saillon                     1:06.19,0      7.58,2   (381)    3.51
M20       1605. Besse Christian                     75 Genève                      1:31.02,2     32.41,4  (5015)    5.18
M20       1039. Besson Florent                      77 Croy                        1:22.57,8     24.37,0  (3800)    4.49
M55        236. Besson Jean-Jacques                 44 Morges                      1:40.17,2     37.11,2  (4310)    5.50
M20        252. Bétrisey Sandro                     67 Sion                        1:10.46,2     12.25,4   (624)    4.07
W20         19. Betschart Fränzi                    70 Baar                        1:18.41,9      7.31,0  (1299)    4.35
M20        684. Betschart Rolf                      64 Baar                        1:18.11,2     19.50,4  (2345)    4.33
M60         69. Betschen Henri                      35 Bevaix                      1:30.32,7     18.59,8  (3038)    5.16
EFC         45. Betticher Ramona                    94 St. Ursen                      6.54,0      1.35,4 (11012)    5.45
M20        706. Beugger André                       66 Grand-Lancy                 1:18.33,7     20.12,9  (2180)    4.34
M20       1223. Beutler Cédric                      70 St-Prex                     1:25.10,4     26.49,6  (3348)    4.57
M20         70. Beutler Toni, Yvonand               82 COA Broye-Nord Vaudois      1:05.05,3      6.44,5   (404)    3.47
EFB         33. Beyeler  Laura                      92 Neyruz FR                     10.25,1      2.37,3 (12016)    4.57
W20        247. Beyeler Ariane                      75 Granges-Paccot              1:41.14,5     30.03,6  (7381)    5.53
M45        485. Beyeler Christian                   54 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:35.29,6     35.07,2  (5376)    5.33
M45        517. Beyeler Frederic                    55 Bettens                     1:37.49,7     37.27,3  (5529)    5.41
M45        576. Beyeler J.-Pierre                   56 Onnens                      1:48.56,8     48.34,4  (6007)    6.20
JunF        16. Beyeler Pauline                     83 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:44.19,5     35.15,5  (6344)    6.04
M40        329. Bezençon Christian                  62 Belmont-Lausanne            1:22.04,8     19.47,9  (3805)    4.46
M20       2037. Bezzola Antoine                     79 Fribourg                    1:52.32,8     54.12,0  (5170)    6.33
M20        184. Bianchi Gilbert, Genève             73 UGS Athletisme              1:08.42,4     10.21,6   (422)    4.00
CM          39. Bianchi Mattia                      78 Fribourg                      50.08,2     17.32,7 (10191)    5.49
M45        461. Bianchi Robert                      55 Aarwangen                   1:34.12,7     33.50,3  (4417)    5.29
JunF         6. Bianco Christelle                   84 Conthey                     1:25.50,6     16.46,6  (4236)    4.59
M40        639. Bianco Dominique                    60 Conthey                     1:34.54,1     32.37,2  (6145)    5.31
M45        146. Bianco Silvere                      55 Conthey                     1:20.12,5     19.50,1  (2566)    4.40
W35         65. Biasolo Nathalie                    65 I-Vedano Olona              1:31.22,4     22.17,6  (1574)    5.19
M20       1324. Biavati Philippe                    75 Chexbres                    1:26.37,2     28.16,4  (5098)    5.02
M20       1560. Bideau Nicolas                      69 Lausanne                    1:30.08,0     31.47,2  (5428)    5.14
M20       1593. Biedermann Alexandre                82 Bluche-Randogne             1:30.46,1     32.25,3  (6763)    5.17
CadH         3. Biedermann Rudolf                   86 Schwarzsee                  1:04.06,7      2.59,7  (4509)    3.44
W45         28. Biefer Sylvie                       57 Chexbres                    1:30.19,4     18.49,4  (3003)    5.15
M20        977. Biehl Kevin                         79 Murten                      1:22.06,5     23.45,7   (579)    4.46
M40        739. Bielmann Emmanuel                   60 Belfaux                     1:43.16,5     40.59,6  (6170)    6.00
EMA         28. Bielmann Florent                    89 Lossy-Formangueire            15.22,8      3.29,1 (13006)    4.35
W20        306. Bielmann Irmgard                    71 Rechthalten                 1:47.04,5     35.53,6  (7290)    6.14
M55        210. Bieri Beat                          47 F-Massongy                  1:36.33,4     33.27,4  (4427)    5.37
M20       1348. Bieri Markus                        64 Ortschwaben                 1:27.11,8     28.51,0  (5681)    5.04
M40         94. Bieri Walter                        62 Leissigen                   1:12.05,7      9.48,8   (787)    4.11
M20        986. Bifrare Frederic                    67 Orsonnens                   1:22.15,2     23.54,4  (1374)    4.47
M40          2. Bifrare Jean-Pierre, Le Bry         58 CS Marsens                  1:02.19,8      0.02,9   (128)    3.37
JunH        13. Bigger Beat                         84 Autafond                    1:14.35,1     13.08,3  (2451)    4.20
M20       2052. Bigler Cedric                       73 Courgevaux                  1:56.05,0     57.44,2  (2689)    6.45
M45        435. Bigler Gilbert                      53 Puplinge                    1:32.24,5     32.02,1  (4854)    5.22
M55        259. Bilat Daniel                        46 Port                        1:43.33,0     40.27,0  (4646)    6.01
W40         28. Bilat-Gasser Liselotte              58 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:26.07,0     14.39,2  (4028)    5.00
M55         77. Bilat Laurent                       44 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:26.06,8     23.00,8  (4858)    5.00
W40        199. Bill Fabienne, Gland                58 Foulee Glandoise II         1:58.42,2     47.14,4  (7587)    6.54
M40        465. Bill Jean-Daniel, Gland             58 Foulee Glandoise I          1:26.32,9     24.16,0  (3709)    5.02
M20       1908. Bill Michael, Gland                 79 Foulee Glandoise II         1:40.41,5     42.20,7  (7768)    5.51
M45         33. Billod Claude                       57 Colombier NE                1:10.27,0     10.04,6   (251)    4.06
M40        622. Billod Jean-Marc                    58 F-Chens sur Leman           1:33.17,5     31.00,6  (5090)    5.26
M55        114. Binggeli Fritz                      47 Matten                      1:28.57,3     25.51,3  (2211)    5.10
M50         33. Binggeli Hansruedi                  50 Gasel                       1:15.08,5     10.10,0   (157)    4.22
W40         11. Binggeli Marianne                   61 Mühleberg                   1:21.09,1      9.41,3  (1713)    4.43
M20        304. Binggeli Markus                     65 Cordast                     1:11.57,1     13.36,3  (1108)    4.11
M45        474. Binkert Peter                       56 Liebefeld                   1:34.49,0     34.26,6  (6615)    5.31
M50        178. Biolley Jack                        51 Coppet                      1:25.51,0     20.52,5  (3442)    5.00
M20        308. Birbaum Pascal                      78 Tafers                      1:12.00,7     13.39,9   (559)    4.11
EFC         38. Bircher Delia                       94 Düdingen                       6.50,6      1.32,0 (11013)    5.42
EMB         37. Bircher Kevin                       91 Düdingen                       9.20,2      1.27,5 (12017)    4.26
M20       1356. Birchler Rolf                       73 Zürich                      1:27.17,8     28.57,0  (7459)    5.05
CM          40. Birrer Christoph                    71 Affoltern am Albis            50.52,6     18.17,1 (10005)    5.54
M45        418. Birrer Fredi                        53 Niederönz                   1:31.47,5     31.25,1  (3297)    5.20
M45        398. Bischof Guido                       55 Urdorf                      1:30.28,8     30.06,4  (6055)    5.16
M40        157. Bischoff Claude                     62 Bern                        1:15.41,1     13.24,2  (2410)    4.24
M20       1346. Bischoff Pascal                     64 Koeniz                      1:27.09,8     28.49,0  (5368)    5.04
W40        128. Bise Chantal                        62 Yens                        1:41.26,2     29.58,4  (4389)    5.54
M40        160. Bisig Daniel                        61 Olten                       1:15.42,5     13.25,6   (223)    4.24
W50         40. Bisig Ruth                          50 Genève                      1:36.54,5     20.39,4  (6394)    5.38
M40        120. Bissig Bruno                        61 Zug                         1:13.40,1     11.23,2   (412)    4.17
M50         46. Bissig Hans                         51 Cham                        1:16.32,1     11.33,6   (269)    4.27
W20         37. Bitsch Brigitte                     68 St-Cergue                   1:22.22,5     11.11,6  (5057)    4.47
M20        180. Bize Nicolas                        75 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:08.30,9     10.10,1   (876)    3.59
M55        168. Black Keith                         44 Eysins                      1:32.51,9     29.45,9  (5629)    5.24
M20        858. Bladou David                        72 Ecuvillens                  1:20.43,1     22.22,3  (1763)    4.42
M20         92. Blanc Christian, Meinier            69 UGS Athletisme              1:05.47,9      7.27,1   (411)    3.49
W20         85. Blanc Claudia, Treyvaux             74 CA Farvagny II Femmes       1:27.14,4     16.03,5  (5385)    5.04
W50         53. Blanc Esther                        45 Romont FR                   1:39.47,2     23.32,1  (4189)    5.48
JunH        44. Blanc Frédéric                      84 Sion                        1:31.12,3     29.45,5  (2445)    5.18
M40        325. Blanc J.-Michel                     62 Marly                       1:21.56,9     19.40,0  (3096)    4.46
M20       1274. Blanc Jean-Luc                      67 Avenches                    1:25.54,2     27.33,4  (2262)    5.00
M60        122. Blanc Jean-Paul                     40 Staufen                     1:38.07,7     26.34,8  (3704)    5.42
M40        343. Blanc Michel                        59 Travers                     1:22.38,9     20.22,0  (2173)    4.48
W50        126. Blanc Rose-Marie                    51 La Chaux-de-Fonds           2:00.19,3     44.04,2  (7566)    7.00
EFC         26. Blanc Sylvia                        94 Hauteville                     6.24,1      1.05,5 (11014)    5.20
EMB         86. Blanchard Martin                    92 Bourguillon                   11.28,2      3.35,5 (12018)    5.27
M20       1431. Blanchet Gaël                       73 Martigny                    1:28.18,9     29.58,1  (6389)    5.08
M20       1039. Blanchot Philippe                   66 F-Cruseilles                1:22.57,8     24.37,0  (4710)    4.49
M40        651. Blant Michel                        58 Neuchâtel                   1:35.28,6     33.11,7  (3275)    5.33
M20       1312. Blardone Marc-Alexandre             73 Pully                       1:26.32,1     28.11,3  (5331)    5.02
M60        211. Blaser Manfred                      39 Carouge                     1:52.13,4     40.40,5  (5061)    6.32
M20       1135. Blaser Martin                       77 Granges-Paccot              1:23.59,4     25.38,6  (3199)    4.53
M50         12. Blaser Michael                      52 Bern                        1:10.03,8      5.05,3   (405)    4.04
M20       1584. Blaser Roland                       80 Granges-Paccot              1:30.40,5     32.19,7  (3520)    5.16
M50        409. Blatter Jean-Michel                 49 Grandson                    1:42.17,7     37.19,2  (6637)    5.57
M20        173. Blatter Stefan                      73 Gümmenen                    1:08.21,2     10.00,4   (626)    3.58
M20       1209. Blättler René                       67 Luzern                      1:25.00,3     26.39,5  (2385)    4.57
M60        237. Bleesz Ernst                        31 Wolfhausen                  1:59.34,5     48.01,6  (6526)    6.57
JunF         3. Bleiker Carmen, Le Vaud             83 CNN Tri Nyon 1              1:18.28,8      9.24,8  (1059)    4.34
M60         59. Bleiker Walter                      02 Le Vaud                     1:29.20,1     17.47,2  (4575)    5.12
M20       1383. Bleisch Kurt                        65 Winterthur                  1:27.40,7     29.19,9  (6112)    5.06
EFB         20. Bless Florence                      91 Fribourg                       9.44,6      1.56,8 (12019)    4.38
M20        751. Bloch Daniel                        70 Binningen                   1:19.07,6     20.46,8  (2105)    4.36
M20        283. Bloedhorn Alexandre                 74 Commugny                    1:11.34,7     13.13,9  (1671)    4.10
M20       1798. Blollaz Christoph                   79 Vollèges                    1:36.24,2     38.03,4  (2793)    5.36
M60        158. Blondel Albert                      35 Lausanne                    1:44.15,5     32.42,6  (4709)    6.04
W35         16. Blot Maria, Gilly VD                63 C.A. Viseu-Genève           1:19.44,2     10.39,4   (568)    4.38
W40         82. Blum Erna                           58 Brenzikofen                 1:34.30,9     23.03,1  (4260)    5.30
M20        291. Bochons Eusebio                     67 Le Vaud                     1:11.38,7     13.17,9   (686)    4.10
M50        160. Bochud Maurice                      48 Posieux                     1:24.36,7     19.38,2  (3204)    4.55
W20        308. Bochud Sandra                       73 Niederwangen BE             1:47.21,1     36.10,2  (5052)    6.15
M20        830. Bodenmüller Yan                     74 Chêne-Bourg                 1:19.58,7     21.37,9  (5179)    4.39
M55        216. Boehler Dieter                      45 Genève                      1:37.12,5     34.06,5  (3641)    5.39
M50        194. Bögli Kurt                          52 Belp                        1:26.34,5     21.36,0  (2598)    5.02
M20        253. Böhler Ueli                         66 Uetendorf                   1:10.46,3     12.25,5   (540)    4.07
M20         81. Bohn Pascal                         68 Reckingen VS                1:05.26,3      7.05,5   (230)    3.48
W50        129. Bohnenblust Imelda                  50 Wichtrach                   2:01.40,2     45.25,1  (6760)    7.05
W20         84. Bohr Anja                           75 Oberschrot                  1:27.10,3     15.59,4  (1142)    5.04
M20        201. Boillat Christian                   66 Cressier NE                 1:09.08,4     10.47,6   (577)    4.01
M45        581. Boillat Didier                      56 Les Breuleux                1:49.39,6     49.17,2  (4111)    6.23
W20         89. Boillat Veronique                   76 St-Imier                    1:27.39,9     16.29,0  (5730)    5.06
M20        778. Boillod Joakim                      71 Le Vaud                     1:19.24,2     21.03,4  (4377)    4.37
EMB         81. Boin Corentin                       92 Fribourg                      10.53,2      3.00,5 (12020)    5.11
W20        329. Boinet Nathalie                     69 Genève                      1:50.07,7     38.56,8  (7685)    6.24
M20       2009. Boixader Xavier, Satigny            67 BNP Paribas                 1:48.48,8     50.28,0  (6696)    6.20
M40        502. Bojanowski André                    59 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:27.32,1     25.15,2  (3384)    5.05
M40         53. Bolay Bernard                       59 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:09.51,3      7.34,4  (1179)    4.04
W40          3. Bolay Claire                        58 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:15.52,8      4.25,0  (1365)    4.25
M45        184. Bolay Pierre-Andre                  55 Sévery                      1:21.59,2     21.36,8  (2210)    4.46
W35        174. Bolliger Bettina                    65 Sugiez                      1:45.44,6     36.39,8  (7462)    6.09
M40        120. Bolliger Marc                       58 Lavigny                     1:13.40,1     11.23,2   (637)    4.17
M20        576. Bolliger Reto                       65 Sugiez                      1:16.47,8     18.27,0  (4429)    4.28
M55        268. Bollin André                        44 Saxon                       1:45.04,2     41.58,2  (7065)    6.07
EMB         51. Bolomey Florent                     92 Corseaux                       9.38,6      1.45,9 (12021)    4.35
W35        122. Bolomey Marie-José                  63 Corseaux                    1:38.33,8     29.29,0  (6425)    5.44
M40        407. Bolt Michael, Gland                 60 Touring Club 1              1:24.21,8     22.04,9  (1315)    4.54
M60         41. Bomio Renato                        41 Minusio                     1:26.31,2     14.58,3  (4344)    5.02
EFA         28. Bonati Cynthia                      89 Boncourt                      16.33,8      3.59,0 (13008)    4.56
CM           8. Bonati J.-Pierre                    60 Boncourt                      35.31,2      2.55,7 (10006)    4.07
CM           7. Bonati Lionel                       86 Boncourt                      35.15,7      2.40,2 (10007)    4.06
M50        406. Bondallaz Jean-Michel               51 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:41.55,5     36.57,0  (5054)    5.56
M50        231. Boner Kurt                          50 Solothurn                   1:29.24,8     24.26,3  (5618)    5.12
M20        219. Bonga Daniel, Crans-près-Céligny    68 CNN Tri Nyon 1              1:09.35,4     11.14,6   (244)    4.03
M50        414. Bongard Charles                     52 Posieux                     1:42.52,3     37.53,8  (6081)    5.59
W20        134. Bongard Eliane                      72 Romont FR                   1:32.13,3     21.02,4  (4551)    5.22
M50        270. Bongard Francois                    52 Posieux                     1:31.13,7     26.15,2  (3675)    5.18
W50         78. Bongard Helene                      45 Neyruz FR                   1:44.55,1     28.40,0  (7082)    6.06
M45        451. Bongard J.-Paul                     53 Prilly                      1:33.43,2     33.20,8  (3214)    5.27
M20       1143. Bongard Kim, Villarvolard           71 Hôpital Cantonal I          1:24.03,0     25.42,2  (3357)    4.53
CFB          9. Bongard Sophie                      88 Fribourg                      44.34,8      8.11,6 (10196)    5.11
CF           7. Bongard Vivianne                    85 Jens                          42.47,0      5.19,9 (10008)    4.58
M50        340. Bonhôte Nils                        51 Le Grand-Saconnex           1:36.11,4     31.12,9  (5634)    5.36
M20       1462. Bonj Sylvain                        72 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:28.41,8     30.21,0  (5769)    5.09
M50        105. Bonjour Pierre                      49 Genève                      1:21.29,7     16.31,2  (2131)    4.44
M20        422. Bonny Cedric                        71 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:14.18,7     15.57,9   (512)    4.19
W35         53. Bonny Chantal                       63 Rossens FR                  1:28.58,8     19.54,0  (1714)    5.10
M20        688. Bonny David                         67 Prez-vers-Noréaz            1:18.17,3     19.56,5  (1145)    4.33
CF          30. Bonny Fabienne                      57 Chevroux                      50.25,9     12.58,8 (10009)    5.51
W20        187. Bonvallat Séverine                  77 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:36.47,7     25.36,8  (7285)    5.38
EMC         71. Bonvin Etienne                      95 Neyruz                         6.35,5      1.30,6 (11017)    5.29
M55         96. Bonvin Jacques                      46 Mies                        1:27.34,9     24.28,9  (3427)    5.06
M20        181. Bonvin Jérome                       67 Corin-de-la-Crête           1:08.32,1     10.11,3   (263)    3.59
W20        240. Bonvin Nicole                       68 Montana                     1:40.45,0     29.34,1  (7183)    5.52
W45         53. Bonzon Patricia, Orient             57 Footing Vallée du Joux      1:36.40,2     25.10,2  (4381)    5.37
M20       1317. Boon Mike                           64 Vionnaz                     1:26.35,4     28.14,6  (3483)    5.02
M45        223. Bopp Werner                         56 Villnachern                 1:23.40,9     23.18,5  (3073)    4.52
M20       1417. Boraley Thierry                     69 Cugy                        1:28.07,6     29.46,8  (4571)    5.07
M20        329. Borcard Christian                   68 Villarvolard                1:12.34,8     14.14,0  (1435)    4.13
Elite       23. Borcard Colette                     64 Neirivue                    1:11.59,3     10.40,4    (55)    4.11
M60        200. Bordier Bertrand                    37 Collonge-Bellerive          1:49.52,0     38.19,1  (7147)    6.23
M50        431. Bordon Didier                       50 Fribourg                    1:46.00,1     41.01,6  (7179)    6.10
M40        212. Borel Christian                     58 Préverenges                 1:17.48,9     15.32,0  (3713)    4.31
M60         74. Borer Paul                          38 Buchs                       1:31.32,7     19.59,8  (2007)    5.19
M50         68. Borer Toni                          52 Solothurn                   1:18.23,5     13.25,0  (1496)    4.33
M20       1478. Borgeat Pierre-Alain                64 Champéry                    1:28.51,0     30.30,2  (2228)    5.10
M45        128. Borges Mario                        54 Cortaillod                  1:19.16,5     18.54,1  (1446)    4.37
M55          6. Borgognon Julien                    45 Lausanne                    1:13.08,4     10.02,4   (596)    4.15
M50        457. Borgognon Medard                    48 Domdidier                   1:53.43,9     48.45,4  (6511)    6.37
M20         65. Borloz Patrick                      71 Corsier-sur-Vevey           1:04.53,4      6.32,6   (151)    3.46
M50        239. Borloz Willy                        49 Fenil-sur-Corsier           1:29.44,0     24.45,5   (258)    5.13
M55        176. Born Fritz                          46 Hettiswil                   1:33.53,7     30.47,7  (4617)    5.28
W20          8. Born Rita                           75 Basel                       1:14.06,3      2.55,4  (2435)    4.18
M50        179. Bornand                             ?? Le Lignon                   1:25.53,7     20.55,2  (2806)    5.00
M20        700. Bornand Olivier                     66 Grand-Lancy                 1:18.28,8     20.08,0  (2384)    4.34
M50        436. Bornet Jean-Charles                 51 Sion                        1:47.10,2     42.11,7  (7248)    6.14
M50        158. Bornoz Claude                       48 Vevey                       1:24.34,4     19.35,9  (2021)    4.55
M20       1470. Bornoz Jean-Philippe                65 Cossonay-Ville              1:28.47,0     30.26,2  (6319)    5.10
M45        395. Borradori Giorgio                   55 Bellinzone                  1:30.25,8     30.03,4  (4394)    5.16
M20        564. Borserini Roberto                   72 Clarens                     1:16.38,0     18.17,2  (4720)    4.27
M20        635. Borzini Luca                        65 Vevey                       1:17.42,2     19.21,4  (3769)    4.31
JunH        30. Bösch Raffael                       83 Davos Platz                 1:23.45,0     22.18,2  (2089)    4.52
M20       1722. Boschetti Patrick                   64 Châtillens                  1:34.18,8     35.58,0  (5695)    5.29
W20         50. Boschung-Brünisholz                 69 Oberschrot                  1:24.14,9     13.04,0  (4222)    4.54
M20        806. Boschung Bruno                      63 Wünnewil                    1:19.43,9     21.23,1  (1027)    4.38
W35        176. Boschung Erika                      65 Plaffeien                   1:45.56,4     36.51,6  (6402)    6.10
M40        402. Boschung Gabriel                    61 Im Fang                     1:24.08,9     21.52,0  (2052)    4.54
EFB          8. Boschung Joelle-Anja                91 Heitenried                     9.09,8      1.22,0 (12022)    4.21
M45        518. Boschung Roger                      54 Seuzach                     1:37.52,8     37.30,4  (5635)    5.42
M55        240. Bosco Ugo                           47 Givisiez                    1:40.25,9     37.19,9  (3584)    5.50
W20         31. Bosi Atena                          76 Cousset                     1:21.31,3     10.20,4  (2354)    4.44
M50        109. Bossard Bruno                       48 Bolligen                    1:21.52,2     16.53,7  (2695)    4.46
M45        292. Bossard Urban                       56 Baar                        1:25.57,5     25.35,1  (1708)    5.00
M50        168. Bossart Josef                       51 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:25.18,2     20.19,7  (2680)    4.58
M20       1989. Bosshard Beat                       63 Dällikon                    1:46.20,3     47.59,5  (7485)    6.11
M50        135. Bosshard Fredi                      49 Moosseedorf                 1:23.15,3     18.16,8  (3468)    4.50
M40        586. Bosshard Rolf                       58 Kerzers                     1:31.31,0     29.14,1  (5198)    5.19
M20       1036. Bosshart Christian                  66 Kappel SO                   1:22.55,5     24.34,7  (3326)    4.49
M20        737. Bosson Gregoire                     76 Neyruz FR                   1:19.01,2     20.40,4  (3105)    4.36
M40        529. Bosson Jacques                      61 Farvagny                    1:28.51,4     26.34,5  (5670)    5.10
M45        452. Bosson Jean-Claude                  53 Rossens                     1:33.50,9     33.28,5  (3097)    5.27
M20        726. Bosson Jean-Daniel                  70 Fribourg                    1:18.56,6     20.35,8  (1084)    4.35
M45          6. Bossy Jean-Daniel                   55 Salvan                      1:05.44,4      5.22,0   (226)    3.49
M20        322. Bossy Patrick                       71 Avry-sur-Matran             1:12.22,8     14.02,0   (825)    4.12
M20       1789. Botkine Mikhail                     65 Genève                      1:36.12,6     37.51,8  (4721)    5.36
M20        215. Botto-Rossa Philippe                69 F-St Genis Pouilly          1:09.23,7     11.02,9   (482)    4.02
M45         19. Boucher Gilles                      57 Belfaux                     1:08.08,5      7.46,1   (166)    3.58
M45         42. Bouchet Jean-Louis                  56 F-Beaumont                  1:11.35,6     11.13,2  (2141)    4.10
Elite       29. Boudifa Mohammed                    66 Lausanne                    1:00.20,2      7.25,0     (3)    3.30
M20       1398. Boufassa Belaid                     70 Murten                      1:27.51,0     29.30,2   (848)    5.06
W20        260. Boufassa Teldja                     73 Neuchâtel                   1:42.34,0     31.23,1   (849)    5.58
W35          3. Bouquet Christiane                  63 Ste-Croix                   1:13.33,9      4.29,1  (1339)    4.17
M55        262. Bourgnon Pierre                     46 Bale                        1:44.00,5     40.54,5  (5530)    6.03
W20        208. Bourion Agnès                       77 F-Massongy                  1:38.04,1     26.53,2  (4530)    5.42
M40        163. Bourquenoud Jacques                 58 Territet-Veytaux            1:15.50,8     13.33,9  (1667)    4.25
M40         59. Bourquenoud Jean-Jacques            61 Genève                      1:10.19,5      8.02,6  (1021)    4.05
W40         13. Bourquin Andée-Jane                 61 Auvernier                   1:21.43,9     10.16,1   (871)    4.45
W20        159. Bourquin Virginie                   74 Grindelwald                 1:34.06,6     22.55,7  (6340)    5.28
M55        131. Bouschbacher Raymond                47 Murten                      1:30.06,0     27.00,0  (4132)    5.14
M20       1650. Bouvard Hans-Peter                  72 Zürich                      1:32.03,8     33.43,0  (4292)    5.21
M45        459. Bouverat Benoît                     56 Saignelégier                1:34.03,2     33.40,8  (3390)    5.28
M20         63. Bouzon Daniel, Chavornay            72 3team lausanne              1:04.46,3      6.25,5   (270)    3.46
M20        581. Bovard Roland                       66 Collombey                   1:16.51,4     18.30,6   (772)    4.28
W45        104. Bovay Claudine                      53 Genolier                    1:47.14,8     35.44,8  (7246)    6.14
M40        471. Bovay Gilles                        60 Morrens VD                  1:26.37,8     24.20,9  (1674)    5.02
M20       1030. Bovay Philippe                      63 Sierre                      1:22.50,0     24.29,2  (3799)    4.49
W50         69. Bovet Dominique, Le Bry             51 UCB Farchim SA              1:42.23,7     26.08,6  (7426)    5.57
M45        116. Bovet Herve                         54 Neyruz FR                   1:18.11,8     17.49,4  (1051)    4.33
M20       1217. Bovet Stéphane                      71 St-Maurice                  1:25.05,9     26.45,1  (2363)    4.57
M20        859. Bovey Alexandre                     80 Payerne                     1:20.43,9     22.23,1  (3714)    4.42
W20        115. Bovey Géraldine                     75 Corminboeuf                 1:30.47,9     19.37,0  (4543)    5.17
M20       1576. Bovey Stéphane                      72 Corminboeuf                 1:30.28,3     32.07,5  (4514)    5.16
CM          20. Bovigny Daniel                      75 Farvagny                      43.06,3     10.30,8 (10011)    5.00
W40        198. Bovigny Danielle                    62 Avenches                    1:58.28,7     47.00,9  (7418)    6.54
M45        436. Bovigny Gabriel                     56 Belfaux                     1:32.25,2     32.02,8  (6748)    5.22
M20        444. Bovigny Patrick                     67 Maules                      1:14.42,7     16.21,9  (1056)    4.21
W35         91. Bowzon Sylvie                       65 Lutry                       1:34.56,5     25.51,7  (5725)    5.31
M20        944. Boyer Alain                         67 Fribourg                    1:21.41,0     23.20,2  (7650)    4.45
M20       1757. Brabec Bernhard                     69 Zürich                      1:35.25,2     37.04,4  (5007)    5.33
M40        453. Braendle Christoph                  62 Buchs                       1:25.59,4     23.42,5  (3151)    5.00
W40        115. Brahier Agnès                       62 Porrentruy                  1:39.25,5     27.57,7  (5157)    5.47
EMC         57. Braidi Nicolas                      94 Fribourg                       6.22,7      1.17,8 (11018)    5.18
M60        131. Braihier Paul                       38 Boécourt                    1:40.17,1     28.44,2  (4424)    5.50
M20         64. Branco Luis                         67 Chesières                   1:04.48,6      6.27,8   (852)    3.46
M20       1583. Brand Dominique                     65 Lausanne                    1:30.39,2     32.18,4  (6084)    5.16
M55        286. Brand Eduard                        46 Lindau Zh                   1:48.48,2     45.42,2  (6080)    6.20
M20        456. Brandalise Alain                    64 Ardon                       1:14.58,5     16.37,7  (1511)    4.21
W40        172. Brändli Gabi                        60 Rümlang                     1:51.24,5     39.56,7  (7215)    6.29
M60        239. Brandt René                         36 Peseux                      1:59.59,6     48.26,7  (7058)    6.59
M20       1484. Brannan Adrian                      71 Aubonne                     1:28.59,6     30.38,8  (5118)    5.10
W35        219. Bras Marie-France                   66 Prangins                    1:53.46,3     44.41,5  (7252)    6.37
M55        148. Brasey Bernard                      47 Font                        1:31.25,2     28.19,2  (4201)    5.19
M40        607. Bratschi Hans-Peter                 60 Zürich                      1:32.34,7     30.17,8  (2038)    5.23
M45         73. Brechet-Wittwer Michel              57 Delémont                    1:15.29,7     15.07,3  (1327)    4.23
M20        474. Bregnard Jean-Claude                64 Hauterive                   1:15.12,2     16.51,4   (535)    4.22
M60        158. Breitenmoser Francois               38 Rüfenacht BE                1:44.15,5     32.42,6  (4392)    6.04
M50         63. Breitenmoser Roland                 51 Reinach                     1:17.44,1     12.45,6  (1380)    4.31
M60        248. Brenner Roland                      30 Wil                         2:04.30,4     52.57,5  (7585)    7.15
M20       1537. Bressoud Frédéric                   77 Renens VD                   1:29.47,3     31.26,5  (6028)    5.13
M20       1398. Bressoud Jean-Marc                  71 Vionnaz                     1:27.51,0     29.30,2  (2436)    5.06
M55        310. Bridet Jacques                      44 Nax                         1:57.10,0     54.04,0  (4569)    6.49
M20        617. Bridet Laurent                      69 Sion                        1:17.29,2     19.08,4  (1328)    4.30
M45        566. Bridevaux Pierre-Alain              54 Biel/Bienne                 1:46.45,7     46.23,3  (7703)    6.13
M20       1768. Briegel Gregory                     66 Genève                      1:35.39,9     37.19,1  (2536)    5.34
W35        217. Briffod Valérie                     64 St légier                   1:53.35,2     44.30,4  (5349)    6.36
W20        191. Bring Linda                         72 Vevey                       1:37.03,5     25.52,6  (4505)    5.39
M50        389. Bringolf Jean-Michel                51 Lausanne                    1:40.39,6     35.41,1  (3335)    5.51
M20       1794. Brissat Raphael                     75 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:36.15,1     37.54,3  (5784)    5.36
M20       1016. Brissonnet Flavien                  68 Bulle                       1:22.36,0     24.15,2  (2403)    4.48
M40        110. Briw Bernhard                       61 Ernen                       1:13.03,4     10.46,5  (1046)    4.15
M60         64. Brocca Esildo                       38 Grand-Lancy                 1:29.58,2     18.25,3  (3226)    5.14
W40         68. Brocklebank Susan                   61 Lutry                       1:33.18,9     21.51,1  (7221)    5.26
M45        370. Brodard Andre                       53 Genève                      1:29.32,2     29.09,8  (1636)    5.12
Elite       25. Brodard Daniel                      73 Derendingen                   59.28,3      6.33,1     (4)    3.27
W45         19. Brodard Monique, Rossens FR         56 CAS Moléson Femmes          1:25.57,7     14.27,7  (3323)    5.00
M20       1421. Brodard Pierre-Alain                66 Neyruz                      1:28.09,7     29.48,9  (5412)    5.08
M20        786. Brodard Sebastien                   81 Vuisternens-Ogoz            1:19.30,3     21.09,5  (3203)    4.37
M45        310. Brodard Yves                        55 Rossens FR                  1:26.50,6     26.28,2  (2714)    5.03
W20        234. Broglin Mélanie                     81 Courroux                    1:40.03,9     28.53,0  (5377)    5.49
M20        798. Bron Emmanuel                       73 Lausanne                    1:19.36,1     21.15,3  (1562)    4.38
M20       2015. Bron Nicolas                        73 Wallenried                  1:49.25,1     51.04,3  (6739)    6.22
M55        170. Brönnimann Max                      43 Frauenkappelen              1:33.18,6     30.12,6  (7003)    5.26
M40        365. Brossard Baptiste                   62 Corcelles NE                1:23.04,8     20.47,9  (1597)    4.50
CF          36. Brossin Emmanuelle                  71 Morges                        51.10,0     13.42,9 (10013)    5.56
M20        646. Brosy Philippe, Botterens           68 UCB Farchim SA              1:17.49,0     19.28,2  (2032)    4.31
W35         20. Brouard Sylviane                    64 F-St Julien en Genevois     1:21.30,1     12.25,3  (5069)    4.44
M20       1225. Brouchoud Fernand                   66 Monthey                     1:25.15,8     26.55,0  (1626)    4.57
M40        399. Broye Martial                       59 Payerne                     1:24.01,7     21.44,8  (2766)    4.53
M20       1835. Bruand Martin                       71 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:37.40,0     39.19,2  (6271)    5.41
M40        682. Bruchez Dominique                   61 Dorénaz                     1:37.49,5     35.32,6  (6652)    5.41
W40         67. Bruchez Doris                       58 St-Maurice                  1:33.18,2     21.50,4  (5541)    5.26
M50         78. Bruchez Guy                         51 St-Maurice                  1:19.13,0     14.14,5  (1680)    4.36
W20        317. Bruchez Marylaure                   82 St-Maurice                  1:48.19,9     37.09,0  (5607)    6.18
W20        341. Bruchez Nawcy                       80 St-Maurice                  1:52.12,6     41.01,7  (7332)    6.32
M20       1142. Bruchez Pierre                      82 Lourtier                    1:24.02,1     25.41,3  (2792)    4.53
M20        750. Bruchez Xavier                      78 Lausanne                    1:19.06,0     20.45,2  (3148)    4.36
M50         76. Bruderer Fredy                      50 Meikirch                    1:19.11,2     14.12,7  (1503)    4.36
M40        100. Bruegger Andre                      59 Meyriez                     1:12.15,7      9.58,8   (604)    4.12
EFC         68. Bruegger Delphine                   94 Marly                          8.16,8      2.58,2 (11019)    6.54
W20        186. Bruegger-Dubey Régine               70 Ependes FR                  1:36.45,0     25.34,1  (6167)    5.38
W35        102. Bruegger Elsbeth                    66 Ecuvillens                  1:36.09,7     27.04,9  (6589)    5.36
M50        136. Bruegger Heinz                      50 Münchenstein                1:23.30,6     18.32,1  (2582)    4.51
W40         17. Bruegger Marianne                   59 Meyriez                     1:23.07,1     11.39,3  (3144)    4.50
W20         70. Bruegger Nicole                     78 Fribourg                    1:26.24,2     15.13,3  (7745)    5.01
M20       1758. Bruegger Pascal                     66 Farvagny                    1:35.25,4     37.04,6  (6117)    5.33
W35         59. Bruegger Therese                    66 Morcote                     1:29.53,3     20.48,5  (5511)    5.14
M40         85. Bruelhart Arnold                    58 Schmitten FR                1:11.41,3      9.24,4   (390)    4.10
W35         43. Bruelhart Irene                     66 Schmitten FR                1:26.25,2     17.20,4  (3300)    5.01
M20        381. Bruellhardt Heinz                   64 Heitenried                  1:13.43,3     15.22,5   (358)    4.17
M20        125. Brugger Didier                      74 Fribourg                    1:06.42,4      8.21,6  (1146)    3.53
W35         95. Brügger Elisabeth                   63 Plaffeien                   1:35.21,5     26.16,7  (6277)    5.33
EFC         40. Brügger Jessica                     93 Marly                          6.53,2      1.34,6 (11020)    5.44
W20        376. Brügger Julia                       72 St. Ursen                   2:04.04,4     52.53,5  (6662)    7.13
M20        194. Brügger Manfred                     74 Düdingen                    1:08.57,4     10.36,6  (1752)    4.00
W45          7. Brügger Margarita                   57 Giffers                     1:20.37,3      9.07,3  (5080)    4.41
M20       1886. Brugger Olivier                     68 Ependes FR                  1:39.46,8     41.26,0  (6477)    5.48
M40         76. Brügger Paul                        59 Plasselb                    1:11.00,6      8.43,7   (832)    4.08
M40        618. Brügger Rene                        61 Fétigny                     1:33.10,0     30.53,1  (3757)    5.25
M40        187. Brügger Reto                        62 Herzogenbuchsee             1:16.45,6     14.28,7  (1425)    4.28
EMB         19. Brügger Sandro                      91 Alterswil FR                   9.01,2      1.08,5 (12024)    4.17
W40        191. Brügger Silvia                      61 St. Silvester               1:55.20,0     43.52,2  (5379)    6.43
M20       1334. Brugisser Benoit                    81 Fribourg                    1:26.51,2     28.30,4  (2760)    5.03
M40        369. Brugnoni Giovanni                   59 Lausanne                    1:23.18,2     21.01,3  (1701)    4.51
EFC         48. Brühlhat Julie                      93 Misery-Courtion                7.00,9      1.42,3 (10227)    5.50
M45        359. Brühlmann Roy                       55 Kriens                      1:29.21,0     28.58,6  (5580)    5.12
M20       2027. Brühlmeier David                    74 Düdingen                    1:51.41,3     53.20,5  (4473)    6.30
M50        205. Brulhart Georges                    50 Bonnefontaine               1:27.24,5     22.26,0  (2062)    5.05
W20        252. Brülhart Géraldine                  79 Fribourg                    1:41.45,6     30.34,7  (4590)    5.55
M40        480. Brulhart Guy                        58 Billens                     1:26.43,8     24.26,9  (3318)    5.03
M20       1988. Brülhart Manfred                    79 Fribourg                    1:46.18,6     47.57,8  (5339)    6.11
M20       1932. Brülhart Marc                       65 La Roche FR                 1:41.38,8     43.18,0  (7711)    5.55
M20        796. Brülhart Martin Daniel              63 Gümligen                    1:19.34,4     21.13,6  (3134)    4.38
M20       1619. Brülhart Patrice                    77 Corserey                    1:31.28,8     33.08,0  (2715)    5.19
CM          44. Brülhart Stefan                     71 Fribourg                      53.30,9     20.55,4 (10209)    6.13
EMA         19. Brulhart Swen                       90 Chexbres                      14.41,9      2.48,2 (13087)    4.23
M20        719. Brulhart Yann                       74 Ecuvillens                  1:18.47,6     20.26,8  (3413)    4.35
M55        233. Brun Gerard                         44 Ecublens                    1:39.40,6     36.34,6  (6090)    5.48
M20        667. Brun Rene                           66 Merenschwand                1:18.00,0     19.39,2  (1342)    4.32
W20        282. Brunati Sara                        78 Paradiso                    1:44.33,0     33.22,1  (6682)    6.05
M40        170. Brune Harald                        61 Lausanne                    1:16.07,9     13.51,0  (4722)    4.26
M40        596. Brunner Philippe                    60 Nyon                        1:31.51,5     29.34,6  (6281)    5.20
M50         60. Brunner Rolf                        49 Muntelier                   1:17.30,6     12.32,1   (737)    4.30
M20       1536. Brunschweig Julien                  72 Vevey                       1:29.45,6     31.24,8  (4017)    5.13
M40         31. Brusorio Claudio                    59 Lodrino                     1:07.55,7      5.38,8   (152)    3.57
M20       1009. Brux Stefan                         64 Raron                       1:22.32,7     24.11,9  (4461)    4.48
M40        417. Bryner Martin                       58 Longirod                    1:24.43,0     22.26,1  (4706)    4.56
M20        989. Bubanel Daniel                      72 Neuchâtel                   1:22.18,2     23.57,4  (4869)    4.47
M40        546. Bucheli Josef                       61 Düdingen                    1:29.18,4     27.01,5  (3079)    5.12
EMB         30. Bucheli Michael                     92 Bösingen                       9.14,7      1.22,0 (12025)    4.24
M45        527. Bucheli Peter                       55 Eschenbach LU               1:38.45,6     38.23,2  (3677)    5.45
W35        151. Bucher Edith                        64 Cordast                     1:41.43,6     32.38,8 (10014)    5.55
W20        377. Bucher Karin                        77 Littau                      2:05.33,2     54.22,3  (7619)    7.18
M20        159. Bucher Philipp, Lurtigen            77 UBS Basel                   1:08.02,2      9.41,4   (459)    3.57
W20        143. Buchert Barbara                     74 Jussy                       1:33.00,8     21.49,9  (7342)    5.25
EFC         24. Buchheim  Fariba                    95 Marly                          6.18,0      0.59,4 (11021)    5.15
M20        897. Buchilly Olivier                    65 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:21.10,0     22.49,2  (1698)    4.43
W35        175. Buchilly Valérie                    65 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:45.53,1     36.48,3  (5113)    6.10
W20        190. Buchli Bettina                      73 Bern                        1:37.02,5     25.51,6  (4701)    5.39
M40        558. Buchli Reto                         59 Dübendorf                   1:29.57,3     27.40,4  (4641)    5.14
W35        197. Buchs Angela                        67 Romont FR                   1:49.05,3     40.00,5  (7155)    6.21
EFB         10. Buchs Anita                         92 Giffers                        9.21,6      1.33,8 (12026)    4.27
CMB         21. Buchs Damien                        88 Villars-sur-Glâne             41.17,5      7.54,2 (10124)    4.48
EMB         78. Buchs Dennis                        92 Alterswil                     10.37,0      2.44,3 (12027)    5.03
M20        190. Buchs Emanuel                       78 Jaun                        1:08.52,9     10.32,1   (645)    4.00
M20       1527. Buchs Laurent                       75 Onnens FR                   1:29.38,0     31.17,2  (3510)    5.13
M20        831. Buchs Renato                        66 Fribourg                    1:19.59,6     21.38,8  (3194)    4.39
M20       1139. Buchs Willy                         64 Zumholz                     1:24.01,9     25.41,1  (4695)    4.53
M55        191. Buehler Lucien                      44 Tramelan                    1:34.49,3     31.43,3  (5573)    5.31
M50        383. Buehler Othmar                      49 Stettlen                    1:39.50,0     34.51,5  (3379)    5.48
M40        700. Buehler Rolf                        58 Niederuzwil                 1:39.13,9     36.57,0  (7011)    5.46
M20        643. Buehlmann Peter                     80 Lausanne                    1:17.46,4     19.25,6  (2812)    4.31
M40        435. Bueno Alvaro                        58 Genève                      1:25.13,6     22.56,7  (6712)    4.57
CadH        36. Bueno Nicolas                       86 Pomy                        1:31.16,5     30.09,5  (3447)    5.18
M45        475. Buergi Peter                        56 Aarberg                     1:34.51,8     34.29,4  (6364)    5.31
M40        218. Buesser Bruno                       58 Rüti ZH                     1:18.02,4     15.45,5  (1352)    4.32
M20       1815. Buetikofer Pascal                   66 Sion                        1:36.53,8     38.33,0  (5595)    5.38
M45        551. Buffat Patrice                      57 Pailly                      1:43.39,8     43.17,4   (788)    6.02
M50        433. Buffat Pierre-Andre                 50 Zürich                      1:46.40,3     41.41,8  (6772)    6.12
M60         81. Buffet Michel                       37 Sion                        1:32.45,8     21.12,9  (5475)    5.24
M20       1210. Buffet Stéphane, F-Ballaison        68 Rolex SA I                  1:25.00,6     26.39,8  (3547)    4.57
M40        773. Bugeja Philip                       61 Nyon                        1:48.24,3     46.07,4  (7406)    6.18
M40         46. Bugmann Dieter                      59 Leuggern                    1:09.09,5      6.52,6   (628)    4.01
EMC         12. Bugnon Daniel                       93 Montagny-la-Ville              5.23,1      0.18,2 (11023)    4.29
M20       1041. Bugnon Marc                         65 Bourguillon                 1:22.58,1     24.37,3  (5378)    4.49
M50        133. Buhler Andre                        50 Cologny                     1:23.07,3     18.08,8  (2033)    4.50
M50        320. Bühler Jakob                        52 Münchenbuchsee              1:34.53,2     29.54,7  (3684)    5.31
M40         36. Bühler René, Leissigen              59 UBS Berne                   1:08.23,4      6.06,5   (338)    3.58
W40         64. Bühler Sonja                        58 Egg                         1:32.38,5     21.10,7  (5435)    5.23
M20        964. Bühler Thomas                       68 Reiden                      1:21.57,1     23.36,3  (5072)    4.46
M55         81. Bühlmann Hans                       43 Bonstetten                  1:26.35,8     23.29,8  (3257)    5.02
W40        118. Buholzer Marlis                     58 Steffisburg                 1:39.51,6     28.23,8  (7041)    5.48
EFC         33. Buillard  Camille                   94 Fribourg                       6.28,6      1.10,0 (11024)    5.23
M55         92. Bujes Georges                       45 Marly                       1:27.04,8     23.58,8  (3697)    5.04
M20       1056. Bulliard Claude                     65 Farvagny                    1:23.05,1     24.44,3  (2649)    4.50
EFC         69. Bulliard Emilie                     97 Fribourg                       8.27,1      3.08,5 (11025)    7.02
M20        492. Bulliard Eric                       82 Marly                       1:15.25,6     17.04,8  (1481)    4.23
M60         34. Bulliard Jean-Pierre                41 La Tour-de-Trême            1:25.47,6     14.14,7  (1792)    4.59
EMC         24. Bulliard Mathieu                    93 Flamatt                        5.39,6      0.34,7 (11169)    4.43
M20        160. Bulliard Nicolas, Echallens         79 3team lausanne              1:08.10,3      9.49,5   (555)    3.58
M20          5. Bulliard Philippe                   65 Grandvaux                   1:00.16,6      1.55,8   (819)    3.30
W20        229. Bulliard Sylvie                     77 Fribourg                    1:39.37,0     28.26,1  (4363)    5.48
W45         94. Buntschu Bernadette                 54 Plasselb                    1:45.34,1     34.04,1  (7375)    6.08
M40         22. Buntschu Hugo, St. Silvester        60 LAT Sense                   1:06.31,2      4.14,3   (291)    3.52
M40        382. Buntschu Ignaz                      58 Fribourg                    1:23.32,1     21.15,2  (1341)    4.51
M20       1300. Buntschu Linus                      63 Cordast                     1:26.19,3     27.58,5  (1552)    5.01
W20        198. Buntschu Nicole                     79 St. Silvester               1:37.24,0     26.13,1  (7057)    5.40
M20       1777. Bunzli Luc-O.                       65 Forel (Lavaux)              1:35.55,1     37.34,3  (3107)    5.35
M40         96. Bürckel Pierre                      58 Solothurn                   1:12.07,3      9.50,4  (1101)    4.12
M45        468. Burdet Claude, Gland                53 Foulee Glandoise II         1:34.28,6     34.06,2  (4012)    5.30
M45        446. Burdet Michel                       55 Blonay                      1:33.05,6     32.43,2  (5653)    5.25
M45        416. Burdet Yvan                         57 Cugy VD                     1:31.40,3     31.17,9  (5582)    5.20
M40        317. Buret Blaise                        60 Cornaux NE                  1:21.35,6     19.18,7  (2693)    4.45
EMA         38. Bürge David                         89 Wünnewil                      16.11,9      4.18,2 (13009)    4.50
M45        546. Bürge Urs                           57 Wünnewil                    1:42.13,1     41.50,7  (6215)    5.57
M40        312. Burgener Albert                     60 Sion                        1:21.26,7     19.09,8  (1585)    4.44
M20        526. Burger Roland                       63 St. Ursen                   1:16.00,5     17.39,7   (676)    4.25
M20       1512. Burgherr Peter                      69 Zürich                      1:29.25,6     31.04,8  (4554)    5.12
EMC          6. Bürgisser Anthony                   95 Praroman-Le Mouret             5.15,7      0.10,8 (11026)    4.23
M40        759. Bürgisser Beat                      60 Gurmels                     1:45.30,0     43.13,1  (6229)    6.08
EFC         43. Bürgisser Céline                    95 Praroman-Le Mouret             6.53,9      1.35,3 (11027)    5.44
M20       1269. Bürgisser Reto                      78 Courtaman                   1:25.52,5     27.31,7  (2318)    5.00
EFB          4. Bürgisser Sybille                   92 Tafers                         8.27,8      0.40,0 (12028)    4.01
M20       1821. Burgunder Albéric                   77 Fontenais                   1:37.02,1     38.41,3  (4467)    5.39
M20       1601. Bürgy Gérald                        67 Gurmels                     1:30.59,0     32.38,2  (4086)    5.17
M20       1112. Bürgy Thomas                        63 Gurmels                     1:23.38,3     25.17,5  (3705)    4.52
M20       1850. Burgy Yves                          64 Avry-sur-Matran             1:38.30,2     40.09,4  (6306)    5.44
M60        127. Buri Hansruedi                      41 Murten                      1:39.15,9     27.43,0  (6109)    5.46
M20       1973. Burkhardt Claude                    71 Bulle                       1:45.06,1     46.45,3  (3715)    6.07
M40        270. Burkhardt Eric                      60 Genève                      1:19.50,1     17.33,2  (2437)    4.38
M45         54. Burki Jean-Luc                      53 Arzier                      1:13.49,6     13.27,2  (1806)    4.17
M40        408. Burnier Christian                   60 Cully                       1:24.22,3     22.05,4  (2240)    4.54
M20        247. Burnier Claude                      71 Boussens                    1:10.38,7     12.17,9  (1151)    4.06
Elite        5. Burns Billy                         ?? GB                            55.15,0      2.19,8     (5)    3.13
M20       1439. Burren Roland                       67 Lausanne                    1:28.24,9     30.04,1  (3772)    5.08
M20         59. Burri Bruno                         70 Alterswil FR                1:04.37,1      6.16,3   (153)    3.45
M40        522. Burri Daniel                        61 Zollikofen                  1:28.23,3     26.06,4  (1621)    5.08
M45        423. Burri Edwin                         57 Schliern                    1:32.01,9     31.39,5  (5782)    5.21
W35         38. Burri Esther                        64 Heitenried                  1:25.41,4     16.36,6  (3700)    4.59
M50        130. Burri Hugo                          48 Luzern                      1:23.05,0     18.06,5  (2577)    4.50
M40        629. Burri Jean-Francois                 60 Bôle                        1:33.54,2     31.37,3  (2610)    5.28
EMB         55. Burri Julian                        92 Alterswil FR                   9.48,0      1.55,3 (12029)    4.40
W35        112. Burri Maria                         63 F-Monnetier Mornex          1:37.23,0     28.18,2  (4400)    5.40
CM          33. Burri Paul                          40 Düdingen                      48.10,1     15.34,6 (10015)    5.36
EMB         45. Burri Stefan                        91 Alterswil FR                   9.30,1      1.37,4 (12135)    4.31
M40        628. Burri Walter                        60 Zimmerwald                  1:33.53,1     31.36,2  (3250)    5.28
M20        800. Bursik Mathieu, F-Sciez             73 Rolex SA I                  1:19.37,4     21.16,6  (2575)    4.38
CadH         1. Büschi Mathias, Grolley             85 CA Belfaux                  1:01.07,0       -----   (284)    3.33
W20        246. Buschor Sarah                       82 Sulgen                      1:41.13,1     30.02,2  (6789)    5.53
EFC         19. Buser Charlotte                     94 Marsens                        6.15,7      0.57,1 (11029)    5.13
W20        221. Buser Claudia                       73 Kriens                      1:39.04,4     27.53,5  (5370)    5.46
CM          16. Buser Franz                         63 Bolligen                      41.27,5      8.52,0 (10016)    4.49
EMB          8. Buser Maxime                        91 Marsens                        8.16,0      0.23,3 (12030)    3.56
W20        104. Busquet Isabelle                    80 F-Publier                   1:29.55,0     18.44,1  (4867)    5.14
W45         31. Bussard Cathrine                    53 Epagny                      1:30.39,3     19.09,3  (4324)    5.16
M20       1232. Bussard Michel                      72 Domdidier                   1:25.23,7     27.02,9  (3716)    4.58
EFB         30. Bussard Tiffany                     91 Marly                         10.16,8      2.29,0 (12031)    4.53
W45        128. Busser Danièle                      57 Aïre                        1:54.06,4     42.36,4  (7475)    6.38
M45        208. Busser Gabriel                      54 Aïre                        1:23.02,9     22.40,5  (5155)    4.50
M55        200. Bussey Michel, Fribourg             47 CAS Moléson I               1:35.47,6     32.41,6  (4172)    5.34
M40        237. Butikofer Erwin                     59 Evilard                     1:18.41,6     16.24,7  (1466)    4.34
M20       1000. Bütikofer Stefan                    70 Ostermundigen               1:22.28,3     24.07,5  (2049)    4.48
W35        126. Buttet Catherine                    64 Vésenaz                     1:39.13,2     30.08,4  (6395)    5.46
M40        108. Buttet Robert                       61 Vésenaz                     1:12.46,8     10.29,9   (413)    4.14
JunF        14. Buttigieg Valentine                 83 Belfaux                     1:41.26,6     32.22,6  (6368)    5.54
M50        328. Button Philippe                     49 F-Prevessin Moens           1:35.34,9     30.36,4  (6094)    5.34
M20       1729. Butty Eric                          67 Neerach                     1:34.36,6     36.15,8  (4323)    5.30
M40        271. Butty Marcel, Onnens                59 Swisscom Network Training   1:19.59,6     17.42,7  (1428)    4.39
M20        559. Butty Stéphane                      65 Lausanne                    1:16.31,4     18.10,6  (5439)    4.27
CMB         31. Butty Xavier                        87 Onnens FR                     46.22,0     12.58,7 (10125)    5.23

Total 798



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.