69ème course Morat-Fribourg - nach Name "A"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M50        358. Abb Jochen                          48 D-Remseck                   1:37.13,2     32.14,7  (4525)    5.39
M40         97. Abdulaziz Sirwan                    60 Vernier                     1:12.12,9      9.56,0  (1098)    4.12
M55        127. Abegglen Peter                      46 Speicher                    1:29.42,7     26.36,7  (5759)    5.13
M55        223. Aberegg Daniel                      47 Zollikofen                  1:38.09,8     35.03,8  (6790)    5.43
W50          4. Abgottspon Julia                    50 Gwatt (Thun)                1:23.07,7      6.52,6  (1567)    4.50
M60         20. Abgottspon Medard                   42 Visp                        1:22.07,3     10.34,4  (1392)    4.46
Elite        7. Abomsa Emebet                       ?? ETH                         1:05.04,0      3.45,1    (52)    3.47
M20       1582. Achermann Bernard                   64 Bern                        1:30.38,9     32.18,1  (3711)    5.16
CF          40. Achermann Claudia                   66 Cressier FR                   52.18,7     14.51,6 (10178)    6.04
M20       1565. Achermann Pascal                    68 Courtepin                   1:30.11,5     31.50,7  (6694)    5.15
M20       1489. Achermann Urban                     63 Cressier FR                 1:29.06,6     30.45,8  (6522)    5.11
W45         76. Ackermann Antoinette                53 Alterswil                   1:41.08,1     29.38,1  (6342)    5.53
M20        675. Ackermann Beat                      75 Alterswil FR                1:18.03,7     19.42,9  (2430)    4.32
M45        374. Ackermann Bernard                   57 Bourrignon                  1:29.41,1     29.18,7  (2236)    5.13
EMB         64. Ackermann Cyril                     92 Neyruz FR                      9.57,1      2.04,4 (12001)    4.44
M50        396. Ackermann Robert                    48 Marly                       1:41.18,9     36.20,4  (5534)    5.54
M20        480. Ackermann Stefan                    71 Fribourg                    1:15.13,9     16.53,1  (4096)    4.22
M20         52. Adatte Michel                       64 Asuel                       1:04.06,0      5.45,2   (188)    3.43
M20        911. Addor Bertrand                      72 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:21.19,8     22.59,0  (3760)    4.44
M50        434. Ador Olivier                        51 Cologny                     1:46.41,6     41.43,1  (6436)    6.12
M40        551. Aeberhard Gerhard                   62 Ins                         1:29.29,1     27.12,2  (3475)    5.12
M20       1127. Aebersold Andreas                   64 Murten                      1:23.51,9     25.31,1  (2144)    4.53
M20        200. Aebersold Stefan                    73 Biel/Bienne                 1:09.05,6     10.44,8   (651)    4.01
M45        280. Aebersold Vincenz                   57 Murten                      1:25.30,3     25.07,9  (2151)    4.58
M20        567. Aebi Mikael                         82 Cressier FR                 1:16.39,6     18.18,8  (1197)    4.27
M55        291. Aebischer Alois                     46 Murten                      1:49.46,9     46.40,9  (6076)    6.23
M20        421. Aebischer Christoph, Fribourg       69 CAF I                       1:14.17,6     15.56,8   (236)    4.19
M20       1330. Aebischer Eric                      74 Givisiez                    1:26.46,7     28.25,9   (824)    5.03
M20        720. Aebischer Gallus                    65 St. Ursen                   1:18.49,2     20.28,4   (757)    4.35
W35        134. Aebischer Jacqueline                64 Plasselb                    1:39.33,8     30.29,0  (6021)    5.47
EFB         21. Aebischer Jasmine                   91 Heitenried                     9.50,8      2.03,0 (12002)    4.41
M40        796. Aebischer Jean-François, Gland      59 Foulee Glandoise II         2:13.20,3   1:11.03,4  (7688)    7.45
EMB         66. Aebischer Joël                      91 Alterswil FR                   9.59,3      2.06,6 (12003)    4.45
M20       1695. Aebischer Jörg                      71 Recherswil                  1:33.27,9     35.07,1  (4602)    5.26
W35         37. Aebischer Marie-Madeleine           65 Heitenried                  1:25.41,0     16.36,2  (3699)    4.59
M50        258. Aebischer Marius                    51 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:30.56,3     25.57,8  (5298)    5.17
W35        187. Aebischer Monika                    64 Heitenried                  1:47.42,2     38.37,4  (4821)    6.16
JunH        34. Aebischer Patrick, Fribourg         84 CAF I                       1:26.20,4     24.53,6  (3401)    5.01
M45         32. Aebischer Theo, Tafers              53 LAT Sense                   1:10.25,5     10.03,1   (346)    4.06
M20       1731. Aebischer Thomas                    64 Plasselb                    1:34.38,7     36.17,9  (6002)    5.30
M20       1848. Aebischer Thomas                    77 Fribourg                    1:38.19,3     39.58,5  (4615)    5.43
M20       1557. Aebischer Thomas                    78 Ebikon                      1:30.07,3     31.46,5  (6711)    5.14
M40        231. Aebischer Waldemar                  62 Düdingen                    1:18.21,9     16.05,0  (1580)    4.33
M45         23. Aebischer Walter                    56 St. Antoni                  1:09.13,9      8.51,5   (612)    4.01
M20        440. Aeby Bernard                        75 St. Ursen                   1:14.36,5     16.15,7  (2757)    4.20
M40        155. Aeby Canisius                       60 Villarlod                   1:15.36,2     13.19,3   (724)    4.24
M45        519. Aeby Conrad                         57 Vessy                       1:37.55,9     37.33,5  (4308)    5.42
EMB          2. Aeby Laurent                        92 Villarlod                      7.56,9      0.04,2 (12004)    3.47
M20       1299. Aeby Mario                          76 Fribourg                    1:26.15,0     27.54,2  (2356)    5.01
M20        731. Aeby Nicolas                        80 Aigle                       1:19.00,0     20.39,2  (1359)    4.36
M20        845. Aeby Pascal                         67 Fribourg                    1:20.28,1     22.07,3  (3167)    4.41
M20        602. Aeby Patrik, Marly                  72 CA Marly  Hommes            1:17.11,6     18.50,8   (661)    4.29
M50         45. Aeby Pierre, Marly                  48 CA Marly  Hommes            1:16.26,1     11.27,6   (475)    4.27
M20       1782. Aeby Pierre                         64 Granges-Marnand             1:36.02,6     37.41,8  (6672)    5.35
W20         26. Aeby Sandrine                       75 Aigle                       1:20.10,5      8.59,6  (1015)    4.40
M40        554. Aegerter Eduard                     61 Courtaman                   1:29.46,3     27.29,4  (3333)    5.13
M45        512. Aegerter Jean-Jacques               57 Renens                      1:37.39,3     37.16,9  (4123)    5.41
M20        838. Aellen Michael                      80 Neuenegg                    1:20.08,3     21.47,5  (5440)    4.40
M40        403. Aerne Jürg                          62 Zürich                      1:24.10,8     21.53,9  (4640)    4.54
M45        455. Aerni Claude-Alain                  56 Collombey                   1:33.58,9     33.36,5  (7319)    5.28
M20       1894. Aerni Manfred                       71 Marly                       1:40.14,3     41.53,5  (5457)    5.50
W50         29. Aerschmann Gaby                     52 Alterswil FR                1:34.26,8     18.11,7  (5543)    5.30
M50        331. Aerschmann Joseph                   48 Alterswil FR                1:35.40,5     30.42,0  (5686)    5.34
W20         40. Aerschmann Judith                   75 Fribourg                    1:23.39,1     12.28,2  (2574)    4.52
M20        622. Aerschmann Tobias                   76 Alterswil FR                1:17.31,4     19.10,6  (1444)    4.30
W35        100. Aerschmann Vesna                    66 Bulle                       1:36.03,3     26.58,5  (6218)    5.35
M55        187. Aeschbacher Fritz                   43 Häutligen                   1:34.35,9     31.29,9  (5484)    5.30
M20        126. Aeschlimann Gilles                  79 Le Locle                    1:06.42,9      8.22,1   (781)    3.53
M55         57. Aeschlimann Jean-Daniel             43 Uettligen                   1:24.17,7     21.11,7  (1656)    4.54
M50        234. Aeschlimann Jean-Marc               48 Bex                         1:29.32,1     24.33,6  (5128)    5.12
M55        308. Aeschlimann Josef                   45 Wiggen                      1:56.10,9     53.04,9  (6015)    6.45
W20        152. Aeschlimann Yvonne                  76 Schwarzsee                  1:33.53,6     22.42,7  (7760)    5.28
M20       1314. Affolter Christian                  72 Gerlafingen                 1:26.33,5     28.12,7  (1483)    5.02
W40        170. Affolter Rosmarie                   58 Muntelier                   1:51.05,9     39.38,1  (7549)    6.28
M45        132. Affolter Urs                        57 Muntelier                   1:19.29,7     19.07,3  (1417)    4.37
EFB          2. Agrifoglio Céline                   92 Cheseaux-Lausanne              8.19,5      0.31,7 (12005)    3.57
W50         97. Aguillon Christel                   32 Chambésy                    1:50.50,2     34.35,1  (7307)    6.27
M20       1899. Aguillon Martial                    69 Chambésy                    1:40.25,1     42.04,3  (5420)    5.50
M50        467. Ahnlund Mats                        52 Meyrin                      1:59.00,5     54.02,0  (7508)    6.55
W35        140. Aigroz Françoise                    66 Bellevue                    1:40.10,9     31.06,1  (5358)    5.50
EMC         17. Aita Florian                        93 Bottens                        5.32,2      0.27,3 (11001)    4.36
M20       1065. Aita Moreno                         65 Bottens                     1:23.08,4     24.47,6  (5640)    4.50
W35         14. Alabogaz Kazim                      64 Lausanne                    1:18.32,9      9.28,1  (1441)    4.34
M45        490. Albasini Jean-Claude                55 Lausanne                    1:35.47,9     35.25,5  (5596)    5.34
M45        460. Alberio Roberto                     53 Viganello                   1:34.09,5     33.47,1  (7640)    5.29
M40        261. Albert Alain                        59 F-St Julien                 1:19.29,9     17.13,0  (6375)    4.37
EFA         30. Alberti Cindy                       89 Granges-Marnand               16.53,8      4.19,0 (13002)    5.02
EFC         26. Alberti Laura                       93 Granges-Marnand                6.24,1      1.05,5 (11002)    5.20
M20       1423. Alberti Luigi                       66 Granges-Marnand             1:28.12,3     29.51,5  (4397)    5.08
M40        503. Albisetti Franco                    58 Pura                        1:27.33,9     25.17,0  (6743)    5.05
M40         26. Albrecht Beda                       62 Glis                        1:07.11,7      4.54,8   (237)    3.54
W50         16. Albrecht Monika                     51 Münchenstein                1:29.50,5     13.35,4  (4271)    5.13
M40        284. Albrecht Urs                        62 Fribourg                    1:20.26,8     18.09,9  (2428)    4.41
M50         53. Albrecht Urs, Münchenstein          49 UBS Basel                   1:17.18,4     12.19,9   (709)    4.30
W20        251. Albuquergue Anne                    71 Genève                      1:41.36,0     30.25,1  (4847)    5.55
EMC          5. Aldana Jonas                        93 Villars-sur-Glâne              5.15,2      0.10,3 (11003)    4.22
EMB          5. Aldana Martin                       91 Villars-sur-Glâne              8.03,6      0.10,9 (12006)    3.50
Elite       12. Alemayehu Gadissa                   79 ETH                           57.13,3      4.18,1    (33)    3.19
M45        600. Algranti Philippe                   54 F-St Cloud                  1:58.55,3     58.32,9  (6749)    6.55
M20        644. Allaman Sébastien                   80 Le Lignon                   1:17.47,3     19.26,5  (6533)    4.31
M60         54. Allavena A.                         36 Nyon                        1:28.43,8     17.10,9  (3224)    5.10
W20        144. Allègre Laure                       70 Genève                      1:33.15,2     22.04,3  (5265)    5.25
M20        697. Allemand Fabien                     69 Monthey                     1:18.26,8     20.06,0   (753)    4.34
CM          14. Allemann Baptiste                   86 Broc                          40.49,9      8.14,4 (10199)    4.44
M20       1790. Allemann Dominik                    73 Zürich                      1:36.13,2     37.52,4  (5425)    5.36
CM          37. Allemann Michel                     53 Farvagny                      49.21,3     16.45,8 (10179)    5.44
M20       1874. Allemann Stéphane                   68 Pompaples                   1:39.27,9     41.07,1  (5403)    5.47
W40        203. Allemann Uschi                      62 Glarus                      2:00.22,8     48.55,0  (5186)    7.00
M20        275. Allesina Flavio                     67 Corsier-sur-Vevey           1:11.23,2     13.02,4   (629)    4.09
M20       1961. Alleyn Rudy                         65 Nant FR                     1:43.53,4     45.32,6  (2469)    6.03
M45        194. Allmendinger André                  55 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:22.20,8     21.58,4  (3292)    4.47
M40        516. Allred Michael, Marly               59 IHC INC SA                  1:28.04,0     25.47,1  (3208)    5.07
M40        508. Aloisi Francesco                    62 Prilly                      1:27.36,6     25.19,7  (3501)    5.06
M40        534. Alonso Jeronimo                     62 Epalinges                   1:28.57,8     26.40,9  (5002)    5.10
M20       1058. Aloussy Omer                        63 Hagendorn                   1:23.05,5     24.44,7  (6329)    4.50
M20       1608. Althaus Daniel                      68 Worb                        1:31.07,6     32.46,8  (4711)    5.18
EFB         33. Altwegg Sélène                      91 Fribourg                      10.25,1      2.37,3 (12007)    4.57
M50        359. Altwegg Werner                      48 Fribourg                    1:37.15,3     32.16,8  (4016)    5.39
M40        230. Alvarez Jose                        61 Corminboeuf                 1:18.21,2     16.04,3  (2074)    4.33
M20        205. Amacker Yves                        69 Choëx                       1:09.12,1     10.51,3   (782)    4.01
W40        120. Amar Marion                         58 Petit-Lancy                 1:40.03,4     28.35,6  (6423)    5.49
M20       1249. Amaro Manuel                        72 Saxon                       1:25.40,9     27.20,1  (7608)    4.59
W35        128. Amati Francesca                     66 Genève                      1:39.25,8     30.21,0  (5408)    5.47
M40        599. Amblard Didier                      61 Puplinge                    1:32.06,3     29.49,4  (1226)    5.21
W35         48. Amey Sonja                          63 Kloten                      1:28.01,4     18.56,6  (4712)    5.07
M50        253. Amici Martial                       52 Meinier                     1:30.49,5     25.51,0  (6172)    5.17
M55        235. Amiguet J.-Louis                    45 Belmont-Lausanne            1:40.02,0     36.56,0  (6038)    5.49
M40        783. Ammann Alfred                       60 Grossdietwil                1:51.58,8     49.41,9  (6286)    6.31
M40        475. Ammann Juerg                        58 Bleienbach                  1:26.40,1     24.23,2  (1067)    5.02
W35        115. Amos Gabrielle                      64 Venthône                    1:37.51,8     28.47,0  (6534)    5.41
M50        313. Amos Jacques                        48 Venthône                    1:34.03,4     29.04,9  (3670)    5.28
W45         55. Amstutz Irene                       57 Vugelles-La Mothe           1:36.48,5     25.18,5  (7314)    5.38
M45        117. Amstutz Jean-Claude                 57 Morges                      1:18.21,8     17.59,4  (1522)    4.33
M45         26. Amstutz Jean-Luc                    54 Vugelles-La Mothe           1:09.20,2      8.57,8   (432)    4.02
W50          6. Amstutz Josiane                     50 Courtelary                  1:24.50,7      8.35,6  (1424)    4.56
W35         36. Amstutz Laure                       67 Bogis-Bossey                1:25.37,6     16.32,8  (4296)    4.59
M20       1279. Amstutz René                        74 Neuchâtel                   1:25.58,8     27.38,0  (3278)    5.00
M20        105. Ancay Emmanuel                      72 Sion                        1:06.07,2      7.46,4   (389)    3.51
Elite       14. Ancay Tarcis, Ayer                  70 La Poste / Swisscom 3         57.40,2      4.45,0    (34)    3.21
M45        122. Andenmatten Christian               56 Sion                        1:18.44,2     18.21,8  (3371)    4.35
M55        215. Andenmatten Robert                  47 Sierre                      1:37.07,1     34.01,1  (7030)    5.39
M55          1. Anderegg Albert                     45 Bern                        1:03.06,0       -----   (335)    3.40
M40        695. Anderegg Yann                       59 Glion                       1:38.36,0     36.19,1  (6223)    5.44
W35        123. Andereggen Carmen                   64 Eyholz                      1:38.57,4     29.52,6   (116)    5.45
M20        767. Andrenacci Claude-François          65 Delémont                    1:19.16,4     20.55,6  (4218)    4.37
W50        112. Andreoli Ursula                     48 Nyon                        1:55.29,3     39.14,2  (7161)    6.43
M40        425. Andreotti Sergio                    58 Giubiasco                   1:24.54,4     22.37,5  (1188)    4.56
M20       1585. Andres Marc                         81 Fribourg                    1:30.40,7     32.19,9  (3486)    5.16
M20       1170. Andrews Malcolm                     73 Bulle                       1:24.24,6     26.03,8  (5095)    4.54
EFB         25. Andrey Carole                       91 Matran                        10.02,4      2.14,6 (12008)    4.46
M40        256. Andrey Jean-Pierre                  59 Matran                      1:19.13,4     16.56,5  (2652)    4.36
M20       1203. Andrey Laurent                      74 Fribourg                    1:24.56,1     26.35,3  (4143)    4.56
W45         74. Andrey Liliane                      53 Epagny                      1:40.30,7     29.00,7  (7256)    5.51
CadH        17. Andrey Matthias                     85 Cerniat FR                  1:17.13,1     16.06,1  (7617)    4.29
M20       1429. Andrey Stéphane                     72 Granges-Paccot              1:28.17,5     29.56,7  (3271)    5.08
M20       1211. Angéloz Henri                       64 Neyruz FR                   1:25.00,8     26.40,0  (1525)    4.57
W40         35. Angéloz Marlies                     58 Misery                      1:27.44,5     16.16,7  (4135)    5.06
W40        106. Angleys Agnès                       58 F-Vesancy                   1:38.04,7     26.36,9  (5780)    5.42
M40        259. Angleys Hubert                      58 F-Vesancy                   1:19.17,7     17.00,8  (2560)    4.37
M40        207. Anken Fredy                         59 Molondin                    1:17.33,8     15.16,9   (603)    4.31
M20        540. Anliker Christoph                   69 Winterthur                  1:16.11,6     17.50,8  (1065)    4.26
W50         11. Annen-May Francine                  51 Yverdon 1                   1:27.53,3     11.38,2  (2626)    5.07
M40        353. Ansaldo Pascal                      59 Châtel-St-Denis             1:22.54,9     20.38,0  (1533)    4.49
W20        195. Ansermet Isabelle                   74 Genève                      1:37.17,7     26.06,8  (6280)    5.39
M20       1652. Ansermoz Christophe                 68 Corseaux                    1:32.04,8     33.44,0  (4410)    5.21
EMB         89. Anstett Thierry                     92 Fribourg                      11.50,2      3.57,5 (12009)    5.38
M20       1760. Antelo Antonio                      68 Gland                       1:35.27,0     37.06,2  (7231)    5.33
M55        175. Antille Jean-Noël                   45 Lutry                       1:33.51,8     30.45,8  (6239)    5.28
M40        680. Antille Pierre-André                60 La Conversion               1:37.43,1     35.26,2  (6133)    5.41
M20       1061. Antonelli Blaise                    67 Lausanne                    1:23.06,4     24.45,6  (4891)    4.50
M50        410. Antonelli Joseph                    50 Sion                        1:42.23,3     37.24,8  (4889)    5.57
W20        265. Antonelli Sophie                    73 Sion                        1:43.04,7     31.53,8  (4890)    6.00
M20       1090. Antoniacomi Steeve                  71 Port                        1:23.27,5     25.06,7  (6687)    4.51
CF          38. Antonietti Silvana                  62 Grandevent                    52.00,1     14.33,0 (10195)    6.02
M20       1579. Antonini Daniel                     66 Neuchâtel                   1:30.31,3     32.10,5  (3205)    5.16
M20       2029. Aparicio Laurent                    65 Lausanne                    1:52.01,4     53.40,6  (5280)    6.31
M50        386. Aprile Antonio                      50 Monthey                     1:39.56,7     34.58,2  (6408)    5.49
W20         20. Aramini Chantal, Servion            69 Footing Club Lausanne       1:18.53,2      7.42,3  (2578)    4.35
W40        101. Arbellay Marie-Françoise, Rossens F 61 CA Farvagny II Femmes       1:37.20,8     25.53,0  (6216)    5.40
M50        284. Aregger Peter                       49 Willisau                    1:32.18,7     27.20,2  (5612)    5.22
EMB         71. Arhbi Karim                         91 Fribourg                      10.06,3      2.13,6 (12159)    4.48
M20       2029. Arigoni Sergio                      65 Mezzovico                   1:52.01,4     53.40,6  (7629)    6.31
M20        584. Arm Laurent                         71 Aigle                       1:16.54,5     18.33,7   (406)    4.28
M40         32. Arm Pierre                          60 Biel/Bienne                 1:08.09,1      5.52,2   (252)    3.58
M20        568. Armbruster Denis                    67 Bottens                     1:16.40,5     18.19,7  (3636)    4.27
M20        789. Arnaudo Pascal                      65 Bern                        1:19.30,9     21.10,1  (2260)    4.37
W50         54. Arnold Jeanine                      50 Münsingen                   1:39.48,2     23.33,1  (6260)    5.48
M45        179. Arnold Peter                        53 Münsingen                   1:21.32,8     21.10,4  (2064)    4.44
M20        481. Arrigo Mario                        63 Champagne                   1:15.14,3     16.53,5  (1620)    4.22
M20       1306. Artho Stefan                        72 Neuhaus SG                  1:26.23,3     28.02,5  (2490)    5.01
M60        202. Artho Walter                        36 Unterägeri                  1:50.05,4     38.32,5  (4165)    6.24
M50         14. Aspali Fabio                        49 Uttigen                     1:10.20,7      5.22,2   (317)    4.05
W20        361. Auberson Isabelle                   74 Zürich                      1:57.07,3     45.56,4  (4500)    6.49
M45        589. Aubert Jacques                      56 Yens                        1:51.46,1     51.23,7  (7699)    6.30
M40        238. Aubonney Gilles                     58 Lentigny                    1:18.41,9     16.25,0  (2464)    4.35
M20        743. Aubry Alexandre                     70 Delémont                    1:19.03,2     20.42,4  (1239)    4.36
W35        166. Audemars Dominique, Thônex          65 Audemars Piguet SA 2        1:44.35,3     35.30,5  (4666)    6.05
M40        360. Audemars Olivier                    59 Genève                      1:22.59,0     20.42,1  (2175)    4.49
M20       1735. Audeoud Daniel                      74 Fribourg                    1:34.48,8     36.28,0  (6751)    5.31
W35         99. Auderset Doris                      67 Gurmels                     1:36.00,7     26.55,9  (7240)    5.35
W20        147. Auderset Isabel                     74 Gurmels                     1:33.32,2     22.21,3  (7264)    5.26
M20        620. Auderset Iwan                       65 Gurmels                     1:17.29,6     19.08,8   (688)    4.30
W35        178. Audriaz Isabelle                    67 Belfaux                     1:46.31,9     37.27,1  (7339)    6.12
M20       1526. Auer Michael                        64 Speicher AR                 1:29.36,1     31.15,3  (5238)    5.13
M40        368. Auf der Maur Philippe               58 Niederurnen                 1:23.13,2     20.56,3  (1702)    4.50
M50        192. Augusto Xavier                      49 Aubonne                     1:26.31,1     21.32,6  (3277)    5.02
M20       1589. Avery David                         67 Rossens FR                  1:30.44,8     32.24,0  (6040)    5.17
M20       1828. Ayer François                       79 Fribourg                    1:37.20,7     38.59,9  (3507)    5.40
EMC          4. Aymon Adrien                        93 Fribourg                       5.13,2      0.08,3 (11004)    4.21
EFB         14. Aymon Nathalie                      91 Fribourg                       9.30,7      1.42,9 (12010)    4.31

Total 210



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.