(28) Männer Jg. 53-62

Luzerner Stadtlauf 2002 - (28) Männer Jg. 53-62

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit  Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Dunstheimer Rainer                  57 Zürich                       18.33,2      -----   (744)    3.22
    2. Limon Jean-Paul                     61 F-Munster                    18.43,7     0.10,5   (733)    3.24
    3. Wyss Beat                           60 Wagen                        18.51,0     0.17,8   (655)    3.25
    4. Haas Robert                         56 Sachseln                     18.56,0     0.22,8 (20283)    3.26
    5. Vogel Herbert                       59 Schwarzenbach                18.56,6     0.23,4   (685)    3.26
    6. Birrer Renatus, Root                54 LR Ebikon                    19.07,5     0.34,3   (411)    3.28
    7. Schütz Hansruedi                    57 Adligenswil                  19.12,2     0.39,0   (604)    3.29
    8. Beeler Karl                         59 Rothenthurm                  19.16,7     0.43,5   (453)    3.30
    9. Amstutz Georges                     61 Steinerberg                  19.22,0     0.48,8   (665)    3.31
   10. Christen Gerhard                    61 Steinhausen                  19.24,6     0.51,4   (482)    3.31
   11. Hess Urs, Ebikon                    61 Läufergruppe Migros Luzer    19.32,1     0.58,9   (432)    3.33
   12. Krummenacher Bruno, Buchrain        61 Läufergruppe Migros Luzer    19.42,5     1.09,3   (434)    3.35
   13. Frischkopf Urs, Aesch LU            62 Läufergruppe Migros Luzer    19.47,6     1.14,4   (430)    3.35
   14. Walser Roger                        60 Dübendorf                    19.48,9     1.15,7   (635)    3.36
   15. Meier Heinrich                      57 Dietikon                     19.49,5     1.16,3   (569)    3.36
   16. Oberli Willy                        54 Oberarth                     19.52,5     1.19,3   (722)    3.36
   17. Wüst Hans                           57 Sempach Stadt                19.53,4     1.20,2   (686)    3.36
   18. Estermann Guido, Hitzkirch          62 STV Eschenbach               19.54,2     1.21,0   (408)    3.37
   19. Gisler Ivo                          61 Jona                         19.57,3     1.24,1   (514)    3.37
   20. Birrer Bruno, Wolhusen              56 TV Wolhusen                  19.57,8     1.24,6   (405)    3.37
   21. Felder Armin                        62 Sempach Station              19.58,3     1.25,1   (729)    3.37
   22. Wey Erwin                           58 Samstagern                   19.58,9     1.25,7   (643)    3.37
   23. Bayo Kebba                          60 Emmen                        20.02,2     1.29,0   (452)    3.38
   24. von Matt Toni, Oberdorf NW          58 Läufergruppe Migros Luzer    20.05,3     1.32,1   (440)    3.39
   25. Lussi Bruno                         53 Büren NW                     20.07,5     1.34,3   (561)    3.39
   26. Frick Roland                        57 Hergiswil NW                 20.08,5     1.35,3   (669)    3.39
   27. Bucher Alois                        62 Inwil                        20.11,6     1.38,4   (471)    3.40
   28. Gisler Karl                         57 Obernau                      20.18,1     1.44,9   (516)    3.41
   29. Imhof Alois                         59 Littau                       20.18,8     1.45,6   (709)    3.41
   30. Gut Viktor                          60 Sempach Stadt                20.19,3     1.46,1   (522)    3.41
   31. Näf Beat, Beromünster               55 LR Beromünster               20.21,0     1.47,8   (414)    3.42
   32. Frischkopf Beat                     54 Sursee                       20.26,9     1.53,7   (508)    3.43
   33. Arnet Christian                     61 Willisau                     20.27,2     1.54,0   (445)    3.43
   34. Widmer Franz                        54 Fahrwangen                   20.28,0     1.54,8   (646)    3.43
   35. Liechti Marcel                      60 Benken ZH                    20.28,5     1.55,3 (20287)    3.43
   36. von Rotz Markus                     60 Alpnach Dorf                 20.29,5     1.56,3   (634)    3.43
   37. Wandeler Markus, Schötz             61 KTV Schötz                   20.33,1     1.59,9   (417)    3.44
   38. Siddu Salvatore                     53 Hunzenschwil                 20.34,7     2.01,5 (20255)    3.44
   39. Vogel Konrad                        58 Beromünster                  20.35,0     2.01,8   (630)    3.44
   40. Girardi Sebastiano                  62 St. Erhard                   20.36,3     2.03,1   (513)    3.44
   41. Durrer Konrad                       59 Horw                         20.36,6     2.03,4   (495)    3.44
   42. Wanner Jakob                        58 Emmen                        20.37,2     2.04,0   (637)    3.44
   43. Moos Firmin                         53 Chippis                      20.39,1     2.05,9   (679)    3.45
   44. Zürcher Roland                      60 Alchenflüh                   20.40,7     2.07,5   (664)    3.45
   45. Schenk Daniel                       61 Steinen                      20.46,6     2.13,4   (598)    3.46
   46. Zimmermann Moritz                   58 Adligenswil                  20.49,3     2.16,1   (716)    3.47
   47. Odermatt Guido                      59 Oberägeri                    20.53,1     2.19,9   (585)    3.47
   48. Allemann Peter                      60 Luzern                       20.55,8     2.22,6   (708)    3.48
   49. Varela Jose                         60 Ebikon                       20.58,4     2.25,2   (629)    3.48
   50. Kuster Matthias                     60 Zürich                       21.00,6     2.27,4 (20445)    3.49
   51. Gut Urs                             60 Gettnau                      21.01,1     2.27,9   (521)    3.49
   52. Wolf Werner, Buchrain               59 LR Ebikon                    21.02,3     2.29,1   (413)    3.49
   53. Koch Sepp                           61 Jonen                        21.04,3     2.31,1   (545)    3.49
   54. Furrer Josef                        57 Baar                         21.07,5     2.34,3   (510)    3.50
   55. Marti Alois                         53 Sempach Stadt                21.08,6     2.35,4   (693)    3.50
   56. Meier René                          58 Adligenswil                  21.09,3     2.36,1   (570)    3.50
   57. Voné Serge                          54 F-Sondernach                 21.11,6     2.38,4   (734)    3.51
   58. Willauer Vinzenz                    54 Rothenburg                   21.13,0     2.39,8   (648)    3.51
   59. Tischhauser Hans                    58 Luzern                       21.13,4     2.40,2   (622)    3.51
   60. Mettler Paul                        59 Gossau SG                    21.14,2     2.41,0   (678)    3.51
   61. Gisler Josef                        60 Spiringen                    21.15,8     2.42,6   (515)    3.51
   62. Imhof Richard                       55 Buchrain                     21.21,6     2.48,4   (691)    3.53
   63. Sauter Hanspeter                    53 Oetwil                       21.22,7     2.49,5   (756)    3.53
   64. Bucher Franz                        57 Rain                         21.23,4     2.50,2   (472)    3.53
   65. Aregger Max                         55 Rothenburg                   21.25,5     2.52,3   (757)    3.53
   66. Kammermann Fredy                    58 Dulliken                     21.26,8     2.53,6   (538)    3.53
   67. Schmid Guido                        53 Stetten AG                   21.30,0     2.56,8   (750)    3.54
   68. Züger Peter                         62 Emmenbrücke                  21.31,3     2.58,1   (662)    3.54
   69. Felder Koni                         61 Flühli LU                    21.31,8     2.58,6   (503)    3.54
   70. Osterwalder Guido                   60 Emmenbrücke                  21.33,0     2.59,8   (694)    3.55
   71. Krummenacher Franz                  57 Udligenswil                  21.37,2     3.04,0   (698)    3.55
   72. Stocker Urs                         56 Hochdorf                     21.37,9     3.04,7   (699)    3.55
   73. Huber Bernhard, Kleinwangen         59 TV Kleinwangen-Lieli         21.38,8     3.05,6   (421)    3.56
   74. Grogg Christian                     54 Ziefen                       21.40,9     3.07,7   (518)    3.56
   75. Buschauer Urs                       54 Mellingen                    21.41,3     3.08,1   (751)    3.56
   75. Windlin Wendel                      62 Sachseln                     21.41,3     3.08,1   (650)    3.56
   77. Walther Peter                       62 Steinen                      21.41,7     3.08,5   (636)    3.56
   78. Stadelmann Kurt                     59 Buchrain                     21.42,5     3.09,3   (612)    3.56
   79. Achermann Peter                     61 Stans                        21.42,6     3.09,4   (761)    3.56
   80. Ulrich Martin                       58 Hünenberg                    21.43,4     3.10,2   (626)    3.56
   81. Dissler Martin, Wolhusen            54 TV Wolhusen                  21.44,0     3.10,8   (406)    3.57
   82. El Bakkiomo Ali                     57 Zürich                       21.45,8     3.12,6   (497)    3.57
   83. Waser Beat                          60 Ennetbürgen                  21.46,4     3.13,2   (639)    3.57
   84. Schmid Hans                         58 Triengen                     21.47,5     3.14,3   (705)    3.57
   85. Rieder Marcos                       59 Luzern                       21.48,4     3.15,2   (590)    3.57
   86. Bühler Urs                          56 Buttisholz                   21.51,9     3.18,7   (477)    3.58
   87. Heer Reto                           62 Emmenbrücke                  21.54,0     3.20,8   (524)    3.58
   88. Aschwanden Hans                     59 Seelisberg                   21.54,5     3.21,3   (666)    3.59
   89. Sprecher Fritz                      60 Menzingen                    21.56,5     3.23,3   (610)    3.59
   90. Näpflin Hans, Ennetbürgen           62 STV Ennetbürgen              21.58,8     3.25,6   (409)    3.59
   91. Truttmann Georg                     56 Beckenried                   21.59,0     3.25,8   (624)    3.59
   92. Schuler Markus                      62 Unterschächen                22.00,1     3.26,9   (603)    4.00
   93. Schmid Markus                       60 Rothenburg                   22.01,1     3.27,9   (712)    4.00
   94. Sommer Josef                        58 Malters                      22.04,5     3.31,3   (684)    4.00
   95. Iten Roger                          62 Ebikon                       22.04,7     3.31,5   (724)    4.00
   96. Corpataux Siegfried                 59 Ebikon                       22.06,5     3.33,3   (488)    4.01
   97. Delpechitra Peter                   59 Luzern                       22.06,7     3.33,5   (492)    4.01
   98. Arregger Franz-Josef                54 Rothenburg                   22.07,1     3.33,9   (688)    4.01
   99. Rickenbacher Beat                   58 Oberarth                     22.07,9     3.34,7   (752)    4.01
  100. Frischherz Bruno                    60 Luzern                       22.09,2     3.36,0   (507)    4.01
  101. Portmann Herbert                    55 Ramersberg                   22.15,0     3.41,8   (762)    4.02
  102. Gerber Beat, Seewen SZ              60 LR TV Ibach                  22.15,9     3.42,7   (426)    4.02
  103. Hegert Roland                       53 Luzern                       22.16,5     3.43,3   (525)    4.03
  104. Sacher Christian                    56 Altdorf UR                   22.17,4     3.44,2   (595)    4.03
  105. Rast Guido                          58 Kriens                       22.18,6     3.45,4   (588)    4.03
  106. Javanovic Savo                      59 Hunzenschwil                 22.18,8     3.45,6   (537)    4.03
  107. Demarmels Erich                     55 Horw                         22.19,4     3.46,2   (493)    4.03
  108. Conti Antonio                       53 Wildegg                      22.20,1     3.46,9   (487)    4.03
  109. Gundi Urban                         61 Reussbühl                    22.20,8     3.47,6   (520)    4.03
  110. Honegger Othmar                     ?? Root                         22.22,1     3.48,9   (707)    4.04
  111. Arnold Rubi                         57 Altdorf UR                   22.23,2     3.50,0   (446)    4.04
  112. Huwiler Heinz                       60 Engelberg                    22.24,8     3.51,6   (533)    4.04
  112. Wipfli Willy                        58 Rothenburg                   22.24,8     3.51,6   (654)    4.04
  114. Cadonau Peter                       61 Stansstad                    22.26,3     3.53,1   (735)    4.04
  115. Heini Daniel                        61 Hellbühl                     22.27,1     3.53,9   (527)    4.04
  116. Wicki Heinz                         59 Silenen                      22.28,5     3.55,3   (644)    4.05
  117. Hiltbrand Hans                      55 Kappelen                     22.28,6     3.55,4   (749)    4.05
  118. Magron Daniel                       59 Emmenbrücke                  22.29,1     3.55,9   (564)    4.05
  119. Heussi Hermann, Schwyz              59 LR TV Ibach                  22.32,6     3.59,4   (428)    4.05
  120. Metz Roland                         60 Emmenbrücke                  22.32,7     3.59,5   (575)    4.05
  121. Vögtli Ruedi                        54 Winznau                      22.34,5     4.01,3   (632)    4.06
  122. Fankhauser Hanspeter                54 Luzern                       22.35,0     4.01,8   (687)    4.06
  123. Schmid Kurt                         61 Schlierbach                  22.39,5     4.06,3   (748)    4.07
  124. Abt Thomas, Kleinwangen             62 TV Kleinwangen-Lieli         22.40,1     4.06,9   (418)    4.07
  125. Vögtli Andy, Beromünster            56 LR Beromünster               22.40,6     4.07,4   (415)    4.07
  126. Brunner Peter                       62 Emmenbrücke                  22.41,3     4.08,1   (469)    4.07
  127. Delchiappo Armando                  62 Kriens                       22.41,4     4.08,2   (491)    4.07
  128. Zopp Beat                           57 Andermatt                    22.42,4     4.09,2   (661)    4.07
  129. Thalmann Rolf                       57 Emmenbrücke                  22.42,8     4.09,6   (621)    4.07
  130. Wicki Josef                         54 Schüpfheim                   22.42,9     4.09,7   (645)    4.07
  131. Wipfli Hans                         62 Littau                       22.43,6     4.10,4   (653)    4.07
  132. Buchmann Beat                       54 Luzern                       22.44,1     4.10,9   (476)    4.08
  133. Wyss Markus                         61 Neuenkirch                   22.45,8     4.12,6   (656)    4.08
  134. Zimmermann Erich                    61 Ebikon                       22.47,1     4.13,9   (659)    4.08
  135. Bühler Edgar, Egolzwil              60 KTV Egolzwil-Wauwil          22.48,2     4.15,0   (442)    4.08
  136. Heinzer Peter, Seewen SZ            59 LR TV Ibach                  22.51,1     4.17,9   (427)    4.09
  137. Amrein Erwin                        56 Willisau                     22.51,7     4.18,5   (755)    4.09
  138. Meyer Jürg                          54 Ebikon                       22.52,3     4.19,1   (576)    4.09
  139. Christen Hanspeter                  61 Rain                         22.52,7     4.19,5   (483)    4.09
  140. Wigger Tony                         60 Luzern                       22.53,0     4.19,8   (647)    4.09
  141. Winnicki Cesar                      60 Brunnen                      22.53,7     4.20,5   (652)    4.09
  142. Mathis Josef                        61 Luzern                       22.54,2     4.21,0   (676)    4.09
  143. Müller Stefan                       59 Luzern                       22.55,6     4.22,4   (581)    4.10
  144. Bowald Eric                         60 Kriens                       22.56,6     4.23,4   (689)    4.10
  145. Brack Christof                      62 Luzern                       22.58,0     4.24,8   (466)    4.10
  146. Lauener Hubert                      62 Flüelen                      22.59,0     4.25,8   (556)    4.10
  147. Amstutz Werner                      56 Obernau                      23.00,0     4.26,8   (730)    4.10
  148. Ryser Urs                           56 Cham                         23.02,6     4.29,4   (594)    4.11
  149. Zesiger Pierre, Neuenkirch          61 Zentralschweizerische Pol    23.05,5     4.32,3   (400)    4.11
  150. Wiget Peter                         59 Neuheim                      23.05,8     4.32,6   (717)    4.11
  151. Käppeli Rolf                        60 Cham                         23.08,0     4.34,8   (672)    4.12
  152. Steinmann Peter                     62 Emmen                        23.08,4     4.35,2   (616)    4.12
  153. Baumann Koni                        60 Unterägeri                   23.12,5     4.39,3   (450)    4.13
  154. Bammert Alois                       59 Ballwil                      23.16,4     4.43,2   (447)    4.13
  155. Keller Robert, Luzern               61 TV Kaufleute, Luzern         23.17,4     4.44,2   (403)    4.14
  156. Bucher Josef                        57 Wolhusen                     23.17,7     4.44,5   (473)    4.14
  157. Koller Ruedi                        55 Cham                         23.18,8     4.45,6   (548)    4.14
  158. Poschung Manfred                    60 Worb                         23.18,9     4.45,7   (587)    4.14
  159. Kempf Franz                         56 Unterschächen                23.23,5     4.50,3   (541)    4.15
  160. Senn Markus                         60 St. Gallen                   23.25,4     4.52,2   (605)    4.15
  161. Stöckli Willy                       55 Schötz                       23.26,6     4.53,4   (618)    4.15
  162. Fet José                            55 Laupersdorf                  23.27,9     4.54,7   (504)    4.15
  163. Gerber René                         61 Schötz                       23.28,1     4.54,9   (512)    4.16
  164. Gisler Albert                       56 Altdorf UR                   23.30,4     4.57,2   (760)    4.16
  165. Odermatt Martin                     62 Pfäffikon SZ                 23.36,2     5.03,0   (723)    4.17
  166. Ulrich Tony, Root                   62 Läufergruppe Migros Luzer    23.37,7     5.04,5   (437)    4.17
  167. Gerber Fritz, Emmen                 56 LR Ebikon                    23.40,3     5.07,1   (412)    4.18
  168. Amstad Heinz                        62 Buchrain                     23.41,7     5.08,5   (741)    4.18
  169. Schneider Ruedi                     58 Witterswil                   23.45,9     5.12,7   (601)    4.19
  170. Dokter Erwin                        ?? Schötz                       23.48,3     5.15,1 (20444)    4.19
  171. Schalch Urs                         57 Wohlen AG                    23.48,8     5.15,6   (597)    4.19
  172. Rominger Roman                      62 Alpnach Dorf                 23.49,7     5.16,5   (591)    4.19
  173. Durrer Gerhard                      58 Kerns                        23.49,8     5.16,6   (668)    4.19
  174. Eberle Roland                       61 Neuenkirch                   23.50,5     5.17,3   (715)    4.20
  175. Schori Konrad                       53 Ennetbürgen                  23.50,8     5.17,6   (602)    4.20
  176. Barmet André                        59 Egolzwil                     23.52,8     5.19,6   (448)    4.20
  177. Möckli Beat                         54 Kägiswil                     24.00,1     5.26,9   (579)    4.21
  178. Hauser Ruedi                        55 Kriens                       24.02,4     5.29,2   (670)    4.22
  179. Elmiger René                        56 Horw                         24.03,2     5.30,0   (765)    4.22
  180. Läderach Beat                       58 Mümliswil                    24.03,9     5.30,7   (675)    4.22
  181. Auchli Roland, Kleinwangen          59 TV Kleinwangen-Lieli         24.04,2     5.31,0   (419)    4.22
  182. Rüegger Peter                       59 Kriens                       24.05,3     5.32,1   (593)    4.22
  183. Schwegler Pius                      53 Willisau                     24.06,1     5.32,9   (704)    4.22
  184. Flores Ruben                        54 Emmen                        24.12,1     5.38,9   (505)    4.24
  185. Lhakhans Lobsang                    58 Zürich                       24.13,2     5.40,0   (718)    4.24
  186. Bättig Bruno, Ebikon                56 LR Ebikon                    24.13,7     5.40,5   (410)    4.24
  187. Strebel Hansruedi                   62 Zürich                       24.14,2     5.41,0   (727)    4.24
  188. Setz Markus                         62 Rotkreuz                     24.14,8     5.41,6   (606)    4.24
  189. Ambrosio Antonio                    62 I-Avippadeati AC             24.14,9     5.41,7   (720)    4.24
  190. Riedener Alois, Baldegg             59 TV Kleinwangen-Lieli         24.15,4     5.42,2   (422)    4.24
  191. Bühlmann Heinz                      62 Brittnau                     24.15,8     5.42,6   (758)    4.24
  192. Schäfer Paul                        62 Buchs SG                     24.17,9     5.44,7   (596)    4.25
  193. Barmettler Otto                     61 Rothenburg                   24.18,8     5.45,6   (449)    4.25
  194. Metz Alois                          54 Adligenswil                  24.19,6     5.46,4   (574)    4.25
  195. Bernhardsgrütter Remo               58 Luzern                       24.22,4     5.49,2 (20286)    4.25
  196. Haefeli Kurt                        54 Adligenswil                  24.23,1     5.49,9   (523)    4.26
  197. Weber Thomas                        61 Buus                         24.23,9     5.50,7   (640)    4.26
  198. Koch Willy                          57 Wolhusen                     24.24,2     5.51,0   (546)    4.26
  199. Burgener Josef                      62 Dallenwil                    24.25,1     5.51,9   (479)    4.26
  200. Barmet Andrè, Egolzwil              59 KTV Egolzwil-Wauwil          24.25,2     5.52,0   (441)    4.26
  201. Röösli Albert                       61 Sursee                       24.26,6     5.53,4   (696)    4.26
  202. Bergamin Roland                     61 Brunnen                      24.26,7     5.53,5   (456)    4.26
  203. Weber Guido                         53 Emmenbrücke                  24.28,0     5.54,8   (702)    4.26
  204. Greter Benno                        57 Luzern                       24.29,0     5.55,8   (517)    4.27
  205. Ineichen Joe                        62 Sempach Station              24.30,1     5.56,9   (692)    4.27
  206. Friesenegger Hubert                 55 Ruswil                       24.30,3     5.57,1   (506)    4.27
  207. Vogel Roland                        61 Escholzmatt                  24.30,5     5.57,3   (631)    4.27
  208. Werder Werner                       57 Ballwil                      24.31,6     5.58,4   (642)    4.27
  209. Keiser Jost                         54 Emmetten                     24.32,2     5.59,0   (539)    4.27
  210. Häfliger Othmar                     57 Horw                         24.32,5     5.59,3   (714)    4.27
  211. Müller Hans, Rothenburg             59 TSV Rothenburg               24.33,5     6.00,3   (424)    4.27
  212. Fässler Xavier                      54 Malters                      24.38,9     6.05,7   (502)    4.28
  213. Degen Xaver                         53 Malters                      24.39,3     6.06,1   (490)    4.28
  214. Hochstrasser Kurt                   56 Oberbuchsiten                24.41,0     6.07,8   (529)    4.29
  215. Wicki Bruno                         55 Sursee                       24.41,5     6.08,3 (20288)    4.29
  216. Birrer Josef                        60 Langnau b. Reiden            24.45,9     6.12,7   (461)    4.30
  217. Frei Werner                         53 Auenstein                    24.46,0     6.12,8   (753)    4.30
  218. Wanner Stefan                       59 Ebikon                       24.46,2     6.13,0   (638)    4.30
  219. Sidler Peter                        57 Rothenburg                   24.47,4     6.14,2   (607)    4.30
  220. Bieri René                          60 Wolhusen                     24.47,5     6.14,3   (459)    4.30
  221. Heini Hans                          59 Meggen                       24.47,9     6.14,7   (713)    4.30
  222. Faga Mario                          54 Lenzburg                     24.48,6     6.15,4 (20256)    4.30
  223. Syfrig Beat                         61 Hünenberg                    24.52,2     6.19,0   (763)    4.31
  224. Keller Martin                       56 Horw                         24.53,4     6.20,2   (540)    4.31
  225. Brunetti Mauro                      62 Emmen                        24.55,4     6.22,2   (468)    4.31
  226. Buzzi Andreas                       62 Stallikon                    24.57,2     6.24,0   (481)    4.32
  227. Kurmann Hans                        55 Neudorf                      24.59,1     6.25,9   (552)    4.32
  228. Engel Pius, Schötz                  58 KTV Schötz                   25.00,7     6.27,5   (416)    4.32
  229. Fluder Sepp                         55 Hergiswil NW                 25.01,7     6.28,5   (747)    4.33
  230. Lötscher Urs                        59 Büron                        25.02,4     6.29,2 (20285)    4.33
  231. von Bergen Peter                    56 Eschenbach LU                25.02,7     6.29,5   (633)    4.33
  232. Killer René                         60 Küssnacht am Rigi            25.03,2     6.30,0   (673)    4.33
  233. Mini Giorgio                        53 Luzern                       25.03,4     6.30,2   (578)    4.33
  234. Meier Werni                         54 Binningen                    25.04,9     6.31,7   (677)    4.33
  235. Blum Franz                          57 Roggliswil                   25.05,6     6.32,4   (465)    4.33
  236. Häfliger Peter                      59 Luzern                       25.07,2     6.34,0   (743)    4.34
  237. Schmidli Josef                      61 Emmen                        25.09,5     6.36,3   (683)    4.34
  238. Küng Lorenz                         61 Rothenburg                   25.11,0     6.37,8   (701)    4.34
  239. Baumann Franz                       61 Goldau                       25.11,5     6.38,3   (728)    4.34
  240. Helfenstein Kurt                    60 Sempach Station              25.12,2     6.39,0   (528)    4.34
  241. Staub Eugen                         62 Unterägeri                   25.12,9     6.39,7   (614)    4.35
  242. Zimmermann Josef                    59 Eschenbach LU                25.13,2     6.40,0   (660)    4.35
  243. Bieri Paul, Baldegg                 55 TV Kleinwangen-Lieli         25.14,0     6.40,8   (420)    4.35
  244. Baggenstos Alois, Rothenburg        55 TSV Rothenburg               25.14,6     6.41,4   (423)    4.35
  245. Petermann Marcel                    54 Kriens                       25.15,9     6.42,7   (681)    4.35
  246. Füglister Alfons                    53 Rothenburg                   25.16,4     6.43,2   (509)    4.35
  247. Knüsel Hans                         54 Horw                         25.17,1     6.43,9   (544)    4.35
  248. Schmied Urs B.                      54 Luzern                       25.18,4     6.45,2   (719)    4.36
  249. Ulrich Peter                        61 Eschenbach LU                25.20,0     6.46,8   (627)    4.36
  250. Däscher Hans                        57 Kriens                       25.20,1     6.46,9   (690)    4.36
  251. Kaczmarczyte Ingbert                58 Büron                        25.21,5     6.48,3 (20284)    4.36
  252. Pawlik Jörg                         59 Reussbühl                    25.22,7     6.49,5   (764)    4.36
  253. Hürlimann Othmar                    56 Dallenwil                    25.23,7     6.50,5   (532)    4.37
  254. Renggli Otto                        60 Escholzmatt                  25.26,1     6.52,9   (731)    4.37
  255. Notari Diego                        59 Luzern                       25.26,5     6.53,3   (584)    4.37
  256. Stutz Guido                         58 Rothenburg                   25.27,3     6.54,1   (619)    4.37
  257. Weigel Martin                       55 Bern                         25.28,5     6.55,3   (641)    4.37
  258. Stadelmann Billi                    59 Ringgenberg BE               25.31,5     6.58,3   (611)    4.38
  259. Willimann Rudolf                    61 Dagmersellen                 25.34,1     7.00,9   (649)    4.38
  260. Kuster Hugo                         54 Kriens                       25.36,2     7.03,0   (554)    4.39
  261. Stalder Erwin                       53 Stans                        25.37,0     7.03,8   (613)    4.39
  262. Zihlmann Beat                       56 Malters                      25.37,9     7.04,7   (658)    4.39
  263. Meister Paul                        60 Laupersdorf                  25.45,1     7.11,9   (571)    4.40
  264. Jukka Vainio                        58 Emmenbrücke                  25.45,8     7.12,6 (20446)    4.41
  265. Bucher Robert                       61 Riehen                       25.50,5     7.17,3   (475)    4.41
  266. Ziegler Gustav, Kägiswil            61 Läufergruppe Migros Luzer    25.54,1     7.20,9   (438)    4.42
  267. Küng Franz                          55 Adligenswil                  26.01,3     7.28,1   (703)    4.43
  268. Reinhard Thomas                     61 Horw                         26.01,6     7.28,4   (589)    4.43
  269. Mumenthaler Markus                  59 Littau                       26.07,7     7.34,5   (582)    4.45
  270. Ziegler Ignaz, Rotkreuz             62 Läufergruppe Migros Luzer    26.09,0     7.35,8   (439)    4.45
  271. Widmer Josef                        58 Rothenburg                   26.18,1     7.44,9  (9816)    4.46
  272. Ulrich Hugo                         58 Emmen                        26.18,7     7.45,5   (625)    4.47
  273. Maron Andi                          53 Luzern                       26.19,9     7.46,7   (567)    4.47
  274. Bütler Bernhard                     57 Kriens                       26.20,4     7.47,2   (480)    4.47
  275. Steiner Bernhard                    62 Lantsch/Lenz                 26.22,5     7.49,3   (615)    4.47
  276. Brandenberg Robert                  54 Steinhausen                  26.24,9     7.51,7   (467)    4.48
  277. Gehri Alain                         60 Pampigny                     26.25,0     7.51,8   (726)    4.48
  278. Gisler Ernst, Steinhausen           62 Läufergruppe Migros Luzer    26.26,0     7.52,8   (431)    4.48
  279. Lang Erwin                          62 Ebikon                       26.26,3     7.53,1   (555)    4.48
  280. Winiger Thomas                      62 Luzern                       26.26,8     7.53,6   (651)    4.48
  281. Marti Urs                           61 Rothenburg                   26.31,9     7.58,7   (568)    4.49
  282. Stocker Norbert                     58 Cham                         26.35,1     8.01,9 (20280)    4.50
  283. Kronenberg Markus                   60 Eschenbach LU                26.36,7     8.03,5   (551)    4.50
  284. Näf Walter                          57 Luzern                       26.37,4     8.04,2   (583)    4.50
  285. Müller Peter, Reussbühl             55 TV Reussbühl                 26.38,5     8.05,3   (407)    4.50
  286. Baumgartner Kurt                    58 Littau                       26.40,1     8.06,9   (451)    4.50
  287. Cino Piero                          57 Ebikon                       26.48,5     8.15,3   (486)    4.52
  288. Häfliger Hansheiri                  53 St. Niklausen LU             26.50,8     8.17,6   (711)    4.52
  289. Bisang Beat                         60 Sempach Stadt                26.51,9     8.18,7   (754)    4.53
  290. Etter Albert                        57 Hünenberg                    26.57,1     8.23,9   (499)    4.54
  291. Betschart René                      60 Rotkreuz                     26.58,7     8.25,5   (458)    4.54
  292. Duss Franz                          54 Escholzmatt                  26.59,0     8.25,8   (496)    4.54
  293. Luternauer Josef                    59 Roggliswil                   26.59,6     8.26,4   (562)    4.54
  294. Beer Ueli                           57 Fahrwangen                   27.00,3     8.27,1   (455)    4.54
  294. Felder Edy                          58 Inwil                        27.00,3     8.27,1   (740)    4.54
  296. Gubler Rolf                         55 Küssnacht am Rigi            27.06,2     8.33,0   (519)    4.55
  297. Janes Gerald                        61 Stans                        27.09,6     8.36,4   (536)    4.56
  298. Engeli Peter                        55 Ebikon                       27.12,2     8.39,0   (498)    4.56
  299. Moser Hans-Ueli, Sarnen             55 Läufergruppe Migros Luzer    27.18,7     8.45,5   (435)    4.57
  300. De Angelis Raffaele                 58 Mendrisio                    27.19,4     8.46,2   (489)    4.58
  301. Paolucci Marco                      62 Zug                          27.20,6     8.47,4   (586)    4.58
  302. Schilter Alex                       54 Goldau                       27.26,1     8.52,9   (599)    4.59
  303. Ritz Ruedi                          55 Malters                      27.31,8     8.58,6   (732)    5.00
  304. Lüscher Walter                      61 Meisterschwanden             27.32,0     8.58,8   (560)    5.00
  305. Stocker Walter, Emmenbrücke         54 LC Emmenstrand               27.34,5     9.01,3   (404)    5.00
  306. Hügi Beat                           59 Ufhusen                      27.34,6     9.01,4   (671)    5.00
  307. Fankhauser Martin                   61 Udligenswil                  27.35,3     9.02,1   (501)    5.00
  308. Kälin Walter                        53 Walchwil                     27.38,6     9.05,4   (739)    5.01
  309. Indermühle  Urs                     59 Riken AG                     27.43,0     9.09,8   (535)    5.02
  310. Ackermann Gerhard                   58 Laupersdorf                  27.47,5     9.14,3   (443)    5.03
  311. Ettlin Niklaus                      61 Alpnach Dorf                 27.48,7     9.15,5   (500)    5.03
  312. Kieliger Josef                      57 Jona                         27.49,4     9.16,2   (542)    5.03
  313. Bischofberger Kuno                  60 Horw                         27.50,6     9.17,4   (462)    5.03
  314. Körner Uwe                          58 Sempach Stadt                28.03,3     9.30,1   (549)    5.06
  315. Nussbaum Kurt                       55 Suberg                       28.05,9     9.32,7 (20289)    5.06
  316. Mini Flavio                         53 D-Heidelberg                 28.12,8     9.39,6   (710)    5.07
  317. Pickel Jörg                         55 Samstagern                   28.17,1     9.43,9   (682)    5.08
  318. Hindermann Jürg                     60 Wolfhausen                   28.18,1     9.44,9   (737)    5.08
  319. Zumbühl Marcel                      61 Littau                       28.21,2     9.48,0 (20282)    5.09
  320. Denninger Thomas                    62 Zofingen                     28.24,4     9.51,2   (746)    5.09
  321. Lenz Dietmar                        54 D-Tiefenbronn                28.34,6    10.01,4   (557)    5.11
  322. Thierer Klaus-Peter                 53 Kreuzlingen                  28.36,5    10.03,3 (20281)    5.12
  323. Bucher Karl                         60 Hohenrain                    28.48,1    10.14,9   (474)    5.14
  324. Zehnder Rolf                        57 Uster                        28.57,8    10.24,6   (657)    5.15
  325. Krehl Klaus                         54 Kriens                       28.58,0    10.24,8   (550)    5.16
  325. Kupp Peter                          61 Luzern                       28.58,0    10.24,8   (674)    5.16
  327. Honegger Markus                     56 Luzern                       29.04,5    10.31,3   (530)    5.17
  328. Simmen Urs                          56 Cademario                    29.11,1    10.37,9   (609)    5.18
  329. Zemp Dieter                         62 Muri AG                      29.14,3    10.41,1   (738)    5.18
  330. Blättler Bruno                      56 Rheinfelden                  29.18,0    10.44,8   (464)    5.19
  331. Zemp Toni                           53 Gunzwil                      29.18,6    10.45,4   (725)    5.19
  332. Näf Werner, Neuenkirch              59 Läufergruppe Migros Luzer    29.19,7    10.46,5   (436)    5.19
  333. Löhrer Urs                          62 Buchrain                     29.24,3    10.51,1   (559)    5.20
  334. Christen Peter                      60 Féchy                        29.35,2    11.02,0   (485)    5.22
  335. Imgrüth Pius, Rothenburg            59 Läufergruppe Migros Luzer    29.42,0    11.08,8   (433)    5.24
  336. Richli Beat                         62 Menznau                      30.02,0    11.28,8   (695)    5.27
  337. Bucheli Peter                       55 Ebikon                       30.08,1    11.34,9   (470)    5.28
  338. Unternährer Markus                  60 Menznau                      30.10,1    11.36,9   (628)    5.29
  339. Carmona Luis                        60 Reussbühl                    30.26,8    11.53,6   (721)    5.32
  340. Bill Walter                         58 Küssnacht am Rigi            30.30,3    11.57,1   (460)    5.32
  341. Donzé Kurt                          61 Luzern                       30.42,2    12.09,0   (494)    5.34
  342. Huwyler Karl                        55 Walchwil                     30.45,6    12.12,4   (534)    5.35
  342. Rorbach Jürg                        60 Mülchi                       30.45,6    12.12,4   (592)    5.35
  344. Märk René                           58 Ebikon                       30.49,4    12.16,2   (566)    5.36
  345. Christen Armin, Hellbühl            61 Läufergruppe Migros Luzer    30.50,7    12.17,5   (429)    5.36
  346. Bissig Peter                        58 Emmenbrücke                  31.00,0    12.26,8   (463)    5.38
  347. Jost Bruno                          58 Adligenswil                  31.31,2    12.58,0   (745)    5.43
  348. Achermann Hanspeter                 55 Sempach Stadt                31.36,8    13.03,6   (706)    5.44
  349. Sager Erich                         55 Unterkulm                    31.41,7    13.08,5   (697)    5.45
  350. Krähenbühl Roland                   60 Brunnen                      32.05,7    13.32,5   (759)    5.50
  351. Araz Ibrahim                        60 Aarau                        32.14,8    13.41,6   (444)    5.51
  352. Huber Peter                         61 Lenzburg                     32.46,4    14.13,2   (531)    5.57
  353. Maag Rene                           56 Zürich                       34.16,7    15.43,5 (20441)    6.13

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.