(17) Knaben Jg. 83/84

Luzerner Stadtlauf 2002 - (17) Knaben Jg. 83/84

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit  Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Dietiker Reto, Balsthal             83 TV Balsthal                  12.07,3      ----- (10710)    3.11
    2. Kempf Beat                          84 Seedorf UR                   12.34,0     0.26,7 (10718)    3.18
    3. Schmid Peter                        84 Neuenkirch                   12.34,9     0.27,6 (10720)    3.18
    4. Vogler Tim                          84 Bürglen                      12.40,9     0.33,6 (10737)    3.20
    5. Furger Reto, Ebikon                 83 LR Ebikon                    12.44,0     0.36,7 (10702)    3.21
    6. Isenschmid Marco                    83 Luzern                       13.06,2     0.58,9 (10728)    3.26
    7. Glur Christian                      84 Brittnau                     13.26,5     1.19,2 (10740)    3.32
    8. Pfister Ivo                         84 Ebersecken                   13.27,0     1.19,7 (10730)    3.32
    9. Hodler Thomas                       83 Haldi b.Schattdorf           13.42,8     1.35,5 (10716)    3.36
   10. Stöckli Patrik                      83 Schötz                       13.42,9     1.35,6 (10733)    3.36
   11. Buholzer Reto                       84 Luzern                       13.45,8     1.38,5 (10714)    3.37
   12. Amrein Mario, Rothenburg            83 TSV Rothenburg               13.56,0     1.48,7 (10705)    3.40
   13. Wacher Tim                          84 Langnau i. E.                14.00,4     1.53,1 (10742)    3.41
   14. Hauser Samuel                       84 Buochs                       14.08,7     2.01,4 (10715)    3.43
   15. Zemp Marc                           84 Uffikon                      14.11,0     2.03,7 (10736)    3.43
   16. Jund Simon                          84 Römerswil LU                 14.11,4     2.04,1 (10717)    3.44
   17. Schnyder Matthias, Lauerz           84 LR TV Ibach                  14.12,0     2.04,7 (10707)    3.44
   18. Jutz Andy, Hochdorf                 83 Audacia Hochdorf             14.24,0     2.16,7 (10708)    3.47
   19. Wüthrich Daniel                     83 Ruswil                       14.34,6     2.27,3 (10723)    3.50
   20. Salierno Dominik                    84 Horw                         14.40,8     2.33,5 (10719)    3.51
   21. Albrecht Thomas, Rothenburg         83 TSV Rothenburg               14.43,7     2.36,4 (10704)    3.52
   22. Carmona Ruben                       84 Reussbühl                    14.44,7     2.37,4 (10735)    3.52
   23. Auchli Urs                          84 Littau                       14.56,0     2.48,7 (10743)    3.55
   24. Studer Daniel                       84 Ettiswil                     15.00,6     2.53,3 (10726)    3.57
   25. Balmer Lukas                        84 Sursee                       15.05,7     2.58,4 (10713)    3.58
   26. Felber Thomas, Willisau             83 STV Willisau Jugend          15.06,5     2.59,2 (10703)    3.58
   27. Widmer Silvan, Brittnau             84 STV Reiden JUKO              15.19,3     3.12,0 (10700)    4.01
   28. Vonder Mühll Martin                 83 Auenstein                    15.50,1     3.42,8 (10722)    4.10
   29. Stadelmann Lucas                    83 Malters                      15.57,5     3.50,2 (10721)    4.11
   30. Nydegger André                      83 Zurzach                      16.06,2     3.58,9 (10734)    4.14
   31. Lienert Tobias                      84 Luzern                       16.22,1     4.14,8 (10725)    4.18
   32. Zgraggen Tino                       84 Luzern                       16.27,2     4.19,9 (10724)    4.19
   33. Baumli Kilian, Rothenburg           83 TSV Rothenburg               16.27,7     4.20,4 (10706)    4.19
   34. Oswald Thilo                        84 Luzern                       16.36,7     4.29,4 (10731)    4.22
   35. Brunner Martin, Root                84 LR Ebikon                    16.40,8     4.33,5 (10701)    4.23
   36. Wicki Daniel                        84 Perlen                       16.45,1     4.37,8 (10739)    4.24
   37. Zwimpfer Michael                    84 Küssnacht am Rigi            16.45,8     4.38,5 (10741)    4.24
   38. Furrer Ronny                        84 Ruswil                       17.13,9     5.06,6 (10727)    4.32
   39. Portmann Mario, Wauwil              83 KTV Egolzwil-Wauwil          17.14,8     5.07,5 (10712)    4.32

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.