Luzerner Stadtlauf 2002 - nach Ortschaft "F"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit  Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
K/28       294. Beer Ueli                           57 Fahrwangen                   27.00,3     8.27,1   (455)    4.54
K/28        34. Widmer Franz                        54 Fahrwangen                   20.28,0     1.54,8   (646)    3.43
K/6         14. Christen Alexander                  92 Féchy                         5.48,7     0.36,6  (5207)    3.44
K/6         96. Christen Daniel                     93 Féchy                         6.31,7     1.19,6  (5208)    4.12
K/22        16. Christen Eliane                     61 Féchy                        16.24,6     2.14,4 (16028)    4.19
K/28       334. Christen Peter                      60 Féchy                        29.35,2    11.02,0   (485)    5.22
15         160. Lier Felix, Feldmeilen              76 4B Bachmann AG Hochdorf       8.44,3     2.23,4 (14418)    4.09
K/27       251. Wenzel Peter                        64 Feldmeilen                   24.00,2     6.09,7 (16687)    4.21
15         450. Fuchs Nicole, Fenkrieden            78 SUVA Luzern                  10.33,6     4.12,7 (14263)    5.01
K/6        353. Brun Florian                        94 Finsterwald LU                7.59,7     2.47,6  (5199)    5.09
K/7        107. Brun Sabrina                        92 Finsterwald LU                7.02,8     1.24,9 (10169)    4.32
F/3        225. Bühlmann Aurel, Finsterwald LU      91 Bühlmann, Finsterwald LU      7.13,8     1.31,7 (12806)    4.39
F/3        860. Bühlmann Bernadette, Finsterwald LU 60 Bühlmann, Finsterwald LU      8.38,9     2.56,8 (12807)    5.34
F/3        770. Bühlmann Dimitri, Finsterwald LU    93 Bühlmann, Finsterwald LU      8.29,2     2.47,1 (12808)    5.28
K/20       158. Schärli Helen                       77 Fischbach LU                 22.21,1     7.43,9  (3835)    5.52
K/27       398. Wanner Peter                        64 Fischbach LU                 27.23,2     9.32,7 (16768)    4.58
F/3       1270. Bosshard Christian, Flüelen         60 Bosshard, Flüelen             9.13,3     3.31,2  (9041)    5.56
F/3       1312. Bosshard Nadja, Flüelen             94 Bosshard, Flüelen             9.17,1     3.35,0  (9042)    5.59
K/21        27. Infanger Claudia                    71 Flüelen                      16.59,5     3.15,4 (11701)    4.28
F/1        ---  Lauener Hubert, Flüelen             62 Lauener, Flüelen               -----      -----  (1287)    ----
K/28       146. Lauener Hubert                      62 Flüelen                      22.59,0     4.25,8   (556)    4.10
F/1        ---  Lauener Matteo, Flüelen             98 Lauener, Flüelen               -----      -----  (1288)    ----
15         259. Schmid Ruedi, Flüelen               69 Bucherer AG Luzern            9.23,8     3.02,9 (14229)    4.28
K/21        52. Valsecchi Carmen                    66 Flüelen                      17.39,1     3.55,0 (11627)    4.38
F/3         74. Zgraggen Anja, Flüelen              92 Zgraggen, Flüelen             6.36,1     0.54,0 (12065)    4.15
F/3         75. Zgraggen Hans-Ruedi, Flüelen        62 Zgraggen, Flüelen             6.36,5     0.54,4 (12066)    4.15
F/3       1867. Berchtold Heidi, Flüeli-Ranft       ?? Berchtold, Flüeli-Ranft      10.05,8     4.23,7 (12652)    6.30
F/3       1860. Berchtold Oliver, Flüeli-Ranft      85 Berchtold, Flüeli-Ranft      10.05,3     4.23,2 (12653)    6.30
K/22        78. Burch Gabriela                      55 Flüeli-Ranft                 19.46,1     5.35,9 (16023)    5.12
S/4        172. Bajrami Shpatina, Flühli LU         90 Flühli                        7.19,6     1.34,5  (4305)    4.43
K/13        75. Bieri Sarina                        90 Flühli LU                     9.36,7     2.06,3 (11091)    4.34
S/4        253. Duss Janine, Flühli LU              90 Flühli                        7.40,2     1.55,1  (4306)    4.56
K/13        20. Emmenegger Carmen                   89 Flühli LU                     8.32,6     1.02,2 (11104)    4.04
S/4         92. Emmenegger Tamara, Flühli LU        91 Flühli                        6.51,6     1.06,5  (4307)    4.25
K/28        69. Felder Koni                         61 Flühli LU                    21.31,8     2.58,6   (503)    3.54
K/14        92. Felder Silvio                       90 Flühli LU                     8.56,0     1.48,8  (2712)    4.15
K/6         71. Felder Zeno                         92 Flühli LU                     6.19,5     1.07,4  (5226)    4.04
S/4        408. Hofer Moritz, Flühli LU             93 Flühli                        9.08,4     3.23,3  (4308)    5.53
S/4         60. Hofstetter Dario, Flühli LU         91 Flühli                        6.37,5     0.52,4  (4309)    4.16
F/3       2576. Limacher Julia, Flühli LU           97 Limacher, Flühli LU          11.02,4     5.20,3  (6895)    7.07
F/3       2561. Limacher Silvia, Flühli LU          73 Limacher, Flühli LU          11.01,3     5.19,2  (6896)    7.06
F/3       2356. Lipp Deborah, Flühli LU             97 Lipp, Flühli LU              10.43,6     5.01,5  (8938)    6.55
F/3       2372. Lipp Irène, Flühli LU               66 Lipp, Flühli LU              10.45,0     5.02,9  (8939)    6.56
F/3       2360. Lipp Larissa, Flühli LU             94 Lipp, Flühli LU              10.44,1     5.02,0  (8940)    6.55
F/3       2365. Lipp Martin, Flühli LU              65 Lipp, Flühli LU              10.44,6     5.02,5  (8941)    6.55
F/3       3430. Mösch Andrea, Flühli LU             97 Mösch, Flühli                13.48,0     8.05,9  (8304)    8.54
F/3       3433. Mösch Martin, Flühli LU             68 Mösch, Flühli                13.49,4     8.07,3  (8305)    8.55
F/3       3431. Mösch Michelle, Flühli LU           98 Mösch, Flühli                13.48,6     8.06,5  (8306)    8.54
K/13        67. Müller Andrea                       90 Flühli LU                     9.31,7     2.01,3 (11132)    4.32
F/3       3036. Müller Franz, Flühli LU             59 Müller, Flühli LU            11.58,3     6.16,2  (8925)    7.43
F/3       3035. Müller Kilian, Flühli LU            97 Müller, Flühli LU            11.58,0     6.15,9  (8926)    7.43
K/6        108. Müller Tobias                       92 Flühli LU                     6.37,5     1.25,4  (5274)    4.16
F/3       3042. Müller Vreni, Flühli LU             62 Müller, Flühli LU            11.58,9     6.16,8  (8927)    7.43
K/16       272. Saxer Andrea                        73 Flühli LU                    10.25,3     3.45,8 (15689)    4.57
K/7        143. Schenker Nicole                     91 Flühli LU                     7.21,8     1.43,9 (10247)    4.45
K/14       153. Schenker Severin                    89 Flühli LU                     9.35,1     2.27,9  (2749)    4.33
F/3       3279. Schmidiger Fabienne, Flühli LU      97 Schmidiger, Flühli           12.54,1     7.12,0  (6375)    8.19
F/3       3277. Schmidiger Gaby, Flühli LU          66 Schmidiger, Flühli           12.53,6     7.11,5  (6376)    8.19
F/3       3282. Schmidiger Marcel, Flühli LU        66 Schmidiger, Flühli           12.55,1     7.13,0  (6377)    8.20
F/3       3285. Schmidiger Pascal, Flühli LU        00 Schmidiger, Flühli           12.55,6     7.13,5  (6378)    8.20
S/4         38. Schnider Thaddäus, Flühli LU        91 Flühli                        6.25,7     0.40,6  (4310)    4.08
K/13        91. Vujovic Milena                      90 Flühli LU                     9.48,7     2.18,3 (11155)    4.40
K/26       ---  Wegmann Dorothée                    55 Flumenthal                   18.15,7     6.10,0 (13580)    8.41
K/26       ---  Wegmann Paul                        52 Flumenthal                   18.21,6     6.15,9 (13581)    8.44
F/3       1376. Neyer Daniela, Flums                94 Neyer, Horw                   9.22,7     3.40,6 (18104)    6.03
F/3       1373. Neyer Fredy, Flums                  62 Neyer, Horw                   9.22,4     3.40,3 (18105)    6.02
K/19       122. Neyer Mathias                       88 Flums                        24.51,6    12.20,6  (9502)    6.32
F/3       1369. Neyer Rebekka, Flums                91 Neyer, Horw                   9.22,1     3.40,0 (18106)    6.02
F/3       1366. Neyer Thomas, Flums                 95 Neyer, Horw                   9.21,7     3.39,6 (18107)    6.02
F/3       1808. Gröbli Natalia, Flurlingen          95 Gröbli, Flurlingen           10.00,9     4.18,8 (12000)    6.27
F/3       1826. Gröbli Roland, Flurlingen           60 Gröbli, Flurlingen           10.02,4     4.20,3 (12002)    6.28
F/3       1816. Gröbli Sämi, Flurlingen             97 Gröbli, Flurlingen           10.01,5     4.19,4 (12003)    6.28
K/26       ---  Graf Edith                          56 Fraubrunnen                  14.17,0     2.11,3 (13495)    6.48
F/3       3419. Graf Edith, Fraubrunnen             56 Graf, Fraubrunnen            13.38,7     7.56,6  (8017)    8.48
F/3       3420. Graf Jasmin, Fraubrunnen            97 Graf, Fraubrunnen            13.39,0     7.56,9  (8018)    8.48
K/27       231. Deller Hansruedi                    68 Frauenfeld                   23.45,5     5.55,0 (16496)    4.19
K/7        228. Ringeisen Sina                      91 Frauenfeld                    7.53,9     2.16,0 (10240)    5.05
K/27       340. Beer Sascha                         71 Freienbach SZ                25.37,3     7.46,8 (16819)    4.39
15         514. Betschart Franziska, Fribourg       72 Universität Luzern           10.56,4     4.35,5 (14850)    5.12
K/29        54. Hejda Antonin                       45 Fribourg                     24.20,7     4.52,5  (9747)    4.25
K/23        23. Hejda Eva                           48 Fribourg                     19.41,4     3.40,8  (4817)    5.10
K/20       149. Wicki Cornelia                      80 Fribourg                     21.23,1     6.45,9  (3819)    5.37

Total 82



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.