Luzerner Stadtlauf 2002 - nach Ortschaft "A"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit  Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
K/28       351. Araz Ibrahim                        60 Aarau                        32.14,8    13.41,6   (444)    5.51
K/20       143. Duffke Nadja                        76 Aarau                        21.00,3     6.23,1  (3838)    5.31
K/20        73. Estermann Fränzi                    74 Aarau                        17.59,2     3.22,0  (3749)    4.44
K/27        64. Grob Bertrand                       72 Aarau                        20.55,3     3.04,8 (16534)    3.48
K/27       132. Helfrich Florian                    72 Aarau                        22.11,3     4.20,8 (20268)    4.02
K/19        79. Lötscher Joachim                    88 Aarau                        16.53,6     4.22,6  (9517)    4.26
K/22       111. Pelt Kitty                          62 Aarau                        20.45,9     6.35,7 (16146)    5.27
K/30        34. Schmidt Johann                      40 Aarau                        30.52,8    10.27,3 (10830)    5.36
K/27       141. Uebelmann Dietmar                   72 Aarau                        22.15,9     4.25,4 (16677)    4.02
K/6        121. Stocker Adrian                      91 Abtwil AG                     6.42,3     1.30,2  (5302)    4.19
K/16       539. Stocker Brigitte                    57 Abtwil AG                    11.57,1     5.17,6 (15707)    5.41
S/4        346. Albisser Christine, Adligenswil     92 Kehlhof, Adligenswil          8.06,0     2.20,9  (4156)    5.13
F/3       1170. Alge Gerda, Adligenswil             97 Alge, Adligenswil             9.04,2     3.22,1  (8961)    5.51
F/3       1077. Alge Joel, Adligenswil              96 Alge, Adligenswil             8.56,5     3.14,4  (8962)    5.46
F/3        906. Alge Sam, Adligenswil               95 Alge, Adligenswil             8.42,9     3.00,8  (8955)    5.37
F/3        915. Alge Simon, Adligenswil             65 Alge, Adligenswil             8.43,5     3.01,4  (8956)    5.37
S/2         48. Allemann Donato, Adligenswil        ?? Dorf, Adligenswil             6.42,0     0.48,8  (3319)    4.19
S/2        196. Arnold Laura, Adligenswil           ?? Dorf, Adligenswil             7.38,6     1.45,4  (3313)    4.55
K/7        147. Barreto Alexis                      94 Adligenswil                   7.23,6     1.45,7 (10324)    4.46
S/4        222. Baumeler Denise, Adligenswil        91 Dorf, Adligenswil             7.33,0     1.47,9  (4000)    4.52
F/3       1963. Baumgartner Fabienne, Adligenswil   93 Baumgartner, Adligenswil     10.12,8     4.30,7  (6775)    6.35
F/3       1970. Baumgartner Heini, Adligenswil      60 Baumgartner, Adligenswil     10.13,1     4.31,0  (6776)    6.35
15         853. Berends Joelle, Adligenswil         81 Kantonsspital  - Schule D    13.26,0     7.05,1 (14581)    6.23
F/3        447. Bissig Alessandra, Adligenswil      91 Bissig, Adligenswil           7.49,5     2.07,4  (6633)    5.02
S/9         75. Bissig Alessandra, Adligenswil      91 Dorf, Adligenswil            10.56,4     1.56,7  (2250)    5.12
F/3       1487. Bissig Carmen, Adligenswil          94 Bissig, Adligenswil           9.31,6     3.49,5  (6606)    6.08
F/3        454. Bissig Franz-Peter, Adligenswil     56 Bissig, Adligenswil           7.50,1     2.08,0  (6634)    5.03
15         141. Bissig Franz-Peter, Adligenswil     56 Balmer-Etienne 2, Luzern      8.36,0     2.15,1 (14237)    4.05
F/3       1496. Bissig Rita, Adligenswil            57 Bissig, Adligenswil           9.32,2     3.50,1  (6607)    6.09
S/2        129. Blank Gregor, Adligenswil           92 Dorf, Adligenswil             7.16,2     1.23,0  (3314)    4.41
S/10       ---  Boog Kevin, Adligenswil             90 Kehlhof, Adligenswil         11.51,2     4.06,0  (7302)    5.38
F/1        ---  Boos Dagmar, Adligenswil            64 Boos, Adligenswil              -----      -----  (1900)    ----
F/1        ---  Boos Daria, Adligenswil             95 Boos, Adligenswil              -----      -----  (1901)    ----
F/1        ---  Boos David, Adligenswil             68 Boos, Adligenswil              -----      -----  (1899)    ----
F/1        ---  Boos Diego, Adligenswil             99 Boos, Adligenswil              -----      -----  (1903)    ----
F/1        ---  Boos Livio, Adligenswil             96 Boos, Adligenswil              -----      -----  (1902)    ----
S/2        297. Booth Thalyssa, Adligenswil         ?? Dorf, Adligenswil             8.16,1     2.22,9  (3315)    5.20
S/4        318. Bortij Vanessa, Adligenswil         91 Kehlhof, Adligenswil          7.58,8     2.13,7  (4157)    5.08
K/29       122. Bosshardt Daniel                    51 Adligenswil                  29.32,4    10.04,2  (9717)    5.22
S/4        241. Bracchi Giada, Adligenswil          91 Dorf, Adligenswil             7.37,2     1.52,1  (4001)    4.54
S/2        233. Bucher Céline, Adligenswil          92 Dorf, Adligenswil             7.54,5     2.01,3  (3324)    5.06
F/3        695. Bühler Julian, Adligenswil          91 Bühler, Adligenswil           8.18,6     2.36,5 (12042)    5.21
S/2        161. Bühler Julian, Adligenswil          ?? Dorf, Adligenswil             7.26,8     1.33,6  (3320)    4.48
F/3        722. Bühler Lisbeth, Adligenswil         62 Bühler, Adligenswil           8.21,6     2.39,5 (12043)    5.23
F/3        698. Bühler Matthias, Adligenswil        93 Bühler, Adligenswil           8.19,0     2.36,9 (12044)    5.21
S/2        164. Buholzer Deborah, Adligenswil       ?? Dorf, Adligenswil             7.27,7     1.34,5  (3325)    4.48
S/2        292. Burkart Fränzi, Adligenswil         ?? Dorf, Adligenswil             8.14,9     2.21,7  (3326)    5.19
F/3        383. Burkhard Bruno, Adligenswil         58 Burkhard, Adligenswil         7.42,7     2.00,6 (12918)    4.58
F/3        378. Burkhard Ilona, Adligenswil         93 Burkhard, Adligenswil         7.41,6     1.59,5 (12919)    4.57
F/3        388. Burkhard Kain, Adligenswil          93 Burkhard, Adligenswil         7.43,1     2.01,0 (12920)    4.58
S/4        359. Catelan Gino, Adligenswil           91 Kehlhof, Adligenswil          8.11,7     2.26,6  (4168)    5.17
S/9         22. Chaudhry Jasmin, Adligenswil        90 Kehlhof, Adligenswil          9.47,7     0.48,0  (2241)    4.39
K/16       813. Della Chiesa Bruno                  84 Adligenswil                  14.08,8     7.29,3 (15991)    6.44
S/4        223. Dresselhaus Sebastian, Adligenswil  91 Kehlhof, Adligenswil          7.33,1     1.48,0  (4169)    4.52
S/10       ---  Duner Adrian, Adligenswil           89 Obmatt, Adligenswil           8.42,2     0.57,0  (7477)    4.08
K/22        65. Duner Heidi                         62 Adligenswil                  19.02,1     4.51,9 (16174)    5.00
K/19        91. Duner Raphael                       88 Adligenswil                  17.11,7     4.40,7  (9454)    4.31
S/10       ---  Duner Silvan, Adligenswil           89 Obmatt, Adligenswil           9.44,5     1.59,3  (7478)    4.38
S/9         70. Eggstein Laura, Adligenswil         89 Dorf, Adligenswil            10.52,2     1.52,5  (2249)    5.10
15         700. Esslinger Peter, Adligenswil        65 Kantonsspital  - Kindersp    12.24,5     6.03,6 (14553)    5.54
F/3       2755. Fischer Daniel, Adligenswil         63 Fischer, Adligenswil         11.20,9     5.38,8 (18528)    7.19
F/3       2734. Fischer Deborah, Adligenswil        97 Fischer, Adligenswil         11.18,6     5.36,5 (18530)    7.17
F/3       2746. Fischer Lara, Adligenswil           94 Fischer, Adligenswil         11.19,9     5.37,8 (18529)    7.18
F/3       1559. Furrer Adrian, Adligenswil          57 Furrer, Adligenswil           9.37,3     3.55,2 (12523)    6.12
K/13       123. Furrer Eva                          89 Adligenswil                  10.12,3     2.41,9 (11109)    4.51
F/3       2078. Furrer Jana, Adligenswil            62 Furrer, Adligenswil          10.23,2     4.41,1 (12524)    6.42
F/3       2193. Furrer Kathrin, Adligenswil         62 Furrer, Adligenswil          10.31,1     4.49,0 (12525)    6.47
F/3       1551. Furrer Sara, Adligenswil            92 Furrer, Adligenswil           9.36,7     3.54,6 (12526)    6.12
F/3       2813. Gabriel Christian, Adligenswil      96 Gabriel, Adligenswil         11.26,1     5.44,0  (6585)    7.22
F/3       1823. Gabriel David, Adligenswil          95 Gabriel, Adligenswil         10.02,0     4.19,9  (6586)    6.28
F/3       1815. Gabriel Esther, Adligenswil         59 Gabriel, Adligenswil         10.01,4     4.19,3  (6587)    6.28
F/3       2817. Gabriel Markus, Adligenswil         65 Gabriel, Adligenswil         11.26,6     5.44,5  (6588)    7.22
F/3       1816. Gabriel Matthias, Adligenswil       93 Gabriel, Adligenswil         10.01,5     4.19,4  (6589)    6.28
S/4        355. Galbier Marina, Adligenswil         91 Kehlhof, Adligenswil          8.09,8     2.24,7  (4159)    5.16
F/3       2647. Galbier Martin, Adligenswil         61 Galbier, Adligenswil         11.10,7     5.28,6  (6381)    7.12
F/3       2450. Galbier Matthias, Adligenswil       93 Galbier, Adligenswil         10.50,7     5.08,6  (6382)    6.59
F/3       2671. Galbier Michael, Adligenswil        90 Galbier, Adligenswil         11.13,4     5.31,3  (2784)    7.14
F/3       2610. Galbier Muriel, Adligenswil         94 Galbier, Adligenswil         11.06,8     5.24,7  (6383)    7.10
K/14        42. Gariglio Marcello, Adligenswil      89 LC Luzern                     8.21,3     1.14,1  (2611)    3.58
S/4         66. Gübelin Dominic, Adligenswil        91 Kehlhof, Adligenswil          6.40,0     0.54,9  (4162)    4.18
S/10       ---  Gutzwiler Anja, Adligenswil         89 Obmatt, Adligenswil          10.50,3     3.05,1  (7475)    5.09
K/28       196. Haefeli Kurt                        54 Adligenswil                  24.23,1     5.49,9   (523)    4.26
S/2         53. Heer Pascal, Adligenswil            ?? Dorf, Adligenswil             6.45,3     0.52,1  (3316)    4.21
S/9         12. Hofstetter Andrea, Adligenswil      90 Kehlhof, Adligenswil          9.37,0     0.37,3  (2239)    4.34
K/27       196. Hofstetter Patrick                  69 Adligenswil                  23.16,6     5.26,1 (16800)    4.13
S/10       ---  Houas Karim, Adligenswil            89 Obmatt, Adligenswil           8.41,0     0.55,8  (7479)    4.08
S/4         45. Huremovic Semir, Adligenswil        90 Kehlhof, Adligenswil          6.29,8     0.44,7  (4163)    4.11
S/10       ---  Jelaj Besarta, Adligenswil          89 Kehlhof, Adligenswil         10.03,3     2.18,1  (7303)    4.47
S/4         26. Jelaj Ilir, Adligenswil             90 Dorf, Adligenswil             6.17,2     0.32,1  (4002)    4.03
F/3        218. Joller Andreas, Adligenswil         94 Joller, Adligenswil           7.12,1     1.30,0  (8364)    4.38
F/3        467. Joller Fabienne, Adligenswil        92 Joller, Adligenswil           7.51,6     2.09,5  (8365)    5.04
F/3        463. Joller Hubert, Adligenswil          64 Joller, Adligenswil           7.51,1     2.09,0  (8366)    5.03
F/3        230. Joller Simone, Adligenswil          63 Joller, Adligenswil           7.15,6     1.33,5  (8367)    4.41
K/28       347. Jost Bruno                          58 Adligenswil                  31.31,2    12.58,0   (745)    5.43
S/4        130. Jperl Silvan, Adligenswil           91 Kehlhof, Adligenswil          7.04,6     1.19,5  (4164)    4.33
S/4        362. Kälin Linda, Adligenswil            91 Kehlhof, Adligenswil          8.16,3     2.31,2  (4160)    5.20
F/3        714. Kenel Beatrice, Adligenswil         65 Kenel, Adligenswil            8.20,7     2.38,6  (8950)    5.23
F/3        714. Kenel Lorena, Adligenswil           95 Kenel, Adligenswil            8.20,7     2.38,6  (8951)    5.23
F/3        523. Kenel Ramona, Adligenswil           93 Kenel, Adligenswil            7.56,6     2.14,5  (8952)    5.07
K/20        68. Koller Monika                       80 Adligenswil                  17.52,6     3.15,4  (3775)    4.42
S/4         88. Konrad Simone, Adligenswil          91 Kehlhof, Adligenswil          6.51,0     1.05,9  (4170)    4.25
K/28       267. Küng Franz                          55 Adligenswil                  26.01,3     7.28,1   (703)    4.43
K/22       124. Küng Marlis, Adligenswil            56 Läufergruppe Migros Luzer    21.26,7     7.16,5 (16006)    5.38
S/10       ---  Kunz Evelyne, Adligenswil           89 Obmatt, Adligenswil           9.24,4     1.39,2  (7474)    4.28
F/3       2729. Künzle Fabio, Adligenswil           95 Künzle, Adligenswil          11.18,4     5.36,3  (6471)    7.17
F/3       2102. Künzle Guido, Adligenswil           56 Künzle, Adligenswil          10.24,9     4.42,8  (6472)    6.43
F/3       2652. Künzle Maggie, Adligenswil          58 Künzle, Adligenswil          11.11,2     5.29,1  (6473)    7.13
F/3       2052. Künzle Sergio, Adligenswil          95 Künzle, Adligenswil          10.21,2     4.39,1  (6474)    6.40
S/9         33. Larsens Daina, Adligenswil          91 Kehlhof, Adligenswil         10.09,1     1.09,4  (2237)    4.50
S/10       ---  Layer Dominic, Adligenswil          90 Kehlhof, Adligenswil         10.03,5     2.18,3  (7304)    4.47
K/25       243. Lötscher Marcel                     73 Adligenswil                  30.59,6    13.42,2 (17094)    5.38
F/3       3091. Luccarini Fabia, Adligenswil        97 Luccarini, Adligenswil       12.08,0     6.25,9  (6595)    7.49
F/3       3095. Luccarini Fabio, Adligenswil        95 Luccarini, Adligenswil       12.08,4     6.26,3  (6596)    7.49
F/3       2477. Luccarini Livio, Adligenswil        93 Luccarini, Adligenswil       10.52,9     5.10,8  (6597)    7.01
F/3       3096. Luccarini Manuela, Adligenswil      68 Luccarini, Adligenswil       12.08,5     6.26,4  (6598)    7.50
F/3       3102. Luccarini Primo, Adligenswil        59 Luccarini, Adligenswil       12.09,6     6.27,5  (6599)    7.50
15         759. Ludin Nicole, Adligenswil           82 SUVA Luzern                  13.08,4     6.47,5 (14266)    6.15
F/3        105. Lustenberger Mirjam, Adligenswil    91 Lustenberger, Adligenswil     6.47,2     1.05,1 (18422)    4.22
F/3        107. Lustenberger Thomas, Adligenswil    55 Lustenberger, Adligenswil     6.47,6     1.05,5 (18423)    4.22
S/4         49. Mächler Mario, Adligenswil          92 Kehlhof, Adligenswil          6.31,1     0.46,0  (4165)    4.12
K/7         58. Mächler Melanie                     94 Adligenswil                   6.34,0     0.56,1 (10327)    4.14
S/4        258. Mair Corinne, Adligenswil           91 Dorf, Adligenswil             7.42,6     1.57,5  (4003)    4.58
K/16       818. Maler Christian                     89 Adligenswil                  14.17,7     7.38,2 (15992)    6.48
F/3       2973. Manske Francge, Adligenswil         65 Manske, Adligenswil          11.46,5     6.04,4  (6050)    7.35
F/3       3021. Manske Mara, Adligenswil            94 Manske, Adligenswil          11.55,2     6.13,1  (6051)    7.41
S/10       ---  Marbach Jascha, Adligenswil         90 Kehlhof, Adligenswil         10.14,5     2.29,3  (7305)    4.52
S/4         70. Meeuwsen Tessa, Adligenswil         91 Kehlhof, Adligenswil          6.41,0     0.55,9  (4171)    4.18
K/28        56. Meier René                          58 Adligenswil                  21.09,3     2.36,1   (570)    3.50
K/28       194. Metz Alois                          54 Adligenswil                  24.19,6     5.46,4   (574)    4.25
S/2        116. Metz Michi, Adligenswil             ?? Dorf, Adligenswil             7.11,0     1.17,8  (3321)    4.38
15         529. Metz Walter, Adligenswil            62 Schindler Aufzüge AG         11.01,6     4.40,7 (14961)    5.15
S/2        263. Meyer Manuel, Adligenswil           ?? Dorf, Adligenswil             8.05,8     2.12,6  (3322)    5.13
K/20       135. Mühlebach Deborah                   84 Adligenswil                  20.17,0     5.39,8  (3881)    5.20
K/14        46. Oesch Philippe, Adligenswil         89 LC Luzern                     8.23,2     1.16,0  (2615)    3.59
S/4         57. Oliveri Flavio, Adligenswil         91 Dorf, Adligenswil             6.36,0     0.50,9  (4004)    4.15
F/3       1353. Otto Dave, Adligenswil              95 Otto, Adligenswil             9.21,0     3.38,9 (12899)    6.01
F/3       1361. Otto Joaua, Adligenswil             91 Otto, Adligenswil             9.21,5     3.39,4 (12900)    6.02
F/3       1130. Otto Lorena, Adligenswil            92 Otto, Adligenswil             9.00,7     3.18,6 (12901)    5.48
F/3       1341. Otto Martin, Adligenswil            64 Otto, Adligenswil             9.19,9     3.37,8 (12902)    6.01
F/1        ---  Parisi Mauro, Adligenswil           98 Parisi, Adligenswil            -----      -----  (1094)    ----
F/1        ---  Parisi Roberto, Adligenswil         67 Parisi, Adligenswil            -----      -----  (1095)    ----
F/3        321. Peduzzi Luca, Adligenswil           91 Peduzzi, Adligenswil          7.32,9     1.50,8  (6392)    4.52
F/3        323. Peduzzi Marco, Adligenswil          54 Peduzzi, Adligenswil          7.33,8     1.51,7  (6393)    4.52
S/2         67. Peter Kevin, Adligenswil            ?? Dorf, Adligenswil             6.53,5     1.00,3  (3323)    4.26
S/10       ---  Portmann Raphael, Adligenswil       90 Kehlhof, Adligenswil          8.45,6     1.00,4  (7306)    4.10
15          87. Rast Ronni, Adligenswil             85 Amag AG Ebikon                8.13,8     1.52,9 (14940)    3.55
F/3       3268. Regli Jonas, Adligenswil            96 Regli, Adligenswil           12.48,9     7.06,8 (12022)    8.16
S/4        185. Regli Lukas, Adligenswil            91 Dorf, Adligenswil             7.22,9     1.37,8  (4005)    4.45
F/3       3269. Regli Peter, Adligenswil            62 Regli, Adligenswil           12.49,5     7.07,4 (12023)    8.16
F/3       3352. Rehor Alexandra, Adligenswil        96 Rehor, Adligenswil           13.13,0     7.30,9  (8180)    8.31
F/3       3345. Rehor Cornelia, Adligenswil         69 Rehor, Adligenswil           13.12,0     7.29,9  (8974)    8.30
F/3       3363. Rehor Franz, Adligenswil            63 Rehor, Adligenswil           13.15,1     7.33,0  (8181)    8.32
S/4        186. Rigelt Céline, Adligenswil          91 Kehlhof, Adligenswil          7.23,3     1.38,2  (4172)    4.46
S/9         14. Rossé Joelle, Adligenswil           91 Kehlhof, Adligenswil          9.39,3     0.39,6  (2238)    4.35
S/2        281. Rossinelli Giulia, Adligenswil      ?? Dorf, Adligenswil             8.11,8     2.18,6  (3327)    5.17
S/4         71. Rusconi Lucca, Adligenswil          91 Kehlhof, Adligenswil          6.41,4     0.56,3  (4166)    4.18
K/20       153. Rutz Ursula                         73 Adligenswil                  21.32,0     6.54,8  (3787)    5.40
15         136. Schäfer Erich, Adligenswil          84 Balmer-Etienne 2, Luzern      8.34,6     2.13,7 (14252)    4.05
15          16. Schaffauser Rafael, Adligenswil     80 Schulteam Inwil               7.08,5     0.47,6 (14833)    3.24
K/16       812. Schaffhuser Lukas                   83 Adligenswil                  14.08,3     7.28,8 (15990)    6.43
S/10       ---  Scherz David, Adligenswil           89 Kehlhof, Adligenswil         10.50,5     3.05,3  (7307)    5.09
K/19       106. Schmid Livio                        88 Adligenswil                  18.32,6     6.01,6  (9526)    4.52
F/1        ---  Schmidig Janis, Adligenswil         01 Schmidig, Adligenswil          -----      -----  (1853)    ----
F/1        ---  Schmidig Lionel, Adligenswil        98 Schmidig, Adligenswil          -----      -----  (1854)    ----
F/1        ---  Schmidig Peter, Adligenswil         68 Schmidig, Adligenswil          -----      -----  (1855)    ----
F/1        ---  Schmidig Regula, Adligenswil        72 Schmidig, Adligenswil          -----      -----  (1856)    ----
S/2        403. Schmidli Vanessa, Adligenswil       ?? Dorf, Adligenswil             9.07,1     3.13,9  (3317)    5.52
K/16       295. Schraner Guido, Adligenswil         42 Fit- und Lauftreff Allmen    10.34,7     3.55,2 (15142)    5.02
K/28         7. Schütz Hansruedi                    57 Adligenswil                  19.12,2     0.39,0   (604)    3.29
K/20        65. Schütz Katja                        78 Adligenswil                  17.41,7     3.04,5  (3795)    4.39
15         502. Siefert Daniel, Adligenswil         61 Perlen Papier AG             10.50,7     4.29,8 (14152)    5.09
S/4        372. Sigrist Noemi, Adligenswil          92 Kehlhof, Adligenswil          8.23,0     2.37,9  (4161)    5.24
K/6        319. Soland Simon                        93 Adligenswil                   7.47,7     2.35,6  (5294)    5.01
15         731. Sperl Heinz, Adligenswil            45 Casino Luzern                12.44,7     6.23,8 (14043)    6.04
S/4         22. Stadelmann Philipp, Adligenswil     91 Kehlhof, Adligenswil          6.12,5     0.27,4  (4167)    4.00
S/4        256. Stalder Dario, Adligenswil          91 Kehlhof, Adligenswil          7.41,6     1.56,5  (4173)    4.57
F/3        850. Stalder Lara, Adligenswil           94 Stalder, Adligenswil          8.38,0     2.55,9 (18548)    5.34
F/3       1033. Stalder Susanne, Adligenswil        61 Stalder, Adligenswil          8.53,0     3.10,9 (18547)    5.43
K/25       203. Staudt Michael                      75 Adligenswil                  25.51,8     8.34,4 (17128)    4.42
F/3        766. Studhalter Corinne, Adligenswil     95 Studhalter, Adligenswil       8.28,7     2.46,6 (18176)    5.28
F/3        772. Studhalter Rita, Adligenswil        61 Studhalter, Adligenswil       8.29,3     2.47,2 (18175)    5.28
S/9         43. Suppiger Stefanie, Adligenswil      90 Dorf, Adligenswil            10.22,1     1.22,4 (20085)    4.56
15         623. Tharalingam Surenthiran, Adligenswi 68 Kantonsspital  - Apotheke    11.36,5     5.15,6 (14635)    5.31
15         296. Theiler Chantal, Adligenswil        74 Kantonsspital  - Kindersp     9.35,9     3.15,0 (14568)    4.34
K/27       189. Traxel Patrick                      64 Adligenswil                  23.03,7     5.13,2 (16675)    4.11
F/3        864. Troxler Daniel, Adligenswil         62 Troxler, Adligenswil          8.39,1     2.57,0  (6228)    5.34
F/3        877. Troxler Marco, Adligenswil          95 Troxler, Adligenswil          8.40,9     2.58,8  (6229)    5.36
S/2         44. Vicere Remo, Adligenswil            ?? Dorf, Adligenswil             6.40,0     0.46,8  (3318)    4.18
S/10       ---  Vogler Andrea, Adligenswil          90 Kehlhof, Adligenswil         12.21,6     4.36,4  (7308)    5.53
K/6         77. von Rotz Elia                       91 Adligenswil                   6.24,3     1.12,2  (5313)    4.07
F/3       1957. von Rotz Erich, Adligenswil         54 von Rotz, Adligenswil        10.12,4     4.30,3  (6432)    6.35
F/3       1947. von Rotz Joshua, Adligenswil        98 von Rotz, Adligenswil        10.11,9     4.29,8  (6433)    6.34
F/3       3024. Waldvogel Norbert, Adligenswil      66 Waldvogel, Adligenswil       11.56,5     6.14,4  (6046)    7.42
F/3       3023. Waldvogel Patrick, Adligenswil      94 Waldvogel, Adligenswil       11.55,7     6.13,6  (6047)    7.41
S/9         60. Weingartner Martina, Adligenswil    89 Dorf, Adligenswil            10.42,8     1.43,1  (2248)    5.06
S/9         47. Welti Gina, Adligenswil             90 Kehlhof, Adligenswil         10.27,5     1.27,8  (2240)    4.58
S/4        169. Widmer Michael, Adligenswil         91 Dorf, Adligenswil             7.18,8     1.33,7  (4006)    4.43
K/23        32. Willimann Christine                 51 Adligenswil                  20.10,5     4.09,9  (4843)    5.18
K/19       113. Willimann Jonas                     88 Adligenswil                  19.25,9     6.54,9  (9497)    5.06
F/3        220. Wüest Adrian, Adligenswil           93 Wüest, Adligenswil            7.12,8     1.30,7 (18429)    4.39
F/3       1535. Wüest Andreas, Adligenswil          63 Wüest, Adligenswil            9.35,5     3.53,4 (18425)    6.11
F/3        219. Wüest Bärti, Adligenswil            61 Wüest, Adligenswil            7.12,5     1.30,4 (18430)    4.39
F/3       1310. Wüest Marcus, Adligenswil           61 Wüest, Adligenswil            9.16,9     3.34,8 (12386)    5.59
F/3       1305. Wüest Martina, Adligenswil          93 Wüest, Adligenswil            9.16,6     3.34,5 (12387)    5.59
F/3       1510. Wüest Pascal, Adligenswil           95 Wüest, Adligenswil            9.33,4     3.51,3 (18424)    6.09
F/1        ---  Zihlmann Janina, Adligenswil        97 Zihlmann, Adligenswil          -----      -----  (8157)    ----
F/1        ---  Zihlmann Karin, Adligenswil         66 Zihlmann, Adligenswil          -----      -----  (8158)    ----
F/3       2766. Zihlmann Lorena, Adligenswil        95 Zihlmann, Adligenswil        11.22,1     5.40,0  (8159)    7.20
F/3       2781. Zihlmann Olivia, Adligenswil        95 Zihlmann, Adligenswil        11.23,1     5.41,0 (18622)    7.20
F/3       2781. Zihlmann René, Adligenswil          65 Zihlmann, Adligenswil        11.23,1     5.41,0  (8160)    7.20
15         982. Zimmermann Daniela, Adligenswil     82 Guggen Loschtmölch Chrien    19.49,8    13.28,9 (14812)    9.26
K/28        46. Zimmermann Moritz                   58 Adligenswil                  20.49,3     2.16,1   (716)    3.47
K/29       105. Zoppe Rolf                          52 Adligenswil                  27.22,4     7.54,2  (9817)    4.58
K/29        56. Zoppe Rolf                          52 Adligenswil                  24.27,6     4.59,4 (20443)    4.26
S/2        255. Zwissig Jenny, Adligenswil          ?? Dorf, Adligenswil             8.02,4     2.09,2  (3328)    5.11
15          80. Bütikofer Marcel, Adliswil          64 4B Bachmann AG Hochdorf       8.11,7     1.50,8 (14406)    3.54
15         274. Guler Marco, Adliswil               74 4B Bachmann AG Hochdorf       9.30,4     3.09,5 (14413)    4.31
F/3       1404. Schäfer Cyril, Adliswil             96 Schäfer, Adliswil             9.24,6     3.42,5  (8212)    6.04
F/3       1395. Schäfer Martin, Adliswil            60 Schäfer, Adliswil             9.24,1     3.42,0  (8213)    6.03
K/23        50. Schmid Eliane                       46 Adliswil                     22.38,2     6.37,6  (4851)    5.57
K/28        13. Frischkopf Urs, Aesch LU            62 Läufergruppe Migros Luzer    19.47,6     1.14,4   (430)    3.35
K/21        18. Hodel Christine, Aesch LU           65 Läufergruppe Migros Luzer    16.32,0     2.47,9 (11508)    4.21
F/3       1549. Höltschi Julia, Aesch LU            96 Hötschi, Aesch                9.36,6     3.54,5  (8020)    6.12
F/3       1566. Höltschi Markus, Aesch LU           60 Hötschi, Aesch                9.37,8     3.55,7  (8021)    6.12
K/21        75. Höltschi Silvia                     63 Aesch LU                     18.31,7     4.47,6 (11571)    4.52
F/3       1555. Höltschi Silvia, Aesch LU           63 Hötschi, Aesch                9.37,1     3.55,0  (8022)    6.12
K/6        102. Höltschi Tobias                     92 Aesch LU                      6.35,7     1.23,6  (5241)    4.15
K/26       ---  Lustenberger Barbara                51 Aesch LU                     12.06,6     0.00,9 (13525)    5.46
K/26       ---  Roth Monika                         58 Aesch LU                     15.23,5     3.17,8 (13548)    7.19
K/19        70. Stadelmann Bernhard                 87 Aesch LU                     16.38,9     4.07,9  (9478)    4.22
K/26       ---  Stump Lucianne                      37 Aesch LU                     16.41,1     4.35,4 (13569)    7.56
F/3       2406. van Zutphen Marco, Aesch LU         64 van Zutphen, Aesch           10.47,7     5.05,6 (12359)    6.57
F/3       2398. van Zutphen Yves, Aesch LU          93 van Zutphen, Aesch           10.47,2     5.05,1 (12361)    6.57
K/33         5. Testfaye Eticha                     74 Aethiopien                   25.09,4     0.32,5    (31)    2.56
K/27        15. Lustenberger Kurt                   67 Aeugst am Albis              18.59,8     1.09,3 (20299)    3.27
K/27       403. Dräyer Reto                         68 Affoltern am Albis           27.34,7     9.44,2 (16711)    5.00
F/1        ---  Herger Marco, Affoltern am Albis    92 Herger, Affoltern a.A.         -----      -----  (2015)    ----
F/1        ---  Herger Max, Affoltern am Albis      61 Herger, Affoltern a.A.         -----      -----  (2014)    ----
K/14         4. Herger Patrick                      90 Affoltern am Albis            7.18,8     0.11,6  (2800)    3.28
F/1        ---  Herger Roman, Affoltern am Albis    93 Herger, Affoltern a.A.         -----      -----  (2016)    ----
K/25        19. Hügi Pascal                         80 Affoltern am Albis           19.15,2     1.57,8 (17081)    3.30
K/25       108. Kunz Reto                           82 Affoltern am Albis           22.16,2     4.58,8 (17091)    4.02
K/25       189. Lanz Christoph                      78 Affoltern am Albis           25.11,8     7.54,4 (20412)    4.34
F/1        ---  Birrer Linda, Alberswil             95 Birrer, Alberswil              -----      -----  (1942)    ----
F/1        ---  Birrer Urs, Alberswil               61 Birrer, Alberswil              -----      -----  (1941)    ----
K/27       379. Kiener Martin                       70 Alchenflüh                   26.47,6     8.57,1 (20436)    4.52
K/28        44. Zürcher Roland                      60 Alchenflüh                   20.40,7     2.07,5   (664)    3.45
K/26       ---  Andermatt Silvia                    64 Allenwinden                  13.54,8     1.49,1 (13458)    6.37
F/3       2864. Bühlmann Felix, Allenwinden         60 Bühlmann, Allenwinden        11.32,0     5.49,9 (18488)    7.26
F/3       3270. Bühlmann Nadja, Allenwinden         98 Bühlmann, Allenwinden        12.50,8     7.08,7 (18490)    8.17
F/3       2856. Bühlmann Robin-Daniela, Allenwinden 97 Bühlmann, Allenwinden        11.31,4     5.49,3 (18489)    7.26
F/3       3271. Bühlmann Ruth, Allenwinden          67 Bühlmann, Allenwinden        12.51,4     7.09,3 (18487)    8.17
K/19        65. Iten Jonas                          88 Allenwinden                  16.25,0     3.54,0  (9492)    4.19
K/14        23. Pfefferli Dominik                   90 Allenwinden                   8.02,8     0.55,6  (2773)    3.49
K/19        63. Pfefferli Marco                     88 Allenwinden                  16.22,6     3.51,6  (9494)    4.18
K/7        232. von Wyl Andrea                      94 Allenwinden                   7.55,4     2.17,5 (10322)    5.06
K/14       113. von Wyl Ivan                        89 Allenwinden                   9.09,2     2.02,0  (2778)    4.21
K/26       ---  Kabis Erwin                         39 Allschwil                    15.02,2     2.56,5 (13510)    7.09
K/26       ---  Kabis Regina                        52 Allschwil                    17.18,8     5.13,1 (13511)    8.14
K/27        22. Röösli Peter                        66 Allschwil                    19.33,8     1.43,3 (16631)    3.33
F/3       1602. Küng Jonas, Alosen                  95 Küng, Alosen                  9.41,4     3.59,3 (12834)    6.15
K/27       120. Küng Matthias                       70 Alosen                       22.02,3     4.11,8 (16581)    4.00
F/3       1578. Küng Matthias, Alosen               70 Küng, Alosen                  9.39,4     3.57,3 (12835)    6.13
F/3       1591. Küng Simon, Alosen                  98 Küng, Alosen                  9.40,6     3.58,5 (12836)    6.14
K/27        28. Birrer Beat                         65 Alpnach Dorf                 19.43,7     1.53,2 (16470)    3.35
K/7        126. Birrer Chantal                      91 Alpnach Dorf                  7.09,8     1.31,9 (10163)    4.37
K/14        72. Birrer Yannick                      89 Alpnach Dorf                  8.42,5     1.35,3  (2701)    4.08
K/27       281. Burch Alois                         70 Alpnach Dorf                 24.37,9     6.47,4 (16774)    4.28
K/27       450. Dederer Roland                      68 Alpnach Dorf                 31.09,0    13.18,5 (16710)    5.39
F/3       2844. Dönni Céderic, Alpnach Dorf         98 Dönni , Alpnach Dorf         11.29,9     5.47,8 (12560)    7.25
F/3       2859. Dönni Josef, Alpnach Dorf           65 Dönni , Alpnach Dorf         11.31,6     5.49,5 (12561)    7.26
F/3        785. Dönni Kathrin, Alpnach Dorf         68 Dönni, Alpnach Dorf           8.30,1     2.48,0 (12624)    5.29
K/21        72. Dönni Kathrin                       68 Alpnach Dorf                 18.22,4     4.38,3 (11543)    4.50
F/3        779. Dönni Lukas, Alpnach Dorf           96 Dönni, Alpnach Dorf           8.29,6     2.47,5 (12625)    5.28
K/28       311. Ettlin Niklaus                      61 Alpnach Dorf                 27.48,7     9.15,5   (500)    5.03
K/22       147. Fanger Doris                        62 Alpnach Dorf                 22.42,7     8.32,5 (16036)    5.58
15          18. Frey Simon, Alpnach Dorf            76 Balmer-Etienne 3, Luzern      7.09,9     0.49,0 (14241)    3.24
K/29        49. Jakober Gregor                      48 Alpnach Dorf                 24.02,3     4.34,1  (9753)    4.22
F/1        ---  Kiser Dario, Alpnach Dorf           96 Kiser, Alpnach Dorf            -----      -----  (1456)    ----
F/1        ---  Kiser Martin, Alpnach Dorf          69 Kiser, Alpnach Dorf            -----      -----  (1457)    ----
F/1        ---  Meier Lena, Alpnach Dorf            00 Meier, Alpnach Dorf            -----      -----  (1371)    ----
F/1        ---  Meier Nina, Alpnach Dorf            97 Meier, Alpnach Dorf            -----      -----  (1372)    ----
F/1        ---  Meier Remo, Alpnach Dorf            66 Meier, Alpnach Dorf            -----      -----  (1373)    ----
F/1        ---  Meier Sandro, Alpnach Dorf          95 Meier, Alpnach Dorf            -----      -----  (1374)    ----
F/1        ---  Meier Sonja, Alpnach Dorf           65 Meier, Alpnach Dorf            -----      -----  (1375)    ----
15         586. Müller Barbara, Alpnach Dorf        60 Universität Luzern           11.24,0     5.03,1 (14864)    5.25
F/1        ---  Müller Beni, Alpnach Dorf           69 Müller, Neudorf                -----      -----  (1957)    ----
F/1        ---  Müller Nayan, Alpnach Dorf          97 Müller, Neudorf                -----      -----  (1958)    ----
K/20        88. Nufer Irma                          84 Alpnach Dorf                 19.03,0     4.25,8  (3890)    5.00
K/19        61. Nufer Roman                         88 Alpnach Dorf                 16.20,1     3.49,1  (9525)    4.17
K/25        21. Perino José-Manuel                  80 Alpnach Dorf                 19.29,7     2.12,3 (20402)    3.32
15         247. Rominger Roman, Alpnach Dorf        62 Bucherer Luzern               9.20,4     2.59,5 (14355)    4.26
K/28       172. Rominger Roman                      62 Alpnach Dorf                 23.49,7     5.16,5   (591)    4.19
K/16       119. Stehlin Fritz, Alpnach Dorf         49 Fit- und Lauftreff Alpnac     9.17,1     2.37,6 (15180)    4.25
K/29       104. Stehlin Fritz                       49 Alpnach Dorf                 27.21,6     7.53,4  (9819)    4.58
K/16       337. Stehlin Susi, Alpnach Dorf          64 Fit- und Lauftreff Alpnac    10.46,6     4.07,1 (15181)    5.07
K/16       612. Stendel Christiane                  74 Alpnach Dorf                 12.26,1     5.46,6 (15942)    5.55
K/21       125. Theiler Yvonne                      70 Alpnach Dorf                 20.12,8     6.28,7 (11709)    5.19
K/16       102. von Rotz Marco, Alpnach Dorf        91 Fit- und Lauftreff Alpnac     9.01,8     2.22,3 (15183)    4.18
K/16       101. von Rotz Markus, Alpnach Dorf       60 Fit- und Lauftreff Alpnac     9.01,6     2.22,1 (15184)    4.17
K/28        36. von Rotz Markus                     60 Alpnach Dorf                 20.29,5     1.56,3   (634)    3.43
K/7        241. von Rotz Tamara                     92 Alpnach Dorf                  7.59,9     2.22,0 (10266)    5.09
15         606. Wilbs Markus, Alpnach Dorf          70 Kantonsspital  - Kindersp    11.30,1     5.09,2 (14571)    5.28
15         479. Willimann Paul, Alpnach Dorf        53 Kantonsspital  - Techn. D    10.40,8     4.19,9 (14641)    5.05
F/3        785. Wirz Celina, Alpnach Dorf           95 Wirz, Alpnach                 8.30,1     2.48,0  (6000)    5.29
F/3       1829. Wirz Erich, Alpnach Dorf            60 Wirz, Alpnach                10.02,7     4.20,6  (6001)    6.28
F/3        813. Wirz Irene, Alpnach Dorf            67 Wirz, Alpnach                 8.33,9     2.51,8  (6002)    5.31
F/3       1804. Wirz Livio, Alpnach Dorf            97 Wirz, Alpnach                10.00,7     4.18,6  (6003)    6.27
K/16       863. Zimmermann Jeannine, Alpnach Dorf   87 Quickn& Easy, Kinderheim     14.59,4     8.19,9 (15881)    7.08
K/23        53. Zumbühl Margrit                     49 Alpnach Dorf                 23.01,1     7.00,5  (4845)    6.03
F/3       1915. Moser Desirée, Alpnachstad          94 Moser, Alpnachstad           10.09,8     4.27,7  (6434)    6.33
F/3       1933. Moser Marcel, Alpnachstad           64 Moser, Alpnachstad           10.10,8     4.28,7  (6435)    6.34
F/3       1884. Moser Ramona, Alpnachstad           97 Moser, Alpnachstad           10.07,3     4.25,2  (6436)    6.31
F/3       1929. Moser Sonja, Alpnachstad            68 Moser, Alpnachstad           10.10,5     4.28,4  (6437)    6.33
K/19        76. Torsani Nimai                       87 Alpnachstad                  16.47,9     4.16,9  (9522)    4.25
K/11        42. Wallimann Christine                 86 Alpnachstad                   9.41,1     2.15,6  (5751)    4.36
K/6        203. Wallimann Michael                   93 Alpnachstad                   7.07,4     1.55,3  (5315)    4.35
K/12        60. Rölli Monika, Altbüron              88 STV Altbüron                  9.08,1     1.42,1  (9130)    4.21
F/3        683. Ruckstuhl Alexander, Altbüron       95 Ruckstuhl, Altbüron           8.16,7     2.34,6  (6334)    5.20
F/3        973. Ruckstuhl Christina, Altbüron       96 Ruckstuhl, Altbüron           8.49,0     3.06,9  (6335)    5.41
F/3        860. Ruckstuhl Géraldine, Altbüron       98 Ruckstuhl, Altbüron           8.38,9     2.56,8  (6336)    5.34
F/3        906. Ruckstuhl Marlis, Altbüron          66 Ruckstuhl, Altbüron           8.42,9     3.00,8  (6337)    5.37
F/3        901. Ruckstuhl Willy, Altbüron           59 Ruckstuhl, Altbüron           8.42,5     3.00,4  (6338)    5.37
K/25       229. Schaller Patrick, Altbüron          78 Zentralschweizerische Pol    28.08,5    10.51,1 (17014)    5.07
K/19       107. Steiner Janic, Altbüron             88 STV Altbüron                 18.34,4     6.03,4  (9436)    4.53
K/14       184. Steiner Kevin, Altbüron             90 STV Altbüron                 10.09,2     3.02,0  (2682)    4.50
K/19        74. Arnold Beat                         87 Altdorf UR                   16.44,3     4.13,3  (9446)    4.24
15         173. Arnold Bernadette, Altdorf UR       71 Betagtenzentrum Alp E'brü     8.53,3     2.32,4 (14289)    4.13
K/14       130. Arnold Ronny                        90 Altdorf UR                    9.18,0     2.10,8  (2787)    4.25
K/28       111. Arnold Rubi                         57 Altdorf UR                   22.23,2     3.50,0   (446)    4.04
K/26       ---  Barmettler Maria                    43 Altdorf UR                   16.44,8     4.39,1 (13464)    7.58
K/27       294. Baumann Walter                      64 Altdorf UR                   24.49,6     6.59,1 (16462)    4.30
K/26       ---  Dittli Erika                        55 Altdorf UR                   16.22,1     4.16,4 (13482)    7.47
K/25        12. Dittli Michael                      82 Altdorf UR                   18.41,9     1.24,5 (17070)    3.23
K/29         7. Dubacher Roland                     46 Altdorf UR                   20.21,9     0.53,7  (9727)    3.42
K/27       417. Fröhlich René                       69 Altdorf UR                   28.28,2    10.37,7 (16519)    5.10
F/3       3119. Fussen Algshia, Altdorf UR          97 Fussen, Altdorf              12.12,5     6.30,4  (8990)    7.52
K/26       ---  Fussen Gabi                         71 Altdorf UR                   14.48,5     2.42,8 (13602)    7.03
F/3       3109. Fussen Gabi, Altdorf UR             71 Fussen, Altdorf              12.10,9     6.28,8  (8991)    7.51
F/3       3123. Fussen Martin, Altdorf UR           66 Fussen, Altdorf              12.13,1     6.31,0  (8992)    7.52
F/3       3116. Fussen Svenia, Altdorf UR           95 Fussen, Altdorf              12.11,8     6.29,7  (8993)    7.52
K/28       164. Gisler Albert                       56 Altdorf UR                   23.30,4     4.57,2   (760)    4.16
K/12         5. Gisler Sybille                      88 Altdorf UR                    7.50,9     0.24,9  (9171)    3.44
K/13        49. Herger Cynthia                      89 Altdorf UR                    9.05,3     1.34,9 (11116)    4.19
K/7         88. Herger Jill                         93 Altdorf UR                    6.52,6     1.14,7 (10205)    4.26
K/6        166. Huber Severin                       91 Altdorf UR                    6.55,4     1.43,3  (5397)    4.28
K/25         3. Jauch Manfred                       75 Altdorf UR                   17.26,1     0.08,7 (20232)    3.10
F/3          1. Kieliger Christian, Altdorf UR      91 Kieliger, Altdorf UR          5.42,1      -----  (8474)    3.40
F/3          2. Kieliger Reinhard, Altdorf UR       58 Kieliger, Altdorf UR          5.42,5     0.00,4  (8475)    3.40
K/14         2. Kieliger Thomas                     89 Altdorf UR                    7.12,1     0.04,9  (2729)    3.25
K/20        26. Lemmel Barbara                      78 Altdorf UR                   16.27,7     1.50,5  (3780)    4.19
K/16       905. Lemmel Manuela, Altdorf UR          83 Fir- und Lauftreff Altdor    17.41,0    11.01,5 (15187)    8.25
K/16       106. Lemmel Stefan, Altdorf UR           75 Fir- und Lauftreff Altdor     9.05,7     2.26,2 (15188)    4.19
F/3       3514. Maillard Aline, Altdorf UR          98 Maillard, Altdorf            15.55,9    10.13,8 (12202)   10.16
F/3       3515. Maillard Heinrich, Altdorf UR       60 Maillard, Altdorf            15.56,8    10.14,7 (12203)   10.17
F/3       3513. Maillard Pascal, Altdorf UR         95 Maillard, Altdorf            15.55,2    10.13,1 (12204)   10.16
15          31. Mulle Rene, Altdorf UR              65 BAER AG, Küssnacht            7.27,2     1.06,3 (14205)    3.32
K/26       ---  Pfyl Barbara                        39 Altdorf UR                   16.08,6     4.02,9 (13540)    7.41
K/28       104. Sacher Christian                    56 Altdorf UR                   22.17,4     3.44,2   (595)    4.03
15         577. Schmid Tom, Altdorf UR              59 Kantonsspital  - Pat.-Rec    11.20,1     4.59,2 (14645)    5.23
K/27       114. Schuler Roland                      69 Altdorf UR                   21.44,8     3.54,3 (20203)    3.57
K/16       402. Zgraggen Theres                     45 Altdorf UR                   11.10,2     4.30,7 (15740)    5.19
K/26       ---  Zopp Sepp                           54 Altdorf UR                   12.05,7      ----- (13589)    5.45
15         535. Zwyssig Lydia, Altdorf UR           73 Wettstein Architekturbüro    11.04,1     4.43,2 (14318)    5.16
K/16       115. Bucher Eugen                        59 Altishofen                    9.13,2     2.33,7 (15590)    4.23
K/6        154. Bucher Ludwig                       91 Altishofen                    6.50,9     1.38,8  (5201)    4.25
K/11        56. Bucher Martina                      86 Altishofen                   11.00,3     3.34,8  (5722)    5.14
F/3       1239. Hodel David, Altishofen             94 Hodel, Altishofen             9.10,0     3.27,9  (6325)    5.54
F/3       3206. Hodel Franz, Altishofen             59 Hodel, Altishofen            12.30,4     6.48,3  (8388)    8.04
F/3       3181. Hodel Valentin, Altishofen          97 Hodel, Altishofen            12.24,9     6.42,8  (8389)    8.00
F/3       3186. Hodel Vera, Altishofen              95 Hodel, Altishofen            12.25,6     6.43,5  (8390)    8.01
F/3       3183. Hodel Vitus, Altishofen             99 Hodel, Altishofen            12.25,3     6.43,2  (8391)    8.00
F/3       1243. Hodel Werner, Altishofen            66 Hodel, Altishofen             9.10,6     3.28,5  (6326)    5.55
K/26       ---  Kaufmann Annemarie                  40 Altishofen                   16.12,8     4.07,1 (13605)    7.43
K/25        35. Kurmann Stefan                      81 Altishofen                   20.14,8     2.57,4 (20228)    3.40
K/29         1. Peter Hans                          51 Altishofen                   19.28,2      -----  (9773)    3.32
15         845. Schiegg Rita, Altreu                64 Rentenanstalt Swiss Life     13.23,6     7.02,7 (14330)    6.22
K/13       115. Frei Adrienne, Altwis               90 LA Riege STV Hitzkirch       10.05,5     2.35,1 (11037)    4.48
K/14       177. Höltschi Reto, Altwis               89 LA Riege STV Hitzkirch        9.59,6     2.52,4  (2628)    4.45
K/13        50. Kramis Andrea, Altwis               89 LA Riege STV Hitzkirch        9.06,7     1.36,3 (11038)    4.20
K/13       119. Weibel Nadja                        89 Altwis                       10.08,8     2.38,4 (11159)    4.49
K/30         7. Indergand Peter                     42 Amsteg                       23.29,2     3.03,7 (10834)    4.16
K/29        41. Danioth Franz                       48 Andermatt                    23.34,2     4.06,0  (9724)    4.17
K/27       250. Simma Max                           63 Andermatt                    23.59,5     6.09,0 (16837)    4.21
K/13       107. Simmen Jasmin                       89 Andermatt                     9.58,1     2.27,7 (11226)    4.44
K/28       128. Zopp Beat                           57 Andermatt                    22.42,4     4.09,2   (661)    4.07
K/13        98. Zopp Janine                         89 Andermatt                     9.53,7     2.23,3 (11164)    4.42
K/12         7. Dürrenberger Andrea, Anwil          87 LV Frenke                     7.55,1     0.29,1  (9100)    3.46
K/16       410. Jost Robin                          46 Aristau                      11.14,5     4.35,0 (15643)    5.21
K/27       285. Hirsig Hansueli                     64 Arlesheim                    24.43,4     6.52,9 (16548)    4.29
K/27       173. Brun Armin                          69 Arth                         22.42,3     4.51,8 (16477)    4.07
15         880. Bucher Thomas, Arth                 75 Fasnachtsmusig Noteheuer     13.56,8     7.35,9 (14998)    6.38
F/1        ---  Häfliger Beatrice, Arth             70 Häfliger, Arth                 -----      -----  (1980)    ----
F/1        ---  Häfliger Celine, Arth               99 Häfliger, Arth                 -----      -----  (1981)    ----
F/1        ---  Häfliger Jeannine, Arth             99 Häfliger, Arth                 -----      -----  (1982)    ----
K/20       181. Köpfli Jasmine                      84 Arth                         25.44,1    11.06,9  (3894)    6.46
K/21       149. Samer Isabelle                      68 Arth                         20.49,5     7.05,4 (11668)    5.28
F/1        ---  Steiner Dominik, Arth               94 Steiner, Arth                  -----      -----  (6410)    ----
F/1        ---  Steiner Hans-Ruedi, Arth            65 Steiner, Arth                  -----      -----  (6411)    ----
K/21       144. Truttmann Marlène                   70 Arth                         20.46,2     7.02,1 (11669)    5.27
K/27        20. Cannella Roberto                    71 I-Asti                       19.24,8     1.34,3 (16795)    3.31
K/20       118. Arnold Cornelia                     79 Attinghausen                 19.56,3     5.19,1  (3840)    5.14
K/13         4. Arnold Monika                       89 Attinghausen                  7.42,1     0.11,7 (11214)    3.40
K/23        19. Getzmann Romy                       52 Attinghausen                 19.23,8     3.23,2  (4811)    5.06
K/13         8. Wyrsch Denise                       89 Attinghausen                  8.00,0     0.29,6 (11178)    3.48
K/29        59. Wyrsch Hans                         48 Attinghausen                 24.36,9     5.08,7  (9824)    4.28
K/22        51. Wyrsch Ida                          58 Attinghausen                 18.23,2     4.13,0 (16140)    4.50
K/11        37. Wyrsch Nadine                       86 Attinghausen                  9.28,0     2.02,5  (5758)    4.30
15         864. Chrestesen John, Au ZH              54 LEGO Schweiz AG              13.31,7     7.10,8 (18008)    6.26
K/16       748. Gebert Carla                        61 Au ZH                        13.36,6     6.57,1 (15952)    6.28
K/21        44. Okano Andrea                        71 Au ZH                        17.26,0     3.41,9 (11596)    4.35
K/25       152. Sangermano Marco                    82 Au ZH                        23.49,3     6.31,9 (17243)    4.19
K/16       750. Vidoni Sandro                       65 Au ZH                        13.37,3     6.57,8 (15954)    6.29
K/28       217. Frei Werner                         53 Auenstein                    24.46,0     6.12,8   (753)    4.30
15         545. Oberhänsli Daniel, Auenstein        62 Rhodia Industrial Yarns A    11.08,1     4.47,2 (14114)    5.18
K/17        28. Vonder Mühll Martin                 83 Auenstein                    15.50,1     3.42,8 (10722)    4.10
K/33         6. Gillard Kim                         70 Australien                   25.32,7     0.55,8     (8)    2.58
K/12        99. Felix Livia                         88 Auw                          10.26,5     3.00,5  (9196)    4.58
K/12        97. Huwiler Michelle                    87 Auw                          10.23,6     2.57,6  (9197)    4.56
K/29        70. Villiger Alfred                     50 Auw                          25.22,4     5.54,2  (9798)    4.36
K/25        51. Villiger Marco                      74 Auw                          20.32,8     3.15,4 (20223)    3.44
K/28       189. Ambrosio Antonio                    62 I-Avippadeati AC             24.14,9     5.41,7   (720)    4.24

Total 422



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.