Luzerner Stadtlauf 2002 - nach Name "O"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit  Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
K/16       684. O'Neill Fergal, Luzern              68 Rugby Club Luzern            12.59,3     6.19,8 (15095)    6.11
15         545. Oberhänsli Daniel, Auenstein        62 Rhodia Industrial Yarns A    11.08,1     4.47,2 (14114)    5.18
K/27        13. Oberholzer Clemens                  71 Horw                         18.49,5     0.59,0 (16607)    3.25
K/16       533. Oberli Herbert, Wauwil              72 KTV Egolzwil-Wauwil          11.55,1     5.15,6 (15502)    5.40
K/28        16. Oberli Willy                        54 Oberarth                     19.52,5     1.19,3   (722)    3.36
K/32         3. Oberlin Monika                      86 TSV Galgenen                  8.31,7     0.12,8   (316)    3.29
K/29        22. Obertüfer Toni                      51 Willisau                     22.22,5     2.54,3  (9770)    4.04
F/1        ---  Obrecht Dominic, Cham               01 Obrecht, Cham                  -----      -----  (1100)    ----
K/16       804. Obrecht Margrit                     55 Luzern                       14.05,9     7.26,4 (15677)    6.42
F/1        ---  Obrecht Rita, Cham                  64 Obrecht, Cham                  -----      -----  (1101)    ----
F/1        ---  Obrecht Silvan, Cham                59 Obrecht, Cham                  -----      -----  (1102)    ----
F/1        ---  Obrecht Walter, Cham                59 Obrecht, Cham                  -----      -----  (1103)    ----
F/1        ---  Ochsner Alex, Kleinwangen           66 Ochsner, Kleinwangen           -----      -----  (1814)    ----
K/27       448. Ochsner Erich                       64 Luzern                       30.56,7    13.06,2 (16608)    5.37
F/1        ---  Ochsner Lea, Kleinwangen            93 Ochsner, Kleinwangen           -----      -----  (1815)    ----
K/27       264. Ochsner René                        64 Windisch                     24.15,0     6.24,5 (16609)    4.24
F/1        ---  Ochsner Sebastian, Kleinwangen      95 Ochsner, Kleinwangen           -----      -----  (1816)    ----
F/1        ---  Odermatt Adi, Reussbühl             92 Odermatt, Reussbühl            -----      -----  (1411)    ----
K/21        33. Odermatt Anita                      68 Stans                        17.04,9     3.20,8 (11683)    4.29
15         850. Odermatt Barbara, Schwarzenberg LU  84 Spengler AG                  13.25,1     7.04,2 (18895)    6.23
K/16       487. Odermatt Beat, Stans                60 Fir- und Lauftreff Stans     11.37,6     4.58,1 (15222)    5.32
K/22        97. Odermatt Cécile                     59 Beckenried                   20.19,8     6.09,6 (16085)    5.21
F/3       2037. Odermatt Christa, Hünenberg         63 Odermatt, Hünenberg          10.19,7     4.37,6  (6637)    6.39
F/3        620. Odermatt Daiana, Stans              92 Odermatt, Stans               8.09,9     2.27,8 (18266)    5.16
F/1        ---  Odermatt Daniela, Reussbühl         63 Odermatt, Reussbühl            -----      -----  (1412)    ----
K/22        19. Odermatt Doris                      61 Oberägeri                    16.52,5     2.42,3 (16086)    4.26
K/16       224. Odermatt Doris, Oberägeri           61 Fit- und Lauftreff Oberäg    10.06,0     3.26,5 (15288)    4.48
K/16       205. Odermatt Edwin                      60 Buochs                        9.57,2     3.17,7 (15678)    4.44
F/3        585. Odermatt Edwin, Buochs              60 Odermatt, Buochs              8.05,5     2.23,4  (8412)    5.13
F/3        348. Odermatt Fabio, Emmenbrücke         94 Odermatt, Emmenbrücke         7.37,8     1.55,7  (8182)    4.55
F/1        ---  Odermatt Florian, Reussbühl         95 Odermatt, Reussbühl            -----      -----  (1413)    ----
15          24. Odermatt Franz, Hochdorf            ?? Hochdorf Nutritec AG          7.19,4     0.58,5 (14879)    3.29
K/27       265. Odermatt Fred                       68 Oberdorf NW                  24.15,2     6.24,7 (20211)    4.24
F/3       2404. Odermatt Gaby, Meggen               63 Odermatt, Meggen             10.47,6     5.05,5  (6544)    6.57
K/28        47. Odermatt Guido                      59 Oberägeri                    20.53,1     2.19,9   (585)    3.47
K/16        74. Odermatt Guido, Oberägeri           59 Fit- und Lauftreff Oberäg     8.46,5     2.07,0 (15289)    4.10
F/3        348. Odermatt Hans, Stans                92 Odermatt, Stans               7.37,8     1.55,7  (6263)    4.55
K/16       162. Odermatt Hansueli, Egolzwil         81 KTV Egolzwil-Wauwil           9.38,2     2.58,7 (15503)    4.35
F/3       1325. Odermatt Heidi, Stans               93 Odermatt, Stans               9.18,3     3.36,2  (6264)    6.00
K/22       152. Odermatt Hildegard                  59 Brunnen                      23.04,1     8.53,9 (16133)    6.04
K/16        80. Odermatt Hugo, Oberdorf NW          56 Fit- und Lauftreff Stans      8.49,8     2.10,3 (15197)    4.12
F/3       1443. Odermatt Iren, Stans                95 Odermatt, Stans               9.27,4     3.45,3  (6265)    6.06
K/13       147. Odermatt Jessica                    90 Stans                        10.34,3     3.03,9 (11191)    5.02
F/1        ---  Odermatt Joana, Emmenbrücke         97 Odermatt, Emmenbrücke          -----      -----  (1120)    ----
15         205. Odermatt Karlheinz, Meggen          65 Die Schweizerische Post       9.04,3     2.43,4 (14374)    4.19
K/27       299. Odermatt Karlheinz                  65 Rain                         24.52,8     7.02,3 (16836)    4.31
K/7         90. Odermatt Lea                        91 Jonen                         6.53,4     1.15,5 (10370)    4.26
K/16       126. Odermatt Lisbeth, Stans             65 Fit- und Lauftreff Stans      9.24,1     2.44,6 (15211)    4.28
F/3       1460. Odermatt Livio, Ebikon              92 Odermatt, Ebikon              9.29,1     3.47,0  (6935)    6.07
K/14       109. Odermatt Lukas, Hergiswil NW        90 TV Hergiswil Jugend Riege     9.07,5     2.00,3  (2625)    4.20
S/2         73. Odermatt Lukas, Greppen             92 Greppen                       6.56,0     1.02,8  (3167)    4.28
F/3       2028. Odermatt Marc, Hünenberg            95 Odermatt, Hünenberg          10.18,9     4.36,8  (6638)    6.39
K/19        62. Odermatt Marco                      87 Buochs                       16.22,2     3.51,2  (9467)    4.18
K/16       490. Odermatt Marco, Stans               88 Fir- und Lauftreff Stans     11.38,2     4.58,7 (15223)    5.32
K/16       567. Odermatt Margrit, Luzern            54 Fit- und Lauftreff Rotsee    12.10,5     5.31,0 (15152)    5.47
F/3       1320. Odermatt Margrit, Stans             91 Odermatt, Stans               9.17,9     3.35,8  (6266)    5.59
K/22        40. Odermatt Maria                      55 Buochs                       17.50,5     3.40,3 (16087)    4.41
F/3        579. Odermatt Maria, Buochs              55 Odermatt, Buochs              8.04,6     2.22,5  (8413)    5.12
F/3       1449. Odermatt Marie-Theres, Stans        66 Odermatt, Stans               9.28,0     3.45,9  (6267)    6.06
K/28       165. Odermatt Martin                     62 Pfäffikon SZ                 23.36,2     5.03,0   (723)    4.17
S/4        161. Odermatt Martin, Greppen            91 Greppen                       7.16,4     1.31,3  (4404)    4.41
K/16       828. Odermatt Marx, Emmenbrücke          61 ATV Emmenbrücke Damenrieg    14.22,3     7.42,8 (15933)    6.50
K/22       117. Odermatt Monika, Ennetbürgen        53 Läufergruppe Migros Luzer    21.06,4     6.56,2 (16008)    5.33
F/1        ---  Odermatt Nicole, Reussbühl          96 Odermatt, Reussbühl            -----      -----  (1414)    ----
F/1        ---  Odermatt Niklaus, Reussbühl         60 Odermatt, Reussbühl            -----      -----  (1415)    ----
F/3        212. Odermatt Nina, Dallenwil            91 Odermatt, Dallenwil           7.11,8     1.29,7  (7052)    4.38
F/3        912. Odermatt Pablo, Ennetbürgen         95 Odermatt , Ennetbürgen        8.43,3     3.01,2 (12335)    5.37
F/3       2436. Odermatt Pascal, Meggen             91 Odermatt, Meggen             10.49,9     5.07,8  (6545)    6.59
F/3        576. Odermatt Patrick, Buochs            92 Odermatt, Buochs              8.04,1     2.22,0  (8414)    5.12
F/3       2421. Odermatt Paul, Meggen               62 Odermatt, Meggen             10.48,9     5.06,8  (6546)    6.58
K/16       246. Odermatt Peter                      89 Buochs                       10.15,4     3.35,9 (15679)    4.53
S/2        213. Odermatt Philip, Greppen            92 Greppen                       7.46,2     1.53,0  (3172)    5.00
F/3        541. Odermatt Pia, Dallenwil             67 Odermatt, Dallenwil           7.58,2     2.16,1  (7051)    5.08
K/13       144. Odermatt Rahel                      89 Jonen                        10.33,8     3.03,4 (11203)    5.01
F/3        344. Odermatt René, Emmenbrücke          63 Odermatt, Emmenbrücke         7.37,3     1.55,2  (8183)    4.55
K/21        66. Odermatt Rita                       63 Stans                        18.12,9     4.28,8 (11682)    4.47
15         379. Odermatt Roger, Stans               85 Montana Sport, Stans         10.06,7     3.45,8 (14994)    4.48
F/3        590. Odermatt Ruedi, Stans               64 Odermatt, Stans               8.05,9     2.23,8 (18265)    5.13
K/12       105. Odermatt Sabine, Eschenbach LU      88 KTV Eschenbach               11.00,8     3.34,8  (9136)    5.14
K/29         5. Odermatt Sepp                       52 Schüpfheim                   20.07,0     0.38,8  (9771)    3.39
K/27       413. Odermatt Thomas, Ennetbürgen        71 STV Ennetbürgen              28.09,0    10.18,5 (16411)    5.07
K/6        129. Odermatt Thomas, Hergiswil NW       93 TV Hergiswil Jugend Riege     6.44,5     1.32,4  (5059)    4.20
F/3        923. Odermatt Thomas, Ennetbürgen        71 Odermatt , Ennetbürgen        8.44,1     3.02,0 (12336)    5.38
F/1        ---  Odermatt Tiziana, Emmenbrücke       68 Odermatt, Emmenbrücke          -----      -----  (1121)    ----
15         754. Odermatt Urs, Hünenberg             ?? Team FILA                    13.07,5     6.46,6 (14696)    6.15
K/21       193. Odermatt Ursula                     64 Obbürgen                     24.59,2    11.15,1 (11654)    6.34
F/3       1649. Odermatt Werner, Ebikon             58 Odermatt, Ebikon              9.45,9     4.03,8  (6937)    6.18
15         737. Oechslin Ruedi, Hünenberg           ?? Team FILA                    12.47,8     6.26,9 (14697)    6.05
S/10       ---  Oehen Patrick, Beromünster          90 Beromünster                   8.58,8     1.13,6  (7402)    4.16
K/20       173. Oehler Liliane                      82 Boswil                       23.45,1     9.07,9  (3886)    6.15
K/14        46. Oesch Philippe, Adligenswil         89 LC Luzern                     8.23,2     1.16,0  (2615)    3.59
S/4        251. Oetterli Melanie, Malters           91 Eischachen, Malters           7.39,7     1.54,6  (4098)    4.56
K/16        18. Oetterli Peter, Eschenbach LU       76 STV Eschenbach                7.32,7     0.53,2 (15050)    3.35
K/21       113. Oez Suzan                           68 Luzern                       19.48,8     6.04,7 (11595)    5.12
K/14       119. Oggier Christian                    90 Willisau                      9.12,7     2.05,5  (2795)    4.23
15         689. Ohen Jonas, Hitzkirch               79 Karateschule "Kushido" Lu    12.14,5     5.53,6 (14910)    5.49
15         718. Ohen Magdalena, Hitzkirch           85 Karateschule "Kushido" Lu    12.39,1     6.18,2 (14911)    6.01
15         397. Ohen Marc, Eschenbach LU            83 Karateschule "Kushido" Lu    10.12,9     3.52,0 (14912)    4.51
K/21        44. Okano Andrea                        71 Au ZH                        17.26,0     3.41,9 (11596)    4.35
K/21       123. Okano Misa                          70 Luzern                       20.12,2     6.28,1 (11597)    5.19
K/16       544. Olf Brigitta, Reussbühl             63 Fit- und Lauftreff Stans     11.59,5     5.20,0 (15212)    5.42
S/4         57. Oliveri Flavio, Adligenswil         91 Dorf, Adligenswil             6.36,0     0.50,9  (4004)    4.15
K/21        59. Omlin Erika                         70 Sachseln                     18.01,4     4.17,3 (11598)    4.44
K/16       338. Omlin Erika, Sachseln               70 Fit- und Lauftreff Alpnac    10.46,9     4.07,4 (15177)    5.08
F/3       2388. Omlin Jessica, Inwil                96 Omlin, Inwil                 10.46,3     5.04,2  (6253)    6.56
K/6        240. Omlin Josef                         93 Sachseln                      7.18,7     2.06,6  (5277)    4.43
F/3       2377. Omlin Louis, Inwil                  51 Omlin, Inwil                 10.45,4     5.03,3  (6254)    6.56
K/22        79. Omlin Martha                        59 Sachseln                     19.47,2     5.37,0 (16134)    5.12
K/12       117. Omlin Melinda                       88 Sachseln                     12.10,8     4.44,8  (9183)    5.48
K/27        16. Omlin Niklaus                       65 Rudolfstetten                19.06,7     1.16,2 (16610)    3.28
K/16        91. Omlin Reto, Eschenbach LU           78 STV Eschenbach                8.55,8     2.16,3 (15051)    4.15
15          72. Omlin Rolf, Eschenbach LU           80 Amag AG Ebikon                8.05,2     1.44,3 (14939)    3.51
F/3       2434. Omlin Svan, Sachseln                93 Omlin, Sachseln              10.49,8     5.07,7  (6893)    6.59
K/27         8. Omlin Ueli                          65 Sachseln                     18.22,5     0.32,0 (16611)    3.20
15           6. Omlin Ueli, Sachseln                65 Neue LZ Fit- und Lauftref     6.40,7     0.19,8 (14952)    3.10
F/3       2141. Omlin Viktor, Sachseln              62 Omlin, Sachseln              10.27,4     4.45,3  (6894)    6.44
F/3       3424. Oostenburg Ate, Obernau             59 Oostenburg, Obernau          13.44,1     8.02,0  (6295)    8.51
F/3       3038. Oostenburg Iris, Obernau            63 Oostenburg, Obernau          11.58,6     6.16,5  (6296)    7.43
S/2        277. Oostenburg Marisa, Obernau          92 Obernau                       8.10,5     2.17,3  (3050)    5.16
F/3       3422. Oostenburg Norina, Obernau          98 Oostenburg, Obernau          13.41,9     7.59,8  (6297)    8.50
F/3        604. Oostenburg Timo, Obernau            94 Oostenburg, Obernau           8.07,8     2.25,7  (6298)    5.14
F/3       2332. Oostenburg Yannik, Obernau          97 Oostenburg, Obernau          10.40,9     4.58,8  (6299)    6.53
K/13       120. Oostwoud Rosmarie                   89 Littau                       10.09,7     2.39,3 (11200)    4.50
S/4        347. Oostwoud Valentin, Littau           91 Rudolf Steiner Schule, Li     8.06,2     2.21,1  (4231)    5.13
F/1        ---  Oppermann Kerstin, Hildisrieden     65 Oppermann, Hildisrieden        -----      -----  (1870)    ----
F/1        ---  Oppermann Maike, Hildisrieden       92 Oppermann, Hildisrieden        -----      -----  (1871)    ----
F/1        ---  Oppermann Peter, Hildisrieden       53 Oppermann, Hildisrieden        -----      -----  (1872)    ----
F/1        ---  Oppermann Tonia, Hildisrieden       96 Oppermann, Hildisrieden        -----      -----  (1873)    ----
S/2         83. Osmanaj Lulzim, Nebikon             90 Nebikon                       6.58,7     1.05,5  (3227)    4.30
S/2        447. Osmani Albina, Emmenbrücke          92 Riffig, Emmenbrücke          10.21,6     4.28,4  (3102)    6.41
K/6        197. Osmani Betim, Littau                92 Fussballclub Littau Junio     7.05,6     1.53,5  (5166)    4.34
K/28        70. Osterwalder Guido                   60 Emmenbrücke                  21.33,0     2.59,8   (694)    3.55
K/22        47. Ostinelli Heidi                     60 Buchrain                     18.15,2     4.05,0 (16088)    4.48
K/11        23. Oswald Esther                       86 Kirchberg BE                  8.46,3     1.20,8  (5741)    4.10
S/4        178. Oswald Linus, Luzern                91 Maihof, Luzern                7.20,6     1.35,5  (4069)    4.44
K/19       102. Oswald Matthias                     88 Kirchberg BE                 17.52,0     5.21,0  (9468)    4.42
K/6        308. Oswald Pascal, Hergiswil NW         91 TV Hergiswil Jugend Riege     7.44,9     2.32,8  (5060)    4.59
K/22        76. Oswald Susanne, Steinhausen         62 Läufergruppe Migros Luzer    19.33,2     5.23,0 (16009)    5.08
K/17        34. Oswald Thilo                        84 Luzern                       16.36,7     4.29,4 (10731)    4.22
K/27       224. Othenin Laurent                     65 Luzern                       23.36,9     5.46,4 (16612)    4.17
K/27       370. Ott Claudio                         68 Rothenburg                   26.23,2     8.32,7 (16613)    4.47
F/3       2587. Ott Claudio, Rothenburg             68 Ott, Rothenburg              11.03,8     5.21,7  (6146)    7.08
F/3       2589. Ott Joel, Rothenburg                97 Ott, Rothenburg              11.04,0     5.21,9  (6147)    7.08
K/11        22. Ott Manuela, Gisikon                86 LR Ebikon                     8.46,0     1.20,5  (5704)    4.10
15         994. Otterli Eveline, Luzern             62 Kantonsspital  - 6 Ost       20.39,8    14.18,9 (14600)    9.50
K/20        46. Ottiger Andrea                      82 Rothenburg                   17.13,4     2.36,2  (3864)    4.31
F/3        985. Ottiger Anna, Oberkirch LU          64 Ottiger, Oberkirch            8.49,7     3.07,6  (6030)    5.41
F/3        949. Ottiger Fabienne, Oberkirch LU      91 Ottiger, Oberkirch            8.46,8     3.04,7  (6031)    5.39
K/19        83. Ottiger Julian                      88 Sursee                       16.59,6     4.28,6  (9512)    4.28
F/1        ---  Ottiger Marion, Rothenburg          96 Ottiger, Rothenburg            -----      -----  (1809)    ----
F/3        633. Ottiger Michael, Rothenburg         94 Ottiger, Rothenburg           8.11,3     2.29,2 (12677)    5.16
S/2        242. Ottiger Michèle, Ballwil            92 Ambar, Ballwil                7.57,3     2.04,1  (3140)    5.07
S/10       ---  Ottiger Severin, Meggen             90 Hofmatt, Meggen              10.04,0     2.18,8 (20003)    4.47
S/2        261. Ottiger Tamara, Luzern              92 Wartegg, Luzern               8.05,2     2.12,0  (3394)    5.13
F/3        581. Ottiger Werner, Rothenburg          63 Ottiger, Rothenburg           8.04,9     2.22,8 (12678)    5.12
F/1        ---  Ottiger Willy, Rothenburg           64 Ottiger, Rothenburg            -----      -----  (1810)    ----
15         431. Otto Christiane, Hagendorn          65 Roche Instrument Center A    10.25,7     4.04,8 (14163)    4.57
F/3       1353. Otto Dave, Adligenswil              95 Otto, Adligenswil             9.21,0     3.38,9 (12899)    6.01
F/3       1361. Otto Joaua, Adligenswil             91 Otto, Adligenswil             9.21,5     3.39,4 (12900)    6.02
F/3       1130. Otto Lorena, Adligenswil            92 Otto, Adligenswil             9.00,7     3.18,6 (12901)    5.48
F/3       1341. Otto Martin, Adligenswil            64 Otto, Adligenswil             9.19,9     3.37,8 (12902)    6.01
S/4        244. Ovigani Ornella, Beromünster        90 Beromünster                   7.37,8     1.52,7  (4365)    4.55

Total 162



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.