Luzerner Stadtlauf 2002 - nach Name "I"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit  Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
S/2        275. Iannotta Rolando, Luzern            92 Moosmatt, Luzern              8.09,0     2.15,8  (3056)    5.15
K/16       151. Iarrobino Robi, Wauwil              84 KTV Egolzwil-Wauwil           9.33,2     2.53,7 (15449)    4.32
S/4        422. Ibra Laura, Luzern                  90 Grenzhof, Luzern              9.36,5     3.51,4  (4240)    6.11
K/25       132. Ilg Daniel                          73 Erstfeld                     23.00,9     5.43,5 (17083)    4.11
K/20       129. Illi Barbara-Verena                 75 Triengen                     20.11,2     5.34,0  (3828)    5.18
15        1004. Illi Reto, Luzern                   76 Restaurant Altstädtli, Lu    24.25,7    18.04,8 (18054)   11.37
K/16       304. Imbach Eliane, Wolhusen             89 Fit- und Lauftreff Wolhus    10.37,0     3.57,5 (15315)    5.03
S/9        103. Imbach Marisa, Beromünster          89 Beromünster                  12.06,3     3.06,6  (2211)    5.45
S/2        200. Imbach Mike, Horw                   92 Allmend, Horw                 7.40,8     1.47,6  (3121)    4.57
K/16       404. Imbach Stefan, Wauwil               56 KTV Egolzwil-Wauwil          11.11,6     4.32,1 (15450)    5.19
F/3       3186. Imfeld Alexandra, Kriens            91 Imfeld, Kriens               12.25,6     6.43,5  (6084)    8.01
S/2        194. Imfeld Aurel, Luzern                93 Hubelmatt, Luzern             7.38,3     1.45,1  (3443)    4.55
K/23        37. Imfeld Dora                         49 Lungern                      20.52,3     4.51,7  (4856)    5.29
K/13         7. Imfeld Gerda                        89 Lungern                       7.52,7     0.22,3 (11120)    3.45
F/3       3196. Imfeld Jolanda, Kriens              62 Imfeld, Kriens               12.27,1     6.45,0  (6085)    8.02
K/25         9. Imfeld Marcel                       78 Sarnen                       18.22,9     1.05,5 (20230)    3.20
K/6        376. Imfeld Marco                        92 Kriens                        8.13,0     3.00,9  (5364)    5.18
S/4         51. Imfeld Melinda, Buchrain            92 Dorf, Buchrain                6.32,0     0.46,9  (4044)    4.12
F/3       2253. Imfeld Michelle, Emmenbrücke        92 Imfeld, Emmenbrücke          10.35,1     4.53,0 (12312)    6.49
K/7         23. Imfeld Myriam                       92 Lungern                       6.10,3     0.32,4 (10210)    3.58
K/13       153. Imfeld Nadia                        90 Cham                         10.38,8     3.08,4 (11121)    5.04
F/3       1692. Imfeld Patrik, Emmenbrücke          94 Imfeld, Emmenbrücke           9.49,6     4.07,5 (12313)    6.20
K/27       368. Imfeld Peter                        67 Giswil                       26.21,7     8.31,2 (20427)    4.47
K/20       134. Imfeld Regula                       73 Luzern                       20.16,4     5.39,2  (3771)    5.20
F/3       2240. Imfeld Sandra, Emmenbrücke          66 Imfeld, Emmenbrücke          10.34,2     4.52,1 (12314)    6.49
S/2        219. Imfeld Stefan, Littau               92 Dorf, Littau                  7.48,5     1.55,3  (3245)    5.02
F/3       3171. Imfeld Tanja, Kriens                94 Imfeld, Kriens               12.21,7     6.39,6  (6089)    7.58
F/3       2230. Imfeld Thomas, Emmenbrücke          65 Imfeld, Emmenbrücke          10.33,5     4.51,4 (12315)    6.48
F/3       3167. Imfeld Urs, Kriens                  61 Imfeld, Kriens               12.21,1     6.39,0  (6090)    7.58
F/3       1474. Imgrüth Ella, Kriens                94 Imgrüth, Kriens               9.30,5     3.48,4  (6062)    6.08
K/21       181. Imgrüth Esther                      63 Kriens                       22.52,2     9.08,1 (11680)    6.01
F/3        425. Imgrüth Karin, Rothenburg           92 Imgrüth, Rothenburg           7.46,3     2.04,2  (8796)    5.00
F/3       1350. Imgrüth Karin, Kriens               60 Imgrüth, Kriens               9.20,8     3.38,7  (6063)    6.01
F/3        799. Imgrüth Kurt, Kriens                59 Imgrüth, Kriens               8.31,6     2.49,5 (12773)    5.30
K/21       182. Imgrüth Monika                      65 Kriens                       22.55,6     9.11,5 (11573)    6.02
F/3       1487. Imgrüth Moritz, Kriens              96 Imgrüth, Kriens               9.31,6     3.49,5  (6064)    6.08
F/3        762. Imgrüth Nayara, Kriens              96 Imgrüth, Kriens               8.28,4     2.46,3 (12774)    5.28
F/3        794. Imgrüth Nélia, Kriens               62 Imgrüth, Kriens               8.31,3     2.49,2 (12775)    5.29
K/7        154. Imgrüth Patricia                    92 Kriens                        7.27,9     1.50,0 (10211)    4.48
K/28       335. Imgrüth Pius, Rothenburg            59 Läufergruppe Migros Luzer    29.42,0    11.08,8   (433)    5.24
F/3        405. Imgrüth Pius, Rothenburg            59 Imgrüth, Rothenburg           7.44,9     2.02,8  (8797)    4.59
F/3        469. Imhof Alexander, Horw               94 Imhof, Horw                   7.51,8     2.09,7 (12654)    5.04
K/28        29. Imhof Alois                         59 Littau                       20.18,8     1.45,6   (709)    3.41
F/3       2452. Imhof Benjamin, Horw                94 Imhof, Horw                  10.50,9     5.08,8  (8720)    6.59
F/3       1445. Imhof Flavia, Malters               93 Imhof, Malters                9.27,7     3.45,6 (12047)    6.06
K/18        49. Imhof Florian                       86 Buchrain                     20.04,2     7.28,6 (13144)    5.16
F/3        217. Imhof Hansruedi, Ennetbürgen        64 Imhof, Ennetbürgen            7.12,0     1.29,9  (8103)    4.38
K/14       175. Imhof Kilian, Ennetbürgen           90 STV Ennetbürgen               9.59,1     2.51,9  (2657)    4.45
F/3        108. Imhof Manuel, Malters               92 Imhof, Malters                6.48,1     1.06,0 (12049)    4.23
F/3        472. Imhof Max, Horw                     63 Imhof, Horw                   7.52,1     2.10,0 (12655)    5.04
K/25       106. Imhof Michael                       80 Baar                         22.14,3     4.56,9 (20225)    4.02
F/3       1482. Imhof Monika, Malters               57 Imhof, Malters                9.31,2     3.49,1 (12050)    6.08
K/7        121. Imhof Monika                        91 Inwil                         7.07,8     1.29,9 (10212)    4.36
S/10       ---  Imhof Nadin, Vitznau                90 Dorf, Vitznau                13.22,3     5.37,1  (7340)    6.22
K/18        24. Imhof Oriphiel                      85 Lauerz                       15.18,1     2.42,5 (13140)    4.01
F/3        204. Imhof Pascal, Ennetbürgen           92 Imhof, Ennetbürgen            7.11,2     1.29,1  (8104)    4.38
K/16       164. Imhof Philip                        87 Littau                        9.38,6     2.59,1 (15936)    4.35
K/28        62. Imhof Richard                       55 Buchrain                     21.21,6     2.48,4   (691)    3.53
K/7        231. Imhof Selina                        91 Buchrain                      7.54,6     2.16,7 (10313)    5.06
F/3       2442. Imhof Yaël, Horw                    63 Imhof, Horw                  10.50,3     5.08,2  (8721)    6.59
K/6        407. Immersi Daniele                     96 Stans                         9.06,6     3.54,5  (5444)    5.52
K/7        270. Immersi Stefania                    91 Stans                         8.08,7     2.30,8 (10288)    5.15
15         246. Imrich Josef, Reussbühl             45 Rhodia Industrial Yarns A     9.19,9     2.59,0 (14105)    4.26
S/2        139. Inal Dominik, Luzern                92 Wartegg, Luzern               7.18,7     1.25,5  (3392)    4.43
F/3        418. Inderbitzin Carla, Steinen          95 Inderbitzin, Steinen          7.45,9     2.03,8  (6746)    5.00
F/3        428. Inderbitzin Fridel, Steinen         57 Inderbitzin, Steinen          7.46,7     2.04,6  (6747)    5.01
K/7          2. Inderbitzin Iris                    91 Steinen                       5.42,1     0.04,2 (10213)    3.40
F/1        ---  Inderbitzin Joelle, Hochdorf        95 Inderbitzin, Hochdorf          -----      ----- (20079)    ----
K/27       341. Inderbitzin Josua                   65 Hochdorf                     25.37,8     7.47,3 (16558)    4.39
F/1        ---  Inderbitzin Josua, Hochdorf         65 Inderbitzin, Hochdorf          -----      ----- (20078)    ----
K/29        60. Inderbitzin Marcel                  52 Russikon                     24.37,7     5.09,5  (9752)    4.28
S/2        157. Inderbitzin Noa, Ebikon             92 Innerschachen, Ebikon         7.25,2     1.32,0  (3289)    4.47
K/30         7. Indergand Peter                     42 Amsteg                       23.29,2     3.03,7 (10834)    4.16
K/7        307. Inderkum Melina, Grosswangen        93 KTV Grosswangen               8.38,9     3.01,0 (10036)    5.34
K/6         97. Inderkum Severin, Grosswangen       91 KTV Grosswangen               6.32,4     1.20,3  (5036)    4.13
K/28       309. Indermühle  Urs                     59 Riken AG                     27.43,0     9.09,8   (535)    5.02
K/26       ---  Inderweis Daniel                    65 Ebikon                       16.04,2     3.58,5 (13507)    7.39
S/2        269. Ineichen  Adrian, Eigenthal         92 Eigenthal                     8.07,5     2.14,3  (3198)    5.14
K/27       118. Ineichen Adrian                     72 Hellbühl                     21.57,1     4.06,6 (16559)    3.59
S/2        265. Ineichen Adrian, Römerswil LU       93 Dorf, Römerswil               8.06,2     2.13,0  (3089)    5.13
K/16       372. Ineichen Beat                       55 Neudorf                      11.00,9     4.21,4 (15637)    5.14
S/10       ---  Ineichen Beatrice, Emmenbrücke      89 Erlen, Emmenbrücke           11.05,5     3.20,3  (7163)    5.16
15         803. Ineichen Claudia, Luzern            69 Luzerner Kantonalbank        13.14,6     6.53,7 (14512)    6.18
K/7         94. Ineichen Cornelia, Schötz           92 KTV Schötz                    6.55,4     1.17,5 (10113)    4.28
K/27       126. Ineichen Emmanuel                   70 Rothenburg                   22.05,9     4.15,4 (16725)    4.01
K/16       260. Ineichen Irène, Schötz              65 KTV Schötz                   10.20,5     3.41,0 (15063)    4.55
K/16       112. Ineichen Ivo                        90 Neudorf                       9.11,3     2.31,8 (15638)    4.22
K/28       205. Ineichen Joe                        62 Sempach Station              24.30,1     5.56,9   (692)    4.27
S/2        394. Ineichen Lukas, Luzern              92 Maihof, Luzern                9.00,8     3.07,6  (3183)    5.48
15         877. Ineichen Luzia, Sempach Stadt       68 Kantonsspital  - Mikrobio    13.52,7     7.31,8 (14546)    6.36
15         391. Ineichen Marcel, Horw               85 Hotel Monopol Luzern         10.11,1     3.50,2 (14948)    4.51
15         756. Ineichen Marco, Luzern              72 Kantonsspital  - 6 Ost       13.08,0     6.47,1 (14595)    6.15
K/22       135. Ineichen Margrith                   56 Hergiswil LU                 21.58,9     7.48,7 (16061)    5.47
K/14        56. Ineichen Markus                     90 Schötz                        8.30,2     1.23,0  (2830)    4.02
S/2        391. Ineichen Markus, Eigenthal          92 Eigenthal                     8.55,7     3.02,5  (3199)    5.45
K/6        287. Ineichen Martin, Sempach Stadt      93 STV Sempach                   7.35,8     2.23,7  (5385)    4.54
K/27       274. Ineichen Oliver                     71 Horw                         24.27,1     6.36,6 (16560)    4.26
15          78. Ineichen Romy, Giswil               62 Neue Luzerner Zeitung II      8.07,7     1.46,8 (14185)    3.52
K/6        157. Ineichen Steve, Reussbühl           92 Fussballclub Littau Junio     6.51,9     1.39,8  (5159)    4.25
K/27       219. Ineichen Thomas                     65 Schötz                       23.33,5     5.43,0 (16726)    4.17
F/1        ---  Infanger Anja, Sursee               96 Infanger, Sursee               -----      -----  (1329)    ----
K/21        27. Infanger Claudia                    71 Flüelen                      16.59,5     3.15,4 (11701)    4.28
K/20        59. Infanger Esther                     76 Kriens                       17.34,3     2.57,1  (3772)    4.37
F/3       1521. Infanger Fabienne, Egolzwil         93 Infanger, Egolzwil            9.34,4     3.52,3 (12725)    6.10
F/1        ---  Infanger Fredy, Sursee              68 Infanger, Sursee               -----      -----  (1330)    ----
K/26       ---  Infanger Marianne, Egolzwil         60 KTV Egolzwil-Wauwil          17.08,0     5.02,3 (13440)    8.09
F/3       1532. Infanger Paul, Egolzwil             55 Infanger, Egolzwil            9.35,2     3.53,1 (12726)    6.11
K/16       562. Infanger Petra, Egolzwil            90 KTV Egolzwil-Wauwil          12.07,1     5.27,6 (15451)    5.46
K/27       383. Infanger Roland                     64 Sarnen                       26.53,8     9.03,3 (16561)    4.53
F/1        ---  Inglin Barbara, Luzern              70 Inglin, Luzern                 -----      -----  (1522)    ----
15          27. Inglin Karl, Luzern                 44 Verkehrsbetriebe Luzern A     7.21,9     1.01,0 (14055)    3.30
F/1        ---  Inglin Karl, Luzern                 44 Inglin, Luzern                 -----      -----  (1523)    ----
F/1        ---  Inglin Samira, Luzern               98 Inglin, Luzern                 -----      -----  (1524)    ----
K/27       342. Ingold Thomas                       65 Luzern                       25.38,6     7.48,1 (16562)    4.39
F/3        783. Isaak Carmen, Ebikon                94 Isaak, Ebikon                 8.29,9     2.47,8 (12667)    5.28
F/3        801. Isaak Franz, Ebikon                 60 Isaak, Ebikon                 8.32,0     2.49,9 (12668)    5.30
S/4        300. Isaak Lea, Ebikon                   91 Höfli, Ebikon                 7.53,5     2.08,4  (4187)    5.05
S/9         86. Iseli Kathrin, Schötz               90 Schötz                       11.32,1     2.32,4  (2167)    5.29
F/3       3212. Isenegger Carmen, Ballwil           97 Isenegger, Ballwil           12.31,6     6.49,5  (6672)    8.04
F/3        823. Isenegger Gisela, Neudorf           64 Isenegger, Neudorf            8.35,4     2.53,3 (12189)    5.32
S/2        113. Isenegger Kornel, Horw              92 Hofmatt, Horw                 7.08,8     1.15,6  (3331)    4.36
K/25       100. Isenegger Manuel                    76 Luzern                       22.04,2     4.46,8 (17194)    4.00
K/6        277. Isenegger Marco, Kleinwangen        91 TV Kleinwangen-Lieli          7.32,2     2.20,1  (5339)    4.51
F/3       3394. Isenegger Marianne, Ballwil         65 Isenegger, Ballwil           13.29,4     7.47,3  (6673)    8.42
K/16       485. Isenegger Marianne                  65 Ballwil                      11.37,4     4.57,9 (15639)    5.32
F/3       3400. Isenegger Mirjam, Ballwil           99 Isenegger, Ballwil           13.31,5     7.49,4  (6674)    8.43
F/3        748. Isenegger Murielle, Baldegg         95 Isenegger, Baldegg            8.25,8     2.43,7 (12927)    5.26
K/27       333. Isenegger Peter                     68 Baldegg                      25.34,2     7.43,7 (16727)    4.38
F/3        745. Isenegger Peter, Baldegg            68 Isenegger, Baldegg            8.25,1     2.43,0 (12928)    5.25
F/3        809. Isenegger Raphael, Neudorf          94 Isenegger, Neudorf            8.33,0     2.50,9 (12190)    5.30
K/13        70. Isenegger Rebecca, Kleinwangen      90 TV Kleinwangen-Lieli          9.34,8     2.04,4 (11068)    4.33
K/16       163. Iseneggrer Gisela, Neudorf          64 Fit- und Lauftreff Beromü     9.38,3     2.58,8 (15272)    4.35
K/17         6. Isenschmid Marco                    83 Luzern                       13.06,2     0.58,9 (10728)    3.26
S/4        238. Isenschmid Ramon, Malters           90 Bündtmättli, Malters          7.37,0     1.51,9  (4420)    4.54
S/2        243. Isenschmid Valentin, Malters        92 Bündtmättli II, Malters       7.57,7     2.04,5  (3447)    5.08
15         537. Isenschmied Roger, Luzern           76 Stadt Luzern                 11.05,0     4.44,1 (20242)    5.16
K/20       114. Isler Andrea                        78 Basel                        19.39,4     5.02,2  (3830)    5.10
K/16       643. Isler Jacqueline                    ?? Birsfelden                   12.40,9     6.01,4 (15640)    6.02
F/3       1661. Isler Ramona, Stans                 93 Isler, Stans                  9.46,8     4.04,7  (6604)    6.18
F/3       1656. Isler Roland, Stans                 59 Isler, Stans                  9.46,3     4.04,2  (6605)    6.18
K/16       122. Isler Roland                        ?? Birsfelden                    9.19,9     2.40,4 (15641)    4.26
K/6        116. Isler Yanick                        91 Birsfelden                    6.39,8     1.27,7  (5244)    4.17
S/2         80. Item Clau, Greppen                  92 Greppen                       6.58,0     1.04,8  (3166)    4.29
F/1        ---  Iten Aaron, Zug                     01 Iten, Zug                      -----      -----  (1796)    ----
15         489. Iten Elsbeth, Ebikon                67 Lungenliga Luzern            10.44,2     4.23,3 (14759)    5.06
K/16       263. Iten Fabienne                       80 Sarnen                       10.21,2     3.41,7 (15971)    4.55
K/19        65. Iten Jonas                          88 Allenwinden                  16.25,0     3.54,0  (9492)    4.19
F/1        ---  Iten Manuela, Zug                   80 Iten, Zug                      -----      -----  (1797)    ----
K/28        95. Iten Roger                          62 Ebikon                       22.04,7     3.31,5   (724)    4.00
15         846. Iten Rösli, Luzern                  44 Jörg Lienert Unternehmung    13.23,8     7.02,9 (18064)    6.22
F/1        ---  Iten Thomas, Zug                    75 Iten, Zug                      -----      -----  (1798)    ----
K/14       150. Ivankovic Slaven, Grosswangen       90 STV Grosswangen               9.31,0     2.23,8  (2693)    4.31
K/6        265. Izzo Stefano                        93 Reussbühl                     7.29,2     2.17,1  (5340)    4.49

Total 153



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.