Luzerner Stadtlauf 2002 - nach Name "H"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit  Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
F/1        ---  Haag David, Littau                  97 Haag, Littau                   -----      -----  (1887)    ----
F/1        ---  Haag Reto, Littau                   63 Haag, Littau                   -----      -----  (1886)    ----
F/3       2688. Haas Barbara, Cham                  61 Haas, Cham                   11.15,4     5.33,3  (6492)    7.15
K/16       821. Haas Beatrice                       79 Hergiswil LU                 14.18,6     7.39,1 (15625)    6.48
F/3        776. Haas Belinda, Meggen                91 Haas, Meggen                  8.29,5     2.47,4  (6906)    5.28
F/3       2697. Haas Bruno, Cham                    63 Haas, Cham                   11.16,0     5.33,9  (6493)    7.16
K/11        34. Haas Chantal                        86 Cham                          9.12,9     1.47,4  (5760)    4.23
F/1        ---  Haas Christoph, Malters             57 Haas, Malters                  -----      -----  (2075)    ----
K/7        185. Haas Claudine                       93 Sursee                        7.40,1     2.02,2 (10352)    4.56
F/3       2682. Haas Cyril, Cham                    96 Haas, Cham                   11.14,8     5.32,7  (6494)    7.15
F/3       2485. Haas Daniela, Meggen                65 Haas, Meggen                 10.53,5     5.11,4  (6907)    7.01
K/13        59. Haas Daniela, Schwyz                89 LR TV Ibach                   9.18,8     1.48,4 (11075)    4.26
F/3       2272. Haas David, Wolhusen                94 Haas, Wolhusen               10.36,6     4.54,5  (6478)    6.50
K/23        28. Haas Edith                          45 Binningen                    20.03,4     4.02,8  (4815)    5.16
K/6        230. Haas Elio, Luzern                   92 LC Luzern                     7.16,9     2.04,8  (5046)    4.41
K/14        85. Haas Fabian, Luzern                 90 LC Luzern                     8.51,0     1.43,8  (2612)    4.12
S/10       ---  Haas Fabian, Buchrain               88 Dorf, Buchrain               10.41,8     2.56,6  (7334)    5.05
K/29       118. Haas Herbert                        52 Horw                         28.42,5     9.14,3  (9742)    5.13
F/3       1136. Haas Herbert, Ebikon                62 Haas, Ebikon                  9.01,3     3.19,2 (12273)    5.49
F/3       1132. Haas Janin, Ebikon                  96 Haas, Ebikon                  9.00,8     3.18,7 (12274)    5.48
K/13       116. Haas Joelle                         89 Sursee                       10.06,4     2.36,0 (11198)    4.48
S/9        140. Haas Leandera, Luzern               90 Würzenbach, Luzern           14.00,1     5.00,4  (2226)    6.40
K/11        48. Haas Martina                        86 Hohenrain                    10.08,8     2.43,3  (5732)    4.49
S/4         24. Haas Matthias, Malters              91 Bündtmättli, Malters          6.14,8     0.29,7  (4197)    4.01
K/7        178. Haas Melanie                        93 Ebikon                        7.38,3     2.00,4 (10199)    4.55
S/2        439. Haas Melanie, Ebikon                93 Ebikon                       10.03,3     4.10,1  (3477)    6.29
F/3       2001. Haas Michelle, Zürich               96 Haas, Zürich                 10.15,9     4.33,8 (12983)    6.37
S/2        279. Haas Moritz, Obernau                92 Obernau                       8.11,1     2.17,9  (3042)    5.16
K/6        299. Haas Nicolas                        96 Sursee                        7.41,1     2.29,0  (5412)    4.57
K/28         4. Haas Robert                         56 Sachseln                     18.56,0     0.22,8 (20283)    3.26
F/3       2278. Haas Roger, Wolhusen                94 Haas, Wolhusen               10.37,0     4.54,9  (6479)    6.50
15         701. Haas Sandra, Kriens                 75 Die Schweizerische Post      12.25,1     6.04,2 (14367)    5.54
F/3       2479. Haas Sandro, Meggen                 94 Haas, Meggen                 10.53,1     5.11,0  (6908)    7.01
F/3       1126. Haas Sonja, Ebikon                  62 Haas, Ebikon                  9.00,5     3.18,4 (12275)    5.48
F/1        ---  Haas Sophia, Malters                93 Haas, Malters                  -----      -----  (2076)    ----
K/7         15. Haas Tanja                          91 Ebikon                        6.05,6     0.27,7 (10200)    3.55
S/2        431. Haas Tanja, Ebikon                  92 Ebikon                        9.40,5     3.47,3  (3476)    6.14
F/3       2236. Haas Urs, Wolhusen                  61 Haas, Wolhusen               10.33,8     4.51,7  (6480)    6.48
K/16        55. Haas Urs, Wolhusen                  61 Fit- und Lauftreff Wolhus     8.27,4     1.47,9 (15312)    4.01
K/23        40. Haas Verena                         51 Udligenswil                  20.58,6     4.58,0  (4816)    5.31
F/3       2078. Haas Vreni, Zürich                  77 Haas, Zürich                 10.23,2     4.41,1 (12984)    6.42
K/6        327. Haas Yannick                        93 Cham                          7.51,2     2.39,1  (5234)    5.04
K/25        99. Habegger Jonas                      80 Luzern                       22.00,0     4.42,6 (17215)    4.00
K/16       591. Habermacher Andy, Luzern            68 Rugby Club Luzern            12.19,8     5.40,3 (15089)    5.52
S/10       ---  Habermacher Christine, Luzern       89 Tribschen,  Luzern           10.22,7     2.37,5  (7363)    4.56
K/29       110. Habermacher Hans                    43 Rothenburg                   27.34,1     8.05,9  (9743)    5.00
K/16       127. Habermacher Hans, Rothenburg        43 Fit- und Lauftreff Luzern     9.25,7     2.46,2 (15776)    4.29
S/2        234. Habermacher Livia, Meggen           93 Hofmatt, Meggen               7.54,8     2.01,6  (3370)    5.06
K/26       ---  Habermacher Louise                  39 St. Erhard                   15.38,2     3.32,5 (13496)    7.26
K/22        33. Hablützel Sonja                     56 Weggis                       17.32,6     3.22,4 (16144)    4.37
K/20        21. Hächler Doris                       79 Bern                         16.19,1     1.41,9  (3826)    4.17
F/1        ---  Hächler Nick, Oberägeri             99 Hächler, Oberägerie            -----      -----  (1978)    ----
F/1        ---  Hächler Nina, Oberägeri             99 Hächler, Oberägerie            -----      -----  (1979)    ----
F/1        ---  Hächler Silvie, Oberägeri           73 Hächler, Oberägerie            -----      -----  (1977)    ----
K/26       ---  Häcki Anita                         51 St. Erhard                   15.11,1     3.05,4 (13513)    7.13
F/3       2967. Haechler Lena, Luzern               94 Haechler, Luzern             11.45,8     6.03,7  (6276)    7.35
F/3       2997. Haechler Stefan, Luzern             66 Haechler, Luzern             11.51,7     6.09,6  (6277)    7.39
F/3       2982. Haechler Till, Luzern               96 Haechler, Luzern             11.48,7     6.06,6  (6278)    7.37
F/1        ---  Haefeli Hansjörg, Horw              60 Haefeli, Horw                  -----      -----  (1397)    ----
K/28       196. Haefeli Kurt                        54 Adligenswil                  24.23,1     5.49,9   (523)    4.26
F/1        ---  Haefeli Manuel, Horw                96 Haefeli, Horw                  -----      -----  (1398)    ----
K/7        274. Haefeli Sarah                       93 Horw                          8.10,8     2.32,9 (10201)    5.16
F/1        ---  Haefeli Theres, Horw                65 Haefeli, Horw                  -----      -----  (1399)    ----
K/16       837. Haeller Ruth                        66 Meggen                       14.26,0     7.46,5 (15777)    6.52
F/3        113. Häfeli Elvira, Luzern               63 Häfeli, Luzern                6.49,2     1.07,1  (8530)    4.24
S/10       ---  Häfeli Manuel, Luzern               90 Felsberg, Luzern              8.39,1     0.53,9  (7487)    4.07
F/3        115. Häfeli Ruben, Luzern                93 Häfeli, Luzern                6.49,8     1.07,7  (8531)    4.24
K/26       ---  Haferkamp Kurt, Meggen              32 Walking Treff Meggen         15.40,1     3.34,4 (13401)    7.27
S/9        139. Häfliger Alexandra, Horw            89 Hofmatt, Horw                13.50,9     4.51,2  (2204)    6.35
F/3       1767. Häfliger Andrea, Kriens             96 Häfliger, Kriens              9.56,0     4.13,9 (12351)    6.24
15         464. Häfliger Andy, Littau               76 Auto AG, Buscenter           10.37,5     4.16,6 (14765)    5.03
K/14       114. Häfliger Andy, Wauwil               89 KTV Egolzwil-Wauwil           9.09,6     2.02,4  (2696)    4.21
F/1        ---  Häfliger Beatrice, Arth             70 Häfliger, Arth                 -----      -----  (1980)    ----
K/29        86. Häfliger Bernhard                   51 Horw                         26.14,1     6.45,9  (9744)    4.46
S/4        177. Häfliger Carmen, Doppleschwand      91 Doppelschwand                 7.20,5     1.35,4  (4271)    4.44
F/1        ---  Häfliger Celine, Arth               99 Häfliger, Arth                 -----      -----  (1981)    ----
S/9        137. Häfliger Chantal, Buchrain          91 Hinterleisibach, Buchrain    13.28,2     4.28,5  (2215)    6.24
K/27       376. Häfliger Daniel                     70 Mauensee                     26.33,6     8.43,1 (16803)    4.49
K/12        38. Häfliger Désirée, Grossdietwil      88 STV Altbüron                  8.48,5     1.22,5  (9129)    4.11
K/6        145. Häfliger Dominik                    91 Horw                          6.48,3     1.36,2  (5235)    4.23
F/3       1774. Häfliger Esther, Kriens             65 Häfliger, Kriens              9.56,9     4.14,8 (12352)    6.25
K/28       288. Häfliger Hansheiri                  53 St. Niklausen LU             26.50,8     8.17,6   (711)    4.52
K/16       639. Häfliger Irene                      72 Sempach Stadt                12.37,5     5.58,0 (15626)    6.00
K/26       ---  Häfliger Irene, Wauwil              56 KTV Egolzwil-Wauwil          19.27,0     7.21,3 (13435)    9.15
S/9         67. Häfliger Jeanine, Meggen            89 Hofmatt, Meggen              10.49,5     1.49,8  (2119)    5.09
F/1        ---  Häfliger Jeannine, Arth             99 Häfliger, Arth                 -----      -----  (1982)    ----
K/29        14. Häfliger Jörg                       52 Luzern                       21.24,7     1.56,5  (9821)    3.53
K/6        181. Häfliger Kevin                      91 Büron                         7.01,0     1.48,9  (5236)    4.31
F/3        509. Häfliger Kevin, Mauensee            91 Häfliger, Mauensee            7.55,7     2.13,6  (6997)    5.06
K/6         44. Häfliger Lucas, Buchrain            92 STV Buchrain Jugi             6.11,7     0.59,6  (5073)    3.59
15         746. Häfliger Manuela, Sursee            70 Obsthalle fenaco, Sursee     12.52,5     6.31,6 (14168)    6.07
K/25        95. Häfliger Martin, Egolzwil           82 KTV Schötz                   21.55,1     4.37,7 (17035)    3.59
K/26       ---  Häfliger Maya, Wauwil               58 KTV Egolzwil-Wauwil          16.57,5     4.51,8 (13436)    8.04
S/4        123. Häfliger Meinrad, Schenkon          91 Grundhof, Schenkon            7.02,3     1.17,2  (4299)    4.32
K/13        25. Häfliger Melanie                    89 Büron                         8.42,5     1.12,1 (11114)    4.08
F/3       2364. Häfliger Monika, Luzern             62 Häfliger, Luzern             10.44,4     5.02,3 (12620)    6.55
K/7        155. Häfliger Nadja, Grosswangen         92 STV Grosswangen               7.28,1     1.50,2 (10144)    4.49
15         126. Häfliger Oliver, Ebersecken         84 Hotel Monopol Luzern          8.30,6     2.09,7 (14947)    4.03
K/28       210. Häfliger Othmar                     57 Horw                         24.32,5     5.59,3   (714)    4.27
K/6        243. Häfliger Pascal                     94 Büron                         7.20,0     2.07,9  (5237)    4.43
K/14        90. Häfliger Pascal, Grossdietwil       90 STV Altbüron                  8.55,5     1.48,3  (2681)    4.15
F/3        426. Häfliger Peter, Luzern              59 Häfliger, Luzern              7.46,4     2.04,3 (12621)    5.00
K/28       236. Häfliger Peter                      59 Luzern                       25.07,2     6.34,0   (743)    4.34
K/21        84. Häfliger Priska                     63 Mauensee                     18.56,6     5.12,5 (11649)    4.59
F/3        473. Häfliger Priska, Mauensee           63 Häfliger, Mauensee            7.52,2     2.10,1  (6996)    5.04
15         597. Häfliger René, Emmenbrücke          72 Audi-Freaks, Garage Schmi    11.27,3     5.06,4 (14437)    5.27
F/3        302. Häfliger Reto, Rotkreuz             92 Häfliger, Rotkreuz            7.29,5     1.47,4 (12129)    4.50
K/26       ---  Häfliger Roland, Wauwil             59 KTV Egolzwil-Wauwil          19.28,8     7.23,1 (13437)    9.16
K/6         55. Häfliger Roman, Willisau            92 STV Willisau Jugend           6.14,7     1.02,6  (5125)    4.01
F/3       2203. Häfliger Simone, Kriens             96 Häfliger, Kriens             10.31,6     4.49,5 (13037)    6.47
F/3       2233. Häfliger Stefan, Kriens             65 Häfliger, Kriens             10.33,6     4.51,5 (12353)    6.48
S/4         54. Häfliger Stephan, Luzern            91 Felsberg, Luzern              6.34,7     0.49,6  (4328)    4.14
F/3        418. Häfliger Stephan, Luzern            92 Häfliger, Luzern              7.45,9     2.03,8 (12622)    5.00
F/3       2238. Häfliger Susan, Luzern              94 Häfliger, Luzern             10.34,1     4.52,0 (12623)    6.49
F/3        467. Häfliger Thomas, Rotkreuz           60 Häfliger, Rotkreuz            7.51,6     2.09,5 (12130)    5.04
K/27        79. Häfliger Urs                        64 Büron                        21.07,0     3.16,5 (16538)    3.50
K/26       ---  Häfliger Verena                     59 Root                         15.37,0     3.31,3 (13644)    7.26
K/16       480. Häfliger Walter, Reussbühl          58 STV Emmen                    11.36,3     4.56,8 (15038)    5.31
F/3       3327. Hafner  Brigitte, Rain              68 Hafner, Rain                 13.06,0     7.23,9  (6259)    8.27
F/3       3324. Hafner  Kim, Rain                   97 Hafner, Rain                 13.05,6     7.23,5  (6260)    8.26
F/3       2558. Hafner  Robin, Rain                 96 Hafner, Rain                 11.00,9     5.18,8  (6261)    7.06
F/3       2582. Hafner  Rolf, Rain                  68 Hafner, Rain                 11.03,3     5.21,2  (6262)    7.07
K/33        13. Hafner Jörg                         65 Schweiz                      25.57,6     1.20,7    (25)    3.01
S/9         50. Hafner Nadine, Hasle LU             89 Hasle                        10.29,2     1.29,5  (2140)    4.59
S/9         39. Hafner Regula, Hasle LU             89 Hasle                        10.17,7     1.18,0  (2141)    4.54
S/4        120. Hafner Roland, Hasle LU             91 Dorf, Hasle                   7.00,5     1.15,4  (4082)    4.31
15         430. Hafner Rolf, Rain                   68 BDO Visura Luzern            10.25,5     4.04,6 (14297)    4.57
F/1        ---  Hager Hazel, Malters                65 Hager, Malters                 -----      -----  (1936)    ----
F/1        ---  Hager Javin, Malters                97 Hager, Malters                 -----      -----  (1937)    ----
F/1        ---  Hager Kyril, Malters                00 Hager, Malters                 -----      -----  (1938)    ----
F/1        ---  Hager René, Malters                 62 Hager, Malters                 -----      -----  (1935)    ----
F/1        ---  Hägglund Göran, Luzern              65 Hägglund, Luzern               -----      -----  (1436)    ----
F/1        ---  Hägglund Lena, Luzern               60 Hägglund, Luzern               -----      -----  (1437)    ----
F/1        ---  Hägglund Marcus, Luzern             96 Hägglund, Luzern               -----      -----  (1438)    ----
F/1        ---  Hägglund Samuel, Luzern             98 Hägglund, Luzern               -----      -----  (1439)    ----
K/16       279. Hägi Lea, Hochdorf                  94 Fit- und Lauftreff Hochdo    10.28,4     3.48,9 (15778)    4.59
K/33        23. Hagmann Markus                      75 Schweiz                      26.49,2     2.12,3    (28)    3.07
S/10       ---  Hajdari Ylli, Beromünster           91 Beromünster                  12.13,9     4.28,7  (7413)    5.49
K/14        54. Haldi Samuel                        89 Reussbühl                     8.29,3     1.22,1  (2804)    4.02
K/6         43. Haldi Thomas, Reussbühl             91 TV Reussbühl                  6.11,5     0.59,4  (5100)    3.59
S/4          5. Hälg Severin, Schenkon              90 Grundhof, Schenkon            5.53,2     0.08,1  (4293)    3.47
K/22        93. Haller Dora                         59 Wittenbach                   20.16,1     6.05,9 (16053)    5.20
F/3       1476. Haller Eddy, Sarnen                 63 Haller, Sarnen                9.30,7     3.48,6  (6987)    6.08
F/3       2028. Haller Livio, Sarnen                96 Haller, Sarnen               10.18,9     4.36,8  (6988)    6.39
15         477. Haller Michele, Neuenkirch          71 Stadt Luzern                 10.39,9     4.19,0 (14997)    5.04
F/1        ---  Häller Milena, Oberkirch LU         97 Häller, Oberkirch              -----      -----  (1220)    ----
K/6         57. Häller Samuel                       92 Oberkirch LU                  6.15,1     1.03,0  (5238)    4.02
F/1        ---  Häller Werner, Oberkirch LU         62 Häller, Oberkirch              -----      -----  (1221)    ----
F/3        475. Halter André, Udligenswil           62 Halter, Udligenswil           7.52,7     2.10,6 (12445)    5.04
15         521. Halter Denise, Ebikon               84 Amag AG Ebikon               10.58,6     4.37,7 (14937)    5.13
F/3        931. Halter Ernst, Cham                  57 Halter, Cham                  8.44,8     3.02,7  (8787)    5.38
K/16        61. Halter Hans, Sempach Stadt          57 Fit- und Lauftreff Sempac     8.36,4     1.56,9 (15252)    4.05
F/3        142. Halter Hugo, Zug                    59 Halter, Zug                   6.58,6     1.16,5  (6013)    4.30
F/3        487. Halter Jan, Udligenswil             94 Halter, Udligenswil           7.53,5     2.11,4 (12446)    5.05
F/3        141. Halter Jonas, Zug                   94 Halter, Zug                   6.57,6     1.15,5  (6014)    4.29
F/3       1852. Halter Julie, Werthenstein          95 Halter, Werthenstein         10.04,7     4.22,6  (8153)    6.30
F/3       1886. Halter Marco, Werthenstein          63 Halter, Werthenstein         10.07,5     4.25,4  (8154)    6.31
K/20        85. Halter Marlis                       80 Lungern                      18.55,3     4.18,1  (3762)    4.58
F/3        138. Halter Pascal, Zug                  94 Halter, Zug                   6.56,9     1.14,8  (6015)    4.28
K/20        20. Halter Petra                        78 Lungern                      16.16,8     1.39,6  (3763)    4.17
F/3       1019. Halter Pia, Cham                    61 Halter, Cham                  8.52,0     3.09,9  (8788)    5.43
K/18         8. Halter Remo                         85 Giswil                       13.29,6     0.54,0 (13121)    3.33
F/3       1024. Halter Simonetta, Cham              91 Halter, Cham                  8.52,5     3.10,4  (8789)    5.43
K/27       116. Halter Veri                         71 Weggis                       21.49,6     3.59,1 (20220)    3.58
S/10       ---  Halter Yves, Horw                   88 Mattli, Kastanienbaum        10.14,1     2.28,9  (7231)    4.52
S/10       ---  Hammer Patrick, Malters             ?? Bündtmättli, Malters         10.36,3     2.51,1  (7177)    5.03
K/16        49. Hämmerli Rolf                       61 Zufikon                       8.23,5     1.44,0 (20321)    3.59
K/29       120. Hammerschmidt Peter                 48 Luzern                       29.14,1     9.45,9  (9745)    5.18
K/26       ---  Häner Bernadette, Breitenbach       49 Walking-Gruppe Breitenbac    19.33,6     7.27,9 (13410)    9.18
S/2        462. Häner Muriel, Ebikon                94 Ebikon                       11.23,0     5.29,8  (3474)    7.20
S/2        466. Häner Stefanie, Ebikon              92 Ebikon                       12.37,4     6.44,2  (3473)    8.08
K/26       ---  Hängärtner  Vreni                   56 Knutwil                      15.32,2     3.26,5 (13497)    7.23
K/26       ---  Hänggi Rosmarie, Breitenbach        42 Walking-Gruppe Breitenbac    17.30,2     5.24,5 (13412)    8.20
K/16       678. Hänni Reto, Nottwil                 73 Rugby Club Luzern            12.57,5     6.18,0 (15090)    6.10
K/27       217. Hänni Rolf                          66 Horw                         23.30,1     5.39,6 (16539)    4.16
K/16       890. Hänni Ruth                          50 Buchrain                     15.47,6     9.08,1 (20303)    7.31
K/27       436. Hans Wilfried, Ruswil               71 TV Wolhusen                  29.15,2    11.24,7 (16406)    5.19
K/25       210. Hänsli Jan                          79 Kriens                       26.15,3     8.57,9 (17192)    4.46
K/13        47. Hänsli Karin, Rothenburg            90 TSV Rothenburg                9.04,3     1.33,9 (11071)    4.19
F/3        575. Härdi Janine, Ballwil               93 Härdi, Ballwil                8.03,9     2.21,8  (6978)    5.12
F/3        608. Härdi Rolf, Ballwil                 60 Härdi, Ballwil                8.08,1     2.26,0  (6979)    5.14
K/26       ---  Häring Hansruedi                    48 Basel                        17.55,8     5.50,1 (13498)    8.32
S/2        316. Häring Marco, Obernau               91 Obernau                       8.21,8     2.28,6  (3048)    5.23
F/3        688. Hartmann  André, Buochs             64 Hartmann, Buochs              8.17,6     2.35,5  (9064)    5.21
F/3        681. Hartmann  Jennifer, Buochs          96 Hartmann, Buochs              8.16,5     2.34,4  (9065)    5.20
K/25        55. Hartmann Manuel                     77 Rain                         20.36,7     3.19,3 (17077)    3.44
15         936. Hartmann Markus, Luzern             70 Guggen Loschtmölch Chrien    16.08,1     9.47,2 (14791)    7.41
15          61. Hasler Andreas, Kriens              61 Die Schweizerische Post       7.59,4     1.38,5 (14368)    3.48
F/3       3132. Hasler Monika, Luzern               57 Hasler, Luzern               12.14,6     6.32,5  (6695)    7.53
F/3       3130. Hasler Nadine, Luzern               92 Hasler, Luzern               12.14,3     6.32,2  (6696)    7.53
K/20       166. Haslimann Mirjam                    79 Küssnacht am Rigi            22.57,1     8.19,9  (3764)    6.02
K/20       147. Hauert Mirjam                       79 Wohlen b. Bern               21.21,6     6.44,4  (3889)    5.37
15         512. Häuptli Patrick, Olten              69 Werthenstein Chemie AG       10.56,1     4.35,2 (14480)    5.12
K/25       240. Hauri Beat, Reitnau                 78 Zentralschweizerische Pol    30.34,5    13.17,1 (17009)    5.33
K/29       106. Hauri Erich                         48 Emmen                        27.23,6     7.55,4  (9746)    4.58
K/16       618. Hauri Erich, Emmen                  48 Fit- und Lauftreff Allmen    12.28,9     5.49,4 (15136)    5.56
K/16       605. Hauri Geraldine, Emmen              87 Fit- und Lauftreff Allmen    12.23,8     5.44,3 (15137)    5.54
K/16       710. Hauri Noel, Emmen                   90 Fit- und Lauftreff Allmen    13.12,6     6.33,1 (15138)    6.17
K/16       331. Hauser Christoph                    73 Winterthur                   10.45,0     4.05,5 (15886)    5.07
K/13       152. Hauser Fabienne                     90 Neuenkirch                   10.37,7     3.07,3 (11115)    5.03
K/16       771. Hauser Felix                        77 Emmenbrücke                  13.59,6     7.20,1 (20351)    6.39
F/3       3007. Hauser Florian, Kriens              97 Hauser, Kriens               11.52,8     6.10,7  (9021)    7.39
15         759. Hauser Guido, Emmenbrücke           73 Luzerner Kantonalbank        13.08,4     6.47,5 (14504)    6.15
F/3        514. Hauser Jeannine, Neuenkirch         94 Hauser, Neuenkirch            7.56,0     2.13,9  (8858)    5.07
F/1        ---  Hauser Luca, Zug                    01 Hauser, Zug                    -----      -----  (2044)    ----
F/1        ---  Hauser Markus, Zug                  63 Hauser, Zug                    -----      -----  (2036)    ----
F/3        523. Hauser Pia, Neuenkirch              69 Hauser, Neuenkirch            7.56,6     2.14,5  (8859)    5.07
K/27         5. Hauser René                         72 Stans                        18.19,5     0.29,0 (16540)    3.19
15           2. Hauser Renè, Oberdorf NW            72 Neue LZ Fit- und Lauftref     6.27,7     0.06,8 (14954)    3.04
K/28       178. Hauser Ruedi                        55 Kriens                       24.02,4     5.29,2   (670)    4.22
F/3       3028. Hauser Ruedi, Kriens                55 Hauser, Kriens               11.57,3     6.15,2  (9022)    7.42
K/17        14. Hauser Samuel                       84 Buochs                       14.08,7     2.01,4 (10715)    3.43
S/2         19. Hauser Serge, Neuenkirch            92 Grünau, Neuenkirch            6.29,5     0.36,3  (3431)    4.11
K/14       141. Hausheer Aaron, Kleinwangen         89 TV Kleinwangen-Lieli          9.24,6     2.17,4  (2772)    4.28
K/12        30. Hausheer Eveline, Hochdorf          87 Audacia Hochdorf              8.39,9     1.13,9  (9140)    4.07
K/16       239. Hausheer Heinz, Kleinwangen         61 TV Kleinwangen-Lieli         10.11,2     3.31,7 (15071)    4.51
F/3       1402. Hausheer Jasmin, Cham               93 Hausheer, Cham                9.24,5     3.42,4  (8894)    6.04
K/6        100. Hausheer Nicola                     92 Kleinwangen                   6.34,5     1.22,4  (5449)    4.14
F/3       1502. Hausheer Renè, Cham                 60 Hausheer, Cham                9.33,0     3.50,9  (8895)    6.09
K/13        31. Hausheer Sibylle, Kleinwangen       90 TV Kleinwangen-Lieli          8.48,0     1.17,6 (11067)    4.11
K/20        49. Häusler Monika                      80 Seon                         17.14,3     2.37,1  (3827)    4.32
F/1        ---  Hausmann Daniel, Kastanienbaum      61 Hausmann, Kastanienbaum        -----      -----  (1783)    ----
F/1        ---  Hausmann Flavia, Kastanienbaum      98 Hausmann, Kastanienbaum        -----      -----  (1784)    ----
F/3       1931. Haverkamp Fabian, Neuenkirch        94 Haverkamp, Neuenkirch        10.10,7     4.28,6 (12062)    6.34
F/3       1954. Haverkamp Jürg, Neuenkirch          62 Haverkamp, Neuenkirch        10.12,3     4.30,2 (12063)    6.35
F/3       1945. Haverkamp Tanja, Neuenkirch         91 Haverkamp, Neuenkirch        10.11,8     4.29,7 (12064)    6.34
S/10       ---  Haxhija Taulant, Dagmersellen       90 Altes Schulhaus, Dagmerse    11.26,5     3.41,3  (7149)    5.26
15         533. Haxhnikaj Sämi, Luzern              78 NH Roadrunners               11.03,6     4.42,7 (18069)    5.16
S/10       ---  Hayoz Gregor, Luzern                88 St.Karli, Luzern              8.46,8     1.01,6  (7132)    4.10
K/13        97. Hayoz Leonie, Luzern                90 LC Luzern                     9.52,3     2.21,9 (11026)    4.42
F/3        546. Hayoz Philippe, Luzern              59 Hayoz, Luzern                 7.58,8     2.16,7 (13041)    5.08
F/3        296. Hayoz Rauol, Luzern                 93 Hayoz, Luzern                 7.28,4     1.46,3 (13042)    4.49
F/1        ---  Hebeisen Heinrich, Hohenrain        59 Hebeisen, Hohenrain            -----      -----  (1914)    ----
K/7        109. Hebeisen Milena, Hochdorf           93 Audacia Hochdorf              7.03,4     1.25,5 (10140)    4.33
K/16       389. Hebeisen Rebecca, Hochdorf          90 Audacia Hochdorf             11.05,8     4.26,3 (15113)    5.17
F/1        ---  Hebeisen Vera, Hohenrain            87 Hebeisen, Hohenrain            -----      -----  (1915)    ----
K/16       137. Heberle Konrad, Wolhusen            50 Fit- und Lauftreff Wolhus     9.28,8     2.49,3 (15313)    4.30
K/26       ---  Heberle Roswitha                    57 Wolhusen                     16.07,1     4.01,4 (13499)    7.40
K/14       139. Hebler Reto, Buttisholz             90 TV Juventus Buttisholz        9.22,9     2.15,7  (2654)    4.28
F/3       2395. Heck Denise, Rothenburg             68 Heck, Rothenburg             10.46,9     5.04,8 (12557)    6.57
F/3       2342. Heck Jannic, Rothenburg             97 Heck, Rothenburg             10.42,3     5.00,2 (12558)    6.54
F/3       2370. Heck Joe, Rothenburg                63 Heck, Rothenburg             10.44,8     5.02,7 (12559)    6.56
F/3       2442. Hediger Angela, Buchrain            94 Hediger, Buchrain            10.50,3     5.08,2  (8512)    6.59
F/3       2451. Hediger Cornelia, Buchrain          66 Hediger, Buchrain            10.50,8     5.08,7  (8513)    6.59
F/1        ---  Hediger Eva, Sursee                 98 Hediger, Sursee                -----      -----  (1478)    ----
K/16       267. Hediger Hansruedi                   39 Ibach                        10.24,2     3.44,7 (15779)    4.57
F/1        ---  Hediger Janine, Buchrain            98 Hediger, Buchrain              -----      -----  (1548)    ----
F/1        ---  Hediger Lukas, Sursee               98 Hediger, Sursee                -----      -----  (1479)    ----
S/2        111. Hediger Lukas, Horw                 92 Hofmatt, Horw                 7.08,5     1.15,3  (3341)    4.36
F/1        ---  Hediger Markus, Sursee              71 Hediger, Sursee                -----      -----  (1879)    ----
K/6         89. Hediger Michael, Buchrain           92 STV Buchrain Jugi             6.28,0     1.15,9  (5074)    4.10
S/4         72. Hediger Oliver, Greppen             91 Greppen                       6.41,8     0.56,7  (4403)    4.19
F/1        ---  Hediger Sabine, Sursee              69 Hediger, Sursee                -----      -----  (1480)    ----
F/1        ---  Hediger Werner, Buchrain            66 Hediger, Buchrain              -----      -----  (1549)    ----
K/16        84. Hediger Werner                      66 Buchrain                      8.50,4     2.10,9 (15628)    4.12
F/3       2099. Heer Andreas, Neuenkirch            62 Heer, Neuenkirch             10.24,6     4.42,5 (12517)    6.42
K/27       367. Heer Beat                           69 Luzern                       26.20,5     8.30,0 (20266)    4.47
F/3       3468. Heer Claudio, Emmenbrücke           98 Heer, Emmenbrücke            14.15,3     8.33,2  (8751)    9.11
K/27       296. Heer Ernst, Boswil                  64 STV Root                     24.50,0     6.59,5 (16425)    4.30
F/3       2102. Heer Marco, Neuenkirch              93 Heer, Neuenkirch             10.24,9     4.42,8 (12518)    6.43
S/2         58. Heer Marco, Meggen                  92 Hofmatt, Meggen               6.47,0     0.53,8  (3371)    4.22
15         298. Heer Marcus, Horw                   60 Kempf Sport Luzern            9.36,4     3.15,5 (14844)    4.34
F/3       2454. Heer Margrit, Neuenkirch            67 Heer, Neuenkirch             10.51,0     5.08,9 (12519)    7.00
F/3       3469. Heer Monika, Emmenbrücke            66 Heer, Emmenbrücke            14.15,8     8.33,7  (8752)    9.12
F/3       3466. Heer Pascal, Emmenbrücke            96 Heer, Emmenbrücke            14.12,8     8.30,7  (8753)    9.10
S/2         53. Heer Pascal, Adligenswil            ?? Dorf, Adligenswil             6.45,3     0.52,1  (3316)    4.21
F/3       2438. Heer Ramona, Neuenkirch             91 Heer, Neuenkirch             10.50,0     5.07,9 (12520)    6.59
F/3       3467. Heer Reto, Emmenbrücke              62 Heer, Emmenbrücke            14.14,2     8.32,1  (8754)    9.11
K/28        87. Heer Reto                           62 Emmenbrücke                  21.54,0     3.20,8   (524)    3.58
F/3       2371. Heer Sabrina, Rothenburg            96 Heer, Rothenburg             10.44,9     5.02,8 (12174)    6.56
15         475. Heer Stefan, Luzern                 67 Sticher Printing AG, Luze    10.39,5     4.18,6 (14087)    5.04
15         912. Heer Susanne, Horw                  49 Kantonsspital  - Mikrobio    14.43,8     8.22,9 (14544)    7.00
F/3       2378. Heer Thomas, Rothenburg             68 Heer, Rothenburg             10.45,5     5.03,4 (12175)    6.56
K/20       142. Hefkova Katarina                    76 Unterägeri                   20.51,4     6.14,2  (3882)    5.29
F/3       1359. Hefti Jürg, Zufikon                 61 Hefti, Zufikon                9.21,4     3.39,3  (8907)    6.02
F/3       1355. Hefti Lea, Zufikon                  93 Hefti, Zufikon                9.21,1     3.39,0  (8908)    6.02
K/28       103. Hegert Roland                       53 Luzern                       22.16,5     3.43,3   (525)    4.03
K/11        25. Hegg Corinne                        86 Wahlendorf                    8.50,5     1.25,0  (5773)    4.12
15         902. Heggli Claudia, Hitzkirch           71 Kantonsspital  - Mikrobio    14.27,4     8.06,5 (14545)    6.53
F/1        ---  Heggli Kim, Luzern                  99 Heggli, Luzern                 -----      -----  (1054)    ----
F/1        ---  Heggli Mario, Luzern                71 Heggli, Luzern                 -----      -----  (1055)    ----
K/25       194. Heggli Martin                       73 Zürich                       25.21,3     8.03,9 (17230)    4.36
15         824. Heggli Nadine, Cham                 77 ARAG Immobilien-Treuhand     13.17,9     6.57,0 (18015)    6.19
F/1        ---  Heggli Patric, Luzern               97 Heggli, Luzern                 -----      -----  (1056)    ----
K/16        76. Heggli Stefan                       67 Urswil                        8.47,4     2.07,9 (15916)    4.11
F/1        ---  Heggli Yvonne, Luzern               70 Heggli, Luzern                 -----      -----  (1057)    ----
15         276. Hegglin André, Ruswil               68 Balmer-Etienne 1, Luzern      9.30,9     3.10,0 (14242)    4.31
S/4        307. Hegglin Jasmin, Ballwil             91 Ambar, Ballwil                7.55,3     2.10,2  (4205)    5.06
F/3        212. Hegglin Kurt, Kriens                55 Hegglin, Kriens               7.11,8     1.29,7 (12630)    4.38
S/10       ---  Hegglin Larissa, Vitznau            89 Dorf, Vitznau                 8.12,7     0.27,5  (7339)    3.54
F/3        204. Hegglin Pascale, Kriens             93 Hegglin, Kriens               7.11,2     1.29,1 (12631)    4.38
F/3       3498. Hegi Jeremias, Buttisholz           98 Hegi, Buttisholz             14.59,3     9.17,2  (6448)    9.40
F/3       3499. Hegi Kilian, Buttisholz             70 Hegi, Buttisholz             14.59,9     9.17,8  (6449)    9.40
F/3       3107. Hegi Therese, Buttisholz            73 Hegi, Buttisholz             12.10,6     6.28,5  (6450)    7.51
F/3       3093. Hegi Valeria, Buttisholz            97 Hegi, Buttisholz             12.08,3     6.26,2  (6451)    7.49
K/11        53. Hegner Erika                        85 Cham                         10.42,6     3.17,1  (5764)    5.06
15         105. Hegner Hans-Jörg, Rain              58 SUVA Luzern                   8.21,0     2.00,1 (14264)    3.58
F/3        348. Hegner Hans-Jörg, Rain              58 Hegner, Rain                  7.37,8     1.55,7 (12771)    4.55
S/4        313. Hegner Nadine, Rain                 91 Chrüzmatt, Rain               7.57,1     2.12,0  (4264)    5.07
F/3        344. Hegner Simon, Rain                  93 Hegner, Rain                  7.37,3     1.55,2 (12772)    4.55
F/1        ---  Heim Beatrice, Gelterkinden         61 Heim, Gelterkinden             -----      -----  (1136)    ----
K/20        37. Heim Daniela                        84 Oberrüti                     16.51,0     2.13,8  (3765)    4.26
F/1        ---  Heim Fiona, Gelterkinden            00 Heim, Gelterkinden             -----      -----  (1137)    ----
S/9         73. Heim Jasmin, Emmenbrücke            89 Meierhöfli, Emmenbrücke      10.55,3     1.55,6  (2102)    5.12
F/1        ---  Heim Jonas, Gelterkinden            98 Heim, Gelterkinden             -----      -----  (1138)    ----
K/20       106. Heim Judith                         81 Oberrüti                     19.27,0     4.49,8  (3766)    5.07
F/1        ---  Heim Michael, Gelterkinden          69 Heim, Gelterkinden             -----      -----  (1139)    ----
K/6        195. Heimburger Christoph                93 Oberägeri                     7.04,9     1.52,8  (5338)    4.34
K/6        313. Heimerl Raymond, Rothenburg         94 TSV Rothenburg                7.46,2     2.34,1  (5140)    5.00
K/28       115. Heini Daniel                        61 Hellbühl                     22.27,1     3.53,9   (527)    4.04
F/3        212. Heini Hans, Meggen                  59 Heini, Meggen                 7.11,8     1.29,7 (18412)    4.38
K/28       221. Heini Hans                          59 Meggen                       24.47,9     6.14,7   (713)    4.30
F/1        ---  Heini Hans, Meggen                  59 Heini, Meggen                  -----      -----  (2019)    ----
K/27        76. Heini Kurt                          63 Neuenkirch                   21.03,0     3.12,5 (16543)    3.49
S/2        167. Heini Mario, Schenkon               92 Grundhof, Schenkon            7.28,0     1.34,8  (3364)    4.49
F/1        ---  Heini Nadine, Reussbühl             91 Heini, Meggen                  -----      -----  (2020)    ----
K/7         59. Heini Nicole                        92 Neuenkirch                    6.35,0     0.57,1 (10202)    4.14
F/3        206. Heini Philip, Meggen                92 Heini, Meggen                 7.11,3     1.29,2 (18413)    4.38
15         228. Heini Stefan, Schenkon              62 Balmer-Etienne 1, Luzern      9.14,2     2.53,3 (14243)    4.23
S/2        371. Heiniger Stefan, Kriens             92 Amlehn, Kriens                8.45,0     2.51,8  (3381)    5.38
K/19        78. Heinimann Timon                     88 Obernau                      16.50,8     4.19,8  (9458)    4.26
F/1        ---  Heinzer Angela, Horw                96 Heinzer, Horw                  -----      -----  (2060)    ----
F/1        ---  Heinzer Cyrill, Horw                98 Heinzer, Horw                  -----      -----  (2061)    ----
F/1        ---  Heinzer Jasmine, Horw               96 Heinzer, Horw                  -----      -----  (1961)    ----
K/12        15. Heinzer Marianne, Schwyz            88 LR TV Ibach                   8.11,5     0.45,5  (9133)    3.54
K/19        81. Heinzer Max                         87 Immensee                     16.57,1     4.26,1  (9499)    4.27
K/22        36. Heinzer Monika                      61 Ibach                        17.48,2     3.38,0 (16054)    4.41
K/28       136. Heinzer Peter, Seewen SZ            59 LR TV Ibach                  22.51,1     4.17,9   (427)    4.09
F/1        ---  Heinzer Philipp, Horw               71 Heinzer, Horw                  -----      -----  (2059)    ----
F/1        ---  Heinzer Ruth, Horw                  67 Heinzer, Horw                  -----      -----  (1960)    ----
F/1        ---  Heinzer Sibylle, Horw               72 Heinzer, Horw                  -----      -----  (2058)    ----
K/29        54. Hejda Antonin                       45 Fribourg                     24.20,7     4.52,5  (9747)    4.25
K/23        23. Hejda Eva                           48 Fribourg                     19.41,4     3.40,8  (4817)    5.10
15          74. Helbling Claudio, Luzern            78 Perlen Papier AG              8.06,3     1.45,4 (14133)    3.51
F/1        ---  Helfenstein Aurel, Eschenbach LU    92 Helfenstein, Eschenbach L      -----      -----  (1483)    ----
K/21        85. Helfenstein Daniela                 66 Schachen LU                  18.56,8     5.12,7 (11666)    4.59
F/1        ---  Helfenstein Elias, Eschenbach LU    95 Helfenstein, Eschenbach L      -----      -----  (1484)    ----
K/23        15. Helfenstein Emma                    49 Hergiswil LU                 18.55,3     2.54,7  (4818)    4.58
15          49. Helfenstein Franz, Emmen            72 Manor AG, Emmen               7.46,6     1.25,7 (14030)    3.42
K/16       813. Helfenstein Fredy, Sempach Stadt    57 Fit- und Lauftreff Sempac    14.08,8     7.29,3 (15253)    6.44
F/3       3386. Helfenstein Gaby, Hildisrieden      66 Helfenstein, Hildisrieden    13.27,0     7.44,9  (8396)    8.40
K/29        79. Helfenstein Josef                   50 Oberkirch LU                 25.40,6     6.12,4  (9814)    4.40
K/28       240. Helfenstein Kurt                    60 Sempach Station              25.12,2     6.39,0   (528)    4.34
F/1        ---  Helfenstein Otti, Eschenbach LU     56 Helfenstein, Eschenbach L      -----      -----  (1485)    ----
K/25        52. Helfenstein Reto, Buttisholz        76 TV Juventus Buttisholz       20.33,3     3.15,9 (17026)    3.44
F/3       3386. Helfenstein Ruedi, Hildisrieden     64 Helfenstein, Hildisrieden    13.27,0     7.44,9  (8397)    8.40
S/4         76. Helfenstein Sandra, Rothenburg      91 Hermolingen, Rothenburg       6.43,2     0.58,1  (4407)    4.20
K/14        68. Helfenstein Silvan, Sempach Stadt   89 LC Luzern                     8.37,6     1.30,4  (2613)    4.06
K/27        35. Helfenstein Thomas                  67 Buttisholz                   20.01,8     2.11,3 (16544)    3.38
15           9. Helfenstein Toni, Emmen             71 4B Bachmann AG Hochdorf       6.53,4     0.32,5 (14414)    3.16
K/27        59. Helfenstein Toni                    71 Emmen                        20.49,8     2.59,3 (20421)    3.47
F/3       3386. Helfenstein Yannick, Hildisrieden   96 Helfenstein, Hildisrieden    13.27,0     7.44,9  (8398)    8.40
K/27       132. Helfrich Florian                    72 Aarau                        22.11,3     4.20,8 (20268)    4.02
15         811. Helg Claudia, Luzern                66 Touring Club Schweiz         13.15,9     6.55,0 (14884)    6.19
15         930. Heller Anita, Luzern                71 Emmi Milch AG                15.28,6     9.07,7 (14457)    7.22
S/2        307. Heller Anja, Beromünster            93 Beromünster                   8.18,5     2.25,3  (3418)    5.21
K/16       108. Heller Armin                        67 Wauwil                        9.07,5     2.28,0 (15629)    4.20
F/1        ---  Heller Armin, Wauwil                67 Heller, Wauwil                 -----      -----  (1630)    ----
K/16       393. Heller Beat                         59 Willisau                     11.06,8     4.27,3 (15630)    5.17
K/27       146. Heller Bruno                        71 Emmenbrücke                  22.23,1     4.32,6 (16545)    4.04
S/10       ---  Heller Daniel, Weggis               90 Weggis                        9.10,3     1.25,1  (7261)    4.22
F/1        ---  Heller Elena, Wauwil                98 Heller, Wauwil                 -----      -----  (1631)    ----
15         660. Heller Franziska, Ruswil            79 Audi-Freaks, Garage Schmi    11.56,3     5.35,4 (14438)    5.41
F/3       3037. Heller Georg, Bern                  62 Heller, Bern                 11.58,4     6.16,3  (6205)    7.43
K/22        59. Heller Heidi                        59 Willisau                     18.39,6     4.29,4 (16055)    4.54
K/6         15. Heller Kilian, Willisau             91 STV Willisau Jugend           5.49,3     0.37,2  (5126)    3.45
F/1        ---  Heller Kyra, Luzern                 97 Heller, Luzern                 -----      -----  (1924)    ----
S/9        135. Heller Lea, Beromünster             91 Beromünster                  13.17,1     4.17,4  (2209)    6.19
K/7        128. Heller Luzia, Willisau              91 STV Willisau Jugend           7.11,2     1.33,3 (10091)    4.38
K/22        25. Heller Margrit                      58 Willisau                     17.02,9     2.52,7 (16150)    4.29
F/3       1614. Heller Margrit, Willisau            58 Heller, Willisau              9.42,3     4.00,2 (18364)    6.15
F/1        ---  Heller Mark, Luzern                 95 Heller, Luzern                 -----      -----  (1923)    ----
K/16       869. Heller Marlene, Emmenbrücke         53 ATV Emmenbrücke Damenrieg    15.08,3     8.28,8 (15931)    7.12
K/16       647. Heller Patrick, Wauwil              72 KTV Egolzwil-Wauwil          12.41,7     6.02,2 (15436)    6.02
F/1        ---  Heller Rahel, Luzern                65 Heller, Luzern                 -----      -----  (1922)    ----
F/3       1619. Heller Ramona, Willisau             94 Heller, Willisau              9.42,8     4.00,7 (18365)    6.16
K/27       164. Heller Roland, Schötz               72 KTV Schötz                   22.34,1     4.43,6 (16417)    4.06
K/6        256. Heller Roland, Willisau             93 STV Willisau Jugend           7.24,0     2.11,9  (5127)    4.46
F/1        ---  Heller Werner, Luzern               65 Heller, Luzern                 -----      -----  (1921)    ----
F/3       1205. Hellmüller Hanspeter, Sarnen        60 Hellmüller, Sarnen            9.06,3     3.24,2 (12859)    5.52
K/6         78. Hellmüller Lars                     91 Ebikon                        6.24,4     1.12,3  (5239)    4.08
F/3       1197. Hellmüller Livia, Sarnen            96 Hellmüller, Sarnen            9.05,7     3.23,6 (12860)    5.52
F/3       2300. Hemminger Annina, Stansstad         94 Hemminger, Stansstad         10.38,3     4.56,2 (18592)    6.51
F/3       2387. Hemminger Paul, Stansstad           64 Hemminger, Stansstad         10.46,2     5.04,1 (18591)    6.56
K/16       778. Hengartner Magda                    53 Beromünster                  14.01,0     7.21,5 (15631)    6.40
K/26       ---  Hengelt Helen                       45 Erstfeld                     16.22,6     4.16,9 (13500)    7.47
K/27        40. Henggeler Daniel                    72 Ebikon                       20.09,6     2.19,1 (16722)    3.39
F/3       2565. Henimann Jan, Obernau               95 Henimann, Obernau            11.01,5     5.19,4  (8707)    7.06
F/3       2574. Henimann Thomas, Obernau            54 Henimann, Obernau            11.02,2     5.20,1  (8708)    7.07
K/16       199. Hennemann Karin, Zug                72 Fit- und Lauftreff Luzern     9.52,1     3.12,6 (15374)    4.41
K/21        57. Henseler Doris                      63 Goldau                       17.54,4     4.10,3 (11713)    4.42
F/1        ---  Henseler Federico, Steinhausen      95 Henseler, Steinhausen          -----      ----- (20010)    ----
K/22        20. Henseler Heidi                      58 Udligenswil                  16.53,2     2.43,0 (16056)    4.26
K/29        92. Henseler Josef                      44 Willisau                     26.41,9     7.13,7  (9829)    4.51
F/1        ---  Henseler Lorenzo, Steinhausen       97 Henseler, Steinhausen          -----      ----- (20011)    ----
S/10       ---  Henseler Marco, Beromünster         90 Beromünster                   9.43,6     1.58,4  (7399)    4.37
F/1        ---  Henseler Markus, Steinhausen        61 Henseler, Steinhausen          -----      -----  (2099)    ----
K/16       503. Henseler Monika, Beromünster        61 Fit- und Lauftreff Beromü    11.41,2     5.01,7 (15271)    5.33
F/1        ---  Henseler Paola, Steinhausen         65 Henseler, Steinhausen          -----      -----  (2098)    ----
K/13       164. Hentschel Nicole                    90 Horw                         10.47,6     3.17,2 (11212)    5.08
S/10       ---  Henz Nicole, Buchrain               89 Dorf, Buchrain               10.21,4     2.36,2  (7196)    4.55
S/10       ---  Henzen André, Meggen                89 Hofmatt, Meggen               9.58,3     2.13,1  (7106)    4.44
K/16       868. Herbst Claudia, Emmen               72 ATV Emmenbrücke Einrad       15.07,0     8.27,5 (15008)    7.11
K/16       350. Herger Andreas, Baar                88 TSV Concordia Baar           10.50,5     4.11,0 (15002)    5.09
K/13        49. Herger Cynthia                      89 Altdorf UR                    9.05,3     1.34,9 (11116)    4.19
K/7         98. Herger Fabienne                     92 Unterschächen                 6.59,1     1.21,2 (10203)    4.30
K/7         16. Herger Jasmin                       91 Unterschächen                 6.05,7     0.27,8 (10204)    3.55
K/7         88. Herger Jill                         93 Altdorf UR                    6.52,6     1.14,7 (10205)    4.26
F/1        ---  Herger Marco, Affoltern am Albis    92 Herger, Affoltern a.A.         -----      -----  (2015)    ----
F/1        ---  Herger Max, Affoltern am Albis      61 Herger, Affoltern a.A.         -----      -----  (2014)    ----
K/6         75. Herger Pascal                       94 Unterschächen                 6.21,9     1.09,8  (5240)    4.06
K/14         4. Herger Patrick                      90 Affoltern am Albis            7.18,8     0.11,6  (2800)    3.28
K/27         2. Herger René                         68 Bern                         17.52,2     0.01,7 (16750)    3.14
K/27       289. Herger Roger                        70 Inwil                        24.46,2     6.55,7 (16751)    4.30
F/1        ---  Herger Roman, Affoltern am Albis    93 Herger, Affoltern a.A.         -----      -----  (2016)    ----
S/4        373. Hermann Alexandra, Luzern           90 Wartegg, Luzern               8.23,5     2.38,4  (4429)    5.24
K/25       241. Hermann Beat                        78 Luzern                       30.35,2    13.17,8 (17180)    5.33
K/19       101. Hermann Christian                   88 Eschenbach LU                17.44,7     5.13,7  (9509)    4.40
F/3       3174. Hermann Edy, Neuenkirch             65 Hermann, Neuenkirch          12.22,4     6.40,3  (8552)    7.58
K/23        13. Hermann Elisabeth, Luzern           49 LR Ebikon                    18.38,9     2.38,3  (4801)    4.54
F/3        249. Hermann Laris, Ebikon               94 Hermann, Ebikon               7.19,6     1.37,5  (9017)    4.43
F/3       3169. Hermann Patrick, Neuenkirch         97 Hermann, Neuenkirch          12.21,4     6.39,3  (8553)    7.58
S/2        225. Hermann Rea, Egolzwil               92 Egolzwil                      7.51,9     1.58,7  (3143)    5.04
K/16       849. Hermann Reto                        71 Wolhusen                     14.35,6     7.56,1 (15955)    6.56
S/2         20. Hermann Sebastian, Obernau          92 Obernau                       6.30,1     0.36,9  (3043)    4.11
F/3        251. Hermann Walter, Ebikon              63 Hermann, Ebikon               7.20,0     1.37,9  (9018)    4.43
K/26       ---  Hermans Franz                       66 Weinfelden                   13.47,8     1.42,1 (13655)    6.34
F/1        ---  Herrmann Barbara, Egolzwil          68 Herrmann, Egolzwil             -----      -----  (1632)    ----
F/1        ---  Herrmann Louise, Egolzwil           94 Herrmann, Egolzwil             -----      -----  (1633)    ----
F/1        ---  Herrmann Sophie, Egolzwil           96 Herrmann, Egolzwil             -----      -----  (1634)    ----
F/1        ---  Herrmann Stefan, Egolzwil           68 Herrmann, Egolzwil             -----      -----  (1635)    ----
15         137. Hertwig Lucas, Luzern               76 Endoxon Luzern                8.34,7     2.13,8 (14320)    4.05
15         905. Herzig Franziska, Luzern            77 Kantonsspital  - HTG-Chir    14.37,6     8.16,7 (14964)    6.57
15         177. Herzig Werner, Luzern               64 Kantonsspital  - HTG-Chir     8.54,2     2.33,3 (14965)    4.14
K/21        55. Herzog Andrea                       68 Ebikon                       17.46,6     4.02,5 (11567)    4.40
K/25       180. Herzog Andreas                      76 Root                         24.52,9     7.35,5 (17165)    4.31
15         913. Herzog Astrid, Sarnen               76 Kantonsspital Obwalden       14.44,1     8.23,2 (18043)    7.01
15         730. Herzog Beat, Ebikon                 54 Luzerner Kantonalbank        12.43,9     6.23,0 (14505)    6.03
F/1        ---  Herzog Brigitt, Cham                65 Herzog, Cham                   -----      -----  (1795)    ----
F/3       2890. Herzog Erich, Langnau b. Reiden     66 Herzog, Langnau b. Reiden    11.35,6     5.53,5 (12083)    7.28
K/14       104. Herzog Ivo                          90 Emmenbrücke                   9.02,4     1.55,2  (2789)    4.18
F/1        ---  Herzog Lorena, Cham                 99 Herzog, Cham                   -----      -----  (1519)    ----
F/3       2866. Herzog Madeleine, Langnau b. Reiden 67 Herzog, Langnau b. Reiden    11.32,2     5.50,1 (12084)    7.26
F/1        ---  Herzog Marina, Cham                 97 Herzog, Cham                   -----      -----  (1520)    ----
F/1        ---  Herzog Philipp, Cham                65 Herzog, Cham                   -----      -----  (1521)    ----
S/10       ---  Herzog Priska, Malters              89 Bündtmättli, Malters          8.41,2     0.56,0  (7353)    4.08
K/12        63. Herzog Renate                       87 Malters                       9.11,9     1.45,9  (9173)    4.22
K/16       630. Herzog Renate, Malters              87 Fit- und Lauftreff Malter    12.34,0     5.54,5 (15360)    5.59
K/27       380. Herzog Rony                         66 Stans                        26.49,9     8.59,4 (16832)    4.52
K/22        73. Herzog Ruth                         59 Malters                      19.27,2     5.17,0 (16057)    5.07
F/3       2886. Herzog Simone, Langnau b. Reiden    97 Herzog, Langnau b. Reiden    11.35,1     5.53,0 (12085)    7.28
S/4        407. Herzog Stefanie, Root               91 Widmermatt, Root              8.55,9     3.10,8  (4374)    5.45
K/20         5. Herzog Yvonne                       73 Merlischachen                15.11,4     0.34,2  (3767)    3.59
K/13       198. Hess Angela                         90 Geuensee                     11.32,1     4.01,7 (11117)    5.29
S/10       ---  Hess Anja, Weggis                   90 Weggis                        9.15,5     1.30,3  (7262)    4.24
S/2        331. Hess Cynthia, Luzern                92 Schädrüti, Luzern             8.26,7     2.33,5  (3024)    5.26
K/6         18. Hess Ivo, Unterschächen             91 Skispringer-Team Untersch     5.50,4     0.38,3  (5095)    3.46
K/16       831. Hess Marlis, Kriens                 58 Sträflinge Grosshof          14.23,6     7.44,1 (15383)    6.51
15         342. Hess Nicole, Buchrain               78 Perlen Papier AG              9.53,7     3.32,8 (14134)    4.42
15         971. Hess Tobias, Horw                   76 Guggen Loschtmölch Chrien    18.01,6    11.40,7 (14792)    8.35
K/28        11. Hess Urs, Ebikon                    61 Läufergruppe Migros Luzer    19.32,1     0.58,9   (432)    3.33
15         227. Hess Xaver, Kriens                  57 Kantonsspital  - Techn. D     9.13,3     2.52,4 (14637)    4.23
K/16       523. Heuser Hannah                       87 D-Waldkirch                  11.50,6     5.11,1 (15781)    5.38
K/16       519. Heuser Lena                         89 D-Waldkirch                  11.49,8     5.10,3 (15782)    5.38
K/16       648. Heuser Ralf                         54 D-Waldkirch                  12.43,1     6.03,6 (15783)    6.03
K/14        60. Heussi Benno, Schwyz                89 LR TV Ibach                   8.31,9     1.24,7  (2683)    4.03
K/28       119. Heussi Hermann, Schwyz              59 LR TV Ibach                  22.32,6     3.59,4   (428)    4.05
K/20       122. Heye Corinna                        74 Zürich                       20.05,3     5.28,1  (3768)    5.17
K/25       159. Heyer Gregor                        74 Zürich                       24.04,7     6.47,3 (17181)    4.22
K/16       364. Hickel Robert                       70 Rapperswil SG                10.57,9     4.18,4 (15632)    5.13
K/16       358. Hickel Susanne                      70 Rapperswil SG                10.55,2     4.15,7 (15633)    5.12
K/28       117. Hiltbrand Hans                      55 Kappelen                     22.28,6     3.55,4   (749)    4.05
K/16       704. Hiltbrunner Evi, Rothenburg         57 Fit- und Lauftreff Rotsee    13.05,2     6.25,7 (15145)    6.13
K/16       148. Hiltbrunner Fredy, Rothenburg       56 Fit- und Lauftreff Rotsee     9.31,8     2.52,3 (15146)    4.32
K/25        45. Hiltbrunner Konrad                  77 Eriswil                      20.26,2     3.08,8 (17078)    3.42
K/14        17. Hiltbrunner Philipp, Rothenburg     89 TSV Rothenburg                7.57,2     0.50,0  (2677)    3.47
K/19        26. Hiltbrunner Severin, Rothenburg     87 TSV Rothenburg               14.54,6     2.23,6  (9433)    3.55
K/28       318. Hindermann Jürg                     60 Wolfhausen                   28.18,1     9.44,9   (737)    5.08
K/21       154. Hindermann Kathrin                  ?? Wolfhausen                   21.07,9     7.23,8 (11703)    5.33
K/27       285. Hirsig Hansueli                     64 Arlesheim                    24.43,4     6.52,9 (16548)    4.29
F/1        ---  Hirsiger Andrea, Luzern             71 Hirsiger, Luzern               -----      -----  (1035)    ----
F/1        ---  Hirsiger Luis, Luzern               98 Hirsiger, Luzern               -----      -----  (1036)    ----
F/1        ---  Hirsiger Nico, Luzern               98 Hirsiger, Luzern               -----      -----  (1037)    ----
F/1        ---  Hirsiger Thomas, Luzern             69 Hirsiger, Luzern               -----      -----  (1038)    ----
15         231. Hirt Alex, Luzern                   83 Restaurant Reussbad Luzer     9.15,3     2.54,4 (14902)    4.24
15         957. Hirt Markus, Luzern                 66 Messe Luzern AG              17.00,9    10.40,0 (14339)    8.06
K/22        11. Hirt Ursula                         59 Eschenbach LU                16.10,1     1.59,9 (16058)    4.15
K/21       156. Hitz Annette                        66 Luzern                       21.11,8     7.27,7 (11568)    5.34
15         789. Hitz Annette, Luzern                66 Luzerner Kantonalbank        13.12,4     6.51,5 (14506)    6.17
F/1        ---  Hocher Jakob, Ebikon                53 Hocher, Ebikon                 -----      -----  (1089)    ----
F/1        ---  Hocher Martina, Ebikon              94 Hocher, Ebikon                 -----      -----  (1090)    ----
F/1        ---  Hocher Raphaela, Ebikon             99 Hocher, Ebikon                 -----      -----  (1091)    ----
F/1        ---  Hocher Sandra, Ebikon               92 Hocher, Ebikon                 -----      -----  (1092)    ----
F/1        ---  Hocher Ursula, Ebikon               66 Hocher, Ebikon                 -----      -----  (1093)    ----
K/28       214. Hochstrasser Kurt                   56 Oberbuchsiten                24.41,0     6.07,8   (529)    4.29
K/21       103. Hochstrasser Rita                   71 Sursee                       19.33,1     5.49,0 (11569)    5.08
15          48. Hochstrasser Rolf, Horw             67 Kempf Sport Luzern            7.45,7     1.24,8 (14845)    3.41
K/21       184. Hochstrasser Simone                 69 Luzern                       23.02,0     9.17,9 (11721)    6.03
S/4        247. Hochueli Lisa, Luzern               91 St.Karli, Luzern              7.38,6     1.53,5  (4007)    4.55
S/4        377. Hodel Aline, Kriens                 91 Amlehn, Kriens                8.28,2     2.43,1  (4415)    5.27
K/16       795. Hodel Alois, Egolzwil               46 KTV Egolzwil-Wauwil          14.04,6     7.25,1 (15437)    6.42
F/1        ---  Hodel Beni, Egolzwil                61 Hodel, Egolzwil                -----      -----  (1636)    ----
F/3       1240. Hodel Brigitte, Egolzwil            61 Hodel, Egolzwil               9.10,5     3.28,4 (12727)    5.55
K/21        18. Hodel Christine, Aesch LU           65 Läufergruppe Migros Luzer    16.32,0     2.47,9 (11508)    4.21
K/27       311. Hodel Damian                        67 Luzern                       25.10,1     7.19,6 (16812)    4.34
F/3       1239. Hodel David, Altishofen             94 Hodel, Altishofen             9.10,0     3.27,9  (6325)    5.54
K/16       795. Hodel Eliane, Wauwil                87 KTV Egolzwil-Wauwil          14.04,6     7.25,1 (15438)    6.42
K/7        243. Hodel Fabienne, Grosswangen         92 KTV Grosswangen               8.00,3     2.22,4 (10035)    5.09
F/3       1157. Hodel Flavio, Egolzwil              94 Hodel, Egolzwil               9.03,4     3.21,3 (12728)    5.50
F/3       3206. Hodel Franz, Altishofen             59 Hodel, Altishofen            12.30,4     6.48,3  (8388)    8.04
F/1        ---  Hodel Glenn, Ebikon                 00 Hodel, Ebikon                  -----      -----  (1709)    ----
K/26       ---  Hodel Helen                         76 Luthern                      15.53,9     3.48,2 (13652)    7.34
F/3        676. Hodel Herbert, Reiden               60 Hodel, Reiden                 8.16,2     2.34,1  (8432)    5.20
F/1        ---  Hodel Irene, Egolzwil               68 Hodel, Egolzwil                -----      -----  (1640)    ----
K/12        67. Hodel Janine, Egolzwil              87 KTV Egolzwil-Wauwil           9.18,9     1.52,9  (9142)    4.26
F/1        ---  Hodel Jasmin, Egolzwil              97 Hodel, Egolzwil                -----      -----  (1641)    ----
F/3        624. Hodel Jeanine, Reiden               91 Hodel, Reiden                 8.10,2     2.28,1  (8433)    5.16
S/10       ---  Hodel Jonas, Egolzwil               89 Egolzwil                      8.22,4     0.37,2  (7296)    3.59
K/16       139. Hodel Josef, Egolzwil               66 KTV Egolzwil-Wauwil           9.29,2     2.49,7 (15439)    4.31
F/1        ---  Hodel Josef, Egolzwil               66 Hodel, Egolzwil                -----      -----  (1642)    ----
K/26       ---  Hodel Josy, Wauwil                  56 KTV Egolzwil-Wauwil          16.58,9     4.53,2 (13438)    8.05
F/1        ---  Hodel Kobi, Egolzwil                60 Hodel, Egolzwil                -----      -----  (1637)    ----
F/1        ---  Hodel Lilian, Egolzwil              95 Hodel, Egolzwil                -----      -----  (1638)    ----
F/1        ---  Hodel Martin, Egolzwil              93 Hodel, Egolzwil                -----      -----  (1639)    ----
F/3       1121. Hodel Melanie, Reiden               93 Hodel, Reiden                 8.59,9     3.17,8  (8434)    5.48
F/3       2559. Hodel Melanie, Ebikon               96 Hodel, Ebikon                11.01,0     5.18,9  (8798)    7.06
K/27        32. Hodel Pius                          65 Ettiswil                     19.54,3     2.03,8 (16549)    3.37
F/3       1144. Hodel Priska, Reiden                62 Hodel, Reiden                 9.01,9     3.19,8  (8435)    5.49
K/16       852. Hodel Roger, Egolzwil               73 KTV Egolzwil-Wauwil          14.41,5     8.02,0 (15440)    6.59
S/10       ---  Hodel Roman, Meggen                 89 Hofmatt, Meggen              10.14,1     2.28,9  (7121)    4.52
K/27       239. Hodel Roman                         71 Emmenbrücke                  23.53,8     6.03,3 (16550)    4.20
F/1        ---  Hodel Sampo, Ebikon                 64 Hodel, Ebikon                  -----      -----  (1710)    ----
F/3       2546. Hodel Sampo, Ebikon                 64 Hodel, Ebikon                10.59,9     5.17,8  (8799)    7.05
F/3       2554. Hodel Sandra, Ebikon                66 Hodel, Ebikon                11.00,5     5.18,4  (8800)    7.06
K/6        396. Hodel Sandro, Grosswangen           94 KTV Grosswangen               8.34,9     3.22,8  (5034)    5.32
K/16       521. Hodel Seppi, Wauwil                 57 KTV Egolzwil-Wauwil          11.50,2     5.10,7 (15441)    5.38
S/10       ---  Hodel Stefan, Egolzwil              88 Egolzwil                      8.44,6     0.59,4  (7297)    4.09
K/16       770. Hodel Stefanie, Wauwil              91 KTV Egolzwil-Wauwil          13.59,4     7.19,9 (15442)    6.39
S/9          9. Hodel Susanne, Ballwil              89 Ambar, Ballwil                9.28,4     0.28,7  (2193)    4.30
F/3       1153. Hodel Thomas, Egolzwil              56 Hodel, Egolzwil               9.03,0     3.20,9 (12729)    5.50
F/1        ---  Hodel Tobias, Egolzwil              95 Hodel, Egolzwil                -----      -----  (1643)    ----
F/3       3181. Hodel Valentin, Altishofen          97 Hodel, Altishofen            12.24,9     6.42,8  (8389)    8.00
F/3       3186. Hodel Vera, Altishofen              95 Hodel, Altishofen            12.25,6     6.43,5  (8390)    8.01
F/3       3183. Hodel Vitus, Altishofen             99 Hodel, Altishofen            12.25,3     6.43,2  (8391)    8.00
F/3       1243. Hodel Werner, Altishofen            66 Hodel, Altishofen             9.10,6     3.28,5  (6326)    5.55
K/12        37. Hodel Yvonne, Hofstatt              88 LR Gettnau                    8.47,8     1.21,8  (9118)    4.11
K/11        40. Hodler Regula                       85 Haldi b.Schattdorf            9.36,5     2.11,0  (5733)    4.34
K/19         5. Hodler Simon                        87 Haldi b.Schattdorf           13.52,0     1.21,0  (9459)    3.38
K/17         9. Hodler Thomas                       83 Haldi b.Schattdorf           13.42,8     1.35,5 (10716)    3.36
S/2        415. Hof Patrizia, Luzern                94 St.Josef, Luzern              9.21,8     3.28,6  (3457)    6.02
K/23        17. Hofer Alice                         52 Littau                       19.16,1     3.15,5  (4819)    5.04
S/2        230. Hofer Angela, Meggen                92 Hofmatt, Meggen               7.53,1     1.59,9  (3372)    5.05
F/1        ---  Hofer Anna, Obernau                 01 Hofer, Obernau                 -----      -----  (1494)    ----
F/1        ---  Hofer Barbara, Obernau              68 Hofer, Obernau                 -----      -----  (1495)    ----
K/21       171. Hofer Christine                     67 Luzern                       21.41,6     7.57,5 (11675)    5.42
S/10       ---  Hofer David, Meggen                 89 Hofmatt, Meggen               7.56,1     0.10,9  (7122)    3.46
F/1        ---  Hofer Erich, Obernau                65 Hofer, Obernau                 -----      -----  (1496)    ----
K/14       152. Hofer Marco                         89 Meggen                        9.33,8     2.26,6  (2825)    4.33
K/27       298. Hofer Michael                       69 Luzern                       24.52,0     7.01,5 (20440)    4.31
S/4        408. Hofer Moritz, Flühli LU             93 Flühli                        9.08,4     3.23,3  (4308)    5.53
K/11         5. Hofer Nicole                        86 Entlebuch                     7.34,7     0.09,2  (5734)    3.36
K/14       147. Hofer Nicolo                        90 Sarnen                        9.27,4     2.20,2  (2721)    4.30
15          65. Hofer Niklaus, Buchrain             82 Credit Suisse, Luzern         8.00,3     1.39,4 (14012)    3.48
F/1        ---  Hofer Nina, Obernau                 95 Hofer, Obernau                 -----      -----  (1497)    ----
15         537. Hofer Norbert, Malters              44 Rhodia Industrial Yarns A    11.05,0     4.44,1 (14102)    5.16
K/21       138. Hofer Sabina                        72 Luzern                       20.33,9     6.49,8 (11570)    5.24
F/1        ---  Hofer Tim, Obernau                  98 Hofer, Obernau                 -----      -----  (1498)    ----
K/29        16. Hofer Ueli                          46 Hildisrieden                 21.34,8     2.06,6  (9815)    3.55
S/9        104. Hofer Valeria, Littau               91 Rudolf Steiner Schule, Li    12.09,5     3.09,8  (2153)    5.47
K/7        263. Hofmann Luzia, Weggis               91 Mädchenriege Weggis           8.06,5     2.28,6 (10049)    5.13
K/25       156. Hofmann Marco, Ennetbürgen          73 STV Ennetbürgen              23.59,0     6.41,6 (17028)    4.21
K/7        325. Hofmann Maria, Weggis               93 Mädchenriege Weggis           9.02,2     3.24,3 (10050)    5.49
K/20       168. Hofmeier Monika, Kriens             77 Zentralschweizerische Pol    23.07,8     8.30,6  (3703)    6.05
S/10       ---  Hofstetter Andrea, Malters          89 Wilgis, Malters              12.12,1     4.26,9  (7139)    5.48
S/9         12. Hofstetter Andrea, Adligenswil      90 Kehlhof, Adligenswil          9.37,0     0.37,3  (2239)    4.34
K/20        34. Hofstetter Anne-Martine             80 Ebikon                       16.46,5     2.09,3  (3769)    4.24
S/4         60. Hofstetter Dario, Flühli LU         91 Flühli                        6.37,5     0.52,4  (4309)    4.16
K/27       430. Hofstetter Karl                     67 Luzern                       28.58,9    11.08,4 (20432)    5.16
S/4        389. Hofstetter Kevin, Kriens            91 Amlehn, Kriens                8.35,7     2.50,6  (4396)    5.32
F/3        695. Hofstetter Kurt, Horw               60 Hofstetter, Horw              8.18,6     2.36,5  (6522)    5.21
K/7        251. Hofstetter Melanie                  91 Malters                       8.03,2     2.25,3 (10343)    5.11
K/11        19. Hofstetter Myriam                   86 Ebnet                         8.31,2     1.05,7  (5768)    4.03
S/4        413. Hofstetter Nadia, Luzern            91 Geissenstein, Luzern          9.20,0     3.34,9  (4020)    6.01
K/27       196. Hofstetter Patrick                  69 Adligenswil                  23.16,6     5.26,1 (16800)    4.13
K/27       369. Hofstetter Simon                    68 Luzern                       26.22,1     8.31,6 (16551)    4.47
F/3        622. Hofstetter Simon, Luzern            94 Hofstetter, Luzern            8.10,0     2.27,9  (6255)    5.16
K/12        75. Hofstetter Simone                   88 Ebnet                         9.46,2     2.20,2  (9220)    4.39
S/4        115. Hofstetter Thomas, Ebnet            91 Ebnet                         6.59,7     1.14,6  (4153)    4.30
F/3        699. Hofstetter Timo, Horw               93 Hofstetter, Horw              8.19,1     2.37,0  (6523)    5.22
F/3        548. Hofstetter Walter, Luzern           57 Hofstetter, Luzern            7.59,2     2.17,1  (6256)    5.09
K/13         3. Hohl Sandra                         89 Werdenberg                    7.40,3     0.09,9 (11118)    3.39
15         456. Höhle Baba, Männedorf               69 Dr.med.dent. H.-P. Gschäl    10.34,6     4.13,7 (14744)    5.02
K/16       206. Hoitnga Beat, Reussbühl             66 Fit- und Lauftreff Stans      9.58,8     3.19,3 (15206)    4.45
15         873. Holenstein Rebecca, Rothenburg      74 Luzerner Kantonalbank        13.45,7     7.24,8 (14507)    6.33
S/10       ---  Holenstein Silvan, Littau           89 Rudolf Steiner Schule, Li     9.04,5     1.19,3  (7287)    4.19
K/27       267. Holenweg Daniel                     72 Luzern                       24.17,8     6.27,3 (16723)    4.25
K/27       149. Hollbach Rolf                       66 Horw                         22.23,9     4.33,4 (20201)    4.04
K/19        87. Hollenweger Rico, Ennetbürgen       88 STV Ennetbürgen              17.08,7     4.37,7  (9420)    4.30
15         127. Höller Günter, Perlen               64 Perlen Papier AG              8.30,9     2.10,0 (14135)    4.03
F/3       1549. Höltschi Julia, Aesch LU            96 Hötschi, Aesch                9.36,6     3.54,5  (8020)    6.12
F/3       1566. Höltschi Markus, Aesch LU           60 Hötschi, Aesch                9.37,8     3.55,7  (8021)    6.12
K/14       177. Höltschi Reto, Altwis               89 LA Riege STV Hitzkirch        9.59,6     2.52,4  (2628)    4.45
K/21        75. Höltschi Silvia                     63 Aesch LU                     18.31,7     4.47,6 (11571)    4.52
F/3       1555. Höltschi Silvia, Aesch LU           63 Hötschi, Aesch                9.37,1     3.55,0  (8022)    6.12
K/6        102. Höltschi Tobias                     92 Aesch LU                      6.35,7     1.23,6  (5241)    4.15
F/3       1552. Holzer Brigitte, Luzern             65 Holzer, Luzern                9.36,9     3.54,8 (12109)    6.12
F/3        774. Holzer Dominik, Luzern              93 Holzer, Luzern                8.29,4     2.47,3 (12110)    5.28
F/3       1544. Holzer Simon, Luzern                95 Holzer, Luzern                9.36,3     3.54,2 (12111)    6.11
F/3        780. Holzer Urs, Luzern                  62 Holzer, Luzern                8.29,8     2.47,7 (12112)    5.28
F/1        ---  Holzgang Adrian, Steinen            60 Holzgang, Steinen              -----      -----  (2046)    ----
K/7        133. Holzgang Livia                      93 Steinen                       7.15,0     1.37,1 (10286)    4.40
K/7         71. Holzgang Milena                     91 Steinen                       6.42,3     1.04,4 (10287)    4.19
F/1        ---  Holzgang Tabea, Steinen             97 Holzgang, Steinen              -----      -----  (2045)    ----
K/25        90. Honauer Beat                        75 Küssnacht am Rigi            21.50,7     4.33,3 (17152)    3.58
F/3       3308. Honauer Dario, Inwil                95 Honauer, Inwil               13.00,2     7.18,1  (8868)    8.23
F/3       3317. Honauer Dominik, Inwil              96 Honauer, Inwil               13.03,4     7.21,3  (8869)    8.25
15         977. Honauer Dominique, Kriens           76 Guggen Loschtmölch Chrien    18.28,6    12.07,7 (14793)    8.47
F/3       3314. Honauer Rolf, Inwil                 60 Honauer, Inwil               13.02,0     7.19,9  (8870)    8.24
S/10       ---  Honauer Roman, Ballwil              89 Ambar, Ballwil                8.58,0     1.12,8  (7423)    4.16
F/3       3306. Honauer Sandro, Inwil               92 Honauer, Inwil               12.59,7     7.17,6  (8871)    8.23
F/3       3296. Honauer Silvan, Inwil               91 Honauer, Inwil               12.58,1     7.16,0  (8872)    8.22
F/3       2573. Honegger Elisa, Root                92 Honegger, Root               11.02,1     5.20,0 (12285)    7.07
K/29       119. Honegger Felix                      51 Gams                         28.44,6     9.16,4 (10835)    5.13
F/3       2548. Honegger Laura, Root                95 Honegger, Root               11.00,1     5.18,0 (12286)    7.05
K/28       327. Honegger Markus                     56 Luzern                       29.04,5    10.31,3   (530)    5.17
F/3       3315. Honegger Markus, Luzern             56 Honegger, Luzern             13.02,1     7.20,0  (8015)    8.24
F/3       3311. Honegger Noah, Luzern               97 Honegger, Luzern             13.01,4     7.19,3  (8016)    8.24
F/3       2552. Honegger Othmar, Root               63 Honegger, Root               11.00,4     5.18,3 (12287)    7.06
K/28       110. Honegger Othmar                     ?? Root                         22.22,1     3.48,9   (707)    4.04
F/3       2569. Honegger Patrizia, Root             63 Honegger, Root               11.01,7     5.19,6 (12288)    7.06
K/27       324. Hönger Reto                         70 Horw                         25.22,3     7.31,8 (16787)    4.36
K/25       247. Hoogenberk Michael                  77 Basel                        33.05,4    15.48,0 (17217)    6.00
S/2        332. Hool Carla, Horw                    92 Hofmatt, Horw                 8.27,4     2.34,2  (3337)    5.27
K/13       110. Hool Daniela                        90 Schwarzenberg LU             10.00,5     2.30,1 (11119)    4.45
K/29        83. Hool Markus                         51 Horw                         25.56,3     6.28,1  (9831)    4.42
K/12        53. Hool Patricia                       88 Schwarzenberg LU              9.02,1     1.36,1  (9174)    4.18
K/13       145. Hool Vera                           90 Horw                         10.34,0     3.03,6 (11213)    5.01
15         569. Horat Martina, Unterägeri           70 Kantonsspital  - Kindersp    11.13,9     4.53,0 (14556)    5.20
15         112. Horat Theo, Rain                    78 Quattro Team, Garage Schm     8.24,0     2.03,1 (14432)    4.00
15         188. Hördegen Stephan, Basel             72 Universität Luzern            8.57,9     2.37,0 (14855)    4.16
K/27       427. Horner Peter                        65 Schänis                      28.53,8    11.03,3 (20263)    5.15
15         705. Hornschu Petra, Emmenbrücke         67 Kantonsspital  - Röngteni    12.29,3     6.08,4 (14613)    5.56
K/21       162. Horvath Gabriele                    64 Zug                          21.25,7     7.41,6 (11662)    5.38
K/16       467. Hostetter Marc, Wolhusen            87 Fit- und Lauftreff Wolhus    11.32,9     4.53,4 (15314)    5.29
15         723. Hostettler Simone, Zofingen         71 Die Schweizerische Post      12.42,6     6.21,7 (14369)    6.03
F/3       2121. Hotz Andreas, Baar                  59 Hotz, Baar                   10.25,8     4.43,7  (6196)    6.43
F/3       2082. Hotz Arlette, Emmenbrücke           64 Hotz, Emmenbrücke            10.23,5     4.41,4  (8218)    6.42
F/1        ---  Hotz Chiara, Baar                   99 Hotz, Baar                     -----      -----  (1066)    ----
F/1        ---  Hotz Dario, Baar                    97 Hotz, Baar                     -----      -----  (1067)    ----
F/3        244. Hotz Markus, Emmenbrücke            61 Hotz, Emmenbrücke             7.19,1     1.37,0  (8219)    4.43
15         243. Hotz Markus, Emmenbrücke            61 Rhodia Industrial Yarns A     9.19,4     2.58,5 (14103)    4.26
F/1        ---  Hotz Martin, Baar                   66 Hotz, Baar                     -----      -----  (1068)    ----
F/3       2073. Hotz Nathalie, Emmenbrücke          94 Hotz, Emmenbrücke            10.22,9     4.40,8  (8220)    6.41
F/1        ---  Hotz Paola, Baar                    67 Hotz, Baar                     -----      -----  (1069)    ----
F/3       1881. Hotz Regula, Baar                   64 Hotz, Baar                   10.07,0     4.24,9  (6197)    6.31
F/3       1876. Hotz Simone, Baar                   93 Hotz, Baar                   10.06,5     4.24,4  (6198)    6.31
F/3        242. Hotz Thierry, Emmenbrücke           91 Hotz, Emmenbrücke             7.18,8     1.36,7  (8221)    4.43
F/3       2114. Hotz Tobias, Baar                   95 Hotz, Baar                   10.25,5     4.43,4  (6199)    6.43
K/16       397. Hotz Tommy, Baar                    90 TSV Concordia Baar           11.08,3     4.28,8 (15003)    5.18
S/10       ---  Houas Karim, Adligenswil            89 Obmatt, Adligenswil           8.41,0     0.55,8  (7479)    4.08
S/10       ---  Hovorka Anja, Luzern                89 Tribschen, Luzern            11.00,1     3.14,9  (7144)    5.14
K/6        252. Howald Fabian                       91 Uetendorf                     7.23,1     2.11,0  (5406)    4.45
K/6        257. Howald Patrick                      94 Uetendorf                     7.24,6     2.12,5  (5405)    4.46
S/2         97. Hoxhaj Labinot, Littau              92 Dorf, Littau                  7.03,6     1.10,4  (3233)    4.33
F/3       1184. Huber  Melanie, Sempach Stadt       96 Huber, Sempach Stadt          9.04,9     3.22,8  (8772)    5.51
S/10       ---  Huber Alexander, Kriens             90 Feldmühle, Kriens            11.17,7     3.32,5  (7366)    5.22
F/1        ---  Huber Alexandra, Luzern             97 Huber, Luzern                  -----      ----- (20050)    ----
K/23        10. Huber Alice                         49 Mettmenstetten               18.00,8     2.00,2  (4849)    4.44
F/3       1602. Huber Andrea, Horw                  61 Huber, Horw                   9.41,4     3.59,3  (6429)    6.15
K/16       845. Huber Armin, Steinhausen            63 Fit- und Lauftreff Rotsee    14.33,6     7.54,1 (15161)    6.56
K/26       ---  Huber August                        26 Buchrain                     15.28,3     3.22,6 (13501)    7.22
F/3       1237. Huber Barbara, Rain                 64 Huber, Rain                   9.09,9     3.27,8  (8849)    5.54
F/3       1233. Huber Beda, Sempach Stadt           62 Huber, Sempach Stadt          9.09,4     3.27,3  (8773)    5.54
F/1        ---  Huber Benjamin, Luzern              95 Huber, Luzern                  -----      ----- (20049)    ----
K/28        73. Huber Bernhard, Kleinwangen         59 TV Kleinwangen-Lieli         21.38,8     3.05,6   (421)    3.56
K/25       239. Huber Boris                         77 Boningen                     30.33,4    13.16,0 (17080)    5.33
S/2        155. Huber Christian, Nebikon            92 Nebikon                       7.25,0     1.31,8  (3225)    4.47
15         784. Huber Christine, Obernau            65 Luzerner Kantonalbank        13.11,7     6.50,8 (14508)    6.17
S/2        180. Huber Elija, Luzern                 92 Büttenen, Luzern              7.33,2     1.40,0  (3131)    4.52
F/3       1055. Huber Esther, Ettiswil              72 Huber, Ettiswil               8.54,7     3.12,6  (6300)    5.44
S/9         21. Huber Gabriela, Beromünster         90 Beromünster                   9.46,4     0.46,7  (2210)    4.39
F/1        ---  Huber Hans, Hochdorf                63 Huber, Hochdorf                -----      ----- (20056)    ----
15         280. Huber Heinz, Sachseln               58 Balmer-Etienne 5, Luzern      9.31,9     3.11,0 (14244)    4.32
K/13       156. Huber Jasmin, Eschenbach LU         90 STV Eschenbach               10.42,6     3.12,2 (11042)    5.06
K/23         5. Huber Johanna                       50 Grellingen                   17.26,9     1.26,3  (4820)    4.35
K/7        294. Huber Karin, Kleinwangen            94 TV Kleinwangen-Lieli          8.23,6     2.45,7 (10115)    5.24
F/3       1234. Huber Katia, Rain                   93 Huber, Rain                   9.09,5     3.27,4  (8850)    5.54
F/1        ---  Huber Leonie, Hochdorf              87 Huber, Hochdorf                -----      -----  (1827)    ----
K/7        238. Huber Linda, Richenthal             93 Jugi Richenthal               7.58,9     2.21,0 (10021)    5.08
F/1        ---  Huber Lucas, Hochdorf               95 Huber, Hochdorf                -----      -----  (1828)    ----
K/14       174. Huber Lucas                         90 Unterägeri                    9.58,9     2.51,7  (2722)    4.45
F/1        ---  Huber Lucia, Hochdorf               65 Huber, Hochdorf                -----      -----  (1829)    ----
F/3       1060. Huber Lukas, Rain                   95 Huber, Rain                   8.55,3     3.13,2  (8851)    5.45
F/3       1064. Huber Marcel, Rain                  57 Huber, Rain                   8.55,6     3.13,5  (8852)    5.45
S/4        207. Huber Marcel, Kriens                91 Feldmühle, Kriens             7.29,7     1.44,6  (4180)    4.50
K/29       130. Huber Marcel                        49 Ebikon                       31.23,8    11.55,6  (9750)    5.42
K/26       ---  Huber Marietta, Wauwil              53 KTV Egolzwil-Wauwil          16.13,3     4.07,6 (13439)    7.43
F/3       3069. Huber Martha, Sempach Stadt         65 Huber, Sempach Stadt         12.04,7     6.22,6  (6239)    7.47
F/3       3076. Huber Martha, Sempach Stadt         65 Huber, Sempach Stadt         12.05,3     6.23,2  (6240)    7.47
K/16       299. Huber Martina, Schötz               83 KTV Schötz                   10.35,8     3.56,3 (15061)    5.02
F/1        ---  Huber Martina, Luzern               66 Huber, Luzern                  -----      ----- (20048)    ----
F/1        ---  Huber Michael, Kleinwangen          97 Huber, Kleinwangen             -----      -----  (1817)    ----
F/3       1345. Huber Patrick, Sempach Stadt        97 Huber, Sempach Stadt          9.20,3     3.38,2  (6241)    6.01
K/28       352. Huber Peter                         61 Lenzburg                     32.46,4    14.13,2   (531)    5.57
F/3       1756. Huber Peter, Kriens                 60 Huber, Kriens                 9.55,1     4.13,0  (6761)    6.23
F/1        ---  Huber Philipp, Kleinwangen          98 Huber, Kleinwangen             -----      -----  (1818)    ----
F/3       1060. Huber Raphael, Ettiswil             96 Huber, Ettiswil               8.55,3     3.13,2  (6301)    5.45
K/20        97. Huber Regula                        74 Luzern                       19.13,1     4.35,9  (3770)    5.03
S/4        130. Huber Rene, Schenkon                90 Grundhof, Schenkon            7.04,6     1.19,5  (4300)    4.33
F/3       1752. Huber Robin, Kriens                 95 Huber, Kriens                 9.54,6     4.12,5  (6762)    6.23
K/6        166. Huber Severin                       91 Altdorf UR                    6.55,4     1.43,3  (5397)    4.28
F/3        106. Huber Sven, Kriens                  92 Huber, Kriens                 6.47,3     1.05,2  (6763)    4.22
F/3       1353. Huber Thomas, Sempach Stadt         63 Huber, Sempach Stadt          9.21,0     3.38,9  (6242)    6.01
F/3       1529. Huber Tobias, Horw                  91 Huber, Horw                   9.34,9     3.52,8  (6430)    6.10
F/1        ---  Huber Vreni, Kleinwangen            68 Huber, Kleinwangen             -----      -----  (1819)    ----
K/6         72. Huber Yves, Grosswangen             91 KTV Grosswangen               6.19,9     1.07,8  (5035)    4.05
15          99. Hübner Kai, Luzern                  76 Endoxon Luzern                8.19,3     1.58,4 (14321)    3.57
S/9        141. Hübscher Andrea, Kriens             90 Amlehn, Kriens               14.09,8     5.10,1  (2125)    6.44
K/21       147. Hübscher Jolanda                    67 Hochdorf                     20.48,4     7.04,3 (11572)    5.28
K/16       257. Hübscher Marcel, Wikon              64 STV Root                     10.19,4     3.39,9 (15078)    4.54
K/12       106. Hübscher Nadja                      88 Kriens                       11.03,3     3.37,3  (9175)    5.15
F/3       2632. Hug Gregor, Luzern                  67 Hug, Luzern                  11.09,2     5.27,1  (8034)    7.11
15         709. Hug Gregor, Luzern                  67 Luzerner Kantonalbank        12.31,0     6.10,1 (14509)    5.57
F/3       2655. Hug Jeannine, Luzern                95 Hug, Luzern                  11.11,4     5.29,3  (8035)    7.13
S/4        182. Hug Lukas, Luzern                   91 Maihof, Luzern                7.21,4     1.36,3  (4065)    4.44
F/3        161. Hug Marielle, Kriens                92 Hug, Kriens                   7.04,1     1.22,0  (6008)    4.33
F/3       2650. Hug Mirjam, Luzern                  93 Hug, Luzern                  11.11,0     5.28,9  (8036)    7.12
15         740. Hug Mirjam, Luzern                  93 Luzerner Kantonalbank        12.48,6     6.27,7 (14510)    6.06
S/2        444. Hug Mirjam, Luzern                  93 Maihof, Luzern               10.17,8     4.24,6  (3182)    6.38
S/9          5. Hug Rahel, Luzern                   89 Felsberg, Luzern              9.20,5     0.20,8  (2109)    4.26
F/3       1642. Hug Rebecca, Luzern                 93 Hug, Luzern                   9.44,9     4.02,8  (8164)    6.17
F/3        166. Hug Renè, Kriens                    59 Hug, Kriens                   7.05,0     1.22,9  (6009)    4.34
K/21       153. Hug Rita                            66 Schwanden GL                 20.51,9     7.07,8 (11650)    5.29
S/4         93. Hug Selina, Luzern                  92 Felsberg, Luzern              6.51,7     1.06,6  (4131)    4.25
F/3       1649. Hug Stefan, Luzern                  61 Hug, Luzern                   9.45,9     4.03,8  (8165)    6.18
K/26       ---  Huggler Judith                      57 Wangen b. Olten              17.13,9     5.08,2 (13603)    8.12
K/26       ---  Huggler-Zahler Cornelia             70 Niederried Interl            15.38,5     3.32,8 (13661)    7.26
K/28       306. Hügi Beat                           59 Ufhusen                      27.34,6     9.01,4   (671)    5.00
F/3       3460. Hügi Fabian, Rain                   60 Hügi, Rain                   14.08,0     8.25,9 (18203)    9.07
K/25        19. Hügi Pascal                         80 Affoltern am Albis           19.15,2     1.57,8 (17081)    3.30
F/3       3461. Hügi Werner, Rain                   60 Hügi, Rain                   14.08,7     8.26,6 (18202)    9.07
K/26       ---  Humm Ernst                          29 Luzern                       17.06,9     5.01,2 (13604)    8.09
F/3        595. Hüninger Annette, Emmenbrücke       45 Hüniger, Emmenbrücke          8.06,8     2.24,7  (6070)    5.14
15         215. Hüninger Kurt, Emmenbrücke          43 Bucherer AG Luzern            9.07,7     2.46,8 (14224)    4.20
F/3        587. Hüninger Stefanie, Emmenbrücke      93 Hüniger, Emmenbrücke          8.05,6     2.23,5  (6071)    5.13
K/16       806. Hunkeler Franz, Egolzwil            58 KTV Egolzwil-Wauwil          14.06,2     7.26,7 (15443)    6.42
K/16       761. Hunkeler Heidi, Wauwil              90 KTV Egolzwil-Wauwil          13.56,6     7.17,1 (15444)    6.38
F/3       2548. Hunkeler Marcandrea, Luzern         95 Hunkeler, Luzern             11.00,1     5.18,0  (7080)    7.05
F/3       2572. Hunkeler Marisa, Luzern             97 Hunkeler, Luzern             11.02,0     5.19,9  (7081)    7.07
F/3       2566. Hunkeler Monica, Luzern             62 Hunkeler, Luzern             11.01,6     5.19,5  (7079)    7.06
S/4        347. Hunkeler Noemi, Littau              91 Rudolf Steiner Schule, Li     8.06,2     2.21,1  (4227)    5.13
S/2         12. Hunkeler Nora, Luzern               92 Säli, Luzern                  6.19,9     0.26,7  (3015)    4.05
15         826. Hunkeler Peter, Luzern              71 Kantonsspital  - Kindersp    13.18,2     6.57,3 (14557)    6.20
K/25       175. Hunkeler René                       74 Littau                       24.33,4     7.16,0 (17224)    4.27
K/14       178. Hunkeler Reto, Dagmersellen         90 TV Dagmersellen Jugi         10.00,0     2.52,8  (2620)    4.45
S/2        300. Hunkeler Stefanie, Kriens           92 Meiersmatt, Kriens            8.16,8     2.23,6  (3266)    5.20
F/3       2524. Hunkeler Urs, Luzern                57 Hunkeler, Luzern             10.58,3     5.16,2  (7078)    7.04
15         770. Hunkeler Werner, Kriens             56 Luzerner Kantonalbank        13.09,6     6.48,7 (14511)    6.16
15         535. Hunkeler Yvonne, Rickenbach LU      67 BDO Visura Luzern            11.04,1     4.43,2 (14298)    5.16
K/7         47. Hunn Ellenor, Sempach Stadt         91 STV Sempach                   6.27,5     0.49,6 (10325)    4.10
S/2        384. Hunn Larissa, Root                  92 St.Martin, Root               8.52,9     2.59,7  (3177)    5.43
K/11        52. Hunn Manuela                        86 Rheinfelden                  10.25,2     2.59,7  (5735)    4.57
K/25        75. Hunn Markus                         76 D-Riederich                  21.28,1     4.10,7 (17209)    3.54
K/26       ---  Hunziker Annemarie                  39 Littau                       16.48,3     4.42,6 (13503)    8.00
S/9         15. Hunziker Daniela, Kriens            90 Amlehn, Kriens                9.39,8     0.40,1  (2126)    4.36
15         557. Hunziker David, Luzern              85 Kantonsspital  - Mix         11.10,4     4.49,5 (14650)    5.19
K/26       ---  Hunziker Erica, Breitenbach         42 Walking-Gruppe Breitenbac    17.27,4     5.21,7 (13413)    8.18
K/16       913. Hunziker Esther, Wauwil             62 KTV Egolzwil-Wauwil          18.30,2    11.50,7 (15445)    8.48
K/16       792. Hunziker Evi, Wauwil                86 KTV Egolzwil-Wauwil          14.04,0     7.24,5 (15446)    6.41
15         875. Hunziker Melanie, Luzern            88 Touring Club Schweiz         13.51,3     7.30,4 (14885)    6.35
K/16       835. Hunziker Monika, Wauwil             83 KTV Egolzwil-Wauwil          14.25,3     7.45,8 (15447)    6.52
K/16       529. Hunziker Rolf, Schötz               77 KTV Schötz                   11.53,9     5.14,4 (15062)    5.39
K/16       330. Hunziker Thomas, Wauwil             55 KTV Egolzwil-Wauwil          10.44,7     4.05,2 (15448)    5.07
15         878. Hunziker Walter, Luzern             51 Touring Club Schweiz         13.53,5     7.32,6 (14886)    6.36
K/13        77. Hürbin Alexandra                    89 Horw                          9.39,9     2.09,5 (11218)    4.36
S/4         45. Huremovic Semir, Adligenswil        90 Kehlhof, Adligenswil          6.29,8     0.44,7  (4163)    4.11
K/7        173. Hürlimann Andrea                    93 Dallenwil                     7.36,4     1.58,5 (10206)    4.54
F/1        ---  Hürlimann Esther, Meggen            61 Hürlimann, Meggen              -----      -----  (1021)    ----
F/1        ---  Hürlimann Hans Peter, Meggen        61 Hürlimann, Meggen              -----      -----  (1022)    ----
K/28       253. Hürlimann Othmar                    56 Dallenwil                    25.23,7     6.50,5   (532)    4.37
K/18        29. Hürlimann Thomas                    86 Dallenwil                    15.32,6     2.57,0 (13123)    4.05
F/1        ---  Hürlimann Vera, Meggen              97 Hürlimann, Meggen              -----      -----  (1023)    ----
K/7        280. Hurni Anja                          92 Schwyz                        8.14,2     2.36,3 (10207)    5.18
F/3       2880. Hurni Arthur, Luzern                68 Hurni, Luzern                11.34,3     5.52,2  (8558)    7.27
K/16       582. Hurni Esther, Emmenbrücke           66 ATV Emmenbrücke Damenrieg    12.17,3     5.37,8 (15932)    5.51
F/3       2837. Hurni Leo, Luzern                   97 Hurni, Luzern                11.29,3     5.47,2  (8559)    7.24
K/14        47. Hurni Tino                          90 Schwyz                        8.23,6     1.16,4  (2723)    3.59
15         200. Hurschler Fredy, Ennetmoos          64 Montana Sport, Stans          9.02,3     2.41,4 (14995)    4.18
K/25       131. Hurschler Michael                   82 Kerns                        23.00,5     5.43,1 (17082)    4.11
S/10       ---  Hurschler Sandro, Vitznau           90 Dorf, Vitznau                 9.26,2     1.41,0  (7346)    4.29
15         372. Huruglica Selami, Emmenbrücke       64 Rhodia Industrial Yarns A    10.04,2     3.43,3 (14104)    4.47
F/3       1482. Huser Fabio, Ebikon                 94 Huser, Ebikon                 9.31,2     3.49,1  (8649)    6.08
F/3        872. Huser Janine, Ebikon                91 Huser, Ebikon                 8.40,0     2.57,9 (13083)    5.35
F/3       2221. Huser Larissa, Ebikon               97 Huser, Ebikon                10.33,0     4.50,9  (8650)    6.48
15         235. Huser Mathias, Kriens               86 Light-Blue                    9.16,6     2.55,7 (14737)    4.25
K/27       243. Huser Roland                        66 Ebikon                       23.57,0     6.06,5 (16556)    4.21
F/3       1491. Huser Roland, Ebikon                66 Huser, Ebikon                 9.31,9     3.49,8  (8651)    6.08
K/22       121. Huser Romy                          60 Seelisberg                   21.10,6     7.00,4 (16059)    5.34
F/3       2214. Huser Tatjana, Ebikon               74 Huser, Ebikon                10.32,5     4.50,4  (8652)    6.48
K/7        331. Husistein Sarah                     91 Ebikon                        9.05,6     3.27,7 (10208)    5.52
15         222. Hüsler Alex, Emmenbrücke            72 CKW Personalverband           9.10,6     2.49,7 (14344)    4.22
K/26       ---  Hüsler Anita                        49 Hergiswil NW                 17.38,8     5.33,1 (13504)    8.24
K/29        32. Hüsler Cäsar                        50 Kastanienbaum                23.06,8     3.38,6  (9832)    4.12
K/22        42. Hüsler Cécile, Neudorf              58 LR Beromünster               17.54,0     3.43,8 (16003)    4.42
F/3        744. Hüsler Christine, Emmenbrücke       70 Hüsler, Emmenbrücke           8.25,0     2.42,9  (8053)    5.25
K/27        96. Hüsler Daniel                       72 Zürich                       21.29,9     3.39,4 (20212)    3.54
K/13        28. Hüsler Esther, Rickenbach LU        90 LR Beromünster                8.43,7     1.13,3 (11052)    4.09
S/4        196. Hüsler Julöiette, Luzern            91 Steinhof, Luzern              7.26,7     1.41,6  (4437)    4.48
K/6        190. Hüsler Kenny, Reiden                94 STV Reiden JUKO               7.02,9     1.50,8  (5009)    4.32
K/13        78. Hüsler Luana, Neudorf               90 LR Beromünster                9.40,3     2.09,9 (11053)    4.36
F/3        556. Hüsler Marc, Emmenbrücke            93 Hüsler, Emmenbrücke           8.00,5     2.18,4  (8054)    5.10
K/19        71. Hüsler Martin, Rickenbach LU        88 LR Beromünster               16.39,8     4.08,8  (9424)    4.23
15         441. Hüsler Sabine, Malters              76 Obsthalle fenaco, Sursee     10.30,6     4.09,7 (14169)    5.00
15         755. Hüsler Yvonne, Luzern               70 Kantonsspital  - 6 Ost       13.07,6     6.46,7 (14594)    6.15
F/3       3348. Husmann Andreas, Rothenburg         60 Husmann, Rothenburg          13.12,2     7.30,1  (8415)    8.31
F/3       2442. Husmann Cyrill, Littau              97 Husmann, Littau              10.50,3     5.08,2  (6682)    6.59
F/3       2459. Husmann Erich, Littau               63 Husmann, Littau              10.51,5     5.09,4  (6683)    7.00
F/3       3333. Husmann Jonas, Rothenburg           97 Husmann, Rothenburg          13.07,9     7.25,8  (8416)    8.28
F/3       3351. Husmann Marius, Rothenburg          92 Husmann, Rothenburg          13.12,7     7.30,6  (8417)    8.31
K/22        58. Husmann Martha                      61 Malters                      18.38,4     4.28,2 (16060)    4.54
S/10       ---  Husmann Sarah, Malters              ?? Bündtmättli, Malters         11.02,1     3.16,9  (7178)    5.15
F/3       3334. Husmann Severin, Rothenburg         94 Husmann, Rothenburg          13.08,4     7.26,3  (8418)    8.28
S/4        136. Husmann Tanja, Malters              90 Bündtmättli, Malters          7.06,0     1.20,9  (4426)    4.34
K/7        174. Husmann Vivianne                    91 Littau                        7.36,8     1.58,9 (10209)    4.54
K/27        52. Hutter Cyrill                       71 Luzern                       20.33,0     2.42,5 (16557)    3.44
K/14         6. Hutter Michael, Rothenburg          90 TSV Rothenburg                7.23,9     0.16,7  (2678)    3.31
S/2        402. Hutter Nadia, Emmenbrücke           92 Riffig, Emmenbrücke           9.06,0     3.12,8  (3111)    5.52
K/27       226. Huwiler Adrian                      69 Hünenberg                    23.38,5     5.48,0 (16791)    4.17
K/16       528. Huwiler Asi                         86 Beromünster                  11.53,8     5.14,3 (15636)    5.39
K/19        48. Huwiler Daniel, Ebikon              88 LR Ebikon                    15.54,6     3.23,6  (9423)    4.11
S/4        315. Huwiler David, Malters              91 Eischachen, Malters           7.57,2     2.12,1  (4089)    5.07
F/3       1567. Huwiler Edgar, Emmen                61 Huwiler, Emmen                9.38,0     3.55,9  (8108)    6.12
F/3       2881. Huwiler Elena, Emmenbrücke          91 Huwiler, Emmenbrücke         11.34,4     5.52,3  (6481)    7.28
F/3       2785. Huwiler Franz, Emmenbrücke          59 Huwiler, Emmenbrücke         11.23,2     5.41,1  (6482)    7.20
K/28       112. Huwiler Heinz                       60 Engelberg                    22.24,8     3.51,6   (533)    4.04
K/6        325. Huwiler Jan                         94 Engelberg                     7.50,1     2.38,0  (5242)    5.03
K/29        29. Huwiler Josef, Buchrain             51 STV Root                     22.46,2     3.18,0  (9705)    4.08
K/6        126. Huwiler Lars                        91 Engelberg                     6.43,8     1.31,7  (5243)    4.20
F/3       2775. Huwiler Livio, Emmenbrücke          95 Huwiler, Emmenbrücke         11.22,7     5.40,6  (6483)    7.20
F/3       1557. Huwiler Marco, Emmen                93 Huwiler, Emmen                9.37,2     3.55,1  (8109)    6.12
K/12        97. Huwiler Michelle                    87 Auw                          10.23,6     2.57,6  (9197)    4.56
F/3       1549. Huwiler Stephanie, Emmen            93 Huwiler, Emmen                9.36,6     3.54,5  (8110)    6.12
F/3       2885. Huwiler Yvonne, Emmenbrücke         63 Huwiler, Emmenbrücke         11.34,9     5.52,8  (6484)    7.28
F/3       1077. Huwyler Jana, Luzern                95 Huwyler, Luzern               8.56,5     3.14,4 (18123)    5.46
K/20        52. Huwyler Janine                      79 Muri AG                      17.17,3     2.40,1  (3887)    4.32
F/3       1086. Huwyler Jost, Luzern                69 Huwyler, Luzern               8.56,9     3.14,8 (18124)    5.46
K/28       342. Huwyler Karl                        55 Walchwil                     30.45,6    12.12,4   (534)    5.35
S/2        429. Huwyler Laura, Luzern               93 Würzenbach, Luzern            9.36,9     3.43,7  (3305)    6.12
K/16       556. Huwyler Rita                        49 Sursee                       12.04,6     5.25,1 (15784)    5.45
K/26       ---  Huwyler Sebastian                   33 Luzern                       17.41,4     5.35,7 (13505)    8.25

Total 850



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.