Rangliste

Lausanne Marathon 2002 - Mini Garçons

Ränge: Rang 1-500 (ab 14.06,7)

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Kat/Rang       ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Repond Nicolas                      87 Villars-Tiercelin             14.06,7       ----- (10351)  K5       1.    ¦ 
    2. Quennoz Julien                      87 Vétroz                        14.25,7      0.19,0 (10341)  K5       2.    ¦ 
    3. Joris Mathias                       86 Martigny                      14.26,9      0.20,2 (10494)  K5       3.    ¦ 
    4. Caralinda Fabrice                   88 Gland                         14.29,6      0.22,9 (10067)  K4       1.    ¦ 
    5. Zimmermann Ludovic                  87 Grancy                        14.33,3      0.26,6 (10435)  K5       4.    ¦ 
    6. Pawkowski Grzegorz                  87 PL-Lipinki                    14.38,0      0.31,3 (10447)  K5       5.    ¦ 
    7. Grogg Kevin                         87 Wittenbach                    14.50,0      0.43,3 (10190)  K5       6.    ¦ 
    8. Laurent Guillaume                   90 St-Légier-Chiésaz             14.59,3      0.52,6 (10245)  K3       1.    ¦ 
    9. Lattion Emmanuel                    88 Orsières                      15.09,4      1.02,7 (10502)  K4       2.    ¦ 
   10. Cherix Bastien                      88 Château-d'Oex                 15.09,6      1.02,9 (10085)  K4       3.    ¦ 
   11. Langel Timothy                      88 La Sagne NE                   15.14,8      1.08,1 (10240)  K4       4.    ¦ 
   12. Russi Francois                      87 Echallens                     15.21,6      1.14,9 (10378)  K5       7.    ¦ 
   13. Muller Leonard                      89 Aubonne                       15.22,5      1.15,8 (10282)  K4       5.    ¦ 
   14. Anex Etienne                        86 Yvorne                        15.31,3      1.24,6 (10505)  K5       8.    ¦ 
   15. Savioz David                        89 Vouvry                        15.32,4      1.25,7 (10382)  K4       6.    ¦ 
   16. D'Andrès Laurent                    90 Martigny                      15.37,0      1.30,3 (10477)  K3       2.    ¦ 
   17. Pivot Vincent                       90 F-Dijon                       15.39,5      1.32,8 (10329)  K3       3.    ¦ 
   18. Guignard David                      88 Vaulion                       15.40,8      1.34,1 (10197)  K4       7.    ¦ 
   19. Bühler Jürg                         91 Thal                          15.41,8      1.35,1 (10056)  K3       4.    ¦ 
   20. Wyss Damien                         88 F-Saint-Genis                 15.42,1      1.35,4 (10431)  K4       8.    ¦ 
   21. Daerendinger Francois               87 Concise                       15.42,5      1.35,8 (10500)  K5       9.    ¦ 
   22. Cherix Romain                       91 Château-d'Oex                 15.43,3      1.36,6 (10086)  K3       5.    ¦ 
   23. Caaveiro Adrian                     91 Ecublens VD                   15.47,4      1.40,7 (10062)  K3       6.    ¦ 
   24. Biard Nicolas                       87 Lutry                         15.50,1      1.43,4 (10028)  K5       10.   ¦ 
   25. Moutinho Vitor                      91 Ecublens VD                   15.53,4      1.46,7 (10278)  K3       7.    ¦ 
   26. Perez Rasines Javier                88 E-Las Palmas Gran Canaria     15.54,2      1.47,5 (10313)  K4       9.    ¦ 
   27. Ruchat Loic                         89 Epalinges                     15.55,1      1.48,4 (10483)  K4       10.   ¦ 
   28. Leu Sandro                          89 Uffikon                       15.58,7      1.52,0 (10254)  K4       11.   ¦ 
   29. Joux Lionel                         90 Renens                        16.08,2      2.01,5 (10222)  K3       8.    ¦ 
   30. Jeancler Gaspard                    88 F-Besancon                    16.13,2      2.06,5 (10215)  K4       12.   ¦ 
   31. Bolay Pierre                        89 Lully VD                      16.13,6      2.06,9 (10036)  K4       13.   ¦ 
   32. Bourgeois Alexandre                 87 F-Frasne                      16.16,7      2.10,0 (10045)  K5       11.   ¦ 
   33. Humair Adrien                       88 Blonay                        16.18,4      2.11,7 (10208)  K4       14.   ¦ 
   34. Bays Julien                         91 Gland                         16.21,5      2.14,8 (10017)  K3       9.    ¦ 
   35. Laurent Gregoire                    92 St-Légier-Chiésaz             16.24,5      2.17,8 (10244)  K2       1.    ¦ 
   36. Fridelance Valentin                 91 St-Barthelemy                 16.28,2      2.21,5 (10161)  K3       10.   ¦ 
   37. Puemi Jonathan                      91 Boudry                        16.39,0      2.32,3 (10336)  K3       11.   ¦ 
   38. Baumgartner Thomas                  86 Lully VD                      16.41,2      2.34,5 (10015)  K5       12.   ¦ 
   39. Fardel Romain                       93 Vufflens-la-Ville             16.41,7      2.35,0 (10144)  K2       2.    ¦ 
   40. Pivot Xavier                        92 F-Dijon                       16.47,8      2.41,1 (10330)  K2       3.    ¦ 
   41. Gilliard Leo                        89 Chexbres                      16.49,3      2.42,6 (10182)  K4       15.   ¦ 
   42. Schopfer Gaetan                     86 Leysin                        16.52,4      2.45,7 (10506)  K5       13.   ¦ 
   43. Meyer Florent                       89 Petit-Lancy                   16.54,8      2.48,1 (10269)  K4       16.   ¦ 
   44. Henzen David                        89 Bouveret                      17.00,1      2.53,4 (10488)  K4       17.   ¦ 
   45. Desgalier Luca                      93 Lausanne                      17.04,2      2.57,5 (10119)  K2       4.    ¦ 
   46. Barbour Julian                      90 Thônex                        17.05,2      2.58,5 (10013)  K3       12.   ¦ 
   47. Puemi Theophile                     92 Boudry                        17.06,7      3.00,0 (10337)  K2       5.    ¦ 
   48. Schläpfer Bastian                   90 Solothurn                     17.12,1      3.05,4 (10385)  K3       13.   ¦ 
   49. Roth Simon                          89 Thierachern                   17.16,1      3.09,4 (10370)  K4       18.   ¦ 
   50. Bays Jeremy                         92 Gland                         17.20,0      3.13,3 (10016)  K2       6.    ¦ 
   51. De Benedictis Fabrice               92 Echandens-Denges              17.21,9      3.15,2 (10503)  K2       7.    ¦ 
   52. Dutoit Swann                        87 Blonay                        17.23,8      3.17,1 (10135)  K5       14.   ¦ 
   53. Rayroud Christian                   87 Etoy                          17.23,9      3.17,2 (10346)  K5       15.   ¦ 
   54. Besse Daniel                        92 Ecublens VD                   17.25,2      3.18,5 (10022)  K2       8.    ¦ 
   55. Desgalier Davy                      90 Lausanne                      17.28,4      3.21,7 (10118)  K3       14.   ¦ 
   56. Amy Jonathan-Samuel                 88 Yverdon                       17.28,7      3.22,0 (10006)  K4       19.   ¦ 
   57. Oppliger Joel                       87 Essertines-Rolle              17.28,8      3.22,1 (10297)  K5       16.   ¦ 
   58. Niquille Mathias                    88 Bonvillars                    17.29,5      3.22,8 (10289)  K4       20.   ¦ 
   59. Pernet Adrien                       92 Lausanne 26                   17.31,3      3.24,6 (10443)  K2       9.    ¦ 
   60. Hostettler Daniel                   90 La Chaux-de-Fonds             17.35,2      3.28,5 (10205)  K3       15.   ¦ 
   61. Besse Jean-Claude                   92 Ecublens VD                   17.35,3      3.28,6 (10023)  K2       10.   ¦ 
   62. Schweickhardt Bastien               89 Saxon                         17.36,9      3.30,2 (10386)  K4       21.   ¦ 
   63. Joye Corentin                       92 Gland                         17.37,4      3.30,7 (10224)  K2       11.   ¦ 
   64. Haerri David                        89 Lausanne                      17.38,3      3.31,6 (10199)  K4       22.   ¦ 
   65. Clavadetscher Luca                  88 Pully                         17.43,1      3.36,4 (10096)  K4       23.   ¦ 
   66. Knuser Vincent                      87 La Chaux-de-Fonds             17.44,1      3.37,4 (10227)  K5       17.   ¦ 
   67. Christen Alexander                  92 Féchy                         17.44,3      3.37,6 (10089)  K2       12.   ¦ 
   68. Dupraz Michael                      88 Vouvry                        17.53,3      3.46,6 (10132)  K4       24.   ¦ 
   69. Brulhart Swen                       90 Chexbres                      17.55,3      3.48,6 (10053)  K3       16.   ¦ 
   70. Ramel Dylan                         89 Penthalaz                     17.55,9      3.49,2 (10343)  K4       25.   ¦ 
   71. Christen Daniel                     93 Féchy                         17.58,1      3.51,4 (10090)  K2       13.   ¦ 
   72. Ivett Alexis                        92 Pully                         17.59,2      3.52,5 (10214)  K2       14.   ¦ 
   73. Perroulaz Mike                      91 Lausanne                      18.00,0      3.53,3 (10321)  K3       17.   ¦ 
   74. Andrejewski Mathieu                 89 Echandens-Denges              18.00,3      3.53,6 (10007)  K4       26.   ¦ 
   75. Fahrni Benoit                       89 Premier                       18.01,2      3.54,5 (10143)  K4       27.   ¦ 
   76. Simondetto Paul                     91 F-Evian                       18.03,0      3.56,3 (10496)  K3       18.   ¦ 
   77. Pasic Fahrudin                      88 Lausanne                      18.04,2      3.57,5 (10308)  K4       28.   ¦ 
   78. Cottier Cedric                      86 Echallens                     18.05,5      3.58,8 (10107)  K5       18.   ¦ 
   79. Hasler Robin                        94 Vouvry                        18.05,7      3.59,0 (10201)  K1       1.    ¦ 
   80. Ramel Mike                          90 Penthalaz                     18.05,8      3.59,1 (10344)  K3       19.   ¦ 
   81. Gurunlian Léonard                   89 Chêne-Bourg                   18.06,1      3.59,4 (10499)  K4       29.   ¦ 
   82. Gilliard Antoine                    91 Chexbres                      18.07,0      4.00,3 (10180)  K3       20.   ¦ 
   83. Rossel Nicolas                      88 Suscévaz                      18.08,1      4.01,4 (10369)  K4       30.   ¦ 
   84. Guggisberg Laurent                  90 Senarclens                    18.14,1      4.07,4 (10196)  K3       21.   ¦ 
   85. Pache Sylvain                       87 Froideville                   18.14,6      4.07,9 (10306)  K5       19.   ¦ 
   86. Wetzel Alexandre                    88 Pully                         18.15,0      4.08,3 (10429)  K4       31.   ¦ 
   87. Urio Loic                           91 Epalinges                     18.21,4      4.14,7 (10410)  K3       22.   ¦ 
   88. Roulet Gregoire                     92 Yverdon-les-Bains             18.23,0      4.16,3 (10371)  K2       15.   ¦ 
   89. Rossel Johann                       92 Lausanne                      18.26,3      4.19,6 (10367)  K2       16.   ¦ 
   90. Graf Mael                           94 Orbe                          18.41,7      4.35,0 (10188)  K1       2.    ¦ 
   91. Coendet Andy                        94 Froideville                   18.45,7      4.39,0 (10510)  K1       3.    ¦ 
   92. Oswald Matthias                     88 Kirchberg BE                  18.47,0      4.40,3 (10302)  K4       32.   ¦ 
   93. Auberson Dominique                  92 Bavois                        18.48,6      4.41,9 (10010)  K2       17.   ¦ 
   94. Favre Romain                        88 Féchy                         18.51,3      4.44,6 (10149)  K4       33.   ¦ 
   95. Bossard Jonathan                    91 Aire-la-Ville                 18.52,6      4.45,9 (10508)  K3       23.   ¦ 
   96. Vernez Florian                      89 Moudon                        18.53,3      4.46,6 (10411)  K4       34.   ¦ 
   97. Jordan Samuel                       92 Ecublens VD                   18.54,1      4.47,4 (10218)  K2       18.   ¦ 
   97. Occelli Alwin                       91 Pully                         18.54,1      4.47,4 (10294)  K3       24.   ¦ 
   99. Messner Joel-Rolf                   90 Vinelz                        18.55,8      4.49,1 (10471)  K3       25.   ¦ 
  100. Roggo Nicolas                       89 Pully                         18.57,2      4.50,5 (10366)  K4       35.   ¦ 
  101. Kouassi Michel                      91 Lausanne                      18.59,5      4.52,8 (10229)  K3       26.   ¦ 
  102. Baensch Patrick                     91 Prilly                        19.01,2      4.54,5 (10011)  K3       27.   ¦ 
  103. Hayward Alan                        93 Mont-sur-Lausanne             19.03,4      4.56,7 (10202)  K2       19.   ¦ 
  104. Lambiel Kenny                       92 Isérables                     19.04,5      4.57,8 (10236)  K2       20.   ¦ 
  105. Salus Tibor                         92 La Chaux-de-Fonds             19.05,4      4.58,7 (10475)  K2       21.   ¦ 
  106. Bopp Michael                        92 Vaulion                       19.05,9      4.59,2 (10489)  K2       22.   ¦ 
  107. Bühler Ueli                         93 Thal                          19.07,1      5.00,4 (10057)  K2       23.   ¦ 
  108. Ruchat Blaise                       90 Epalinges                     19.07,2      5.00,5 (10484)  K3       28.   ¦ 
  109. Bise Nicolas                        94 Bavois                        19.07,5      5.00,8 (10030)  K1       4.    ¦ 
  110. Bizart Valentin                     92 F-évian les Bains             19.07,9      5.01,2 (10031)  K2       24.   ¦ 
  111. Strehle Michael                     88 Villars-sur-Glâne             19.09,3      5.02,6 (10397)  K4       36.   ¦ 
  112. Gamilotto Steeve                    89 Lausanne                      19.09,4      5.02,7 (10166)  K4       37.   ¦ 
  113. Osterheld Kevin                     90 Lausanne                      19.13,3      5.06,6 (10299)  K3       29.   ¦ 
  114. Giani Dimitri                       89 Neuchâtel                     19.16,5      5.09,8 (10178)  K4       38.   ¦ 
  115. Ruegg Matthieu                      91 St-Sulpice VD                 19.18,1      5.11,4 (10376)  K3       30.   ¦ 
  116. Laenzlinger Tony                    90 Epalinges                     19.19,1      5.12,4 (10233)  K3       31.   ¦ 
  117. Duruz Jonathan                      89 Montpreveyres                 19.20,6      5.13,9 (10134)  K4       39.   ¦ 
  118. Baertschi Jeremie                   89 Aïre                          19.22,6      5.15,9 (10012)  K4       40.   ¦ 
  119. De Col Adrien                       94 Renens VD                     19.23,3      5.16,6 (10113)  K1       5.    ¦ 
  120. Perroulaz Dylan                     93 Lausanne                      19.23,9      5.17,2 (10320)  K2       25.   ¦ 
  121. Cecco Sawwaf Ascanio                88 Lausanne                      19.28,3      5.21,6 (10075)  K4       41.   ¦ 
  122. Lüthi Matthieu                      90 Berolle                       19.29,5      5.22,8 (10463)  K3       32.   ¦ 
  123. Zeller Stephane                     90 Lutry                         19.33,7      5.27,0 (10434)  K3       33.   ¦ 
  124. Gloor Christoph                     89 Urswil                        19.35,6      5.28,9 (10184)  K4       42.   ¦ 
  125. Duruz Jason                         91 Montpreveyres                 19.37,6      5.30,9 (10133)  K3       34.   ¦ 
  126. Gasparini Nils                      92 Lausen                        19.39,7      5.33,0 (10170)  K2       26.   ¦ 
  127. Pletscher Sydney                    90 Arzier                        19.40,4      5.33,7 (10333)  K3       35.   ¦ 
  128. Farron Nicolas                      93 Lausanne                      19.44,6      5.37,9 (10146)  K2       27.   ¦ 
  129. Viérin Etienne                      94 I-Aosta                       19.45,0      5.38,3 (10412)  K1       6.    ¦ 
  130. Robinson Thomas                     88 GB-Uxbridge UB8 3DS           19.45,3      5.38,6 (10363)  K4       43.   ¦ 
  131. Keller Loic                         95 Lausanne                      19.46,0      5.39,3 (10469)  K1       7.    ¦ 
  132. Suter Diego                         88 Servion                       19.47,3      5.40,6 (10399)  K4       44.   ¦ 
  133. Peixoto Rui Pedro                   90 Lausanne                      19.49,3      5.42,6 (10311)  K3       36.   ¦ 
  134. Seum Yannick                        89 Genève                        19.50,8      5.44,1 (10390)  K4       45.   ¦ 
  135. Viquerat Malik                      90 Le Brassus                    19.51,2      5.44,5 (10416)  K3       37.   ¦ 
  136. Borgognon Pierre                    93 Lausanne                      19.52,0      5.45,3 (10042)  K2       28.   ¦ 
  137. Ripper Axel                         88 Grandvaux                     19.52,7      5.46,0 (10359)  K4       46.   ¦ 
  138. Aita Florian                        93 Bottens                       19.55,0      5.48,3 (10481)  K2       29.   ¦ 
  139. Huber Mathieu                       94 St-Légier                     19.55,1      5.48,4 (10459)  K1       8.    ¦ 
  140. Perez Federico                      90 Lausanne                      19.58,8      5.52,1 (10312)  K3       38.   ¦ 
  141. Perret-Gentil Laurent               92 Lausanne                      19.59,2      5.52,5 (10317)  K2       30.   ¦ 
  142. Vogt Christophe                     91 Cossonay-Ville                20.03,1      5.56,4 (10421)  K3       39.   ¦ 
  143. Dagon Léonard                       94 Gumefens                      20.04,8      5.58,1 (10507)  K1       9.    ¦ 
  144. Ghamri Karim                        89 Lausanne                      20.05,0      5.58,3 (10177)  K4       47.   ¦ 
  145. Geiser Luca                         89 Lausanne                      20.06,8      6.00,1 (10174)  K4       48.   ¦ 
  146. Camilotto Michael                   94 Lausanne                      20.07,0      6.00,3 (10065)  K1       10.   ¦ 
  147. Chapalay Josselin                   93 Blonay                        20.07,6      6.00,9 (10081)  K2       31.   ¦ 
  147. Monnard Bastien                     91 Cheseaux-Noréaz               20.07,6      6.00,9 (10274)  K3       40.   ¦ 
  149. Crausaz Raphael                     94 Mont-sur-Lausanne             20.09,8      6.03,1 (10108)  K1       11.   ¦ 
  150. Perrenoud David                     91 Lausanne                      20.11,1      6.04,4 (10316)  K3       41.   ¦ 
  150. Pinedo Raphael                      90 Collombey                     20.11,1      6.04,4 (10326)  K3       41.   ¦ 
  152. Sawyer Jack                         93 Grandvaux                     20.11,4      6.04,7 (10383)  K2       32.   ¦ 
  153. Pioletti Giuliano                   92 Lausanne                      20.13,2      6.06,5 (10327)  K2       33.   ¦ 
  154. Donzallaz Jonathan                  93 Villarzel                     20.14,7      6.08,0 (10126)  K2       34.   ¦ 
  155. Ruchat Arnaud                       92 Epalinges                     20.17,1      6.10,4 (10482)  K2       35.   ¦ 
  156. Lazeyras Louis                      90 Lausanne                      20.18,5      6.11,8 (10247)  K3       43.   ¦ 
  157. Fedele Andrea                       90 Ecublens VD                   20.18,6      6.11,9 (10150)  K3       44.   ¦ 
  158. Golay Dann                          92 Forel (Lavaux)                20.24,4      6.17,7 (10185)  K2       36.   ¦ 
  159. Richard Arno                        93 Assens                        20.24,6      6.17,9 (10357)  K2       37.   ¦ 
  160. Lazeyras Theo                       92 Lausanne                      20.26,8      6.20,1 (10248)  K2       38.   ¦ 
  161. Robinson David                      88 GB-Uxbridge UB8 3DS           20.28,5      6.21,8 (10362)  K4       49.   ¦ 
  162. Magnenat Pieric                     91 Vaulion                       20.29,8      6.23,1 (10255)  K3       45.   ¦ 
  163. Cavaleri Damien                     92 Lutry                         20.31,4      6.24,7 (10074)  K2       39.   ¦ 
  164. Silva Falcon Josue                  93 Lausanne                      20.32,8      6.26,1 (10485)  K2       40.   ¦ 
  165. Gualter Da Silva Rui                92 Ecublens VD                   20.35,8      6.29,1 (10191)  K2       41.   ¦ 
  166. Bopp Emmanuel                       91 Vaulion                       20.40,7      6.34,0 (10490)  K3       46.   ¦ 
  167. Repond Stephane                     91 Villars-Tiercelin             20.42,8      6.36,1 (10352)  K3       47.   ¦ 
  168. Maibach Adrian                      91 Epalinges                     20.46,7      6.40,0 (10256)  K3       48.   ¦ 
  169. Maillard Mathieu                    93 Pully                         20.49,5      6.42,8 (10448)  K2       42.   ¦ 
  170. Trancoso Steve                      92 Lausanne                      20.52,0      6.45,3 (10407)  K2       43.   ¦ 
  171. Robella Lucien                      92 Gimel                         20.53,2      6.46,5 (10361)  K2       44.   ¦ 
  172. Martin Manuel                       91 Montcherand                   20.53,8      6.47,1 (10259)  K3       49.   ¦ 
  173. Ripper Stephane                     90 Grandvaux                     20.53,9      6.47,2 (10360)  K3       50.   ¦ 
  174. Ligué Palmyre                       95 Prilly                        20.56,7      6.50,0 (10456)  K1       12.   ¦ 
  175. Girardoz Florian                    94 La Tour-de-Peilz              21.02,0      6.55,3 (10183)  K1       13.   ¦ 
  176. Cornu Cristian David                92 Lausanne                      21.03,9      6.57,2 (10105)  K2       45.   ¦ 
  177. Cavaleri Alexandre                  94 Lutry                         21.05,9      6.59,2 (10073)  K1       14.   ¦ 
  178. Goumaz Maxime                       93 Renens VD                     21.06,2      6.59,5 (10442)  K2       46.   ¦ 
  179. Houidi Iskander                     91 Châtelaine                    21.06,7      7.00,0 (10207)  K3       51.   ¦ 
  180. Chavalley Jeremie                   91 Granges (Veveyse)             21.07,6      7.00,9 (10441)  K3       52.   ¦ 
  181. Beyeler Matthieu                    90 Bettens                       21.07,7      7.01,0 (10026)  K3       53.   ¦ 
  182. Dunand Christophe                   94 Epalinges                     21.08,8      7.02,1 (10131)  K1       15.   ¦ 
  183. Mauri Florian                       91 Martigny                      21.09,5      7.02,8 (10265)  K3       54.   ¦ 
  184. Bonzon Mathieu                      92 Lutry                         21.10,6      7.03,9 (10040)  K2       47.   ¦ 
  185. Huyghe Pierre                       92 F-Thonon                      21.16,6      7.09,9 (10479)  K2       48.   ¦ 
  186. Occelli Killian                     94 Pully                         21.18,1      7.11,4 (10295)  K1       16.   ¦ 
  187. Ribeiro Marques Joao Paulo          95 Lausanne                      21.20,0      7.13,3 (10356)  K1       17.   ¦ 
  188. Kolly Philippe                      93 Pampigny                      21.20,4      7.13,7 (10228)  K2       49.   ¦ 
  189. Guedon Jean-Christophe              94 Lausanne                      21.21,0      7.14,3 (10192)  K1       18.   ¦ 
  190. Perroud Joan                        90 F-Cessy                       21.21,3      7.14,6 (10491)  K3       55.   ¦ 
  191. Langel Sunny                        95 La Sagne NE                   21.27,3      7.20,6 (10238)  K1       19.   ¦ 
  192. Ogay Jean-Bernard                   92 Nyon                          21.32,2      7.25,5 (10296)  K2       50.   ¦ 
  193. Fernandes Jonathan                  93 Chavannes-Renens              21.43,0      7.36,3 (10152)  K2       51.   ¦ 
  194. Ganguillet Timon                    93 Bettens                       21.43,4      7.36,7 (10167)  K2       52.   ¦ 
  195. Brocard Yoan                        93 Founex                        21.49,6      7.42,9 (10052)  K2       53.   ¦ 
  196. Guex Jonas                          89 Allaman                       21.49,9      7.43,2 (10195)  K4       50.   ¦ 
  197. Leimer Julien                       92 Treycovagnes                  21.50,4      7.43,7 (10249)  K2       54.   ¦ 
  198. Birchmeier Sebastien                92 Les Thioleyres                21.51,3      7.44,6 (10029)  K2       55.   ¦ 
  199. Maruyama Hiroki                     93 Préverenges                   21.52,5      7.45,8 (10262)  K2       56.   ¦ 
  200. Vauthey Stéphane                    92 Coppet                        21.53,9      7.47,2 (10445)  K2       57.   ¦ 
  201. Martin Nicolas                      90 Orbe                          21.54,8      7.48,1 (10261)  K3       56.   ¦ 
  202. Borns Philip                        89 Bercher                       22.00,6      7.53,9 (10043)  K4       51.   ¦ 
  203. Rossel Kilian                       95 Lausanne                      22.01,7      7.55,0 (10368)  K1       20.   ¦ 
  204. Jordan David                        94 Ecublens VD                   22.07,6      8.00,9 (10217)  K1       21.   ¦ 
  205. Perrottet Aurelien                  92 Paudex                        22.11,1      8.04,4 (10318)  K2       58.   ¦ 
  206. Sion Samuel                         92 Pully                         22.12,2      8.05,5 (10472)  K2       59.   ¦ 
  207. Gerardi Tommy                       95 Bavois                        22.15,6      8.08,9 (10176)  K1       22.   ¦ 
  208. Henneberger Kylian                  93 Malapalud                     22.16,8      8.10,1 (10203)  K2       60.   ¦ 
  209. Leimer Simon                        94 Treycovagnes                  22.18,3      8.11,6 (10250)  K1       23.   ¦ 
  210. Stoeckli Basile                     91 Cully                         22.20,7      8.14,0 (10395)  K3       57.   ¦ 
  211. Challet Gilles                      95 Cossonay-Ville                22.28,3      8.21,6 (10077)  K1       24.   ¦ 
  212. Dinc Axel                           91 Lausanne                      22.30,4      8.23,7 (10123)  K3       58.   ¦ 
  213. Bolomey Florent                     93 Lausanne                      22.32,5      8.25,8 (10037)  K2       61.   ¦ 
  214. Allaz Mathieu                       92 Lausanne                      22.43,2      8.36,5 (10004)  K2       62.   ¦ 
  215. Piron Julien                        92 Lausanne                      22.43,3      8.36,6 (10439)  K2       63.   ¦ 
  216. Aebi Salman                         91 La Conversion                 22.46,2      8.39,5 (10458)  K3       59.   ¦ 
  217. Pache Antoine                       94 Lausanne                      22.54,8      8.48,1 (10464)  K1       25.   ¦ 
  218. Auberson Bruno                      95 Bavois                        23.04,9      8.58,2 (10009)  K1       26.   ¦ 
  218. Junod Romain                        91 Bussigny-Lausanne             23.04,9      8.58,2 (10225)  K3       60.   ¦ 
  220. Cortez Jérémy                       94 Villars-sous-Yens             23.05,2      8.58,5 (10466)  K1       27.   ¦ 
  221. Chevanne Benjamin                   94 F-La Loye                     23.09,5      9.02,8 (10501)  K1       28.   ¦ 
  222. Gander Arnaud                       94 Villars-sous-Yens             23.13,2      9.06,5 (10467)  K1       29.   ¦ 
  223. Garin Arnaud                        93 Nyon                          23.17,1      9.10,4 (10168)  K2       64.   ¦ 
  224. Brignoli Yann                       94 Yverdon-les-Bains             23.27,2      9.20,5 (10051)  K1       30.   ¦ 
  225. Lathion Nicolas                     93 St-Légier-Chiésaz             23.28,1      9.21,4 (10243)  K2       65.   ¦ 
  226. Matos Nelson                        91 Lausanne                      23.31,4      9.24,7 (10263)  K3       61.   ¦ 
  227. Puglia Anthony                      95 Yverdon-les-Bains             23.35,9      9.29,2 (10338)  K1       31.   ¦ 
  228. Ruegg Julien                        94 St-Sulpice VD                 23.39,6      9.32,9 (10375)  K1       32.   ¦ 
  229. Zimmermann Matthieu                 91 Chapelle-s-Moudon             23.46,0      9.39,3 (10436)  K3       62.   ¦ 
  230. Noirot Lucas                        93 F-Vesoul                      23.46,7      9.40,0 (10290)  K2       66.   ¦ 
  231. Dessaux Simon                       94 Fontaines-Grandson            23.51,5      9.44,8 (10121)  K1       33.   ¦ 
  232. Holley Maximilian                   92 D-Stuttgart                   23.55,1      9.48,4 (10444)  K2       67.   ¦ 
  233. Joye Aurélien                       95 Gland                         23.55,4      9.48,7 (10223)  K1       34.   ¦ 
  234. Roulin Kevin                        89 Ste-Croix                     24.01,6      9.54,9 (10372)  K4       52.   ¦ 
  235. Perreaz Pierre                      91 Lausanne                      24.02,0      9.55,3 (10315)  K3       63.   ¦ 
  236. Ruel Roman                          91 F-Maxilly                     24.10,9     10.04,2 (10493)  K3       64.   ¦ 
  237. Casal Yannick                       92 Ollon VD                      24.18,2     10.11,5 (10071)  K2       68.   ¦ 
  238. Fedele Matteo                       92 Ecublens VD                   24.18,3     10.11,6 (10151)  K2       69.   ¦ 
  239. Gander Jeffrey                      93 Villars-sous-Yens             24.19,0     10.12,3 (10468)  K2       70.   ¦ 
  240. Collomb Benjamin                    93 Lausanne                      24.23,7     10.17,0 (10101)  K2       71.   ¦ 
  241. Piolino Louis                       92 Lausanne                      24.32,0     10.25,3 (10328)  K2       72.   ¦ 
  242. Voisard Pablo                       92 Lausanne                      24.37,6     10.30,9 (10424)  K2       73.   ¦ 
  243. Dobjanschi Gaétan                   94 Mont-sur-Lausanne             24.42,6     10.35,9 (10125)  K1       35.   ¦ 
  244. Golay Gilles                        95 Forel                         24.45,3     10.38,6 (10186)  K1       36.   ¦ 
  245. Equey Matthieu                      95 Assens                        24.50,4     10.43,7 (10140)  K1       37.   ¦ 
  246. Nghiem Cyril                        89 Bogis-Bossey                  25.07,3     11.00,6 (10285)  K4       53.   ¦ 
  247. Allaz Florian                       95 Lausanne                      25.18,3     11.11,6 (10003)  K1       38.   ¦ 
  248. Clavadetscher Philippe              92 Pully                         25.20,1     11.13,4 (10097)  K2       74.   ¦ 
  249. Pletscher Sven                      94 Arzier                        25.36,3     11.29,6 (10332)  K1       39.   ¦ 
  250. Destraz Tristan                     92 Cugy VD                       25.49,0     11.42,3 (10461)  K2       75.   ¦ 
  251. Richy Valentin                      91 F-Amphion                     26.00,6     11.53,9 (10358)  K3       65.   ¦ 
  252. Marquardt Nicholas                  90 Pully                         26.03,9     11.57,2 (10450)  K3       66.   ¦ 
  253. Vienet Nathan                       94 Ste-Croix                     26.08,4     12.01,7 (10486)  K1       40.   ¦ 
  254. Gavric Dejan                        95 Lausanne                      26.26,3     12.19,6 (10474)  K1       41.   ¦ 
  255. Stoeckli Valentin                   95 Cully                         26.26,8     12.20,1 (10396)  K1       42.   ¦ 
  256. Trancoso Dylan                      95 Lausanne                      26.28,9     12.22,2 (10406)  K1       43.   ¦ 
  257. Burnier Jean-Francois               93 Cully                         26.30,4     12.23,7 (10058)  K2       76.   ¦ 
  258. Carrozzo Fabio                      95 Bottens                       26.56,7     12.50,0 (10068)  K1       44.   ¦ 
  259. Laenzlinger Yoann                   93 Epalinges                     26.58,1     12.51,4 (10234)  K2       77.   ¦ 
  260. Induni Valentin                     93 Bercher                       27.06,6     12.59,9 (10213)  K2       78.   ¦ 
  261. Espinoza Farfan Rodrigo             93 Genève                        27.13,7     13.07,0 (10142)  K2       79.   ¦ 
  262. Alves Joel                          94 Vaulion                       27.28,4     13.21,7 (10005)  K1       45.   ¦ 
  263. Lafaye Alexandre                    94 Epalinges                     27.51,0     13.44,3 (10235)  K1       46.   ¦ 
  264. Nicoulaz Mehdi                      95 Lausanne                      28.13,0     14.06,3 (10288)  K1       47.   ¦ 
  265. Gindre Dimitri                      92 Villars-sous-Yens             29.31,8     15.25,1 (10511)  K2       80.   ¦ 
  266. Owlya Alexandre                     94 Lausanne                      29.49,9     15.43,2 (10304)  K1       48.   ¦ 
  267. Kunamy Vahisan                      92 Lausanne                      30.23,2     16.16,5 (10495)  K2       81.   ¦ 
  268. Brignoli Jeffrey                    91 Yverdon-les-Bains             30.27,5     16.20,8 (10050)  K3       67.   ¦ 
  269. Nicoulaz Karim                      93 Lausanne                      31.07,8     17.01,1 (10287)  K2       82.   ¦ 
  270. Sellathurai Anthavan                93 Prilly                        31.10,2     17.03,5 (10455)  K2       83.   ¦ 



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.