Rangliste

Lausanne Marathon 2002 - Quart Dames

Ränge: 501-1000 (1:03.09,0)

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Kat/Rang       ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  501. Grange Colette                      46 F-Cruseilles                1:03.09,0     27.48,3  (6539)  QD4      46.   ¦ 
  502. Walther Alexandra                   80 Vallorbe                    1:03.12,0     27.51,3  (7309)  QD1      173.  ¦ 
  503. Milesi Ilaria                       67 Lausanne                    1:03.16,4     27.55,7  (7578)  QD2      172.  ¦ 
  504. Yerly Celine                        69 Bussigny-Lausanne           1:03.17,0     27.56,3  (7581)  QD2      173.  ¦ 
  505. Vaucher Odette                      59 Bernex                      1:03.25,6     28.04,9  (7361)  QD3      110.  ¦ 
  506. Mariaux Nathalie                    67 Muraz-Collombey             1:03.30,0     28.09,3  (7503)  QD2      174.  ¦ 
  507. Escobar Maria                       72 Lausanne                    1:03.30,7     28.10,0  (6405)  QD2      175.  ¦ 
  508. Loiseau Sylvie                      53 Founex                      1:03.32,3     28.11,6  (4146)  QD3      111.  ¦ 
  509. Fresard Noemie                      77 Genève                      1:03.36,6     28.15,9  (6453)  QD1      174.  ¦ 
  509. Labonte Caroline                    68 Lausanne                    1:03.36,6     28.15,9  (6706)  QD2      176.  ¦ 
  511. Keller Nathalie, Epalinges          77 DOCMED 2002                 1:03.37,6     28.16,9  (6670)  QD1      175.  ¦ 
  512. Larkin Julia                        77 Zürich                      1:03.39,3     28.18,6  (7437)  QD1      176.  ¦ 
  513. Zahnd Nathalie, Crissier            84 HOTEL DE VILLE CRISSIER     1:03.43,3     28.22,6  (7340)  QD1      177.  ¦ 
  514. Ekman Kaye                          43 USA-Florida                 1:03.45,9     28.25,2  (6397)  QD4      47.   ¦ 
  515. Jaton Danielle                      55 Villars-Ste-Croix           1:03.52,7     28.32,0  (7397)  QD3      112.  ¦ 
  516. Odot Aline                          71 Bevaix                      1:04.01,1     28.40,4  (6919)  QD2      177.  ¦ 
  517. Nalci Sebnem                        67 Geneva                      1:04.02,2     28.41,5  (6889)  QD2      178.  ¦ 
  518. Jacquemet Sabine                    71 Lausanne                    1:04.03,5     28.42,8  (6627)  QD2      179.  ¦ 
  519. Pilet Sylvie                        67 Vaulion                     1:04.10,3     28.49,6  (6972)  QD2      180.  ¦ 
  520. Snepvangers Mieke                   72 Lausanne                    1:04.10,7     28.50,0  (7163)  QD2      181.  ¦ 
  521. Du Coux Annik                       72 Morges                      1:04.11,0     28.50,3  (7402)  QD2      182.  ¦ 
  522. De Vries Anne                       73 Lausanne                    1:04.12,9     28.52,2  (6326)  QD1      178.  ¦ 
  523. Schneiter Nelly                     46 Thun                        1:04.18,8     28.58,1  (7600)  QD4      48.   ¦ 
  524. Minder Hacina                       62 Chavornay                   1:04.25,4     29.04,7  (7685)  QD3      113.  ¦ 
  525. Allemann Valentine                  73 Bern                        1:04.29,0     29.08,3  (6016)  QD1      179.  ¦ 
  526. Chenaux Virginie                    79 Penthalaz                   1:04.40,0     29.19,3  (6242)  QD1      180.  ¦ 
  527. Schickbauer-Langl Rosemarie         70 Carouge GE                  1:04.40,6     29.19,9  (7706)  QD2      183.  ¦ 
  528. Hurt Aurelia                        61 USA-Dayton                  1:04.42,4     29.21,7  (7393)  QD3      114.  ¦ 
  529. Kohler Eve                          45 Romanel-s-Lausanne          1:04.43,1     29.22,4  (7422)  QD4      49.   ¦ 
  530. Bavaud Annabel                      66 Gollion                     1:04.48,3     29.27,6  (6061)  QD2      184.  ¦ 
  531. Pauchon Hélène                      77 Lausanne                    1:04.51,5     29.30,8  (6944)  QD1      181.  ¦ 
  532. Ramuz Vila Eliane, Lausanne         75 FSG CORCELLES-LE-JORAT      1:04.56,0     29.35,3  (7022)  QD1      182.  ¦ 
  533. Brown Elizabeth                     46 USA-Cincinnati Ohio         1:04.56,3     29.35,6  (6161)  QD4      50.   ¦ 
  533. Yoshida Momo                        84 Leysin                      1:04.56,3     29.35,6  (7653)  QD1      183.  ¦ 
  535. Kawazu Akina                        84 Leysin                      1:04.56,8     29.36,1  (7652)  QD1      184.  ¦ 
  536. Kuntz Catherine                     75 Lausanne                    1:04.58,5     29.37,8  (6702)  QD1      185.  ¦ 
  537. Dulac Françoise                     49 F-Lyon 05                   1:05.03,3     29.42,6  (6383)  QD4      51.   ¦ 
  538. Vetter Silvia                       57 Adlikon b. Regensdorf       1:05.08,9     29.48,2  (7279)  QD3      115.  ¦ 
  539. Ramini Elvira                       53 St-Sulpice VD               1:05.13,6     29.52,9  (7452)  QD3      116.  ¦ 
  540. Torri Scilla                        70 Bern                        1:05.14,3     29.53,6  (7245)  QD2      185.  ¦ 
  541. Ducarre Marie-Claude, F-Charbonnier 39 FAURE TOURISME              1:05.25,3     30.04,6  (6377)  QD5      4.    ¦ 
  542. Beaud Patricia                      53 F-Besancon                  1:05.27,1     30.06,4  (6064)  QD3      117.  ¦ 
  543. Galdini Wanda                       52 Lausanne                    1:05.37,8     30.17,1  (7448)  QD4      52.   ¦ 
  544. Thievent Christiane                 64 Brüttisellen                1:05.41,8     30.21,1  (7234)  QD2      186.  ¦ 
  545. Meylan Marcelle                     67 Lausanne                    1:05.45,7     30.25,0  (6837)  QD2      187.  ¦ 
  546. Mathier Karin, Vevey                69 AXA ATOUT COEUR-FORCE       1:05.51,9     30.31,2  (6791)  QD2      188.  ¦ 
  547. Jaccoud Natalie                     70 Corseaux                    1:05.57,4     30.36,7  (6621)  QD2      189.  ¦ 
  548. Burnand Lea                         77 Lausanne                    1:06.06,4     30.45,7  (6191)  QD1      186.  ¦ 
  549. Ostuni Caroline                     78 Monthey                     1:06.10,8     30.50,1  (6925)  QD1      187.  ¦ 
  550. Huth Renate                         41 D-Unterkirnach              1:06.19,2     30.58,5  (6612)  QD5      5.    ¦ 
  551. Gachet Nathalie                     65 Penthaz                     1:06.31,9     31.11,2  (6471)  QD2      190.  ¦ 
  552. Mollard Christelle                  74 F-Puteaux                   1:06.34,2     31.13,5  (6851)  QD1      188.  ¦ 
  553. Schaeffler Lise                     62 Renens VD                   1:06.35,2     31.14,5  (7117)  QD3      118.  ¦ 
  554. Dewarrat Geraldine                  68 Pully                       1:06.38,0     31.17,3  (6357)  QD2      191.  ¦ 
  555. Mc Fall Angela                      69 Leysin                      1:06.42,7     31.22,0  (7682)  QD2      192.  ¦ 
  556. Bouschbacher Heidi                  42 Murten                      1:06.45,2     31.24,5  (6136)  QD5      6.    ¦ 
  557. Vaillant Anny, F-Genlis             47 COURIR DE PLAIRIR III       1:07.00,3     31.39,6  (7268)  QD4      53.   ¦ 
  558. Landry Nicole                       59 Pully                       1:07.00,9     31.40,2  (6712)  QD3      119.  ¦ 
  559. Spinner Anneliese                   34 Les Avanchets               1:07.02,4     31.41,7  (7177)  QD5      7.    ¦ 
  560. Arnold Alicia                       86 Boudry                      1:07.17,3     31.56,6  (6032)  QD1      189.  ¦ 
  561. Millius Carmen                      88 Baltschieder                1:07.17,8     31.57,1  (6846)  QD1      190.  ¦ 
  562. Menoud Carole                       61 Echandens-Denges            1:07.20,9     32.00,2  (6816)  QD3      120.  ¦ 
  563. Annen Martine                       72 St-Saphorin-Morges          1:07.29,0     32.08,3  (7403)  QD2      193.  ¦ 
  564. Blauschild Doreen                   55 USA-Marina                  1:07.59,4     32.38,7  (7398)  QD3      121.  ¦ 
  565. Yersin Marie-Noelle                 52 Lausanne                    1:08.05,4     32.44,7  (7339)  QD4      54.   ¦ 
  566. Kaeser Violaine                     59 Genève                      1:08.18,4     32.57,7  (6662)  QD3      122.  ¦ 
  567. Potin Jane                          58 Grandvaux                   1:08.20,4     32.59,7  (7000)  QD3      123.  ¦ 
  568. Stoermer-Weigel Dagmar              47 D-Hilzingen                 1:08.23,0     33.02,3  (7191)  QD4      55.   ¦ 
  569. Pioletti Juanita                    65 Lausanne                    1:08.29,9     33.09,2  (6978)  QD2      194.  ¦ 
  570. Ciftci Suzan                        71 D-Bremen                    1:08.34,6     33.13,9  (6257)  QD2      195.  ¦ 
  571. Baltensperger Aude                  80 Avenches                    1:08.36,4     33.15,7  (7621)  QD1      191.  ¦ 
  572. Aebi Celine, Les Plans-sur-Bex      79 NARCONON                    1:08.50,9     33.30,2  (6002)  QD1      192.  ¦ 
  573. Caflisch Margrit                    54 Domat/Ems                   1:09.01,8     33.41,1  (6201)  QD3      124.  ¦ 
  574. Pletscher Caroline                  63 Arzier                      1:09.23,0     34.02,3  (6985)  QD2      196.  ¦ 
  575. Roussy Claudine                     49 F-Boulogne                  1:09.25,0     34.04,3  (7082)  QD4      56.   ¦ 
  576. Buchler Dominique                   76 Echallens                   1:09.33,3     34.12,6  (7450)  QD1      193.  ¦ 
  577. Forel Prudence                      52 Clarens                     1:10.09,6     34.48,9  (7505)  QD4      57.   ¦ 
  578. Totti Daniela, Corsier-sur-Vevey    69 AXA ATOUT COEUR-FORCE       1:10.10,5     34.49,8  (7246)  QD2      197.  ¦ 
  579. Baour Valérie                       77 Courgenay                   1:10.48,0     35.27,3  (7531)  QD1      194.  ¦ 
  580. Baptiste Helene                     50 Lussery                     1:11.20,4     35.59,7  (6048)  QD4      58.   ¦ 
  581. Watanabe Sanae, JPN-243-0021 Kanaga 55 KINTETSU INTERNATIONAL II   1:11.22,7     36.02,0  (7311)  QD3      125.  ¦ 
  582. Magnin Alice, Crissier              58 HOTEL DE VILLE CRISSIER     1:11.27,2     36.06,5  (6767)  QD3      126.  ¦ 
  583. Mellenthin Claudia                  77 Famatt                      1:11.29,8     36.09,1  (6810)  QD1      195.  ¦ 
  584. Picard Patricia                     63 Le Pont                     1:11.33,0     36.12,3  (7399)  QD2      198.  ¦ 
  585. Roeseler Nishita                    76 Zürich                      1:11.39,8     36.19,1  (7445)  QD1      196.  ¦ 
  586. Robyr Carole                        76 Prilly                      1:12.38,7     37.18,0  (7054)  QD1      197.  ¦ 
  587. Roth Chantal                        70 Epalinges                   1:13.40,8     38.20,1  (7077)  QD2      199.  ¦ 
  588. Luthi Marinette                     54 Grandvaux                   1:13.42,5     38.21,8  (6758)  QD3      127.  ¦ 
  589. Perusset Johanna                    49 Baulmes                     1:14.35,0     39.14,3  (6960)  QD4      59.   ¦ 
  590. Popea Irina, Epalinges              76 DOCMED 2002                 1:15.16,4     39.55,7  (6996)  QD1      198.  ¦ 
  591. Suzuki Akiko, JPN-250-0873 Kanagawa 44 MITSUI MARATHON TOUR III    1:19.36,5     44.15,8  (7207)  QD4      60.   ¦ 
  592. Graves Natalie                      64 USA-Ohio                    1:24.18,2     48.57,5  (6544)  QD2      200.  ¦ 
  593. Tuck Dorothy                        46 USA-Ohio                    1:24.18,6     48.57,9  (7391)  QD4      61.   ¦ 
  594. Marocco Longina, I-Gorizia          49 GRUPPO MARCIATORI GORICIA   1:24.47,6     49.26,9  (6787)  QD4      62.   ¦ 
  595. Ichikawa Toshie, JPN-250-0117 Kanag 46 MITSUI MARATHON TOUR III    1:25.41,3     50.20,6  (6613)  QD4      63.   ¦ 
  596. Bulfon Nives, I-Gorizia             30 GRUPPO MARCIATORI GORICIA   1:39.12,8   1:03.52,1  (6179)  QD5      8.    ¦ 
  597. Lucci Marcella, I-Gorizia           49 GRUPPO MARCIATORI GORICIA   1:41.46,5   1:06.25,8  (6751)  QD4      64.   ¦ 
  598. Furno Rosa, I-Gorizia               57 GRUPPO MARCIATORI GORICIA   1:41.50,9   1:06.30,2  (6467)  QD3      128.  ¦ 
  599. Sellan Ovila, I-Gorizia             26 GRUPPO MARCIATORI GORICIA   1:59.15,4   1:23.54,7  (7150)  QD5      9.    ¦ 
  600. Humar Bruna, I-Gorizia              44 GRUPPO MARCIATORI GORICIA   1:59.16,9   1:23.56,2  (6608)  QD4      65.   ¦ 



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.