Rangliste

Lausanne Marathon 2002 - Quart Hommes

Ränge: Rang 1-500 (ab 29.04,2)

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Kat/Rang       ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Tolesa Chen Gera, Lausanne          81 AVONDO SPORTS-SCUDERI  II     29.04,2       -----  (7216)  QH1      1.    ¦ 
    2. Burghardt Jakub, PL-Muszyna         81 MARATHON GORLICE POLAND I     30.07,1      1.02,9  (6187)  QH1      2.    ¦ 
    3. Sainte-Même Damien, F-Bois d'Amont  80 AVONDO SPORTS-SCUDERI  II     30.55,6      1.51,4  (7096)  QH1      3.    ¦ 
    4. Lovey Samuel, Le Brassus            77 AVONDO SPORTS-SCUDERI  II     31.03,7      1.59,5  (6750)  QH1      4.    ¦ 
    5. Crettenand Dominique                66 Riddes                        31.04,0      1.59,8  (6293)  QH2      1.    ¦ 
    6. Reynard Frédéric, Savièse           78 SION-VALAIS I                 31.19,2      2.15,0  (7043)  QH1      5.    ¦ 
    7. Gloor Olivier De Payerne            80 Payerne                       31.52,9      2.48,7  (6518)  QH1      6.    ¦ 
    8. Joly Stephane                       83 Les Breuleux                  32.13,2      3.09,0  (6648)  QH1      7.    ¦ 
    9. Daerendinger Claude                 80 Concise                       32.20,9      3.16,7  (6307)  QH1      8.    ¦ 
   10. Fässler Daniel                      84 Evilard                       32.23,2      3.19,0  (6418)  QH1      9.    ¦ 
   11. Calvo Manuel                        78 Genève                        32.30,0      3.25,8  (7650)  QH1      10.   ¦ 
   12. Monnier Philippe                    59 F-Pontarlier                  32.34,7      3.30,5  (6855)  QH3      1.    ¦ 
   13. Doninelli Danilo                    62 Grand-Lancy                   32.41,8      3.37,6  (7695)  QH3      2.    ¦ 
   14. Bucher Robert                       68 Cham                          32.45,1      3.40,9  (7683)  QH2      2.    ¦ 
   15. Délèze Michel, Sion                 57 SION-VALAIS II                32.50,7      3.46,5  (6342)  QH3      3.    ¦ 
   16. Dutoit Thierry                      78 Fey                           32.55,0      3.50,8  (6392)  QH1      11.   ¦ 
   17. Nanchen Jean-Philippe, Sion         81 SION-VALAIS I                 33.00,1      3.55,9  (6891)  QH1      12.   ¦ 
   18. Carruzzo Jean-Pierre, Basse-Nendaz  54 SION-VALAIS I                 33.00,7      3.56,5  (6223)  QH3      4.    ¦ 
   19. Oliveira Antonio, Ecublens VD       75 STADE LAUSANNE                33.03,1      3.58,9  (6923)  QH1      13.   ¦ 
   20. Vouillamoz Mathieu, Sion            82 SION-VALAIS II                33.03,2      3.59,0  (7294)  QH1      14.   ¦ 
   21. Ecoeur Yannick                      81 Morgins                       33.03,9      3.59,7  (6394)  QH1      15.   ¦ 
   22. Schmid Patrick                      66 Onex                          33.08,2      4.04,0  (7128)  QH2      3.    ¦ 
   23. Branco Luis                         67 Chesières                     33.10,1      4.05,9  (6149)  QH2      4.    ¦ 
   24. Boehler Andreas                     73 Muttenz                       33.34,9      4.30,7  (6109)  QH1      16.   ¦ 
   25. Seara Ricardo                       79 Sierre                        33.40,2      4.36,0  (7148)  QH1      17.   ¦ 
   26. Goddard Rob                         69 NZL-Auckland                  33.49,5      4.45,3  (7559)  QH2      5.    ¦ 
   27. Luisier Jean-Pierre                 61 Chesières                     34.05,8      5.01,6  (6754)  QH3      5.    ¦ 
   28. Durussel Marc                       59 Rovray                        34.20,6      5.16,4  (6389)  QH3      6.    ¦ 
   29. Bumann Samuel, Sion                 86 SION-VALAIS II                34.31,5      5.27,3  (6183)  QH1      18.   ¦ 
   30. Chollet Andre                       57 Tolochenaz                    34.39,7      5.35,5  (6248)  QH3      7.    ¦ 
   31. Talin Jean-Gilles, Ecublens VD      76 AVONDO SPORTS-SCUDERI  II     34.42,7      5.38,5  (7212)  QH1      19.   ¦ 
   32. Correvon Michel                     67 Crissier                      34.46,6      5.42,4  (6281)  QH2      6.    ¦ 
   33. Talotti Sébastien, F-Domancy        79 AVONDO SPORTS-SCUDERI  II     34.58,0      5.53,8  (7213)  QH1      20.   ¦ 
   34. Salsetti Fabrice                    75 Delémont                      35.03,6      5.59,4  (7099)  QH1      21.   ¦ 
   35. Heldner Silvan, Sion                84 SION-VALAIS II                35.03,8      5.59,6  (6586)  QH1      22.   ¦ 
   36. Oliverira José                      59 Grand-Lancy                   35.05,3      6.01,1  (7491)  QH3      8.    ¦ 
   37. Bovat Pascal                        62 Le Bouveret                   35.06,9      6.02,7  (7418)  QH3      9.    ¦ 
   38. Clerc Frederic                      72 Villars-sur-Glâne             35.07,6      6.03,4  (7634)  QH2      7.    ¦ 
   39. Bumann Daniel, Sion                 83 SION-VALAIS I                 35.13,8      6.09,6  (6182)  QH1      23.   ¦ 
   40. Crevoisarat D.                      70 Delémont                      35.14,1      6.09,9  (6295)  QH2      8.    ¦ 
   41. Loureiro Jose                       62 Gland                         35.17,3      6.13,1  (7459)  QH3      10.   ¦ 
   42. Canapini Steve                      77 Lausanne                      35.25,8      6.21,6  (6210)  QH1      24.   ¦ 
   43. Dischl Benoît, Sion                 76 DOCMED 2002                   35.26,4      6.22,2  (6365)  QH1      25.   ¦ 
   44. Bellabouvier Damien                 68 F-Les Fins                    35.28,3      6.24,1  (6071)  QH2      9.    ¦ 
   45. Oliveira Joel                       83 Grand-Lancy                   35.28,9      6.24,7  (7492)  QH1      26.   ¦ 
   46. Nicod Laurent                       64 Vulliens                      35.29,3      6.25,1  (6903)  QH2      10.   ¦ 
   47. Silva Afonso                        64 Peseux                        35.32,4      6.28,2  (7155)  QH2      11.   ¦ 
   48. Zwahlen Adrian                      83 Gossau SG                     35.38,5      6.34,3  (7679)  QH1      27.   ¦ 
   49. Salsetti Antonio                    48 Delémont                      35.48,8      6.44,6  (7098)  QH4      1.    ¦ 
   50. Robinson Douglas                    68 Lausanne                      35.50,5      6.46,3  (7052)  QH2      12.   ¦ 
   51. Coussat Cyril                       74 Villars-Ste-Croix             35.54,7      6.50,5  (6291)  QH1      28.   ¦ 
   52. Delle Donne Francesco               69 Payerne                       35.56,4      6.52,2  (6344)  QH2      13.   ¦ 
   53. Zumbrunnen Johnny                   55 Lausanne                      35.56,6      6.52,4  (7353)  QH3      11.   ¦ 
   54. Zotter Harald                       70 Versoix                       36.01,3      6.57,1  (7699)  QH2      14.   ¦ 
   55. Eymann Yves                         71 Lausanne                      36.10,3      7.06,1  (7414)  QH2      15.   ¦ 
   56. Francillon Gael                     85 La Chaux-de-Fonds             36.11,6      7.07,4  (6450)  QH1      29.   ¦ 
   57. Gudit John                          83 Echichens                     36.13,9      7.09,7  (6561)  QH1      30.   ¦ 
   58. Vouillamoz Jean-Mary                61 Riddes                        36.14,9      7.10,7  (7293)  QH3      12.   ¦ 
   59. Deleze Jean-Marc                    68 Fey (Nendaz)                  36.24,8      7.20,6  (6341)  QH2      16.   ¦ 
   60. Bulliard Nicolas                    79 Echallens                     36.27,4      7.23,2  (6181)  QH1      31.   ¦ 
   61. Marchese Giuseppe                   72 Villars-Ste-Croix             36.27,7      7.23,5  (6777)  QH2      17.   ¦ 
   62. Blattner Andre                      71 Lausanne                      36.28,5      7.24,3  (6102)  QH2      18.   ¦ 
   63. Christen Gilbert                    58 Cheseaux-Noréaz               36.31,2      7.27,0  (7620)  QH3      13.   ¦ 
   64. Pomelli Nicolas                     72 Blonay                        36.37,0      7.32,8  (7410)  QH2      19.   ¦ 
   65. Barbet Olivier, F-Viriat            75 VIRIAT MARATHON III           36.38,3      7.34,1  (6049)  QH1      32.   ¦ 
   66. Moos Firmin                         53 Chippis                       36.44,2      7.40,0  (6859)  QH3      14.   ¦ 
   67. Mollard Vincent                     73 F-Puteaux                     36.55,5      7.51,3  (6852)  QH1      33.   ¦ 
   68. Griffon Max                         45 Blonay                        36.55,8      7.51,6  (7471)  QH4      2.    ¦ 
   69. Wacher Tim                          84 Langnau i. E.                 37.03,1      7.58,9  (7489)  QH1      34.   ¦ 
   69. Zaugg Andy                          69 Cugy VD                       37.03,1      7.58,9  (7671)  QH2      20.   ¦ 
   71. Burki Jean-Luc                      53 Arzier                        37.08,3      8.04,1  (6189)  QH3      15.   ¦ 
   72. Berhe Yonas                         86 Lausanne                      37.10,0      8.05,8  (6081)  QH1      35.   ¦ 
   73. Poirier Jean-René                   72 Chavannes-Renens              37.12,0      8.07,8  (7574)  QH2      21.   ¦ 
   74. Rouiller David                      76 Cheseaux-Lausanne             37.14,5      8.10,3  (7080)  QH1      36.   ¦ 
   75. Theubet Philippe                    70 Pully                         37.21,0      8.16,8  (7227)  QH2      22.   ¦ 
   76. Da Silva Joao                       54 Cressier NE                   37.24,1      8.19,9  (7603)  QH3      16.   ¦ 
   77. Wiedmer Philippe                    65 Lausanne                      37.25,5      8.21,3  (7325)  QH2      23.   ¦ 
   78. Curtet Loris, Lausanne              78 STADE LAUSANNE                37.26,7      8.22,5  (6304)  QH1      37.   ¦ 
   79. Russo Angelo, I-Parma               53 ATLETICA CASONE NOCETO        37.28,7      8.24,5  (7092)  QH3      17.   ¦ 
   80. Delacretaz Jean-Christophe, Clarens 70 SPORTEAM DE RHAM              37.31,3      8.27,1  (6338)  QH2      24.   ¦ 
   81. Hirtz Christian                     66 Carouge GE                    37.34,3      8.30,1  (7687)  QH2      25.   ¦ 
   82. Schweickhardt Stephane              60 Saxon                         37.42,2      8.38,0  (7145)  QH3      18.   ¦ 
   83. Bernard William                     56 Genève                        37.48,2      8.44,0  (7591)  QH3      19.   ¦ 
   84. Askew Nick                          67 GB-Norwich NR15 1RD           37.50,1      8.45,9  (7358)  QH2      26.   ¦ 
   85. Nourri Philippe                     62 F-Clermont Ferrand            37.52,4      8.48,2  (6913)  QH3      20.   ¦ 
   86. Blaser Bernard, St-Sulpice VD       79 STADE LAUSANNE                37.52,8      8.48,6  (6100)  QH1      38.   ¦ 
   87. Solioz Dominique, Sion              63 SION-VALAIS I                 37.57,0      8.52,8  (7168)  QH2      27.   ¦ 
   88. Clerc Olivier                       71 Monthey                       37.58,3      8.54,1  (7564)  QH2      28.   ¦ 
   89. Grand Julien                        75 Romanel-s-Lausanne            37.58,7      8.54,5  (7486)  QH1      39.   ¦ 
   90. Tschan Serge                        78 Lausanne                      38.00,3      8.56,1  (7253)  QH1      40.   ¦ 
   91. França Ilidio                       63 Genève                        38.03,3      8.59,1  (6448)  QH2      29.   ¦ 
   92. Bonny Cedric                        71 Villars-sur-Glâne             38.10,4      9.06,2  (6118)  QH2      30.   ¦ 
   93. Baudin Bernard                      52 F-Morteau                     38.12,0      9.07,8  (6058)  QH4      3.    ¦ 
   94. Stadelmann Stefan                   68 Kriens                        38.12,1      9.07,9  (7179)  QH2      31.   ¦ 
   95. Fournier Pierre                     85 Vallorbe                      38.16,7      9.12,5  (6446)  QH1      41.   ¦ 
   96. Marcon Jacques, Crissier            78 HOTEL DE VILLE CRISSIER       38.18,0      9.13,8  (6778)  QH1      42.   ¦ 
   97. Belet Chris-Fabien, Chavornay       87 STADE LAUSANNE                38.18,8      9.14,6  (6070)  QH1      43.   ¦ 
   98. Burri Lionel                        80 Chêne-Bourg                   38.18,9      9.14,7  (6193)  QH1      44.   ¦ 
   99. Mazzadi Franck                      71 F-Reignier                    38.19,2      9.15,0  (6800)  QH2      32.   ¦ 
  100. Decoppet Jean-David                 77 Chavornay                     38.21,3      9.17,1  (7558)  QH1      45.   ¦ 
  101. Brandalise Alain                    64 Ardon                         38.23,9      9.19,7  (6150)  QH2      33.   ¦ 
  102. Gilliand Patrick                    65 Pully                         38.26,0      9.21,8  (6507)  QH2      34.   ¦ 
  103. Borgognon Julien                    45 Lausanne                      38.28,3      9.24,1  (6125)  QH4      4.    ¦ 
  104. Dougoud Thierry                     75 Fribourg                      38.28,9      9.24,7  (6371)  QH1      46.   ¦ 
  105. Blanc Dominique                     70 Lausanne                      38.32,6      9.28,4  (7689)  QH2      35.   ¦ 
  106. Fragnoli David                      64 Bevaix                        38.33,4      9.29,2  (3682)  QH2      36.   ¦ 
  107. Voeffray Bernard                    41 St-Maurice                    38.34,3      9.30,1  (7290)  QH5      1.    ¦ 
  108. Pfeuti Urs                          70 Ittigen                       38.38,4      9.34,2  (6965)  QH2      37.   ¦ 
  109. Gmuender Stephane                   48 Fribourg                      38.38,5      9.34,3  (6519)  QH4      5.    ¦ 
  110. Arndt Torsten                       76 Lausanne                      38.40,9      9.36,7  (7389)  QH1      47.   ¦ 
  111. Wyttenbach Walter                   62 Schüpfen                      38.45,8      9.41,6  (7338)  QH3      21.   ¦ 
  112. Vouillamoz Vladimir                 83 Martigny                      38.48,2      9.44,0  (7296)  QH1      48.   ¦ 
  113. Spiegelberg Andreas                 77 Seuzach                       38.50,3      9.46,1  (7175)  QH1      49.   ¦ 
  114. Pellarin François                   61 La Rippe                      38.50,7      9.46,5  (7667)  QH3      22.   ¦ 
  115. Delatour Thierry                    70 Gimel                         38.58,3      9.54,1  (6340)  QH2      38.   ¦ 
  116. Girardin Alexandre                  75 Morges                        38.58,7      9.54,5  (6512)  QH1      50.   ¦ 
  117. Grosvernier Hervé                   76 La Chaux-de-Fonds             39.04,8     10.00,6  (6556)  QH1      51.   ¦ 
  118. Varrin Michael                      84 Ecublens VD                   39.09,7     10.05,5  (7272)  QH1      52.   ¦ 
  119. May Joseph                          56 Vollèges                      39.11,9     10.07,7  (6796)  QH3      23.   ¦ 
  120. Lottion Damien                      88 Liddes                        39.12,6     10.08,4  (7677)  QH1      53.   ¦ 
  121. Coendoz Guy                         66 Cressier NE                   39.15,9     10.11,7  (6268)  QH2      39.   ¦ 
  122. Naydenov Vladimir Iosifov, BUL-Sofi 47 UNITED SPORT SLAVIA           39.16,5     10.12,3  (6894)  QH4      6.    ¦ 
  123. Chiaradia Serge                     74 Yverdon-les-Bains             39.16,8     10.12,6  (6245)  QH1      54.   ¦ 
  124. Pollmann John                       71 Savièse                       39.18,0     10.13,8  (6992)  QH2      40.   ¦ 
  125. Faro Bautista                       63 Genève                        39.21,0     10.16,8  (7661)  QH2      41.   ¦ 
  126. Lamon Philippe                      76 Conthey                       39.27,4     10.23,2  (6711)  QH1      55.   ¦ 
  126. Traglia Jerome                      60 Lausanne                      39.27,4     10.23,2  (7248)  QH3      24.   ¦ 
  128. Junge Jürgen                        65 Vessy                         39.29,6     10.25,4  (6659)  QH2      42.   ¦ 
  129. Crettenand Florent, Sion            85 SION-VALAIS I                 39.35,0     10.30,8  (6294)  QH1      56.   ¦ 
  130. Pascal Michel, F-St Marcellin en Fo 53 FOREZ ATHLETIC CLUB III       39.38,0     10.33,8  (6936)  QH3      25.   ¦ 
  131. Etter Florian                       65 Pully                         39.40,2     10.36,0  (7700)  QH2      43.   ¦ 
  132. Brière François                     62 F-Seynod                      39.40,3     10.36,1  (6155)  QH3      26.   ¦ 
  133. Kohler Andre                        67 Prilly                        39.40,6     10.36,4  (6688)  QH2      44.   ¦ 
  134. Sahli Christoph                     67 Langnau i. E.                 39.41,3     10.37,1  (7490)  QH2      45.   ¦ 
  135. Jenny Claude                        59 Renens VD                     39.42,6     10.38,4  (6644)  QH3      27.   ¦ 
  136. Mangold Patrick                     75 Lausanne                      39.44,0     10.39,8  (6770)  QH1      57.   ¦ 
  137. Stuerchler Olivier, Lausanne        79 ECOLE HOTELIERE LAUSANNE      39.44,6     10.40,4  (7200)  QH1      58.   ¦ 
  138. Caretti Marc                        68 Pully                         39.46,3     10.42,1  (6216)  QH2      46.   ¦ 
  139. Henry David                         72 F-Thonon les Bains            39.47,8     10.43,6  (7539)  QH2      47.   ¦ 
  140. Pilet Yvan                          61 Aigle                         39.50,4     10.46,2  (6973)  QH3      28.   ¦ 
  141. Bernex Gilles                       51 Echallens                     39.53,0     10.48,8  (7697)  QH4      7.    ¦ 
  142. Grebensek Marko                     66 Riehen                        39.54,5     10.50,3  (3810)  QH2      48.   ¦ 
  143. Fumeaux Pascal                      68 Chalais                       39.57,8     10.53,6  (6465)  QH2      49.   ¦ 
  144. Keller Mark                         63 Genève                        39.58,5     10.54,3  (6669)  QH2      50.   ¦ 
  145. Geydet Fabrice                      71 Genève                        40.00,0     10.55,8  (7665)  QH2      51.   ¦ 
  146. Meyer Gil                           86 Zürich                        40.00,1     10.55,9  (6833)  QH1      59.   ¦ 
  147. Limat Jacques                       51 Avry-devant-Pont              40.01,1     10.56,9  (6742)  QH4      8.    ¦ 
  147. Rebetez Michel                      54 Moutier                       40.01,1     10.56,9  (7702)  QH3      29.   ¦ 
  149. Pittet Thierry                      75 Ecublens VD                   40.02,8     10.58,6  (7481)  QH1      60.   ¦ 
  150. Curto Luigi                         53 St-Cierges                    40.06,7     11.02,5  (7376)  QH3      30.   ¦ 
  151. Glannaz Marcel                      51 Marly                         40.09,6     11.05,4  (6514)  QH4      9.    ¦ 
  152. Soares Serafin                      48 Lausanne                      40.10,2     11.06,0  (7164)  QH4      10.   ¦ 
  152. Zurkinden Hans                      46 Düdingen                      40.10,2     11.06,0  (7354)  QH4      10.   ¦ 
  154. Betschart Hanspeter                 85 St. Gallen                    40.11,7     11.07,5  (6088)  QH1      61.   ¦ 
  155. Uldry Jean-Daniel                   71 Savigny                       40.13,6     11.09,4  (7260)  QH2      52.   ¦ 
  156. Desgalier Jean-Marc                 56 Lausanne                      40.14,6     11.10,4  (6349)  QH3      31.   ¦ 
  157. Ferreux Eric                        57 Le Brassus                    40.15,0     11.10,8  (6430)  QH3      32.   ¦ 
  157. Perret Guy-Vincent                  84 Ecublens VD                   40.15,0     11.10,8  (6957)  QH1      62.   ¦ 
  159. Agrifoglio Arido                    57 Cheseaux-Lausanne             40.18,1     11.13,9  (6007)  QH3      33.   ¦ 
  160. Koenig Olivier                      68 Pully                         40.26,2     11.22,0  (6687)  QH2      53.   ¦ 
  161. Kellenberger Werner                 66 Langnau im Emmental           40.27,1     11.22,9  (7488)  QH2      54.   ¦ 
  162. Beday Olivier                       67 Mont-la-Ville                 40.27,5     11.23,3  (7678)  QH2      55.   ¦ 
  163. Paul Frederic                       69 Lausanne                      40.28,5     11.24,3  (7362)  QH2      56.   ¦ 
  164. Lüthi Jean-Michel                   56 Berolle                       40.30,5     11.26,3  (6757)  QH3      34.   ¦ 
  165. Di-Tria Peppino                     54 Jongny                        40.30,8     11.26,6  (6360)  QH3      35.   ¦ 
  166. Dayen Pierre-Alain                  64 Conthey                       40.32,5     11.28,3  (6313)  QH2      57.   ¦ 
  167. Ciurea Mihai                        71 Morges                        40.35,0     11.30,8  (6259)  QH2      58.   ¦ 
  168. Urio Jerome                         62 Epalinges                     40.37,2     11.33,0  (7263)  QH3      36.   ¦ 
  169. Temporin Paolo                      72 Renens VD                     40.44,7     11.40,5  (7476)  QH2      59.   ¦ 
  170. Sardi Ezio                          60 Bavois                        40.50,8     11.46,6  (7479)  QH3      37.   ¦ 
  171. Parisi Jean-Marie                   71 Bussigny-Lausanne             40.50,9     11.46,7  (6935)  QH2      60.   ¦ 
  172. Gaille Laurent                      77 Corsier GE                    40.52,2     11.48,0  (6474)  QH1      63.   ¦ 
  173. Puglia Alfio                        63 Yverdon-les-Bains             40.52,7     11.48,5  (7011)  QH2      61.   ¦ 
  174. Caralinda Joaquim                   62 Gland                         40.59,9     11.55,7  (6215)  QH3      38.   ¦ 
  175. Piolino Daniel                      64 Lausanne                      41.06,3     12.02,1  (6979)  QH2      62.   ¦ 
  176. Eremia Radu                         65 Bluche-Randogne               41.07,9     12.03,7  (7374)  QH2      63.   ¦ 
  177. Tomezzoli Marco                     59 Köniz                         41.11,0     12.06,8  (7242)  QH3      39.   ¦ 
  178. Boulet Axel                         70 Chernex                       41.13,0     12.08,8  (6134)  QH2      64.   ¦ 
  179. Barras Charly                       51 Vufflens-la-Ville             41.15,0     12.10,8  (7630)  QH4      12.   ¦ 
  180. Probst Alois                        37 Zuerich                       41.16,2     12.12,0  (7005)  QH5      2.    ¦ 
  181. Ribeiro Joao Paulo                  69 Lausanne                      41.16,5     12.12,3  (7044)  QH2      65.   ¦ 
  182. Göbbels Dirk                        67 Zürich                        41.17,2     12.13,0  (6520)  QH2      66.   ¦ 
  183. L'Hostis Yann                       74 Lausanne                      41.18,5     12.14,3  (4066)  QH1      64.   ¦ 
  184. Metzener Dominique, Bretigny        59 UBS III                       41.19,8     12.15,6  (6829)  QH3      40.   ¦ 
  185. Bobillier Michel                    73 Carouge GE                    41.22,9     12.18,7  (6104)  QH1      65.   ¦ 
  186. Toniutti Daniel                     63 Lausanne                      41.24,8     12.20,6  (7243)  QH2      67.   ¦ 
  187. Hauser Otto                         60 Bluche-Randogne               41.24,9     12.20,7  (7377)  QH3      41.   ¦ 
  188. Seum Michael                        53 Genève                        41.27,4     12.23,2  (7151)  QH3      42.   ¦ 
  189. Agocs Marc                          74 Pully                         41.30,9     12.26,7  (6006)  QH1      66.   ¦ 
  190. Fabris Maurizio                     63 Clarens                       41.31,4     12.27,2  (6412)  QH2      68.   ¦ 
  191. Brelaz Yves                         66 Pully                         41.32,4     12.28,2  (6154)  QH2      69.   ¦ 
  192. Marti Nicolas                       71 Les Avanchets                 41.34,5     12.30,3  (6789)  QH2      70.   ¦ 
  193. Hilty Yoann                         87 Oron-la-Ville                 41.36,9     12.32,7  (6592)  QH1      67.   ¦ 
  194. Savary Joel                         83 Renens VD                     41.37,1     12.32,9  (7470)  QH1      68.   ¦ 
  195. Pillod Eric                         63 F-Neydens                     41.37,3     12.33,1  (6974)  QH2      71.   ¦ 
  196. Berguerand Alain                    64 Lausanne                      41.37,4     12.33,2  (6079)  QH2      72.   ¦ 
  197. Tella Jean-Claude                   63 Lucens                        41.39,2     12.35,0  (7218)  QH2      73.   ¦ 
  198. Knopf Jean-Claude                   50 Ecuvillens                    41.41,6     12.37,4  (6683)  QH4      13.   ¦ 
  199. Christinat Andre                    59 Lutry                         41.42,8     12.38,6  (7618)  QH3      43.   ¦ 
  200. Telli Guido                         71 Flims Dorf                    41.43,1     12.38,9  (7219)  QH2      74.   ¦ 
  201. Guyot Christian, F-Dijon            54 COURIR DE PLAIRIR III         41.43,4     12.39,2  (6574)  QH3      44.   ¦ 
  202. Swars Erik                          71 St.Sulpice                    41.43,5     12.39,3  (7209)  QH2      75.   ¦ 
  203. Stauffer Didier                     63 St-Saphorin-Morges            41.44,1     12.39,9  (7183)  QH2      76.   ¦ 
  204. Louis Geom. Claude                  75 F-Lons le Saunier             41.44,5     12.40,3  (7433)  QH1      69.   ¦ 
  205. Metral Jean-Claude                  60 F-Nangy                       41.44,8     12.40,6  (7483)  QH3      45.   ¦ 
  206. Blaser Hanspeter                    66 Luetzelflueh-Goldb            41.45,4     12.41,2  (6101)  QH2      77.   ¦ 
  207. Eggimann Ruedi                      47 Vuadens                       41.48,4     12.44,2  (6396)  QH4      14.   ¦ 
  208. De Almeida Joao                     74 Nyon                          41.48,6     12.44,4  (6315)  QH1      70.   ¦ 
  209. Dumartheray Pascal                  54 Yverdon-les-Bains             41.50,0     12.45,8  (6384)  QH3      46.   ¦ 
  210. Pointet Serge                       63 Lutry                         41.51,4     12.47,2  (6990)  QH2      78.   ¦ 
  211. Omar Abdulle                        86 Lausanne                      41.52,7     12.48,5  (6924)  QH1      71.   ¦ 
  212. Berud Lukas                         84 D-Grenzach-Wyhlen             41.53,4     12.49,2  (7509)  QH1      72.   ¦ 
  213. Saudan Alain                        71 Areuse                        41.55,0     12.50,8  (7629)  QH2      79.   ¦ 
  214. Kramer Heinz                        49 Berikon                       41.57,4     12.53,2  (7598)  QH4      15.   ¦ 
  215. Fritsch Jean-Claude                 56 F-St Jean d'Aulps             42.00,9     12.56,7  (6455)  QH3      47.   ¦ 
  215. Stauber Joël                        72 Cugy VD                       42.00,9     12.56,7  (7480)  QH2      80.   ¦ 
  217. Pauli Andre                         65 Montpreveyres                 42.02,1     12.57,9  (7658)  QH2      81.   ¦ 
  218. Meylan Nicolas                      62 Romanel-s-Lausanne            42.03,4     12.59,2  (7384)  QH3      48.   ¦ 
  219. Lengacher Sylvain                   66 Lausanne                      42.05,5     13.01,3  (6733)  QH2      82.   ¦ 
  220. Laube Dominique                     80 Bernex                        42.07,2     13.03,0  (6718)  QH1      73.   ¦ 
  221. Saya Rafael                         86 Belmont-Lausanne              42.07,9     13.03,7  (7521)  QH1      74.   ¦ 
  222. Kosmicki Antoine                    73 F-Vesancy                     42.11,2     13.07,0  (6690)  QH1      75.   ¦ 
  223. Cabiddu Dimitri                     51 Le Sentier                    42.11,6     13.07,4  (7584)  QH4      16.   ¦ 
  224. Hamburger Dirk                      63 Allschwil                     42.11,8     13.07,6  (6578)  QH2      83.   ¦ 
  225. Delaloye Frederic                   80 Puplinge                      42.13,3     13.09,1  (6339)  QH1      76.   ¦ 
  226. Piasenta Gaël                       84 Salvan                        42.16,6     13.12,4  (7360)  QH1      77.   ¦ 
  227. Beausire Cedric                     72 Orbe                          42.17,1     13.12,9  (6065)  QH2      84.   ¦ 
  228. Margot Tristan                      83 Yverdon-les-Bains             42.19,0     13.14,8  (6782)  QH1      78.   ¦ 
  229. Fumeaux David, Daillon              77 DOCMED 2002                   42.19,2     13.15,0  (6463)  QH1      79.   ¦ 
  230. Remelgado José Manuel               54 Cressier NE                   42.19,7     13.15,5  (7604)  QH3      49.   ¦ 
  231. Grozdanov Kalin                     76 Lausanne                      42.21,0     13.16,8  (7548)  QH1      80.   ¦ 
  232. Meier Laurent                       63 Bussigny-Lausanne             42.23,1     13.18,9  (6808)  QH2      85.   ¦ 
  233. Gubian Julien                       87 Chardonne                     42.26,6     13.22,4  (6560)  QH1      81.   ¦ 
  234. Fabris Renato                       57 Clarens                       42.27,6     13.23,4  (6413)  QH3      50.   ¦ 
  235. Pollmann Erwin                      40 Noës                          42.29,5     13.25,3  (6991)  QH5      3.    ¦ 
  236. Stettler Rodrigue, Yens             78 DOCMED 2002                   42.31,2     13.27,0  (7186)  QH1      82.   ¦ 
  237. Cherix Ronald                       57 Aigle                         42.34,6     13.30,4  (6243)  QH3      51.   ¦ 
  238. Müller Michael                      81 Cheseaux-Lausanne             42.36,0     13.31,8  (6882)  QH1      83.   ¦ 
  239. Bryan Scott                         72 Barboleusaz                   42.37,9     13.33,7  (6172)  QH2      86.   ¦ 
  240. Vazquez Angel                       56 Lausanne                      42.40,0     13.35,8  (7276)  QH3      52.   ¦ 
  241. Margot Fabien                       85 Crissier                      42.40,6     13.36,4  (6780)  QH1      84.   ¦ 
  242. Gandillon Michel                    64 Gryon                         42.41,4     13.37,2  (7648)  QH2      87.   ¦ 
  243. Delabays Claude                     67 Berne                         42.42,2     13.38,0  (6336)  QH2      88.   ¦ 
  244. Turrian Frederic                    58 Lausanne                      42.43,1     13.38,9  (7257)  QH3      53.   ¦ 
  245. Vuadens Jerome                      51 Martigny                      42.43,2     13.39,0  (7297)  QH4      17.   ¦ 
  246. Charpie Frederic                    77 Lausanne                      42.45,1     13.40,9  (6240)  QH1      85.   ¦ 
  247. Fournier Jacques                    54 Vallorbe                      42.47,2     13.43,0  (6445)  QH3      54.   ¦ 
  248. De Vleeschauwer Francois            81 Ecublens VD                   42.50,4     13.46,2  (7498)  QH1      86.   ¦ 
  249. Gigandet Sylvain                    80 Genolier                      42.51,2     13.47,0  (6505)  QH1      87.   ¦ 
  250. Hostettler Alain                    62 La Chaux-de-Fonds             42.53,5     13.49,3  (6600)  QH3      55.   ¦ 
  251. Sigrist Christophe                  57 Orpund                        42.56,4     13.52,2  (7660)  QH3      56.   ¦ 
  252. Clerc Nicolas                       73 Vevey                         42.56,5     13.52,3  (6263)  QH1      88.   ¦ 
  253. Kuendig Hermo                       38 La Tour-de-Peilz              42.58,0     13.53,8  (6700)  QH5      4.    ¦ 
  254. Bartolini Silvio                    63 Lausanne                      43.00,5     13.56,3  (6055)  QH2      89.   ¦ 
  255. Peck John                           64 Nyon                          43.02,4     13.58,2  (7388)  QH2      90.   ¦ 
  256. Zocchi Marco                        67 Morges                        43.03,5     13.59,3  (7351)  QH2      91.   ¦ 
  257. Chenaux David                       76 Renens VD                     43.03,8     13.59,6  (7703)  QH1      89.   ¦ 
  258. Michel Christophe                   71 Montherod                     43.04,9     14.00,7  (6840)  QH2      92.   ¦ 
  259. Tharin Francois                     84 Gland                         43.05,1     14.00,9  (7224)  QH1      90.   ¦ 
  260. Rochat Gerald                       59 Vallorbe                      43.07,7     14.03,5  (7059)  QH3      57.   ¦ 
  261. Schafler Christian                  59 Renens VD                     43.08,3     14.04,1  (7121)  QH3      58.   ¦ 
  262. Dutarte Christophe                  62 F-Dambelin                    43.10,4     14.06,2  (6391)  QH3      59.   ¦ 
  263. Leuba Frederic                      70 Genève                        43.12,1     14.07,9  (6737)  QH2      93.   ¦ 
  264. Bornet Francois, Sion               54 SION-VALAIS II                43.12,4     14.08,2  (6126)  QH3      60.   ¦ 
  265. Baertschi Paul                      61 Aïre                          43.12,5     14.08,3  (6044)  QH3      61.   ¦ 
  266. Nazeri Saheil, Monthey              83 COLLEGE ST.-MAURICE II        43.12,9     14.08,7  (6895)  QH1      91.   ¦ 
  267. Theurillat Roland                   49 Vufflens-la-Ville             43.15,9     14.11,7  (7229)  QH4      18.   ¦ 
  268. Hengsberger Stefan                  71 Chavannes-Renens              43.18,1     14.13,9  (7419)  QH2      94.   ¦ 
  269. Böller Gerd                         58 D-Grenzach-Wyhlen             43.18,3     14.14,1  (7510)  QH3      62.   ¦ 
  270. Barbosa Abilio                      57 Montreux                      43.19,1     14.14,9  (6050)  QH3      63.   ¦ 
  271. Fragniere Nicolas                   63 Cheseaux-Lausanne             43.20,2     14.16,0  (6447)  QH2      95.   ¦ 
  272. Thaulaz Pierre                      56 Lausanne                      43.22,4     14.18,2  (7225)  QH3      64.   ¦ 
  273. Calame Serge, Bruettisellen         71 UBS III                       43.23,0     14.18,8  (6202)  QH2      96.   ¦ 
  274. Wheeler Dann                        70 Rüschlikon                    43.24,2     14.20,0  (7440)  QH2      97.   ¦ 
  275. Cordey Pierre-Yves                  73 Carouge                       43.25,9     14.21,7  (6278)  QH1      92.   ¦ 
  276. Federico Milan                      68 I-Verona                      43.27,2     14.23,0  (7587)  QH2      98.   ¦ 
  277. Stiefel Lukas                       85 Benglen                       43.27,4     14.23,2  (7190)  QH1      93.   ¦ 
  278. Mottier Serge                       63 Pully                         43.29,2     14.25,0  (6872)  QH2      99.   ¦ 
  279. Campos Emanuel                      70 Geneva                        43.30,0     14.25,8  (6208)  QH2      100.  ¦ 
  280. Bueler Andre                        65 Genève                        43.33,0     14.28,8  (7596)  QH2      101.  ¦ 
  281. Blanchard Yvan                      70 Bussigny-Lausanne             43.33,2     14.29,0  (7527)  QH2      102.  ¦ 
  282. Krebs Christophe                    63 Chavannes-Renens              43.34,9     14.30,7  (6694)  QH2      103.  ¦ 
  283. Saya Jacques                        54 Belmont-Lausanne              43.39,7     14.35,5  (7522)  QH3      65.   ¦ 
  284. Triki Mohamed                       64 Genève                        43.41,2     14.37,0  (4917)  QH2      104.  ¦ 
  285. Tagliante Jean Pierre               51 F-Marseille 07                43.43,1     14.38,9  (7406)  QH4      19.   ¦ 
  286. Bucher Roger                        50 Trélex                        43.44,3     14.40,1  (6173)  QH4      20.   ¦ 
  287. Romang Simon                        84 Apples                        43.45,3     14.41,1  (7071)  QH1      94.   ¦ 
  288. Vaucher Roland                      46 Martigny                      43.46,0     14.41,8  (4956)  QH4      21.   ¦ 
  289. Fromentin Marc                      70 Tartegnin                     43.50,8     14.46,6  (6458)  QH2      105.  ¦ 
  290. Rzeszutek Michal, PL-Gorlice        87 MARATHON GORLICE POLAND I     43.52,1     14.47,9  (7095)  QH1      95.   ¦ 
  291. Durrenmatt Olivier                  71 Senarclens                    43.56,9     14.52,7  (6388)  QH2      106.  ¦ 
  292. Bilat Laurent                       44 La Chaux-de-Fonds             43.57,3     14.53,1  (6093)  QH4      22.   ¦ 
  292. Faria Mario                         62 Satigny                       43.57,3     14.53,1  (6415)  QH3      66.   ¦ 
  294. Cuérel Guy                          69 Nyon                          43.57,5     14.53,3  (6301)  QH2      107.  ¦ 
  295. Dessaux Gerald                      58 Fontaines-Grandson            44.03,5     14.59,3  (6350)  QH3      67.   ¦ 
  296. Oulevey Thierry                     64 Morges                        44.04,0     14.59,8  (4434)  QH2      108.  ¦ 
  297. Perez Asher                         66 ISR-Shom                      44.04,6     15.00,4  (7540)  QH2      109.  ¦ 
  298. Carme Francis                       50 Petit-Lancy                   44.06,1     15.01,9  (6218)  QH4      23.   ¦ 
  298. Graz Olivier                        65 Prilly                        44.06,1     15.01,9  (6545)  QH2      110.  ¦ 
  300. Slovenski Charles                   56 Genève                        44.06,6     15.02,4  (7160)  QH3      68.   ¦ 
  301. Ghamri Yassine Ali                  85 Lausanne                      44.06,9     15.02,7  (6503)  QH1      96.   ¦ 
  302. Baptiste Claude                     45 Lussery                       44.07,1     15.02,9  (6047)  QH4      24.   ¦ 
  303. Moerbitz Bernd                      42 Bern                          44.07,3     15.03,1  (6850)  QH5      5.    ¦ 
  304. Lambiel Gerard                      53 Isérables                     44.11,4     15.07,2  (6710)  QH3      69.   ¦ 
  305. Kocchli Pierre                      55 Chêne-Bougeries               44.12,6     15.08,4  (6684)  QH3      70.   ¦ 
  306. Luisier Benoit, Collombey           84 COLLEGE ST.-MAURICE II        44.13,9     15.09,7  (6753)  QH1      97.   ¦ 
  307. Matthews Brian                      48 GB-Uxbridge UB8 2PD           44.14,3     15.10,1  (6793)  QH4      25.   ¦ 
  308. Mestral Gaetan                      79 Gland                         44.15,9     15.11,7  (4282)  QH1      98.   ¦ 
  309. Cevey Pierre                        54 Jouxtens-Mézery               44.18,2     15.14,0  (6232)  QH3      71.   ¦ 
  310. Camandona Pierre                    51 Lausanne                      44.22,8     15.18,6  (6205)  QH4      26.   ¦ 
  311. Genoud Patrick                      69 Châtel-St-Denis               44.25,0     15.20,8  (6496)  QH2      111.  ¦ 
  312. Blanchard Julien                    76 Marly                         44.25,8     15.21,6  (6099)  QH1      99.   ¦ 
  313. Queuche Jacky, F-Dole               42 COURIR DE PLAIRIR III         44.29,5     15.25,3  (7016)  QH5      6.    ¦ 
  314. Giroud Pierre-Alain                 77 Bavois                        44.29,7     15.25,5  (7475)  QH1      100.  ¦ 
  315. Meyer Herve, Collombey              84 COLLEGE ST.-MAURICE II        44.31,4     15.27,2  (6834)  QH1      101.  ¦ 
  316. Giannini Sandro                     69 Lausanne                      44.31,9     15.27,7  (6504)  QH2      112.  ¦ 
  317. Muller Valentin                     84 Aubonne                       44.35,3     15.31,1  (6884)  QH1      102.  ¦ 
  318. Buerki Jean-Pierre                  46 Genolier                      44.38,1     15.33,9  (6175)  QH4      27.   ¦ 
  319. Garnier Jean-Pierre                 66 Sézenove                      44.38,5     15.34,3  (6484)  QH2      113.  ¦ 
  320. Knöll Ingo                          65 Nyon                          44.40,8     15.36,6  (7478)  QH2      114.  ¦ 
  321. Michaud Serge                       73 F-évian les Bains             44.41,1     15.36,9  (7541)  QH1      103.  ¦ 
  322. Wenger Frank                        76 La Chaux-de-Fonds             44.42,4     15.38,2  (7319)  QH1      104.  ¦ 
  323. Burnand Alexandre                   83 Morges                        44.43,0     15.38,8  (6190)  QH1      105.  ¦ 
  324. Lhoste Jean-Pierre                  47 F-Les Fins                    44.45,3     15.41,1  (6740)  QH4      28.   ¦ 
  325. Broyez Franck                       67 F-Chatel                      44.46,5     15.42,3  (6162)  QH2      115.  ¦ 
  326. Franconville Jerome, Bavois         74 AXA ATOUT COEUR-FORCE         44.49,4     15.45,2  (6451)  QH1      106.  ¦ 
  327. Bariciv Jakov                       48 Sierre                        44.50,0     15.45,8  (6052)  QH4      29.   ¦ 
  328. Kokorus Goran                       76 Renens VD                     44.50,3     15.46,1  (7494)  QH1      107.  ¦ 
  329. Mattenberger Pierre-Andre           55 Mont-sur-Lausanne             44.51,6     15.47,4  (6792)  QH3      72.   ¦ 
  330. Grozdanov Vlatimir                  83 Lausanne                      44.53,3     15.49,1  (7547)  QH1      108.  ¦ 
  331. Poinas Eugene, F-ST.-GENEST LERNT   49 FOREZ ATHLETIC CLUB III       44.55,3     15.51,1  (6988)  QH4      30.   ¦ 
  332. Perret Stephane                     68 Lutry                         44.55,8     15.51,6  (7373)  QH2      116.  ¦ 
  333. Junod Laurent                       70 Lausanne                      44.55,9     15.51,7  (7532)  QH2      117.  ¦ 
  334. Brunner Philippe                    60 Nyon                          44.56,0     15.51,8  (6169)  QH3      73.   ¦ 
  335. Visconti Mario                      57 Crissier                      44.56,6     15.52,4  (7288)  QH3      74.   ¦ 
  336. Jaunin Jerome, Lausanne             77 DOCMED 2002                   44.56,7     15.52,5  (6641)  QH1      109.  ¦ 
  337. Akamatsu Yuki                       86 Leysin                        44.57,1     15.52,9  (7632)  QH1      110.  ¦ 
  338. Lima Carlos                         75 Bluche-Randogne               44.57,5     15.53,3  (7379)  QH1      111.  ¦ 
  339. Shimizu Taku                        71 Lausanne                      44.59,1     15.54,9  (7152)  QH2      118.  ¦ 
  340. De Preux Bertrand                   71 Grône                         45.03,2     15.59,0  (6320)  QH2      119.  ¦ 
  341. Ciampi Gérard                       69 Lausanne                      45.04,3     16.00,1  (6253)  QH2      120.  ¦ 
  342. Quenet Andrew                       62 Lausanne                      45.04,4     16.00,2  (7014)  QH3      75.   ¦ 
  343. Ballerini Simon                     64 Servion                       45.08,6     16.04,4  (6046)  QH2      121.  ¦ 
  344. Blanchard Jean-Luc                  65 Romanel-s-Lausanne            45.10,2     16.06,0  (3187)  QH2      122.  ¦ 
  345. Mermillon Denis                     59 La Chaux-de-Fonds             45.12,0     16.07,8  (6822)  QH3      76.   ¦ 
  346. Krahenbuhl Claude                   61 Villars-sous-Yens             45.13,9     16.09,7  (6692)  QH3      77.   ¦ 
  347. Montinho Antonio                    59 Lausanne                      45.15,9     16.11,7  (7409)  QH3      78.   ¦ 
  348. Bovay Gilles                        60 Morrens VD                    45.16,9     16.12,7  (6139)  QH3      79.   ¦ 
  349. Guex Patrick                        62 Allaman                       45.17,5     16.13,3  (6566)  QH3      80.   ¦ 
  350. Mooser Markus                       56 Bretigny                      45.18,3     16.14,1  (6861)  QH3      81.   ¦ 
  351. Bovay J.-Francois                   51 Morrens VD                    45.18,4     16.14,2  (6140)  QH4      31.   ¦ 
  352. Pannatier Gerard                    61 Le Grand-Saconnex             45.18,5     16.14,3  (7583)  QH3      82.   ¦ 
  353. Bechet Bernard                      60 F-Verrieres le Buisson        45.18,6     16.14,4  (6068)  QH3      83.   ¦ 
  353. David Benjamin                      85 Lausanne                      45.18,6     16.14,4  (6311)  QH1      112.  ¦ 
  355. Fiega Piotr, PL-Gorlice             86 MARATHON GORLICE POLAND I     45.19,5     16.15,3  (6435)  QH1      113.  ¦ 
  356. Froehlich Artur, PL-Gorlice         85 MARATHON GORLICE POLAND I     45.20,3     16.16,1  (6456)  QH1      114.  ¦ 
  357. Kwabata Sho                         86 Leysin                        45.22,2     16.18,0  (7656)  QH1      115.  ¦ 
  358. Dünner Michael, Romanshorn          75 SALMSACHER ROAD RUNNERS       45.24,6     16.20,4  (6386)  QH1      116.  ¦ 
  359. Neuhaus Pascal                      68 Oberried FR                   45.25,3     16.21,1  (6898)  QH2      123.  ¦ 
  360. Carrin Maarten                      72 Genève                        45.27,1     16.22,9  (6221)  QH2      124.  ¦ 
  361. Schmitt Berthold                    69 D-Zell                        45.27,3     16.23,1  (7537)  QH2      125.  ¦ 
  362. Corthay Andre                       45 Crissier                      45.28,3     16.24,1  (6282)  QH4      32.   ¦ 
  363. Gredig Mario                        45 Onex                          45.28,6     16.24,4  (6547)  QH4      33.   ¦ 
  364. Wagner Joel                         78 Ecublens VD                   45.30,6     16.26,4  (7573)  QH1      117.  ¦ 
  365. Marchand Christophe                 75 Lausanne                      45.31,4     16.27,2  (6776)  QH1      118.  ¦ 
  366. Tiemann Maik                        71 Horgen                        45.31,6     16.27,4  (7443)  QH2      126.  ¦ 
  367. Bouchet Bernard, Le Lignon          44 UBS III                       45.32,2     16.28,0  (6133)  QH4      34.   ¦ 
  368. Dumont Pierre-Andre                 50 Bussigny-Lausanne             45.32,6     16.28,4  (6385)  QH4      35.   ¦ 
  369. Lachevre Jean-Paul                  51 F-Lugrin                      45.33,9     16.29,7  (7615)  QH4      36.   ¦ 
  370. Jequier Antoine                     81 Pully                         45.35,5     16.31,3  (7524)  QH1      119.  ¦ 
  371. Cancellara Gianni                   63 Bienne                        45.36,2     16.32,0  (6211)  QH2      127.  ¦ 
  372. Hediger Nicolas                     59 Lausanne                      45.37,1     16.32,9  (6584)  QH3      84.   ¦ 
  373. Liard Richard                       66 Prilly                        45.37,8     16.33,6  (6741)  QH2      128.  ¦ 
  374. Dana Gilles                         56 Lausanne                      45.38,6     16.34,4  (7462)  QH3      85.   ¦ 
  374. Mayor Vladimir, Belmont-Lausanne    78 DOCMED 2002                   45.38,6     16.34,4  (6799)  QH1      120.  ¦ 
  376. Landry Didier                       68 Pully                         45.41,1     16.36,9  (4080)  QH2      129.  ¦ 
  377. Richard Laurent                     69 Pully                         45.42,5     16.38,3  (7045)  QH2      130.  ¦ 
  378. Jaccard Olivier                     72 L'Auberson                    45.45,2     16.41,0  (6618)  QH2      131.  ¦ 
  379. Flota Denis                         78 La Conversion                 45.46,9     16.42,7  (7613)  QH1      121.  ¦ 
  380. Burdeu Christopher                  72 Lausanne                      45.47,1     16.42,9  (6184)  QH2      132.  ¦ 
  381. Schnider Markus                     59 Duebendorf                    45.48,9     16.44,7  (7421)  QH3      86.   ¦ 
  382. Borel Thierry                       58 Lausanne                      45.51,1     16.46,9  (6123)  QH3      87.   ¦ 
  383. Andrejewski Gabriel                 64 Denges                        45.51,5     16.47,3  (6027)  QH2      133.  ¦ 
  384. Boursier Roger                      50 F-Teillay                     45.51,9     16.47,7  (6135)  QH4      37.   ¦ 
  385. Pfister Richard                     43 Pully                         45.52,7     16.48,5  (6966)  QH4      38.   ¦ 
  386. Haake Steve                         64 GB-FD Sheffield, England      45.53,4     16.49,2  (7566)  QH2      134.  ¦ 
  387. Stoky Martial, Crissier             79 HOTEL DE VILLE CRISSIER       45.56,5     16.52,3  (7192)  QH1      122.  ¦ 
  388. Briguet Pierre-Paul                 61 Cugy VD                       45.58,9     16.54,7  (6156)  QH3      88.   ¦ 
  389. Pache Olivier                       76 St-Légier-Chiésaz             45.59,2     16.55,0  (4443)  QH1      123.  ¦ 
  390. Ganguillet Laurent                  65 Bettens                       46.01,6     16.57,4  (6479)  QH2      135.  ¦ 
  391. Schiewe Andrew                      66 Luins                         46.01,8     16.57,6  (7125)  QH2      136.  ¦ 
  392. Jaggi Pierre-Yves                   65 Orbe                          46.03,2     16.59,0  (6633)  QH2      137.  ¦ 
  393. Lerch Hansrudolf                    40 Genève                        46.05,8     17.01,6  (6736)  QH5      7.    ¦ 
  394. Stragiotti Olivier                  70 Boussens                      46.06,6     17.02,4  (7195)  QH2      138.  ¦ 
  395. Tzaud Philippe                      69 Lausanne                      46.07,7     17.03,5  (7259)  QH2      139.  ¦ 
  396. Schupbach Max                       47 Châtillon FR                  46.08,5     17.04,3  (7139)  QH4      39.   ¦ 
  397. Hendle Thomas                       65 Lausanne                      46.11,0     17.06,8  (6588)  QH2      140.  ¦ 
  398. Hessloehl Jean-Paul                 49 Corseaux                      46.12,6     17.08,4  (7517)  QH4      40.   ¦ 
  399. Oestreicher Christian               57 Bremgarten b. Bern            46.14,4     17.10,2  (4418)  QH3      89.   ¦ 
  400. Croisier Michel                     74 Vallorbe                      46.16,1     17.11,9  (6299)  QH1      124.  ¦ 
  401. Husain Zohair                       72 Zumikon                       46.16,4     17.12,2  (6609)  QH2      141.  ¦ 
  402. Forestier Pascal                    79 Romanel-s-Lausanne            46.18,5     17.14,3  (6444)  QH1      125.  ¦ 
  403. Haefliger Jakob                     66 La Tour-de-Peilz              46.22,3     17.18,1  (6577)  QH2      142.  ¦ 
  403. Maeder Armin                        67 Lausanne                      46.22,3     17.18,1  (6764)  QH2      142.  ¦ 
  405. Wetzelaer Raymond                   71 Versoix                       46.26,4     17.22,2  (7322)  QH2      144.  ¦ 
  406. Savoy Jean                          65 Grimisuat                     46.27,9     17.23,7  (7110)  QH2      145.  ¦ 
  407. Feusi Yves                          62 St-Sulpice VD                 46.30,2     17.26,0  (6433)  QH3      90.   ¦ 
  408. Kamano Tomohiro                     87 Leysin                        46.30,7     17.26,5  (7644)  QH1      126.  ¦ 
  409. Vila Nova Vladimir                  68 Prilly                        46.31,9     17.27,7  (7282)  QH2      146.  ¦ 
  410. Grandjean Nicolas                   71 Zürich                        46.33,0     17.28,8  (7560)  QH2      147.  ¦ 
  411. Pellaton Thierry                    64 Lutry                         46.33,2     17.29,0  (6950)  QH2      148.  ¦ 
  411. Tesfu Mulugeta                      76 Aigle                         46.33,2     17.29,0  (7222)  QH1      127.  ¦ 
  413. Baratelli Laurent                   53 Echallens                     46.34,9     17.30,7  (7696)  QH3      91.   ¦ 
  414. Züllig Heinz, Uttwil                64 SALMSACHER ROAD RUNNERS       46.35,8     17.31,6  (7352)  QH2      149.  ¦ 
  415. Klouche Kouider, Crissier           48 HOTEL DE VILLE CRISSIER       46.36,0     17.31,8  (6681)  QH4      41.   ¦ 
  416. Hofstetter David                    70 Ecublens VD                   46.36,8     17.32,6  (7439)  QH2      150.  ¦ 
  417. Kambourian Stephane                 72 Lausanne                      46.38,6     17.34,4  (6664)  QH2      151.  ¦ 
  418. Mebold Jacques                      56 Lausanne                      46.38,8     17.34,6  (6804)  QH3      92.   ¦ 
  419. Chambard Christian, F-Viriat        62 VIRIAT MARATHON III           46.40,4     17.36,2  (6234)  QH3      93.   ¦ 
  420. Medina Gaetan                       87 Les Evouettes                 46.42,8     17.38,6  (7690)  QH1      128.  ¦ 
  421. Borer Egon                          37 Sissach                       46.44,0     17.39,8  (6124)  QH5      8.    ¦ 
  422. Voisard Laurent                     62 Lausanne                      46.44,3     17.40,1  (7291)  QH3      94.   ¦ 
  423. Finanzi Andrea                      72 I-Merano                      46.46,2     17.42,0  (7497)  QH2      152.  ¦ 
  424. Rosetti Andrea                      71 Lausanne                      46.46,9     17.42,7  (7075)  QH2      153.  ¦ 
  425. De Rijk Emile                       87 Versoix                       46.47,8     17.43,6  (6321)  QH1      129.  ¦ 
  426. Passeri Olivier                     70 Onex                          46.49,2     17.45,0  (6941)  QH2      154.  ¦ 
  427. Marcoux Jean-Yves                   55 F-St étienne le Molard        46.49,6     17.45,4  (6779)  QH3      95.   ¦ 
  428. Knuchel Jean-Rodolphe               46 Belmont-Lausanne              46.50,7     17.46,5  (7432)  QH4      42.   ¦ 
  429. Guillet Michael                     71 Bulle                         46.50,9     17.46,7  (7635)  QH2      155.  ¦ 
  430. Jeanneret Michel                    65 Denens                        46.52,4     17.48,2  (6643)  QH2      156.  ¦ 
  431. Mcquillen David                     70 Zürich                        46.54,9     17.50,7  (6803)  QH2      157.  ¦ 
  432. Gerber Christophe                   72 Préverenges                   46.56,0     17.51,8  (6498)  QH2      158.  ¦ 
  433. Droux Frédéric, Bulle               50 UBS III                       46.56,7     17.52,5  (6374)  QH4      43.   ¦ 
  434. Perrenoud Blaise                    75 Pully                         46.57,7     17.53,5  (6956)  QH1      130.  ¦ 
  435. Bachmann Charles                    47 Lausanne                      46.57,9     17.53,7  (6040)  QH4      44.   ¦ 
  436. Gander Jean-Francois                75 Bullet                        46.59,6     17.55,4  (7707)  QH1      131.  ¦ 
  437. Glardon Mick                        53 Lully VD                      47.00,5     17.56,3  (6516)  QH3      96.   ¦ 
  437. Schaer Christophe                   71 Lugano                        47.00,5     17.56,3  (7118)  QH2      159.  ¦ 
  439. Joye Pierre                         63 Gland                         47.02,1     17.57,9  (6655)  QH2      160.  ¦ 
  440. Cambeiro Manuel                     56 Lausanne                      47.02,4     17.58,2  (6206)  QH3      97.   ¦ 
  441. Curt Pierre, F-Viriat               44 VIRIAT MARATHON III           47.03,7     17.59,5  (6303)  QH4      45.   ¦ 
  442. Lavanchy Olivier, Yverdon-les-Bains 59 UBS III                       47.04,0     17.59,8  (4100)  QH3      98.   ¦ 
  443. Salus Yves                          60 La Chaux-de-Fonds             47.04,5     18.00,3  (7597)  QH3      99.   ¦ 
  444. Bonzon Olivier                      64 Lutry                         47.07,4     18.03,2  (6119)  QH2      161.  ¦ 
  445. Moura Miguel, Crissier              77 HOTEL DE VILLE CRISSIER       47.09,3     18.05,1  (6873)  QH1      132.  ¦ 
  446. Hidaka Ryutaro                      87 Leysin                        47.10,7     18.06,5  (7639)  QH1      133.  ¦ 
  447. Raemy Christophe                    77 Marly                         47.10,9     18.06,7  (7018)  QH1      134.  ¦ 
  448. Brocca Esildo                       38 Grand-Lancy                   47.11,2     18.07,0  (6159)  QH5      9.    ¦ 
  449. Spagnol Serge                       53 F-Bonne                       47.12,0     18.07,8  (7173)  QH3      100.  ¦ 
  450. Ashida Asami, Crissier              69 HOTEL DE VILLE CRISSIER       47.13,0     18.08,8  (6035)  QH2      162.  ¦ 
  451. Bertherin Jean-Claude               40 Carouge GE                    47.13,2     18.09,0  (6084)  QH5      10.   ¦ 
  452. Buffet Michel                       37 Sion                          47.14,6     18.10,4  (6176)  QH5      11.   ¦ 
  453. Davier Jacques                      63 Genève                        47.17,0     18.12,8  (6312)  QH2      163.  ¦ 
  454. Durgnat Jacques                     45 Chernex                       47.17,6     18.13,4  (6387)  QH4      46.   ¦ 
  455. Murray Sean                         72 Montreux                      47.20,3     18.16,1  (7502)  QH2      164.  ¦ 
  456. Desbois Eric                        77 Lausanne                      47.21,7     18.17,5  (6348)  QH1      135.  ¦ 
  456. Mantini Tarcisio                    56 Pully                         47.21,7     18.17,5  (6774)  QH3      101.  ¦ 
  458. Rochat Jean-Philippe                62 Cugy VD                       47.23,6     18.19,4  (7061)  QH3      102.  ¦ 
  459. Pilloud Jacques                     46 La Tour-de-Peilz              47.24,3     18.20,1  (6975)  QH4      47.   ¦ 
  460. Leclerc Christophe                  71 F-Saint Gingolph              47.26,3     18.22,1  (6726)  QH2      165.  ¦ 
  461. Gilliard Nicolas                    48 Chexbres                      47.27,2     18.23,0  (6508)  QH4      48.   ¦ 
  462. Noverraz Gaston                     33 Morges                        47.28,1     18.23,9  (6914)  QH5      12.   ¦ 
  463. Pfäffli Hans                        44 Aarberg                       47.28,8     18.24,6  (7641)  QH4      49.   ¦ 
  464. Krebser Oliver                      69 Nyon                          47.29,1     18.24,9  (6695)  QH2      166.  ¦ 
  465. Grange Christophe                   66 F-Cruseilles                  47.29,3     18.25,1  (6538)  QH2      167.  ¦ 
  465. Thinet Daniel, F-Bonson             48 FOREZ ATHLETIC CLUB III       47.29,3     18.25,1  (7235)  QH4      50.   ¦ 
  467. Benjamin Simon                      67 Lausanne                      47.29,9     18.25,7  (6076)  QH2      168.  ¦ 
  468. Aeby Patrick, Lutry                 68 SPORTEAM DE RHAM              47.31,0     18.26,8  (6004)  QH2      169.  ¦ 
  469. Bournoud Olivier                    59 Yvorne                        47.34,3     18.30,1  (7633)  QH3      103.  ¦ 
  470. Calvet Mula Teodoro                 48 Buempliz                      47.34,8     18.30,6  (6204)  QH4      51.   ¦ 
  471. Carrera Blaise                      76 Echandens-Denges              47.35,8     18.31,6  (6220)  QH1      136.  ¦ 
  472. Berthoud Willy                      71 Châtel-St-Denis               47.36,3     18.32,1  (7655)  QH2      170.  ¦ 
  473. Dufresne Yannick, Crissier          79 HOTEL DE VILLE CRISSIER       47.37,4     18.33,2  (6382)  QH1      137.  ¦ 
  474. Paulin Anthony, Crissier            64 HOTEL DE VILLE CRISSIER       47.37,8     18.33,6  (6945)  QH2      171.  ¦ 
  475. Favre Derothe                       83 Lausanne                      47.37,9     18.33,7  (7623)  QH1      138.  ¦ 
  476. David Amikam                        52 ISR-Rosh-Hayin                47.38,3     18.34,1  (7538)  QH4      52.   ¦ 
  477. Schmidlin Marcel                    62 Muttenz                       47.40,2     18.36,0  (7663)  QH3      104.  ¦ 
  478. Geneux Jean-Luc, Lausanne           54 UBS III                       47.40,6     18.36,4  (6495)  QH3      105.  ¦ 
  479. Morel Stephane                      67 Lausanne                      47.41,6     18.37,4  (7405)  QH2      172.  ¦ 
  480. Grenier Jean-Luc                    62 F-St étienne                  47.42,0     18.37,8  (6548)  QH3      106.  ¦ 
  481. Jackson Stewart                     57 Nyon                          47.44,3     18.40,1  (6623)  QH3      107.  ¦ 
  482. Pastore Stéphane                    70 Palézieux-Gare                47.45,1     18.40,9  (6942)  QH2      173.  ¦ 
  483. Giacinto Bertoldi                   64 I-Verona                      47.45,9     18.41,7  (7588)  QH2      174.  ¦ 
  484. Aita Moreno                         65 Bettens                       47.47,8     18.43,6  (7659)  QH2      175.  ¦ 
  485. Thiongane Baidy                     70 Pully                         47.48,6     18.44,4  (7390)  QH2      176.  ¦ 
  486. Rigolet Luc                         67 Romanel-s-Lausanne            47.49,1     18.44,9  (7050)  QH2      177.  ¦ 
  487. El Boukili Mehdi                    79 Cully                         47.51,1     18.46,9  (7612)  QH1      139.  ¦ 
  488. Plattner Guenter                    41 D-Grenzach-Wyhlen             47.53,8     18.49,6  (7508)  QH5      13.   ¦ 
  489. Vichery Patrick                     48 Grandvauxvillette             47.55,6     18.51,4  (4970)  QH4      53.   ¦ 
  490. Joye Eric                           48 Corcelles-le-Jorat            47.55,9     18.51,7  (7619)  QH4      54.   ¦ 
  491. Cachemaille Yves, Villars-Ste-Croix 70 SPORTEAM DE RHAM              47.57,4     18.53,2  (6200)  QH2      178.  ¦ 
  491. Theurel Théophane                   77 Vevey                         47.57,4     18.53,2  (7610)  QH1      140.  ¦ 
  493. Jobin Raphael                       88 Romanel-s-Lausanne            47.58,1     18.53,9  (6646)  QH1      141.  ¦ 
  494. Léonard Jérôme                      73 Crans sur Sierre              47.58,5     18.54,3  (6735)  QH1      142.  ¦ 
  495. Triggs Alan                         72 Lausanne                      47.58,7     18.54,5  (7250)  QH2      179.  ¦ 
  496. Ning Liang                          80 Randogne                      48.00,4     18.56,2  (7381)  QH1      143.  ¦ 
  497. Steffen Thomas                      64 Füllinsdorf                   48.00,7     18.56,5  (7184)  QH2      180.  ¦ 
  498. Equey Jacques                       61 Morges                        48.03,4     18.59,2  (6403)  QH3      108.  ¦ 
  499. Mast Christian                      58 Pully                         48.09,4     19.05,2  (7394)  QH3      109.  ¦ 
  500. Stettler Roland                     87 Pampigny                      48.09,9     19.05,7  (7187)  QH1      144.  ¦ 



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.