Rangliste

Lausanne Marathon 2002 - Semi Dames

Ränge: 501-1000 (2:15.48,5)

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Kat/Rang       ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  501. Desmeure Corinne                    66 F-Paris 18                  2:15.48,5     54.54,0  (3507)  SD2      188.  ¦ 
  502. Scheker Sheila                      75 Lausanne                    2:15.48,9     54.54,4  (5164)  SD1      97.   ¦ 
  503. Thungputsa Tharinée                 72 Corsier-sur-Vevey           2:15.49,5     54.55,0  (4897)  SD2      189.  ¦ 
  504. Zellmeyer Christine                 73 Lausanne                    2:16.02,2     55.07,7  (5059)  SD1      98.   ¦ 
  505. Cottier Jocelyne                    57 Sierre                      2:16.06,8     55.12,3  (3434)  SD3      153.  ¦ 
  506. Mettral Caroline                    72 Lausanne                    2:16.07,2     55.12,7  (4284)  SD2      190.  ¦ 
  507. Page Anne-Marie                     51 Plan-les-Ouates             2:16.11,8     55.17,3  (4444)  SD4      58.   ¦ 
  508. Ochsner Zita                        55 Zürich                      2:16.11,9     55.17,4  (4416)  SD3      154.  ¦ 
  509. Morel Cara                          71 Arzier                      2:16.13,9     55.19,4  (4336)  SD2      191.  ¦ 
  510. Monnet Colette                      52 Monthey                     2:16.16,1     55.21,6  (4323)  SD4      59.   ¦ 
  511. Gurtner Pina                        25 Bern                        2:16.33,7     55.39,2  (3851)  SD5      9.    ¦ 
  512. Amoos Corinne                       71 Mollens                     2:16.57,1     56.02,6  (3034)  SD2      192.  ¦ 
  513. Guex Pascale                        66 Ollon                       2:17.00,7     56.06,2  (5081)  SD2      193.  ¦ 
  514. Prillard Béatrice                   64 F-Crolles                   2:17.11,5     56.17,0  (4549)  SD2      194.  ¦ 
  515. Baudat Nicole                       63 La Sarraz                   2:17.14,5     56.20,0  (3103)  SD2      195.  ¦ 
  516. Federspiel Martha                   62 Domat/Ems                   2:17.22,5     56.28,0  (5073)  SD3      155.  ¦ 
  517. Renfer Susanne                      77 Grenchen                    2:17.25,0     56.30,5  (5327)  SD1      99.   ¦ 
  518. Chenaux Yvette                      49 Penthalaz                   2:17.45,2     56.50,7  (3368)  SD4      60.   ¦ 
  519. Kemmotsu Mineko, JPN-250-0103 Kanag 53 MITSUI MARATHON TOUR II     2:17.51,0     56.56,5  (4023)  SD3      156.  ¦ 
  520. Bonzon Muriel                       67 Ecublens VD                 2:17.56,8     57.02,3  (3214)  SD2      196.  ¦ 
  521. Hardt Karola                        55 Genève                      2:18.00,2     57.05,7  (3866)  SD3      157.  ¦ 
  522. Meister Josiane                     55 Bettlach                    2:18.17,5     57.23,0  (4272)  SD3      158.  ¦ 
  523. Shimizu Miyoko, JPN-250-0117 Kanaga 51 MITSUI MARATHON TOUR II     2:18.39,2     57.44,7  (4798)  SD4      61.   ¦ 
  524. Huet Francoise                      46 Pully                       2:18.59,4     58.04,9  (3927)  SD4      62.   ¦ 
  525. Brunschvig Suzanne                  46 St-Légier-Chiésaz           2:19.09,2     58.14,7  (3288)  SD4      63.   ¦ 
  526. Oneyser Isabelle                    71 Morges                      2:19.16,6     58.22,1  (4426)  SD2      197.  ¦ 
  527. Stern Marianne                      59 Lentigny                    2:19.29,8     58.35,3  (4841)  SD3      159.  ¦ 
  528. Segui Brigitte                      58 Epalinges                   2:19.37,6     58.43,1  (4782)  SD3      160.  ¦ 
  529. Helfenstein Ruth                    31 Muttenz                     2:20.29,1     59.34,6  (3879)  SD5      10.   ¦ 
  530. Lahyani Rachel                      85 Versoix                     2:20.35,9     59.41,4  (4072)  SD1      100.  ¦ 
  530. Rüfenacht Magali                    85 Versoix                     2:20.35,9     59.41,4  (4677)  SD1      100.  ¦ 
  532. Vuillerat Valérie                   77 Bern                        2:20.59,3   1:00.04,8  (4990)  SD1      102.  ¦ 
  533. Girod Anne-Christine                65 Peseux                      2:21.01,3   1:00.06,8  (3777)  SD2      198.  ¦ 
  534. Amiot Beatrice, F-Genlis            59 COURIR DE PLAISIR II        2:21.16,0   1:00.21,5  (3033)  SD3      161.  ¦ 
  535. Grossrieder Helene                  64 Basel                       2:21.54,4   1:00.59,9  (3828)  SD2      199.  ¦ 
  536. Porsch Nicole                       69 D-Friedenweiler             2:22.25,7   1:01.31,2  (4536)  SD2      200.  ¦ 
  537. Schmid Marion                       74 D-Metzingen                 2:22.35,7   1:01.41,2  (4742)  SD1      103.  ¦ 
  538. Bachir Samira                       66 Chardonne                   2:22.47,1   1:01.52,6  (5150)  SD2      201.  ¦ 
  539. Kuendig Helga                       28 Rüschlikon                  2:23.11,4   1:02.16,9  (4057)  SD5      11.   ¦ 
  540. Dinkel Erika                        64 Männedorf                   2:23.27,6   1:02.33,1  (5227)  SD2      202.  ¦ 
  541. Daerwyler Brigitte                  60 Attalens                    2:23.36,5   1:02.42,0  (3458)  SD3      162.  ¦ 
  542. Clerc-Python Colette                41 Château-d'Oex               2:24.24,2   1:03.29,7  (3400)  SD5      12.   ¦ 
  543. Notari Cécile                       69 Onex                        2:24.46,4   1:03.51,9  (4406)  SD2      203.  ¦ 
  544. Jaquet Josette                      55 Lausanne                    2:25.47,9   1:04.53,4  (3961)  SD3      163.  ¦ 
  545. Muelhauser Anne-Lise                55 Lausanne                    2:25.48,0   1:04.53,5  (4356)  SD3      164.  ¦ 
  546. Vilaseca Antoinette                 52 Veyrier                     2:26.09,4   1:05.14,9  (4974)  SD4      64.   ¦ 
  547. Ritter Bettina                      65 Lausanne                    2:26.19,6   1:05.25,1  (4625)  SD2      204.  ¦ 
  548. Vrbica Ivana                        69 Genève                      2:26.31,3   1:05.36,8  (4989)  SD2      205.  ¦ 
  549. Jungo Rachel                        66 Montreux                    2:26.33,5   1:05.39,0  (4000)  SD2      206.  ¦ 
  550. Degoumois Andree                    36 Baden                       2:26.55,0   1:06.00,5  (3479)  SD5      13.   ¦ 
  551. Macintosh Christine                 58 Corseaux                    2:27.23,9   1:06.29,4  (4174)  SD3      165.  ¦ 
  552. Schibli Carole                      71 Chexbres                    2:27.39,2   1:06.44,7  (4732)  SD2      207.  ¦ 
  553. Dvorak Madeline                     54 Vallorbe                    2:28.40,6   1:07.46,1  (3584)  SD3      166.  ¦ 
  554. Saulnier Hélène                     70 Montreux                    2:28.59,1   1:08.04,6  (4701)  SD2      208.  ¦ 
  555. Berthod Marie-Claude                50 Sion                        2:28.59,8   1:08.05,3  (3148)  SD4      65.   ¦ 
  556. Mclaren Gillian                     55 GB-Luton                    2:29.17,1   1:08.22,6  (4264)  SD3      167.  ¦ 
  557. Houidi Eva                          57 Châtelaine                  2:29.34,3   1:08.39,8  (3917)  SD3      168.  ¦ 
  558. Morris Helen                        36 GB-Luton                    2:30.44,0   1:09.49,5  (4346)  SD5      14.   ¦ 
  559. Abbitt Pamela                       50 GB-Luton                    2:30.44,4   1:09.49,9  (3001)  SD4      66.   ¦ 
  560. Gmür Heidi                          74 Bern                        2:30.47,3   1:09.52,8  (3780)  SD1      104.  ¦ 
  561. Ghoris Colette, F-L'Isle sur la Sor 41 LA FOULEE DES SORGUES II    2:30.58,9   1:10.04,4  (3763)  SD5      15.   ¦ 
  562. Yoakim Pascale                      59 St.Légier                   2:31.03,3   1:10.08,8  (5046)  SD3      169.  ¦ 
  563. Pavillard Anne                      62 Assens                      2:31.14,8   1:10.20,3  (5235)  SD3      170.  ¦ 
  564. Gerard Helene                       47 Clarens                     2:31.45,4   1:10.50,9  (3750)  SD4      67.   ¦ 
  565. Beckmann Bini                       67 D-Münster                   2:31.58,3   1:11.03,8  (3124)  SD2      209.  ¦ 
  566. Maire Isabelle                      73 St-Blaise                   2:32.35,5   1:11.41,0  (4190)  SD1      105.  ¦ 
  567. Lambert Marie-Louise                61 F-Pontarlier                2:35.34,5   1:14.40,0  (4076)  SD3      171.  ¦ 
  568. Sierro Sarah                        72 Monthey                     2:35.56,6   1:15.02,1  (4803)  SD2      210.  ¦ 
  569. Bowers Jennifer                     69 St. Legier                  2:37.12,3   1:16.17,8  (3248)  SD2      211.  ¦ 
  570. Kapeller Sylvie                     72 Cottens FR                  2:38.22,7   1:17.28,2  (4010)  SD2      212.  ¦ 
  571. Perusse Cecile                      63 Pully                       2:41.07,1   1:20.12,6  (4495)  SD2      213.  ¦ 
  572. Vuilliomenet Pura                   60 Lausanne                    2:43.10,7   1:22.16,2  (5212)  SD3      172.  ¦ 
  573. Birchler Emery Patrizia             63 Vésenaz                     2:45.39,8   1:24.45,3  (3177)  SD2      214.  ¦ 
  574. Vannod Jeanne                       81 Corsier-sur-Vevey           2:47.11,0   1:26.16,5  (4954)  SD1      106.  ¦ 
  575. Bornet Florence                     73 Illarsaz                    2:52.12,2   1:31.17,7  (3227)  SD1      107.  ¦ 



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.