Rangliste

Lausanne Marathon 2002 - Semi Dames

Ränge: Rang 1-500 (ab 1:20.54,5)

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Kat/Rang       ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Gavin-Schneider Ruth                65 Chesalles-Moudon            1:20.54,5       -----  (3729)  SD2      1.    ¦ 
    2. Brionne Hurielle                    57 F-Ploemeur                  1:21.55,5      1.01,0  (5199)  SD3      1.    ¦ 
    3. Ponza Isabelle                      65 F-Ploneour Lanvern          1:22.02,2      1.07,7  (5198)  SD2      2.    ¦ 
    4. Berri Annina                        80 Schänis                     1:23.33,1      2.38,6  (3144)  SD1      1.    ¦ 
    5. Colaone Christine                   62 Bettens                     1:26.47,7      5.53,2  (3405)  SD3      2.    ¦ 
    6. Maissen Manuela                     75 Zürich                      1:28.13,9      7.19,4  (4192)  SD1      2.    ¦ 
    7. Malmberg Danielle                   70 Versoix                     1:28.14,8      7.20,3  (5333)  SD2      3.    ¦ 
    8. Bolay Claire                        58 St-Légier-Chiésaz           1:28.36,6      7.42,1  (3200)  SD3      3.    ¦ 
    9. Grange Karin                        66 Servion                     1:29.53,4      8.58,9  (3806)  SD2      4.    ¦ 
   10. Jouille Christelle                  73 F-Ville du Pont             1:31.45,8     10.51,3  (3994)  SD1      3.    ¦ 
   11. Schultz Melody Anne                 41 Rolle                       1:31.53,0     10.58,5  (4763)  SD5      1.    ¦ 
   12. Catalini Manuela                    68 Montreux                    1:32.39,7     11.45,2  (3333)  SD2      5.    ¦ 
   13. Medioni Nathalie                    84 Langnau am Albis            1:33.01,2     12.06,7  (4266)  SD1      4.    ¦ 
   14. Reinmann Anita                      64 Wiedlisbach                 1:33.27,3     12.32,8  (4588)  SD2      6.    ¦ 
   15. Cobb Jennifer                       70 Genève                      1:33.55,3     13.00,8  (3403)  SD2      7.    ¦ 
   16. Eltschinger Laurence                70 Courtaman                   1:33.59,4     13.04,9  (3603)  SD2      8.    ¦ 
   17. Ledergerber Anja                    81 Ittigen                     1:34.59,0     14.04,5  (4112)  SD1      5.    ¦ 
   18. Mühlematter Evelyne                 69 Bern                        1:35.06,1     14.11,6  (4361)  SD2      9.    ¦ 
   19. Gehring Isabelle                    51 Buelach                     1:35.11,7     14.17,2  (3733)  SD4      1.    ¦ 
   20. Duschl Rita                         57 Mühleberg                   1:35.30,9     14.36,4  (3579)  SD3      4.    ¦ 
   21. Combe Dominique, F-Montady          54 TAM MONTADY                 1:35.41,8     14.47,3  (3413)  SD3      5.    ¦ 
   22. Umbricht Silvana                    58 Gibswil-Ried                1:36.08,5     15.14,0  (4935)  SD3      6.    ¦ 
   23. Aramini Chantal                     69 Servion                     1:36.28,6     15.34,1  (3051)  SD2      10.   ¦ 
   24. Heritier Bettina                    67 Assens                      1:37.00,5     16.06,0  (3890)  SD2      11.   ¦ 
   25. Villard Spaeth Josiane              58 Goumoens-la-Ville           1:37.06,6     16.12,1  (4976)  SD3      7.    ¦ 
   26. Aepli Marie-France                  62 Bern                        1:37.14,5     16.20,0  (3015)  SD3      8.    ¦ 
   27. Druel Marie-Line                    67 F-Gex                       1:37.23,8     16.29,3  (3548)  SD2      12.   ¦ 
   28. Perrin Laetitia                     66 Plan-les-Ouates             1:37.42,2     16.47,7  (4489)  SD2      13.   ¦ 
   29. Grin Anne-Laure                     79 Belmont-Yverdon             1:38.04,4     17.09,9  (3817)  SD1      6.    ¦ 
   30. Barbey Pierrette                    57 Morlon                      1:38.15,2     17.20,7  (3090)  SD3      9.    ¦ 
   31. Mitic Sonja, Lausanne               75 Rushteam Ecublens II        1:38.16,4     17.21,9  (4310)  SD1      7.    ¦ 
   32. Mampaert Katrien                    59 Versoix                     1:38.17,7     17.23,2  (4195)  SD3      10.   ¦ 
   33. Pearce Emma                         66 GB-England N11 2JS          1:38.28,0     17.33,5  (4469)  SD2      14.   ¦ 
   34. Schütz Barbara                      68 Winterthur                  1:38.30,7     17.36,2  (4770)  SD2      15.   ¦ 
   35. Gilliard Patricia                   57 Chexbres                    1:38.40,6     17.46,1  (3768)  SD3      11.   ¦ 
   36. Menin Laure                         70 Gimel                       1:38.45,7     17.51,2  (4276)  SD2      16.   ¦ 
   37. Morier Sandrine                     60 Avully                      1:39.08,9     18.14,4  (4341)  SD3      12.   ¦ 
   38. Girardet Veronique                  74 Romont FR                   1:39.42,8     18.48,3  (3776)  SD1      8.    ¦ 
   39. Mueller Jessy                       80 Kriechenwil                 1:39.43,9     18.49,4  (4359)  SD1      9.    ¦ 
   40. Keller Margrith                     48 Urdorf                      1:39.57,3     19.02,8   (933)  SD4      2.    ¦ 
   41. Gonzalez Angela                     58 Greifensee                  1:40.09,8     19.15,3  (3786)  SD3      13.   ¦ 
   42. Schaub Bernadette                   57 Posieux                     1:40.12,9     19.18,4  (4721)  SD3      14.   ¦ 
   43. Fröhlich Rosalba                    65 Münchenstein                1:40.14,8     19.20,3  (3695)  SD2      17.   ¦ 
   44. Rindlisbacher Nicole                69 Epalinges                   1:40.16,8     19.22,3  (4620)  SD2      18.   ¦ 
   45. Lauper Simone                       69 Zollikerberg                1:40.24,6     19.30,1  (4096)  SD2      19.   ¦ 
   46. Marie Pascale                       64 F-Ornex                     1:40.28,6     19.34,1  (4210)  SD2      20.   ¦ 
   47. Bradaschia Sara, I-Gorizia          69 GRUPPO MARCIATORI GORIZIA   1:40.36,5     19.42,0  (3254)  SD2      21.   ¦ 
   48. Jaussy Hayat                        77 Lausanne                    1:40.49,7     19.55,2  (3969)  SD1      10.   ¦ 
   49. Klinger Barbara                     70 Zuerich                     1:40.51,6     19.57,1  (4035)  SD2      22.   ¦ 
   50. Nyffenegger Daniela                 84 Zollikofen                  1:41.01,7     20.07,2  (4413)  SD1      11.   ¦ 
   51. Chastellain Victoria                75 Crissier                    1:41.13,0     20.18,5  (5347)  SD1      12.   ¦ 
   52. Jenni Margrit                       58 Zollikofen                  1:41.14,0     20.19,5  (3976)  SD3      15.   ¦ 
   53. Fleiner Andrea                      75 Küssnacht am Rigi           1:41.16,7     20.22,2  (5402)  SD1      13.   ¦ 
   54. Wild Martine                        70 Romanel-s-Lausanne          1:41.24,4     20.29,9  (5028)  SD2      23.   ¦ 
   55. Mancilla Julie                      82 Genève                      1:41.29,7     20.35,2  (4198)  SD1      14.   ¦ 
   56. Noel Veronique                      65 Crissier                    1:41.40,6     20.46,1  (4403)  SD2      24.   ¦ 
   57. Räber Jasmin                        67 Zürich                      1:41.49,0     20.54,5  (4569)  SD2      25.   ¦ 
   58. Cavin Sandrine, F-Dijon             72 COURIR DE PLAISIR II        1:41.49,1     20.54,6  (3339)  SD2      26.   ¦ 
   59. Ettinger Joelle                     69 Chêne-Bougeries             1:41.54,0     20.59,5  (3621)  SD2      27.   ¦ 
   60. Soldini Maria                       52 Comano                      1:41.56,2     21.01,7  (4815)  SD4      3.    ¦ 
   61. Ravussin Isabelle                   58 Aigle                       1:41.59,9     21.05,4  (4581)  SD3      16.   ¦ 
   62. Lochmatter Josy                     53 Naters                      1:42.11,7     21.17,2  (4142)  SD3      17.   ¦ 
   63. Pasche Eliane                       63 Confignon                   1:42.13,9     21.19,4  (4459)  SD2      28.   ¦ 
   64. Sicre Julie                         80 Lausanne                    1:42.38,3     21.43,8  (4799)  SD1      15.   ¦ 
   65. Gay Véronique                       61 Grandvaux                   1:42.52,0     21.57,5  (3732)  SD3      18.   ¦ 
   66. Genevaz Claudine                    56 Crissier                    1:42.56,6     22.02,1  (3740)  SD3      19.   ¦ 
   67. Stuby-Brunschwig Vanessa            74 Vevey                       1:43.08,3     22.13,8  (4858)  SD1      16.   ¦ 
   68. Dautreppe Patricia                  63 Vevey                       1:43.12,1     22.17,6  (3462)  SD2      29.   ¦ 
   69. Arcari Therese                      62 Staufen                     1:43.27,3     22.32,8  (3052)  SD3      20.   ¦ 
   70. Sautier Olivia                      75 Vernier                     1:43.32,1     22.37,6  (4705)  SD1      17.   ¦ 
   71. Depallens Paula                     70 Clarens                     1:43.37,7     22.43,2  (3496)  SD2      30.   ¦ 
   72. Holdener Anita                      69 Genève                      1:43.45,0     22.50,5  (3906)  SD2      31.   ¦ 
   73. David Cathy                         70 Versoix                     1:43.45,3     22.50,8  (3465)  SD2      32.   ¦ 
   74. Ditmeyer Jitske                     49 Morges                      1:43.51,3     22.56,8  (3526)  SD4      4.    ¦ 
   75. Jenny Esther                        63 Winterthur                  1:43.53,0     22.58,5  (3977)  SD2      33.   ¦ 
   76. Soulier Dominique                   62 Nyon                        1:44.01,3     23.06,8  (4820)  SD3      21.   ¦ 
   77. Bolliger Silvia                     68 Unterentfelden              1:44.02,6     23.08,1  (3202)  SD2      34.   ¦ 
   78. Hempel-Turini Monique               63 Epalinges                   1:44.06,9     23.12,4  (3881)  SD2      35.   ¦ 
   79. Hurni Fränzi                        73 Wimmis                      1:44.11,7     23.17,2  (3934)  SD1      18.   ¦ 
   80. Landrot Evelyne, F-Genlis           60 COURIR DE PLAISIR II        1:44.13,9     23.19,4  (4079)  SD3      22.   ¦ 
   81. Trepost Marie-Grâce, F-Lamarche sur 59 COURIR DE PLAISIR II        1:44.14,9     23.20,4  (4916)  SD3      23.   ¦ 
   82. Ackermann Monika                    66 Wolfwil                     1:44.29,8     23.35,3  (3006)  SD2      36.   ¦ 
   83. Henzi Lisa                          65 Choulex                     1:44.32,6     23.38,1  (3888)  SD2      37.   ¦ 
   84. Piraux Sylvie                       65 B-Toernich                  1:44.37,8     23.43,3  (4520)  SD2      38.   ¦ 
   85. Collin Anne-Marie                   55 B-Virton                    1:44.39,8     23.45,3  (3410)  SD3      24.   ¦ 
   86. Dentan Borlat Corinne               68 Pully                       1:44.43,2     23.48,7  (3494)  SD2      39.   ¦ 
   87. Lincio Marie-Helene                 58 Lausanne                    1:44.44,0     23.49,5  (4134)  SD3      25.   ¦ 
   88. Hendriks Hanny                      65 Bussigny-Lausanne           1:44.45,8     23.51,3  (3885)  SD2      40.   ¦ 
   89. Linder Céline                       76 Bernex                      1:45.24,5     24.30,0  (5277)  SD1      19.   ¦ 
   90. Angelo Marlies                      58 Misery-Courtion             1:45.33,4     24.38,9  (3044)  SD3      26.   ¦ 
   91. Martin Nathalie                     74 Liebefeld                   1:45.38,0     24.43,5  (4228)  SD1      20.   ¦ 
   92. Aubert Catherine                    60 Epalinges                   1:45.47,8     24.53,3  (3061)  SD3      27.   ¦ 
   93. L'Hostis Nolwen                     77 Lausanne                    1:45.48,1     24.53,6  (4065)  SD1      21.   ¦ 
   94. Vautier Eigenmann Muriel            75 Lausanne                    1:46.00,1     25.05,6  (4957)  SD1      22.   ¦ 
   95. Sior Anne, F-Andrezieux Boutheon    61 FOREZ ATHLETIC CLUB II      1:46.03,8     25.09,3  (4810)  SD3      28.   ¦ 
   96. Ernst Gabriela                      68 Jona                        1:46.05,9     25.11,4  (5341)  SD2      41.   ¦ 
   97. Daviet Irene                        68 Nyon                        1:46.12,6     25.18,1  (3467)  SD2      42.   ¦ 
   98. Cordasco Flavia                     68 Le Vaud                     1:46.23,6     25.29,1  (3421)  SD2      43.   ¦ 
   99. Goncalves Christiane, F-Craintilleu 54 FOREZ ATHLETIC CLUB II      1:46.28,4     25.33,9  (3783)  SD3      29.   ¦ 
  100. Page Bernadette                     48 Romont FR                   1:46.28,7     25.34,2  (4445)  SD4      5.    ¦ 
  101. Fauran Brigitte                     61 Coppet                      1:46.29,1     25.34,6  (3635)  SD3      30.   ¦ 
  102. Cairns Rebecca                      69 Founex                      1:46.29,6     25.35,1  (3313)  SD2      44.   ¦ 
  103. Rithner Line                        56 Vallorbe                    1:46.31,1     25.36,6  (4624)  SD3      31.   ¦ 
  104. Sanchez Dürig Rosa                  68 Adliswil                    1:46.33,4     25.38,9  (4690)  SD2      45.   ¦ 
  105. Roussy Daniele                      64 Bofflens                    1:46.39,6     25.45,1  (5226)  SD2      46.   ¦ 
  106. Doyle Felicity                      57 GB-Cheshire CW12 3SU        1:46.48,0     25.53,5  (3542)  SD3      32.   ¦ 
  107. Dätwyler Martine                    54 Bussigny-Lausanne           1:46.56,3     26.01,8  (5221)  SD3      33.   ¦ 
  108. Marquet Brigitte                    56 F-Angers                    1:46.57,5     26.03,0  (4216)  SD3      34.   ¦ 
  109. Nicolet Genevieve                   56 Nyon                        1:46.58,0     26.03,5  (4394)  SD3      35.   ¦ 
  110. Joye Diana                          58 Blonay                      1:46.58,7     26.04,2  (3995)  SD3      36.   ¦ 
  111. Wyss Marina                         60 Sutz                        1:47.01,8     26.07,3  (5044)  SD3      37.   ¦ 
  112. Baumgartner Beatrice De Matten      60 Matten b. Interl            1:47.06,7     26.12,2  (3115)  SD3      38.   ¦ 
  113. Latour Josiane                      49 Genève                      1:47.10,2     26.15,7  (4091)  SD4      6.    ¦ 
  114. Barmaz-Rigal Severine               73 F-Viry                      1:47.12,4     26.17,9  (3093)  SD1      23.   ¦ 
  115. Mackie Ashley                       69 Morges                      1:47.23,1     26.28,6  (5146)  SD2      47.   ¦ 
  116. Balanche Nacera                     62 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:47.29,2     26.34,7  (5353)  SD3      39.   ¦ 
  117. Schieman Jacqueline                 61 Basel                       1:47.30,4     26.35,9  (4733)  SD3      40.   ¦ 
  118. Brenner Katharina                   79 Lausanne                    1:47.38,0     26.43,5  (3264)  SD1      24.   ¦ 
  119. Trolliet Laurence                   60 Cully                       1:47.42,8     26.48,3  (4920)  SD3      41.   ¦ 
  120. Caggiula Gabriele Erika             71 Vandoeuvres                 1:47.43,5     26.49,0  (3312)  SD2      48.   ¦ 
  121. Allegre Laure                       70 Genève                      1:47.48,9     26.54,4  (5371)  SD2      49.   ¦ 
  122. Celle Marie-Jeanne, F-Fraisses      58 FOREZ ATHLETIC CLUB II      1:47.50,0     26.55,5  (3343)  SD3      42.   ¦ 
  123. Lautru Geraldine, F-Montady         65 TAM MONTADY                 1:48.02,3     27.07,8  (4099)  SD2      50.   ¦ 
  124. Karpf Franziska                     63 Unterlunkhofen              1:48.03,5     27.09,0  (4013)  SD2      51.   ¦ 
  125. Imhof Helene                        56 Lutry                       1:48.05,2     27.10,7  (3944)  SD3      43.   ¦ 
  126. Boyer Stephanie                     70 F-Meudon                    1:48.07,3     27.12,8  (3253)  SD2      52.   ¦ 
  127. Ochieng Pernet Awilo                65 Ecuvillens                  1:48.09,2     27.14,7  (4415)  SD2      53.   ¦ 
  128. Lüthi Rose Marie                    41 Ebikon                      1:48.11,2     27.16,7  (4167)  SD5      2.    ¦ 
  129. Smith Stephanie                     58 Lausanne                    1:48.34,7     27.40,2  (4812)  SD3      44.   ¦ 
  130. Senn Silvia                         59 Neyruz FR                   1:48.38,3     27.43,8  (4787)  SD3      45.   ¦ 
  131. Green Debbie                        70 GB-Norwich NR15 1RD         1:48.51,0     27.56,5  (3812)  SD2      54.   ¦ 
  131. Pégaitaz Christine                  65 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:48.51,0     27.56,5  (4472)  SD2      54.   ¦ 
  133. Pelissou Michèle, F-L'Isle sur la S 65 LA FOULEE DES SORGUES II    1:49.04,4     28.09,9  (4474)  SD2      56.   ¦ 
  134. Derungs Seraina                     66 Aadorf                      1:49.04,6     28.10,1  (3500)  SD2      57.   ¦ 
  135. Audran Betty, F-Carpentras          54 LA FOULEE DES SORGUES II    1:49.05,4     28.10,9  (3064)  SD3      46.   ¦ 
  136. Ray Marianne                        64 Mont-Pelerin                1:49.05,7     28.11,2  (4582)  SD2      58.   ¦ 
  137. Sanson Véronique, F-Dijon           65 COURIR DE PLAISIR II        1:49.08,5     28.14,0  (4694)  SD2      59.   ¦ 
  138. Camathias Heidi                     63 Trimmis                     1:49.22,5     28.28,0  (3317)  SD2      60.   ¦ 
  139. Bell Jane                           71 GB-Hope Valley S32 3YH      1:49.23,0     28.28,5  (3129)  SD2      61.   ¦ 
  140. Andrey Laffely Corinne              57 St-Prex                     1:49.55,7     29.01,2  (3042)  SD3      47.   ¦ 
  141. Gillet Elisabeth, F-Talant          58 COURIR DE PLAISIR II        1:50.15,1     29.20,6  (3767)  SD3      48.   ¦ 
  142. Beck Katrin                         48 Münchringen                 1:50.16,0     29.21,5  (3122)  SD4      7.    ¦ 
  143. Huxley Smith Pamela                 71 Petit-Lancy                 1:50.16,2     29.21,7  (3937)  SD2      62.   ¦ 
  143. Premand Valerie                     67 Roche VD                    1:50.16,2     29.21,7  (4544)  SD2      62.   ¦ 
  145. Ouertani Maja                       70 Marly                       1:50.26,8     29.32,3  (4433)  SD2      64.   ¦ 
  146. Dispaux Laurence                    73 Renens VD                   1:50.33,4     29.38,9  (3525)  SD1      25.   ¦ 
  147. Bachmann Beatrice                   59 Luzern                      1:50.36,4     29.41,9  (3071)  SD3      49.   ¦ 
  148. Zuercher Regula Christina           75 Biberist                    1:50.36,7     29.42,2  (5066)  SD1      26.   ¦ 
  149. Coradazzi Sylvie                    72 Moudon                      1:50.43,2     29.48,7  (3419)  SD2      65.   ¦ 
  150. Coll Elizabeth                      62 Zürich                      1:50.45,9     29.51,4  (5141)  SD3      50.   ¦ 
  150. Klamon Virginia                     63 Zürich                      1:50.45,9     29.51,4  (4031)  SD2      66.   ¦ 
  152. Sauthier Madeleine                  54 Aven                        1:50.52,3     29.57,8  (4704)  SD3      51.   ¦ 
  153. Stevenson Wendy                     78 Muri bei Bern               1:51.04,1     30.09,6  (4843)  SD1      27.   ¦ 
  154. Croci Caroline                      68 Renens VD                   1:51.04,9     30.10,4  (3445)  SD2      67.   ¦ 
  155. Rey Christine                       67 Corminboeuf                 1:51.07,7     30.13,2  (4604)  SD2      68.   ¦ 
  156. Pini Fabienne                       72 Montreux                    1:51.09,0     30.14,5  (5260)  SD2      69.   ¦ 
  157. Diaque Christine                    64 Monthey                     1:51.13,9     30.19,4  (3517)  SD2      70.   ¦ 
  158. Crottaz Michele                     50 Denges                      1:51.23,0     30.28,5  (3447)  SD4      8.    ¦ 
  159. Robert Josette                      57 La Chaux-du-Milieu          1:51.24,1     30.29,6  (5349)  SD3      52.   ¦ 
  160. Hutzener Katri                      68 Chavornay                   1:51.24,9     30.30,4  (3936)  SD2      71.   ¦ 
  161. Lentz Dominique                     66 F-Les Villedieu             1:51.29,2     30.34,7  (4118)  SD2      72.   ¦ 
  162. Bourion Agnès                       77 F-Massongy                  1:51.39,7     30.45,2  (3236)  SD1      28.   ¦ 
  163. Mariethod Chantal                   60 Saxon                       1:51.44,4     30.49,9  (4211)  SD3      53.   ¦ 
  164. De Meaux Veronique                  69 Chêne-Bourg                 1:51.46,5     30.52,0  (3470)  SD2      73.   ¦ 
  165. Rhin-Moulinet Sylvie                61 F-Juan les Pins             1:51.49,5     30.55,0  (1380)  SD3      54.   ¦ 
  166. Guibert Melanie                     72 Luins                       1:51.49,7     30.55,2  (3842)  SD2      74.   ¦ 
  167. Mivelaz Catherine                   63 Chêne-Bourg                 1:51.53,1     30.58,6  (4312)  SD2      75.   ¦ 
  168. Niederhauser Andrea                 83 Lausanne                    1:51.54,6     31.00,1  (5253)  SD1      29.   ¦ 
  169. Benz Regula                         74 Wil SG                      1:51.55,3     31.00,8  (3133)  SD1      30.   ¦ 
  170. Okano Andrea                        71 Au ZH                       1:52.02,1     31.07,6  (4420)  SD2      76.   ¦ 
  171. Schillig-Planzer Stefanie           67 Altdorf UR                  1:52.02,4     31.07,9  (1486)  SD2      77.   ¦ 
  172. Rossel Francoise                    62 Pully                       1:52.07,0     31.12,5  (4661)  SD3      55.   ¦ 
  173. Larsen Helena                       73 F-Ferney-Voltaire           1:52.07,4     31.12,9  (4089)  SD1      31.   ¦ 
  174. Presello Nathalie                   63 Boveresse                   1:52.21,0     31.26,5  (4545)  SD2      78.   ¦ 
  175. Mouraux Christine                   71 F-Les Fourgs                1:52.21,7     31.27,2  (4353)  SD2      79.   ¦ 
  176. Diserens Christiane                 60 Romanel-s-Lausanne          1:52.27,0     31.32,5  (3523)  SD3      56.   ¦ 
  177. Girard Jacqueline                   64 Richterswil                 1:52.31,1     31.36,6  (3773)  SD2      80.   ¦ 
  178. Baudin Myriam                       64 Lully                       1:52.36,0     31.41,5  (3107)  SD2      81.   ¦ 
  179. Goy Filomena                        63 Reverolle                   1:52.49,2     31.54,7  (3796)  SD2      82.   ¦ 
  180. Bjerkan Randi                       63 Lausanne                    1:52.53,8     31.59,3  (3181)  SD2      83.   ¦ 
  181. Knill Andrea                        67 Arnegg                      1:52.54,1     31.59,6  (4037)  SD2      84.   ¦ 
  182. Dodman Lisa                         75 Zürich                      1:52.56,3     32.01,8  (3530)  SD1      32.   ¦ 
  183. Zürcher Monika                      69 Giffers                     1:53.02,2     32.07,7  (5070)  SD2      85.   ¦ 
  184. Aerni Erika                         50 Laupen                      1:53.02,7     32.08,2  (3016)  SD4      9.    ¦ 
  185. Descamps Isabelle, F-L'Isle sur la  61 LA FOULEE DES SORGUES II    1:53.04,0     32.09,5  (3504)  SD3      57.   ¦ 
  186. Fragnière Françoise                 64 Echichens                   1:53.06,0     32.11,5  (3681)  SD2      86.   ¦ 
  187. Bruchez Doris                       58 St-Maurice                  1:53.06,5     32.12,0  (3282)  SD3      58.   ¦ 
  188. Haenzi Christine                    69 Zimmerwald                  1:53.11,6     32.17,1  (3857)  SD2      87.   ¦ 
  189. Beaurepaire Susan                   62 F-Rumilly                   1:53.28,1     32.33,6  (5382)  SD3      59.   ¦ 
  190. Lyon Anne-Catherine                 63 Lausanne                    1:53.29,4     32.34,9  (5098)  SD2      88.   ¦ 
  191. Ducotterd Dorota                    68 Lausanne                    1:53.38,8     32.44,3  (3560)  SD2      89.   ¦ 
  192. Schwarzer Ursula                    46 Renens VD                   1:53.39,7     32.45,2  (4776)  SD4      10.   ¦ 
  193. Kessler Valerie                     65 Suhr                        1:53.41,5     32.47,0  (5296)  SD2      90.   ¦ 
  194. Mio Anzolin Rita, I-Gorizia         47 GRUPPO MARCIATORI GORIZIA   1:53.55,0     33.00,5  (4307)  SD4      11.   ¦ 
  195. Grindu Christiane                   50 Moutier                     1:53.57,3     33.02,8  (3818)  SD4      12.   ¦ 
  196. Hug Isabelle                        57 Spiez                       1:54.03,4     33.08,9  (5355)  SD3      60.   ¦ 
  197. Okano Misa                          70 Luzern                      1:54.06,3     33.11,8  (4421)  SD2      91.   ¦ 
  198. Goy-Fiaux Anne-Sylvie               65 Corsier-sur-Vevey           1:54.11,4     33.16,9  (3798)  SD2      92.   ¦ 
  199. Bonfils Giuliana                    60 Mont-sur-Lausanne           1:54.14,3     33.19,8  (3207)  SD3      61.   ¦ 
  200. Grossenbacher Maya                  74 Genève                      1:54.20,4     33.25,9  (3826)  SD1      33.   ¦ 
  201. Jaccard Francine                    60 Nuvilly                     1:54.23,1     33.28,6  (3951)  SD3      62.   ¦ 
  202. Forman Lisa                         70 Genève                      1:54.25,2     33.30,7  (3677)  SD2      93.   ¦ 
  203. Steiner Brita                       61 Grandvaux                   1:54.28,1     33.33,6  (4838)  SD3      63.   ¦ 
  204. Savoy Christiane                    67 Morges                      1:54.31,7     33.37,2  (5129)  SD2      94.   ¦ 
  205. Ischer Laurence                     61 Lavigny                     1:54.33,6     33.39,1  (5088)  SD3      64.   ¦ 
  206. Siggen Micheline                    51 Chalais                     1:54.48,3     33.53,8  (1558)  SD4      13.   ¦ 
  207. Sager Susanne, Gossau SG            71 SALMSACHER FLYING SOCKS     1:54.53,9     33.59,4  (4686)  SD2      95.   ¦ 
  208. Steiner Rita                        59 Jegenstorf                  1:54.59,5     34.05,0  (4839)  SD3      65.   ¦ 
  209. Revillet Veronique                  73 Perly                       1:55.02,1     34.07,6  (4601)  SD1      34.   ¦ 
  210. Zurflueh-Assfal Barbara             58 Bremgarten b. Bern          1:55.02,5     34.08,0  (5071)  SD3      66.   ¦ 
  211. Page Marie-Anne                     62 Lausanne                    1:55.03,7     34.09,2  (4446)  SD3      67.   ¦ 
  212. Troxel Domenique                    68 Nyon                        1:55.05,5     34.11,0  (4922)  SD2      96.   ¦ 
  213. Singh Emma                          73 Lausanne                    1:55.13,6     34.19,1  (4809)  SD1      35.   ¦ 
  214. Berberat Catherine                  64 Cugy VD                     1:55.17,4     34.22,9  (3135)  SD2      97.   ¦ 
  215. Bardy Carole                        74 Prilly                      1:55.26,3     34.31,8  (3091)  SD1      36.   ¦ 
  216. Buholzer Anne                       77 Clarens                     1:55.28,8     34.34,3  (5222)  SD1      37.   ¦ 
  217. Cooper Helen                        77 Chesiers - Villars          1:55.38,5     34.44,0  (3417)  SD1      38.   ¦ 
  218. Rasines Pardo Eva                   61 E-Las Palmas Gran Canaria   1:55.44,5     34.50,0  (4576)  SD3      68.   ¦ 
  219. Meylan Sylvia                       52 Froideville                 1:55.49,0     34.54,5  (4292)  SD4      14.   ¦ 
  220. Bösch Evelyne                       75 Buchs ZH                    1:55.49,5     34.55,0  (5348)  SD1      39.   ¦ 
  221. Villettaz Karine                    74 Leytron                     1:55.51,0     34.56,5  (4977)  SD1      40.   ¦ 
  222. Crisinel Line                       76 Lausanne                    1:55.55,7     35.01,2  (3444)  SD1      41.   ¦ 
  223. Malbois Fabienne                    74 Lausanne                    1:55.57,7     35.03,2  (4193)  SD1      42.   ¦ 
  224. Elkrief Sonia                       62 Genève                      1:55.57,8     35.03,3  (3602)  SD3      69.   ¦ 
  225. Jordan Veronique                    65 Epalinges                   1:56.00,7     35.06,2  (3991)  SD2      98.   ¦ 
  226. Hosny Annemarie Mälaka              82 Genève                      1:56.06,0     35.11,5  (3912)  SD1      43.   ¦ 
  227. Meier Caroline                      77 Lausanne                    1:56.11,4     35.16,9  (4269)  SD1      44.   ¦ 
  228. Monnier-Benoit Isabelle             63 F-Mouthe                    1:56.15,0     35.20,5  (4326)  SD2      99.   ¦ 
  229. Burgener Marianne                   54 Prilly                      1:56.16,1     35.21,6  (5076)  SD3      70.   ¦ 
  230. Gonin Sandrine                      77 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:56.19,4     35.24,9  (3784)  SD1      45.   ¦ 
  231. Keegstra Barbara                    59 Nyon                        1:56.23,4     35.28,9  (4019)  SD3      71.   ¦ 
  232. Schawalder Elisabeth                60 Arnegg                      1:56.25,0     35.30,5  (4724)  SD3      72.   ¦ 
  233. Germond Florence                    76 Lausanne                    1:56.26,9     35.32,4  (3758)  SD1      46.   ¦ 
  234. Schraner Erna                       63 Laupen ZH                   1:56.27,6     35.33,1  (4758)  SD2      100.  ¦ 
  235. Chabloz Suzanne                     53 Jouxtens-Mézery             1:56.33,7     35.39,2  (3350)  SD3      73.   ¦ 
  236. Clot Monique                        56 Fribourg                    1:56.36,4     35.41,9  (3402)  SD3      74.   ¦ 
  237. Nobs Regula                         67 Bäriswil                    1:56.42,7     35.48,2  (4400)  SD2      101.  ¦ 
  238. Chappuis Monica                     67 Brent                       1:56.44,7     35.50,2  (3361)  SD2      102.  ¦ 
  239. Wallier Tanja                       74 Bettlach                    1:56.47,3     35.52,8  (4998)  SD1      47.   ¦ 
  240. Negri Stephanie                     74 Lausanne                    1:56.49,6     35.55,1  (4384)  SD1      48.   ¦ 
  241. Moning Franziska, Evilard           51 UBS II                      1:56.52,2     35.57,7  (4322)  SD4      15.   ¦ 
  242. Amiet Christelle                    73 F-Annecy                    1:56.52,8     35.58,3  (5323)  SD1      49.   ¦ 
  243. Nutt Mireille                       71 Bevaix                      1:56.54,8     36.00,3  (5230)  SD2      103.  ¦ 
  244. Nguyen Thuy-Binh                    75 Genève                      1:56.55,9     36.01,4  (4389)  SD1      50.   ¦ 
  245. Bilecka Annette                     47 F-Vougy                     1:56.58,7     36.04,2  (3174)  SD4      16.   ¦ 
  246. Huber Marlies                       66 Winterthur                  1:57.04,1     36.09,6  (3924)  SD2      104.  ¦ 
  247. Schwab Sibylle                      82 Steffisburg                 1:57.09,0     36.14,5  (4774)  SD1      51.   ¦ 
  248. Carne Nicole, F-Montady             52 TAM MONTADY                 1:57.12,4     36.17,9  (3325)  SD4      17.   ¦ 
  249. Oppliger Anne                       62 Pully                       1:57.16,2     36.21,7  (4428)  SD3      75.   ¦ 
  250. Vende Evelyne, F-Chambles           60 FOREZ ATHLETIC CLUB II      1:57.19,2     36.24,7  (4958)  SD3      76.   ¦ 
  251. Arlettaz Christelle                 73 Fully                       1:57.20,5     36.26,0  (5095)  SD1      52.   ¦ 
  252. Taub Therese                        52 F-Nancy                     1:57.23,7     36.29,2  (4879)  SD4      18.   ¦ 
  253. Roserens Natacha                    67 Evionnaz                    1:57.25,8     36.31,3  (4660)  SD2      105.  ¦ 
  254. Mair Katharina                      76 F-St. Genis                 1:57.27,4     36.32,9  (4189)  SD1      53.   ¦ 
  255. Prorok Amanda                       82 Lausanne                    1:57.27,7     36.33,2  (4556)  SD1      54.   ¦ 
  256. Adobati Daniela                     67 Laupen ZH                   1:57.27,9     36.33,4  (3010)  SD2      106.  ¦ 
  257. Beiner Berta                        51 Heimberg                    1:57.33,1     36.38,6  (5262)  SD4      19.   ¦ 
  258. Pardo Rey Pilar                     41 E-Las Palmas Gran Canaria   1:57.34,6     36.40,1  (4455)  SD5      3.    ¦ 
  259. Helfenstein Ruth                    68 Zürich                      1:57.35,3     36.40,8  (3878)  SD2      107.  ¦ 
  260. Robyr Sophie                        73 Neuchâtel 6                 1:57.36,2     36.41,7  (5137)  SD1      55.   ¦ 
  261. Amos Karine                         71 Sierre                      1:57.36,4     36.41,9  (3036)  SD2      108.  ¦ 
  262. Pellaux Christine                   51 Morat                       1:57.40,9     36.46,4  (4475)  SD4      20.   ¦ 
  263. Schenker Daniela                    72 Lostorf                     1:57.41,3     36.46,8  (4728)  SD2      109.  ¦ 
  264. Stritt Christine                    47 Gurmels                     1:57.42,7     36.48,2  (4854)  SD4      21.   ¦ 
  265. Andriamanantenasoa Dominique        66 Nyon                        1:57.44,3     36.49,8  (3043)  SD2      110.  ¦ 
  266. Haughton Breda                      37 GB-Luton                    1:57.47,8     36.53,3  (3868)  SD5      4.    ¦ 
  267. Braune-Krickau Katrin               72 Basel                       1:57.55,6     37.01,1  (3261)  SD2      111.  ¦ 
  268. Baumann Monika                      61 Gempenach                   1:57.59,4     37.04,9  (3112)  SD3      77.   ¦ 
  269. Kurt Mireille                       51 Soleure                     1:58.10,7     37.16,2  (4064)  SD4      22.   ¦ 
  270. Dubas Françoise                     55 Lausanne                    1:58.11,9     37.17,4  (3551)  SD3      78.   ¦ 
  271. Racheter Anne                       73 Zuerich                     1:58.19,6     37.25,1  (4570)  SD1      56.   ¦ 
  272. Kuhn Lynn                           64 La Rippe                    1:58.22,8     37.28,3  (4059)  SD2      112.  ¦ 
  273. Blanc Esther                        45 Romont FR                   1:58.35,1     37.40,6  (3183)  SD4      23.   ¦ 
  274. Ferrini Tinguely Enrica             67 Anzère                      1:58.42,7     37.48,2  (3660)  SD2      113.  ¦ 
  275. Riva Susan                          63 Mayens-de-Riddes            1:58.46,5     37.52,0  (5406)  SD2      114.  ¦ 
  276. Haberbusch Francoise                43 F-Chevroz                   1:58.46,7     37.52,2  (3854)  SD4      24.   ¦ 
  277. Volery Frederique                   79 Cheseaux-Lausanne           1:58.49,7     37.55,2  (5218)  SD1      57.   ¦ 
  278. Do Jacqueline                       66 Bussigny-Lausanne           1:58.51,5     37.57,0  (3528)  SD2      115.  ¦ 
  279. Bates Colette                       60 Bern                        1:58.58,2     38.03,7  (3098)  SD3      79.   ¦ 
  280. Pinto Anne                          61 Le Mont                     1:59.06,5     38.12,0  (4516)  SD3      80.   ¦ 
  281. Bryan Sophie                        74 Barboleusaz                 1:59.11,4     38.16,9  (3289)  SD1      58.   ¦ 
  282. Perroulaz Christine                 66 Lausanne                    1:59.12,2     38.17,7  (4493)  SD2      116.  ¦ 
  283. Martin Sophie                       74 Lausanne                    1:59.14,1     38.19,6  (4231)  SD1      59.   ¦ 
  284. Angleys Agnès                       58 Prilly                      1:59.16,2     38.21,7  (3045)  SD3      81.   ¦ 
  285. Ettinger Nicole                     66 Genève                      1:59.16,9     38.22,4  (3622)  SD2      117.  ¦ 
  286. Ecoffey Laurence                    65 Ecublens VD                 1:59.22,9     38.28,4  (3587)  SD2      118.  ¦ 
  287. Vig Tunde                           73 Ecublens VD                 1:59.24,5     38.30,0  (4973)  SD1      60.   ¦ 
  288. Lauque Marielle                     68 F-Tarcenay                  1:59.36,5     38.42,0  (4097)  SD2      119.  ¦ 
  289. Böhlen Susanne                      72 Bern                        1:59.40,4     38.45,9  (3194)  SD2      120.  ¦ 
  290. Schling Silke                       71 Bern                        1:59.40,9     38.46,4  (4737)  SD2      121.  ¦ 
  291. Luedtke Sylvia                      64 D-Stuttgart                 1:59.49,3     38.54,8  (4159)  SD2      122.  ¦ 
  292. Kasmi Sonia                         61 Yvonand                     1:59.51,9     38.57,4  (4016)  SD3      82.   ¦ 
  293. Klaassen Nicole                     72 Lausanne                    1:59.57,3     39.02,8  (4030)  SD2      123.  ¦ 
  294. Woznak Sylvie                       65 Chêne-Bourg                 2:00.00,0     39.05,5  (5039)  SD2      124.  ¦ 
  295. Bovard Marie-Jose                   57 Val-d'Illiez                2:00.08,2     39.13,7  (3245)  SD3      83.   ¦ 
  296. Chevalier Samira                    68 Lausanne                    2:00.14,2     39.19,7  (3378)  SD2      125.  ¦ 
  297. Stettler Jeannette                  67 Volketswil                  2:00.20,7     39.26,2  (4842)  SD2      126.  ¦ 
  298. Serena Angela                       56 Conches GE                  2:00.27,1     39.32,6  (4789)  SD3      84.   ¦ 
  299. Cantergiani Katharina               62 Le Mont-Pèlerin             2:00.29,0     39.34,5  (5111)  SD3      85.   ¦ 
  300. Cavadini Heike                      68 Le Mont-Pèlerin             2:00.29,2     39.34,7  (5110)  SD2      127.  ¦ 
  301. Roth Patricia                       56 Biel/Bienne                 2:00.38,2     39.43,7  (4667)  SD3      86.   ¦ 
  302. Demierre Andree                     44 La Tour-de-Trême            2:00.38,5     39.44,0  (3492)  SD4      25.   ¦ 
  303. Tarabori Loredana                   54 Lausanne                    2:00.43,2     39.48,7  (4878)  SD3      87.   ¦ 
  304. Overney Karine                      76 Epalinges                   2:00.50,1     39.55,6  (4435)  SD1      61.   ¦ 
  305. Ghirardello Mara                    60 Morges                      2:00.52,2     39.57,7  (3762)  SD3      88.   ¦ 
  306. Meier Alexandra                     72 Zürich                      2:00.59,9     40.05,4  (4267)  SD2      128.  ¦ 
  307. Naveau Catherine, F-Genlis          63 COURIR DE PLAISIR II        2:01.06,4     40.11,9  (4381)  SD2      129.  ¦ 
  308. van Lierde Marie-Jeanne             48 Villars-sur-Glâne           2:01.09,2     40.14,7  (4951)  SD4      26.   ¦ 
  309. Schenk Emmanuelle                   73 Crans-près-Céligny          2:01.11,8     40.17,3  (4725)  SD1      62.   ¦ 
  310. Bloch Renate                        60 Winterthur                  2:01.13,0     40.18,5  (5288)  SD3      89.   ¦ 
  311. Münzenmaier Luisa                   68 Cully                       2:01.13,9     40.19,4  (4370)  SD2      130.  ¦ 
  312. Maeder Sonia                        72 Cully                       2:01.14,4     40.19,9  (4178)  SD2      131.  ¦ 
  313. Wolf Simone                         53 Paudex                      2:01.16,2     40.21,7  (5036)  SD3      90.   ¦ 
  314. Leuthold Michele                    80 Aeugst am Albis             2:01.17,7     40.23,2  (4127)  SD1      63.   ¦ 
  315. Schmidli Marie-Claire               66 Petit-Lancy                 2:01.20,1     40.25,6  (4743)  SD2      132.  ¦ 
  316. Gassner Kirsten                     48 Thun                        2:01.21,1     40.26,6  (3723)  SD4      27.   ¦ 
  317. Bonvin Bernadette                   52 Sierre                      2:01.24,1     40.29,6  (3212)  SD4      28.   ¦ 
  318. Martin Anouk                        71 Chamblon                    2:01.26,3     40.31,8  (4221)  SD2      133.  ¦ 
  319. Mindel Marie                        56 Petit-Lancy                 2:01.26,6     40.32,1  (4305)  SD3      91.   ¦ 
  320. Bader-Hirt Silvia                   67 Bern                        2:01.29,7     40.35,2  (3075)  SD2      134.  ¦ 
  321. Betzing Ricarda                     66 Genève                      2:01.36,8     40.42,3  (3160)  SD2      135.  ¦ 
  322. Schweizer Andrea                    78 Wangen bei Olten            2:01.40,2     40.45,7  (4778)  SD1      64.   ¦ 
  323. Joliat-Friedli Isabelle             62 Fribourg                    2:01.43,0     40.48,5  (3982)  SD3      92.   ¦ 
  324. Rohrbach Joelle                     52 Bossonnens                  2:01.45,5     40.51,0  (4648)  SD4      29.   ¦ 
  325. Gertsch Anne                        70 Neuchâtel                   2:01.49,7     40.55,2  (3759)  SD2      136.  ¦ 
  326. Aceti Vendrani Daniela              68 St-Saphorin-Morges          2:01.49,9     40.55,4  (3005)  SD2      137.  ¦ 
  327. Gertsch Joelle                      76 Frinvillier                 2:01.50,9     40.56,4  (3760)  SD1      65.   ¦ 
  328. Reymond Corinne                     62 Nyon                        2:01.51,1     40.56,6  (4608)  SD3      93.   ¦ 
  329. Brière Catherine                    64 F-Seynod                    2:01.55,2     41.00,7  (3266)  SD2      138.  ¦ 
  330. Rion Séverine                       74 Zürich                      2:01.58,5     41.04,0  (4622)  SD1      66.   ¦ 
  331. Mancini Deborah                     74 Genève                      2:02.06,6     41.12,1  (4199)  SD1      67.   ¦ 
  332. Mattix Carine                       74 Gimel                       2:02.11,6     41.17,1  (4249)  SD1      68.   ¦ 
  333. Decolle Marie-Helene                66 Echarlens                   2:02.17,1     41.22,6  (3476)  SD2      139.  ¦ 
  334. Diener Marianne                     64 Uster                       2:02.20,4     41.25,9  (3518)  SD2      140.  ¦ 
  335. Chappuis Fabienne                   73 Glion                       2:02.34,0     41.39,5  (3359)  SD1      69.   ¦ 
  336. Poulard Christine, F-Craponne       57 FAURE TOURISME              2:02.37,6     41.43,1  (1335)  SD3      94.   ¦ 
  337. Mayoral Therese                     49 Meyrin                      2:02.39,8     41.45,3  (4255)  SD4      30.   ¦ 
  338. Duchemin Claire-Lise                51 La Tour-de-Peilz            2:02.42,3     41.47,8  (3557)  SD4      31.   ¦ 
  339. Jurt Denise                         80 Renens VD                   2:02.54,9     42.00,4  (5145)  SD1      70.   ¦ 
  340. Molinari Anouk                      70 Chavannes-de-Bogis          2:02.56,1     42.01,6  (4320)  SD2      141.  ¦ 
  341. Wolf Christine                      55 Gland                       2:03.00,8     42.06,3  (5034)  SD3      95.   ¦ 
  342. Bovay Claudine                      53 Genolier                    2:03.02,0     42.07,5  (3246)  SD3      96.   ¦ 
  343. Garatti Lysiane                     78 La Chaux-de-Fonds           2:03.06,4     42.11,9  (3718)  SD1      71.   ¦ 
  344. Servan-Jaubert Sabine               62 Lausanne                    2:03.17,6     42.23,1  (4792)  SD3      97.   ¦ 
  345. Claudet Carine                      78 F-Mignovillard              2:03.22,2     42.27,7  (3393)  SD1      72.   ¦ 
  346. Diether Heidi                       64 D-Herrenberg                2:03.28,4     42.33,9  (3519)  SD2      142.  ¦ 
  347. Beynel Lyliane, F-Bonson            57 FOREZ ATHLETIC CLUB II      2:03.29,6     42.35,1  (3166)  SD3      98.   ¦ 
  348. Spalstenstein Laura                 66 Monts-de-Corsier            2:03.33,1     42.38,6  (4822)  SD2      143.  ¦ 
  349. Lemaire Marie-Line                  75 St-Sulpice VD               2:03.33,2     42.38,7  (4116)  SD1      73.   ¦ 
  350. Salathe Nicole                      76 Seltisberg                  2:03.46,5     42.52,0  (4688)  SD1      74.   ¦ 
  351. Goumaz Guillemette                  71 Renens VD                   2:03.56,2     43.01,7  (5127)  SD2      144.  ¦ 
  352. Munari Caroline                     74 Lausanne                    2:04.05,0     43.10,5  (4369)  SD1      75.   ¦ 
  353. Auberson Doris                      53 Pully                       2:04.06,5     43.12,0  (5251)  SD3      99.   ¦ 
  354. Oberson Rita                        58 Genève                      2:04.07,8     43.13,3  (4414)  SD3      100.  ¦ 
  355. Hofer Alexandra                     66 Genève                      2:04.11,4     43.16,9  (5369)  SD2      145.  ¦ 
  356. Bertelle Josette                    45 Monthey                     2:04.15,4     43.20,9  (3146)  SD4      32.   ¦ 
  357. Tronchet Renee                      54 Bercher                     2:04.16,5     43.22,0  (4921)  SD3      101.  ¦ 
  358. Guerra Martine                      53 Genolier                    2:04.18,6     43.24,1  (3838)  SD3      102.  ¦ 
  359. Rossier Fabienne                    59 Bolligen                    2:04.21,6     43.27,1  (4666)  SD3      103.  ¦ 
  360. Schnetzer Martine                   56 Môtiers NE                  2:04.21,7     43.27,2  (4751)  SD3      104.  ¦ 
  361. Weibel E.                           51 Cully                       2:04.21,8     43.27,3  (5091)  SD4      33.   ¦ 
  362. Ledergerber Verena                  51 Ittigen                     2:04.25,3     43.30,8  (5373)  SD4      34.   ¦ 
  362. Stegmuller Cecile                   76 Romanel-s-Lausanne          2:04.25,3     43.30,8  (4835)  SD1      76.   ¦ 
  364. Maillard Sophie                     70 Morges                      2:04.28,3     43.33,8  (4185)  SD2      146.  ¦ 
  365. Mancilla Béatrice                   60 Genève                      2:04.51,1     43.56,6  (4197)  SD3      105.  ¦ 
  366. Joliat Cindy                        76 Sainte-Croix                2:04.52,6     43.58,1  (3981)  SD1      77.   ¦ 
  367. Marchand Genevieve                  41 Crissier                    2:05.01,2     44.06,7  (4203)  SD5      5.    ¦ 
  368. Klauser Marie                       81 Berne                       2:05.09,8     44.15,3  (4032)  SD1      78.   ¦ 
  369. Gattlen Djazira                     63 Vernier                     2:05.11,6     44.17,1  (3725)  SD2      147.  ¦ 
  370. Pelle Monique                       63 Fribourg                    2:05.15,3     44.20,8  (4476)  SD2      148.  ¦ 
  371. Egger Rochat Gwendoline             73 Lausanne                    2:05.18,2     44.23,7  (3593)  SD1      79.   ¦ 
  372. Modestino Rita                      65 Ursins                      2:05.20,1     44.25,6  (4316)  SD2      149.  ¦ 
  373. Schweizer Nathalie                  76 St-Légier-Chiésaz           2:05.22,3     44.27,8  (4779)  SD1      80.   ¦ 
  374. Debloos Muriel, F-Genlis            60 COURIR DE PLAISIR II        2:05.29,5     44.35,0  (3474)  SD3      106.  ¦ 
  375. Houdu Claudine                      50 F-Bordeaux                  2:05.29,7     44.35,2  (3916)  SD4      35.   ¦ 
  376. Luthi Mary-Christine                56 St-Imier                    2:05.39,4     44.44,9  (4166)  SD3      107.  ¦ 
  377. Thornley-Brown Denyse               55 USA-Birmingham Alabama      2:05.42,3     44.47,8  (4894)  SD3      108.  ¦ 
  378. Rome Joelle, F-St Cyprien           59 FOREZ ATHLETIC CLUB II      2:05.54,6     45.00,1  (4655)  SD3      109.  ¦ 
  379. Jolivet Marie-Josée, F-Veauche      47 FOREZ ATHLETIC CLUB II      2:05.57,7     45.03,2  (3984)  SD4      36.   ¦ 
  380. Glardon Frédérique                  65 St-Légier-Chiésaz           2:06.04,5     45.10,0  (5208)  SD2      150.  ¦ 
  381. Delpedro Frederica                  63 Combremont-Grand            2:06.07,1     45.12,6  (3488)  SD2      151.  ¦ 
  382. Zbinden Patricia                    72 Marly                       2:06.08,6     45.14,1  (5193)  SD2      152.  ¦ 
  383. Seto Kimiko, JPN-250-0875 Kanagawa  41 MITSUI MARATHON TOUR II     2:06.09,2     45.14,7  (4793)  SD5      6.    ¦ 
  384. Tschanz Jeanne-Marie                58 Corcelles NE                2:06.17,2     45.22,7  (4927)  SD3      110.  ¦ 
  385. Briffaz Alexandra                   71 Saillon                     2:06.19,8     45.25,3  (5365)  SD2      153.  ¦ 
  386. Margot Joelle                       72 Gillarens                   2:06.23,9     45.29,4  (4208)  SD2      154.  ¦ 
  387. Leutwiler Sara                      73 Oetwil am See               2:06.24,7     45.30,2  (4129)  SD1      81.   ¦ 
  388. Giovanoli Gabi                      66 Dietlikon                   2:06.26,4     45.31,9  (3772)  SD2      155.  ¦ 
  389. Ferretti Anna, I-Fornovo di Taro    54 ATLETICA CASONE NOCETO      2:06.31,0     45.36,5  (3658)  SD3      111.  ¦ 
  389. Setti Carla, I-Fornovo di Taro      50 ATLETICA CASONE NOCETO      2:06.31,0     45.36,5  (4794)  SD4      37.   ¦ 
  391. Casado Doriana                      61 Couvet                      2:06.31,3     45.36,8  (5300)  SD3      112.  ¦ 
  392. Morerod Marielle                    75 Lausanne                    2:06.33,7     45.39,2  (4339)  SD1      82.   ¦ 
  393. Stefani Laetitia                    76 Chexbres                    2:06.33,9     45.39,4  (4832)  SD1      83.   ¦ 
  394. Dufour Viviane                      53 Sion                        2:06.34,5     45.40,0  (3566)  SD3      113.  ¦ 
  395. Vocat Gail                          57 Geneva                      2:06.34,7     45.40,2  (4981)  SD3      114.  ¦ 
  396. Baumgartner Franziska               69 Uster                       2:06.38,8     45.44,3  (3116)  SD2      156.  ¦ 
  397. Rochat Veronique                    62 Chexbres                    2:06.46,0     45.51,5  (4640)  SD3      115.  ¦ 
  398. Yukawa Etsuko, JPN-250-0003 Kanagaw 50 MITSUI MARATHON TOUR II     2:06.53,0     45.58,5  (5050)  SD4      38.   ¦ 
  399. Edelmann Renate                     56 D-Rheinbach                 2:06.53,2     45.58,7  (3590)  SD3      116.  ¦ 
  400. Krebs Rita                          63 Niederwangen BE             2:06.56,8     46.02,3  (4051)  SD2      157.  ¦ 
  401. Carr Paula                          70 Nyon                        2:06.59,6     46.05,1  (3328)  SD2      158.  ¦ 
  402. Crawford Leeanne                    63 Châtel-St-Denis             2:07.01,5     46.07,0  (3440)  SD2      159.  ¦ 
  403. Laurent Fabienne                    67 Attalens                    2:07.02,5     46.08,0  (4098)  SD2      160.  ¦ 
  404. Fathi Marian                        53 Bernex                      2:07.02,8     46.08,3  (3634)  SD3      117.  ¦ 
  405. Chuat Fabienne                      67 Lausanne                    2:07.16,3     46.21,8  (3389)  SD2      161.  ¦ 
  406. Glatthard Heidy                     48 Bern                        2:07.19,7     46.25,2  (3779)  SD4      39.   ¦ 
  407. Gasparini Annette                   63 Lausen                      2:07.23,9     46.29,4  (3721)  SD2      162.  ¦ 
  408. Krafft Marianne                     58 D-Stuttgart                 2:07.40,4     46.45,9  (4050)  SD3      118.  ¦ 
  409. Pic Dominique                       56 F-Couternon                 2:07.45,8     46.51,3  (4509)  SD3      119.  ¦ 
  410. Rochat Mary-Claire                  50 Sullens                     2:07.50,8     46.56,3  (4638)  SD4      40.   ¦ 
  411. Ducommun Marie-Christine            58 Froideville                 2:08.02,0     47.07,5  (3559)  SD3      120.  ¦ 
  412. Princic Daria, I-Gorizia            54 GRUPPO MARCIATORI GORIZIA   2:08.07,7     47.13,2  (4551)  SD3      121.  ¦ 
  413. Cretegny Valerie                    71 Boussens                    2:08.08,0     47.13,5  (3442)  SD2      163.  ¦ 
  414. Sutterluety-Buser Pia               71 Filzbach                    2:08.08,7     47.14,2  (4867)  SD2      164.  ¦ 
  415. Dumas Nicole                        51 La Tour-de-Peilz            2:08.09,9     47.15,4  (3569)  SD4      41.   ¦ 
  416. Meylan Brigitte                     61 Froideville                 2:08.11,2     47.16,7  (4291)  SD3      122.  ¦ 
  417. Jaquier Jacqueline                  59 Bremblens                   2:08.12,3     47.17,8  (3964)  SD3      123.  ¦ 
  418. Jordanova Alix                      77 GB-Colchester Essex UK      2:08.22,2     47.27,7  (3992)  SD1      84.   ¦ 
  419. Peclat Catherine, Bernex            58 UBS II                      2:08.25,5     47.31,0  (4471)  SD3      124.  ¦ 
  420. Droz-Bartholet Martine              58 F-Pontarlier                2:08.31,0     47.36,5  (3547)  SD3      125.  ¦ 
  421. Nirlo Christine, F-Genlis           60 COURIR DE PLAISIR II        2:08.47,3     47.52,8  (4399)  SD3      126.  ¦ 
  422. Gelderloos Caroline                 64 Lausanne                    2:08.53,8     47.59,3  (3736)  SD2      165.  ¦ 
  423. Thouez Colleen                      71 Genève                      2:09.11,0     48.16,5  (4896)  SD2      166.  ¦ 
  424. Wolleb Ariane, Lausanne             74 ECOLE HOTELIERE LAUSANNE    2:09.15,4     48.20,9  (5038)  SD1      85.   ¦ 
  425. Boyer Dominique, F-Aveizieux        54 FOREZ ATHLETIC CLUB II      2:09.16,7     48.22,2  (3251)  SD3      127.  ¦ 
  426. Montmany Marta                      74 Ecublens VD                 2:09.30,1     48.35,6  (4331)  SD1      86.   ¦ 
  427. Bouchard Danielle                   63 Renens VD                   2:09.30,5     48.36,0  (5361)  SD2      167.  ¦ 
  428. Micheli Siyger Anne-Dominique       69 Lutry                       2:09.30,8     48.36,3  (4300)  SD2      168.  ¦ 
  429. Wulle Marion                        61 D-Stuttgart                 2:09.34,9     48.40,4  (5174)  SD3      128.  ¦ 
  430. Muller-Pebody Berit                 69 DK-Copenhagen               2:09.35,2     48.40,7  (4368)  SD2      169.  ¦ 
  431. Cavin Alexandra                     80 Pully                       2:09.35,8     48.41,3  (3336)  SD1      87.   ¦ 
  432. Chapuis Catherine                   52 Denens                      2:09.41,3     48.46,8  (3362)  SD4      42.   ¦ 
  433. Cuendet Esther                      59 Rolle                       2:09.47,5     48.53,0  (3450)  SD3      129.  ¦ 
  434. Bayer Marie-Louise                  46 D-Schweigen-Rechtenbach     2:09.47,8     48.53,3  (3120)  SD4      43.   ¦ 
  435. Payot Tania                         75 Nyon                        2:09.54,7     49.00,2  (4468)  SD1      88.   ¦ 
  436. Borgacci Lucienne                   46 Perly                       2:09.56,7     49.02,2  (3222)  SD4      44.   ¦ 
  437. Delaloye Chantal                    73 Chamoson                    2:09.59,7     49.05,2  (3485)  SD1      89.   ¦ 
  438. Ince Suzan                          57 Founex                      2:10.04,4     49.09,9  (3945)  SD3      130.  ¦ 
  439. Grosbusch Colette, L-Bettange/Mess  56 KAEMPFF GUILL               2:10.06,9     49.12,4  (3822)  SD3      131.  ¦ 
  440. Weber Maja                          60 Aarberg                     2:10.12,5     49.18,0  (5301)  SD3      132.  ¦ 
  441. Stoeckli Martina                    74 Zürich                      2:10.12,6     49.18,1  (4844)  SD1      90.   ¦ 
  442. Walter Monika                       51 Aarberg                     2:10.13,0     49.18,5  (5000)  SD4      45.   ¦ 
  443. Stritt Rita                         54 Vinelz                      2:10.13,1     49.18,6  (4855)  SD3      133.  ¦ 
  444. Favier Marie Agnès, F-Viriat        60 VIRIAT MARATHON II          2:10.17,8     49.23,3  (3637)  SD3      134.  ¦ 
  445. Weber Verena                        53 Gossau SG                   2:10.24,4     49.29,9  (5008)  SD3      135.  ¦ 
  446. Maeder Heidi                        43 CH                          2:10.24,5     49.30,0  (4176)  SD4      46.   ¦ 
  447. Sauro Marina, I-Gorizia             56 GRUPPO MARCIATORI GORIZIA   2:10.36,4     49.41,9  (4702)  SD3      136.  ¦ 
  448. Jeanneret Juliette                  51 Romanel-s-Lausanne          2:10.36,9     49.42,4  (5077)  SD4      47.   ¦ 
  449. Quentin Claudia                     62 D-Hilden                    2:10.45,1     49.50,6  (4566)  SD3      137.  ¦ 
  450. Weinstein Michelle                  56 Martigny                    2:10.50,2     49.55,7  (5013)  SD3      138.  ¦ 
  451. Ozawa Masako, JPN-250-0045 Kanagawa 47 MITSUI MARATHON TOUR II     2:11.04,2     50.09,7  (4438)  SD4      48.   ¦ 
  452. Ferguson Cheryl                     72 CAN-Toronto M5R1Y5          2:11.14,4     50.19,9  (3651)  SD2      170.  ¦ 
  453. Guex Stéphanie                      76 Lausanne                    2:11.15,4     50.20,9  (5184)  SD1      91.   ¦ 
  454. Favre Beatrice                      52 Chexbres                    2:11.17,7     50.23,2  (3638)  SD4      49.   ¦ 
  455. Erne Marylou                        49 Genève                      2:11.22,7     50.28,2  (3613)  SD4      50.   ¦ 
  456. Tain Martine, F-Genlis              54 COURIR DE PLAISIR II        2:11.28,6     50.34,1  (4872)  SD3      139.  ¦ 
  457. Bonfils Talita                      65 Zürich                      2:11.35,0     50.40,5  (3209)  SD2      171.  ¦ 
  458. Felber Dietrich Denise              71 Liebefeld                   2:11.48,9     50.54,4  (3644)  SD2      172.  ¦ 
  459. Béguin Ginette                      61 Bevaix                      2:11.58,5     51.04,0  (3127)  SD3      140.  ¦ 
  460. Lauener Marie-Louise                49 Thun                        2:12.02,5     51.08,0  (4094)  SD4      51.   ¦ 
  461. Chevalley Simone                    64 Granges                     2:12.09,0     51.14,5  (3381)  SD2      173.  ¦ 
  462. Kaempf Viviane, L-Luxemburg         61 KAEMPFF GUILL               2:12.09,3     51.14,8  (4002)  SD3      141.  ¦ 
  463. Brauer Heidi                        53 D-Bad Bergzabern            2:12.11,8     51.17,3  (3260)  SD3      142.  ¦ 
  464. Sudan Muriel                        58 Prez-vers-Noréaz            2:12.13,7     51.19,2  (5335)  SD3      143.  ¦ 
  465. Mowat Jennifer                      70 Lausanne                    2:12.13,8     51.19,3  (4355)  SD2      174.  ¦ 
  466. Larkan Eva                          71 Lausanne                    2:12.14,0     51.19,5  (4088)  SD2      175.  ¦ 
  467. Henger Monique, F-Chevigny St Sauve 43 COURIR DE PLAISIR II        2:12.17,0     51.22,5  (3886)  SD4      52.   ¦ 
  468. Lüscher Ruth                        50 Stettlen                    2:12.17,4     51.22,9  (5340)  SD4      53.   ¦ 
  469. Nina Silitch                        72 Chesières                   2:12.18,0     51.23,5  (4398)  SD2      176.  ¦ 
  470. Allison Ditmer                      71 USA-Aspen                   2:12.18,2     51.23,7  (3026)  SD2      177.  ¦ 
  471. Guenot Martine                      76 Le Grand-Saconnex           2:12.22,1     51.27,6  (5144)  SD1      92.   ¦ 
  472. Perret Verena                       53 Yverdon-les-Bains           2:12.24,0     51.29,5  (4487)  SD3      144.  ¦ 
  473. Doerr-Guerra Karin                  62 D-Karlsruhe                 2:12.43,5     51.49,0  (3533)  SD3      145.  ¦ 
  474. Cucchia Celine                      71 Epalinges                   2:12.43,9     51.49,4  (3448)  SD2      178.  ¦ 
  475. Pujol Silvia                        67 Poliez-le-Grand             2:12.55,3     52.00,8  (4559)  SD2      179.  ¦ 
  476. Kaestli Susanne                     60 Utzigen                     2:12.58,2     52.03,7  (4003)  SD3      146.  ¦ 
  477. Maffioli Susanne                    52 Mühleberg                   2:13.00,3     52.05,8  (4179)  SD4      54.   ¦ 
  478. Françoise Mireille                  54 F-Tavaux                    2:13.01,2     52.06,7  (5223)  SD3      147.  ¦ 
  479. Brand Christine                     73 Burgdorf                    2:13.05,0     52.10,5  (3257)  SD1      93.   ¦ 
  480. Desmurs Marie-Madeleine, F-L'Isle s 51 LA FOULEE DES SORGUES II    2:13.25,6     52.31,1  (3508)  SD4      55.   ¦ 
  481. Taberlet Sylvie                     69 F-Passy                     2:13.28,4     52.33,9  (4869)  SD2      180.  ¦ 
  482. Carron Nathalie                     70 Fully                       2:13.34,0     52.39,5  (3330)  SD2      181.  ¦ 
  483. Zurbuchen Graziella                 61 Gossau SG                   2:13.34,6     52.40,1  (5068)  SD3      148.  ¦ 
  484. Le Gall Nathalie                    68 Gland VD                    2:13.50,2     52.55,7  (4105)  SD2      182.  ¦ 
  485. Roman Sylvie, F-L'Isle sur la Sorgu 53 LA FOULEE DES SORGUES II    2:13.50,4     52.55,9  (4651)  SD3      149.  ¦ 
  486. Fivaz Bruni                         34 Lausanne                    2:13.54,5     53.00,0  (3666)  SD5      7.    ¦ 
  487. Meyer Ruth                          61 Utzigen                     2:14.04,8     53.10,3  (4288)  SD3      150.  ¦ 
  488. Schaller Marlène                    62 Granges-Paccot              2:14.16,0     53.21,5  (4718)  SD3      151.  ¦ 
  489. Ihnenfeld Isabel                    79 Lausanne                    2:14.27,4     53.32,9  (3941)  SD1      94.   ¦ 
  490. Ruel Raphaelle                      70 F-Maxilly                   2:14.37,0     53.42,5  (5290)  SD2      183.  ¦ 
  491. Uldry Sandra                        74 Romont FR                   2:14.38,7     53.44,2  (4934)  SD1      95.   ¦ 
  492. Marcheva Valentina Ganeva, BUL-Sofi 68 UNITED SPORT SLAVIA         2:14.40,9     53.46,4  (4205)  SD2      184.  ¦ 
  493. Monnier Diane                       71 Genève 1                    2:14.52,7     53.58,2  (4325)  SD2      185.  ¦ 
  494. Martinez Carole                     71 Troinex                     2:14.53,4     53.58,9  (4235)  SD2      186.  ¦ 
  495. Cortinovis Martine                  65 F-Hauteville Lompnes        2:14.59,9     54.05,4  (3428)  SD2      187.  ¦ 
  496. Santschi Margret                    51 Allenlüften                 2:15.03,3     54.08,8  (4699)  SD4      56.   ¦ 
  497. Meier Elisabeth                     44 Arlesheim                   2:15.11,2     54.16,7  (4270)  SD4      57.   ¦ 
  498. Badertscher Jacqueline              57 Gwatt (Thun)                2:15.27,8     54.33,3  (3077)  SD3      152.  ¦ 
  499. Spiess Josephine                    36 Thun                        2:15.28,4     54.33,9  (4824)  SD5      8.    ¦ 
  500. Aubaniac Francoise                  74 Lausanne                    2:15.48,4     54.53,9  (5156)  SD1      96.   ¦ 



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.