Rangliste

Lausanne Marathon 2002 - Marathon Dames

Ränge: Rang 1-500 (ab 2:29.03,2)

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Kat/Rang       ¦        1 tour ¦       2 tour ¦
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Loroupe Tegla                       73 KEN                         2:29.03,2       -----    (30)  MD1      1.    ¦  1:14.14    1.¦ 1:14.48    1.¦
    2. Daellenbach Chantal                 62 Saillon                     2:30.33,9      1.30,7    (31)  MD3      1.    ¦  1:14.23    2.¦ 1:16.10    2.¦
    3. Worku Tsiga                         77 ETH-Ethiopie                2:40.15,9     11.12,7    (35)  MD1      2.    ¦  1:18.56    4.¦ 1:21.19    3.¦
    4. Gezahgne Addis                      70 ETH-ETHIOPIE                2:47.30,0     18.26,8    (32)  MD2      1.    ¦  1:22.29    6.¦ 1:25.00    5.¦
    5. Meier Bernadette                    72 Dreien                      2:47.41,7     18.38,5  (1125)  MD2      2.    ¦  1:23.09    7.¦ 1:24.32    4.¦
    6. Abosa Emebet                        77 ETH-Ethiopie                2:49.37,0     20.33,8    (33)  MD1      3.    ¦  1:18.08    3.¦ 1:31.28   10.¦
    7. Wolf Brigitte                       67 Bitsch                      2:51.49,3     22.46,1  (1832)  MD2      3.    ¦  1:23.14    8.¦ 1:28.34    7.¦
    8. Schweizer Corinne                   71 Ins                         2:52.52,2     23.49,0  (1533)  MD2      4.    ¦  1:26.11   10.¦ 1:26.40    6.¦
    9. Kawai Saori, JPN-Shizuoka           76 NGO TKK / HMM               2:53.25,4     24.22,2   (925)  MD1      4.    ¦  1:21.58    5.¦ 1:31.27    9.¦
   10. Fukuyasu Hifumi, JPN-Aichi          69 NGO TKK / HMM               2:54.49,1     25.45,9   (639)  MD2      5.    ¦  1:26.12   11.¦ 1:28.37    8.¦
   11. Rossel-Mottier Tsilla               64 Renens VD                   2:57.42,0     28.38,8  (1417)  MD2      6.    ¦  1:24.15    9.¦ 1:33.26   12.¦
   12. Merlo Lisa                          58 Meinier                     3:00.02,0     30.58,8  (1144)  MD3      2.    ¦  1:28.04   12.¦ 1:31.58   11.¦
   13. Khouaja Laïla                       65 F-Clermont Ferrand          3:02.34,8     33.31,6   (947)  MD2      7.    ¦  1:28.06   13.¦ 1:34.28   13.¦
   14. Capt Edwige                         73 Le Sentier                  3:04.30,0     35.26,8   (380)  MD1      5.    ¦  1:29.10   15.¦ 1:35.19   14.¦
   15. Meier-Marfurt Angelika              73 Buelach                     3:06.32,9     37.29,7  (1130)  MD1      6.    ¦  1:29.22   16.¦ 1:37.10   19.¦
   16. Beerli Ruth                         62 Zuerich                     3:08.09,6     39.06,4   (207)  MD3      3.    ¦  1:28.19   14.¦ 1:39.50   21.¦
   17. Wyss Daniela                        78 Homberg b. Thun             3:08.18,4     39.15,2  (1839)  MD1      7.    ¦  1:32.17   17.¦ 1:36.01   15.¦
   18. Wüthrich Anita                      80 Schachen LU                 3:11.48,4     42.45,2  (1836)  MD1      8.    ¦  1:35.23   23.¦ 1:36.25   18.¦
   19. Lüthi Emmi                          44 Burgdorf                    3:14.48,4     45.45,2  (1074)  MD4      1.    ¦  1:33.30   20.¦ 1:41.18   25.¦
   20. Stähli Sandra                       68 Grindelwald                 3:15.26,9     46.23,7  (1592)  MD2      8.    ¦  1:34.21   21.¦ 1:41.05   23.¦
   21. Darr Carla                          60 USA-Virginia                3:16.21,4     47.18,2   (465)  MD3      4.    ¦  1:39.56   40.¦ 1:36.24   17.¦
   22. Graham Sara                         63 USA-Washington              3:17.24,8     48.21,6   (726)  MD2      9.    ¦  1:35.11   22.¦ 1:42.13   27.¦
   23. Staehli Delphine                    81 Corminboeuf                 3:17.44,0     48.40,8  (1590)  MD1      9.    ¦  1:38.11   32.¦ 1:39.32   20.¦
   24. Dellsperger Jeannette               67 Galmiz                      3:18.30,9     49.27,7   (484)  MD2      10.   ¦  1:32.20   18.¦ 1:46.10   35.¦
   25. Meiniger Simone                     69 D-Pforzheim                 3:18.49,6     49.46,4  (1133)  MD2      11.   ¦  1:38.02   31.¦ 1:40.47   22.¦
   26. Demougeot Roberte, F-Dijon          59 COURIR DE PLAISIR I         3:19.30,5     50.27,3   (489)  MD3      5.    ¦  1:38.17   33.¦ 1:41.13   24.¦
   27. Hofer Monique, Tschugg              78 UBS I                       3:19.47,7     50.44,5   (821)  MD1      10.   ¦  1:36.59   27.¦ 1:42.48   28.¦
   28. Althaus Johanna                     59 Langenthal                  3:20.05,8     51.02,6   (127)  MD3      6.    ¦  1:35.40   24.¦ 1:44.25   31.¦
   29. Sallin Marianne                     63 Marly                       3:22.14,5     53.11,3  (1449)  MD2      12.   ¦  1:40.28   42.¦ 1:41.46   26.¦
   30. Jeger Marianne                      56 Solothurn                   3:22.37,4     53.34,2   (880)  MD3      7.    ¦  1:38.25   36.¦ 1:44.11   30.¦
   31. Bodmer Morana                       73 Wädenswil                   3:24.58,9     55.55,7  (1943)  MD1      11.   ¦  1:48.42   88.¦ 1:36.16   16.¦
   32. Bouquet Christiane                  63 Ste-Croix                   3:25.30,8     56.27,6   (310)  MD2      13.   ¦  1:32.38   19.¦ 1:52.52   62.¦
   33. Bloch Christa                       63 Nunningen                   3:26.07,1     57.03,9   (268)  MD2      14.   ¦  1:42.19   51.¦ 1:43.47   29.¦
   34. Salvadori Bea                       60 Glarus                      3:26.12,2     57.09,0  (1450)  MD3      8.    ¦  1:36.28   26.¦ 1:49.43   43.¦
   35. Wirth Andrea                        64 Stansstad                   3:27.08,6     58.05,4  (1827)  MD2      15.   ¦  1:40.58   47.¦ 1:46.10   34.¦
   36. Maier Christina                     66 Lausanne                    3:27.53,7     58.50,5  (4184)  MD2      16.   ¦  1:37.50   29.¦ 1:50.03   46.¦
   37. Eggerschwiler Bernadette            66 Stans                       3:28.15,6     59.12,4   (544)  MD2      17.   ¦  1:39.34   38.¦ 1:48.41   37.¦
   38. Tschirhart Pascale                  71 F-Illfurth                  3:29.09,6   1:00.06,4  (1693)  MD2      18.   ¦  1:39.43   39.¦ 1:49.26   41.¦
   39. Keller Diana                        71 Pfaffhausen                 3:29.45,4   1:00.42,2   (932)  MD2      19.   ¦  1:38.00   30.¦ 1:51.45   55.¦
   40. Allard Sophie                       71 F-Annecy-le-Vieux           3:31.01,8   1:01.58,6   (120)  MD2      20.   ¦  1:45.13   61.¦ 1:45.48   33.¦
   41. Dupan Martine                       59 Le Locle                    3:31.01,9   1:01.58,7   (529)  MD3      9.    ¦  1:41.09   48.¦ 1:49.52   44.¦
   42. Rueegger Jacqueline                 79 Olten                       3:31.11,0   1:02.07,8  (1435)  MD1      12.   ¦  1:38.23   35.¦ 1:52.48   60.¦
   43. Meiller Anne-Marie                  76 F-Renaison                  3:31.40,0   1:02.36,8  (1132)  MD1      13.   ¦  1:41.17   49.¦ 1:50.22   50.¦
   44. Wüest Jacqueline                    75 Adligenswil                 3:31.58,2   1:02.55,0  (1835)  MD1      14.   ¦  1:47.24   75.¦ 1:44.33   32.¦
   45. Blaise Christiane                   62 B-Anthée                    3:32.00,8   1:02.57,6   (261)  MD3      10.   ¦  1:42.21   52.¦ 1:49.39   42.¦
   46. Portier Françoise, F-Viriat         52 VIRIAT MARATHON I           3:32.28,7   1:03.25,5  (1331)  MD4      2.    ¦  1:38.52   37.¦ 1:53.36   65.¦
   47. Betschart Fränzi                    70 Baar                        3:32.38,4   1:03.35,2   (244)  MD2      21.   ¦  1:43.42   57.¦ 1:48.56   38.¦
   48. Ecknauer Elisabeth                  61 Zürich                      3:33.31,5   1:04.28,3   (536)  MD3      11.   ¦  1:41.57   50.¦ 1:51.33   53.¦
   49. Alirol Colette, F-St Just St Ramber 55 FOREZ ATHLETIC CLUB I       3:33.44,3   1:04.41,1   (117)  MD3      12.   ¦  1:47.25   76.¦ 1:46.18   36.¦
   50. Visier Stella                       73 F-Caluire et Cuire          3:33.47,8   1:04.44,6  (1743)  MD1      15.   ¦  1:40.22   41.¦ 1:53.25   64.¦
   51. Bitsch Brigitte                     68 St-Cergue                   3:34.01,7   1:04.58,5   (258)  MD2      22.   ¦  1:43.54   58.¦ 1:50.07   48.¦
   52. Howald Sonja                        58 Koelliken                   3:34.03,8   1:05.00,6   (843)  MD3      13.   ¦  1:44.58   59.¦ 1:49.05   39.¦
   53. Kappeler Stéfanie                   62 Adliswil                    3:34.06,9   1:05.03,7   (918)  MD3      14.   ¦  1:37.33   28.¦ 1:56.33   81.¦
   54. Rainger Lesley                      73 GB-North Shields NE30 1SE   3:34.12,2   1:05.09,0  (1352)  MD1      16.   ¦  1:38.20   34.¦ 1:55.51   77.¦
   55. Dal Molin Severine                  71 Collombey                   3:34.46,9   1:05.43,7   (461)  MD2      23.   ¦  1:43.11   54.¦ 1:51.35   54.¦
   56. Stoeckli Claudia                    76 Baden                       3:35.58,3   1:06.55,1  (1624)  MD1      17.   ¦  1:46.38   70.¦ 1:49.19   40.¦
   57. Diener Esther                       63 Bern                        3:36.34,0   1:07.30,8   (500)  MD2      24.   ¦  1:46.35   69.¦ 1:49.58   45.¦
   58. Thiou-Roy Angélique                 71 F-Quingey                   3:37.15,3   1:08.12,1  (1679)  MD2      25.   ¦  1:40.39   43.¦ 1:56.35   82.¦
   59. Herger Dora                         58 Luzern                      3:37.32,5   1:08.29,3   (806)  MD3      15.   ¦  1:45.03   60.¦ 1:52.29   58.¦
   60. Vallon Dittmar Francoise            61 F-Thoiry                    3:37.40,4   1:08.37,2  (1712)  MD3      16.   ¦  1:42.40   53.¦ 1:54.59   71.¦
   61. Bourquin Andrée-Jane                61 Auvernier                   3:38.05,4   1:09.02,2  (2045)  MD3      17.   ¦  1:43.19   55.¦ 1:54.46   70.¦
   62. Imboden-Häsler Manuela              73 Tägerig                     3:38.46,6   1:09.43,4   (858)  MD1      18.   ¦  1:35.51   25.¦ 2:02.55  114.¦
   63. Bal Annick                          58 F-Faverges                  3:38.58,9   1:09.55,7   (168)  MD3      18.   ¦  1:47.39   78.¦ 1:51.19   52.¦
   64. Weibel Verena                       49 Muri                        3:41.28,7   1:12.25,5  (2034)  MD4      3.    ¦  1:46.03   64.¦ 1:55.25   74.¦
   65. Schenk Susanne                      66 Roggwil BE                  3:42.06,7   1:13.03,5  (1478)  MD2      26.   ¦  1:48.01   81.¦ 1:54.05   66.¦
   66. Elmer Mireille                      75 Genève                      3:42.16,8   1:13.13,6   (558)  MD1      19.   ¦  1:51.59  115.¦ 1:50.17   49.¦
   67. Zodtke Franziska                    69 FL-Vaduz                    3:42.31,3   1:13.28,1  (1863)  MD2      27.   ¦  1:50.28  103.¦ 1:52.02   56.¦
   68. Sapin L Liliane                     53 Marly                       3:42.34,2   1:13.31,0  (1455)  MD3      19.   ¦  1:40.40   44.¦ 2:01.54  106.¦
   69. Segalla Blandine                    64 F-Vandoeuvre les Nancy      3:42.55,1   1:13.51,9  (1538)  MD2      28.   ¦  1:50.25  101.¦ 1:52.29   59.¦
   70. Durgnat Yvette                      46 Chernex                     3:43.17,7   1:14.14,5   (533)  MD4      4.    ¦  1:46.39   71.¦ 1:56.38   83.¦
   71. Robatel Helen                       62 Bern                        3:43.31,1   1:14.27,9  (1399)  MD3      20.   ¦  1:53.26  126.¦ 1:50.04   47.¦
   72. Stilson Amy Louise                  61 I-Torino                    3:43.38,3   1:14.35,1  (1620)  MD3      21.   ¦  1:51.10  107.¦ 1:52.27   57.¦
   73. Bertrand Janine                     53 F-Buxerolles                3:43.50,1   1:14.46,9   (236)  MD3      22.   ¦  1:48.38   85.¦ 1:55.11   73.¦
   74. Lorenz Richarda                     60 D-Vorderweidenthal          3:45.04,6   1:16.01,4  (1061)  MD3      23.   ¦  1:49.07   90.¦ 1:55.57   78.¦
   75. Doria Elisabetta                    56 I-Milano                    3:45.24,7   1:16.21,5   (511)  MD3      24.   ¦  1:50.14   99.¦ 1:55.09   72.¦
   76. Mas Valerie                         70 F-Annemasse                 3:45.31,4   1:16.28,2  (1114)  MD2      29.   ¦  1:46.25   66.¦ 1:59.06   87.¦
   77. Seifert Patricia                    67 Lausanne                    3:45.37,1   1:16.33,9  (1540)  MD2      30.   ¦  1:46.23   65.¦ 1:59.14   88.¦
   78. Claeysen Eliane, F-Quétigny         51 COURIR DE PLAISIR I         3:45.54,9   1:16.51,7   (419)  MD4      5.    ¦  1:51.37  111.¦ 1:54.17   68.¦
   79. Dreher Irene                        58 Meilen                      3:45.57,6   1:16.54,4   (515)  MD3      25.   ¦  1:54.53  131.¦ 1:51.04   51.¦
   80. Gruenenfelder Anita                 ?? Zürich                      3:46.06,2   1:17.03,0   (749)  MD1      20.   ¦  1:50.22  100.¦ 1:55.43   75.¦
   81. Hintermann Doris                    57 Oetwil am See               3:46.26,4   1:17.23,2   (816)  MD3      26.   ¦  1:50.28  102.¦ 1:55.58   79.¦
   82. Weibel Klara                        52 Udligenswil                 3:46.32,5   1:17.29,3  (1800)  MD4      6.    ¦  1:50.41  105.¦ 1:55.50   76.¦
   83. Conti Cristina                      53 Zuerich                     3:46.56,8   1:17.53,6   (427)  MD3      27.   ¦  1:49.36   94.¦ 1:57.20   85.¦
   84. Schmid Susanna                      59 Oetwil am See               3:47.44,0   1:18.40,8  (1499)  MD3      28.   ¦  1:54.45  130.¦ 1:52.58   63.¦
   85. Vincent Alixe, F-Velleron           46 LA FOULEE DES SORGUES I     3:48.14,3   1:19.11,1  (1738)  MD4      7.    ¦  1:46.32   68.¦ 2:01.42  104.¦
   86. Fetzer-Imhof Sabine                 69 Glis                        3:48.28,0   1:19.24,8   (597)  MD2      31.   ¦  1:47.51   79.¦ 2:00.36   94.¦
   87. Vogler Jeannine                     69 Luzern                      3:48.39,2   1:19.36,0  (1750)  MD2      32.   ¦  1:54.25  129.¦ 1:54.13   67.¦
   88. Landolt Claudia                     71 Wil SG                      3:48.41,5   1:19.38,3   (997)  MD2      33.   ¦  1:45.34   62.¦ 2:03.06  116.¦
   89. Grimm Ursula                        56 Allmendingen b. BE          3:48.55,6   1:19.52,4   (736)  MD3      29.   ¦  1:48.23   84.¦ 2:00.31   93.¦
   90. Vetter Odette                       48 Uvrier                      3:49.17,4   1:20.14,2  (1725)  MD4      8.    ¦  1:52.44  122.¦ 1:56.33   80.¦
   91. Duay Elisabeth                      70 Réchy                       3:49.24,1   1:20.20,9   (522)  MD2      34.   ¦  1:51.44  113.¦ 1:57.39   86.¦
   92. Hayoz Franziska                     71 Düdingen                    3:49.37,5   1:20.34,3   (791)  MD2      35.   ¦  1:48.05   82.¦ 2:01.32  102.¦
   93. Zanoletti Doris                     47 Mönchaltorf                 3:49.56,0   1:20.52,8  (1852)  MD4      9.    ¦  1:49.52   97.¦ 2:00.03   91.¦
   94. Hofer Simone, Zürich                74 UBS I                       3:50.10,9   1:21.07,7   (822)  MD1      21.   ¦  1:43.26   56.¦ 2:06.44  137.¦
   95. Remy-De Vito Giuseppina             59 Fribourg                    3:50.12,6   1:21.09,4  (1375)  MD3      30.   ¦  1:49.14   91.¦ 2:00.58   97.¦
   96. von Bueren Priska                   59 Wangen b. Olten             3:50.25,5   1:21.22,3  (1757)  MD3      31.   ¦  1:46.03   63.¦ 2:04.22  120.¦
   97. Borsani Cristine                    77 Winterthur                  3:50.40,1   1:21.36,9   (298)  MD1      22.   ¦  1:47.36   77.¦ 2:03.03  115.¦
   98. Bayon Carolina                      71 Lausanne                    3:50.57,0   1:21.53,8   (200)  MD2      36.   ¦  1:49.02   89.¦ 2:01.54  107.¦
   99. Tschopp Edith                       47 Willisau                    3:51.12,7   1:22.09,5  (1695)  MD4      10.   ¦  1:49.36   93.¦ 2:01.36  103.¦
  100. Nghiem Beatrice                     59 Bogis-Bossey                3:51.32,9   1:22.29,7  (1221)  MD3      32.   ¦  1:48.40   86.¦ 2:02.52  112.¦
  101. Waheed Brigitte                     59 Chavannes-de-Bogis          3:51.34,4   1:22.31,2  (1773)  MD3      33.   ¦  1:48.41   87.¦ 2:02.53  113.¦
  102. Paratte Carole                      68 Gletterens                  3:52.01,3   1:22.58,1  (1266)  MD2      37.   ¦  1:51.23  110.¦ 2:00.38   95.¦
  103. Brocklebank Susan                   61 Lutry                       3:52.07,5   1:23.04,3   (334)  MD3      34.   ¦  1:51.17  109.¦ 2:00.49   96.¦
  104. Chappuis Véronique                  63 Genève                      3:52.15,9   1:23.12,7   (398)  MD2      38.   ¦  1:51.11  108.¦ 2:01.04   98.¦
  105. Martinet Nathalie                   69 Jouxtens-Mézery             3:52.16,7   1:23.13,5  (1927)  MD2      39.   ¦  1:57.53  150.¦ 1:54.23   69.¦
  106. Schachner Corinne                   65 Meyrin                      3:52.23,9   1:23.20,7  (1465)  MD2      40.   ¦  1:59.35  160.¦ 1:52.48   61.¦
  107. Lehmann Susi                        59 Kölliken                    3:54.07,9   1:25.04,7   (239)  MD3      35.   ¦  1:52.15  118.¦ 2:01.52  105.¦
  108. Weiss Jutta                         35 Burgdorf                    3:54.41,2   1:25.38,0  (1803)  MD5      1.    ¦  1:49.41   95.¦ 2:04.59  129.¦
  109. Gosparini Denise                    58 Choëx                       3:55.28,1   1:26.24,9   (719)  MD3      36.   ¦  1:51.44  112.¦ 2:03.43  118.¦
  110. Savio Marie-Edmée                   53 F-Mecleuves                 3:55.39,2   1:26.36,0  (1460)  MD3      37.   ¦  1:56.11  137.¦ 1:59.28   89.¦
  111. Mettler Suzanne                     66 Nods                        3:55.39,6   1:26.36,4  (1150)  MD2      41.   ¦  1:50.35  104.¦ 2:05.03  130.¦
  112. Schmitt Annie                       57 F-Miserey Salines           3:56.38,2   1:27.35,0  (1503)  MD3      38.   ¦  1:47.22   73.¦ 2:09.15  151.¦
  113. Frick Heidy                         57 Uster                       3:56.42,5   1:27.39,3   (623)  MD3      39.   ¦  1:53.53  127.¦ 2:02.48  111.¦
  114. Fonsagrive Mireille                 49 F-Bourges                   3:56.45,1   1:27.41,9   (612)  MD4      11.   ¦  1:55.25  134.¦ 2:01.19  101.¦
  115. Keller Yvonne                       63 Ebikon                      3:57.07,0   1:28.03,8   (935)  MD2      42.   ¦  1:55.54  135.¦ 2:01.12   99.¦
  116. Müller Karin                        65 Buchrain                    3:57.07,1   1:28.03,9  (1194)  MD2      43.   ¦  1:55.54  135.¦ 2:01.12  100.¦
  117. Francescutto Karin                  64 Biel/Bienne                 3:57.26,3   1:28.23,1   (619)  MD2      44.   ¦  2:00.13  168.¦ 1:57.12   84.¦
  118. Mathys Françoise                    59 Echallens                   3:57.28,5   1:28.25,3  (1116)  MD3      40.   ¦  1:46.30   67.¦ 2:10.58  160.¦
  119. Gonin Alexandra                     71 F-Lyon 03                   3:58.29,2   1:29.26,0   (716)  MD2      45.   ¦  1:49.31   92.¦ 2:08.57  149.¦
  120. Widmer Marie-Aude                   64 Les Cullayes                3:58.30,5   1:29.27,3  (1817)  MD2      46.   ¦  1:52.00  116.¦ 2:06.30  136.¦
  121. Rehn Nicki                          75 AUS-Narrogin                3:58.34,7   1:29.31,5  (1363)  MD1      23.   ¦  1:49.51   96.¦ 2:08.43  146.¦
  122. Scheidegger Therese                 71 Niederbipp                  3:59.01,1   1:29.57,9  (1476)  MD2      47.   ¦  1:40.46   46.¦ 2:18.14  198.¦
  123. Marty Elvira                        79 Cham                        3:59.03,0   1:29.59,8  (1112)  MD1      24.   ¦  1:57.00  141.¦ 2:02.03  109.¦
  124. Gillieron Fabienne                  71 Baar                        3:59.08,4   1:30.05,2   (685)  MD2      48.   ¦  1:57.08  143.¦ 2:02.00  108.¦
  125. Almaraz Ligia                       66 Zürich                      3:59.17,9   1:30.14,7   (124)  MD2      49.   ¦  1:54.11  128.¦ 2:05.06  131.¦
  126. Goldener Christa                    63 Appenzell                   3:59.37,9   1:30.34,7   (711)  MD2      50.   ¦  1:56.54  140.¦ 2:02.43  110.¦
  127. Barone Viveka                       82 Lufingen                    3:59.44,6   1:30.41,4   (180)  MD1      25.   ¦  1:50.08   98.¦ 2:09.36  153.¦
  128. Bal Brigitte                        59 F-Faverges                  4:00.03,0   1:30.59,8   (169)  MD3      41.   ¦  1:47.53   80.¦ 2:12.09  166.¦
  129. Brunner Marlyse                     50 Spiez                       4:00.21,3   1:31.18,1   (343)  MD4      12.   ¦  1:51.56  114.¦ 2:08.24  145.¦
  130. Hablützel Sonja                     56 Weggis                      4:00.55,8   1:31.52,6   (766)  MD3      42.   ¦  1:55.07  132.¦ 2:05.48  133.¦
  131. Cabelduc Hedy                       71 Emmenbrücke                 4:00.55,9   1:31.52,7   (371)  MD2      51.   ¦  1:57.07  142.¦ 2:03.48  119.¦
  132. Lhomme Marie-Rose                   49 F-Arcon                     4:01.10,5   1:32.07,3  (1050)  MD4      13.   ¦  1:57.38  147.¦ 2:03.31  117.¦
  133. Schenk Therese                      59 Rombach                     4:01.17,8   1:32.14,6  (1479)  MD3      43.   ¦  1:47.11   72.¦ 2:14.06  175.¦
  134. Schneebeli Catherine                70 Zürich                      4:01.43,3   1:32.40,1  (1509)  MD2      52.   ¦  1:47.23   74.¦ 2:14.19  178.¦
  135. Battilla Barbara                    69 Aran                        4:02.08,5   1:33.05,3   (188)  MD2      53.   ¦  1:57.17  145.¦ 2:04.50  126.¦
  136. Denzler Marianne                    52 Rapperswil SG               4:02.35,6   1:33.32,4   (490)  MD4      14.   ¦  1:52.29  121.¦ 2:10.06  155.¦
  137. Burri Silvia                        62 Kölliken                    4:03.01,0   1:33.57,8   (364)  MD3      44.   ¦  1:52.13  117.¦ 2:10.47  159.¦
  138. Berneron Evelyne                    56 F-Châteauroux               4:03.02,0   1:33.58,8  (2051)  MD3      45.   ¦  1:55.11  133.¦ 2:07.50  143.¦
  139. Fussell Valerie                     54 GB-Cheshire WA15 OSG        4:03.13,2   1:34.10,0   (642)  MD3      46.   ¦  1:58.41  154.¦ 2:04.32  122.¦
  140. Eggimann Claudine                   53 Kandersteg                  4:03.18,9   1:34.15,7   (546)  MD3      47.   ¦  1:58.46  155.¦ 2:04.32  123.¦
  141. Piaget Edith                        58 Sugiez                      4:03.22,7   1:34.19,5  (1998)  MD3      48.   ¦  1:56.19  139.¦ 2:07.03  138.¦
  142. Norman Sandra                       62 St-Sulpice VD               4:03.36,5   1:34.33,3  (1906)  MD3      49.   ¦  1:40.46   45.¦ 2:22.50  217.¦
  143. Scheef Heike                        64 Zürich                      4:04.21,4   1:35.18,2  (1474)  MD2      54.   ¦  1:48.14   83.¦ 2:16.07  188.¦
  144. Cremades Florence                   74 F-Besancon                  4:04.23,5   1:35.20,3   (444)  MD1      26.   ¦  2:04.43  203.¦ 1:59.40   90.¦
  145. Maret Francine                      72 Le Lignon                   4:04.23,7   1:35.20,5  (1901)  MD2      55.   ¦  2:04.14  198.¦ 2:00.09   92.¦
  146. Suri Margrit                        56 Bubendorf                   4:05.47,8   1:36.44,6  (1646)  MD3      50.   ¦  2:00.53  172.¦ 2:04.54  128.¦
  147. Matera Claudia                      50 Lausanne                    4:06.24,3   1:37.21,1  (1911)  MD4      15.   ¦  2:01.43  182.¦ 2:04.41  124.¦
  148. Keller Cornelia                     74 Siebnen                     4:06.41,2   1:37.38,0   (931)  MD1      27.   ¦  2:01.30  181.¦ 2:05.11  132.¦
  149. Khan Jasmin                         77 D-Würzburg                  4:06.47,6   1:37.44,4   (939)  MD1      28.   ¦  1:57.09  144.¦ 2:09.38  154.¦
  150. Heizmann Monika                     75 Berolle                     4:07.54,7   1:38.51,5   (798)  MD1      29.   ¦  1:53.25  125.¦ 2:14.29  180.¦
  151. Chabod Marie Noëlle                 61 Lonay                       4:07.55,2   1:38.52,0   (395)  MD3      51.   ¦  2:03.23  189.¦ 2:04.31  121.¦
  152. Rütschi Simone                      75 Zürich                      4:08.19,7   1:39.16,5  (2044)  MD1      30.   ¦  2:03.26  190.¦ 2:04.53  127.¦
  153. Gallandat Florence                  70 Fribourg                    4:08.49,6   1:39.46,4   (647)  MD2      56.   ¦  1:52.46  123.¦ 2:16.03  187.¦
  154. Baschung Pierrette                  69 Männedorf                   4:09.00,8   1:39.57,6   (183)  MD2      57.   ¦  2:00.59  173.¦ 2:08.01  144.¦
  155. Moreno Anne                         62 Puplinge                    4:09.05,8   1:40.02,6  (1179)  MD3      52.   ¦  1:56.17  138.¦ 2:12.48  167.¦
  156. Bolliger Esther                     67 Kölliken                    4:09.56,4   1:40.53,2   (276)  MD2      58.   ¦  1:58.19  152.¦ 2:11.36  163.¦
  157. Jäggi Mirjam                        69 Buchs AG                    4:10.30,1   1:41.26,9   (874)  MD2      59.   ¦  2:01.07  176.¦ 2:09.23  152.¦
  158. Neuhaus Therese                     61 Gstaad                      4:11.22,0   1:42.18,8  (1219)  MD3      53.   ¦  2:00.00  164.¦ 2:11.21  162.¦
  159. Villain Emmanuelle                  75 F-Meriel                    4:11.35,8   1:42.32,6  (1737)  MD1      31.   ¦  2:05.13  206.¦ 2:06.22  135.¦
  160. Pusterla Anna-Maria                 59 Collonge-Bellerive          4:11.35,9   1:42.32,7  (1347)  MD3      54.   ¦  2:04.22  199.¦ 2:07.13  139.¦
  161. Sapin Francoise                     59 Ecublens VD                 4:12.02,6   1:42.59,4  (4700)  MD3      55.   ¦  1:57.45  148.¦ 2:14.16  177.¦
  162. Rieder Kathrin                      59 Faulensee                   4:12.08,5   1:43.05,3  (1386)  MD3      56.   ¦  1:57.37  146.¦ 2:14.31  181.¦
  163. Taylor Katrina                      74 GB-Burwell CB50HD           4:12.13,7   1:43.10,5  (1666)  MD1      32.   ¦  2:07.24  221.¦ 2:04.49  125.¦
  164. Lutz Mireille                       64 F-Dauendorf                 4:12.29,1   1:43.25,9  (1078)  MD2      60.   ¦  2:01.17  177.¦ 2:11.11  161.¦
  165. Favre Valerie                       67 Lutry                       4:12.48,1   1:43.44,9   (584)  MD2      61.   ¦  2:04.00  194.¦ 2:08.47  148.¦
  166. Brocard Pierrette                   55 F-Paris 12                  4:13.03,3   1:44.00,1   (333)  MD3      57.   ¦  1:59.41  161.¦ 2:13.22  169.¦
  167. Schenkel Gabriela                   77 Lausanne                    4:13.28,5   1:44.25,3  (1480)  MD1      33.   ¦  1:51.04  106.¦ 2:22.24  213.¦
  168. Baumberger Carmen                   75 Zürich                      4:13.32,1   1:44.28,9   (197)  MD1      34.   ¦  1:53.16  124.¦ 2:20.15  206.¦
  169. Fütö Katalin                        54 S-Hoganas                   4:13.41,5   1:44.38,3  (1959)  MD3      58.   ¦  2:03.09  187.¦ 2:10.31  158.¦
  170. Martin-Braschler Heidi              52 Gossau SG                   4:13.57,6   1:44.54,4  (1107)  MD4      16.   ¦  2:03.36  191.¦ 2:10.21  157.¦
  171. Seignez Elisabeth, F-Marsannay la C 61 COURIR DE PLAISIR I         4:14.10,6   1:45.07,4  (1541)  MD3      59.   ¦  1:59.43  162.¦ 2:14.26  179.¦
  172. Hibert Nicole                       51 F-Châteauroux               4:14.23,2   1:45.20,0  (2052)  MD4      17.   ¦  2:01.00  174.¦ 2:13.22  170.¦
  173. Raffeiner Silke                     73 A-Wien A-1030               4:14.26,4   1:45.23,2  (1351)  MD1      35.   ¦  2:06.46  217.¦ 2:07.40  142.¦
  174. Letoquart Veronique, F-Fontaine de  57 LA FOULEE DES SORGUES I     4:14.37,4   1:45.34,2  (1043)  MD3      60.   ¦  1:52.28  120.¦ 2:22.08  211.¦
  175. Bossens Marie                       61 Carouge GE                  4:14.51,7   1:45.48,5   (300)  MD3      61.   ¦  2:05.53  211.¦ 2:08.57  150.¦
  176. Munier Christine                    59 F-Hadol                     4:15.47,2   1:46.44,0  (1200)  MD3      62.   ¦  1:58.59  157.¦ 2:16.48  191.¦
  177. Gerber Lisbeth                      65 Ittigen                     4:15.50,8   1:46.47,6   (670)  MD2      62.   ¦  2:02.31  184.¦ 2:13.19  168.¦
  178. Oakes Anne                          56 GB-BOLTON                   4:16.46,8   1:47.43,6  (1235)  MD3      63.   ¦  2:02.51  185.¦ 2:13.55  174.¦
  179. Richon Salzmann Nadine              60 Lausanne                    4:16.48,8   1:47.45,6  (1384)  MD3      64.   ¦  2:05.01  204.¦ 2:11.47  164.¦
  180. Lüdi Daniela                        71 Bern                        4:17.48,1   1:48.44,9  (1070)  MD2      63.   ¦  2:05.55  213.¦ 2:11.52  165.¦
  181. Gerber Hedi                         61 Zurzach                     4:17.58,5   1:48.55,3   (669)  MD3      65.   ¦  2:01.26  180.¦ 2:16.31  189.¦
  182. Kalliokoski Riika                   71 F-St Jean de Gonville       4:18.02,5   1:48.59,3   (911)  MD2      64.   ¦  2:10.44  239.¦ 2:07.18  140.¦
  183. Schudel Trudi                       65 Zürich                      4:18.29,9   1:49.26,7  (1526)  MD2      65.   ¦  2:10.55  242.¦ 2:07.34  141.¦
  184. Knorr Barbara                       67 D-Landstuhl                 4:18.33,9   1:49.30,7   (953)  MD2      66.   ¦  2:00.01  165.¦ 2:18.32  200.¦
  185. Petithory Daisy                     53 F-St Louis                  4:19.00,1   1:49.56,9  (4499)  MD3      66.   ¦  2:10.13  235.¦ 2:08.46  147.¦
  186. Gähwiler Esther                     65 Regensdorf                  4:19.43,0   1:50.39,8   (646)  MD2      67.   ¦  2:05.54  212.¦ 2:13.48  173.¦
  187. Löw Franziska                       62 Bern                        4:19.45,0   1:50.41,8  (1067)  MD3      67.   ¦  2:05.56  214.¦ 2:13.48  172.¦
  188. Picart Jacqeline                    51 F-Faverges                  4:20.04,3   1:51.01,1  (1312)  MD4      18.   ¦  2:02.05  183.¦ 2:17.59  196.¦
  189. Bicakci Anita                       65 Chur                        4:20.26,6   1:51.23,4   (246)  MD2      68.   ¦  1:57.46  149.¦ 2:22.40  216.¦
  190. Igea Marie-Pierre                   63 Lausanne                    4:20.57,5   1:51.54,3   (856)  MD2      69.   ¦  2:14.45  253.¦ 2:06.12  134.¦
  191. Huss Isabelle                       57 F-Hesingue                  4:21.44,3   1:52.41,1   (852)  MD3      68.   ¦  2:07.32  223.¦ 2:14.12  176.¦
  192. Eggler Ute                          61 Neyruz FR                   4:21.46,5   1:52.43,3   (549)  MD3      69.   ¦  2:08.21  228.¦ 2:13.25  171.¦
  193. Di Ronco Sandra                     63 Beringen                    4:21.58,1   1:52.54,9   (497)  MD2      70.   ¦  1:59.22  158.¦ 2:22.35  215.¦
  194. Seidl Hannelore                     57 A-Wien                      4:22.09,4   1:53.06,2  (1539)  MD3      70.   ¦  2:06.32  216.¦ 2:15.36  185.¦
  195. Bollinger Doris                     67 Schleitheim                 4:22.26,4   1:53.23,2   (279)  MD2      71.   ¦  1:59.50  163.¦ 2:22.35  214.¦
  196. Tereszkiewicz Marilyne              69 Avry-sur-Matran             4:22.54,4   1:53.51,2  (1672)  MD2      72.   ¦  2:04.29  200.¦ 2:18.25  199.¦
  197. Jutzet Monique                      52 Fribourg                    4:23.10,8   1:54.07,6   (906)  MD4      19.   ¦  2:07.22  220.¦ 2:15.48  186.¦
  198. Rickli Karin                        73 Gutenburg                   4:23.12,6   1:54.09,4  (1385)  MD1      36.   ¦  2:03.53  193.¦ 2:19.18  203.¦
  199. Cherbuin Marylou                    55 Payerne                     4:23.17,2   1:54.14,0   (409)  MD3      71.   ¦  2:05.15  207.¦ 2:18.01  197.¦
  200. Negrone Carmela                     54 Lausanne                    4:23.19,7   1:54.16,5  (1214)  MD3      72.   ¦  2:05.30  209.¦ 2:17.49  194.¦
  201. Redondo Bernardina                  57 Bussigny-Lausanne           4:23.19,8   1:54.16,6  (1362)  MD3      73.   ¦  2:05.29  208.¦ 2:17.50  195.¦
  202. Converset Christiane                62 F-Cranves-sales             4:23.44,3   1:54.41,1   (428)  MD3      74.   ¦  1:58.50  156.¦ 2:24.54  223.¦
  203. Rufer Brigitt                       59 Elgg                        4:24.02,2   1:54.59,0  (1933)  MD3      75.   ¦  2:04.39  201.¦ 2:19.22  204.¦
  204. Herzog Anita                        54 Zollikon                    4:24.34,5   1:55.31,3   (810)  MD3      76.   ¦  2:05.51  210.¦ 2:18.43  201.¦
  205. Pitt Kathy                          62 Tolochenaz                  4:24.44,3   1:55.41,1  (1320)  MD3      77.   ¦  2:09.38  234.¦ 2:15.05  183.¦
  206. Castella Danielle                   65 Orsonnens                   4:24.51,1   1:55.47,9   (386)  MD2      73.   ¦  2:00.18  169.¦ 2:24.32  221.¦
  207. Schaeffer Maja                      71 Au ZH                       4:25.41,5   1:56.38,3  (1466)  MD2      74.   ¦  2:04.01  195.¦ 2:21.40  210.¦
  208. Beltrami Agnes                      61 Allenwinden                 4:25.46,4   1:56.43,2   (214)  MD3      78.   ¦  2:15.25  257.¦ 2:10.20  156.¦
  209. Mäder Franziska                     64 Urdorf                      4:26.09,5   1:57.06,3  (1081)  MD2      75.   ¦  2:06.59  219.¦ 2:19.09  202.¦
  210. Lessard-Thevenaz Brigitte           61 Lausanne                    4:26.21,3   1:57.18,1  (1900)  MD3      79.   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  211. Benoit Catherine                    65 Marly                       4:26.27,3   1:57.24,1   (223)  MD2      76.   ¦  2:04.05  196.¦ 2:22.21  212.¦
  212. Zinni Irene                         54 Aarberg                     4:27.05,2   1:58.02,0  (1862)  MD3      80.   ¦  2:00.34  171.¦ 2:26.31  228.¦
  213. Dagher Marie-Claire                 62 F-Fontaine                  4:28.01,2   1:58.58,0   (458)  MD3      81.   ¦  2:13.07  249.¦ 2:14.53  182.¦
  214. Beeler Tess                         54 Hochdorf                    4:28.38,7   1:59.35,5  (1952)  MD3      82.   ¦  2:11.18  245.¦ 2:17.20  192.¦
  215. Stauffer Ivete                      62 Bulle                       4:28.58,7   1:59.55,5  (1885)  MD3      83.   ¦  2:12.11  246.¦ 2:16.47  190.¦
  216. Dang Toan                           54 Morges                      4:28.59,3   1:59.56,1  (1996)  MD3      84.   ¦  2:09.18  231.¦ 2:19.41  205.¦
  217. Kindlimann Irene                    54 Saxon                       4:29.02,8   1:59.59,6   (942)  MD3      85.   ¦  1:59.25  159.¦ 2:29.37  238.¦
  217. Morant Francoise                    64 F-Beziers                   4:29.02,8   1:59.59,6  (1176)  MD2      77.   ¦  1:58.37  153.¦ 2:30.25  240.¦
  219. Gobet Patricia                      67 Rolle                       4:29.11,4   2:00.08,2   (706)  MD2      78.   ¦  2:00.26  170.¦ 2:28.44  235.¦
  220. Howald Simone                       75 Zürich                      4:29.22,3   2:00.19,1   (842)  MD1      37.   ¦  2:02.56  186.¦ 2:26.25  227.¦
  221. Lavalette Denise                    64 Bulle                       4:29.42,0   2:00.38,8  (1018)  MD2      79.   ¦  2:12.11  247.¦ 2:17.30  193.¦
  222. Crettex Mirjam                      66 Lausanne                    4:29.57,2   2:00.54,0   (446)  MD2      80.   ¦  2:14.50  254.¦ 2:15.06  184.¦
  223. Russel Kathryn                      66 D-Weselberg                 4:30.23,9   2:01.20,7  (1439)  MD2      81.   ¦  2:00.01  166.¦ 2:30.22  239.¦
  224. Bucher Esther                       54 Heiligkreuz LU              4:30.51,5   2:01.48,3   (351)  MD3      86.   ¦  2:01.26  179.¦ 2:29.25  237.¦
  225. Pollerhoff Heike                    62 Forch                       4:31.03,8   2:02.00,6  (1329)  MD3      87.   ¦  2:04.13  197.¦ 2:26.50  229.¦
  226. Kondo Katsuyo, JPN-253-0021 Kanagaw 45 KINTETSU INTERNATIONAL I    4:31.24,0   2:02.20,8   (963)  MD4      20.   ¦  2:06.51  218.¦ 2:24.32  222.¦
  227. Amiot Frederique, F-Genlis          65 COURIR DE PLAISIR I         4:31.24,1   2:02.20,9   (132)  MD2      82.   ¦  2:07.58  225.¦ 2:23.25  220.¦
  228. Teppe Viviane, F-Viriat             62 VIRIAT MARATHON I           4:32.01,2   2:02.58,0  (1671)  MD3      88.   ¦  2:10.40  237.¦ 2:21.20  208.¦
  229. Raymond Christelle, F-Viriat        74 VIRIAT MARATHON I           4:32.18,9   2:03.15,7  (1360)  MD1      38.   ¦  2:10.41  238.¦ 2:21.37  209.¦
  230. Bouquier Monique                    53 F-Villemandeur              4:32.27,1   2:03.23,9   (311)  MD3      89.   ¦  2:06.14  215.¦ 2:26.13  226.¦
  231. Botteau Nicole                      72 Le Grand-Saconnex           4:33.05,0   2:04.01,8  (1944)  MD2      83.   ¦  2:04.43  202.¦ 2:28.21  234.¦
  232. Roelandt Sophie                     69 F-Le Coudray Montceaux      4:33.43,7   2:04.40,5  (1407)  MD2      84.   ¦  2:10.48  240.¦ 2:22.55  218.¦
  233. Charvet Danielle                    45 F-Boissise le Roi           4:33.44,6   2:04.41,4   (405)  MD4      21.   ¦  2:10.48  241.¦ 2:22.56  219.¦
  234. Wiezel Caroline                     71 Luzern                      4:34.32,7   2:05.29,5  (1820)  MD2      85.   ¦  1:58.18  151.¦ 2:36.14  247.¦
  235. Croiseau Nicole, F-St Just St Rambe 44 FOREZ ATHLETIC CLUB I       4:34.36,3   2:05.33,1   (450)  MD4      22.   ¦  2:07.29  222.¦ 2:27.06  230.¦
  236. Soloviantchik Irina                 72 D-Sulzbach                  4:36.38,6   2:07.35,4  (1574)  MD2      86.   ¦  2:15.45  259.¦ 2:20.52  207.¦
  237. Kueng Danielle                      54 Payerne                     4:37.04,3   2:08.01,1   (973)  MD3      90.   ¦  2:08.51  230.¦ 2:28.12  233.¦
  238. Sonderegger Sandra                  73 Stallikon                   4:37.12,2   2:08.09,0  (1577)  MD1      39.   ¦  2:01.22  178.¦ 2:35.49  246.¦
  239. Steiner Beatrice                    62 Wil                         4:37.14,6   2:08.11,4  (1612)  MD3      91.   ¦  2:03.21  188.¦ 2:33.52  244.¦
  240. Kimura Shizue, JPN-250-0863 Kanagaw 48 MITSUI MARATHON TOUR I      4:37.18,9   2:08.15,7   (941)  MD4      23.   ¦  2:01.04  175.¦ 2:36.14  248.¦
  241. Sgarzi Laurence                     50 Ollon VD                    4:40.21,5   2:11.18,3  (1553)  MD4      24.   ¦  2:11.16  244.¦ 2:29.05  236.¦
  242. Leidner Gabi                        62 D-Frankfurt                 4:40.39,0   2:11.35,8  (1036)  MD3      92.   ¦  2:14.58  255.¦ 2:25.40  225.¦
  243. Brandenberger Edith                 66 Humlikon                    4:40.39,2   2:11.36,0   (328)  MD2      87.   ¦  2:14.58  256.¦ 2:25.40  224.¦
  244. Weber Madeleine                     54 Oetwil am See               4:41.28,4   2:12.25,2  (2014)  MD3      93.   ¦  2:07.53  224.¦ 2:33.34  242.¦
  245. Schefer Karin                       76 Rudolfstetten               4:41.52,3   2:12.49,1  (1475)  MD1      40.   ¦  2:14.23  250.¦ 2:27.28  231.¦
  246. Aregger Beatrice                    61 Willisau                    4:42.48,6   2:13.45,4   (145)  MD3      94.   ¦  2:05.03  205.¦ 2:37.45  249.¦
  247. Torrent Jeanine                     57 Grône                       4:43.22,9   2:14.19,7  (1685)  MD3      95.   ¦  2:10.14  236.¦ 2:33.08  241.¦
  248. Carlton Melody                      66 Cully                       4:45.13,2   2:16.10,0  (1893)  MD2      88.   ¦  2:17.25  260.¦ 2:27.47  232.¦
  249. Steiger Zelinda                     56 Wetzikon ZH                 4:47.38,4   2:18.35,2  (1609)  MD3      96.   ¦  2:09.24  232.¦ 2:38.13  251.¦
  250. Cano-Peuker Anne                    55 Prangins                    4:47.52,6   2:18.49,4   (376)  MD3      97.   ¦  2:08.02  226.¦ 2:39.50  252.¦
  251. Vittori Anne                        53 Collex                      4:48.12,1   2:19.08,9  (1745)  MD3      98.   ¦  2:08.21  229.¦ 2:39.50  253.¦
  252. Remond Valerie, F-L'Isle sur la Sor 62 LA FOULEE DES SORGUES I     4:48.19,3   2:19.16,1  (1373)  MD3      99.   ¦  1:52.28  119.¦ 2:55.51  264.¦
  253. Bonnotte Martine, F-Broye Les Pesme 57 COURIR DE PLAISIR I         4:48.54,3   2:19.51,1   (288)  MD3      100.  ¦  2:14.25  251.¦ 2:34.28  245.¦
  254. Walter Linda                        65 Bellach                     4:51.04,2   2:22.01,0  (1783)  MD2      89.   ¦  2:17.27  261.¦ 2:33.36  243.¦
  255. Wälchli Bea                         72 Oberönz                     4:52.32,0   2:23.28,8  (1776)  MD2      90.   ¦  2:03.53  192.¦ 2:48.38  259.¦
  256. Frisot Gisele, F-St Just St Rambert 64 FOREZ ATHLETIC CLUB I       4:52.45,1   2:23.41,9   (631)  MD2      91.   ¦  2:08.05  227.¦ 2:44.39  258.¦
  257. Schoen Isabelle                     72 Cheseaux Sur Lausanne       4:56.15,9   2:27.12,7  (1519)  MD2      92.   ¦  2:15.45  258.¦ 2:40.30  254.¦
  258. Cassagnes Danny                     62 Meyrin                      4:56.56,5   2:27.53,3   (385)  MD3      101.  ¦  2:00.10  167.¦ 2:56.46  265.¦
  259. Bolliger Vedika                     64 Zürich                      4:57.36,9   2:28.33,7  (1981)  MD2      93.   ¦  2:19.43  263.¦ 2:37.53  250.¦
  260. Pieri Angela                        69 Genève                      4:57.41,2   2:28.38,0  (1937)  MD2      94.   ¦  2:14.43  252.¦ 2:42.57  257.¦
  261. Froidevaux Brigitte                 62 Meyrin                      5:00.03,6   2:31.00,4   (634)  MD3      102.  ¦  2:19.26  262.¦ 2:40.37  255.¦
  262. Shimizu Aya, JPN-250-0117 Kanagawa  81 MITSUI MARATHON TOUR I      5:01.35,1   2:32.31,9  (1554)  MD1      41.   ¦  2:11.00  243.¦ 2:50.34  261.¦
  263. Zurkinden Marie-Therese             59 Düdingen                    5:05.35,4   2:36.32,2  (1869)  MD3      103.  ¦  2:12.31  248.¦ 2:53.03  263.¦
  264. Ueda Mami                           72 JPN-Ibaraki 310-0066        5:08.58,1   2:39.54,9  (1699)  MD2      95.   ¦  2:26.04  268.¦ 2:42.53  256.¦
  265. Lagger Regula                       60 Bellwald                    5:09.16,7   2:40.13,5   (989)  MD3      104.  ¦  2:09.36  233.¦ 2:59.40  266.¦
  266. Delorme Sylvie                      77 Meyrin                      5:16.20,2   2:47.17,0   (485)  MD1      42.   ¦  2:27.17  269.¦ 2:49.02  260.¦
  267. Peter Ursula                        55 Kölliken                    5:16.59,2   2:47.56,0  (1301)  MD3      105.  ¦  2:25.45  267.¦ 2:51.13  262.¦
  268. Tomita Masako, JPN-355-0167 Saitama 44 KINTETSU INTERNATIONAL I    5:26.11,1   2:57.07,9  (1683)  MD4      25.   ¦  2:24.37  266.¦ 3:01.33  267.¦
  269. Balhadere Corrine                   60 Fey                         5:28.55,3   2:59.52,1   (171)  MD3      106.  ¦  2:23.43  265.¦ 3:05.12  268.¦
  270. Pfeiffer Erika                      63 Lommiswil                   5:33.31,6   3:04.28,4  (1306)  MD2      96.   ¦  2:22.27  264.¦ 3:11.04  269.¦



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.