Rangliste

Lausanne Marathon 2002 - Marathon Hommes

Ränge: 501-1000 (3:28.01,5)

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Kat/Rang       ¦        1 tour ¦       2 tour ¦
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  501. Wettstein Laurent                   51 Zürich                      3:28.01,5   1:16.38,7  (1811)  MH4      43.   ¦  1:32.06  276.¦ 1:55.54  693.¦
  502. Vögeli Andreas                      54 Zollikofen                  3:28.10,2   1:16.47,4  (2012)  MH3      172.  ¦  1:41.45  655.¦ 1:46.25  422.¦
  503. Jaccoud Blaise                      63 Rolle                       3:28.17,1   1:16.54,3   (869)  MH2      220.  ¦  1:43.07  715.¦ 1:45.09  387.¦
  504. Lehmann Matthias                    68 Jegenstorf                  3:28.31,8   1:17.09,0  (1033)  MH2      221.  ¦  1:43.24  731.¦ 1:45.06  386.¦
  505. Peschot Regis                       56 F-Annecy le Vieux           3:28.33,7   1:17.10,9  (1300)  MH3      173.  ¦  1:38.02  507.¦ 1:50.30  547.¦
  505. Schilling Hans                      53 Islikon                     3:28.33,7   1:17.10,9  (1487)  MH3      173.  ¦  1:39.53  579.¦ 1:48.39  498.¦
  507. Inversini Daniel                    70 Etzelkofen                  3:28.35,1   1:17.12,3   (861)  MH2      222.  ¦  1:34.26  352.¦ 1:54.08  648.¦
  508. Prince Gilles                       72 Wollerau                    3:28.37,5   1:17.14,7  (1340)  MH2      223.  ¦  1:37.20  470.¦ 1:51.16  565.¦
  509. Yildiz Mehmet-Ali                   61 Pratteln                    3:28.42,0   1:17.19,2  (1846)  MH3      175.  ¦  1:36.35  450.¦ 1:52.06  597.¦
  510. Prost Pascal                        62 F-Lyon 05                   3:28.48,9   1:17.26,1  (1344)  MH3      176.  ¦  1:41.00  628.¦ 1:47.48  467.¦
  511. Lattion Pierre-Alain                68 Orsières                    3:28.50,0   1:17.27,2  (1012)  MH2      224.  ¦  1:33.01  295.¦ 1:55.48  690.¦
  512. Tapparel Stephane                   63 Corin-de-la-Crête           3:28.52,0   1:17.29,2  (1663)  MH2      225.  ¦  1:36.48  457.¦ 1:52.03  592.¦
  513. Signer Richard                      63 Biel/Bienne                 3:28.53,4   1:17.30,6  (1559)  MH2      226.  ¦  1:31.53  273.¦ 1:56.59  723.¦
  514. Psarelis Giannis                    69 GR-Athen                    3:28.55,1   1:17.32,3  (1883)  MH2      227.  ¦  1:39.13  551.¦ 1:49.41  523.¦
  515. Cocaud Olivier                      66 F-Paris 14                  3:29.01,6   1:17.38,8   (423)  MH2      228.  ¦  1:42.47  698.¦ 1:46.13  413.¦
  516. Altheer Christian                   60 F-Divonne-les-Bains         3:29.05,6   1:17.42,8   (128)  MH3      177.  ¦  1:41.57  662.¦ 1:47.08  447.¦
  517. Lanz Andreas                        54 Oberwangen                  3:29.09,3   1:17.46,5  (1008)  MH3      178.  ¦  1:37.02  464.¦ 1:52.07  598.¦
  518. Rohrer Toni                         50 Zug                         3:29.16,0   1:17.53,2  (1411)  MH4      44.   ¦  1:43.06  713.¦ 1:46.10  412.¦
  519. Journot Robert                      59 F-Champagnole               3:29.17,0   1:17.54,2   (898)  MH3      179.  ¦  1:43.10  720.¦ 1:46.06  411.¦
  520. Dupraz Marc                         69 St-George                   3:29.17,6   1:17.54,8   (531)  MH2      229.  ¦  1:41.04  629.¦ 1:48.13  484.¦
  521. Bachmann Raphael                    74 Zürich                      3:29.17,8   1:17.55,0   (163)  MH1      61.   ¦  1:48.00  943.¦ 1:41.17  276.¦
  522. Pernet Rene                         70 Thierrens                   3:29.23,9   1:18.01,1  (1294)  MH2      230.  ¦  1:39.26  556.¦ 1:49.57  533.¦
  523. Duembgen Lutz                       63 Stettlen                    3:29.29,2   1:18.06,4   (527)  MH2      231.  ¦  1:42.35  692.¦ 1:46.54  440.¦
  524. Hohmann Roland                      65 Zürich                      3:29.29,5   1:18.06,7   (825)  MH2      232.  ¦  1:34.27  354.¦ 1:55.01  676.¦
  525. Gay Daniel                          53 Grandvaux                   3:29.30,2   1:18.07,4   (660)  MH3      180.  ¦  1:41.30  644.¦ 1:47.59  475.¦
  526. Braendle Marc                       77 St. Gallen                  3:29.34,9   1:18.12,1   (325)  MH1      62.   ¦  1:43.50  757.¦ 1:45.44  404.¦
  527. Altorfer Martin                     62 Uster                       3:29.39,9   1:18.17,1   (129)  MH3      181.  ¦  1:43.09  716.¦ 1:46.30  427.¦
  528. Petite Xavier                       70 Villars-sur-Glâne           3:29.43,4   1:18.20,6  (1302)  MH2      233.  ¦  1:37.48  491.¦ 1:51.54  591.¦
  529. Benech Carlo                        66 Egg b. Zuerich              3:29.46,0   1:18.23,2   (219)  MH2      234.  ¦  1:33.09  298.¦ 1:56.37  709.¦
  530. Mendelin Jan                        69 Bachenbülach                3:29.51,0   1:18.28,2  (1137)  MH2      235.  ¦  1:33.54  335.¦ 1:55.56  695.¦
  531. Derouet Franck                      65 F-Issoire                   3:29.51,5   1:18.28,7  (1918)  MH2      236.  ¦  1:40.29  602.¦ 1:49.22  521.¦
  532. Kaufmann Konrad                     63 Schoenbuehl                 3:29.54,0   1:18.31,2   (924)  MH2      237.  ¦  1:38.02  505.¦ 1:51.51  585.¦
  533. Aguettand Claude                    48 Grandvaux                   3:29.55,5   1:18.32,7   (109)  MH4      45.   ¦  1:56.26 1186.¦ 1:33.28  118.¦
  534. Etienne Marc                        67 Chavannes-Renens            3:29.57,1   1:18.34,3   (570)  MH2      238.  ¦  1:41.16  637.¦ 1:48.41  499.¦
  535. Cadosch Edgar                       55 Buchs AG                    3:29.59,1   1:18.36,3   (372)  MH3      182.  ¦  1:45.25  842.¦ 1:44.33  374.¦
  536. Wachs Anthony                       75 F-Suresnes                  3:30.02,9   1:18.40,1  (1766)  MH1      63.   ¦  1:38.24  526.¦ 1:51.38  576.¦
  537. Walser Richard                      57 Gryon                       3:30.04,2   1:18.41,4  (1781)  MH3      183.  ¦  1:34.12  342.¦ 1:55.52  692.¦
  538. Favre Jean-Yves                     67 Chamoson                    3:30.04,7   1:18.41,9   (583)  MH2      239.  ¦  1:41.15  634.¦ 1:48.48  503.¦
  539. Hartmann Roland                     47 Effretikon                  3:30.05,7   1:18.42,9   (783)  MH4      46.   ¦  1:38.30  530.¦ 1:51.35  574.¦
  540. Hunkeler David                      65 Luzern                      3:30.06,4   1:18.43,6  (1958)  MH2      240.  ¦  1:35.28  401.¦ 1:54.37  663.¦
  541. Bornand Olivier                     66 Grand-Lancy                 3:30.17,2   1:18.54,4   (296)  MH2      241.  ¦  1:38.23  523.¦ 1:51.53  589.¦
  542. Haddou Daniel                       61 Bouveret                    3:30.18,0   1:18.55,2   (767)  MH3      184.  ¦  1:42.00  665.¦ 1:48.17  486.¦
  543. Johansson Henrik                    70 Zürich                      3:30.20,5   1:18.57,7   (889)  MH2      242.  ¦  1:46.14  879.¦ 1:44.06  358.¦
  544. Birchmeier Patrick, Les Thioleyres  62 SCHAEFER SPORTS ET MODE     3:30.23,7   1:19.00,9   (255)  MH3      185.  ¦  1:37.21  472.¦ 1:53.01  628.¦
  545. Monnier Jacques                     61 Boussens                    3:30.35,9   1:19.13,1  (1170)  MH3      186.  ¦  1:39.52  577.¦ 1:50.43  551.¦
  546. Ecochard Jean Paul                  42 F-Gizia                     3:30.37,1   1:19.14,3   (537)  MH5      9.    ¦  1:41.48  657.¦ 1:48.48  503.¦
  547. Saieb Sadri                         67 Genève                      3:30.39,8   1:19.17,0  (1448)  MH2      243.  ¦  1:42.54  701.¦ 1:47.45  466.¦
  548. Sandmeier Ueli                      70 Zürich                      3:30.40,5   1:19.17,7  (1454)  MH2      244.  ¦  1:44.20  789.¦ 1:46.19  417.¦
  549. Cornu Christophe                    63 Pully                       3:30.41,4   1:19.18,6  (1870)  MH2      245.  ¦  1:37.51  496.¦ 1:52.49  617.¦
  550. Parenti Maurice                     52 F-Bons-en-chablais          3:30.46,1   1:19.23,3  (1267)  MH4      47.   ¦  1:39.59  582.¦ 1:50.46  552.¦
  551. Ruf Stefan                          58 Sion                        3:30.46,6   1:19.23,8  (1436)  MH3      187.  ¦  1:40.39  615.¦ 1:50.07  537.¦
  552. Gualdi Gabriele, I-Campogalliano    61 POLISPORTIVA MADONNINA      3:30.47,2   1:19.24,4   (753)  MH3      188.  ¦  1:40.31  605.¦ 1:50.15  543.¦
  553. Rösti Alfred                        50 Steffisburg                 3:30.47,3   1:19.24,5  (1422)  MH4      48.   ¦  1:38.00  503.¦ 1:52.46  614.¦
  554. Kaufmann Albert                     51 Ecublens VD                 3:30.47,9   1:19.25,1   (923)  MH4      49.   ¦  1:43.23  729.¦ 1:47.24  457.¦
  555. Chetard Claude                      59 F-Seloncourt                3:30.48,9   1:19.26,1   (410)  MH3      189.  ¦  1:42.35  693.¦ 1:48.13  485.¦
  556. Marilly Stephane, F-Thorey en Plain 71 COURIR DE PLAISIR I         3:30.50,5   1:19.27,7  (1100)  MH2      246.  ¦  1:44.07  776.¦ 1:46.43  435.¦
  557. Plüss Hansjörg                      58 Dulliken                    3:30.53,3   1:19.30,5  (1325)  MH3      190.  ¦  1:34.19  345.¦ 1:56.33  706.¦
  558. Yebga Jean-Claude                   56 F-Paris 11                  3:30.55,0   1:19.32,2  (1844)  MH3      191.  ¦  1:46.08  872.¦ 1:44.46  380.¦
  559. Martins Carlos                      69 Fiez                        3:30.56,3   1:19.33,5  (1110)  MH2      247.  ¦  1:36.02  428.¦ 1:54.53  670.¦
  560. Schafer Daniel                      71 St. Silvester               3:30.57,6   1:19.34,8  (1467)  MH2      248.  ¦  1:33.26  309.¦ 1:57.31  736.¦
  561. Godat Jean                          60 Wohlenschwil                3:30.58,2   1:19.35,4   (708)  MH3      192.  ¦  1:43.31  738.¦ 1:47.26  460.¦
  562. Rigatti Giona                       64 Mendrisio                   3:31.05,1   1:19.42,3  (1390)  MH2      249.  ¦  1:39.37  561.¦ 1:51.27  568.¦
  563. Rytz Silvan                         72 Zürich                      3:31.08,7   1:19.45,9  (1445)  MH2      250.  ¦  1:40.57  627.¦ 1:50.10  538.¦
  564. Stuhr Stefan                        66 D-Bönebüttel                3:31.11,6   1:19.48,8  (1641)  MH2      251.  ¦  1:27.59  167.¦ 2:03.12  888.¦
  565. Calame Louis                        52 Lausanne                    3:31.11,7   1:19.48,9   (374)  MH4      50.   ¦  1:38.18  520.¦ 1:52.53  621.¦
  566. Friedli Louis                       63 Magglingen/Macolin          3:31.24,0   1:20.01,2   (627)  MH2      252.  ¦  1:37.35  484.¦ 1:53.48  641.¦
  567. Blanc Alain                         52 F-Prix les Mezieres         3:31.25,4   1:20.02,6  (1964)  MH4      51.   ¦  1:43.28  735.¦ 1:47.56  473.¦
  568. Gnos Werner                         52 Kloten                      3:31.33,5   1:20.10,7   (705)  MH4      52.   ¦  1:37.31  480.¦ 1:54.02  645.¦
  569. Locatelli Jean-Charles              64 F-Villers le Lac            3:31.34,4   1:20.11,6  (1058)  MH2      253.  ¦  1:43.03  711.¦ 1:48.31  495.¦
  570. Fouradoulas Andreas                 74 Basel                       3:31.36,2   1:20.13,4  (1951)  MH1      64.   ¦  1:39.57  580.¦ 1:51.38  577.¦
  571. Jenny Josef                         42 Kriens                      3:31.37,1   1:20.14,3  (1589)  MH5      10.   ¦  1:41.42  652.¦ 1:49.54  531.¦
  572. Nyffenegger Christian               71 Bern                        3:31.40,7   1:20.17,9  (1234)  MH2      254.  ¦  1:47.47  936.¦ 1:43.52  355.¦
  573. Folly Olivier                       68 Marly                       3:31.43,6   1:20.20,8   (610)  MH2      255.  ¦  1:40.34  609.¦ 1:51.09  564.¦
  574. Juillerat Eddy                      70 Châtel-St-Denis             3:31.45,5   1:20.22,7   (899)  MH2      256.  ¦  1:43.46  752.¦ 1:47.59  474.¦
  575. Stump Thomas                        78 Sirnach                     3:31.46,3   1:20.23,5  (1642)  MH1      65.   ¦  1:34.51  374.¦ 1:56.55  719.¦
  576. Lucas Gilles                        59 F-Perrigny les Dijon        3:31.49,5   1:20.26,7  (1068)  MH3      193.  ¦  1:39.40  563.¦ 1:52.08  599.¦
  577. Bachmann Hermann                    52 Oberwangen                  3:31.51,6   1:20.28,8   (160)  MH4      53.   ¦  1:39.08  549.¦ 1:52.42  612.¦
  578. Meier Roland                        64 Aarau                       3:31.55,3   1:20.32,5  (1128)  MH2      257.  ¦  1:38.28  527.¦ 1:53.26  633.¦
  579. Landry Gilles                       57 Le Grand-Saconnex           3:31.57,8   1:20.35,0   (999)  MH3      194.  ¦  1:36.42  453.¦ 1:55.15  681.¦
  580. Paroz Paul                          43 USA-Ohio                    3:32.05,7   1:20.42,9  (1269)  MH4      54.   ¦  1:46.53  896.¦ 1:45.12  389.¦
  581. Savonet Hervé                       66 F-Cendrey                   3:32.21,7   1:20.58,9  (1461)  MH2      258.  ¦  1:39.25  555.¦ 1:52.56  623.¦
  582. Guillame René                       58 F-Montfaucon                3:32.25,3   1:21.02,5   (760)  MH3      195.  ¦  1:45.30  848.¦ 1:46.54  442.¦
  583. Nef Samuel                          76 Biel-Benken BL              3:32.30,4   1:21.07,6  (1212)  MH1      66.   ¦  1:35.26  400.¦ 1:57.03  726.¦
  584. Allard Sebastien                    71 F-Annecy-le-Vieux           3:32.41,9   1:21.19,1   (119)  MH2      259.  ¦  1:46.10  873.¦ 1:46.31  428.¦
  585. Charpier Philippe                   71 F-Viuz en Sallaz            3:32.42,5   1:21.19,7   (403)  MH2      260.  ¦  1:43.30  736.¦ 1:49.12  515.¦
  586. Mutterer Didier                     65 F-Rosenau                   3:32.43,4   1:21.20,6  (1207)  MH2      261.  ¦  1:48.14  951.¦ 1:44.28  370.¦
  587. Delacroix Ludovic                   77 F-Aubonne                   3:32.48,0   1:21.25,2   (479)  MH1      67.   ¦  1:35.44  410.¦ 1:57.03  725.¦
  588. Strässle Bernhard                   52 Cortébert                   3:32.49,2   1:21.26,4  (1632)  MH4      55.   ¦  1:38.24  524.¦ 1:54.25  656.¦
  589. Egger Franz                         42 Düdingen                    3:32.51,0   1:21.28,2   (541)  MH5      11.   ¦  1:40.33  607.¦ 1:52.17  603.¦
  590. Salzmann Yvan                       59 Lausanne                    3:32.51,2   1:21.28,4  (1452)  MH3      196.  ¦  1:40.17  588.¦ 1:52.33  610.¦
  590. Urbanke Rüdiger                     66 Lausanne                    3:32.51,2   1:21.28,4  (1880)  MH2      262.  ¦  1:40.09  586.¦ 1:52.41  611.¦
  592. Bossard Urs                         52 Wädenswil                   3:32.53,9   1:21.31,1   (299)  MH4      56.   ¦  1:41.26  640.¦ 1:51.27  569.¦
  593. Staub Lukas                         71 Corsier-sur-Vevey           3:32.56,6   1:21.33,8  (1601)  MH2      263.  ¦  1:44.29  797.¦ 1:48.27  492.¦
  594. Martin Dupraz Pierre                65 F-La Chambre                3:32.57,7   1:21.34,9  (1103)  MH2      264.  ¦  1:38.38  532.¦ 1:54.19  654.¦
  595. Morgenegg Fritz                     44 Lurtigen                    3:33.03,3   1:21.40,5  (1180)  MH4      57.   ¦  1:44.12  784.¦ 1:48.50  506.¦
  596. Bouquier Noël                       53 F-Villemandeur              3:33.04,4   1:21.41,6   (312)  MH3      197.  ¦  1:38.47  535.¦ 1:54.17  651.¦
  597. Thomi Michael                       80 Marnand                     3:33.05,0   1:21.42,2  (1681)  MH1      68.   ¦  1:43.56  760.¦ 1:49.08  514.¦
  598. Haefliger Erwin                     47 Ebikon                      3:33.25,7   1:22.02,9   (768)  MH4      58.   ¦  1:40.41  617.¦ 1:52.44  613.¦
  599. Mischler Grégoire                   64 Gimel                       3:33.36,6   1:22.13,8  (1163)  MH2      265.  ¦  1:43.25  732.¦ 1:50.10  538.¦
  600. Nicolas Michel                      63 F-Chemaudin                 3:33.37,6   1:22.14,8  (1225)  MH2      266.  ¦  1:33.50  330.¦ 1:59.47  795.¦
  601. Boissard Arnaud                     83 Monthey                     3:33.38,1   1:22.15,3   (273)  MH1      69.   ¦  1:47.45  934.¦ 1:45.52  409.¦
  602. Sahli Martin                        67 Nidau                       3:33.38,7   1:22.15,9  (1447)  MH2      267.  ¦  1:36.38  451.¦ 1:57.00  724.¦
  603. Bouzon Jacques                      52 F-Toulon                    3:33.40,0   1:22.17,2   (322)  MH4      59.   ¦  1:34.21  348.¦ 1:59.18  784.¦
  604. Glatz Adrian                        75 Baden                       3:33.47,2   1:22.24,4   (697)  MH1      70.   ¦  1:42.54  700.¦ 1:50.53  556.¦
  605. Strähl Daniel                       62 Niederbipp                  3:33.59,9   1:22.37,1  (1630)  MH3      198.  ¦  1:42.34  691.¦ 1:51.25  567.¦
  606. Palmisano Carmelo                   59 St-Prex                     3:34.12,5   1:22.49,7  (1873)  MH3      199.  ¦  1:45.23  840.¦ 1:48.48  502.¦
  607. John Peter                          61 D-Herrenberg                3:34.13,1   1:22.50,3   (890)  MH3      200.  ¦  1:42.07  668.¦ 1:52.06  594.¦
  608. Zagorski Krzysztof, PL-Gorlice      66 MARATHON GORLICE POLAND I   3:34.13,5   1:22.50,7  (1848)  MH2      268.  ¦  1:40.48  620.¦ 1:53.25  632.¦
  609. Suter Thomas                        78 Lüterswil-Gächli            3:34.15,2   1:22.52,4  (1651)  MH1      71.   ¦  1:39.33  559.¦ 1:54.41  664.¦
  610. Monnery Raymond                     49 F-Garchizy                  3:34.21,3   1:22.58,5  (1169)  MH4      60.   ¦  1:44.09  778.¦ 1:50.12  540.¦
  611. Weber Marc                          66 Niederhasli                 3:34.27,4   1:23.04,6  (1792)  MH2      269.  ¦  1:42.21  678.¦ 1:52.06  594.¦
  612. Weber Bruno                         55 Aegerten                    3:34.32,7   1:23.09,9  (1984)  MH3      201.  ¦  1:41.44  653.¦ 1:52.48  615.¦
  613. Gillot Eric                         61 Les Acacias                 3:34.34,2   1:23.11,4   (686)  MH3      202.  ¦  1:36.30  447.¦ 1:58.04  748.¦
  614. Yamamoto Osamu, JPN-258-0112 Kanaga 52 MITSUI MARATHON TOUR I      3:34.35,4   1:23.12,6  (1842)  MH4      61.   ¦  1:36.42  454.¦ 1:57.52  742.¦
  615. Vandevelle Jean-Louis               54 F-Audincourt                3:34.38,0   1:23.15,2  (1717)  MH3      203.  ¦  1:44.43  811.¦ 1:49.54  530.¦
  616. Bulich Andreas                      72 Adliswil                    3:34.38,3   1:23.15,5   (359)  MH2      270.  ¦  1:44.39  806.¦ 1:49.58  534.¦
  617. Dal Molin Michel                    68 Collombey                   3:34.46,4   1:23.23,6  (2003)  MH2      271.  ¦  1:43.09  718.¦ 1:51.36  575.¦
  618. Schneck Alain                       57 F-Wittenheim                3:34.47,5   1:23.24,7  (1507)  MH3      204.  ¦  1:43.45  750.¦ 1:51.01  562.¦
  619. Collot Jean-Luc                     55 F-Staffelfelden             3:34.49,1   1:23.26,3   (424)  MH3      205.  ¦  1:33.31  313.¦ 2:01.17  834.¦
  620. Haering Daniel                      69 Fribourg                    3:34.51,4   1:23.28,6   (770)  MH2      272.  ¦  1:37.34  483.¦ 1:57.17  730.¦
  621. Schenker Lukas                      66 Dietikon                    3:34.54,6   1:23.31,8  (1481)  MH2      273.  ¦  1:40.29  601.¦ 1:54.25  657.¦
  622. De Pascali Fernando                 62 Renens VD                   3:34.58,2   1:23.35,4   (469)  MH3      206.  ¦  1:45.54  863.¦ 1:49.03  510.¦
  623. Belle Pierre                        58 F-Equevillon                3:35.09,1   1:23.46,3   (213)  MH3      207.  ¦  1:43.27  733.¦ 1:51.41  580.¦
  624. Emery Jean-Marcel                   67 Lausanne                    3:35.12,3   1:23.49,5   (561)  MH2      274.  ¦  1:43.02  709.¦ 1:52.10  600.¦
  625. Peatier Michel, F-St Just St Ramber 68 FOREZ ATHLETIC CLUB I       3:35.16,5   1:23.53,7  (1278)  MH2      275.  ¦  1:47.24  921.¦ 1:47.51  468.¦
  626. Roh Jean-Louis                      60 Erde                        3:35.18,1   1:23.55,3  (1410)  MH3      208.  ¦  1:45.00  823.¦ 1:50.17  544.¦
  627. Sergejew Dr. Tom                    65 D-Inzlingen                 3:35.19,2   1:23.56,4  (1547)  MH2      276.  ¦  1:45.27  844.¦ 1:49.51  529.¦
  628. Schmidlin Beat                      59 Kappel SO                   3:35.21,7   1:23.58,9  (1500)  MH3      209.  ¦  1:38.36  531.¦ 1:56.45  714.¦
  629. Jung Peter                          59 D-Pforzheim                 3:35.27,1   1:24.04,3   (901)  MH3      210.  ¦  1:39.42  564.¦ 1:55.44  689.¦
  630. Guillemin Sylvain                   77 La Tour de Peilz            3:35.29,1   1:24.06,3   (761)  MH1      72.   ¦  1:43.49  756.¦ 1:51.39  579.¦
  631. Montavon Jean-Charles               70 Lausanne                    3:35.31,4   1:24.08,6  (1172)  MH2      277.  ¦  1:46.46  891.¦ 1:48.44  501.¦
  632. Bonjour Pierre                      67 F-Cousance                  3:35.34,5   1:24.11,7   (285)  MH2      278.  ¦  1:38.49  536.¦ 1:56.45  713.¦
  633. Riemann Axel                        71 Genève                      3:35.36,6   1:24.13,8  (1389)  MH2      279.  ¦  1:47.41  931.¦ 1:47.55  471.¦
  634. Hänni Rolf                          66 Horw                        3:35.38,6   1:24.15,8   (775)  MH2      280.  ¦  1:41.59  664.¦ 1:53.38  637.¦
  635. Cantivalli Antonio                  62 Bex                         3:35.43,1   1:24.20,3   (379)  MH3      211.  ¦  1:33.45  326.¦ 2:01.57  854.¦
  636. Enthoven David                      49 B-Virton                    3:35.44,3   1:24.21,5   (564)  MH4      62.   ¦  1:39.45  571.¦ 1:55.58  698.¦
  637. Kaderli Rolf                        69 Dietlikon                   3:35.50,1   1:24.27,3   (908)  MH2      281.  ¦  1:41.47  656.¦ 1:54.02  646.¦
  638. Baret Thierry                       76 F-Villers le Lac            3:35.52,1   1:24.29,3   (178)  MH1      73.   ¦  1:41.40  650.¦ 1:54.11  649.¦
  639. Wirthner Adrian                     60 Bremgarten                  3:35.55,6   1:24.32,8  (1828)  MH3      212.  ¦  1:40.55  624.¦ 1:55.00  674.¦
  640. Grisoni Gerald                      58 Corseaux                    3:35.58,6   1:24.35,8   (739)  MH3      213.  ¦  1:45.52  861.¦ 1:50.05  536.¦
  641. Staubli Oliver                      67 Cham                        3:35.59,0   1:24.36,2  (1603)  MH2      282.  ¦  1:38.01  504.¦ 1:57.57  743.¦
  642. Cornaz Xavier                       61 Grens                       3:36.07,8   1:24.45,0   (430)  MH3      214.  ¦  1:38.07  510.¦ 1:58.00  745.¦
  643. Heger Frederic                      72 Attalens                    3:36.08,6   1:24.45,8   (795)  MH2      283.  ¦  1:43.11  721.¦ 1:52.57  625.¦
  644. Addor Bertrand                      72 Yverdon-les-Bains           3:36.16,9   1:24.54,1   (106)  MH2      284.  ¦  1:52.09 1088.¦ 1:44.07  360.¦
  645. Germann Christian                   52 Ecublens VD                 3:36.19,8   1:24.57,0   (672)  MH4      63.   ¦  1:44.02  768.¦ 1:52.17  602.¦
  646. Munoz Miguel                        61 Lausanne                    3:36.20,3   1:24.57,5  (1201)  MH3      215.  ¦  1:49.21  995.¦ 1:46.59  443.¦
  647. Guignard Philippe                   54 Vaulion                     3:36.21,5   1:24.58,7   (759)  MH3      216.  ¦  1:40.31  604.¦ 1:55.50  691.¦
  648. Sutter Mike                         67 Pieterlen                   3:36.27,5   1:25.04,7  (1656)  MH2      285.  ¦  1:48.09  948.¦ 1:48.17  487.¦
  649. Lamouche Philippe                   50 F-Vesoul                    3:36.35,3   1:25.12,5   (996)  MH4      64.   ¦  1:47.29  926.¦ 1:49.05  512.¦
  650. Reinhardt Markus                    58 Albligen                    3:36.35,4   1:25.12,6  (1367)  MH3      217.  ¦  1:37.13  468.¦ 1:59.22  787.¦
  651. Bolliger Armin                      60 Hohentannen                 3:36.37,4   1:25.14,6   (275)  MH3      218.  ¦  1:38.08  511.¦ 1:58.28  762.¦
  652. Senn Gilbert                        65 Brenles                     3:36.41,0   1:25.18,2  (1544)  MH2      286.  ¦  1:43.02  710.¦ 1:53.38  636.¦
  653. Steiner Alfred                      45 Oetwil                      3:36.42,0   1:25.19,2  (1611)  MH4      65.   ¦  1:44.15  787.¦ 1:52.26  606.¦
  654. Gionchetta Maurice                  58 La Heutte                   3:36.42,2   1:25.19,4   (689)  MH3      219.  ¦  1:44.49  816.¦ 1:51.53  587.¦
  655. Fort Jean-Marc                      60 Martigny                    3:36.53,2   1:25.30,4   (614)  MH3      220.  ¦  1:41.54  660.¦ 1:54.58  673.¦
  656. Fraisse Bernard                     60 Vernier                     3:36.55,9   1:25.33,1   (617)  MH3      221.  ¦  1:46.03  868.¦ 1:50.52  554.¦
  657. Roche Paul                          50 F-Dole                      3:37.02,4   1:25.39,6  (1405)  MH4      66.   ¦  1:44.31  800.¦ 1:52.31  609.¦
  658. Legille Roland, F-Dole              52 CAVAUX AMICALE COUREURS     3:37.10,0   1:25.47,2  (1031)  MH4      67.   ¦  1:34.47  368.¦ 2:02.22  864.¦
  659. Brütsch Marc                        66 Zürich                      3:37.10,3   1:25.47,5   (344)  MH2      287.  ¦  1:44.43  810.¦ 1:52.26  607.¦
  660. Benincasa Luigi                     75 Urdorf                      3:37.11,5   1:25.48,7   (222)  MH1      74.   ¦  1:46.57  899.¦ 1:50.14  542.¦
  661. Bissig Hans                         51 Cham                        3:37.18,0   1:25.55,2   (257)  MH4      68.   ¦  1:36.10  435.¦ 2:01.07  831.¦
  662. Jequier Francois                    69 St-Sulpice VD               3:37.21,6   1:25.58,8   (886)  MH2      288.  ¦  1:44.22  792.¦ 1:52.58  626.¦
  663. Mercanton Patrick                   57 Palézieux-Gare              3:37.25,8   1:26.03,0  (1140)  MH3      222.  ¦  1:44.33  803.¦ 1:52.52  620.¦
  663. Rinderknecht Paul                   46 D-Stuttgart                 3:37.25,8   1:26.03,0  (1392)  MH4      69.   ¦  1:41.11  633.¦ 1:56.14  701.¦
  665. Spielmann Hans-Peter                48 Grueningen                  3:37.34,2   1:26.11,4  (1582)  MH4      70.   ¦  1:48.40  970.¦ 1:48.53  507.¦
  666. Germing Jean-Michel                 63 Zürich                      3:37.34,9   1:26.12,1   (674)  MH2      289.  ¦  1:52.46 1112.¦ 1:44.48  381.¦
  667. Watanabe Kosei, JPN-243-0021 Kanaga 64 KINTETSU INTERNATIONAL I    3:37.36,0   1:26.13,2  (1788)  MH2      290.  ¦  1:42.29  685.¦ 1:55.06  679.¦
  668. Schmiedeskamp Mark                  84 Winterthur                  3:37.45,3   1:26.22,5  (1502)  MH1      75.   ¦  1:44.30  798.¦ 1:53.15  631.¦
  669. Bonino Jean-Marc                    58 F-Chamonix Mont-Blanc       3:37.47,3   1:26.24,5   (283)  MH3      223.  ¦  1:46.50  893.¦ 1:50.57  560.¦
  670. Connan Remy                         67 F-Thorey en Plaine          3:37.48,0   1:26.25,2   (426)  MH2      291.  ¦  1:43.19  726.¦ 1:54.28  659.¦
  671. Balahachi Rafion                    80 F-Limoges                   3:37.55,1   1:26.32,3   (170)  MH1      76.   ¦  1:33.58  337.¦ 2:03.57  907.¦
  672. Schmid Max                          48 Ennetbaden                  3:37.56,1   1:26.33,3  (1496)  MH4      71.   ¦  1:44.06  774.¦ 1:53.49  642.¦
  672. Sumi Thomas                         69 Grund bei Gstaad            3:37.56,1   1:26.33,3  (1644)  MH2      292.  ¦  1:40.48  619.¦ 1:57.07  727.¦
  674. Volken Urs                          47 Mönchaltorf                 3:37.56,8   1:26.34,0  (1751)  MH4      72.   ¦  1:38.57  541.¦ 1:58.59  776.¦
  675. Courant Claude                      52 F-Paris 15                  3:37.59,3   1:26.36,5   (440)  MH4      73.   ¦  1:47.07  908.¦ 1:50.52  555.¦
  676. Degiorgi Luigi                      53 Auvernier                   3:38.03,7   1:26.40,9  (2043)  MH3      224.  ¦  1:44.05  773.¦ 1:53.57  644.¦
  677. Visier Christophe                   71 F-Caluire et Cuire          3:38.04,2   1:26.41,4  (1742)  MH2      293.  ¦  1:28.14  176.¦ 2:09.50 1039.¦
  678. Eschmann Markus                     68 Oensingen                   3:38.07,5   1:26.44,7   (567)  MH2      294.  ¦  1:46.01  865.¦ 1:52.05  593.¦
  679. Schneider Pierre                    53 Genève                      3:38.11,2   1:26.48,4  (1517)  MH3      225.  ¦  1:40.52  621.¦ 1:57.19  731.¦
  680. Frick Bernhard                      64 Spiegel                     3:38.21,1   1:26.58,3   (622)  MH2      295.  ¦  1:42.56  705.¦ 1:55.24  683.¦
  681. Vaney Pascal                        61 Pully                       3:38.21,4   1:26.58,6  (1902)  MH3      226.  ¦  1:42.23  680.¦ 1:55.57  697.¦
  682. Jotterand Jean-Louis                53 Aubonne                     3:38.21,7   1:26.58,9   (894)  MH3      227.  ¦  1:41.34  647.¦ 1:56.47  716.¦
  683. Horak David                         70 Zürich                      3:38.22,9   1:27.00,1   (834)  MH2      296.  ¦  1:47.28  924.¦ 1:50.54  557.¦
  684. Hefti Gian-Franco                   72 Wettswil                    3:38.23,2   1:27.00,4   (794)  MH2      297.  ¦  1:45.26  843.¦ 1:52.56  624.¦
  685. Schoenholzer Hans                   44 Liebefeld                   3:38.24,2   1:27.01,4  (1520)  MH4      74.   ¦  1:42.55  703.¦ 1:55.28  685.¦
  686. Fries Rolf                          47 Ittigen                     3:38.28,8   1:27.06,0   (628)  MH4      75.   ¦  1:46.56  898.¦ 1:51.32  572.¦
  687. Michel Cedric                       73 F-Strasbourg                3:38.29,3   1:27.06,5  (1157)  MH1      77.   ¦  1:44.13  785.¦ 1:54.15  650.¦
  688. Heizmann Stefan                     63 Burgdorf                    3:38.31,9   1:27.09,1   (800)  MH2      298.  ¦  1:44.08  777.¦ 1:54.23  655.¦
  688. Pré François                        64 Belmont-Lausanne            3:38.31,9   1:27.09,1  (1336)  MH2      298.  ¦  1:40.18  590.¦ 1:58.13  754.¦
  690. Häsler Hans                         47 Adliswil                    3:38.33,7   1:27.10,9   (784)  MH4      76.   ¦  1:45.23  840.¦ 1:53.09  630.¦
  691. Michel Andre                        62 F-Saint Amour               3:38.44,1   1:27.21,3  (1156)  MH3      228.  ¦  1:44.17  788.¦ 1:54.26  658.¦
  692. Auberson Alain                      64 Daillens                    3:38.49,2   1:27.26,4   (152)  MH2      300.  ¦  1:44.01  765.¦ 1:54.47  668.¦
  693. Trincal Jean-Louis                  41 F-Orcines                   3:38.54,9   1:27.32,1  (1690)  MH5      12.   ¦  1:44.10  782.¦ 1:54.44  665.¦
  694. Mento Antonio                       71 Val-d'Illiez                3:38.56,2   1:27.33,4  (1138)  MH2      301.  ¦  1:38.04  508.¦ 2:00.51  826.¦
  695. Kirchhoff Bernard                   69 F-Pfastatt                  3:38.58,7   1:27.35,9  (1991)  MH2      302.  ¦  1:37.33  481.¦ 2:01.25  839.¦
  696. Volle Jean                          51 F-Aiguilhe                  3:38.59,6   1:27.36,8  (1752)  MH4      77.   ¦  1:44.41  808.¦ 1:54.17  653.¦
  697. Thomas Maxime                       39 F-Ronquerolles              3:39.07,0   1:27.44,2  (1680)  MH5      13.   ¦  1:47.14  911.¦ 1:51.53  586.¦
  698. Reichenbach Jean                    40 Granges                     3:39.18,2   1:27.55,4  (1365)  MH5      14.   ¦  1:45.30  847.¦ 1:53.48  640.¦
  699. Reuse Jean-Pierre                   62 Meyrin                      3:39.19,1   1:27.56,3  (1966)  MH3      229.  ¦  1:48.12  950.¦ 1:51.06  563.¦
  700. Didier Sylvain                      67 F-St Jean d'Aulps           3:39.20,1   1:27.57,3   (499)  MH2      303.  ¦  1:44.23  794.¦ 1:54.56  672.¦
  701. Blanc Pekka                         75 Basel                       3:39.21,5   1:27.58,7   (262)  MH1      78.   ¦  1:45.40  853.¦ 1:53.41  638.¦
  702. Ehrbar Jean-Luc                     57 Lausanne                    3:39.24,2   1:28.01,4   (553)  MH3      230.  ¦  1:41.10  630.¦ 1:58.13  753.¦
  703. Paillard Christophe, F-Criquetot su 67 GOMIS JEAN-PIERRE           3:39.26,2   1:28.03,4  (1265)  MH2      304.  ¦  1:37.50  494.¦ 2:01.36  844.¦
  704. Rello Jean-Pierre                   56 F-Gressey                   3:39.39,7   1:28.16,9  (1370)  MH3      231.  ¦  1:49.21  996.¦ 1:50.18  545.¦
  705. Isenegger Beat                      66 Zürich                      3:39.43,5   1:28.20,7   (863)  MH2      305.  ¦  1:36.52  458.¦ 2:02.51  877.¦
  706. Friedli Hans                        57 Kappel                      3:39.45,0   1:28.22,2   (626)  MH3      232.  ¦  1:38.21  521.¦ 2:01.23  836.¦
  707. Dorta Martin                        66 Chur                        3:39.46,2   1:28.23,4   (513)  MH2      306.  ¦  1:37.04  466.¦ 2:02.42  872.¦
  708. Donzé Urs                           56 Langnau am Albis            3:39.49,3   1:28.26,5  (2020)  MH3      233.  ¦  1:44.07  775.¦ 1:55.42  687.¦
  709. Borne Yvan                          77 Courtételle                 3:39.49,9   1:28.27,1   (297)  MH1      79.   ¦  1:45.32  849.¦ 1:54.17  652.¦
  710. Klauembesch Johann                  59 Montreux                    3:39.50,3   1:28.27,5   (945)  MH3      234.  ¦  1:40.26  598.¦ 1:59.23  788.¦
  711. Chassaing André                     57 F-Thones                    3:40.00,0   1:28.37,2  (5080)  MH3      235.  ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  712. Cataldo Cala                        44 Basel                       3:40.00,2   1:28.37,4   (389)  MH4      78.   ¦  1:44.45  812.¦ 1:55.15  680.¦
  713. Czisch Michael                      76 D-Stammbach                 3:40.01,5   1:28.38,7   (455)  MH1      80.   ¦  1:37.42  487.¦ 2:02.18  862.¦
  714. Montero Luis Javier                 79 Geneva                      3:40.02,0   1:28.39,2  (1173)  MH1      81.   ¦  1:53.25 1134.¦ 1:46.36  429.¦
  715. Ménard Dani                         62 Zürich                      3:40.10,8   1:28.48,0  (1136)  MH3      236.  ¦  1:49.15  990.¦ 1:50.55  559.¦
  716. Widmer Erhard                       54 Zürich                      3:40.11,0   1:28.48,2  (1815)  MH3      237.  ¦  1:49.16  991.¦ 1:50.54  558.¦
  717. Gnos André                          60 Arth                        3:40.26,1   1:29.03,3   (704)  MH3      238.  ¦  1:39.37  562.¦ 2:00.48  824.¦
  718. Tain Denis, F-Genlis                55 COURIR DE PLAISIR I         3:40.27,5   1:29.04,7  (1660)  MH3      239.  ¦  1:48.40  968.¦ 1:51.47  582.¦
  719. Rohr Fabian                         70 Biberist                    3:40.30,9   1:29.08,1  (2008)  MH2      307.  ¦  1:42.19  675.¦ 1:58.11  752.¦
  720. Bell Vincent, F-Tavaux              66 CAVAUX AMICALE COUREURS     3:40.38,4   1:29.15,6   (212)  MH2      308.  ¦  1:43.15  723.¦ 1:57.22  733.¦
  721. Horridge Graeme                     64 Lausanne                    3:40.45,4   1:29.22,6   (836)  MH2      309.  ¦  1:39.44  569.¦ 2:01.01  829.¦
  722. Meylan Pierre                       51 Le Brassus                  3:40.57,1   1:29.34,3  (1903)  MH4      79.   ¦  1:47.29  925.¦ 1:53.27  634.¦
  723. Rappo Bruno                         56 Tafers                      3:40.57,9   1:29.35,1  (1357)  MH3      240.  ¦  1:52.18 1093.¦ 1:48.39  497.¦
  724. Hösli Hans                          60 Glattfelden                 3:41.00,8   1:29.38,0  (1941)  MH3      241.  ¦  1:41.30  646.¦ 1:59.30  789.¦
  725. Blanchard Jean-Paul                 50 F-Herblay                   3:41.11,3   1:29.48,5   (263)  MH4      80.   ¦  1:44.50  818.¦ 1:56.20  703.¦
  726. Roibal José                         65 Fribourg                    3:41.11,8   1:29.49,0  (1412)  MH2      310.  ¦  1:33.36  318.¦ 2:07.35 1000.¦
  727. Thevenaz Jean-Philippe              67 Lausanne                    3:41.12,3   1:29.49,5  (1676)  MH2      311.  ¦  1:34.37  362.¦ 2:06.35  975.¦
  728. Ghoris Remi, F-L'Isle sur la Sorgue 38 LA FOULEE DES SORGUES I     3:41.12,9   1:29.50,1   (678)  MH5      15.   ¦  1:41.57  663.¦ 1:59.15  783.¦
  729. Paugam Jean-Jacques, F-St Bonnet de 50 FAURE TOURISME              3:41.19,6   1:29.56,8  (1273)  MH4      81.   ¦  1:34.22  349.¦ 2:06.57  986.¦
  730. Bentele Eric                        71 Lutry                       3:41.21,5   1:29.58,7   (224)  MH2      312.  ¦  1:44.09  781.¦ 1:57.11  728.¦
  731. Schaedelin Peter                    62 Zürich                      3:41.23,6   1:30.00,8  (2040)  MH3      242.  ¦  1:48.32  964.¦ 1:52.51  619.¦
  732. Renon Denis, F-Thonon les Bains     70 NON PAYE                    3:41.26,0   1:30.03,2  (1378)  MH2      313.  ¦  1:34.57  381.¦ 2:06.28  970.¦
  733. Ovens Daniel                        48 F-Espaly Saint Marcel       3:41.36,1   1:30.13,3  (1258)  MH4      82.   ¦  1:44.40  807.¦ 1:56.55  720.¦
  734. Heritier Gilles                     58 Yvonand                     3:41.45,0   1:30.22,2   (807)  MH3      243.  ¦  1:45.48  857.¦ 1:55.56  696.¦
  735. Ota Noriyuki, JPN-422-8042 Shizuoka 54 KINTETSU INTERNATIONAL I    3:41.45,9   1:30.23,1  (1256)  MH3      244.  ¦  1:42.54  702.¦ 1:58.51  771.¦
  736. Kooren Ronald                       68 NL-Voorburg 2274 vb         3:41.57,4   1:30.34,6   (965)  MH2      314.  ¦  1:47.22  920.¦ 1:54.35  661.¦
  737. Sutter Gregory                      80 Pully                       3:42.01,0   1:30.38,2  (1654)  MH1      82.   ¦  1:40.30  603.¦ 2:01.30  840.¦
  738. Laurent Brice                       79 F-St étienne                3:42.01,2   1:30.38,4  (1015)  MH1      83.   ¦  1:41.55  661.¦ 2:00.06  803.¦
  739. Moïk Steve                          77 Paudex                      3:42.10,0   1:30.47,2  (1167)  MH1      84.   ¦  1:44.09  780.¦ 1:58.00  744.¦
  740. Amrein Philippe                     62 Lausanne                    3:42.11,2   1:30.48,4   (135)  MH3      245.  ¦  1:43.01  708.¦ 1:59.10  779.¦
  741. Vincent Philippe                    53 Vevey                       3:42.18,7   1:30.55,9  (1739)  MH3      246.  ¦  1:35.53  420.¦ 2:06.25  969.¦
  742. Wild Luzian                         78 Lausanne                    3:42.26,1   1:31.03,3  (1821)  MH1      85.   ¦  1:43.21  727.¦ 1:59.04  778.¦
  743. Muller Claude                       60 St-Livres                   3:42.34,9   1:31.12,1  (1192)  MH3      247.  ¦  1:42.18  674.¦ 2:00.16  808.¦
  744. Bühlmann Hans                       43 Bonstetten                  3:42.38,0   1:31.15,2   (357)  MH4      83.   ¦  1:45.42  854.¦ 1:56.56  721.¦
  745. Allmendinger Andre                  55 Yverdon-les-Bains           3:42.40,2   1:31.17,4   (122)  MH3      248.  ¦  1:44.34  804.¦ 1:58.05  749.¦
  746. Anghileri Roger                     55 Hittnau                     3:42.41,3   1:31.18,5   (139)  MH3      249.  ¦  1:41.36  648.¦ 2:01.04  830.¦
  747. Genini Aeberto                      41 Satigny                     3:42.41,5   1:31.18,7   (665)  MH5      16.   ¦  1:46.04  869.¦ 1:56.37  711.¦
  748. Reber Daniel                        66 Goldiwil                    3:42.44,7   1:31.21,9  (1361)  MH2      315.  ¦  1:50.18 1023.¦ 1:52.26  605.¦
  749. Bouchaud Jean-François              62 F-Neuilly sur Seine         3:42.46,3   1:31.23,5  (1886)  MH3      250.  ¦  1:42.30  688.¦ 2:00.16  808.¦
  750. Dabsens Philippe                    59 Lausanne                    3:42.46,5   1:31.23,7   (456)  MH3      251.  ¦  1:42.29  686.¦ 2:00.16  810.¦
  751. Enge Thorsten                       67 D-Bornheim                  3:42.47,8   1:31.25,0   (563)  MH2      316.  ¦  1:36.33  449.¦ 2:06.14  965.¦
  752. Probst Arnold                       80 Pully                       3:42.49,1   1:31.26,3  (1341)  MH1      86.   ¦  1:36.10  434.¦ 2:06.39  976.¦
  753. Besson Florent                      77 Croy                        3:42.49,3   1:31.26,5   (243)  MH1      87.   ¦  1:49.53 1009.¦ 1:52.56  622.¦
  754. Schaad Bruno                        57 Lengnau BE                  3:42.55,4   1:31.32,6  (1970)  MH3      252.  ¦  1:44.23  795.¦ 1:58.31  763.¦
  755. Bruchez Guy                         51 St-Maurice                  3:43.00,0   1:31.37,2   (336)  MH4      84.   ¦  1:38.54  540.¦ 2:04.05  913.¦
  756. Bemyahia Alain, F-Sury le Comtal    69 FOREZ ATHLETIC CLUB I       3:43.08,4   1:31.45,6   (215)  MH2      317.  ¦  1:44.20  790.¦ 1:58.47  769.¦
  757. Rozet Jean-Patrick                  57 F-St Claude                 3:43.09,3   1:31.46,5  (1432)  MH3      253.  ¦  1:36.38  452.¦ 2:06.30  972.¦
  758. Lombard Didier                      68 F-Versonnex                 3:43.12,8   1:31.50,0  (1059)  MH2      318.  ¦  1:36.17  442.¦ 2:06.55  985.¦
  759. Ackermann Stefan                    71 Fribourg                    3:43.13,8   1:31.51,0   (104)  MH2      319.  ¦  1:36.01  427.¦ 2:07.12  991.¦
  760. Bush Edward                         70 GB-Macclesfield SK10 5LD    3:43.16,2   1:31.53,4   (366)  MH2      320.  ¦  1:38.10  513.¦ 2:05.05  937.¦
  761. Nishiyama Teruo, JPN-258-0023 Kanag 43 MITSUI MARATHON TOUR I      3:43.17,5   1:31.54,7  (1228)  MH4      85.   ¦  1:40.23  594.¦ 2:02.53  880.¦
  762. Pogliano Giorgio                    60 I-Torino                    3:43.19,5   1:31.56,7  (1327)  MH3      254.  ¦  1:48.27  960.¦ 1:54.51  669.¦
  763. Künzli Roland                       58 Wetzikon                    3:43.23,2   1:32.00,4   (979)  MH3      255.  ¦  1:45.14  831.¦ 1:58.09  751.¦
  764. Egli Christian                      56 Auenstein                   3:43.25,7   1:32.02,9   (551)  MH3      256.  ¦  1:43.31  739.¦ 1:59.53  798.¦
  765. Gasparini Fabrizio                  61 Lausen                      3:43.25,9   1:32.03,1   (655)  MH3      257.  ¦  1:45.21  839.¦ 1:58.04  747.¦
  766. Muriset Francis                     52 Muri b. Bern                3:43.30,3   1:32.07,5  (1204)  MH4      86.   ¦  1:43.57  761.¦ 1:59.33  790.¦
  767. Fantou Michel                       58 F-Montreuil                 3:43.32,5   1:32.09,7   (573)  MH3      258.  ¦  1:43.09  718.¦ 2:00.22  815.¦
  768. Rapin Jacques                       52 Genève                      3:43.34,4   1:32.11,6  (1356)  MH4      87.   ¦  1:48.17  953.¦ 1:55.16  682.¦
  769. Perret Vincent                      67 Agiez                       3:43.37,3   1:32.14,5  (1298)  MH2      321.  ¦  1:43.44  748.¦ 1:59.53  797.¦
  770. Hedinger Edi                        42 Aesch                       3:43.40,8   1:32.18,0   (792)  MH5      17.   ¦  1:44.48  815.¦ 1:58.51  772.¦
  771. Bassinet Laurent                    70 F-Besancon                  3:43.43,2   1:32.20,4   (185)  MH2      322.  ¦  1:32.37  288.¦ 2:11.06 1060.¦
  772. Landolt Thomas                      57 Zürich                      3:43.44,6   1:32.21,8   (998)  MH3      259.  ¦  1:46.19  880.¦ 1:57.25  735.¦
  773. Calahorra Florencio                 42 Prilly                      3:43.48,3   1:32.25,5   (373)  MH5      18.   ¦  1:42.23  679.¦ 2:01.24  837.¦
  774. Stibler Yann                        80 F-Les Rousses               3:43.57,9   1:32.35,1  (1616)  MH1      88.   ¦  1:23.10   77.¦ 2:20.47 1212.¦
  775. Spenger Daniel                      63 Dübendorf                   3:43.58,7   1:32.35,9  (1581)  MH2      323.  ¦  1:50.57 1044.¦ 1:53.01  627.¦
  776. Akpinar Hakan, Schlieren            68 UBS I                       3:44.01,8   1:32.39,0   (111)  MH2      324.  ¦  1:47.02  903.¦ 1:56.59  722.¦
  777. Bopp Werner                         56 Villnachern                 3:44.02,1   1:32.39,3   (289)  MH3      260.  ¦  1:38.14  517.¦ 2:05.48  953.¦
  778. Gaumer Jean-Louis                   63 F-Saint- jean-de-gonville   3:44.03,2   1:32.40,4   (657)  MH2      325.  ¦  1:40.35  611.¦ 2:03.27  896.¦
  779. Yamamoto Yuji, JPN-892-0871 Kagoshi 48 KINTETSU INTERNATIONAL I    3:44.06,3   1:32.43,5  (1843)  MH4      88.   ¦  1:45.01  825.¦ 1:59.04  777.¦
  780. Mehmann Bruno                       54 Bubendorf                   3:44.11,1   1:32.48,3  (1124)  MH3      261.  ¦  1:41.40  650.¦ 2:02.30  867.¦
  781. Sabau Iulian                        69 Collex                      3:44.12,3   1:32.49,5  (1446)  MH2      326.  ¦  1:38.02  506.¦ 2:06.09  962.¦
  782. Gobet William                       51 Düdingen                    3:44.19,8   1:32.57,0   (707)  MH4      89.   ¦  1:47.43  932.¦ 1:56.35  707.¦
  783. Jotterand Marcel                    38 Lausanne                    3:44.21,5   1:32.58,7   (895)  MH5      19.   ¦  1:52.15 1091.¦ 1:52.06  596.¦
  784. Schubiger Benno                     52 Basel                       3:44.32,2   1:33.09,4  (1525)  MH4      90.   ¦  1:46.10  874.¦ 1:58.21  756.¦
  785. Schmid Fredi                        45 Fehraltorf                  3:44.35,4   1:33.12,6  (1493)  MH4      91.   ¦  1:43.36  742.¦ 2:00.59  828.¦
  786. Meyer-Grass Martin                  45 Klosters Dorf               3:44.37,5   1:33.14,7  (1153)  MH4      92.   ¦  1:46.11  875.¦ 1:58.26  760.¦
  787. Kunz Stefan                         61 Schlieren                   3:44.41,1   1:33.18,3   (978)  MH3      262.  ¦  1:48.56  977.¦ 1:55.44  688.¦
  788. Ben Chenni Almando                  43 Versoix                     3:44.43,2   1:33.20,4   (216)  MH4      93.   ¦  1:55.28 1168.¦ 1:49.15  516.¦
  789. Gros Thierry                        73 Chavannes-Renens            3:44.49,4   1:33.26,6   (745)  MH1      89.   ¦  1:44.03  769.¦ 2:00.45  823.¦
  790. Cretton Benoit                      68 Lausanne                    3:44.50,2   1:33.27,4   (448)  MH2      327.  ¦  1:40.12  587.¦ 2:04.37  925.¦
  791. Fritschi Michael                    67 Basel                       3:44.52,3   1:33.29,5   (633)  MH2      328.  ¦  1:42.41  697.¦ 2:02.11  859.¦
  792. Asal Laurent                        66 F-Morez                     3:44.57,5   1:33.34,7   (149)  MH2      329.  ¦  1:53.18 1131.¦ 1:51.38  578.¦
  793. Planchamp Olivier                   42 Collombey                   3:44.57,9   1:33.35,1  (1322)  MH5      20.   ¦  1:48.43  971.¦ 1:56.14  702.¦
  794. Prokopiev Boris                     56 RUS-124305 Moscou           3:45.02,0   1:33.39,2  (1343)  MH3      263.  ¦  1:48.26  958.¦ 1:56.35  707.¦
  795. Jeger Urs                           57 Solothurn                   3:45.02,7   1:33.39,9   (881)  MH3      264.  ¦  1:48.25  957.¦ 1:56.37  710.¦
  796. Stieger Arnold                      53 Muenchwilen TG              3:45.02,9   1:33.40,1  (1617)  MH3      265.  ¦  1:51.15 1059.¦ 1:53.47  639.¦
  797. Negri Athos, I-Casinalbo MO         49 POLISPORTIVA MADONNINA      3:45.10,0   1:33.47,2  (1213)  MH4      94.   ¦  1:50.41 1037.¦ 1:54.28  659.¦
  798. Vulliemin Sebastien                 67 Yverdon-les-Bains           3:45.10,6   1:33.47,8  (1764)  MH2      330.  ¦  1:40.05  585.¦ 2:05.05  937.¦
  799. Lingenberg Joerg                    63 Sion                        3:45.12,9   1:33.50,1  (1056)  MH2      331.  ¦  1:54.14 1149.¦ 1:50.58  561.¦
  800. Gargate Jose                        56 Morges                      3:45.16,2   1:33.53,4   (654)  MH3      266.  ¦  1:37.58  501.¦ 2:07.18  994.¦
  801. Ammovial Yannick, F-Mont St Aignan  70 GOMIS JEAN-PIERRE           3:45.16,4   1:33.53,6   (134)  MH2      332.  ¦  1:49.04  985.¦ 1:56.12  700.¦
  802. Stanco Vincenzo                     69 Fribourg                    3:45.22,2   1:33.59,4  (1597)  MH2      333.  ¦  1:53.39 1138.¦ 1:51.42  581.¦
  803. Chardon Joachim                     69 Nax                         3:45.25,0   1:34.02,2   (400)  MH2      334.  ¦  1:45.16  835.¦ 2:00.08  806.¦
  804. Beaupoil Bernard                    53 F-Le Puy en Velay           3:45.28,4   1:34.05,6   (203)  MH3      267.  ¦  1:50.00 1014.¦ 1:55.28  684.¦
  805. Nascarella Agostino, Genève         56 UBS I                       3:45.29,8   1:34.07,0  (1209)  MH3      268.  ¦  1:45.51  860.¦ 1:59.38  791.¦
  806. Zubler Robert                       61 Berikon                     3:45.34,4   1:34.11,6  (1864)  MH3      269.  ¦  1:34.55  378.¦ 2:10.38 1054.¦
  807. Pebody Richard                      67 DK-Copenhagen               3:45.37,1   1:34.14,3  (1279)  MH2      335.  ¦  1:33.21  305.¦ 2:12.15 1080.¦
  808. Blank Matthias                      67 Bern                        3:45.37,6   1:34.14,8   (264)  MH2      336.  ¦  1:49.41 1003.¦ 1:55.55  694.¦
  809. Zeller Roland                       57 F-Pfastatt                  3:45.51,9   1:34.29,1  (1857)  MH3      270.  ¦  1:47.46  935.¦ 1:58.05  749.¦
  810. Zueger Fritz                        40 Embrach                     3:45.54,9   1:34.32,1  (1865)  MH5      21.   ¦  1:45.35  850.¦ 2:00.19  813.¦
  811. Borrelli Christian                  66 Onex                        3:46.20,6   1:34.57,8  (1994)  MH2      337.  ¦  1:56.31 1189.¦ 1:49.48  528.¦
  812. Pellet Jean-Luc                     62 St-Livres                   3:46.21,5   1:34.58,7  (1921)  MH3      271.  ¦  1:42.03  666.¦ 2:04.17  919.¦
  813. Merciani Damien                     67 Prilly                      3:46.25,5   1:35.02,7  (4278)  MH2      338.  ¦  1:42.33  689.¦ 2:03.52  906.¦
  814. Gosse Pierre                        77 Neuchâtel                   3:46.26,2   1:35.03,4   (720)  MH1      90.   ¦  1:44.53  820.¦ 2:01.32  841.¦
  815. Decosterd Laurent                   59 Pully                       3:46.30,2   1:35.07,4   (474)  MH3      272.  ¦  1:45.39  852.¦ 2:00.51  825.¦
  816. Maier Marcel                        70 Geneva                      3:46.35,6   1:35.12,8  (1087)  MH2      339.  ¦  1:42.14  672.¦ 2:04.21  920.¦
  817. Fischer Markus                      56 Baden                       3:46.38,9   1:35.16,1  (2022)  MH3      273.  ¦  1:41.30  644.¦ 2:05.08  940.¦
  818. Gerwer Armin                        47 Münchenbuchsee              3:46.39,6   1:35.16,8   (675)  MH4      95.   ¦  1:48.54  976.¦ 1:57.45  740.¦
  819. Grüter Ferdi                        64 Stansstad                   3:46.40,2   1:35.17,4   (751)  MH2      340.  ¦  1:47.44  933.¦ 1:58.55  774.¦
  820. Rüfenacht Andreas                   65 St-Martin FR                3:46.40,4   1:35.17,6  (1437)  MH2      341.  ¦  1:43.28  734.¦ 2:03.11  887.¦
  821. Weigand Olivier                     57 D-Hinterzarten              3:46.42,2   1:35.19,4  (1802)  MH3      274.  ¦  1:46.52  895.¦ 1:59.50  796.¦
  822. Giger Stephan                       63 Wilen bei Wil               3:46.43,4   1:35.20,6   (681)  MH2      342.  ¦  1:46.58  900.¦ 1:59.45  794.¦
  823. Schreiber Kilian                    65 Bern                        3:46.55,6   1:35.32,8  (1524)  MH2      343.  ¦  1:50.22 1027.¦ 1:56.33  705.¦
  824. Amacker Christoph                   66 Lippoldswilen               3:46.58,7   1:35.35,9   (131)  MH2      344.  ¦  1:46.40  887.¦ 2:00.18  812.¦
  825. Chatton Jean-Yves                   63 Lausanne                    3:47.01,6   1:35.38,8  (1884)  MH2      345.  ¦  1:48.45  972.¦ 1:58.16  755.¦
  826. Chvat Eugénie                       83 Travers                     3:47.02,6   1:35.39,8  (1987)  MH1      91.   ¦  1:39.10  550.¦ 2:07.52 1006.¦
  827. Corsellini Sandro                   70 Winterthur                  3:47.02,8   1:35.40,0   (431)  MH2      346.  ¦  1:45.03  827.¦ 2:01.59  856.¦
  828. Fuhrer Dominik                      70 Luzern                      3:47.08,0   1:35.45,2   (638)  MH2      347.  ¦  1:52.22 1095.¦ 1:54.45  666.¦
  829. Eggenschwiler Bruno                 58 Belp                        3:47.08,4   1:35.45,6   (540)  MH3      275.  ¦  1:50.25 1031.¦ 1:56.43  712.¦
  830. von Dach Beat                       63 Buetzberg                   3:47.08,9   1:35.46,1  (1759)  MH2      348.  ¦  1:52.08 1087.¦ 1:55.00  675.¦
  831. Wahli Michel                        61 La Neuveville               3:47.12,1   1:35.49,3  (1774)  MH3      276.  ¦  1:45.01  825.¦ 2:02.10  858.¦
  832. Nicca Reto                          54 Ebikon                      3:47.16,1   1:35.53,3  (1222)  MH3      277.  ¦  1:51.10 1053.¦ 1:56.05  699.¦
  833. Küpfer Michael                      64 Burgdorf                    3:47.16,3   1:35.53,5  (2035)  MH2      349.  ¦  1:50.30 1032.¦ 1:56.46  715.¦
  834. Fares Momo                          69 Lausanne                    3:47.21,7   1:35.58,9  (1946)  MH2      350.  ¦  1:40.56  626.¦ 2:06.25  967.¦
  835. Ortiz Lois Alberto                  66 Lausanne                    3:47.22,0   1:35.59,2  (1947)  MH2      351.  ¦  1:40.56  625.¦ 2:06.25  968.¦
  836. Maegli Rolf                         55 Grenchen                    3:47.23,3   1:36.00,5  (1083)  MH3      278.  ¦  1:48.38  966.¦ 1:58.44  768.¦
  836. Robadey Felix                       44 Epagny                      3:47.23,3   1:36.00,5  (1398)  MH4      96.   ¦  1:42.12  670.¦ 2:05.10  941.¦
  838. Tixier Arnaud                       67 F-Lescheres                 3:47.30,8   1:36.08,0  (1990)  MH2      352.  ¦  1:49.03  984.¦ 1:58.27  761.¦
  839. Fust Max                            52 Kreuzlingen                 3:47.33,4   1:36.10,6   (643)  MH4      97.   ¦  1:50.21 1026.¦ 1:57.12  729.¦
  840. Stoeckli Patrik                     58 I-Vaglio sera               3:47.34,6   1:36.11,8  (1625)  MH3      279.  ¦  1:41.52  659.¦ 2:05.41  951.¦
  841. Kobler Stephane                     76 Lausanne                    3:47.36,0   1:36.13,2   (957)  MH1      92.   ¦  1:44.43  809.¦ 2:02.52  879.¦
  842. Keller Claude                       57 Pleigne                     3:47.40,6   1:36.17,8  (2029)  MH3      280.  ¦  1:50.03 1017.¦ 1:57.37  738.¦
  843. Hostettler Peter                    61 Wallisellen                 3:47.46,1   1:36.23,3   (840)  MH3      281.  ¦  1:44.00  763.¦ 2:03.45  905.¦
  844. Henchoz Daniel                      52 Villeneuve                  3:47.46,7   1:36.23,9   (801)  MH4      98.   ¦  1:46.21  881.¦ 2:01.25  838.¦
  845. Brodbeck Norbert                    59 D-Bad Krozingen             3:47.53,8   1:36.31,0  (3273)  MH3      282.  ¦  1:47.11  910.¦ 2:00.42  821.¦
  846. Kohler Ulrich                       51 Romanel-s-Lausanne          3:47.56,2   1:36.33,4   (961)  MH4      99.   ¦  1:55.40 1169.¦ 1:52.15  601.¦
  847. Rizza Salvatore                     69 La Neuveville               3:47.59,1   1:36.36,3  (1396)  MH2      353.  ¦  1:45.01  824.¦ 2:02.57  882.¦
  848. Germann Pascal                      80 Ecublens VD                 3:48.00,4   1:36.37,6   (673)  MH1      93.   ¦  1:44.21  791.¦ 2:03.38  901.¦
  849. Kohler Marcel                       75 Lausanne                    3:48.05,0   1:36.42,2  (1914)  MH1      94.   ¦  1:45.29  845.¦ 2:02.35  870.¦
  850. Kischlat Holger                     68 F-Wolfgantzen               3:48.07,7   1:36.44,9   (943)  MH2      354.  ¦  1:34.22  350.¦ 2:13.45 1102.¦
  851. Huerzeler Max                       50 Wolfwil                     3:48.12,4   1:36.49,6   (847)  MH4      100.  ¦  1:41.20  639.¦ 2:06.51  982.¦
  852. Castro Sergio                       57 Winterthur                  3:48.13,9   1:36.51,1   (388)  MH3      283.  ¦  1:47.50  937.¦ 2:00.23  816.¦
  853. Sillmann Kurt                       69 Flawil                      3:48.17,3   1:36.54,5  (1560)  MH2      355.  ¦  1:49.54 1011.¦ 1:58.22  759.¦
  854. Basso Jean-Claude, F-Aiserey        48 COURIR DE PLAISIR I         3:48.28,4   1:37.05,6   (186)  MH4      101.  ¦  1:39.05  544.¦ 2:09.23 1032.¦
  855. Constantin Michael                  73 Lausanne                    3:48.31,0   1:37.08,2  (1887)  MH1      95.   ¦  1:55.21 1167.¦ 1:53.09  629.¦
  856. Vollmer Dieter                      53 D-Konstanz                  3:48.32,7   1:37.09,9  (1753)  MH3      284.  ¦  1:46.14  878.¦ 2:02.18  863.¦
  857. Bagnuoli Andrea                     73 Renens VD                   3:48.37,6   1:37.14,8   (166)  MH1      96.   ¦  1:49.24  997.¦ 1:59.13  780.¦
  858. Suzuki Tomio, JPN-257-0014 Kanagawa 49 MITSUI MARATHON TOUR I      3:48.41,4   1:37.18,6  (1657)  MH4      102.  ¦  1:44.30  799.¦ 2:04.10  915.¦
  859. Kuster Marcel                       66 Pratteln                    3:48.42,2   1:37.19,4   (983)  MH2      356.  ¦  1:46.27  883.¦ 2:02.14  861.¦
  860. Edreira Manuel                      49 Saanen                      3:48.43,2   1:37.20,4   (539)  MH4      103.  ¦  1:39.27  557.¦ 2:09.15 1027.¦
  861. Ghia Alain                          57 F-Freyming Merlebach        3:48.43,6   1:37.20,8   (676)  MH3      285.  ¦  1:53.57 1142.¦ 1:54.46  667.¦
  862. Lauber Denis                        46 La Chaux-de-Fonds           3:48.46,6   1:37.23,8  (1013)  MH4      104.  ¦  1:42.40  696.¦ 2:06.06  961.¦
  863. Glardon Michel                      47 Tavannes                    3:48.47,0   1:37.24,2   (695)  MH4      105.  ¦  1:45.16  833.¦ 2:03.30  897.¦
  864. Burri William                       48 Cointrin                    3:48.50,0   1:37.27,2   (365)  MH4      106.  ¦  1:44.11  783.¦ 2:04.38  927.¦
  865. Pouget Didier                       55 F-Paris 11                  3:48.58,0   1:37.35,2  (1334)  MH3      286.  ¦  1:47.06  906.¦ 2:01.51  851.¦
  866. Rosset Gerald                       39 Renens VD                   3:48.59,5   1:37.36,7  (1420)  MH5      22.   ¦  1:44.46  814.¦ 2:04.13  917.¦
  867. Lagneau Philippe, F-Viriat          56 VIRIAT MARATHON I           3:49.01,6   1:37.38,8   (990)  MH3      287.  ¦  1:47.17  915.¦ 2:01.44  847.¦
  868. Tenthorey Claude                    76 Lucens                      3:49.07,0   1:37.44,2  (1670)  MH1      97.   ¦  1:44.05  771.¦ 2:05.01  936.¦
  869. Deimbacher Markus                   70 Tafers                      3:49.08,1   1:37.45,3   (476)  MH2      357.  ¦  1:51.16 1060.¦ 1:57.51  741.¦
  870. Ferrari Roland                      64 Küssnacht                   3:49.08,7   1:37.45,9   (593)  MH2      358.  ¦  1:54.05 1146.¦ 1:55.03  677.¦
  871. Umemoto Makoto                      50 NL-Tilburg 5045XS           3:49.09,4   1:37.46,6  (1702)  MH4      107.  ¦  1:47.21  919.¦ 2:01.47  849.¦
  872. Leprince Roland                     47 B-Virton                    3:49.09,5   1:37.46,7  (1041)  MH4      108.  ¦  1:49.03  982.¦ 2:00.06  804.¦
  873. Raetzo Johnny                       70 Lugnorre                    3:49.11,0   1:37.48,2  (1350)  MH2      359.  ¦  1:43.47  754.¦ 2:05.23  944.¦
  874. Bartholdi Peter                     55 Lausanne                    3:49.14,5   1:37.51,7   (182)  MH3      288.  ¦  1:47.21  918.¦ 2:01.53  853.¦
  874. Müller Arnold, Kerzers              41 H                           3:49.14,5   1:37.51,7  (1191)  MH5      23.   ¦  1:51.11 1055.¦ 1:58.03  746.¦
  876. Aloisio Francesco, Prilly           62 UBS I                       3:49.26,7   1:38.03,9   (126)  MH3      289.  ¦  1:48.52  975.¦ 2:00.33  819.¦
  877. Weber Martin                        56 Riehen                      3:49.26,8   1:38.04,0  (1793)  MH3      290.  ¦  1:42.55  704.¦ 2:06.30  973.¦
  878. Harte Justin                        70 Geneva                      3:49.27,0   1:38.04,2   (780)  MH2      360.  ¦  1:46.13  877.¦ 2:03.13  890.¦
  879. Weber Werner                        64 Münchenbuchsee              3:49.31,5   1:38.08,7  (1797)  MH2      361.  ¦  1:45.48  858.¦ 2:03.42  904.¦
  880. Göltenboth Erwin                    48 Schönenberg                 3:49.36,6   1:38.13,8   (714)  MH4      109.  ¦  1:42.21  677.¦ 2:07.15  992.¦
  881. Chavaillaz Christian                66 Neyruz FR                   3:49.37,6   1:38.14,8   (408)  MH2      362.  ¦  1:42.37  694.¦ 2:07.00  988.¦
  882. Paris François                      61 Bevaix                      3:49.38,1   1:38.15,3  (1268)  MH3      291.  ¦  1:46.46  892.¦ 2:02.51  876.¦
  883. Ochsner Patrick                     51 Zürich                      3:49.39,1   1:38.16,3  (1238)  MH4      110.  ¦  1:51.17 1061.¦ 1:58.21  757.¦
  884. Melkonian Gilbert                   57 F-Lyon 05                   3:49.40,6   1:38.17,8  (1135)  MH3      292.  ¦  1:52.07 1086.¦ 1:57.33  737.¦
  885. Heer Alois                          51 Obfelden                    3:49.41,2   1:38.18,4   (793)  MH4      111.  ¦  1:51.18 1062.¦ 1:58.22  758.¦
  886. Vallet Pascal                       65 Lausanne                    3:49.42,4   1:38.19,6  (1711)  MH2      363.  ¦  1:47.54  940.¦ 2:01.48  850.¦
  887. Delaville Jean-Michael              60 F-La Croix St Leufroy       3:49.45,5   1:38.22,7  (1928)  MH3      293.  ¦  1:43.40  745.¦ 2:06.04  960.¦
  888. Cudel Denis, F-Corcelles les Citeau 68 COURIR DE PLAISIR I         3:49.52,5   1:38.29,7   (451)  MH2      364.  ¦  1:44.09  779.¦ 2:05.43  952.¦
  889. Baumann René                        67 Olten                       3:49.54,4   1:38.31,6   (195)  MH2      365.  ¦  1:49.46 1006.¦ 2:00.07  805.¦
  890. Chiche Nicolas                      70 F-Pers-jussy                3:50.00,8   1:38.38,0   (413)  MH2      366.  ¦  1:48.27  961.¦ 2:01.33  842.¦
  891. Weber Patrice                       68 Froideville                 3:50.05,7   1:38.42,9  (1795)  MH2      367.  ¦  1:54.36 1152.¦ 1:55.29  686.¦
  892. Kurzo Bertrand                      63 Fribourg                    3:50.12,7   1:38.49,9   (982)  MH2      368.  ¦  1:49.14  989.¦ 2:00.58  827.¦
  893. Rousselot Andre, Niedergösgen       60 UBS I                       3:50.13,7   1:38.50,9  (4671)  MH3      294.  ¦  1:34.11  341.¦ 2:16.01 1139.¦
  894. Roth Thomas                         60 Thierachern                 3:50.16,0   1:38.53,2  (1427)  MH3      295.  ¦  1:51.23 1067.¦ 1:58.52  773.¦
  895. Eberhart Andreas                    67 Oberburg                    3:50.18,8   1:38.56,0   (535)  MH2      369.  ¦  1:50.00 1016.¦ 2:00.18  811.¦
  896. Rolli Paul                          47 Morges                      3:50.20,6   1:38.57,8  (1908)  MH4      112.  ¦  1:40.36  612.¦ 2:09.44 1038.¦
  897. Clerc Thierry                       68 Riniken                     3:50.22,1   1:38.59,3   (421)  MH2      370.  ¦  1:44.29  796.¦ 2:05.52  956.¦
  898. Bourgeois Denis                     51 F-Cuvier                    3:50.22,3   1:38.59,5   (314)  MH4      113.  ¦  1:46.58  902.¦ 2:03.23  893.¦
  899. Groenendijk Joshua                  73 Zürich                      3:50.24,4   1:39.01,6   (740)  MH1      98.   ¦  1:43.07  714.¦ 2:07.17  993.¦
  899. Köhler Thomas                       67 Winterthur                  3:50.24,4   1:39.01,6   (960)  MH2      371.  ¦  1:45.50  859.¦ 2:04.33  923.¦
  901. Allard Jean-Claude                  46 F-Vieugy                    3:50.35,2   1:39.12,4   (118)  MH4      114.  ¦  1:46.11  876.¦ 2:04.23  921.¦
  902. De Lamarliere Arnaud                66 F-Echenevex                 3:50.35,6   1:39.12,8   (466)  MH2      372.  ¦  1:43.32  740.¦ 2:07.03  990.¦
  903. Voegtlin Ueli                       58 Diegten                     3:50.36,9   1:39.14,1  (1748)  MH3      296.  ¦  1:39.52  578.¦ 2:10.44 1056.¦
  904. Deliot Christian, F-Tavaux          54 CAVAUX AMICALE COUREURS     3:50.37,1   1:39.14,3   (483)  MH3      297.  ¦  1:45.16  833.¦ 2:05.20  943.¦
  905. Weibel Hans-Rudolf                  44 Udligenswil                 3:50.37,3   1:39.14,5  (1799)  MH4      115.  ¦  1:46.55  897.¦ 2:03.42  903.¦
  906. Pult Andi                           51 Galgenen                    3:50.37,7   1:39.14,9  (1346)  MH4      116.  ¦  1:45.56  864.¦ 2:04.41  930.¦
  907. Soltes Juraj                        76 Orbe                        3:50.37,8   1:39.15,0  (1575)  MH1      99.   ¦  1:41.29  642.¦ 2:09.08 1024.¦
  908. Hansen Jakob                        77 DK-Albertslund              3:50.43,9   1:39.21,1   (776)  MH1      100.  ¦  1:54.13 1148.¦ 1:56.30  704.¦
  909. Ghioldi Rinaldo                     48 Jegenstorf                  3:50.48,0   1:39.25,2   (677)  MH4      117.  ¦  1:48.17  954.¦ 2:02.30  866.¦
  910. Witschi Markus                      64 Jegenstorf                  3:50.53,5   1:39.30,7  (1831)  MH2      373.  ¦  1:49.34 1001.¦ 2:01.19  835.¦
  911. Bischof Harald                      57 Zürich                      3:51.10,5   1:39.47,7   (256)  MH3      298.  ¦  1:51.12 1056.¦ 1:59.58  800.¦
  912. Solano Ortiz Alejandro              69 Genève                      3:51.13,6   1:39.50,8  (1572)  MH2      374.  ¦  1:40.02  584.¦ 2:11.10 1063.¦
  913. Gebauer Andreas                     70 D-Sankt Augustin            3:51.16,7   1:39.53,9   (663)  MH2      375.  ¦  1:40.33  608.¦ 2:10.42 1055.¦
  914. Xavier Augst                        49 Aubonne                     3:51.21,0   1:39.58,2  (1841)  MH4      118.  ¦  1:52.05 1085.¦ 1:59.15  781.¦
  915. Rossignol Gilles                    68 F-St Didier                 3:51.25,3   1:40.02,5  (1904)  MH2      376.  ¦  1:52.43 1108.¦ 1:58.41  766.¦
  916. Egloff Peter                        64 Thun                        3:51.26,7   1:40.03,9   (552)  MH2      377.  ¦  1:51.21 1064.¦ 2:00.05  802.¦
  917. Daeppen Herbert                     67 Thun                        3:51.27,1   1:40.04,3   (457)  MH2      378.  ¦  1:51.21 1065.¦ 2:00.05  801.¦
  918. Boileau Rémy                        59 F-Nîmes                     3:51.30,1   1:40.07,3   (271)  MH3      299.  ¦  1:54.39 1155.¦ 1:56.50  717.¦
  918. Dideron Yves                        48 F-Nîmes                     3:51.30,1   1:40.07,3   (498)  MH4      119.  ¦  1:54.39 1154.¦ 1:56.51  718.¦
  920. Le Gallo Philippe                   58 F-Bons en Chablais          3:51.32,9   1:40.10,1  (1020)  MH3      300.  ¦  1:42.12  671.¦ 2:09.20 1031.¦
  921. Favre Laurent                       68 Cheseaux-Lausanne           3:51.36,1   1:40.13,3  (1940)  MH2      379.  ¦  1:46.07  871.¦ 2:05.28  945.¦
  922. Schneider Martin                    53 Wetzikon ZH                 3:51.41,7   1:40.18,9  (1515)  MH3      301.  ¦  1:42.10  669.¦ 2:09.30 1034.¦
  923. Fiega Ryszard, PL-Gorlice           58 MARATHON GORLICE POLAND I   3:51.43,1   1:40.20,3   (598)  MH3      302.  ¦  1:42.28  683.¦ 2:09.14 1026.¦
  924. Favier Pierre, F-Viriat             59 VIRIAT MARATHON I           3:51.43,6   1:40.20,8   (580)  MH3      303.  ¦  1:36.58  461.¦ 2:14.44 1123.¦
  925. Stopford Nicholas                   72 Genèva                      3:51.46,4   1:40.23,6  (1627)  MH2      380.  ¦  1:47.37  929.¦ 2:04.09  914.¦
  926. Schmidt Christoph                   67 Aarau                       3:51.48,3   1:40.25,5  (1501)  MH2      381.  ¦  1:45.47  856.¦ 2:06.01  958.¦
  927. Berna Philippe                      59 F-Gif sur Yvette            3:51.56,9   1:40.34,1  (5220)  MH3      304.  ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  928. Jaquillard Andre                    59 Château-d'Oex               3:51.57,2   1:40.34,4   (876)  MH3      305.  ¦  1:40.23  593.¦ 2:11.33 1068.¦
  929. Hommann Edgar                       46 Grossaffoltern              3:52.00,9   1:40.38,1   (833)  MH4      120.  ¦  1:44.32  801.¦ 2:07.28  997.¦
  930. Pahud Jean-Luc                      51 Lausanne                    3:52.04,2   1:40.41,4  (1264)  MH4      121.  ¦  1:50.05 1018.¦ 2:01.58  855.¦
  931. Castella Jean-Marc                  64 Orsonnens                   3:52.07,6   1:40.44,8   (387)  MH2      382.  ¦  1:47.52  938.¦ 2:04.15  918.¦
  932. Lang Heinz                          45 D-Öhringen                  3:52.13,5   1:40.50,7  (1002)  MH4      122.  ¦  1:47.14  912.¦ 2:04.58  934.¦
  933. Bueno Alvaro                        58 Genève                      3:52.14,6   1:40.51,8   (354)  MH3      306.  ¦  1:49.24  998.¦ 2:02.49  875.¦
  934. Bucheli Thomas                      62 Basel                       3:52.17,3   1:40.54,5   (348)  MH3      307.  ¦  1:51.08 1051.¦ 2:01.09  832.¦
  935. Belataar Mehdi                      64 Lausanne                    3:52.22,7   1:40.59,9   (210)  MH2      383.  ¦  1:43.09  716.¦ 2:09.13 1025.¦
  936. Strobel Andrew, Zürich              74 UBS I                       3:52.22,8   1:41.00,0  (1638)  MH1      101.  ¦  1:57.45 1207.¦ 1:54.37  662.¦
  937. Schmid Christian                    63 Morrens VD                  3:52.24,1   1:41.01,3  (1899)  MH2      384.  ¦  1:51.57 1083.¦ 2:00.26  817.¦
  938. Corvi Stefano, I-Alseno             56 ATLETICA CASONE NOCETO      3:52.27,2   1:41.04,4   (433)  MH3      308.  ¦  1:51.53 1076.¦ 2:00.33  818.¦
  939. Jeanmonod David                     74 Biel/Bienne                 3:52.40,1   1:41.17,3   (878)  MH1      102.  ¦  1:47.40  930.¦ 2:04.59  935.¦
  940. Steiner Peter                       64 Wil ZH                      3:52.46,0   1:41.23,2  (1613)  MH2      385.  ¦  1:50.42 1038.¦ 2:02.03  857.¦
  941. Knapp Vincent                       57 Staefa                      3:52.53,9   1:41.31,1   (948)  MH3      309.  ¦  1:55.14 1164.¦ 1:57.39  739.¦
  942. Gigon Andreas                       68 Fribourg                    3:53.10,0   1:41.47,2   (682)  MH2      386.  ¦  1:51.55 1078.¦ 2:01.14  833.¦
  943. Merle Olivier                       68 Oulens s/Lucens             3:53.12,0   1:41.49,2  (1143)  MH2      387.  ¦  1:43.18  725.¦ 2:09.53 1040.¦
  944. Moulinet Gilbert                    49 F-Juan les Pins             3:53.14,9   1:41.52,1  (1182)  MH4      123.  ¦  1:45.44  855.¦ 2:07.30  998.¦
  945. Vigutto Jean-Marie                  60 F-Annemasse                 3:53.22,2   1:41.59,4  (1735)  MH3      310.  ¦  1:46.33  885.¦ 2:06.48  980.¦
  946. Liard Denis                         56 F-Besancon                  3:53.22,6   1:41.59,8  (1051)  MH3      311.  ¦  1:51.08 1052.¦ 2:02.14  860.¦
  947. Goel Jacques                        62 Carrouge VD                 3:53.24,8   1:42.02,0   (710)  MH3      312.  ¦  1:50.49 1040.¦ 2:02.35  868.¦
  948. Scott De Martinuille Loie           69 Chernex                     3:53.29,2   1:42.06,4  (2002)  MH2      388.  ¦  1:51.36 1071.¦ 2:01.52  852.¦
  949. Rochat Yves                         46 Nyon                        3:53.31,1   1:42.08,3  (1404)  MH4      124.  ¦  1:48.19  955.¦ 2:05.11  942.¦
  950. Weber Nils                          72 Zofingen                    3:53.35,5   1:42.12,7  (1794)  MH2      389.  ¦  1:50.22 1028.¦ 2:03.13  889.¦
  951. Grau Patrick                        77 Dietikon                    3:53.36,3   1:42.13,5   (729)  MH1      103.  ¦  1:44.00  762.¦ 2:09.36 1035.¦
  952. Serafinski Miroslaw                 76 PL-Poznan 60-239            3:53.44,2   1:42.21,4  (1545)  MH1      104.  ¦  1:48.58  979.¦ 2:04.45  931.¦
  953. Louyot Thierry                      73 F-Saint-Alban Cedex         3:53.51,8   1:42.29,0  (1066)  MH1      105.  ¦  1:58.45 1236.¦ 1:55.06  678.¦
  954. Houssin Vincent                     67 F-Strasbourg                3:53.52,9   1:42.30,1   (841)  MH2      390.  ¦  1:53.10 1127.¦ 2:00.42  820.¦
  955. Haupt Rolf                          63 Lachen                      3:53.57,2   1:42.34,4   (788)  MH2      391.  ¦  1:56.32 1190.¦ 1:57.24  734.¦
  956. Rutishauser Oliver                  72 Zürich                      3:54.00,3   1:42.37,5  (1442)  MH2      392.  ¦  1:43.30  737.¦ 2:10.29 1050.¦
  957. Arm Ueli                            60 Burgdorf                    3:54.08,1   1:42.45,3   (147)  MH3      313.  ¦  1:50.31 1033.¦ 2:03.36  899.¦
  958. Alder Ernesto                       54 Gossau SG                   3:54.11,0   1:42.48,2   (116)  MH3      314.  ¦  1:35.23  399.¦ 2:18.47 1184.¦
  959. Grosbusch Rene, L-Bettange/Mess     54 KAEMPFF GUILL               3:54.12,0   1:42.49,2   (746)  MH3      315.  ¦  1:54.01 1143.¦ 2:00.10  807.¦
  960. Peillex Michel                      65 F-Thonon les Bains          3:54.22,5   1:42.59,7  (1284)  MH2      393.  ¦  1:40.27  599.¦ 2:13.54 1108.¦
  961. Devaud Jean-Pierre                  53 Romanel-s-Lausanne          3:54.22,6   1:42.59,8   (495)  MH3      316.  ¦  1:55.40 1169.¦ 1:58.41  767.¦
  962. Sardinha Alberto                    70 F-Thonon les Bains          3:54.23,0   1:43.00,2  (1456)  MH2      394.  ¦  1:40.27  600.¦ 2:13.55 1109.¦
  963. Aulet Reginald                      69 La Rippe                    3:54.30,6   1:43.07,8  (1912)  MH2      395.  ¦  1:49.50 1008.¦ 2:04.40  929.¦
  964. Ferrier Rollin                      69 Crans-près-Céligny          3:54.47,3   1:43.24,5   (595)  MH2      396.  ¦  1:43.48  755.¦ 2:10.58 1058.¦
  965. Schlegel Kurt                       59 Schwarzenbach               3:54.54,5   1:43.31,7  (1489)  MH3      317.  ¦  1:50.57 1043.¦ 2:03.57  908.¦
  966. Bucher Beat                         74 Hellbühl                    3:54.56,1   1:43.33,3   (350)  MH1      106.  ¦  1:55.58 1174.¦ 1:58.57  775.¦
  967. Fallet Eric                         51 Boécourt                    3:54.59,2   1:43.36,4  (1931)  MH4      125.  ¦  1:49.01  980.¦ 2:05.57  957.¦
  968. Züger Othmar                        50 Greifensee                  3:55.06,9   1:43.44,1  (1867)  MH4      126.  ¦  1:44.37  805.¦ 2:10.29 1049.¦
  969. von Allmen Ueli                     56 Hinterkappelen              3:55.09,4   1:43.46,6  (1755)  MH3      318.  ¦  1:53.27 1136.¦ 2:01.42  846.¦
  970. Barral Enrique                      45 Genève                      3:55.09,8   1:43.47,0  (2018)  MH4      127.  ¦  1:47.21  917.¦ 2:07.48 1004.¦
  971. Schober Herbert                     53 Zürich                      3:55.10,9   1:43.48,1  (1910)  MH3      319.  ¦  1:50.59 1046.¦ 2:04.11  916.¦
  972. Curty Benoit                        77 Villarimboud                3:55.13,2   1:43.50,4   (453)  MH1      107.  ¦  1:46.40  886.¦ 2:08.33 1017.¦
  973. Martinez Horacio                    54 Genève                      3:55.14,7   1:43.51,9  (1999)  MH3      320.  ¦  1:46.43  889.¦ 2:08.31 1016.¦
  974. Charpiot Roland                     33 F-Caen                      3:55.19,9   1:43.57,1   (404)  MH5      24.   ¦  1:51.56 1080.¦ 2:03.23  894.¦
  975. Fournier Fabrice                    76 Montreux                    3:55.24,7   1:44.01,9   (615)  MH1      108.  ¦  1:45.04  828.¦ 2:10.19 1046.¦
  976. Viboud Olivier                      74 F-Meillerie                 3:55.28,1   1:44.05,3  (1728)  MH1      109.  ¦  1:48.40  968.¦ 2:06.48  978.¦
  977. Merighi Romano, I-Modena            39 POLISPORTIVA MADONNINA      3:55.31,5   1:44.08,7  (1142)  MH5      25.   ¦  1:50.53 1042.¦ 2:04.38  927.¦
  978. Hartmann Nils                       73 Luzern                      3:55.36,2   1:44.13,4   (782)  MH1      110.  ¦  1:53.55 1141.¦ 2:01.40  845.¦
  979. Bertrand René                       49 F-Buxerolles                3:55.38,2   1:44.15,4   (237)  MH4      128.  ¦  1:52.31 1105.¦ 2:03.06  884.¦
  980. Vader John-Paul                     50 Lutry                       3:55.38,6   1:44.15,8  (1707)  MH4      129.  ¦  1:52.27 1100.¦ 2:03.11  886.¦
  981. Millet Richard                      49 F-Nice                      3:55.41,4   1:44.18,6  (1159)  MH4      130.  ¦  1:56.20 1182.¦ 1:59.21  786.¦
  982. Teal Nick                           61 Villars-sur-Ollon           3:55.43,1   1:44.20,3  (1669)  MH3      321.  ¦  1:37.59  502.¦ 2:17.43 1167.¦
  983. Hösli Simon                         75 Schlieren                   3:55.45,3   1:44.22,5   (839)  MH1      111.  ¦  1:42.28  684.¦ 2:13.16 1097.¦
  984. Belhiba Habib                       55 F-Saint Ouen                3:55.48,0   1:44.25,2  (2032)  MH3      322.  ¦  1:41.15  634.¦ 2:14.32 1122.¦
  985. Nevers Roger, F-Montrond les Bains  57 FOREZ ATHLETIC CLUB I       3:55.51,0   1:44.28,2  (1220)  MH3      323.  ¦  1:45.14  832.¦ 2:10.36 1052.¦
  986. Servat Jean-Marc                    66 Genève                      3:55.51,7   1:44.28,9  (1549)  MH2      397.  ¦  1:47.28  923.¦ 2:08.23 1013.¦
  987. van Drunen Dominicus                46 NL-Schoorl 1871ch           3:55.59,9   1:44.37,1  (1714)  MH4      131.  ¦  1:42.27  682.¦ 2:13.32 1100.¦
  988. Desrosiers Martin                   70 Lausanne                    3:56.00,0   1:44.37,2   (493)  MH2      398.  ¦  1:50.07 1019.¦ 2:05.52  955.¦
  989. Besancon Patrick                    55 Lausanne                    3:56.07,9   1:44.45,1   (241)  MH3      324.  ¦  1:44.32  801.¦ 2:11.35 1069.¦
  990. Langenegger Roland                  70 Frauenfeld                  3:56.09,6   1:44.46,8  (1006)  MH2      399.  ¦  1:46.50  894.¦ 2:09.18 1029.¦
  991. Fesli Mehmet                        50 Pratteln                    3:56.12,2   1:44.49,4   (596)  MH4      132.  ¦  1:51.05 1049.¦ 2:05.06  939.¦
  992. Brunner Christian                   68 Wil                         3:56.13,1   1:44.50,3   (342)  MH2      400.  ¦  1:52.34 1106.¦ 2:03.38  900.¦
  993. Oeuvray Michel                      58 Neuchâtel                   3:56.13,3   1:44.50,5  (1240)  MH3      325.  ¦  1:52.51 1114.¦ 2:03.21  892.¦
  994. Brzozowski Leszek, PL-Gorlice       57 MARATHON GORLICE POLAND I   3:56.15,3   1:44.52,5   (346)  MH3      326.  ¦  1:41.44  654.¦ 2:14.30 1121.¦
  995. Bord Alain                          47 Lausanne                    3:56.27,1   1:45.04,3   (290)  MH4      133.  ¦  1:52.51 1115.¦ 2:03.35  898.¦
  996. Viguié Michel                       59 Estavayer-le-Lac            3:56.31,1   1:45.08,3  (1734)  MH3      327.  ¦  1:44.01  765.¦ 2:12.29 1087.¦
  997. Viguié Hervé                        57 F-Le Plessis Trevise        3:56.32,8   1:45.10,0  (1733)  MH3      328.  ¦  1:44.03  770.¦ 2:12.28 1086.¦
  998. Tsuchiya Michio                     48 F-Levallois Perret          3:56.39,5   1:45.16,7  (1871)  MH4      134.  ¦  1:47.53  939.¦ 2:08.46 1019.¦
  999. Eichenberger Stefan                 64 Gümligen                    3:56.43,9   1:45.21,1  (1993)  MH2      401.  ¦  1:42.51  699.¦ 2:13.52 1106.¦
 1000. Milz Denis                          67 Neuchâtel                   3:56.45,5   1:45.22,7  (1160)  MH2      402.  ¦  1:53.04 1123.¦ 2:03.41  902.¦



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.