Rangliste

Lausanne Marathon 2002 - Marathon Hommes

Ränge: Rang 1-500 (ab 2:11.22,8)

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Kat/Rang       ¦        1 tour ¦       2 tour ¦
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Tesfaye Eticha                      74 ETH-Ethiopie                2:11.22,8       -----     (1)  MH1      1.    ¦  1:05.32    1.¦ 1:05.50    1.¦
    2. Loywapet Samson                     73 KEN-Kenya                   2:11.52,0      0.29,2    (11)  MH1      2.    ¦  1:05.32    2.¦ 1:06.19    2.¦
    3. Kipsaem Peter                       78 KEN-Kenya                   2:15.00,3      3.37,5    (14)  MH1      3.    ¦  1:07.46    5.¦ 1:07.14    3.¦
    4. Pakanaka Wilson                     73 KEN-Kenya                   2:18.39,6      7.16,8    (13)  MH1      4.    ¦  1:06.01    3.¦ 1:12.38    6.¦
    5. El Maati Chaham                     66 MAR-Maroc                   2:19.00,2      7.37,4     (2)  MH2      1.    ¦  1:07.46    6.¦ 1:11.14    4.¦
    6. Disassa Dabessa                     72 Biberist                    2:24.42,4     13.19,6    (18)  MH2      2.    ¦  1:08.48    7.¦ 1:15.53    8.¦
    7. Schöpfer Martin                     70 Farnern                     2:25.09,1     13.46,3  (1522)  MH2      3.    ¦  1:11.19    8.¦ 1:13.49    7.¦
    8. Lidetu Desene                       77 Nyon                        2:25.30,8     14.08,0    (21)  MH1      5.    ¦  1:07.45    4.¦ 1:17.45   12.¦
    9. Moumou El-Hadi                      59 F-Lorient                   2:26.30,5     15.07,7    (19)  MH3      1.    ¦  1:14.14   14.¦ 1:12.16    5.¦
   10. Duperrin Philipe                    70 F-France                    2:30.34,3     19.11,5    (17)  MH2      4.    ¦  1:14.23   17.¦ 1:16.11    9.¦
   11. Petitjean Olivier                   67 Zürich                      2:30.46,1     19.23,3  (1303)  MH2      5.    ¦  1:13.11   10.¦ 1:17.34   11.¦
   12. Chalverat Richard                   69 Satigny                     2:31.15,7     19.52,9  (2042)  MH2      6.    ¦  1:13.51   12.¦ 1:17.24   10.¦
   13. Suzuki Yoshibazu, JPN-Shizuoka      72 NGO TKK / HMM               2:32.51,0     21.28,2  (1658)  MH2      7.    ¦  1:14.05   13.¦ 1:18.45   13.¦
   14. Rodrigues Edgar                     62 Schattdorf                  2:34.06,8     22.44,0  (1406)  MH3      2.    ¦  1:13.48   11.¦ 1:20.18   16.¦
   15. Gerber Hanspeter                    59 Zurzach                     2:35.13,7     23.50,9   (668)  MH3      3.    ¦  1:14.45   22.¦ 1:20.28   17.¦
   16. Klaeusler Stefan                    62 Winterthur                  2:35.21,4     23.58,6   (944)  MH3      4.    ¦  1:14.44   21.¦ 1:20.37   18.¦
   17. Antoine Roger                       72 Biel/Bienne                 2:37.00,9     25.38,1   (141)  MH2      8.    ¦  1:14.24   18.¦ 1:22.36   23.¦
   18. Pasandin Francisco, Orient          58 AVONDO SPORTS-SCUDERI I     2:38.11,1     26.48,3  (1270)  MH3      5.    ¦  1:18.58   32.¦ 1:19.12   14.¦
   19. Meroz Christophe                    70 Villeret                    2:39.25,7     28.02,9  (1145)  MH2      9.    ¦  1:16.08   23.¦ 1:23.17   27.¦
   20. Mariano Ivan                        80 Murten                      2:39.48,8     28.26,0  (1972)  MH1      6.    ¦  1:14.26   19.¦ 1:25.22   36.¦
   21. Chillat Philippe, F-Monnetier-Morne 68 SCHAEFER SPORTS ET MODE     2:40.04,5     28.41,7   (414)  MH2      10.   ¦  1:18.46   30.¦ 1:21.17   20.¦
   22. Marchand Tony                       70 St-Imier                    2:40.15,6     28.52,8  (1097)  MH2      11.   ¦  1:20.43   50.¦ 1:19.31   15.¦
   23. Driss Slaoui, Ecublens VD           64 AVONDO SPORTS-SCUDERI I     2:40.20,2     28.57,4   (519)  MH2      12.   ¦  1:14.22   16.¦ 1:25.57   40.¦
   24. Bertschart Hugo                     62 Muotathal                   2:40.26,4     29.03,6   (238)  MH3      6.    ¦  1:18.59   33.¦ 1:21.27   21.¦
   25. Dahler Beat                         70 Riedholz                    2:40.27,0     29.04,2   (460)  MH2      13.   ¦  1:19.26   39.¦ 1:21.00   19.¦
   26. Kaga Takenori, JPN-Kanagawa         68 NGO TKK / HMM               2:41.21,4     29.58,6   (910)  MH2      14.   ¦  1:18.24   28.¦ 1:22.56   24.¦
   27. Lauber Pascal                       71 Morlon                      2:42.13,1     30.50,3  (1014)  MH2      15.   ¦  1:18.43   29.¦ 1:23.29   29.¦
   28. Kneubühl Stephan                    63 Fraubrunnen                 2:42.28,2     31.05,4   (950)  MH2      16.   ¦  1:14.18   15.¦ 1:28.09   62.¦
   29. Schweizer Rene                      50 Eglisau                     2:42.43,0     31.20,2  (1534)  MH4      1.    ¦  1:19.19   37.¦ 1:23.23   28.¦
   30. Bühlmann Ruedi                      57 Münsingen                   2:42.48,6     31.25,8   (358)  MH3      7.    ¦  1:20.18   44.¦ 1:22.30   22.¦
   31. Jaunin Marc-Henri                   68 Neuchâtel                   2:43.11,1     31.48,3   (877)  MH2      17.   ¦  1:14.36   20.¦ 1:28.34   67.¦
   32. Viola Felix                         72 La Tour-de-Peilz            2:44.26,1     33.03,3  (1740)  MH2      18.   ¦  1:21.21   60.¦ 1:23.04   25.¦
   33. Kettner Marco                       66 Sattel                      2:44.36,2     33.13,4   (938)  MH2      19.   ¦  1:20.58   53.¦ 1:23.37   30.¦
   34. Streit Markus                       63 Steffisburg                 2:45.00,9     33.38,1  (1634)  MH2      20.   ¦  1:21.45   67.¦ 1:23.15   26.¦
   35. Müller Stefan                       81 Reussbühl                   2:45.02,2     33.39,4  (1197)  MH1      7.    ¦  1:20.52   51.¦ 1:24.09   31.¦
   36. Bourgeois Jean Paul                 65 F-Frasne                    2:45.17,2     33.54,4   (315)  MH2      21.   ¦  1:20.57   52.¦ 1:24.20   32.¦
   37. Cristiano Francesco, Le Sentier     57 AVONDO SPORTS-SCUDERI I     2:45.28,0     34.05,2   (449)  MH3      8.    ¦  1:17.31   24.¦ 1:27.56   60.¦
   38. Schmid Sämi                         54 Frauenfeld                  2:45.33,4     34.10,6  (1497)  MH3      9.    ¦  1:19.44   42.¦ 1:25.49   38.¦
   39. Bel Rene                            63 Cerneux-Péquignot           2:45.39,9     34.17,1   (209)  MH2      22.   ¦  1:19.35   41.¦ 1:26.04   41.¦
   40. Bouzer Thierry                      64 F-Lure                      2:45.41,2     34.18,4   (321)  MH2      23.   ¦  1:19.18   36.¦ 1:26.22   44.¦
   41. Studer Rolf                         70 Wangen b. Olten             2:45.49,0     34.26,2  (2021)  MH2      24.   ¦  1:20.40   48.¦ 1:25.08   35.¦
   42. Aregger Arthur                      69 St. Urban                   2:45.49,2     34.26,4   (144)  MH2      25.   ¦  1:18.24   27.¦ 1:27.25   57.¦
   43. Wagner Florian Thomas               77 Zuerich                     2:46.36,0     35.13,2  (1771)  MH1      8.    ¦  1:21.03   55.¦ 1:25.32   37.¦
   44. Brumann Josef                       51 Tann                        2:46.52,7     35.29,9   (341)  MH4      2.    ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
   45. Almeida Luis                        63 St-Maurice                  2:46.56,1     35.33,3   (125)  MH2      26.   ¦  1:20.39   47.¦ 1:26.17   42.¦
   46. Moutinho Vitor                      64 Ecublens VD                 2:47.00,7     35.37,9  (1915)  MH2      27.   ¦  1:21.04   56.¦ 1:25.56   39.¦
   47. Borloz Patrick                      71 Corsier-sur-Vevey           2:47.21,4     35.58,6   (294)  MH2      28.   ¦  1:19.58   43.¦ 1:27.23   56.¦
   48. Huber Erich                         81 Rechthalten                 2:47.28,6     36.05,8   (844)  MH1      9.    ¦  1:23.07   73.¦ 1:24.21   33.¦
   49. Bekele Demeke                       65 ETH-ETHIOPIE                2:47.29,4     36.06,6     (7)  MH2      29.   ¦  1:12.24    9.¦ 1:35.04  153.¦
   50. Guidon Roman                        62 Wilen                       2:47.38,5     36.15,7   (758)  MH3      10.   ¦  1:23.08   74.¦ 1:24.30   34.¦
   51. Jacot Daniel                        67 Kloten                      2:47.47,5     36.24,7   (870)  MH2      30.   ¦  1:20.43   49.¦ 1:27.04   51.¦
   52. Holley Uwe                          60 D-Stuttgart                 2:48.12,4     36.49,6   (829)  MH3      11.   ¦  1:21.44   66.¦ 1:26.28   45.¦
   53. Gonzalez Sebastien                  69 Châtel-St-Denis             2:48.29,4     37.06,6   (718)  MH2      31.   ¦  1:18.06   25.¦ 1:30.22   87.¦
   54. Glardon Daniel, Lausanne            60 AVONDO SPORTS-SCUDERI I     2:48.31,8     37.09,0   (694)  MH3      12.   ¦  1:21.17   59.¦ 1:27.13   54.¦
   55. Ratschob Remo                       71 Dietikon                    2:48.42,5     37.19,7  (1358)  MH2      32.   ¦  1:19.26   38.¦ 1:29.16   73.¦
   56. Perez Raoul                         69 Cugy VD                     2:48.48,7     37.25,9  (1290)  MH2      33.   ¦  1:21.02   54.¦ 1:27.45   59.¦
   57. Wenger Pierre-Alain                 67 St-Légier-Chiésaz           2:49.41,4     38.18,6  (1804)  MH2      34.   ¦  1:21.37   62.¦ 1:28.04   61.¦
   58. Vogel Bruno                         59 Glarus                      2:50.48,1     39.25,3  (1749)  MH3      13.   ¦  1:23.52   94.¦ 1:26.55   48.¦
   59. Rondio Romain                       67 F-Illkirch-Graffenstaden    2:50.59,3     39.36,5  (1415)  MH2      35.   ¦  1:24.19   96.¦ 1:26.40   46.¦
   60. Beeler Karl                         59 Rothenthurm                 2:51.22,5     39.59,7   (205)  MH3      14.   ¦  1:18.23   26.¦ 1:32.59  110.¦
   61. Otero Gustavo                       64 La Chaux-de-Fonds           2:51.32,4     40.09,6  (1257)  MH2      36.   ¦  1:24.25   98.¦ 1:27.07   52.¦
   62. Scattolin Pascal                    72 Zuerich                     2:51.44,0     40.21,2  (1463)  MH2      37.   ¦  1:19.01   34.¦ 1:32.42  109.¦
   63. von Gunten Markus                   65 Bettlach                    2:51.57,1     40.34,3  (1760)  MH2      38.   ¦  1:19.31   40.¦ 1:32.25  104.¦
   64. Christen Rolf                       58 Olten                       2:52.00,7     40.37,9   (417)  MH3      15.   ¦  1:23.34   90.¦ 1:28.26   64.¦
   65. Reichenbach Hans                    79 Lauenen b. Gstaad           2:52.02,8     40.40,0  (1364)  MH1      10.   ¦  1:21.38   64.¦ 1:30.24   88.¦
   66. Lehmann Olivier                     75 Liebefeld                   2:52.11,6     40.48,8  (1034)  MH1      11.   ¦  1:21.55   68.¦ 1:30.16   85.¦
   67. Stocker Manuel                      81 Schaffhausen                2:52.16,3     40.53,5  (1621)  MH1      12.   ¦  1:23.09   75.¦ 1:29.06   70.¦
   68. Roger Marcel                        55 F-Quétigny                  2:52.19,6     40.56,8  (1408)  MH3      16.   ¦  1:25.23  115.¦ 1:26.55   49.¦
   69. Toet Erwin                          62 NL-Berkel Enschot 5056AW    2:52.20,0     40.57,2  (1682)  MH3      17.   ¦  1:24.47  105.¦ 1:27.32   58.¦
   70. Lacombe Jean-François               67 F-Chaspinhac                2:52.23,6     41.00,8   (984)  MH2      39.   ¦  1:26.03  127.¦ 1:26.20   43.¦
   71. Plaineau Yonnel                     59 F-Sireuil                   2:52.26,4     41.03,6  (1321)  MH3      18.   ¦  1:23.14   79.¦ 1:29.12   71.¦
   72. Kontio Erkki                        54 SF-Helsinki                 2:52.34,0     41.11,2   (964)  MH3      19.   ¦  1:25.26  117.¦ 1:27.07   53.¦
   73. Durand Jean-Marc                    61 F-Grand Combe Chateleu      2:52.37,9     41.15,1   (532)  MH3      20.   ¦  1:23.16   82.¦ 1:29.21   74.¦
   74. Hansen Nils                         59 Sierre                      2:52.43,5     41.20,7  (3865)  MH3      21.   ¦  1:20.38   46.¦ 1:32.04   99.¦
   75. Pellaud Sylvain                     50 Levron                      2:52.54,6     41.31,8  (1286)  MH4      3.    ¦  1:21.38   63.¦ 1:31.16   95.¦
   76. Vasallucci Marc                     62 F-Marigny                   2:53.06,1     41.43,3  (1719)  MH3      22.   ¦  1:23.16   84.¦ 1:29.49   79.¦
   77. Robert Michel                       52 F-Bruz                      2:53.16,3     41.53,5  (1401)  MH4      4.    ¦  1:25.56  125.¦ 1:27.19   55.¦
   78. Measson Cyril                       74 Lausanne                    2:53.18,8     41.56,0  (1881)  MH1      13.   ¦  1:26.22  140.¦ 1:26.56   50.¦
   79. Khodjaoui Rahim                     66 F-Mulhouse                  2:53.27,0     42.04,2   (940)  MH2      40.   ¦  1:24.40  100.¦ 1:28.46   68.¦
   80. Richard Thierry, F-St Jean du Cardo 64 GOMIS JEAN-PIERRE           2:54.07,9     42.45,1  (1383)  MH2      41.   ¦  1:23.16   83.¦ 1:30.51   92.¦
   81. Jerome Frederic, F-St Just St Rambe 69 FOREZ ATHLETIC CLUB I       2:54.14,4     42.51,6   (887)  MH2      42.   ¦  1:24.45  102.¦ 1:29.28   76.¦
   82. Drezet Thierry                      65 F-Les Fins                  2:54.21,1     42.58,3   (518)  MH2      43.   ¦  1:25.06  111.¦ 1:29.15   72.¦
   83. Knellwolf Simon                     82 Obergerlafingen             2:54.28,0     43.05,2   (949)  MH1      14.   ¦  1:21.07   57.¦ 1:33.20  115.¦
   84. Eggerschwiler Jürg                  64 Stans                       2:54.40,6     43.17,8   (545)  MH2      44.   ¦  1:26.08  130.¦ 1:28.32   66.¦
   85. Laurent Frederic, F-Quétigny        70 COURIR DE PLAISIR I         2:54.45,0     43.22,2  (1016)  MH2      45.   ¦  1:26.14  137.¦ 1:28.30   65.¦
   86. Bachmann Juerg                      71 Lotzwil                     2:54.58,5     43.35,7   (161)  MH2      46.   ¦  1:26.01  126.¦ 1:28.57   69.¦
   87. Lalloz Antoine                      56 F-Bessoncourt               2:55.13,0     43.50,2   (992)  MH3      23.   ¦  1:28.25  181.¦ 1:26.47   47.¦
   88. Fraisse Bertrand                    67 F-Chaspinhac                2:55.30,2     44.07,4   (618)  MH2      47.   ¦  1:26.05  128.¦ 1:29.25   75.¦
   89. Dagon Philippe                      64 Gumefens                    2:55.37,6     44.14,8   (459)  MH2      48.   ¦  1:23.22   87.¦ 1:32.14  101.¦
   90. Brawand Ulrich                      63 Grindelwald                 2:55.45,2     44.22,4   (329)  MH2      49.   ¦  1:26.09  131.¦ 1:29.35   77.¦
   91. Ladner Thomas                       77 Genève                      2:55.58,1     44.35,3   (986)  MH1      15.   ¦  1:23.38   91.¦ 1:32.20  102.¦
   92. Scuderi Antonio, Jouxtens-Mézery    59 AVONDO SPORTS-SCUDERI I     2:56.06,9     44.44,1  (1536)  MH3      24.   ¦  1:26.11  132.¦ 1:29.55   81.¦
   93. Rizzo Francesco, Ecublens VD        65 AVONDO SPORTS-SCUDERI I     2:56.13,6     44.50,8  (1397)  MH2      50.   ¦  1:22.54   72.¦ 1:33.18  114.¦
   94. Perren Patrick                      71 Miège                       2:56.16,0     44.53,2  (1295)  MH2      51.   ¦  1:25.55  123.¦ 1:30.20   86.¦
   95. Willemin Cyril                      74 F-Saone                     2:56.28,7     45.05,9  (1822)  MH1      16.   ¦  1:24.44  101.¦ 1:31.43   98.¦
   96. Manser Hansruedi                    60 Affeltrangen                2:57.05,0     45.42,2  (1095)  MH3      25.   ¦  1:26.33  144.¦ 1:30.31   89.¦
   97. Janin Frédéric                      65 F-Bellegarde sur Valserin   2:57.13,8     45.51,0  (1969)  MH2      52.   ¦  1:24.53  107.¦ 1:32.20  103.¦
   98. Richard Daniel                      66 Olten                       2:57.20,8     45.58,0  (1382)  MH2      53.   ¦  1:19.16   35.¦ 1:38.04  199.¦
   99. Vallotton Francois                  53 Renens VD                   2:57.22,7     45.59,9  (1713)  MH3      26.   ¦  1:23.30   88.¦ 1:33.52  126.¦
  100. Gantenbein Julien                   81 Commugny                    2:57.52,9     46.30,1   (650)  MH1      17.   ¦  1:22.54   71.¦ 1:34.58  151.¦
  101. Benhalima Tahar, F-Dole             64 CAVAUX AMICALE COUREURS     2:57.53,5     46.30,7   (221)  MH2      54.   ¦  1:20.28   45.¦ 1:37.25  183.¦
  102. Habegger Beat                       64 Fraubrunnen                 2:57.53,9     46.31,1  (1949)  MH2      55.   ¦  1:23.09   76.¦ 1:34.44  143.¦
  103. Bischof Thomas                      64 Baech SZ                    2:57.57,7     46.34,9  (2006)  MH2      56.   ¦  1:23.42   92.¦ 1:34.15  135.¦
  104. Lamon Pierre                        74 Chavannes-Renens            2:57.57,9     46.35,1   (994)  MH1      18.   ¦  1:21.30   61.¦ 1:36.27  167.¦
  105. Brahimi Kamel                       70 F-Beaune                    2:58.08,9     46.46,1   (327)  MH2      57.   ¦  1:18.55   31.¦ 1:39.13  222.¦
  106. Chalet Bruno, F-Marcy l'Etoile      69 FAURE TOURISME              2:58.10,1     46.47,3   (396)  MH2      58.   ¦  1:25.55  124.¦ 1:32.14  100.¦
  107. Marazita Pino, Pully                73 SCHAEFER SPORTS ET MODE     2:58.15,3     46.52,5  (1096)  MH1      19.   ¦  1:27.13  159.¦ 1:31.02   93.¦
  108. Steiger André                       67 Lachen                      2:58.15,5     46.52,7  (1608)  MH2      59.   ¦  1:28.00  168.¦ 1:30.15   84.¦
  109. Pernet Alain                        61 Orbe                        2:58.19,9     46.57,1  (1293)  MH3      27.   ¦  1:24.52  106.¦ 1:33.27  117.¦
  110. Fuchs Nils                          67 D-Pforzheim                 2:58.27,4     47.04,6  (2027)  MH2      60.   ¦  1:28.33  189.¦ 1:29.54   80.¦
  111. Wanner Claude                       60 Belmont-Lausanne            2:58.31,0     47.08,2  (1784)  MH3      28.   ¦  1:28.18  178.¦ 1:30.12   83.¦
  112. Chevalley Pascal                    61 Lausanne                    2:58.34,3     47.11,5   (411)  MH3      29.   ¦  1:26.59  151.¦ 1:31.34   96.¦
  113. Bruegger Andre                      59 Meyriez                     2:58.52,4     47.29,6   (337)  MH3      30.   ¦  1:26.25  142.¦ 1:32.26  105.¦
  114. Basset Philippe, F-Viriat           72 VIRIAT MARATHON I           2:58.53,0     47.30,2   (184)  MH2      61.   ¦  1:24.46  104.¦ 1:34.06  131.¦
  115. Slazak Andrzej                      60 PL-Piotrków Tryb. 97-300    2:58.53,5     47.30,7  (1566)  MH3      31.   ¦  1:28.53  203.¦ 1:29.59   82.¦
  116. Le Grand Roy Philippe               57 Meinier                     2:59.04,1     47.41,3  (1022)  MH3      32.   ¦  1:26.34  145.¦ 1:32.29  107.¦
  117. Bozonnet Nicolas                    76 F-St Genis Pouilly          2:59.04,2     47.41,4   (323)  MH1      20.   ¦  1:28.29  185.¦ 1:30.34   90.¦
  118. Bahar Rashid                        76 Genève                      2:59.04,4     47.41,6   (167)  MH1      21.   ¦  1:28.28  183.¦ 1:30.36   91.¦
  119. Guilly Gérard                       57 F-Verdalle                  2:59.07,9     47.45,1   (762)  MH3      33.   ¦  1:25.40  121.¦ 1:33.27  116.¦
  120. Leblanc Jean-Pierre                 47 F-Chamalières               2:59.10,2     47.47,4  (1026)  MH4      5.    ¦  1:25.31  119.¦ 1:33.39  122.¦
  121. Minder Sandro                       81 Valeyres-Montagny           2:59.14,5     47.51,7  (1161)  MH1      22.   ¦  1:23.19   86.¦ 1:35.54  161.¦
  122. Lagere Philippe                     62 F-Ceyrat                    2:59.28,6     48.05,8   (988)  MH3      34.   ¦  1:25.26  118.¦ 1:34.02  130.¦
  123. Bergsma Rene                        57 NL-Amsterdam 1077HA         2:59.30,3     48.07,5   (229)  MH3      35.   ¦  1:26.13  136.¦ 1:33.16  113.¦
  124. Maillard Pierre-Andre               61 Remaufens                   2:59.45,5     48.22,7  (1088)  MH3      36.   ¦  1:28.02  170.¦ 1:31.42   97.¦
  125. Barbarit Philippe                   69 Athenaz                     2:59.57,1     48.34,3   (175)  MH2      62.   ¦  1:25.03  109.¦ 1:34.53  147.¦
  126. Vacheret Bruno, F-Falletans         68 CAVAUX AMICALE COUREURS     3:00.33,3     49.10,5  (1705)  MH2      63.   ¦  1:32.13  280.¦ 1:28.19   63.¦
  127. Meyer Alexandre                     71 Genève                      3:00.54,7     49.31,9  (1152)  MH2      64.   ¦  1:25.49  122.¦ 1:35.05  154.¦
  128. Pliska Tomas                        67 Cham                        3:00.55,3     49.32,5  (1324)  MH2      65.   ¦  1:26.06  129.¦ 1:34.49  144.¦
  129. Kneubuhler Gilles                   63 F-Seynod                    3:00.59,6     49.36,8   (951)  MH2      66.   ¦  1:27.01  152.¦ 1:33.57  128.¦
  130. Koutny Zdenek                       58 Stein AG                    3:00.59,9     49.37,1  (1985)  MH3      37.   ¦  1:23.33   89.¦ 1:37.26  185.¦
  131. Luethi Jean-Pierre                  65 Lausanne                    3:01.03,7     49.40,9  (1922)  MH2      67.   ¦  1:27.07  153.¦ 1:33.56  127.¦
  132. Renault Bernard                     56 F-Besancon                  3:01.14,1     49.51,3  (1977)  MH3      38.   ¦  1:29.59  234.¦ 1:31.14   94.¦
  133. Horing Andreas                      79 F-Lyon cedex 07             3:01.17,6     49.54,8   (835)  MH1      23.   ¦  1:27.47  166.¦ 1:33.29  119.¦
  134. Cresta Soccorso                     56 Breganzona                  3:01.19,3     49.56,5   (445)  MH3      39.   ¦  1:26.53  149.¦ 1:34.25  137.¦
  135. Steinacher Helmuth                  67 Küttigen                    3:01.23,6     50.00,8  (1610)  MH2      68.   ¦  1:27.07  154.¦ 1:34.15  136.¦
  136. Kolb Roger                          72 Bern                        3:01.26,0     50.03,2   (962)  MH2      69.   ¦  1:27.15  161.¦ 1:34.10  134.¦
  137. Archer Yves, F-Sury le Comtal       48 FOREZ ATHLETIC CLUB I       3:01.38,4     50.15,6   (143)  MH4      6.    ¦  1:27.09  156.¦ 1:34.29  138.¦
  138. Schneider Christian                 78 Winterthur                  3:01.47,5     50.24,7  (2033)  MH1      24.   ¦  1:28.09  175.¦ 1:33.38  121.¦
  139. Marinoni Eric                       66 F-Vernierfontaine           3:01.49,6     50.26,8  (1101)  MH2      70.   ¦  1:23.14   80.¦ 1:38.35  211.¦
  140. Lebeau Serge                        70 F-Gex                       3:01.59,1     50.36,3  (1025)  MH2      71.   ¦  1:23.13   78.¦ 1:38.45  212.¦
  141. Glarner Rolf                        58 Zürich                      3:02.00,0     50.37,2   (696)  MH3      40.   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  142. Baud David                          73 Lausanne                    3:02.00,2     50.37,4  (1879)  MH1      25.   ¦  1:26.11  133.¦ 1:35.48  160.¦
  143. Beau Christian                      52 B-Jurbise                   3:02.16,2     50.53,4   (202)  MH4      7.    ¦  1:29.49  229.¦ 1:32.27  106.¦
  144. Bochons Eusebio                     67 Le Vaud                     3:02.25,8     51.03,0  (3191)  MH2      72.   ¦  1:28.37  194.¦ 1:33.48  124.¦
  145. Rieder Martin                       49 Frutigen                    3:02.33,1     51.10,3  (1387)  MH4      8.    ¦  1:26.36  146.¦ 1:35.56  162.¦
  146. Leservoisier Patrick                64 F-St Julien en Genevois     3:02.33,4     51.10,6  (1042)  MH2      73.   ¦  1:22.20   70.¦ 1:40.12  247.¦
  147. Valdivia Dominique                  64 F-Pont du Chateau           3:02.36,9     51.14,1  (1709)  MH2      74.   ¦  1:28.07  174.¦ 1:34.29  139.¦
  148. Wapp Felix                          63 Altnau                      3:02.48,7     51.25,9  (1785)  MH2      75.   ¦  1:28.39  196.¦ 1:34.09  133.¦
  149. Schmucki Daniel                     72 Davos Platz                 3:02.54,7     51.31,9  (1505)  MH2      76.   ¦  1:23.15   81.¦ 1:39.39  233.¦
  150. Mico Jose                           49 Genthod                     3:03.01,2     51.38,4  (1158)  MH4      9.    ¦  1:29.14  211.¦ 1:33.47  123.¦
  151. Severin Jean-Francois               60 F-St Benoit sur Loire       3:03.02,8     51.40,0  (1551)  MH3      41.   ¦  1:21.15   58.¦ 1:41.47  292.¦
  152. Oguey Georges                       58 Monthey                     3:03.03,0     51.40,2  (1242)  MH3      42.   ¦  1:25.36  120.¦ 1:37.26  184.¦
  153. Grandmont Andre                     61 B-Dinant                    3:03.07,2     51.44,4   (728)  MH3      43.   ¦  1:29.17  216.¦ 1:33.49  125.¦
  154. Mühlemann Jörg                      62 Zürich                      3:03.12,2     51.49,4  (1190)  MH3      44.   ¦  1:30.00  235.¦ 1:33.12  111.¦
  155. Renon Daniel, F-Amphion les Bains   65 NON PAYE                    3:03.17,2     51.54,4  (1377)  MH2      77.   ¦  1:33.30  311.¦ 1:29.46   78.¦
  156. Yerly Didier                        58 Dombresson                  3:03.25,8     52.03,0  (1845)  MH3      45.   ¦  1:25.04  110.¦ 1:38.21  206.¦
  157. Suter Yvan                          67 La Rippe                    3:03.27,8     52.05,0  (1652)  MH2      78.   ¦  1:28.30  186.¦ 1:34.57  148.¦
  158. Vernay Patrick                      55 F-Meximieux                 3:03.35,9     52.13,1  (1722)  MH3      46.   ¦  1:28.53  202.¦ 1:34.42  142.¦
  159. Keller Christian                    60 Vevey                       3:03.40,0     52.17,2   (930)  MH3      47.   ¦  1:29.03  207.¦ 1:34.36  141.¦
  160. Campolini Christophe                71 B-Liège                     3:03.40,8     52.18,0   (375)  MH2      79.   ¦  1:24.22   97.¦ 1:39.18  224.¦
  161. Gfeller Thomas                      70 Mettmenstetten              3:03.46,5     52.23,7  (2030)  MH2      80.   ¦  1:28.41  197.¦ 1:35.05  155.¦
  162. De Masi Dominique                   63 Aigle                       3:03.53,6     52.30,8   (467)  MH2      81.   ¦  1:28.50  201.¦ 1:35.03  152.¦
  163. Kalbfuss Didier                     62 Dizy                        3:03.54,4     52.31,6  (2046)  MH3      48.   ¦  1:30.22  241.¦ 1:33.31  120.¦
  164. Nickler Marcel                      59 Binningen                   3:03.56,0     52.33,2  (1223)  MH3      49.   ¦  1:28.33  190.¦ 1:35.22  156.¦
  165. Wirz Thierry                        63 La Chaux-de-Fonds           3:04.01,1     52.38,3  (1829)  MH2      82.   ¦  1:28.19  179.¦ 1:35.41  159.¦
  166. Jungo Roger                         60 Flamatt                     3:04.07,2     52.44,4   (903)  MH3      50.   ¦  1:29.17  216.¦ 1:34.49  145.¦
  167. Inauen Stefan                       72 Kloten                      3:04.18,1     52.55,3   (859)  MH2      83.   ¦  1:29.19  218.¦ 1:34.58  150.¦
  168. Karrer Reto                         74 Zürich                      3:04.27,2     53.04,4  (2036)  MH1      26.   ¦  1:28.50  200.¦ 1:35.36  158.¦
  169. Fay Denis                           59 F-La Sone                   3:04.43,8     53.21,0   (585)  MH3      51.   ¦  1:32.13  279.¦ 1:32.30  108.¦
  170. Fabre Jean-Luc                      65 Carouge GE                  3:04.47,6     53.24,8   (571)  MH2      84.   ¦  1:28.00  169.¦ 1:36.46  169.¦
  171. Eicher Bernhard, Grenchen           77 UBS I                       3:04.47,9     53.25,1   (554)  MH1      27.   ¦  1:21.42   65.¦ 1:43.05  337.¦
  172. Hofer Bruno                         76 Fraubrunnen                 3:05.04,7     53.41,9   (819)  MH1      28.   ¦  1:30.55  252.¦ 1:34.09  132.¦
  173. Manco Claudio                       57 La Tour-de-Peilz            3:05.19,8     53.57,0  (1094)  MH3      52.   ¦  1:28.20  180.¦ 1:36.59  176.¦
  174. Hartmann Matthias, Montreux         67 SCHAEFER SPORTS ET MODE     3:05.23,1     54.00,3   (781)  MH2      85.   ¦  1:28.03  171.¦ 1:37.19  182.¦
  175. Egger Marcel                        66 Lausanne                    3:05.25,0     54.02,2   (542)  MH2      86.   ¦  1:26.50  148.¦ 1:38.34  210.¦
  176. Schmid Stefan                       65 Wil                         3:05.36,6     54.13,8  (1498)  MH2      87.   ¦  1:26.17  138.¦ 1:39.19  225.¦
  177. Annen Thierry                       69 St-Saphorin-Morges          3:05.38,4     54.15,6  (1888)  MH2      88.   ¦  1:32.25  283.¦ 1:33.13  112.¦
  178. Sartoni Raphael                     69 Choëx                       3:05.54,6     54.31,8  (1457)  MH2      89.   ¦  1:29.07  208.¦ 1:36.47  170.¦
  179. Fleche Gilles                       49 F-Le Breuil  France         3:06.12,4     54.49,6   (604)  MH4      10.   ¦  1:28.43  198.¦ 1:37.29  186.¦
  180. Fouqueray Pascal                    64 F-Champagivole              3:06.19,0     54.56,2  (1967)  MH2      90.   ¦  1:26.12  135.¦ 1:40.06  241.¦
  181. Chauvin Patrice                     63 F-Montferrand le Chateau    3:06.52,0     55.29,2   (407)  MH2      91.   ¦  1:28.05  173.¦ 1:38.46  215.¦
  182. Mathis Thierry                      64 Lutry                       3:06.53,6     55.30,8  (4245)  MH2      92.   ¦  1:28.35  191.¦ 1:38.17  204.¦
  183. Belgaid Sam                         63 D-Rheinfelden               3:06.55,1     55.32,3   (211)  MH2      93.   ¦  1:30.03  236.¦ 1:36.51  174.¦
  183. Stauffer Laurent, Cortaillod        66 SCHAEFER SPORTS ET MODE     3:06.55,1     55.32,3  (1604)  MH2      93.   ¦  1:30.36  247.¦ 1:36.18  165.¦
  185. Gloor Watter                        61 Hochdorf                    3:06.59,1     55.36,3   (702)  MH3      53.   ¦  1:32.58  294.¦ 1:34.01  129.¦
  186. Müller Markus                       65 Olten                       3:07.13,9     55.51,1  (1195)  MH2      95.   ¦  1:29.24  220.¦ 1:37.49  193.¦
  187. Silvant Olivier                     67 Magglingen/Macolin          3:07.19,1     55.56,3  (1561)  MH2      96.   ¦  1:28.57  205.¦ 1:38.21  207.¦
  188. Rocca Gilles                        63 F-Besancon                  3:07.22,7     55.59,9  (1976)  MH2      97.   ¦  1:28.36  192.¦ 1:38.46  213.¦
  189. Jusseau Patrick                     64 F-Boersch                   3:07.39,5     56.16,7   (905)  MH2      98.   ¦  1:29.43  224.¦ 1:37.55  196.¦
  190. Lindenmann Markus                   62 Reinach BL                  3:07.43,1     56.20,3  (1957)  MH3      54.   ¦  1:33.10  299.¦ 1:34.33  140.¦
  191. Ochsner Rolf                        65 Jona                        3:07.50,7     56.27,9  (1239)  MH2      99.   ¦  1:27.36  164.¦ 1:40.13  248.¦
  192. Popovic Zavisa                      62 Nidau                       3:07.55,0     56.32,2  (1330)  MH3      55.   ¦  1:27.15  162.¦ 1:40.39  257.¦
  193. Gautschi Martin                     61 Hittnau                     3:07.56,5     56.33,7  (1973)  MH3      56.   ¦  1:25.19  113.¦ 1:42.36  320.¦
  194. Monnard Philippe                    60 Cheseaux-Noréaz             3:07.59,8     56.37,0  (1168)  MH3      57.   ¦  1:27.14  160.¦ 1:40.45  260.¦
  195. Paulin François                     65 F-Morieres les Avignon      3:08.05,9     56.43,1  (1275)  MH2      100.  ¦  1:31.05  256.¦ 1:37.00  178.¦
  196. Farron François                     61 Delémont                    3:08.06,5     56.43,7   (576)  MH3      58.   ¦  1:30.28  245.¦ 1:37.38  189.¦
  197. Walker Michael                      80 D-Aidlingen                 3:08.11,6     56.48,8  (1778)  MH1      29.   ¦  1:26.23  141.¦ 1:41.47  293.¦
  198. Ummel Beat                          60 Suhr                        3:08.12,4     56.49,6  (1703)  MH3      59.   ¦  1:25.17  112.¦ 1:42.54  329.¦
  199. Hasler Peter                        61 Lommis                      3:08.13,8     56.51,0  (1983)  MH3      60.   ¦  1:32.44  291.¦ 1:35.29  157.¦
  200. Vetter Meinrad                      75 Brugg AG                    3:08.18,6     56.55,8  (1724)  MH1      30.   ¦  1:31.19  259.¦ 1:36.59  177.¦
  201. Conca Daniel                        64 Fribourg                    3:08.25,5     57.02,7   (425)  MH2      101.  ¦  1:33.34  315.¦ 1:34.50  146.¦
  202. Mathys Georges                      56 Heimberg                    3:08.28,8     57.06,0  (1117)  MH3      61.   ¦  1:30.38  248.¦ 1:37.50  194.¦
  203. Pillet Francois                     65 F-Meythet                   3:08.33,2     57.10,4  (1315)  MH2      102.  ¦  1:24.18   95.¦ 1:44.14  366.¦
  204. Poinas Jean-Claude, F-La Fouillouse 60 FOREZ ATHLETIC CLUB I       3:08.36,1     57.13,3  (1328)  MH3      62.   ¦  1:30.25  242.¦ 1:38.10  203.¦
  205. Klotz Matthias                      72 Biel/Bienne                 3:08.37,9     57.15,1  (2016)  MH2      103.  ¦  1:24.45  102.¦ 1:43.52  354.¦
  206. Burkhard Raymond                    63 Gümligen                    3:08.44,5     57.21,7   (362)  MH2      104.  ¦  1:27.45  165.¦ 1:40.58  269.¦
  207. Fohal Jean-Luc                      65 B-Ath                       3:08.45,3     57.22,5  (1874)  MH2      105.  ¦  1:29.31  222.¦ 1:39.14  223.¦
  208. Gilbert Paul                        42 Frauenfeld                  3:08.47,9     57.25,1   (684)  MH5      1.    ¦  1:27.17  163.¦ 1:41.30  280.¦
  209. Randin Olivier                      71 Lausanne                    3:08.50,6     57.27,8  (1355)  MH2      106.  ¦  1:33.52  333.¦ 1:34.58  149.¦
  210. Soliot Bernard                      58 F-Saint Philibert           3:08.57,1     57.34,3  (1573)  MH3      63.   ¦  1:30.07  238.¦ 1:38.49  217.¦
  211. Baumann Max                         47 Sundlauenen                 3:09.22,9     58.00,1   (194)  MH4      11.   ¦  1:30.13  239.¦ 1:39.09  221.¦
  212. Dsezet Philippe                     59 F-Hauterive la Fresse       3:09.27,9     58.05,1   (521)  MH3      64.   ¦  1:28.31  188.¦ 1:40.56  267.¦
  213. Szumski Szawomir                    74 PL-Torun                    3:09.49,0     58.26,2  (1896)  MH1      31.   ¦  1:29.01  206.¦ 1:40.47  262.¦
  214. Baumann Simon                       75 Zuerich                     3:09.51,0     58.28,2   (196)  MH1      32.   ¦  1:29.15  212.¦ 1:40.35  256.¦
  215. Rolshoven Simon                     73 Lausanne                    3:09.52,1     58.29,3  (1413)  MH1      33.   ¦  1:31.45  268.¦ 1:38.06  200.¦
  216. Haesler Jacques                     77 Morat                       3:09.59,2     58.36,4   (771)  MH1      34.   ¦  1:33.36  317.¦ 1:36.22  166.¦
  217. Mettraux Emmanuel, St-Prex          63 UBS I                       3:10.13,9     58.51,1  (1151)  MH2      107.  ¦  1:31.25  261.¦ 1:38.48  216.¦
  218. Rivas Pierre                        65 F-Lyon 01                   3:10.16,0     58.53,2  (1395)  MH2      108.  ¦  1:30.22  240.¦ 1:39.53  237.¦
  219. Meier Matthäus                      62 Würenlos                    3:10.19,7     58.56,9  (1127)  MH3      65.   ¦  1:30.51  251.¦ 1:39.28  229.¦
  220. Warwas Henryk                       57 PL-Kleczew                  3:10.27,8     59.05,0  (1897)  MH3      66.   ¦  1:33.08  297.¦ 1:37.19  181.¦
  221. Weber Jakob                         61 Arlesheim                   3:10.28,3     59.05,5  (1791)  MH3      67.   ¦  1:28.56  204.¦ 1:41.31  281.¦
  222. Le Gal André                        52 F-Sciez                     3:10.34,1     59.11,3  (1975)  MH4      12.   ¦  1:34.35  361.¦ 1:35.59  163.¦
  223. Baumann Didier                      62 F-Bourg en Bresse           3:10.35,8     59.13,0   (192)  MH3      68.   ¦  1:24.58  108.¦ 1:45.37  395.¦
  224. Torres Americo                      64 F-Tournan en Brie           3:10.36,0     59.13,2  (1686)  MH2      109.  ¦  1:32.07  277.¦ 1:38.28  208.¦
  225. Uebersax Dan                        69 Homburg                     3:10.49,8     59.27,0  (1956)  MH2      110.  ¦  1:25.25  116.¦ 1:45.24  391.¦
  226. Ort Fred                            42 Bertschikon                 3:10.52,2     59.29,4  (1254)  MH5      2.    ¦  1:31.43  267.¦ 1:39.09  220.¦
  227. Gonzalez Jean-Louis                 66 F-St Claude                 3:10.55,0     59.32,2   (717)  MH2      111.  ¦  1:29.13  210.¦ 1:41.41  288.¦
  228. Droge Joost                         63 NL-Bilthoven 3723LC         3:10.56,2     59.33,4   (520)  MH2      112.  ¦  1:34.40  364.¦ 1:36.15  164.¦
  229. Stritt Yvan                         59 Duedingen                   3:11.04,9     59.42,1  (1637)  MH3      69.   ¦  1:34.26  353.¦ 1:36.38  168.¦
  230. Muller Hugues                       65 F-Russ                      3:11.14,5     59.51,7  (1193)  MH2      113.  ¦  1:29.48  228.¦ 1:41.26  277.¦
  231. Heusser Rolf                        64 Winterthur                  3:11.15,1     59.52,3   (814)  MH2      114.  ¦  1:33.28  310.¦ 1:37.46  192.¦
  232. Loughrey Adrian                     64 GB-Bury BL9 5PX             3:11.16,0     59.53,2  (1063)  MH2      115.  ¦  1:29.46  227.¦ 1:41.29  279.¦
  233. Allesina Flavio                     67 Corsier-sur-Vevey           3:11.27,3   1:00.04,5   (121)  MH2      116.  ¦  1:26.57  150.¦ 1:44.29  371.¦
  234. Freis Francis                       62 F-Strasbourg                3:11.28,7   1:00.05,9   (621)  MH3      70.   ¦  1:28.37  195.¦ 1:42.50  325.¦
  235. Leutenegger Josef                   44 Basel                       3:11.30,6   1:00.07,8  (1988)  MH4      13.   ¦  1:30.55  253.¦ 1:40.34  255.¦
  236. Schneck Christian                   59 F-Wittelsheim               3:11.53,6   1:00.30,8  (1508)  MH3      71.   ¦  1:31.31  264.¦ 1:40.22  252.¦
  237. Sawall Rainer                       65 D-Herrenberg                3:12.00,0   1:00.37,2  (1462)  MH2      117.  ¦  1:34.49  372.¦ 1:37.10  179.¦
  238. Zeller Walter                       66 Spiez                       3:12.02,5   1:00.39,7  (1858)  MH2      118.  ¦  1:35.15  395.¦ 1:36.47  170.¦
  239. Joannet Claude                      55 F-Barsac                    3:12.05,7   1:00.42,9   (888)  MH3      72.   ¦  1:32.04  275.¦ 1:40.01  240.¦
  240. Burgherr Hans                       61 Reiden                      3:12.07,8   1:00.45,0   (360)  MH3      73.   ¦  1:29.16  214.¦ 1:42.51  326.¦
  241. Lecoq Jean-Louis                    56 F-Cranves-sales             3:12.10,4   1:00.47,6  (1028)  MH3      74.   ¦  1:34.32  357.¦ 1:37.37  188.¦
  242. Bucher Martin                       76 Berg SG                     3:12.13,1   1:00.50,3   (352)  MH1      35.   ¦  1:29.21  219.¦ 1:42.51  327.¦
  243. Remandet Philippe                   71 St-Livres                   3:12.17,0   1:00.54,2  (1371)  MH2      119.  ¦  1:29.50  231.¦ 1:42.26  313.¦
  244. Kudielka Klaus                      68 Zuerich                     3:12.24,7   1:01.01,9   (972)  MH2      120.  ¦  1:34.39  363.¦ 1:37.44  191.¦
  245. Luechinger Raphael                  73 St. Gallen                  3:12.26,3   1:01.03,5  (1071)  MH1      36.   ¦  1:34.19  344.¦ 1:38.07  201.¦
  246. Magron Jean-Jaques, F-St Die des Vo 66 NON PAYE                    3:12.36,3   1:01.13,5  (1086)  MH2      121.  ¦  1:34.55  377.¦ 1:37.40  190.¦
  247. Grogg Martin                        57 Wittenbach                  3:12.40,1   1:01.17,3   (741)  MH3      75.   ¦  1:29.13  209.¦ 1:43.27  343.¦
  248. Jouan Patrice                       67 Villars-sur-Glâne           3:12.40,3   1:01.17,5   (896)  MH2      122.  ¦  1:28.49  199.¦ 1:43.51  353.¦
  249. Westgarth Ralph                     50 CAN-Barriefield K7K5S5      3:12.43,3   1:01.20,5  (1810)  MH4      14.   ¦  1:31.04  255.¦ 1:41.39  286.¦
  250. Brevery Robert                      54 B-Ethe -Virton-             3:12.46,6   1:01.23,8   (331)  MH3      76.   ¦  1:30.26  243.¦ 1:42.19  308.¦
  251. Champeil Christian, F-Andrezieux Bo 61 FOREZ ATHLETIC CLUB I       3:12.51,5   1:01.28,7   (397)  MH3      77.   ¦  1:30.28  244.¦ 1:42.23  311.¦
  252. Iwasa Yasuo                         48 NL-AG Tilburg               3:12.55,7   1:01.32,9  (1962)  MH4      15.   ¦  1:34.47  369.¦ 1:38.07  202.¦
  253. Troxler Otto                        57 Rottenschwil                3:12.55,9   1:01.33,1  (1691)  MH3      78.   ¦  1:31.16  258.¦ 1:41.39  286.¦
  254. Seeger Rolf                         55 Winterthur                  3:13.00,2   1:01.37,4  (1537)  MH3      79.   ¦  1:35.42  409.¦ 1:37.17  180.¦
  255. Le Goff Yannick                     65 F-Pont d'Ain                3:13.01,6   1:01.38,8  (1021)  MH2      123.  ¦  1:27.11  157.¦ 1:45.50  406.¦
  256. Rytz Paul                           72 St. Ursen                   3:13.02,5   1:01.39,7  (1444)  MH2      124.  ¦  1:28.31  187.¦ 1:44.31  372.¦
  257. Soares Jose                         58 Cugy VD                     3:13.05,1   1:01.42,3  (1568)  MH3      80.   ¦  1:34.46  366.¦ 1:38.19  205.¦
  258. Grimm Christian                     60 Zuerich                     3:13.07,8   1:01.45,0   (735)  MH3      81.   ¦  1:35.09  391.¦ 1:37.58  197.¦
  259. Süess Tieder                        65 Disentis/Mustér             3:13.09,3   1:01.46,5  (2031)  MH2      125.  ¦  1:33.49  329.¦ 1:39.20  226.¦
  260. Henzen Pascal                       59 Bouveret                    3:13.14,7   1:01.51,9   (804)  MH3      82.   ¦  1:28.36  192.¦ 1:44.38  378.¦
  261. Mounier Jean-Luc                    66 Nyon                        3:13.18,3   1:01.55,5  (1183)  MH2      126.  ¦  1:28.18  177.¦ 1:44.59  383.¦
  262. Walker Klaus                        47 D-Aidlingen                 3:13.22,7   1:01.59,9  (1777)  MH4      16.   ¦  1:30.58  254.¦ 1:42.24  312.¦
  263. Jung Philipp                        79 Frauenfeld                  3:13.31,6   1:02.08,8   (902)  MH1      37.   ¦  1:33.52  333.¦ 1:39.39  234.¦
  264. Abdulaziz Sirwan                    60 Vernier                     3:13.32,2   1:02.09,4   (101)  MH3      83.   ¦  1:33.37  319.¦ 1:39.55  238.¦
  265. Meschini Marco                      62 Ropraz                      3:13.34,4   1:02.11,6  (1147)  MH3      84.   ¦  1:34.48  370.¦ 1:38.46  213.¦
  266. Susset Remi, Grandvaux              60 SCHAEFER SPORTS ET MODE     3:13.36,7   1:02.13,9  (1647)  MH3      85.   ¦  1:22.08   69.¦ 1:51.28  570.¦
  267. Schlatter Adrian                    65 Basel                       3:13.39,4   1:02.16,6  (1488)  MH2      127.  ¦  1:33.23  306.¦ 1:40.16  249.¦
  268. Suter Heinz                         72 Muttenz                     3:13.40,8   1:02.18,0  (1648)  MH2      128.  ¦  1:26.12  134.¦ 1:47.28  461.¦
  269. Victoire Serge, F-Roche la Moliere  56 FOREZ ATHLETIC CLUB I       3:13.41,1   1:02.18,3  (1729)  MH3      86.   ¦  1:35.46  414.¦ 1:37.54  195.¦
  270. Demougeot Alain, F-Dijon            52 COURIR DE PLAISIR I         3:13.45,1   1:02.22,3   (488)  MH4      17.   ¦  1:35.15  396.¦ 1:38.29  209.¦
  271. Windlinger Andreas                  70 Zürich                      3:13.46,1   1:02.23,3  (1824)  MH2      129.  ¦  1:33.23  307.¦ 1:40.22  253.¦
  272. Mettraux Frederic                   65 Bussigny-Lausanne           3:13.48,5   1:02.25,7  (1907)  MH2      130.  ¦  1:31.25  262.¦ 1:42.22  310.¦
  273. Eichholzer Hans                     45 Bruetten                    3:13.48,7   1:02.25,9   (556)  MH4      18.   ¦  1:33.32  314.¦ 1:40.16  250.¦
  274. Kohler Beat                         78 Lausanne                    3:13.51,3   1:02.28,5   (958)  MH1      38.   ¦  1:33.42  324.¦ 1:40.08  243.¦
  275. Schoepf Pascal                      66 F-Hoenheim                  3:13.55,1   1:02.32,3  (1521)  MH2      131.  ¦  1:35.56  422.¦ 1:37.59  198.¦
  276. Macwilliam Craig                    66 GB-Glasgow G12 0DP          3:13.57,2   1:02.34,4  (1080)  MH2      132.  ¦  1:33.46  327.¦ 1:40.10  245.¦
  277. Bourquenoud Jean-Jacques            61 Genève                      3:14.02,4   1:02.39,6   (318)  MH3      87.   ¦  1:33.51  331.¦ 1:40.11  246.¦
  278. Pillonel Patric                     71 Fribourg                    3:14.03,1   1:02.40,3  (1317)  MH2      133.  ¦  1:29.49  230.¦ 1:44.13  365.¦
  279. Barjak Franz                        66 Olten                       3:14.03,8   1:02.41,0   (179)  MH2      134.  ¦  1:37.16  469.¦ 1:36.47  172.¦
  280. Nicoletti Angelo                    55 Grenchen                    3:14.08,2   1:02.45,4  (2000)  MH3      88.   ¦  1:32.39  289.¦ 1:41.28  278.¦
  281. Mueller Robinson                    73 St. Gallen                  3:14.15,1   1:02.52,3  (1188)  MH1      39.   ¦  1:30.07  237.¦ 1:44.08  361.¦
  282. Buchecker Christoph                 58 Pfeffingen                  3:14.17,2   1:02.54,4   (347)  MH3      89.   ¦  1:32.35  287.¦ 1:41.42  289.¦
  283. Del Rio Ricardo, Ballaigues         56 AVONDO SPORTS-SCUDERI I     3:14.24,1   1:03.01,3   (478)  MH3      90.   ¦  1:26.18  139.¦ 1:48.05  480.¦
  284. Martins Jose, F-Dijon               65 COURIR DE PLAISIR I         3:14.28,1   1:03.05,3  (1111)  MH2      135.  ¦  1:31.47  270.¦ 1:42.40  321.¦
  284. Messner Rolf                        46 Vinelz                      3:14.28,1   1:03.05,3  (1149)  MH4      19.   ¦  1:34.57  382.¦ 1:39.30  231.¦
  286. Graf Peter                          66 Aarau                       3:14.37,8   1:03.15,0   (724)  MH2      136.  ¦  1:32.28  285.¦ 1:42.09  299.¦
  287. Schaufelberger Phlipp               68 Zürich                      3:14.38,4   1:03.15,6  (1472)  MH2      137.  ¦  1:37.47  489.¦ 1:36.50  173.¦
  288. Langenegger Christian               70 Kriessern                   3:14.38,8   1:03.16,0  (1005)  MH2      138.  ¦  1:33.02  296.¦ 1:41.36  284.¦
  289. Buttet Robert                       61 Vésenaz                     3:14.39,8   1:03.17,0   (369)  MH3      91.   ¦  1:31.55  274.¦ 1:42.44  323.¦
  290. Peers Steven                        61 Belmont-Lausanne            3:14.47,1   1:03.24,3  (1282)  MH3      92.   ¦  1:33.59  338.¦ 1:40.47  263.¦
  291. Cerutti Marco                       52 Bellinzona                  3:14.57,3   1:03.34,5   (394)  MH4      20.   ¦  1:35.31  402.¦ 1:39.26  228.¦
  292. Divorne Jean-Marc                   58 Fontainemelon               3:15.01,6   1:03.38,8   (509)  MH3      93.   ¦  1:34.52  376.¦ 1:40.09  244.¦
  293. Hutter Cyrill                       71 Luzern                      3:15.03,4   1:03.40,6   (855)  MH2      139.  ¦  1:35.18  397.¦ 1:39.44  235.¦
  294. Herr Willi                          42 Sciernes-d'Albeuve          3:15.04,6   1:03.41,8   (808)  MH5      3.    ¦  1:34.56  380.¦ 1:40.07  242.¦
  295. Tschirhart Pierre                   65 F-Illfurth                  3:15.05,6   1:03.42,8  (1694)  MH2      140.  ¦  1:34.16  343.¦ 1:40.48  265.¦
  296. Vial Andre                          60 Lausanne                    3:15.06,2   1:03.43,4  (1727)  MH3      94.   ¦  1:35.36  405.¦ 1:39.29  230.¦
  297. Holenweg Markus                     72 Attiswil                    3:15.14,2   1:03.51,4   (827)  MH2      141.  ¦  1:29.29  221.¦ 1:45.44  403.¦
  298. Hülsmann Joachim                    63 D-Bremen                    3:15.20,5   1:03.57,7   (849)  MH2      142.  ¦  1:38.24  525.¦ 1:36.56  175.¦
  299. Gauthier Eddie, F-Bihorel           71 GOMIS JEAN-PIERRE           3:15.21,0   1:03.58,2   (658)  MH2      143.  ¦  1:34.33  360.¦ 1:40.47  263.¦
  300. Nervi Alexandre, Chexbres           75 SCHAEFER SPORTS ET MODE     3:15.26,8   1:04.04,0  (1216)  MH1      40.   ¦  1:28.03  172.¦ 1:47.23  455.¦
  301. Yoakim Alfred                       57 St-Légier-Chiésaz           3:15.29,0   1:04.06,2  (1847)  MH3      95.   ¦  1:33.13  301.¦ 1:42.16  303.¦
  302. Pugin Eric                          58 Chexbres                    3:15.31,2   1:04.08,4  (1345)  MH3      96.   ¦  1:34.20  347.¦ 1:41.10  272.¦
  303. Vallée Christophe                   75 F-Villeurbanne              3:15.42,3   1:04.19,5  (1710)  MH1      41.   ¦  1:23.47   93.¦ 1:51.54  590.¦
  304. Beeler Meinrad                      64 Rothenthurm                 3:15.42,7   1:04.19,9   (206)  MH2      144.  ¦  1:34.26  351.¦ 1:41.16  275.¦
  305. Blatter Stefan                      73 Gampelen                    3:15.54,0   1:04.31,2   (265)  MH1      42.   ¦  1:29.39  223.¦ 1:46.14  414.¦
  306. Besancenot Gilles, F-Nantilly       65 COURIR DE PLAISIR I         3:16.00,2   1:04.37,4   (240)  MH2      145.  ¦  1:35.13  394.¦ 1:40.46  261.¦
  306. Oldfield Russell                    66 Choulex                     3:16.00,2   1:04.37,4  (1250)  MH2      145.  ¦  1:33.52  332.¦ 1:42.08  298.¦
  308. Gretillat Benoit                    69 Epalinges                   3:16.12,2   1:04.49,4   (733)  MH2      147.  ¦  1:36.12  437.¦ 1:39.59  239.¦
  309. Cougil Jose-Luis                    59 Courtaman                   3:16.25,8   1:05.03,0  (2049)  MH3      97.   ¦  1:36.05  431.¦ 1:40.20  251.¦
  310. Tardy Michel, St-Prex               73 UBS I                       3:16.26,8   1:05.04,0  (1664)  MH1      43.   ¦  1:35.37  407.¦ 1:40.49  266.¦
  311. Petit Emmanuel                      67 F-St.Symphorien sous chom   3:16.32,1   1:05.09,3  (1909)  MH2      148.  ¦  1:32.55  292.¦ 1:43.36  347.¦
  312. Stoller Edgar                       61 Thun                        3:16.34,5   1:05.11,7  (1626)  MH3      98.   ¦  1:35.36  406.¦ 1:40.57  268.¦
  313. Onken Erich                         41 Flawil                      3:16.35,5   1:05.12,7  (1252)  MH5      4.    ¦  1:34.03  340.¦ 1:42.32  317.¦
  314. Merveille Marc                      59 B-Wolkrange                 3:16.41,9   1:05.19,1  (1146)  MH3      99.   ¦  1:29.16  214.¦ 1:47.25  458.¦
  315. Schiess Reto                        74 Ammerswil AG                3:16.45,7   1:05.22,9  (1484)  MH1      44.   ¦  1:33.39  321.¦ 1:43.05  338.¦
  316. Kana Martin                         84 Chur                        3:16.49,8   1:05.27,0   (915)  MH1      45.   ¦  1:32.23  282.¦ 1:44.25  369.¦
  317. Botteau Philippe                    69 Le Grand-Saconnex           3:16.52,7   1:05.29,9  (1945)  MH2      149.  ¦  1:31.51  272.¦ 1:45.01  385.¦
  318. Alarcon Francois                    62 F-Les Avanchers Valmorel    3:16.53,5   1:05.30,7   (113)  MH3      100.  ¦  1:23.19   85.¦ 1:53.34  635.¦
  319. Mean Patrick                        75 Bernex                      3:16.56,7   1:05.33,9  (1121)  MH1      46.   ¦  1:34.48  371.¦ 1:42.08  297.¦
  320. Grondier Christian, F-Cran Gevrier  60 NON PAYE                    3:16.58,2   1:05.35,4   (744)  MH3      101.  ¦  1:35.48  415.¦ 1:41.10  271.¦
  321. Navarro Michel                      56 F-Le Puy en Velay           3:17.04,3   1:05.41,5  (1210)  MH3      102.  ¦  1:26.26  143.¦ 1:50.37  549.¦
  322. van Stiphout Thomas                 75 Zürich                      3:17.06,6   1:05.43,8  (1716)  MH1      47.   ¦  1:34.46  367.¦ 1:42.19  307.¦
  323. Giovanoli Bruno                     67 Dietlikon                   3:17.13,2   1:05.50,4   (690)  MH2      150.  ¦  1:27.11  158.¦ 1:50.01  535.¦
  324. Borgeais Patrick                    60 F-Morbier                   3:17.13,5   1:05.50,7   (291)  MH3      103.  ¦  1:36.12  438.¦ 1:41.01  270.¦
  325. Ismani Baki                         61 Genève                      3:17.15,7   1:05.52,9   (866)  MH3      104.  ¦  1:31.24  260.¦ 1:45.50  408.¦
  326. Kron Marius                         59 Muri AG                     3:17.18,5   1:05.55,7   (970)  MH3      105.  ¦  1:26.40  147.¦ 1:50.37  550.¦
  327. Gruner Simon                        84 Wangen an der Aare          3:17.35,2   1:06.12,4  (1992)  MH1      48.   ¦  1:31.11  257.¦ 1:46.23  419.¦
  328. Dieter Paul                         58 Bronschhofen                3:17.35,6   1:06.12,8   (501)  MH3      106.  ¦  1:39.58  581.¦ 1:37.37  187.¦
  329. Roy Jean-Michel                     71 F-Quingey                   3:17.42,7   1:06.19,9  (1430)  MH2      151.  ¦  1:30.48  250.¦ 1:46.54  441.¦
  330. Wolfangel Thomas                    71 Hittnau                     3:17.48,5   1:06.25,7  (1833)  MH2      152.  ¦  1:33.11  300.¦ 1:44.37  377.¦
  331. Rota-Graziosi Jean                  49 F-Cuisia                    3:17.50,2   1:06.27,4  (1424)  MH4      21.   ¦  1:36.14  440.¦ 1:41.36  284.¦
  332. Spalinger Simon                     74 Zuerich                     3:17.53,5   1:06.30,7  (1579)  MH1      49.   ¦  1:35.41  408.¦ 1:42.12  302.¦
  333. Ritter Sergio                       61 Zürich                      3:17.57,2   1:06.34,4  (1394)  MH3      107.  ¦  1:29.56  233.¦ 1:48.00  476.¦
  334. Messmer Adrian                      69 Winterthur                  3:17.58,3   1:06.35,5  (1148)  MH2      153.  ¦  1:34.55  379.¦ 1:43.02  334.¦
  335. Russo Gilberto                      70 Boudry                      3:18.02,9   1:06.40,1  (1440)  MH2      154.  ¦  1:36.17  443.¦ 1:41.45  291.¦
  336. Kuenzler Sascha                     75 Zürich                      3:18.04,6   1:06.41,8   (974)  MH1      50.   ¦  1:35.03  386.¦ 1:43.01  332.¦
  337. Coradazzi Giampiero                 69 I-Belluno                   3:18.06,7   1:06.43,9   (429)  MH2      155.  ¦  1:31.40  266.¦ 1:46.26  423.¦
  338. Irrausch Frank                      69 La Tour-de-Trême            3:18.09,7   1:06.46,9   (862)  MH2      156.  ¦  1:39.08  546.¦ 1:39.01  219.¦
  339. Gogniat Gregoire                    61 Glovelier                   3:18.10,0   1:06.47,2  (3781)  MH3      108.  ¦  1:37.45  488.¦ 1:40.24  254.¦
  340. Stierli Markus                      75 Kollbrunn                   3:18.20,9   1:06.58,1  (1618)  MH1      51.   ¦  1:33.25  308.¦ 1:44.55  382.¦
  341. Eggimann Peter                      48 Lyss                        3:18.29,0   1:07.06,2   (547)  MH4      22.   ¦  1:35.00  385.¦ 1:43.28  344.¦
  342. Lebeaud Christophe                  68 F-Marnoz                    3:18.29,2   1:07.06,4  (2001)  MH2      157.  ¦  1:39.06  545.¦ 1:39.22  227.¦
  343. Baumann Adrian                      74 Basel                       3:18.33,5   1:07.10,7   (191)  MH1      52.   ¦  1:29.16  213.¦ 1:49.17  517.¦
  344. Roch Jean-Claude                    54 Les Diablerets              3:18.36,0   1:07.13,2  (2005)  MH3      109.  ¦  1:37.23  473.¦ 1:41.12  273.¦
  345. Gayral Eric                         63 F-Teillay                   3:18.40,9   1:07.18,1   (662)  MH2      158.  ¦  1:38.52  538.¦ 1:39.48  236.¦
  346. Vienet Lionel                       68 Ste-Croix                   3:18.42,5   1:07.19,7  (1730)  MH2      159.  ¦  1:39.43  568.¦ 1:38.58  218.¦
  347. Dulac Jean-Pierre                   51 F-Lyon 05                   3:18.43,7   1:07.20,9   (528)  MH4      23.   ¦  1:34.57  383.¦ 1:43.45  350.¦
  348. Frick Jacky                         42 Porrentruy                  3:18.52,1   1:07.29,3   (625)  MH5      5.    ¦  1:31.37  265.¦ 1:47.14  450.¦
  349. Wäger Michael                       61 Steinach                    3:18.55,5   1:07.32,7  (1769)  MH3      110.  ¦  1:35.58  425.¦ 1:42.57  330.¦
  350. Berland Jacques                     67 F-Ladoix Serrigny           3:18.58,0   1:07.35,2   (230)  MH2      160.  ¦  1:36.46  455.¦ 1:42.11  300.¦
  351. Heinrich Daniel                     55 Bülach                      3:19.04,1   1:07.41,3  (2037)  MH3      111.  ¦  1:35.54  421.¦ 1:43.10  340.¦
  352. Jost Bruno                          71 Burgdorf                    3:19.05,3   1:07.42,5  (2024)  MH2      161.  ¦  1:34.30  356.¦ 1:44.34  375.¦
  353. Notheisen Raoul                     68 Zollikerberg                3:19.05,7   1:07.42,9  (1231)  MH2      162.  ¦  1:36.05  430.¦ 1:43.00  331.¦
  354. Girschweiler Jürg                   63 Stäfa                       3:19.08,0   1:07.45,2   (693)  MH2      163.  ¦  1:32.15  281.¦ 1:46.52  439.¦
  355. Naveau Marc, F-Genlis               59 COURIR DE PLAISIR I         3:19.13,9   1:07.51,1  (1211)  MH3      112.  ¦  1:37.02  465.¦ 1:42.11  301.¦
  356. Sutter César                        79 Niederuzwil                 3:19.17,6   1:07.54,8  (2019)  MH1      53.   ¦  1:33.38  320.¦ 1:45.39  396.¦
  357. Ferreira Agostino                   49 Les Acacias                 3:19.17,7   1:07.54,9   (594)  MH4      24.   ¦  1:35.45  412.¦ 1:43.31  346.¦
  358. Halavent Eric                       61 F-Belbeuf                   3:19.22,7   1:07.59,9   (773)  MH3      113.  ¦  1:37.49  492.¦ 1:41.33  283.¦
  359. Courbet Eric, F-Dijon               64 COURIR DE PLAISIR I         3:19.30,3   1:08.07,5   (441)  MH2      164.  ¦  1:38.17  519.¦ 1:41.13  274.¦
  360. Pfister Roney                       67 Unterehrendingen            3:19.33,3   1:08.10,5  (1309)  MH2      165.  ¦  1:35.46  413.¦ 1:43.47  352.¦
  361. Royer Serge, F-Pluvet               66 COURIR DE PLAISIR I         3:19.50,1   1:08.27,3  (1431)  MH2      166.  ¦  1:37.31  478.¦ 1:42.19  306.¦
  362. Muller Silvio                       51 Lausanne                    3:19.53,6   1:08.30,8  (1196)  MH4      25.   ¦  1:33.31  312.¦ 1:46.22  418.¦
  363. Malon Serge                         51 F-Thonon-les-Bains          3:19.54,4   1:08.31,6  (1974)  MH4      26.   ¦  1:37.25  475.¦ 1:42.28  314.¦
  364. Lutz Andre                          62 F-La Walck                  3:19.58,9   1:08.36,1  (1076)  MH3      114.  ¦  1:39.18  554.¦ 1:40.40  258.¦
  365. Daley James                         65 Genève                      3:20.00,4   1:08.37,6   (463)  MH2      167.  ¦  1:33.44  325.¦ 1:46.15  416.¦
  366. Augsburger Thierry                  67 Zug                         3:20.05,4   1:08.42,6   (154)  MH2      168.  ¦  1:32.30  286.¦ 1:47.35  465.¦
  367. Tissières Cédric                    76 Martigny                    3:20.09,1   1:08.46,3  (2023)  MH1      54.   ¦  1:33.41  322.¦ 1:46.28  424.¦
  368. Delgado Manuel                      63 F-Val de Meuse              3:20.12,3   1:08.49,5   (482)  MH2      169.  ¦  1:36.25  445.¦ 1:43.46  351.¦
  369. Langnickel Joerg                    68 D-Inzlingen                 3:20.15,8   1:08.53,0  (1007)  MH2      170.  ¦  1:40.37  614.¦ 1:39.38  232.¦
  370. Eckert Klaus                        63 D-Köln                      3:20.16,5   1:08.53,7  (1955)  MH2      171.  ¦  1:33.35  316.¦ 1:46.41  432.¦
  371. Ruggiero Pierre                     67 Aigle                       3:20.22,8   1:09.00,0  (1438)  MH2      172.  ¦  1:31.45  269.¦ 1:48.37  496.¦
  372. Vilaseca Angel                      53 Carouge GE                  3:20.24,6   1:09.01,8  (1736)  MH3      115.  ¦  1:36.27  446.¦ 1:43.57  357.¦
  373. Bazin Didier, F-Belbeuf             65 GOMIS JEAN-PIERRE           3:20.27,4   1:09.04,6   (201)  MH2      173.  ¦  1:30.43  249.¦ 1:49.44  525.¦
  374. Wuelfing Roger                      74 Buchs SG                    3:20.40,4   1:09.17,6  (1834)  MH1      55.   ¦  1:35.07  389.¦ 1:45.32  394.¦
  375. Claus Eddy                          64 F-Reignier                  3:20.42,3   1:09.19,5  (1916)  MH2      174.  ¦  1:38.06  509.¦ 1:42.35  319.¦
  376. Farron Alain                        59 Lausanne                    3:20.43,0   1:09.20,2   (575)  MH3      116.  ¦  1:34.02  339.¦ 1:46.40  431.¦
  377. Leon Jean-Marie                     59 F-Thoiry                    3:20.44,6   1:09.21,8  (1039)  MH3      117.  ¦  1:37.00  462.¦ 1:43.44  349.¦
  378. Aeberhard Bruno                     69 Herzogenbuchsee             3:21.09,8   1:09.47,0   (107)  MH2      175.  ¦  1:38.23  522.¦ 1:42.46  324.¦
  379. Oswald Christoph                    58 Zürich                      3:21.10,0   1:09.47,2  (1255)  MH3      118.  ¦  1:36.09  433.¦ 1:45.00  384.¦
  380. Carniato Renato                     52 F-évian les Bains           3:21.10,6   1:09.47,8   (382)  MH4      27.   ¦  1:32.57  293.¦ 1:48.13  483.¦
  381. Kerr Fraser                         65 GB-Cheshire WA16 6AX        3:21.21,5   1:09.58,7   (937)  MH2      176.  ¦  1:36.11  436.¦ 1:45.09  387.¦
  382. Guilloux Yves                       58 F-Boullay les Troux         3:21.22,8   1:10.00,0  (1935)  MH3      119.  ¦  1:33.17  304.¦ 1:48.05  479.¦
  383. Wachsmann Rainer                    65 D-Münster                   3:21.25,5   1:10.02,7  (1767)  MH2      177.  ¦  1:40.41  616.¦ 1:40.44  259.¦
  384. Müllers Karl                        55 D-Bad-Krozingen             3:21.33,2   1:10.10,4  (1199)  MH3      120.  ¦  1:38.16  518.¦ 1:43.17  341.¦
  385. Schaffer Bernard                    57 Conches                     3:21.34,6   1:10.11,8  (1469)  MH3      121.  ¦  1:37.38  486.¦ 1:43.56  356.¦
  386. Jundt Alex                          67 Bubendorf                   3:21.35,4   1:10.12,6   (900)  MH2      178.  ¦  1:35.45  411.¦ 1:45.50  407.¦
  387. Bona Filippo                        64 I-Biella Cossila            3:21.37,0   1:10.14,2   (280)  MH2      179.  ¦  1:33.42  323.¦ 1:47.54  470.¦
  388. Sobczyk Janusz, PL-Gorlice          60 MARATHON GORLICE POLAND I   3:21.44,1   1:10.21,3  (1569)  MH3      122.  ¦  1:31.49  271.¦ 1:49.55  532.¦
  389. Imamura Takashi, JPN-250-0055 Kanag 50 MITSUI MARATHON TOUR I      3:21.46,6   1:10.23,8   (857)  MH4      28.   ¦  1:32.26  284.¦ 1:49.20  518.¦
  390. Baumgart Ronald                     56 D-Weinsberg                 3:21.49,0   1:10.26,2   (198)  MH3      123.  ¦  1:34.20  346.¦ 1:47.28  462.¦
  391. Arbenz Peter                        59 Altendorf                   3:21.51,0   1:10.28,2   (142)  MH3      124.  ¦  1:34.33  358.¦ 1:47.18  451.¦
  392. Aschwanden Erich                    64 Bern                        3:21.52,9   1:10.30,1   (150)  MH2      180.  ¦  1:36.13  439.¦ 1:45.39  396.¦
  393. Vuillemez Samuel                    79 Cerneux-Péquignot           3:21.54,1   1:10.31,3  (1763)  MH1      56.   ¦  1:37.20  471.¦ 1:44.33  373.¦
  394. Spart Alain                         61 Burgdorf                    3:21.56,0   1:10.33,2  (1580)  MH3      125.  ¦  1:34.33  359.¦ 1:47.22  454.¦
  395. Page Serge                          54 Plan-les-Ouates             3:22.00,3   1:10.37,5  (1263)  MH3      126.  ¦  1:36.17  441.¦ 1:45.43  400.¦
  396. Sorais Claude                       59 F-Teillay                   3:22.01,4   1:10.38,6  (1578)  MH3      127.  ¦  1:38.53  539.¦ 1:43.07  339.¦
  397. Allemann Bruno                      47 Kleinlützel                 3:22.02,3   1:10.39,5  (2017)  MH4      29.   ¦  1:37.54  500.¦ 1:44.07  359.¦
  398. Lourenço Sergio                     58 Genève                      3:22.03,3   1:10.40,5  (1065)  MH3      128.  ¦  1:35.57  424.¦ 1:46.06  410.¦
  399. Mueller Werner                      67 Biel/Bienne                 3:22.06,0   1:10.43,2  (1189)  MH2      181.  ¦  1:29.45  225.¦ 1:52.20  604.¦
  400. Kuhnert Heiko                       68 D-Pforzheim                 3:22.16,8   1:10.54,0   (975)  MH2      182.  ¦  1:39.42  565.¦ 1:42.34  318.¦
  401. Flach Roland                        64 Grüt (Gossau ZH)            3:22.18,7   1:10.55,9   (603)  MH2      183.  ¦  1:33.14  303.¦ 1:49.04  511.¦
  402. Uldry Francois                      65 Echarlens                   3:22.34,5   1:11.11,7  (1700)  MH2      184.  ¦  1:28.28  182.¦ 1:54.06  647.¦
  403. Woodtli Philippe                    64 Walperswil                  3:22.37,6   1:11.14,8  (2011)  MH2      185.  ¦  1:39.43  566.¦ 1:42.54  328.¦
  404. Mancini Christian                   55 F-Saint Sauveur             3:22.39,5   1:11.16,7  (1093)  MH3      129.  ¦  1:35.06  387.¦ 1:47.33  464.¦
  405. Hungerbühler Toni                   53 Möhlin                      3:22.41,0   1:11.18,2  (2013)  MH3      130.  ¦  1:35.58  426.¦ 1:46.42  433.¦
  406. Freychet Bernard                    48 F-St-Vallier                3:22.46,1   1:11.23,3  (1919)  MH4      30.   ¦  1:39.43  567.¦ 1:43.02  335.¦
  407. Sutter Josef                        42 Niederuzwil                 3:22.46,6   1:11.23,8  (1655)  MH5      6.    ¦  1:33.56  336.¦ 1:48.49  505.¦
  408. Mechet Lionel                       55 F-Vesoul                    3:22.47,4   1:11.24,6  (1122)  MH3      131.  ¦  1:34.42  365.¦ 1:48.05  478.¦
  409. Vionnet Claude                      55 Monthey                     3:22.54,8   1:11.32,0  (1741)  MH3      132.  ¦  1:35.50  418.¦ 1:47.04  446.¦
  410. Perisset Laurent                    82 Epalinges                   3:22.55,6   1:11.32,8  (1292)  MH1      57.   ¦  1:40.24  595.¦ 1:42.31  316.¦
  411. Molnar Attila                       73 Lausanne                    3:23.03,2   1:11.40,4  (1878)  MH1      58.   ¦  1:35.32  403.¦ 1:47.31  463.¦
  412. Eggler Jürg                         61 Neyruz                      3:23.06,8   1:11.44,0   (548)  MH3      133.  ¦  1:36.05  432.¦ 1:47.01  444.¦
  413. Ramel Jean                          48 Genève                      3:23.07,6   1:11.44,8  (1354)  MH4      31.   ¦  1:35.06  388.¦ 1:48.01  477.¦
  414. Banfi Paolo, I-Campogalliano        55 POLISPORTIVA MADONNINA      3:23.14,0   1:11.51,2   (173)  MH3      134.  ¦  1:40.31  606.¦ 1:42.42  322.¦
  415. Venne Bruno, F-Jouhe                66 CAVAUX AMICALE COUREURS     3:23.23,1   1:12.00,3  (1721)  MH2      186.  ¦  1:34.59  384.¦ 1:48.23  489.¦
  416. Nussbaumer Nicolas                  60 Lausanne                    3:23.26,1   1:12.03,3  (1233)  MH3      135.  ¦  1:35.13  393.¦ 1:48.12  482.¦
  417. Duca Giovanni                       53 Lausanne                    3:23.29,4   1:12.06,6   (523)  MH3      136.  ¦  1:40.26  596.¦ 1:43.03  336.¦
  418. Resch Franz                         58 D-Gäufelden                 3:23.33,5   1:12.10,7  (1379)  MH3      137.  ¦  1:34.51  375.¦ 1:48.42  500.¦
  419. Stawski Jerzy                       49 PL-Torun 87-100             3:23.36,3   1:12.13,5  (1605)  MH4      32.   ¦  1:41.15  634.¦ 1:42.20  309.¦
  420. Cantala Christian                   41 F-Orcemont                  3:23.39,5   1:12.16,7   (377)  MH5      7.    ¦  1:37.52  498.¦ 1:45.46  405.¦
  421. Mouton Pierre                       68 F-Echenevex                 3:23.42,0   1:12.19,2  (1186)  MH2      187.  ¦  1:29.45  225.¦ 1:53.56  643.¦
  422. Gauthier Francois, F-Champdivers    58 CAVAUX AMICALE COUREURS     3:23.43,4   1:12.20,6   (659)  MH3      138.  ¦  1:36.57  460.¦ 1:46.45  437.¦
  423. Montagne Olivier                    62 F-Euffigneix                3:23.43,7   1:12.20,9  (1171)  MH3      139.  ¦  1:32.09  278.¦ 1:51.34  573.¦
  424. Anderson Rob                        69 Bern                        3:23.48,6   1:12.25,8   (138)  MH2      188.  ¦  1:37.33  482.¦ 1:46.15  415.¦
  425. Cavalieri Denis, I-Campogalliano    56 POLISPORTIVA MADONNINA      3:23.53,1   1:12.30,3   (393)  MH3      140.  ¦  1:40.26  597.¦ 1:43.26  342.¦
  426. Bergmann Fritz                      44 Ollon VD                    3:23.57,6   1:12.34,8   (227)  MH4      33.   ¦  1:42.14  673.¦ 1:41.43  290.¦
  427. Luder Andy                          57 Obergoesgen                 3:23.59,3   1:12.36,5  (1069)  MH3      141.  ¦  1:31.28  263.¦ 1:52.30  608.¦
  428. Kurzaj Henry                        53 Chavannes-de-Bogis          3:23.59,5   1:12.36,7   (981)  MH3      142.  ¦  1:36.47  456.¦ 1:47.12  449.¦
  429. Frisot Christian, F-St Just St Ramb 61 FOREZ ATHLETIC CLUB I       3:24.07,1   1:12.44,3   (630)  MH3      143.  ¦  1:41.38  649.¦ 1:42.28  314.¦
  430. Strähl Stefan                       70 Wiedlisbach                 3:24.10,2   1:12.47,4  (1631)  MH2      189.  ¦  1:34.28  355.¦ 1:49.42  524.¦
  431. Fayolle Pierre                      58 F-Vaumas                    3:24.10,9   1:12.48,1   (586)  MH3      144.  ¦  1:42.38  695.¦ 1:41.32  282.¦
  432. Mounoud Laurent                     67 St.George                   3:24.11,1   1:12.48,3  (1184)  MH2      190.  ¦  1:38.28  528.¦ 1:45.42  399.¦
  433. Mouthon Philippe                    64 F-Seynod                    3:24.16,6   1:12.53,8  (1185)  MH2      191.  ¦  1:35.51  419.¦ 1:48.25  491.¦
  434. Stachowiak Leszek                   64 PL-Janowiec Wlkp 88-430     3:24.18,8   1:12.56,0  (1588)  MH2      192.  ¦  1:42.30  687.¦ 1:41.48  294.¦
  435. Schild Oskar                        64 Lausanne                    3:24.21,4   1:12.58,6  (1485)  MH2      193.  ¦  1:24.38   99.¦ 1:59.42  792.¦
  436. Jacquot Alain                       49 F-Chatou                    3:24.25,2   1:13.02,4   (871)  MH4      34.   ¦  1:35.56  423.¦ 1:48.28  494.¦
  437. Mercay Daniel                       64 Yverdon-les-Bains           3:24.38,1   1:13.15,3  (1141)  MH2      194.  ¦  1:25.22  114.¦ 1:59.15  782.¦
  438. Stocker Peter                       54 Neuenhof                    3:24.43,4   1:13.20,6  (1622)  MH3      145.  ¦  1:38.13  514.¦ 1:46.30  426.¦
  439. Bourgain Christian                  63 F-Paris 12                  3:24.48,2   1:13.25,4   (313)  MH2      195.  ¦  1:36.23  444.¦ 1:48.24  490.¦
  440. Hubert Yves                         65 F-Briancon                  3:24.55,9   1:13.33,1   (845)  MH2      196.  ¦  1:35.08  390.¦ 1:49.47  527.¦
  441. Rabaud Alain                        58 F-Giroussens                3:25.07,2   1:13.44,4  (1877)  MH3      146.  ¦  1:33.14  302.¦ 1:51.53  588.¦
  442. Pfaff Andreas                       64 Brüttisellen                3:25.08,0   1:13.45,2  (1305)  MH2      197.  ¦  1:40.22  592.¦ 1:44.45  379.¦
  443. Bieber Guy                          55 F-Riorges                   3:25.08,1   1:13.45,3   (247)  MH3      147.  ¦  1:40.52  622.¦ 1:44.15  367.¦
  444. Marzocchini Serge, F-Curtil St Sein 59 COURIR DE PLAISIR I         3:25.08,8   1:13.46,0  (1113)  MH3      148.  ¦  1:39.45  570.¦ 1:45.23  390.¦
  445. Zbinden Marius                      50 St. Ursen                   3:25.21,5   1:13.58,7  (1855)  MH4      35.   ¦  1:39.51  576.¦ 1:45.30  393.¦
  446. Zürcher Christian                   61 Rüfenacht BE                3:25.22,3   1:13.59,5  (1868)  MH3      149.  ¦  1:37.26  477.¦ 1:47.55  471.¦
  447. Deriaz Nicolas                      65 Lausanne                    3:25.30,9   1:14.08,1   (491)  MH2      198.  ¦  1:37.24  474.¦ 1:48.06  481.¦
  448. Godot Florian                       60 F-Reignier                  3:25.31,9   1:14.09,1   (709)  MH3      150.  ¦  1:38.08  512.¦ 1:47.23  455.¦
  449. Fleury Marcel                       60 Lausanne                    3:25.32,6   1:14.09,8   (605)  MH3      151.  ¦  1:39.51  575.¦ 1:45.41  398.¦
  450. Giger Alois                         50 Zollikerberg                3:25.32,7   1:14.09,9   (680)  MH4      36.   ¦  1:39.49  574.¦ 1:45.43  401.¦
  451. Paccaud François                    71 Châtel-St-Denis             3:25.36,1   1:14.13,3  (1259)  MH2      199.  ¦  1:33.48  328.¦ 1:51.47  583.¦
  452. Bracher Heinz                       63 Bleienbach                  3:25.48,1   1:14.25,3   (324)  MH2      200.  ¦  1:39.03  543.¦ 1:46.44  436.¦
  453. Taris Jean                          53 F-Colombiers                3:25.50,7   1:14.27,9  (1665)  MH3      152.  ¦  1:43.33  741.¦ 1:42.17  305.¦
  454. Rutz Ernst                          67 Zürich                      3:25.51,9   1:14.29,1  (1443)  MH2      201.  ¦  1:41.30  643.¦ 1:44.21  368.¦
  455. Anthonioz Pierre                    72 F-Besancon                  3:25.54,2   1:14.31,4   (140)  MH2      202.  ¦  1:38.50  537.¦ 1:47.03  445.¦
  456. Vouillerot Didier                   56 F-évian les Bains           3:25.56,3   1:14.33,5  (1761)  MH3      153.  ¦  1:38.29  529.¦ 1:47.26  459.¦
  457. Urizar Jose Lorenzo                 66 Lausanne                    3:25.56,4   1:14.33,6  (1704)  MH2      203.  ¦  1:35.20  398.¦ 1:50.36  548.¦
  458. Grousson Bruno                      65 F-Espaly Saint Marcel       3:25.56,6   1:14.33,8   (747)  MH2      204.  ¦  1:43.39  743.¦ 1:42.16  304.¦
  459. Coupy Patrice                       63 Massongex                   3:25.58,8   1:14.36,0   (439)  MH2      205.  ¦  1:42.57  706.¦ 1:43.01  332.¦
  460. Schillig Werner                     64 Altdorf UR                  3:25.59,3   1:14.36,5  (1953)  MH2      206.  ¦  1:27.08  155.¦ 1:58.50  770.¦
  461. Oldani Lukas                        80 Gelterkinden                3:25.59,7   1:14.36,9  (1249)  MH1      59.   ¦  1:39.35  560.¦ 1:46.24  420.¦
  462. Glauser Pierre-Yves                 66 Buchs AG                    3:26.03,3   1:14.40,5   (699)  MH2      207.  ¦  1:40.35  610.¦ 1:45.27  392.¦
  463. Wiedmer Hans-Rudolf                 56 Solothurn                   3:26.10,6   1:14.47,8  (1819)  MH3      154.  ¦  1:39.27  557.¦ 1:46.43  434.¦
  464. Guiot Jean-Jacques                  66 B-Toernich                  3:26.11,9   1:14.49,1  (1318)  MH2      208.  ¦  1:44.14  786.¦ 1:41.57  296.¦
  465. Truchon Joel                        57 F-Magland                   3:26.19,2   1:14.56,4  (1692)  MH3      155.  ¦  1:36.57  459.¦ 1:49.21  520.¦
  466. Hausner Ralf                        63 D-Reutlingen                3:26.20,8   1:14.58,0   (789)  MH2      209.  ¦  1:39.00  542.¦ 1:47.20  452.¦
  467. Steininger Reinhold                 54 D-Bad Krozingen             3:26.27,0   1:15.04,2  (1614)  MH3      156.  ¦  1:40.02  583.¦ 1:46.24  421.¦
  468. Jaeger Ruedi                        63 Wolfwil                     3:26.27,2   1:15.04,4   (872)  MH2      210.  ¦  1:36.04  429.¦ 1:50.22  546.¦
  469. Murisier Jean-Francois              50 Orsières                    3:26.27,8   1:15.05,0  (1205)  MH4      37.   ¦  1:39.15  553.¦ 1:47.11  448.¦
  470. Giner Miguel                        62 Embrach                     3:26.33,9   1:15.11,1   (687)  MH3      157.  ¦  1:37.26  476.¦ 1:49.07  513.¦
  471. Schmitt Raphaël                     68 F-Besancon                  3:26.35,5   1:15.12,7  (1504)  MH2      211.  ¦  1:35.49  416.¦ 1:50.46  553.¦
  472. Martin Jean-Pierre                  63 F-Villeurbanne              3:26.39,9   1:15.17,1  (1104)  MH2      212.  ¦  1:42.04  667.¦ 1:44.35  376.¦
  473. Willi Beat                          66 Villars-sur-Glâne           3:26.41,4   1:15.18,6  (2048)  MH2      213.  ¦  1:38.13  516.¦ 1:48.27  493.¦
  474. Dybas Jacek, PL-Gorlice             84 MARATHON GORLICE POLAND I   3:26.45,2   1:15.22,4   (534)  MH1      60.   ¦  1:37.00  463.¦ 1:49.44  526.¦
  475. Bouvet Yves                         64 F-La Forchaz                3:26.47,3   1:15.24,5  (1971)  MH2      214.  ¦  1:44.58  822.¦ 1:41.49  295.¦
  476. Pauletto Daniel                     57 Schindellegi                3:26.48,5   1:15.25,7  (1274)  MH3      158.  ¦  1:43.18  724.¦ 1:43.29  345.¦
  477. Bostbarge Christian                 49 F-Dance                     3:26.51,7   1:15.28,9   (306)  MH4      38.   ¦  1:40.22  591.¦ 1:46.29  425.¦
  478. Pelcat Sébastien                    72 F-Thorens                   3:26.59,8   1:15.37,0  (1285)  MH2      215.  ¦  1:35.35  404.¦ 1:51.24  566.¦
  479. Pfister Max                         53 St-Légier-Chiésaz           3:27.02,9   1:15.40,1  (1308)  MH3      159.  ¦  1:41.19  638.¦ 1:45.43  402.¦
  480. Roth Alexandre                      71 Corseaux                    3:27.03,8   1:15.41,0  (1425)  MH2      216.  ¦  1:28.28  184.¦ 1:58.35  765.¦
  481. Luedtke Eric                        66 D-Stuttgart                 3:27.07,9   1:15.45,1  (1072)  MH2      217.  ¦  1:39.14  552.¦ 1:47.53  469.¦
  482. Renard Georges                      50 B-Neufchateau               3:27.09,0   1:15.46,2  (1376)  MH4      39.   ¦  1:39.46  573.¦ 1:47.22  453.¦
  483. Wyser Norbert                       56 Au ZH                       3:27.10,4   1:15.47,6  (1838)  MH3      160.  ¦  1:37.49  493.¦ 1:49.20  519.¦
  484. Malanowski Thomas                   55 Oberehrendingen             3:27.17,5   1:15.54,7  (1091)  MH3      161.  ¦  1:37.48  490.¦ 1:49.29  522.¦
  485. Gigaud Nicolas                      69 Clarens                     3:27.24,0   1:16.01,2   (679)  MH2      218.  ¦  1:37.11  467.¦ 1:50.12  541.¦
  486. Suter Jean-Marc                     56 Tafers                      3:27.27,1   1:16.04,3  (1649)  MH3      162.  ¦  1:39.08  547.¦ 1:48.18  488.¦
  487. Ayrton Robert                       64 Lausanne                    3:27.33,1   1:16.10,3   (156)  MH2      219.  ¦  1:43.56  759.¦ 1:43.37  348.¦
  488. Chaubet Didier                      61 F-Thoiry                    3:27.37,2   1:16.14,4   (406)  MH3      163.  ¦  1:32.40  290.¦ 1:54.56  671.¦
  489. Harms Hauke                         61 Lausanne                    3:27.40,0   1:16.17,2   (779)  MH3      164.  ¦  1:38.42  533.¦ 1:48.57  509.¦
  490. Deiss Christophe                    61 Nyon                        3:27.40,1   1:16.17,3   (477)  MH3      165.  ¦  1:35.49  417.¦ 1:51.50  584.¦
  491. Robert Claude                       50 F-St Claude                 3:27.40,6   1:16.17,8  (1400)  MH4      40.   ¦  1:34.50  373.¦ 1:52.50  618.¦
  492. Costantini Dominique                62 F-évian les Bains           3:27.43,9   1:16.21,1   (435)  MH3      166.  ¦  1:38.47  534.¦ 1:48.56  508.¦
  493. Talleri Serge                       45 Nyon                        3:27.44,3   1:16.21,5  (1662)  MH4      41.   ¦  1:40.53  623.¦ 1:46.50  438.¦
  494. Jabier Jean Louis                   59 F-Gergy                     3:27.48,5   1:16.25,7   (868)  MH3      167.  ¦  1:41.11  632.¦ 1:46.37  430.¦
  495. Peigner Alain                       52 F-Autheuil Authouillet      3:27.51,6   1:16.28,8  (1283)  MH4      42.   ¦  1:43.40  744.¦ 1:44.11  363.¦
  496. Lautissier Didier                   58 F-Aubevoye                  3:27.51,8   1:16.29,0  (1017)  MH3      168.  ¦  1:43.41  746.¦ 1:44.10  362.¦
  497. Bonnevie Eric                       60 F-Fontaine Bellenger        3:27.52,7   1:16.29,9   (287)  MH3      169.  ¦  1:43.41  746.¦ 1:44.11  364.¦
  498. Werthmüller Silvio                  62 Bätterkinden                3:27.55,9   1:16.33,1  (1807)  MH3      170.  ¦  1:30.35  246.¦ 1:57.20  732.¦
  499. Sutter Ernst                        56 Goldingen                   3:27.59,5   1:16.36,7  (1653)  MH3      171.  ¦  1:35.11  392.¦ 1:52.48  615.¦
  500. Pitarelli Pascal                    40 Sion                        3:27.59,8   1:16.37,0  (1319)  MH5      8.    ¦  1:36.31  448.¦ 1:51.28  571.¦



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.