Lausanne Marathon 2002 - Land "I"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
MH3        308. Corvi Stefano, I-Alseno             56 ATLETICA CASONE NOCETO      3:52.27,2   1:25.56,7   (433)   ¦ 
SH2         86. Passuello Andrea                    63 I-Aosta                     1:29.18,5     21.10,6  (4462)   ¦ 
K1           6. Viérin Etienne                      94 I-Aosta                       19.45,0      1.39,3 (10412)   ¦ 
SH4         38. Viérin René                         48 I-Aosta                     1:37.24,6     15.26,4  (4972)   ¦ 
K8           2. Viérin Vivienne                     91 I-Aosta                       15.37,5      0.34,1 (10413)   ¦ 
SH3         14. Sergio De Keo                       62 I-Ardenno                   1:22.49,4     10.51,2  (5217)   ¦ 
MH2        155. Coradazzi Giampiero                 69 I-Belluno                   3:18.06,7     59.06,5   (429)   ¦ 
MH4        160. Lanza Valter                        48 I-Biella                    4:09.28,5   1:26.45,5  (1009)   ¦ 
MH2        179. Bona Filippo                        64 I-Biella Cossila            3:21.37,0   1:02.36,8   (280)   ¦ 
MH3        134. Banfi Paolo, I-Campogalliano        55 POLISPORTIVA MADONNINA      3:23.14,0     56.43,5   (173)   ¦ 
MH3        140. Cavalieri Denis, I-Campogalliano    56 POLISPORTIVA MADONNINA      3:23.53,1     57.22,6   (393)   ¦ 
MH3        188. Gualdi Gabriele, I-Campogalliano    61 POLISPORTIVA MADONNINA      3:30.47,2   1:04.16,7   (753)   ¦ 
MH4         94. Negri Athos, I-Casinalbo MO         49 POLISPORTIVA MADONNINA      3:45.10,0   1:02.27,0  (1213)   ¦ 
SH4        113. Ferdenzi Alberto, I-Fornovo di Taro 51 ATLETICA CASONE NOCETO      1:48.45,1     26.46,9  (3650)   ¦ 
SD3        111. Ferretti Anna, I-Fornovo di Taro    54 ATLETICA CASONE NOCETO      2:06.31,0     44.35,5  (3658)   ¦ 
SD4         37. Setti Carla, I-Fornovo di Taro      50 ATLETICA CASONE NOCETO      2:06.31,0     31.19,3  (4794)   ¦ 
SH4         76. Venturini Doriano, I-Fornovo di Tar 50 ATLETICA CASONE NOCETO      1:43.42,3     21.44,1  (4960)   ¦ 
SD2         21. Bradaschia Sara, I-Gorizia          69 GRUPPO MARCIATORI GORIZIA   1:40.36,5     19.42,0  (3254)   ¦ 
QD5          8. Bulfon Nives, I-Gorizia             30 GRUPPO MARCIATORI GORICIA   1:39.12,8     41.49,0  (6179)   ¦ 
SH3        416. Candini Luciano, I-Gorizia          53 GRUPPO MARCIATORI GORIZIA   2:22.15,4   1:10.17,2  (3319)   ¦ 
SH2         48. Ciaccio Franco, I-Gorizia           65 GRUPPO MARCIATORI GORIZIA   1:25.06,5     16.58,6  (3390)   ¦ 
MH4        206. Feleppa Emiliano, I-Gorizia         49 GRUPPO MARCIATORI GORIZIA   4:42.37,6   1:59.54,6   (589)   ¦ 
SH1         85. Feleppa Paolo, I-Gorizia            84 GRUPPO MARCIATORI GORIZIA   1:35.19,1     25.11,0  (3647)   ¦ 
QD3        128. Furno Rosa, I-Gorizia               57 GRUPPO MARCIATORI GORICIA   1:41.50,9   1:04.02,5  (6467)   ¦ 
SH4        192. Garra Aldo, I-Gorizia               50 GRUPPO MARCIATORI GORIZIA   2:05.18,4     43.20,2  (3720)   ¦ 
QH5         49. Guadagnino Carmine, I-Gorizia       35 GRUPPO MARCIATORI GORICIA   1:02.03,6     23.29,3  (3832)   ¦ 
QD4         65. Humar Bruna, I-Gorizia              44 GRUPPO MARCIATORI GORICIA   1:59.16,9   1:13.02,5  (6608)   ¦ 
MH3        443. Lombardi Pietro, I-Gorizia          54 GRUPPO MARCIATORI GORIZIA   4:42.40,6   2:16.10,1  (1060)   ¦ 
QD4         64. Lucci Marcella, I-Gorizia           49 GRUPPO MARCIATORI GORICIA   1:41.46,5     55.32,1  (6751)   ¦ 
QH4        122. Lucon Sergio, I-Gorizia             45 GRUPPO MARCIATORI GORICIA   1:24.18,4     48.29,6  (6752)   ¦ 
SH4         54. Marini Franco, I-Gorizia            47 GRUPPO MARCIATORI GORIZIA   1:40.15,7     18.17,5  (4213)   ¦ 
QD4         62. Marocco Longina, I-Gorizia          49 GRUPPO MARCIATORI GORICIA   1:24.47,6     38.33,2  (6787)   ¦ 
SD4         11. Mio Anzolin Rita, I-Gorizia         47 GRUPPO MARCIATORI GORIZIA   1:53.55,0     18.43,3  (4307)   ¦ 
QH4         80. Mio Vittorio, I-Gorizia             44 GRUPPO MARCIATORI GORICIA     52.57,5     17.08,7  (6849)   ¦ 
SH1         29. Olivieri Andrea, I-Gorizia          75 GRUPPO MARCIATORI GORIZIA   1:25.48,9     15.40,8  (4423)   ¦ 
QH2        285. Pausi Alexander, I-Gorizia          72 GRUPPO MARCIATORI GORICIA   1:00.30,2     29.26,2  (6946)   ¦ 
SH1         54. Pisk Cristian, I-Gorizia            76 GRUPPO MARCIATORI GORIZIA   1:30.55,3     20.47,2  (4522)   ¦ 
SH3          2. Presot Mauro, I-Gorizia             59 GRUPPO MARCIATORI GORIZIA   1:12.46,7      0.48,5  (4546)   ¦ 
SD3        121. Princic Daria, I-Gorizia            54 GRUPPO MARCIATORI GORIZIA   2:08.07,7     46.12,2  (4551)   ¦ 
SD3        136. Sauro Marina, I-Gorizia             56 GRUPPO MARCIATORI GORIZIA   2:10.36,4     48.40,9  (4702)   ¦ 
QD5          9. Sellan Ovila, I-Gorizia             26 GRUPPO MARCIATORI GORICIA   1:59.15,4   1:01.51,6  (7150)   ¦ 
SH1          2. Guarnati Luigi                      74 I-Malcesine                 1:11.16,1      1.08,0  (3833)   ¦ 
QH2        152. Finanzi Andrea                      72 I-Merano                      46.46,2     15.42,2  (7497)   ¦ 
MD3         24. Doria Elisabetta                    56 I-Milano                    3:45.24,7   1:14.50,8   (511)   ¦ 
QH2        270. Giudici Giuseppe                    70 I-Milano                      56.34,1     25.30,1  (6513)   ¦ 
MH3        390. Barbieri Loris                      60 I-Modena                    4:12.36,3   1:46.05,8   (177)   ¦ 
MH5         25. Merighi Romano, I-Modena            39 POLISPORTIVA MADONNINA      3:55.31,5     46.43,6  (1142)   ¦ 
MH4        195. Po Pietro                           48 I-Modena                    4:29.55,7   1:47.12,7  (1326)   ¦ 
MH3        428. Bonetti Luciano, I-Noceto           56 ATLETICA CASONE NOCETO      4:28.01,1   2:01.30,6   (282)   ¦ 
SH3        231. Lopez Antonio, I-Noceto             62 ATLETICA CASONE NOCETO      1:47.13,3     35.15,1  (4153)   ¦ 
QH3        190. Pizzetti Mauro, I-Parma             57 ATLETICA CASONE NOCETO        56.23,3     23.48,6  (6982)   ¦ 
QH3         17. Russo Angelo, I-Parma               53 ATLETICA CASONE NOCETO        37.28,7      4.54,0  (7092)   ¦ 
SH2        248. Veronese Philippe                   71 I-Portogruaro               1:39.23,4     31.15,5  (4965)   ¦ 
MH3        399. Ancora Vito Piero                   53 I-San Vito dei Normanni     4:15.26,9   1:48.56,4   (137)   ¦ 
MH3        254. Pogliano Giorgio                    60 I-Torino                    3:43.19,5   1:16.49,0  (1327)   ¦ 
SH4        232. Priano Roberto                      48 I-Torino                    2:31.28,8   1:09.30,6  (1338)   ¦ 
MH4        184. Rabino Giuseppe                     48 I-Torino                    4:22.13,9   1:39.30,9  (1920)   ¦ 
MD3         21. Stilson Amy Louise                  61 I-Torino                    3:43.38,3   1:13.04,4  (1620)   ¦ 
MH3        279. Stoeckli Patrik                     58 I-Vaglio sera               3:47.34,6   1:21.04,1  (1625)   ¦ 
QH2         98. Federico Milan                      68 I-Verona                      43.27,2     12.23,2  (7587)   ¦ 
QH2        174. Giacinto Bertoldi                   64 I-Verona                      47.45,9     16.41,9  (7588)   ¦ 

Total 61



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.