Lausanne Marathon 2002 - nach Ortschaft "W"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SH3        135. Beyeler Beat                        54 Wabern                      1:39.39,7     27.41,5  (3162)   ¦ 
SH1         18. Morgenthaler Mathias                75 Wabern                      1:21.57,7     11.49,6  (4340)   ¦ 
MD1         11. Bodmer Morana                       73 Wädenswil                   3:24.58,9     55.55,7  (1943)   ¦ 
MH4         56. Bossard Urs                         52 Wädenswil                   3:32.53,9     50.10,9   (299)   ¦ 
RH          58. Wachs Jean-Claude                   67 Wahlendorf                    48.40,0     11.21,9  (9308)   ¦ 
SH1        219. Truong Tai                          74 Waldenburg                  1:57.31,3     47.23,2  (4925)   ¦ 
MH3        281. Hostettler Peter                    61 Wallisellen                 3:47.46,1   1:21.15,6   (840)   ¦ 
MH2        431. Soetmann Frits                      63 Wallisellen                 4:03.08,9   1:44.08,7  (1571)   ¦ 
MH2        185. Woodtli Philippe                    64 Walperswil                  3:22.37,6   1:03.37,4  (2011)   ¦ 
MH1         48. Gruner Simon                        84 Wangen an der Aare          3:17.35,2   1:06.12,4  (1992)   ¦ 
MH3        411. Guldimann Thomas                    55 Wangen b. Olten             4:19.58,9   1:53.28,4   (763)   ¦ 
MH2         24. Studer Rolf                         70 Wangen b. Olten             2:45.49,0     26.48,8  (2021)   ¦ 
MD3         31. von Bueren Priska                   59 Wangen b. Olten             3:50.25,5   1:19.51,6  (1757)   ¦ 
SD1         64. Schweizer Andrea                    78 Wangen bei Olten            2:01.40,2     38.07,1  (4778)   ¦ 
RH         113. Burkhalter Heinz                    59 Wasen im Emmental             53.24,3     16.06,2  (9383)   ¦ 
SH2        398. Werlen Damian                       66 Wattenwil                   1:49.26,6     41.18,7  (5017)   ¦ 
MH3        330. Beersma Jos                         59 Wauwil                      3:57.14,4   1:30.43,9   (208)   ¦ 
MD3         42. Hablützel Sonja                     56 Weggis                      4:00.55,8   1:30.21,9   (766)   ¦ 
QH3        156. Butler Alexandre                    59 Weinfelden                    52.22,7     19.48,0  (6196)   ¦ 
SH4        226. Trümpy Arnold                       47 Weisslingen                 2:21.52,8     59.54,6  (5157)   ¦ 
MH3        356. Vetterli Thomas                     54 Wermatswil                  4:01.49,3   1:35.18,8  (1726)   ¦ 
MH4        154. Aebi Werner                         48 Wettswil                    4:05.40,4   1:22.57,4   (108)   ¦ 
MH2        297. Hefti Gian-Franco                   72 Wettswil                    3:38.23,2   1:19.23,0   (794)   ¦ 
SH2        374. Ryf André                           64 Wettswil                    1:47.42,2     39.34,3  (4683)   ¦ 
MH3        255. Künzli Roland                       58 Wetzikon                    3:43.23,2   1:16.52,7   (979)   ¦ 
MH3        377. Preisig Urs                         54 Wetzikon                    4:06.31,3   1:40.00,8  (1337)   ¦ 
QD2        103. Kitzinger Karin                     70 Wetzikon ZH                   56.14,5     20.53,7  (6677)   ¦ 
MH3        301. Schneider Martin                    53 Wetzikon ZH                 3:51.41,7   1:25.11,2  (1515)   ¦ 
MH3        451. Steiger Alfred                      57 Wetzikon ZH                 4:48.51,4   2:22.20,9  (1607)   ¦ 
MD3         96. Steiger Zelinda                     56 Wetzikon ZH                 4:47.38,4   2:17.04,5  (1609)   ¦ 
MH3        331. Aufschläger Daniel                  59 Widen                       3:57.23,2   1:30.52,7   (153)   ¦ 
SD2          6. Reinmann Anita                      64 Wiedlisbach                 1:33.27,3     12.32,8  (4588)   ¦ 
SH3         11. Reinmann Jörg                       61 Wiedlisbach                 1:21.44,0      9.45,8  (4589)   ¦ 
MH2        189. Strähl Stefan                       70 Wiedlisbach                 3:24.10,2   1:05.10,0  (1631)   ¦ 
MH2        400. Brunner Christian                   68 Wil                         3:56.13,1   1:37.12,9   (342)   ¦ 
MH2         87. Schmid Stefan                       65 Wil                         3:05.36,6     46.36,4  (1498)   ¦ 
MD3         91. Steiner Beatrice                    62 Wil                         4:37.14,6   2:06.40,7  (1612)   ¦ 
SD1         30. Benz Regula                         74 Wil SG                      1:51.55,3     28.22,2  (3133)   ¦ 
MD2         33. Landolt Claudia                     71 Wil SG                      3:48.41,5   1:01.11,5   (997)   ¦ 
MH2        385. Steiner Peter                       64 Wil ZH                      3:52.46,0   1:33.45,8  (1613)   ¦ 
MH3         10. Guidon Roman                        62 Wilen                       2:47.38,5     21.08,0   (758)   ¦ 
MH2        342. Giger Stephan                       63 Wilen bei Wil               3:46.43,4   1:27.43,2   (681)   ¦ 
FH           1. Kaufmann Thomas                     71 Wilihof                       50.36,4       -----    (83)   ¦ 
MD3         94. Aregger Beatrice                    61 Willisau                    4:42.48,6   2:12.14,7   (145)   ¦ 
MD4         10. Tschopp Edith                       47 Willisau                    3:51.12,7     36.24,3  (1695)   ¦ 
SD1         18. Hurni Fränzi                        73 Wimmis                      1:44.11,7     20.38,6  (3934)   ¦ 
SD3         89. Bloch Renate                        60 Winterthur                  2:01.13,0     39.17,5  (5288)   ¦ 
MD1         22. Borsani Cristine                    77 Winterthur                  3:50.40,1   1:21.36,9   (298)   ¦ 
MH3        283. Castro Sergio                       57 Winterthur                  3:48.13,9   1:21.43,4   (388)   ¦ 
MH2        346. Corsellini Sandro                   70 Winterthur                  3:47.02,8   1:28.02,6   (431)   ¦ 
RH          68. Cretegny Danilo                     72 Winterthur                    49.45,8     12.27,7  (9084)   ¦ 
SH3         57. Gabriel Werner                      62 Winterthur                  1:30.52,7     18.54,5  (3706)   ¦ 
MH2        114. Heusser Rolf                        64 Winterthur                  3:11.15,1     52.14,9   (814)   ¦ 
SD2        104. Huber Marlies                       66 Winterthur                  1:57.04,1     36.09,6  (3924)   ¦ 
SD2         33. Jenny Esther                        63 Winterthur                  1:43.53,0     22.58,5  (3977)   ¦ 
MH2        535. Keller Andreas                      67 Winterthur                  5:12.53,8   2:53.53,6   (929)   ¦ 
MH3          4. Klaeusler Stefan                    62 Winterthur                  2:35.21,4      8.50,9   (944)   ¦ 
MH2        371. Köhler Thomas                       67 Winterthur                  3:50.24,4   1:31.24,2   (960)   ¦ 
SH2        487. Loosli Markus                       66 Winterthur                  1:58.35,6     50.27,7  (4152)   ¦ 
RH         152. Matter Hans-Juerg                   50 Winterthur                    56.10,1     18.52,0  (9445)   ¦ 
MH2        153. Messmer Adrian                      69 Winterthur                  3:17.58,3     58.58,1  (1148)   ¦ 
MH1         75. Schmiedeskamp Mark                  84 Winterthur                  3:37.45,3   1:26.22,5  (1502)   ¦ 
MH1         24. Schneider Christian                 78 Winterthur                  3:01.47,5     50.24,7  (2033)   ¦ 
SD2         15. Schütz Barbara                      68 Winterthur                  1:38.30,7     17.36,2  (4770)   ¦ 
MH3         79. Seeger Rolf                         55 Winterthur                  3:13.00,2     46.29,7  (1537)   ¦ 
SH3         51. Vögtli Ruedi                        54 Winznau                     1:29.58,8     18.00,6  (4983)   ¦ 
K5           6. Grogg Kevin                         87 Wittenbach                    14.50,0      0.43,3 (10190)   ¦ 
MH3         75. Grogg Martin                        57 Wittenbach                  3:12.40,1     46.09,6   (741)   ¦ 
MH3        192. Godat Jean                          60 Wohlenschwil                3:30.58,2   1:04.27,7   (708)   ¦ 
SD2         36. Ackermann Monika                    66 Wolfwil                     1:44.29,8     23.35,3  (3006)   ¦ 
MH4        100. Huerzeler Max                       50 Wolfwil                     3:48.12,4   1:05.29,4   (847)   ¦ 
MH2        210. Jaeger Ruedi                        63 Wolfwil                     3:26.27,2   1:07.27,0   (872)   ¦ 
QD2         59. Studer Antonia                      63 Wolfwil                       52.17,1     16.56,3  (7197)   ¦ 
MH2        223. Prince Gilles                       72 Wollerau                    3:28.37,5   1:09.37,3  (1340)   ¦ 
MH3        459. Nejedly Gerrit                      53 Worb                        5:13.39,2   2:47.08,7  (1215)   ¦ 
SH4        203. Métraux Claude                      48 Würenlingen                 2:09.11,6     47.13,4  (5362)   ¦ 
MH5         65. van Stiphout Theo                   40 Würenlingen                 5:41.27,4   2:32.39,5  (1715)   ¦ 
MH3         65. Meier Matthäus                      62 Würenlos                    3:10.19,7     43.49,2  (1127)   ¦ 

Total 78



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.