Lausanne Marathon 2002 - nach Ortschaft "U"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
MH4        115. Weibel Hans-Rudolf                  44 Udligenswil                 3:50.37,3   1:07.54,3  (1799)   ¦ 
MD4          6. Weibel Klara                        52 Udligenswil                 3:46.32,5     31.44,1  (1800)   ¦ 
SH2         61. Baehler Ueli                        66 Uetendorf                   1:26.11,2     18.03,3  (5374)   ¦ 
SH4         43. Aeschlimann Jean-Daniel             43 Uettligen                   1:38.17,5     16.19,3  (3017)   ¦ 
MH2        409. Trachsel Markus                     71 Uettligen                   3:57.55,9   1:38.55,7  (1689)   ¦ 
K8          37. Leu Corina                          91 Uffikon                       21.45,6      6.42,2 (10252)   ¦ 
K7          21. Leu Deborah                         92 Uffikon                       20.05,1      2.28,9 (10253)   ¦ 
K4          11. Leu Sandro                          89 Uffikon                       15.58,7      1.29,1 (10254)   ¦ 
SH2        324. Loor Patrice                        68 Uitikon Waldegg             1:44.10,4     36.02,5  (4151)   ¦ 
MH2        523. Windegger Hubert, Uitikon Waldegg   70 UBS I                       4:50.17,7   2:31.17,5  (1823)   ¦ 
SH4        165. Rosenmund Christian                 43 Unteraegeri                 1:58.35,7     36.37,5  (4658)   ¦ 
MH2        406. Gössi Markus                        65 Unterägeri                  3:57.25,3   1:38.25,1   (721)   ¦ 
QD3         69. Liechti Bernadette                  58 Unterägeri                    55.35,1     17.46,7  (7592)   ¦ 
MH2        165. Pfister Roney                       67 Unterehrendingen            3:19.33,3   1:00.33,1  (1309)   ¦ 
SD2         34. Bolliger Silvia                     68 Unterentfelden              1:44.02,6     23.08,1  (3202)   ¦ 
SH2        464. Müller Martin                       69 Unterentfelden              1:55.45,8     47.37,9  (4366)   ¦ 
SD2         51. Karpf Franziska                     63 Unterlunkhofen              1:48.03,5     27.09,0  (4013)   ¦ 
QD1         43. Berguerand Anouk                    74 Untersiggenthal               46.52,1     11.31,4  (6080)   ¦ 
MH1         74. Benincasa Luigi                     75 Urdorf                      3:37.11,5   1:25.48,7   (222)   ¦ 
MH3        351. Dreyer Schoeb Richard               54 Urdorf                      4:00.27,6   1:33.57,1   (516)   ¦ 
MH2        481. Haberli Roland                      68 Urdorf                      4:19.08,3   2:00.08,1   (765)   ¦ 
MH3        425. Isler Bruno                         59 Urdorf                      4:26.08,0   1:59.37,5   (865)   ¦ 
SD4          2. Keller Margrith                     48 Urdorf                      1:39.57,3      4.45,6   (933)   ¦ 
SH4         34. Keller Max                          48 Urdorf                      1:36.20,4     14.22,2   (934)   ¦ 
MD2         75. Mäder Franziska                     64 Urdorf                      4:26.09,5   1:38.39,5  (1081)   ¦ 
QH2        238. Zaugg Christophe                    70 Urdorf                        52.42,6     21.38,6  (7344)   ¦ 
SD2        149. Modestino Rita                      65 Ursins                      2:05.20,1     44.25,6  (4316)   ¦ 
K4          42. Gloor Christoph                     89 Urswil                        19.35,6      5.06,0 (10184)   ¦ 
SH4         94. Perroud Albert                      49 Ursy                        1:46.33,6     24.35,4  (4490)   ¦ 
SH2        196. Zürcher Adrian                      70 Urtenen                     1:37.30,2     29.22,3  (5069)   ¦ 
MH3        181. Altorfer Martin                     62 Uster                       3:29.39,9   1:03.09,4   (129)   ¦ 
SD2        156. Baumgartner Franziska               69 Uster                       2:06.38,8     45.44,3  (3116)   ¦ 
MH2        463. Bonato Dario                        65 Uster                       4:11.48,4   1:52.48,2   (281)   ¦ 
SD2        140. Diener Marianne                     64 Uster                       2:02.20,4     41.25,9  (3518)   ¦ 
MD3         39. Frick Heidy                         57 Uster                       3:56.42,5   1:26.08,6   (623)   ¦ 
MH3        398. Kunz Rolf                           62 Uster                       4:15.24,8   1:48.54,3   (977)   ¦ 
QH2        149. Züllig Heinz, Uttwil                64 SALMSACHER ROAD RUNNERS       46.35,8     15.31,8  (7352)   ¦ 
SD3        146. Kaestli Susanne                     60 Utzigen                     2:12.58,2     51.02,7  (4003)   ¦ 
SD3        150. Meyer Ruth                          61 Utzigen                     2:14.04,8     52.09,3  (4288)   ¦ 
MD4          8. Vetter Odette                       48 Uvrier                      3:49.17,4     34.29,0  (1725)   ¦ 

Total 40



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.