Lausanne Marathon 2002 - nach Ortschaft "S"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
MH4        103. Edreira Manuel                      49 Saanen                      3:48.43,2   1:06.00,2   (539)   ¦ 
SH2        283. Kohler Peter                        69 Saas Balen                  1:41.48,4     33.40,5  (4045)   ¦ 
QD1          9. Kronig Manuela                      81 Saas Grund                    40.24,8      5.04,1  (6697)   ¦ 
K8           9. Kuonen Caroline                     91 Saas Grund                    17.55,6      2.52,2 (10230)   ¦ 
SH2        259. Mueller Alan                        71 Sachseln                    1:40.14,6     32.06,7  (4358)   ¦ 
SD2        153. Briffaz Alexandra                   71 Saillon                     2:06.19,8     45.25,3  (5365)   ¦ 
SH2        554. Briffaz David                       69 Saillon                     2:19.47,4   1:11.39,5  (5367)   ¦ 
SH3         90. Da Costa Valdemar                   60 Saillon                     1:35.47,0     23.48,8  (5297)   ¦ 
MD3          1. Daellenbach Chantal                 62 Saillon                     2:30.33,9       -----    (31)   ¦ 
QH5         48. Thurre Julien                       31 Saillon                     1:01.49,5     23.15,2  (7239)   ¦ 
SH2        293. Buthey Alexandre                    68 Saint-Blaise                1:42.25,6     34.17,7  (3307)   ¦ 
SH2        453. Aellen Cédric                       71 Saint-Imier                 1:54.00,7     45.52,8  (3014)   ¦ 
MH2        455. Joliat Christophe                   70 Sainte-Croix                4:10.01,1   1:51.00,9   (891)   ¦ 
SD1         77. Joliat Cindy                        76 Sainte-Croix                2:04.52,6     41.19,5  (3981)   ¦ 
RD          20. Pittet Christelle                   70 Sainte-croix                  57.09,7     16.51,6  (9225)   ¦ 
SH1        130. Schumacher Mirco, Salmsach          79 SALMSACHER FLYING SOCKS     1:42.25,4     32.17,3  (4764)   ¦ 
QH1        184. Schumacher Sandro, Salmsach         83 SALMSACHER ROAD RUNNERS       52.40,9     23.36,7  (7137)   ¦ 
SH3        198. Schumacher Waldi, Salmsach          54 SALMSACHER FLYING SOCKS     1:44.34,9     32.36,7  (4765)   ¦ 
SH4        124. Gander Jean-Francois                48 Salvan                      1:51.15,6     29.17,4  (3714)   ¦ 
QH1         77. Piasenta Gaël                       84 Salvan                        42.16,6     13.12,4  (7360)   ¦ 
MH2          6. Chalverat Richard                   69 Satigny                     2:31.15,7     12.15,5  (2042)   ¦ 
QH3         66. Faria Mario                         62 Satigny                       43.57,3     11.22,6  (6415)   ¦ 
MH5         16. Genini Aeberto                      41 Satigny                     3:42.41,5     33.53,6   (665)   ¦ 
SH4         82. Gisler Norbert                      52 Satigny                     1:44.54,7     22.56,5  (3778)   ¦ 
QD2        107. Haas Francoise                      67 Satigny                       56.40,9     21.20,1  (6576)   ¦ 
QD2        127. Haikio-Rautanen Pia                 70 Satigny                       58.14,6     22.53,8  (7396)   ¦ 
QD2        144. Merat Corinne                       65 Satigny                       59.27,1     24.06,3  (6820)   ¦ 
QD2        162. Sivunen Satu                        70 Satigny GE                  1:01.47,4     26.26,6  (7158)   ¦ 
MH2        511. Sivunen Vesa                        66 Satigny GE                  4:35.10,1   2:16.09,9  (1565)   ¦ 
MH2         19. Kettner Marco                       66 Sattel                      2:44.36,2     25.36,0   (938)   ¦ 
SH2         17. Jollien Didier                      69 Savièse                     1:18.03,3      9.55,4  (3985)   ¦ 
SH2         15. Jollien Yvan                        66 Savièse                     1:16.21,6      8.13,7  (3986)   ¦ 
QH2         40. Pollmann John                       71 Savièse                       39.18,0      8.14,0  (6992)   ¦ 
SH3        116. Porchet Manuel                      62 Savièse                     1:38.00,1     26.01,9  (4534)   ¦ 
QH1          5. Reynard Frédéric, Savièse           78 SION-VALAIS I                 31.19,2      2.15,0  (7043)   ¦ 
MH2        500. Billand Jean-Luc                    70 Savigny                     4:28.07,7   2:09.07,5  (2038)   ¦ 
QD1         59. Diserens Sylvie                     73 Savigny                       49.29,1     14.08,4  (7556)   ¦ 
MH5         45. Hasler Rodolphe                     41 Savigny                     4:38.33,7   1:29.45,8   (785)   ¦ 
MH5         37. Horst Robert                        42 Savigny                     4:20.09,1   1:11.21,2   (837)   ¦ 
QD3          9. Mercanton Christine                 62 Savigny                       44.17,4      6.29,0  (7563)   ¦ 
SH3        103. Rochat Pierre-Andre                 56 Savigny                     1:36.51,7     24.53,5  (4639)   ¦ 
QH2         52. Uldry Jean-Daniel                   71 Savigny                       40.13,6      9.09,6  (7260)   ¦ 
SH3        386. Farinet Roland                      62 Saxon                       2:06.13,0     54.14,8  (3629)   ¦ 
MD3         85. Kindlimann Irene                    54 Saxon                       4:29.02,8   1:58.28,9   (942)   ¦ 
SD3         53. Mariethod Chantal                   60 Saxon                       1:51.44,4     29.48,9  (4211)   ¦ 
SH3        381. Martinet Gregoire                   62 Saxon                       2:04.47,4     52.49,2  (4233)   ¦ 
K4          21. Schweickhardt Bastien               89 Saxon                         17.36,9      3.07,3 (10386)   ¦ 
QD3          4. Schweickhardt Lea                   60 Saxon                         41.50,5      4.02,1  (7144)   ¦ 
QH3         18. Schweickhardt Stephane              60 Saxon                         37.42,2      5.07,5  (7145)   ¦ 
QD1         42. Tornay Sophie                       79 Saxon                         46.38,7     11.18,0  (7244)   ¦ 
MD1          8. Wüthrich Anita                      80 Schachen LU                 3:11.48,4     42.45,2  (1836)   ¦ 
MH1         12. Stocker Manuel                      81 Schaffhausen                2:52.16,3     40.53,5  (1621)   ¦ 
SD1          1. Berri Annina                        80 Schänis                     1:23.33,1       -----  (3144)   ¦ 
MH3          2. Rodrigues Edgar                     62 Schattdorf                  2:34.06,8      7.36,3  (1406)   ¦ 
MH3        158. Pauletto Daniel                     57 Schindellegi                3:26.48,5   1:00.18,0  (1274)   ¦ 
MD2         71. Bollinger Doris                     67 Schleitheim                 4:22.26,4   1:34.56,4   (279)   ¦ 
MH2        324. Akpinar Hakan, Schlieren            68 UBS I                       3:44.01,8   1:25.01,6   (111)   ¦ 
MH1        111. Hösli Simon                         75 Schlieren                   3:55.45,3   1:44.22,5   (839)   ¦ 
MH3        262. Kunz Stefan                         61 Schlieren                   3:44.41,1   1:18.10,6   (978)   ¦ 
SH2        112. Perler Christian                    72 Schliern                    1:31.27,3     23.19,4  (4484)   ¦ 
SH2        265. Lude Andreas                        65 Schliern b. Köniz           1:40.37,0     32.29,1  (4157)   ¦ 
MH2        237. Kaufmann Konrad                     63 Schoenbuehl                 3:29.54,0   1:10.53,8   (924)   ¦ 
MH4        201. Henquet Marc                        52 Schoenried                  4:38.18,1   1:55.35,1   (802)   ¦ 
SH4         67. Haldemann Andreas                   52 Schöfflisdorf               1:42.51,8     20.53,6  (3859)   ¦ 
RH         145. Unteregger Daniel                   58 Schönbühl-Urtenen             55.40,1     18.22,0  (9410)   ¦ 
RD          11. Weber Doris                         69 Schönbühl-Urtenen             55.24,5     15.06,4  (9432)   ¦ 
RH         140. Weber Peter                         68 Schönbühl-Urtenen             55.23,8     18.05,7  (9433)   ¦ 
MH4        109. Göltenboth Erwin                    48 Schönenberg                 3:49.36,6   1:06.53,6   (714)   ¦ 
SH2        497. Strebel Peter                       69 Schönenberg ZH              2:00.52,4     52.44,5  (4849)   ¦ 
QH3         21. Wyttenbach Walter                   62 Schüpfen                      38.45,8      6.11,1  (7338)   ¦ 
MH3        317. Schlegel Kurt                       59 Schwarzenbach               3:54.54,5   1:28.24,0  (1489)   ¦ 
SH4         62. Huebscher Ruedi                     51 Schwarzenburg               1:41.39,6     19.41,4  (3926)   ¦ 
MH5          3. Herr Willi                          42 Sciernes-d'Albeuve          3:15.04,6      6.16,7   (808)   ¦ 
MH2        505. Battistel Andreas                   70 Seewen                      4:31.45,9   2:12.45,7   (189)   ¦ 
SH1         77. Ecoffey Stéphane                    74 Seltisberg                  1:34.12,7     24.04,6  (5258)   ¦ 
QD1        140. Salathe Carmen                      77 Seltisberg                    58.24,8     23.04,1  (7097)   ¦ 
SD1         74. Salathe Nicole                      76 Seltisberg                  2:03.46,5     40.13,4  (4688)   ¦ 
SH4         78. Salathe Paul                        52 Seltisberg                  1:43.50,5     21.52,3  (4689)   ¦ 
QD1        117. Schäfer Rebekka                     83 Seltisberg                    56.02,8     20.42,1  (7582)   ¦ 
QH2        106. Durrenmatt Olivier                  71 Senarclens                    43.56,9     12.52,9  (6388)   ¦ 
K3          21. Guggisberg Laurent                  90 Senarclens                    18.14,1      3.14,8 (10196)   ¦ 
SH4          3. Sarkis Peter                        50 Senarclens                  1:22.45,6      0.47,4  (5326)   ¦ 
SD2         10. Aramini Chantal                     69 Servion                     1:36.28,6     15.34,1  (3051)   ¦ 
QH2        121. Ballerini Simon                     64 Servion                       45.08,6     14.04,6  (6046)   ¦ 
K9          30. Duc Jessica                         89 Servion                       23.27,8      7.38,5 (10128)   ¦ 
QH2        189. Duc Stephane                        66 Servion                       49.08,4     18.04,4  (6376)   ¦ 
K8           7. Grange Celine                       90 Servion                       17.49,6      2.46,2 (10189)   ¦ 
SD2          4. Grange Karin                        66 Servion                     1:29.53,4      8.58,9  (3806)   ¦ 
K4          44. Suter Diego                         88 Servion                       19.47,3      5.17,7 (10399)   ¦ 
K6           1. Suter Induja                        94 Servion                       19.55,3       ----- (10400)   ¦ 
SH2        447. van der Linden Paul                 64 Servion                     1:53.34,0     45.26,1  (4950)   ¦ 
QH1         49. Spiegelberg Andreas                 77 Seuzach                       38.50,3      9.46,1  (7175)   ¦ 
SH3        109. Uhr Daniel                          60 Seuzach                     1:37.30,7     25.32,5  (4933)   ¦ 
QH2        113. Garnier Jean-Pierre                 66 Sézenove                      44.38,5     13.34,5  (6484)   ¦ 
MD1         27. Keller Cornelia                     74 Siebnen                     4:06.41,2   1:37.38,0   (931)   ¦ 
RH         200. Aellen Jose                         27 Sierre                      1:04.25,6     27.07,5  (9424)   ¦ 
SD2        108. Amos Karine                         71 Sierre                      1:57.36,4     36.41,9  (3036)   ¦ 
QH4         29. Bariciv Jakov                       48 Sierre                        44.50,0      9.01,2  (6052)   ¦ 
SH5         25. Bonnet Gil                          38 Sierre                      1:53.37,8     24.32,8  (5201)   ¦ 
SD4         28. Bonvin Bernadette                   52 Sierre                      2:01.24,1     26.12,4  (3212)   ¦ 
QD3         37. Caloz Antoinette                    59 Sierre                        52.17,5     14.29,1  (6203)   ¦ 
SD3        153. Cottier Jocelyne                    57 Sierre                      2:16.06,8     54.11,3  (3434)   ¦ 
MH1        139. Emery Jean-Daniel                   74 Sierre                      4:58.50,0   2:47.27,2   (560)   ¦ 
MH4        174. Epiney Luc                          45 Sierre                      4:13.15,5   1:30.32,5   (565)   ¦ 
MH3         21. Hansen Nils                         59 Sierre                      2:52.43,5     26.13,0  (3865)   ¦ 
QH1         17. Seara Ricardo                       79 Sierre                        33.40,2      4.36,0  (7148)   ¦ 
RD          13. Valentini Anne-Christine            47 Sierre                        55.25,4     15.07,3  (9293)   ¦ 
RD          14. Valentini Vanessa                   75 Sierre                        55.26,4     15.08,3  (9294)   ¦ 
SH3        227. Veuthey Daniel                      62 Sierre                      1:47.06,6     35.08,4  (5357)   ¦ 
SH4         66. Alder Michel                        52 Sion                        1:42.31,3     20.33,1  (3022)   ¦ 
SD4         65. Berthod Marie-Claude                50 Sion                        2:28.59,8     53.48,1  (3148)   ¦ 
QH3         60. Bornet Francois, Sion               54 SION-VALAIS II                43.12,4     10.37,7  (6126)   ¦ 
QD1         10. Bory Delphine                       81 Sion                          40.49,9      5.29,2  (6127)   ¦ 
QH5         11. Buffet Michel                       37 Sion                          47.14,6      8.40,3  (6176)   ¦ 
QH1         23. Bumann Daniel, Sion                 83 SION-VALAIS I                 35.13,8      6.09,6  (6182)   ¦ 
QH1         18. Bumann Samuel, Sion                 86 SION-VALAIS II                34.31,5      5.27,3  (6183)   ¦ 
QH5         14. Chaignat Louis                      41 Sion                          48.10,8      9.36,5  (6233)   ¦ 
SH2         83. Clivaz Christophe                   69 Sion                        1:29.01,2     20.53,3  (3401)   ¦ 
QD2         42. Comina-Loye Marlene                 67 Sion                          49.07,1     13.46,3  (6270)   ¦ 
QH1         56. Crettenand Florent, Sion            85 SION-VALAIS I                 39.35,0     10.30,8  (6294)   ¦ 
SH2         99. Cuesta José                         71 Sion                        1:30.21,2     22.13,3  (3451)   ¦ 
QH3          3. Délèze Michel, Sion                 57 SION-VALAIS II                32.50,7      0.16,0  (6342)   ¦ 
QH1         25. Dischl Benoît, Sion                 76 DOCMED 2002                   35.26,4      6.22,2  (6365)   ¦ 
SH2        315. Dubuis Pierre-Yves                  68 Sion                        1:43.46,5     35.38,6  (3555)   ¦ 
SH4         65. Dufour Francois                     51 Sion                        1:42.31,2     20.33,0  (3565)   ¦ 
SD3        113. Dufour Viviane                      53 Sion                        2:06.34,5     44.39,0  (3566)   ¦ 
QH1         22. Heldner Silvan, Sion                84 SION-VALAIS II                35.03,8      5.59,6  (6586)   ¦ 
SH3         77. Jenny Patrick                       59 Sion                        1:34.15,8     22.17,6  (3978)   ¦ 
MH2        331. Lingenberg Joerg                    63 Sion                        3:45.12,9   1:26.12,7  (1056)   ¦ 
QH3        194. Luthi Francois                      62 Sion                          56.49,8     24.15,1  (6756)   ¦ 
QH1         12. Nanchen Jean-Philippe, Sion         81 SION-VALAIS I                 33.00,1      3.55,9  (6891)   ¦ 
MH5          8. Pitarelli Pascal                    40 Sion                        3:27.59,8     19.11,9  (1319)   ¦ 
QD1         22. Praz Caroline, Sion                 86 SION-VALAIS I                 43.18,3      7.57,6  (7003)   ¦ 
SH3        138. Praz Max                            58 Sion                        1:39.52,9     27.54,7  (4543)   ¦ 
SH2        220. Reynard David                       71 Sion                        1:38.12,4     30.04,5  (4610)   ¦ 
SH4        154. Roh Pierre-Daniel                   49 Sion                        1:56.50,1     34.51,9  (4647)   ¦ 
MH3        187. Ruf Stefan                          58 Sion                        3:30.46,6   1:04.16,1  (1436)   ¦ 
QH2         27. Solioz Dominique, Sion              63 SION-VALAIS I                 37.57,0      6.53,0  (7168)   ¦ 
QH1         14. Vouillamoz Mathieu, Sion            82 SION-VALAIS II                33.03,2      3.59,0  (7294)   ¦ 
SH2         81. Walser Charles-André                66 Sion                        1:28.52,4     20.44,5  (4999)   ¦ 
MH1         65. Stump Thomas                        78 Sirnach                     3:31.46,3   1:20.23,5  (1642)   ¦ 
QH5          8. Borer Egon                          37 Sissach                       46.44,0      8.09,7  (6124)   ¦ 
MH2        539. Flückiger Roland                    64 Sissach                     5:27.21,0   3:08.20,8   (608)   ¦ 
MH2        419. Nessi Daniel                        72 Sissach                     4:00.04,1   1:41.03,9  (1217)   ¦ 
SD4         22. Kurt Mireille                       51 Soleure                     1:58.10,7     22.59,0  (4064)   ¦ 
MD3          7. Jeger Marianne                      56 Solothurn                   3:22.37,4     52.03,5   (880)   ¦ 
MH3        264. Jeger Urs                           57 Solothurn                   3:45.02,7   1:18.32,2   (881)   ¦ 
K3          13. Schläpfer Bastian                   90 Solothurn                     17.12,1      2.12,8 (10385)   ¦ 
MH3        154. Wiedmer Hans-Rudolf                 56 Solothurn                   3:26.10,6     59.40,1  (1819)   ¦ 
MH2        295. Frick Bernhard                      64 Spiegel                     3:38.21,1   1:19.20,9   (622)   ¦ 
SH5          9. Berner Herbert                      39 Spiegel b. Bern             1:41.39,0     12.34,0  (5324)   ¦ 
SH4         83. Gantenbein Josef                    48 Spiegel b. Bern             1:44.56,0     22.57,8  (3717)   ¦ 
MD4         12. Brunner Marlyse                     50 Spiez                       4:00.21,3     45.32,9   (343)   ¦ 
SD3         60. Hug Isabelle                        57 Spiez                       1:54.03,4     32.07,9  (5355)   ¦ 
MH2        118. Zeller Walter                       66 Spiez                       3:12.02,5     53.02,3  (1858)   ¦ 
QH1         61. Betschart Hanspeter                 85 St. Gallen                    40.11,7     11.07,5  (6088)   ¦ 
MH1         62. Braendle Marc                       77 St. Gallen                  3:29.34,9   1:18.12,1   (325)   ¦ 
SH2        518. Kelz Rainer                         72 St. Gallen                  2:05.48,9     57.41,0  (4021)   ¦ 
MH1         36. Luechinger Raphael                  73 St. Gallen                  3:12.26,3   1:01.03,5  (1071)   ¦ 
MH1         39. Mueller Robinson                    73 St. Gallen                  3:14.15,1   1:02.52,3  (1188)   ¦ 
QD3        109. Okaya Catherine Yoko                58 St. Gallen                  1:02.57,2     25.08,8  (6921)   ¦ 
MH1        117. Streuli Dieter                      76 St. Gallen                  4:06.19,1   1:54.56,3  (1635)   ¦ 
SD2        211. Bowers Jennifer                     69 St. Legier                  2:37.12,3   1:16.17,8  (3248)   ¦ 
SH5         67. Brittendahl Bill                    40 St. Legier                  2:36.57,7   1:07.52,7  (3272)   ¦ 
RJF          5. Suter Elisabeth                     84 St. Moritz                  1:02.37,4     19.33,5  (9284)   ¦ 
MH2        248. Schafer Daniel                      71 St. Silvester               3:30.57,6   1:11.57,4  (1467)   ¦ 
SH4        140. Lüdi Hans                           51 St. Sulpice                 1:53.57,2     31.59,0  (4158)   ¦ 
MH2         25. Aregger Arthur                      69 St. Urban                   2:45.49,2     26.49,0   (144)   ¦ 
MH2        124. Rytz Paul                           72 St. Ursen                   3:13.02,5     54.02,3  (1444)   ¦ 
MH4         35. Zbinden Marius                      50 St. Ursen                   3:25.21,5     42.38,5  (1855)   ¦ 
SH3        258. Cantin Remy                         56 St-Aubin FR                 1:50.03,7     38.05,5  (3321)   ¦ 
SH2        403. Guerry Alexandre                    67 St-Aubin FR                 1:50.07,1     41.59,2  (3839)   ¦ 
SH3         31. Schuerch Patrick                    57 St-Aubin NE                 1:26.30,3     14.32,1  (4762)   ¦ 
K10         14. Favre Adrienne                      87 ST-BARTHELEMY                 19.53,9      4.54,4 (10147)   ¦ 
K7          16. Fridelance Coralie                  93 St-Barthelemy                 19.40,9      2.04,7 (10160)   ¦ 
K3          10. Fridelance Valentin                 91 St-Barthelemy                 16.28,2      1.28,9 (10161)   ¦ 
K7          27. Favre Marion                        92 St-Barthélemy VD              21.11,3      3.35,1 (10148)   ¦ 
QD2         65. Favre Valerie                       63 St-Barthélemy VD              52.50,9     17.30,1  (6424)   ¦ 
K10         19. Martin Morgane                      87 St-Barthélemy VD              25.00,6     10.01,1 (10260)   ¦ 
QH3        124. Reymond Alain                       59 St-Barthélemy VD              49.17,5     16.42,8  (7039)   ¦ 
SH4         25. Doninelli Charles                   46 St-Blaise                   1:33.50,8     11.52,6  (3537)   ¦ 
SH2        548. Fluck Pascal                        72 St-Blaise                   2:16.17,3   1:08.09,4  (3670)   ¦ 
SD1        105. Maire Isabelle                      73 St-Blaise                   2:32.35,5   1:09.02,4  (4190)   ¦ 
MH2        503. Stanbury Paul                       67 St Blaise                   4:30.33,4   2:11.33,2  (1596)   ¦ 
MD2         22. Bitsch Brigitte                     68 St-Cergue                   3:34.01,7     46.31,7   (258)   ¦ 
K10         15. Cordier Mélanie                     87 St-Cergue                     20.02,7      5.03,2 (10104)   ¦ 
QD3         10. Lemieux Barbara                     57 St-Cergue                     44.29,7      6.41,3  (6730)   ¦ 
QH3         30. Curto Luigi                         53 St-Cierges                    40.06,7      7.32,0  (7376)   ¦ 
MH2        229. Dupraz Marc                         69 St-George                   3:29.17,6   1:10.17,4   (531)   ¦ 
SH2        491. Hibert Cyrille                      72 St-George                   1:59.24,4     51.16,5  (5282)   ¦ 
RH         105. Mignot Cedric                       72 St-George                     52.41,6     15.23,5  (9341)   ¦ 
MH2        190. Mounoud Laurent                     67 St.George                   3:24.11,1   1:05.10,9  (1184)   ¦ 
QH1        216. Derivaz Maxime, St-Gingolph         84 COLLEGE DE ST.-MAURICE I      59.35,5     30.31,3  (6347)   ¦ 
SH1        142. Kaltenrieder Cedric, St-Imier       75 Rushteam Ecublens II        1:44.44,9     34.36,8  (4008)   ¦ 
SD3        107. Luthi Mary-Christine                56 St-Imier                    2:05.39,4     43.43,9  (4166)   ¦ 
MH2         11. Marchand Tony                       70 St-Imier                    2:40.15,6     21.15,4  (1097)   ¦ 
SH3         87. Nuti Claude-Alain                   57 St-Imier                    1:35.29,1     23.30,9  (4412)   ¦ 
QD3         22. Huber Marianne                      58 St-Légier                     49.23,8     11.35,4  (7519)   ¦ 
K1           8. Huber Mathieu                       94 St-Légier                     19.55,1      1.49,4 (10459)   ¦ 
K6          10. Huber Nicole                        94 St-Légier                     23.28,4      3.33,1 (10460)   ¦ 
SD3        169. Yoakim Pascale                      59 St.Légier                   2:31.03,3   1:09.07,8  (5046)   ¦ 
SH3         18. Bolay Bernard                       59 St-Légier-Chiésaz           1:23.48,2     11.50,0  (3199)   ¦ 
SD3          3. Bolay Claire                        58 St-Légier-Chiésaz           1:28.36,6      6.41,1  (3200)   ¦ 
SH4         42. Brunschvig Patrick                  46 St-Légier-Chiésaz           1:38.16,1     16.17,9  (3287)   ¦ 
SD4         63. Brunschvig Suzanne                  46 St-Légier-Chiésaz           2:19.09,2     43.57,5  (3288)   ¦ 
SH2        344. Fiorenza Gerard                     64 St-Légier-Chiésaz           1:45.35,3     37.27,4  (3665)   ¦ 
SD2        150. Glardon Frédérique                  65 St-Légier-Chiésaz           2:06.04,5     45.10,0  (5208)   ¦ 
K2          65. Lathion Nicolas                     93 St-Légier-Chiésaz             23.28,1      7.03,6 (10243)   ¦ 
K2           1. Laurent Gregoire                    92 St-Légier-Chiésaz             16.24,5       ----- (10244)   ¦ 
K3           1. Laurent Guillaume                   90 St-Légier-Chiésaz             14.59,3       ----- (10245)   ¦ 
QH1        123. Pache Olivier                       76 St-Légier-Chiésaz             45.59,2     16.55,0  (4443)   ¦ 
MH3        159. Pfister Max                         53 St-Légier-Chiésaz           3:27.02,9   1:00.32,4  (1308)   ¦ 
QD1        163. Schuppert Yvonne                    76 St-Légier-Chiésaz           1:01.58,0     26.37,3  (7140)   ¦ 
SH4        127. Schweitzer Claude                   50 St-Légier-Chiésaz           1:52.23,7     30.25,5  (4777)   ¦ 
SD1         80. Schweizer Nathalie                  76 St-Légier-Chiésaz           2:05.22,3     41.49,2  (4779)   ¦ 
SH1        199. Stäheli Roger                       77 St-Légier-Chiésaz           1:53.51,7     43.43,6  (5410)   ¦ 
MH2         34. Wenger Pierre-Alain                 67 St-Légier-Chiésaz           2:49.41,4     30.41,2  (1804)   ¦ 
SH4         24. Weyeneth Rene                       46 St-Légier-Chiésaz           1:33.42,3     11.44,1  (5020)   ¦ 
MH3         95. Yoakim Alfred                       57 St-Légier-Chiésaz           3:15.29,0     48.58,5  (1847)   ¦ 
MH3        247. Muller Claude                       60 St-Livres                   3:42.34,9   1:16.04,4  (1192)   ¦ 
MH3        271. Pellet Jean-Luc                     62 St-Livres                   3:46.21,5   1:19.51,0  (1921)   ¦ 
MH2        119. Remandet Philippe                   71 St-Livres                   3:12.17,0     53.16,8  (1371)   ¦ 
RH          96. Charriere Bernard                   49 St-Martin FR                  51.14,2     13.56,1  (9069)   ¦ 
MH2        341. Rüfenacht Andreas                   65 St-Martin FR                3:46.40,4   1:27.40,2  (1437)   ¦ 
MH2         26. Almeida Luis                        63 St-Maurice                  2:46.56,1     27.55,9   (125)   ¦ 
SD3         58. Bruchez Doris                       58 St-Maurice                  1:53.06,5     31.11,0  (3282)   ¦ 
MH4         84. Bruchez Guy                         51 St-Maurice                  3:43.00,0   1:00.17,0   (336)   ¦ 
RH         247. Dubosson Guillaume, St-Maurice      82 COLLEGE DE ST.-MAURICE      1:29.00,7     51.42,6  (9104)   ¦ 
SH2         79. Genoud Patrick                      68 St-Maurice                  1:28.31,7     20.23,8  (3745)   ¦ 
RJG         21. Gex Vivian, St-Maurice              85 COLLEGE DE ST.-MAURICE      1:01.31,0     18.31,4  (9133)   ¦ 
SH2         49. Reymond Thierry                     65 St-Maurice                  1:25.13,2     17.05,3  (5294)   ¦ 
SH2        291. Roduit Eric                         64 St-Maurice                  1:42.23,5     34.15,6  (4643)   ¦ 
RJG         10. Salerno Michaël, St-Maurice         83 COLLEGE DE ST.-MAURICE        51.11,5      8.11,9  (9254)   ¦ 
QH5          1. Voeffray Bernard                    41 St-Maurice                    38.34,3       -----  (7290)   ¦ 
SD3         47. Andrey Laffely Corinne              57 St-Prex                     1:49.55,7     28.00,2  (3042)   ¦ 
SH2        375. Beutler Cedric                      70 St-Prex                     1:47.44,9     39.37,0  (3161)   ¦ 
QD1        119. Cengelli Feride                     76 St-Prex                       56.19,7     20.59,0  (6229)   ¦ 
QD1        141. Cengelli Semanur                    82 St-Prex                       58.26,5     23.05,8  (6230)   ¦ 
QD2         13. Chatelain Jane                      70 St-Prex                       45.40,4     10.19,6  (7401)   ¦ 
QH2        198. Gauthey Cédric                      69 St-Prex                       49.41,4     18.37,4  (6490)   ¦ 
SH3         93. Herrgott Jacques                    61 St-Prex                     1:35.55,3     23.57,1  (3892)   ¦ 
MH2        107. Mettraux Emmanuel, St-Prex          63 UBS I                       3:10.13,9     51.13,7  (1151)   ¦ 
MH3        199. Palmisano Carmelo                   59 St-Prex                     3:34.12,5   1:07.42,0  (1873)   ¦ 
MH1         43. Tardy Michel, St-Prex               73 UBS I                       3:16.26,8   1:05.04,0  (1664)   ¦ 
QD2         26. Christinet Anne                     65 St-Saphorin                   48.02,5     12.41,7  (6252)   ¦ 
SD2        137. Aceti Vendrani Daniela              68 St-Saphorin-Morges          2:01.49,9     40.55,4  (3005)   ¦ 
QD2        193. Annen Martine                       72 St-Saphorin-Morges          1:07.29,0     32.08,2  (7403)   ¦ 
MH2         88. Annen Thierry                       69 St-Saphorin-Morges          3:05.38,4     46.38,2  (1888)   ¦ 
SH4        129. Gonzalez Felipe                     52 St-Saphorin-Morges          1:52.28,9     30.30,7  (3787)   ¦ 
QH2         76. Stauffer Didier                     63 St-Saphorin-Morges            41.44,1     10.40,1  (7183)   ¦ 
RD          68. Favre Francoise                     69 St.Sulpice                  1:14.54,0     34.35,9  (9115)   ¦ 
SH2        559. Sauvain Philippe                    64 St-Sulpice                  2:24.56,9   1:16.49,0  (4707)   ¦ 
QH2         75. Swars Erik                          71 St.Sulpice                    41.43,5     10.39,5  (7209)   ¦ 
SH2        537. Reymond Jean-Michel                 66 St-Sulpice NE               2:11.27,6   1:03.19,7  (4609)   ¦ 
QD1         85. Andre Emmanuelle                    77 St-Sulpice VD                 52.38,2     17.17,5  (6026)   ¦ 
SH1        201. Barben Raphael                      79 St-Sulpice VD               1:54.11,7     44.03,6  (3089)   ¦ 
QD3        106. Bernard Christine                   53 St-Sulpice VD               1:02.16,5     24.28,1  (6082)   ¦ 
QH1         38. Blaser Bernard, St-Sulpice VD       79 STADE LAUSANNE                37.52,8      8.48,6  (6100)   ¦ 
QH1        195. Dubey Patrick                       74 St-Sulpice VD                 54.28,6     25.24,4  (7382)   ¦ 
QH3         90. Feusi Yves                          62 St-Sulpice VD                 46.30,2     13.55,5  (6433)   ¦ 
SH1          6. Follack Christian, St-Sulpice VD    74 Rushteam Ecublens II        1:15.01,7      4.53,6  (3673)   ¦ 
K7          10. Gentilini Giulia                    92 St-Sulpice VD                 18.51,6      1.15,4 (10175)   ¦ 
QD2        114. Guigoz Barbara                      65 St-Sulpice VD                 57.21,1     22.00,3  (6573)   ¦ 
MH2        288. Jequier Francois                    69 St-Sulpice VD               3:37.21,6   1:18.21,4   (886)   ¦ 
SD1         73. Lemaire Marie-Line                  75 St-Sulpice VD               2:03.33,2     40.00,1  (4116)   ¦ 
QD3         45. Merminod Anne                       61 St-Sulpice VD                 53.07,5     15.19,1  (6823)   ¦ 
MD3         49. Norman Sandra                       62 St-Sulpice VD               4:03.36,5   1:33.02,6  (1906)   ¦ 
QD3        116. Ramini Elvira                       53 St-Sulpice VD               1:05.13,6     27.25,2  (7452)   ¦ 
SH3        365. Riffault Gilbert                    59 St-Sulpice VD               2:00.31,9     48.33,7  (4617)   ¦ 
K1          32. Ruegg Julien                        94 St-Sulpice VD                 23.39,6      5.33,9 (10375)   ¦ 
K3          30. Ruegg Matthieu                      91 St-Sulpice VD                 19.18,1      4.18,8 (10376)   ¦ 
QD2        139. Ruegg Patricia                      64 St-Sulpice VD                 59.10,6     23.49,8  (7088)   ¦ 
SH3        128. Stahel Olivier                      56 St-Sulpice VD               1:39.11,5     27.13,3  (5306)   ¦ 
RH          70. Kronig Leo                          38 St-Triphon                    49.47,1     12.29,0  (9384)   ¦ 
MH3        309. Knapp Vincent                       57 Staefa                      3:52.53,9   1:26.23,4   (948)   ¦ 
MH2        163. Girschweiler Jürg                   63 Stäfa                       3:19.08,0   1:00.07,8   (693)   ¦ 
MH4        187. Staub Werner                        45 Stäfa                       4:25.16,2   1:42.33,2  (1602)   ¦ 
MH3        381. Buzzi Andreas                       62 Stallikon                   4:07.22,0   1:40.51,5   (370)   ¦ 
MD1         39. Sonderegger Sandra                  73 Stallikon                   4:37.12,2   2:08.09,0  (1577)   ¦ 
MD2         17. Eggerschwiler Bernadette            66 Stans                       3:28.15,6     40.45,6   (544)   ¦ 
MH2         44. Eggerschwiler Jürg                  64 Stans                       2:54.40,6     35.40,4   (545)   ¦ 
MH2        421. Herzog Rony                         66 Stans                       4:00.40,6   1:41.40,4   (811)   ¦ 
RD           3. Greter Ines                         80 Stansstad                     48.35,4      8.17,3  (9145)   ¦ 
MH2        340. Grüter Ferdi                        64 Stansstad                   3:46.40,2   1:27.40,0   (751)   ¦ 
MD2         15. Wirth Andrea                        64 Stansstad                   3:27.08,6     39.38,6  (1827)   ¦ 
SD3         20. Arcari Therese                      62 Staufen                     1:43.27,3     21.31,8  (3052)   ¦ 
MD2         13. Bouquet Christiane                  63 Ste-Croix                   3:25.30,8     38.00,8   (310)   ¦ 
QH2        253. Favre Olivier                       66 Ste-Croix                     54.45,2     23.41,2  (6423)   ¦ 
QH1        160. Haarpaitner Frederic                75 Ste-Croix                     49.23,4     20.19,2  (6575)   ¦ 
SH2        405. Lang Jacques                        64 Ste-Croix                   1:50.09,4     42.01,5  (4082)   ¦ 
QH1        150. Lux Thierry                         74 Ste-Croix                     48.48,4     19.44,2  (6759)   ¦ 
K4          52. Roulin Kevin                        89 Ste-Croix                     24.01,6      9.32,0 (10372)   ¦ 
MH2        159. Vienet Lionel                       68 Ste-Croix                   3:18.42,5     59.42,3  (1730)   ¦ 
K8          33. Vienet Marie-France                 91 Ste-Croix                     21.04,3      6.00,9 (10487)   ¦ 
K1          40. Vienet Nathan                       94 Ste-Croix                     26.08,4      8.02,7 (10486)   ¦ 
MH4         48. Rösti Alfred                        50 Steffisburg                 3:30.47,3     48.04,3  (1422)   ¦ 
SH4         90. Schenk Eric                         47 Steffisburg                 1:45.32,0     23.33,8  (4726)   ¦ 
SD1         51. Schwab Sibylle                      82 Steffisburg                 1:57.09,0     33.35,9  (4774)   ¦ 
MH2         20. Streit Markus                       63 Steffisburg                 2:45.00,9     26.00,7  (1634)   ¦ 
MH3         37. Koutny Zdenek                       58 Stein AG                    3:00.59,9     34.29,4  (1985)   ¦ 
FH           8. Kasumaj Edison                      84 Stein am Rhein              1:01.13,0     10.36,6    (91)   ¦ 
QD2         73. Wäger-Gähwiler Ruth                 65 Steinach                      54.10,0     18.49,2  (7302)   ¦ 
MH3        110. Wäger Michael                       61 Steinach                    3:18.55,5     52.25,0  (1769)   ¦ 
MH2        231. Duembgen Lutz                       63 Stettlen                    3:29.29,2   1:10.29,0   (527)   ¦ 
SH2         63. Kaiser Boris                        72 Stettlen                    1:26.23,8     18.15,9  (4004)   ¦ 
SD4         53. Lüscher Ruth                        50 Stettlen                    2:12.17,4     37.05,7  (5340)   ¦ 
RH          39. Abt Hans                            47 Studen BE                     46.33,2      9.15,1  (9003)   ¦ 
MD3         48. Piaget Edith                        58 Sugiez                      4:03.22,7   1:32.48,8  (1998)   ¦ 
SD2         90. Kessler Valerie                     65 Suhr                        1:53.41,5     32.47,0  (5296)   ¦ 
MH3         59. Ummel Beat                          60 Suhr                        3:08.12,4     41.41,9  (1703)   ¦ 
SH3        269. Gozel Christian                     60 Sullens                     1:50.42,3     38.44,1  (3799)   ¦ 
SH2        219. Paccaud Christophe                  71 Sullens                     1:38.09,8     30.01,9  (5177)   ¦ 
SD4         40. Rochat Mary-Claire                  50 Sullens                     2:07.50,8     32.39,1  (4638)   ¦ 
MH4         11. Baumann Max                         47 Sundlauenen                 3:09.22,9     26.39,9   (194)   ¦ 
SH1         58. Thierrin Xavier                     79 Surpierre                   1:31.23,8     21.15,7  (4889)   ¦ 
K4          30. Rossel Nicolas                      88 Suscévaz                      18.08,1      3.38,5 (10369)   ¦ 
SD3         37. Wyss Marina                         60 Sutz                        1:47.01,8     25.06,3  (5044)   ¦ 

Total 317



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.