Lausanne Marathon 2002 - nach Ortschaft "R"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
QH1        143. Ning Liang                          80 Randogne                      48.00,4     18.56,2  (7381)   ¦ 
SH4         19. Perren Ulysse                       43 Randogne                    1:33.09,8     11.11,6  (5094)   ¦ 
MH3        433. Lindegger Marc                      54 Rapperswil                  4:33.27,4   2:06.56,9  (1053)   ¦ 
MD4         14. Denzler Marianne                    52 Rapperswil SG               4:02.35,6     47.47,2   (490)   ¦ 
MH2        433. Brux Stefan                         64 Raron                       4:03.13,5   1:44.13,3   (345)   ¦ 
MH2        487. Dirren Beat                         71 Raron                       4:20.48,0   2:01.47,8   (505)   ¦ 
MH1          9. Huber Erich                         81 Rechthalten                 2:47.28,6     36.05,8   (844)   ¦ 
SH2        158. Stoos Ruedi                         64 Rechthalten                 1:34.34,3     26.26,4  (4845)   ¦ 
MD2         34. Duay Elisabeth                      70 Réchy                       3:49.24,1   1:01.54,1   (522)   ¦ 
SH2        243. Eichenberger Romain                 63 Reconvilier                 1:39.15,0     31.07,1  (3600)   ¦ 
MH1        121. Corti Patric                        76 Regensdorf                  4:08.20,0   1:56.57,2   (432)   ¦ 
MD2         67. Gähwiler Esther                     65 Regensdorf                  4:19.43,0   1:32.13,0   (646)   ¦ 
MH3         73. Burgherr Hans                       61 Reiden                      3:12.07,8     45.37,3   (360)   ¦ 
MH3        407. Bendel Ralf                         57 Reinach BL                  4:18.33,4   1:52.02,9   (218)   ¦ 
MH3         54. Lindenmann Markus                   62 Reinach BL                  3:07.43,1     41.12,6  (1957)   ¦ 
MH3        360. Hofmann Markus                      54 Rekingen                    4:02.16,7   1:35.46,2   (823)   ¦ 
MH3         36. Maillard Pierre-Andre               61 Remaufens                   2:59.45,5     33.15,0  (1088)   ¦ 
K9           4. Mueller Sarah                       88 Remaufens                     16.50,1      1.00,8 (10280)   ¦ 
SH2         42. Pache Bernard                       66 Remaufens                   1:24.00,2     15.52,3  (4440)   ¦ 
SH3        219. Huinink Jan                         58 Remigen                     1:46.16,6     34.18,4  (3930)   ¦ 
RJG         27. Bauch Swen                          88 Renens                      1:08.05,0     25.05,4  (9023)   ¦ 
RJF         14. Bauch Tania                         88 Renens                      1:13.20,3     30.16,4  (9024)   ¦ 
SH2        371. Bauch Viktor                        63 Renens                      1:47.33,0     39.25,1  (3102)   ¦ 
SH2         98. Chatelan Anton                      63 Renens                      1:30.16,2     22.08,3  (3366)   ¦ 
RD          85. Dupart Stéphanie                    78 Renens                      1:21.21,0     41.02,9  (9106)   ¦ 
RH         164. Jolidon François                    73 Renens                        59.11,0     21.52,9  (9160)   ¦ 
K10          3. Joux Justine                        87 Renens                        15.49,7      0.50,2 (10221)   ¦ 
K3           8. Joux Lionel                         90 Renens                        16.08,2      1.08,9 (10222)   ¦ 
QD1         97. Sturm Senta                         75 Renens                        54.19,8     18.59,1  (7202)   ¦ 
RH         248. Abderhalden Seth                    44 Renens VD                   1:29.58,1     52.40,0  (9411)   ¦ 
SH4        197. Bagnuoli Alberto                    45 Renens VD                   2:07.33,7     45.35,5  (3080)   ¦ 
MH1         96. Bagnuoli Andrea                     73 Renens VD                   3:48.37,6   1:37.14,8   (166)   ¦ 
SH1        216. Barraud Olivier                     77 Renens VD                   1:56.26,7     46.18,6  (5249)   ¦ 
SH4        207. Bergmann Roland                     46 Renens VD                   2:10.24,2     48.26,0  (3138)   ¦ 
QH3        164. Bieri Michel                        56 Renens VD                     52.40,5     20.05,8  (6091)   ¦ 
K9           6. Boillat Amelie                      89 Renens VD                     17.38,5      1.49,2 (10033)   ¦ 
K7          13. Boillat Julie                       92 Renens VD                     19.24,8      1.48,6 (10034)   ¦ 
SD2        167. Bouchard Danielle                   63 Renens VD                   2:09.30,5     48.36,0  (5361)   ¦ 
QH1         89. Chenaux David                       76 Renens VD                     43.03,8     13.59,6  (7703)   ¦ 
RD          45. Christint Alexia                    72 Renens VD                   1:08.50,4     28.32,3  (9074)   ¦ 
K7          17. Conus Manon                         93 Renens VD                     19.45,7      2.09,5 (10103)   ¦ 
SD2         67. Croci Caroline                      68 Renens VD                   1:51.04,9     30.10,4  (3445)   ¦ 
QD1         40. Curtet Saskia                       81 Renens VD                     46.25,2     11.04,5  (6305)   ¦ 
K7           2. Da Costa Tabanez Diana              92 Renens VD                     17.46,7      0.10,5 (10112)   ¦ 
K1           5. De Col Adrien                       94 Renens VD                     19.23,3      1.17,6 (10113)   ¦ 
K8          40. De Col Melanie                      91 Renens VD                     21.59,9      6.56,5 (10114)   ¦ 
MH3        206. De Pascali Fernando                 62 Renens VD                   3:34.58,2   1:08.27,7   (469)   ¦ 
SD1         25. Dispaux Laurence                    73 Renens VD                   1:50.33,4     27.00,3  (3525)   ¦ 
QD4         34. Dufresne Francine                   47 Renens VD                     58.52,7     12.38,3  (6381)   ¦ 
QD2         72. Duscher Sandra                      70 Renens VD                     54.06,1     18.45,3  (6390)   ¦ 
SH4        173. Eskenazi Dominique                  51 Renens VD                   2:00.30,4     38.32,2  (3614)   ¦ 
SH2        499. Fernandez Victor                    70 Renens VD                   2:01.26,8     53.18,9  (3653)   ¦ 
SH3        156. Ferreira Paulo                      61 Renens VD                   1:41.20,5     29.22,3  (5143)   ¦ 
QD2         81. Gomez Cristina                      65 Renens VD                     54.50,5     19.29,7  (7472)   ¦ 
SD2        144. Goumaz Guillemette                  71 Renens VD                   2:03.56,2     43.01,7  (5127)   ¦ 
K2          46. Goumaz Maxime                       93 Renens VD                     21.06,2      4.41,7 (10442)   ¦ 
SH3        192. Hofer Jean-Marie                    60 Renens VD                   1:44.03,5     32.05,3  (3901)   ¦ 
QD4         35. Inchauspe Annie                     50 Renens VD                     59.14,0     12.59,6  (7451)   ¦ 
QH3         27. Jenny Claude                        59 Renens VD                     39.42,6      7.07,9  (6644)   ¦ 
SH2         50. Jordan Daniel, Renens VD            63 UBS II                      1:25.18,8     17.10,9  (3990)   ¦ 
SD1         70. Jurt Denise                         80 Renens VD                   2:02.54,9     39.21,8  (5145)   ¦ 
SH3        228. Kempf Walter                        55 Renens VD                   1:47.07,7     35.09,5  (5191)   ¦ 
QH1        107. Kokorus Goran                       76 Renens VD                     44.50,3     15.46,1  (7494)   ¦ 
RH         219. Kung Rolf                           50 Renens VD                   1:11.50,8     34.32,7  (9355)   ¦ 
QD1         14. Legger Federica                     75 Renens VD                     41.40,5      6.19,8  (7477)   ¦ 
SH2        183. Leiser Laurent, Renens VD           68 Rushteam Ecublens II        1:36.41,3     28.33,4  (5183)   ¦ 
SH4         22. Luna William                        48 Renens VD                   1:33.29,8     11.31,6  (4163)   ¦ 
QD1         26. Maillefer Noémie                    83 Renens VD                     43.57,8      8.37,1  (7327)   ¦ 
SH2        274. Maxwell John                        71 Renens VD                   1:41.03,8     32.55,9  (4251)   ¦ 
SH5          1. Mletzkowsky Manfred                 34 Renens VD                   1:29.05,0       -----  (4315)   ¦ 
MH3        431. Naceur Ibrahim                      62 Renens VD                   4:31.29,3   2:04.58,8  (1208)   ¦ 
SH4        132. Nguyen Nhu Kim                      47 Renens VD                   1:52.45,8     30.47,6  (4388)   ¦ 
SH4        190. Reseil Illiw                        49 Renens VD                   2:05.01,7     43.03,5  (4598)   ¦ 
QH1        199. Reymond Arnaud                      74 Renens VD                     54.50,2     25.46,0  (7041)   ¦ 
MD2          6. Rossel-Mottier Tsilla               64 Renens VD                   2:57.42,0     10.12,0  (1417)   ¦ 
MH5         22. Rosset Gerald                       39 Renens VD                   3:48.59,5     40.11,6  (1420)   ¦ 
SH2        226. Rossi Olivier                       68 Renens VD                   1:38.34,4     30.26,5  (4664)   ¦ 
QH3        176. Rothen Michel                       56 Renens VD                     54.07,1     21.32,4  (7078)   ¦ 
QH1         68. Savary Joel                         83 Renens VD                     41.37,1     12.32,9  (7470)   ¦ 
QD3        118. Schaeffler Lise                     62 Renens VD                   1:06.35,2     28.46,8  (7117)   ¦ 
QH3         58. Schafler Christian                  59 Renens VD                     43.08,3     10.33,6  (7121)   ¦ 
SD4         10. Schwarzer Ursula                    46 Renens VD                   1:53.39,7     18.28,0  (4776)   ¦ 
QH2         59. Temporin Paolo                      72 Renens VD                     40.44,7      9.40,7  (7476)   ¦ 
MH3         26. Vallotton Francois                  53 Renens VD                   2:57.22,7     30.52,2  (1713)   ¦ 
K7          39. Vionnet Julia                       92 Renens VD                     23.02,3      5.26,1 (10415)   ¦ 
MH1        137. Vuillomenet Pascal                  74 Renens VD                   4:36.20,3   2:24.57,5  (1913)   ¦ 
QH1        190. Zmmermann Thierry                   74 Renens VD                     53.53,7     24.49,5  (7589)   ¦ 
MH1          7. Müller Stefan                       81 Reussbühl                   2:45.02,2     33.39,4  (1197)   ¦ 
SH3        389. Chabloz Daniel                      55 Reverolle                   2:06.47,9     54.49,7  (3348)   ¦ 
QD2         38. Croisier Mary-Claude                63 Reverolle                     48.42,9     13.22,1  (6298)   ¦ 
QH2        186. Croisier Tony                       66 Reverolle                     48.43,0     17.39,0  (6300)   ¦ 
SH2        550. Dewarrat Eric                       65 Reverolle                   2:17.14,1   1:09.06,2  (3515)   ¦ 
SD2         82. Goy Filomena                        63 Reverolle                   1:52.49,2     31.54,7  (3796)   ¦ 
RH         111. Jobin François                      67 Reverolle                     53.23,9     16.05,8  (9392)   ¦ 
SH3         88. Vallotton Paul-Henri                62 Reverolle                   1:35.33,5     23.35,3  (4946)   ¦ 
MH4        162. Reiterer Sebastian                  47 Rheinau                     4:10.08,9   1:27.25,9  (1369)   ¦ 
SD2         80. Girard Jacqueline                   64 Richterswil                 1:52.31,1     31.36,6  (3773)   ¦ 
SH3        229. Pfirter Urs                         60 Richterswil                 1:47.08,0     35.09,8  (4504)   ¦ 
MH4        221. Spaas Harry                         45 Richterswil                 5:23.53,4   2:41.10,4  (1924)   ¦ 
MH2        427. Stappung Philipp                    70 Richterswil                 4:02.05,1   1:43.04,9  (1598)   ¦ 
SH1        231. Widmer Philipp                      75 Richterswil                 2:00.57,0     50.48,9  (5025)   ¦ 
QH2          1. Crettenand Dominique                66 Riddes                        31.04,0       -----  (6293)   ¦ 
K10          5. Lambiel Sarah                       86 Riddes                        16.56,1      1.56,6 (10237)   ¦ 
QH3         12. Vouillamoz Jean-Mary                61 Riddes                        36.14,9      3.40,2  (7293)   ¦ 
RH           4. Christen David                      77 Riedholz                      40.57,9      3.39,8  (9376)   ¦ 
MH2         13. Dahler Beat                         70 Riedholz                    2:40.27,0     21.26,8   (460)   ¦ 
MH4        171. Feith Matthias                      49 Riehen                      4:12.21,2   1:29.38,2   (588)   ¦ 
QH2         48. Grebensek Marko                     66 Riehen                        39.54,5      8.50,5  (3810)   ¦ 
SH3        390. von Bidder Martin                   53 Riehen                      2:06.57,1     54.58,9  (4984)   ¦ 
MH3        290. Weber Martin                        56 Riehen                      3:49.26,8   1:22.56,3  (1793)   ¦ 
SH2        304. Vogel Claude                        70 Riex                        1:43.00,6     34.52,7  (4982)   ¦ 
MH2        430. Luescher Rolf                       67 Riggisberg                  4:02.34,9   1:43.34,7  (1073)   ¦ 
MH3        369. Demmel Christoph                    55 Rindal                      4:04.28,2   1:37.57,7   (487)   ¦ 
SH2        140. Michel Urs                          68 Ringgenberg                 1:33.45,1     25.37,2  (4299)   ¦ 
MH2        370. Clerc Thierry                       68 Riniken                     3:50.22,1   1:31.21,9   (421)   ¦ 
RH          66. Schmid Fritz                        41 Riniken                       49.23,2     12.05,1  (9441)   ¦ 
RH         130. Suter Christoph                     65 Riniken                       54.25,3     17.07,2  (9442)   ¦ 
SH2        137. Chappuis Jean-Marc                  68 Rivaz                       1:33.38,6     25.30,7  (3360)   ¦ 
RH         110. Fassio Giovanni                     64 Rivaz                         53.23,8     16.05,7  (9114)   ¦ 
SH4        153. Ruchonnet Jean-Francois             48 Rivaz                       1:56.09,9     34.11,7  (4673)   ¦ 
SH1        138. Ruchonnet Jerome                    79 Rivaz                       1:43.31,5     33.23,4  (4674)   ¦ 
SH2        362. Denis Jean-Luc                      70 Roche VD                    1:46.31,5     38.23,6  (5104)   ¦ 
MH4        138. Perez Roland                        52 Roche VD                    3:58.57,6   1:16.14,6  (1291)   ¦ 
SD2         62. Premand Valerie                     67 Roche VD                    1:50.16,2     29.21,7  (4544)   ¦ 
SH3        296. Schlup Marc-Olivier                 57 Roche VD                    1:52.51,1     40.52,9  (4738)   ¦ 
SH2        356. Moeschler Thierry                   65 Rochefort                   1:46.01,9     37.54,0  (4318)   ¦ 
QD2        130. Schaufelberger Claudia              67 Rochettaz                     58.27,9     23.07,1  (7469)   ¦ 
QD1         56. Häusler Daniela                     83 Roggwil                       48.38,4     13.17,7  (6579)   ¦ 
SH1        189. Lerch Moritz                        86 Roggwil BE                  1:51.18,4     41.10,3  (4121)   ¦ 
MD2         26. Schenk Susanne                      66 Roggwil BE                  3:42.06,7     54.36,7  (1478)   ¦ 
SD3        129. Cuendet Esther                      59 Rolle                       2:09.47,5     47.52,0  (3450)   ¦ 
SH3         71. Douet Jean-Francois                 58 Rolle                       1:33.40,7     21.42,5  (5316)   ¦ 
SH3         34. Eglon Richard                       58 Rolle                       1:26.56,9     14.58,7  (3594)   ¦ 
RH          81. Flaction Serge                      73 Rolle                         51.01,4     13.43,3  (9390)   ¦ 
QD4         14. Garin Veronique                     46 Rolle                         52.48,6      6.34,2  (6483)   ¦ 
MD2         78. Gobet Patricia                      67 Rolle                       4:29.11,4   1:41.41,4   (706)   ¦ 
SH1        226. Grosclaude Samuel                   73 Rolle                       1:58.47,5     48.39,4  (3823)   ¦ 
SH4        196. Inson Peter                         47 Rolle                       2:07.17,5     45.19,3  (3946)   ¦ 
MH2        220. Jaccoud Blaise                      63 Rolle                       3:28.17,1   1:09.16,9   (869)   ¦ 
MH3        409. Lange Alexander                     60 Rolle                       4:19.11,4   1:52.40,9  (1004)   ¦ 
SH1        145. Lange Thomas T.                     85 Rolle                       1:44.59,3     34.51,2  (4083)   ¦ 
SH2        135. Lauchenauer Frederic                72 Rolle                       1:33.29,4     25.21,5  (4092)   ¦ 
QD1        151. Lauchenauer Rebecca                 75 Rolle                         59.55,7     24.35,0  (6719)   ¦ 
QH5         18. Payne David                         42 Rolle                         51.06,2     12.31,9  (6947)   ¦ 
QD1        115. Petts Lianne                        82 Rolle                         55.56,9     20.36,2  (7595)   ¦ 
QD2        112. Roe Jennifer                        65 Rolle                         57.15,2     21.54,4  (7688)   ¦ 
SH3         21. Rollinson Phil                      62 Rolle                       1:24.45,5     12.47,3  (4650)   ¦ 
SD5          1. Schultz Melody Anne                 41 Rolle                       1:31.53,0       -----  (4763)   ¦ 
QH1        192. Sharratt Jonathan                   83 Rolle                         54.20,2     25.16,0  (7593)   ¦ 
SH3        148. Stenson Geoff                       57 Rolle                       1:40.39,5     28.41,3  (4840)   ¦ 
SH2        176. Tissot Nicolas                      70 Rolle                       1:35.50,7     27.42,8  (4904)   ¦ 
QH2        282. Besenval Alexandre                  67 Romanel-s-Lausanne            59.37,8     28.33,8  (6087)   ¦ 
QH2        122. Blanchard Jean-Luc                  65 Romanel-s-Lausanne            45.10,2     14.06,2  (3187)   ¦ 
SH2        139. Bonvin Pierre-Yves                  69 Romanel-s-Lausanne          1:33.41,1     25.33,2  (3213)   ¦ 
RH         224. Chapuis Jean-Yves                   65 Romanel-s-Lausanne          1:13.09,0     35.50,9  (9065)   ¦ 
RD          59. Chapuis Marie                       67 Romanel-s-Lausanne          1:13.09,0     32.50,9  (9066)   ¦ 
SH4         72. Connaissa Gérard                    48 Romanel-s-Lausanne          1:43.30,2     21.32,0  (3415)   ¦ 
MH3        316. Devaud Jean-Pierre                  53 Romanel-s-Lausanne          3:54.22,6   1:27.52,1   (495)   ¦ 
SD3         56. Diserens Christiane                 60 Romanel-s-Lausanne          1:52.27,0     30.31,5  (3523)   ¦ 
QH1        125. Forestier Pascal                    79 Romanel-s-Lausanne            46.18,5     17.14,3  (6444)   ¦ 
SH3        189. Froidevaux Philippe                 61 Romanel-s-Lausanne          1:43.58,9     32.00,7  (3697)   ¦ 
QH1         39. Grand Julien                        75 Romanel-s-Lausanne            37.58,7      8.54,5  (7486)   ¦ 
SH3        234. Hoffmann Didier                     55 Romanel-s-Lausanne          1:47.42,5     35.44,3  (5092)   ¦ 
SD4         47. Jeanneret Juliette                  51 Romanel-s-Lausanne          2:10.36,9     35.25,2  (5077)   ¦ 
QH1        141. Jobin Raphael                       88 Romanel-s-Lausanne            47.58,1     18.53,9  (6646)   ¦ 
QH2        278. Kestenholz Reto                     71 Romanel-s-Lausanne            58.24,6     27.20,6  (6672)   ¦ 
QD4         49. Kohler Eve                          45 Romanel-s-Lausanne          1:04.43,1     18.28,7  (7422)   ¦ 
MH4         99. Kohler Ulrich                       51 Romanel-s-Lausanne          3:47.56,2   1:05.13,2   (961)   ¦ 
QH3         48. Meylan Nicolas                      62 Romanel-s-Lausanne            42.03,4      9.28,7  (7384)   ¦ 
QH3        172. Nicolet Lucien                      54 Romanel-s-Lausanne            53.51,6     21.16,9  (6905)   ¦ 
SH3         76. Piu Pascal                          62 Romanel-s-Lausanne          1:34.11,7     22.13,5  (4526)   ¦ 
QH2        259. Pointet Christophe                  66 Romanel-s-Lausanne            55.06,3     24.02,3  (6989)   ¦ 
QH2        177. Rigolet Luc                         67 Romanel-s-Lausanne            47.49,1     16.45,1  (7050)   ¦ 
RH         168. Rostaing Gilles                     66 Romanel-s-Lausanne            59.15,6     21.57,5  (9250)   ¦ 
RH         169. Rostaing Herve                      79 Romanel-s-Lausanne            59.17,3     21.59,2  (9251)   ¦ 
SH2        359. Steffen Patrick                     69 Romanel-s-Lausanne          1:46.23,8     38.15,9  (4833)   ¦ 
SD1         76. Stegmuller Cecile                   76 Romanel-s-Lausanne          2:04.25,3     40.52,2  (4835)   ¦ 
SH2        379. Suard Frederic                      65 Romanel-s-Lausanne          1:48.05,6     39.57,7  (4862)   ¦ 
SD2         23. Wild Martine                        70 Romanel-s-Lausanne          1:41.24,4     20.29,9  (5028)   ¦ 
QH2        243. Würsch René                         64 Romanel sur Lausanne          53.25,9     22.21,9  (7336)   ¦ 
SH3        245. Junod Philippe                      60 Romanel-sur-Morges          1:49.02,2     37.04,0  (4001)   ¦ 
SH3        311. Langhi Pascal                       60 Romanel-sur-Morges          1:54.18,1     42.19,9  (4084)   ¦ 
SH1         86. Bolliger Roger, Romanshorn          75 SALMSACHER FLYING SOCKS     1:35.21,9     25.13,8  (3201)   ¦ 
QH1        116. Dünner Michael, Romanshorn          75 SALMSACHER ROAD RUNNERS       45.24,6     16.20,4  (6386)   ¦ 
QD3         63. Honegger Margrit, Romanshorn        59 SALMSACHER ROAD RUNNERS       55.12,4     17.24,0  (6597)   ¦ 
QD3         64. Howe Annakatharina, Romanshorn      54 SALMSACHER ROAD RUNNERS       55.14,1     17.25,7  (6603)   ¦ 
QD1        124. Kluger Andrea, Romanshorn           86 SALMSACHER ROAD RUNNERS       56.34,1     21.13,4  (6682)   ¦ 
SH1         42. Lutz Daniel, Romanshorn             77 SALMSACHER FLYING SOCKS     1:29.26,1     19.18,0  (4168)   ¦ 
SH3        290. Züllig Ernst, Romanshorn            62 SALMSACHER FLYING SOCKS     1:52.22,4     40.24,2  (5067)   ¦ 
MD3         43. Schenk Therese                      59 Rombach                     4:01.17,8   1:30.43,9  (1479)   ¦ 
SD4         23. Blanc Esther                        45 Romont FR                   1:58.35,1     23.23,4  (3183)   ¦ 
SD1          8. Girardet Veronique                  74 Romont FR                   1:39.42,8     16.09,7  (3776)   ¦ 
SH2        125. Gulin Carlos                        68 Romont FR                   1:32.49,7     24.41,8  (3850)   ¦ 
SD4          5. Page Bernadette                     48 Romont FR                   1:46.28,7     11.17,0  (4445)   ¦ 
SD1         95. Uldry Sandra                        74 Romont FR                   2:14.38,7     51.05,6  (4934)   ¦ 
SH3         43. Honegger Othmar                     57 Root                        1:28.23,1     16.24,9  (3909)   ¦ 
MH3         84. Meschini Marco                      62 Ropraz                      3:13.34,4     47.03,9  (1147)   ¦ 
SH4        191. Schlaufer Peter                     45 Rothenburg                  2:05.07,8     43.09,6  (4736)   ¦ 
MH3         14. Beeler Karl                         59 Rothenthurm                 2:51.22,5     24.52,0   (205)   ¦ 
K7          50. Beeler Kathrin                      92 Rothenthurm                   26.48,6      9.12,4 (10019)   ¦ 
MH2        144. Beeler Meinrad                      64 Rothenthurm                 3:15.42,7     56.42,5   (206)   ¦ 
MH3        426. Schenker Thomas                     61 Rothrist                    4:26.08,8   1:59.38,3  (1482)   ¦ 
MH3         78. Troxler Otto                        57 Rottenschwil                3:12.55,9     46.25,4  (1691)   ¦ 
QH3          6. Durussel Marc                       59 Rovray                        34.20,6      1.45,9  (6389)   ¦ 
MD1         40. Schefer Karin                       76 Rudolfstetten               4:41.52,3   2:12.49,1  (1475)   ¦ 
MH2        446. Levene Benny                        64 Rueschlikon                 4:05.48,9   1:46.48,7  (1047)   ¦ 
SH3        179. Pradervand Marcel                   59 Rueyres                     1:43.09,4     31.11,2  (4541)   ¦ 
MH3        149. Zürcher Christian                   61 Rüfenacht BE                3:25.22,3     58.51,8  (1868)   ¦ 
SD5         11. Kuendig Helga                       28 Rüschlikon                  2:23.11,4     51.18,4  (4057)   ¦ 
QH2         97. Wheeler Dann                        70 Rüschlikon                    43.24,2     12.20,2  (7440)   ¦ 
QD2         37. Wheeler Lisa                        72 Rüschlikon                    48.34,4     13.13,6  (7441)   ¦ 
K7          29. Tresch Danielle                     92 Rüti ZH                       21.25,6      3.49,4 (10408)   ¦ 
K9           1. Tresch Martina                      89 Rüti ZH                       15.49,3       ----- (10409)   ¦ 

Total 213



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.