Lausanne Marathon 2002 - nach Ortschaft "P"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SH2        400. Chollet Didier                      69 Palézieux-Gare              1:49.49,9     41.42,0  (3387)   ¦ 
SH2        545. Gremion Christian                   67 Palézieux-Gare              2:14.13,7   1:06.05,8  (3814)   ¦ 
MH3        222. Mercanton Patrick                   57 Palézieux-Gare              3:37.25,8   1:10.55,3  (1140)   ¦ 
QD2         45. Mercanton Paula                     64 Palézieux-Gare                49.50,4     14.29,6  (6821)   ¦ 
QH2        173. Pastore Stéphane                    70 Palézieux-Gare                47.45,1     16.41,1  (6942)   ¦ 
SH3        162. Vannay Gerard                       60 Palézieux-Gare              1:41.44,6     29.46,4  (4953)   ¦ 
RH          38. Fluckiger Jac                       61 Palézieux-Village             46.29,6      9.11,5  (9393)   ¦ 
QD2         93. Jacot-Descombes Sandra              67 Pampigny                      55.43,6     20.22,8  (6626)   ¦ 
K2          49. Kolly Philippe                      93 Pampigny                      21.20,4      4.55,9 (10228)   ¦ 
RH          69. Rochat André                        52 Pampigny                      49.46,0     12.27,9  (9422)   ¦ 
QH1        144. Stettler Roland                     87 Pampigny                      48.09,9     19.05,7  (7187)   ¦ 
MH3        438. Schmutz Gody                        56 Panex                       4:39.18,4   2:12.47,9  (1872)   ¦ 
QD2         51. Di Giacomo Kathleen                 67 Paudex                        50.58,7     15.37,9  (7426)   ¦ 
SH2        474. Enz Christian                       69 Paudex                      1:56.47,4     48.39,5  (3610)   ¦ 
SH2        326. Harvey Michel                       63 Paudex                      1:44.12,5     36.04,6  (5236)   ¦ 
MH3        396. Katz Andre                          59 Paudex                      4:14.15,0   1:47.44,5   (922)   ¦ 
MH1         84. Moïk Steve                          77 Paudex                      3:42.10,0   1:30.47,2  (1167)   ¦ 
K2          58. Perrottet Aurelien                  92 Paudex                        22.11,1      5.46,6 (10318)   ¦ 
K8          41. Perrottet Coralie                   90 Paudex                        22.24,9      7.21,5 (10319)   ¦ 
QD4         45. Rodriguez Angela                    44 Paudex                      1:02.21,9     16.07,5  (7065)   ¦ 
SH3         66. Serra Dominique                     59 Paudex                      1:32.18,7     20.20,5  (4791)   ¦ 
SH5         57. Sonder Willy                        33 Paudex                      2:11.30,6     42.25,6  (4817)   ¦ 
SD3         90. Wolf Simone                         53 Paudex                      2:01.16,2     39.20,7  (5036)   ¦ 
QH5         24. Charmoy Claude                      41 Payerne                       53.03,3     14.29,0  (6239)   ¦ 
MD3         71. Cherbuin Marylou                    55 Payerne                     4:23.17,2   1:52.43,3   (409)   ¦ 
QH2         13. Delle Donne Francesco               69 Payerne                       35.56,4      4.52,4  (6344)   ¦ 
QH1          6. Gloor Olivier De Payerne            80 Payerne                       31.52,9      2.48,7  (6518)   ¦ 
SH4         68. Heiniger Jean-Jacques               52 Payerne                     1:42.59,3     21.01,1  (3876)   ¦ 
MD3         90. Kueng Danielle                      54 Payerne                     4:37.04,3   2:06.30,4   (973)   ¦ 
SH3        117. Martin Thomas                       62 Payerne                     1:38.04,8     26.06,6  (4232)   ¦ 
SH1        164. Pauli Laurent                       83 Payerne                     1:46.58,7     36.50,6  (4463)   ¦ 
QD1         45. Tschan Corinne                      75 Payerne                       47.27,1     12.06,4  (7252)   ¦ 
MH5         60. Tura Sylvio                         36 Pensier                     4:58.15,3   1:49.27,4  (1696)   ¦ 
MH3        345. Walter Franz                        59 Pensier                     3:59.36,3   1:33.05,8  (1782)   ¦ 
QH4         67. Cavat Bernard                       50 Penthalaz                     50.28,3     14.39,5  (6226)   ¦ 
SH4        100. Chenaux Jean-Pierre                 48 Penthalaz                   1:47.11,0     25.12,8  (3367)   ¦ 
QD1        180. Chenaux Virginie                    79 Penthalaz                   1:04.40,0     29.19,3  (6242)   ¦ 
SD4         60. Chenaux Yvette                      49 Penthalaz                   2:17.45,2     42.33,5  (3368)   ¦ 
QH2        297. Del Rio Cesar                       66 Penthalaz                   1:04.30,3     33.26,3  (6335)   ¦ 
SH3         23. Howald Michel, Penthalaz            59 Tri-Team Lausanne           1:25.00,9     13.02,7  (3919)   ¦ 
SH4         52. Jaton Jean-Claude                   44 Penthalaz                   1:39.54,8     17.56,6  (3967)   ¦ 
QD2        158. Marabian Voirol Margarita           70 Penthalaz                   1:01.19,2     25.58,4  (6775)   ¦ 
QD3         78. Michot Claudine                     53 Penthalaz                     57.44,2     19.55,8  (6844)   ¦ 
K4          25. Ramel Dylan                         89 Penthalaz                     17.55,9      3.26,3 (10343)   ¦ 
K3          19. Ramel Mike                          90 Penthalaz                     18.05,8      3.06,5 (10344)   ¦ 
RH          64. Rehkugler Philippe                  69 Penthalaz                     49.13,6     11.55,5  (9238)   ¦ 
QH4         57. Schmutz Christian                   49 Penthalaz                     48.28,8     12.40,0  (7131)   ¦ 
QD3         60. Schneider Ariane                    59 Penthalaz                     54.47,1     16.58,7  (7132)   ¦ 
RD          84. Stettler Daniela                    71 Penthalaz                   1:21.05,0     40.46,9  (9275)   ¦ 
QD2        190. Gachet Nathalie                     65 Penthaz                     1:06.31,9     31.11,1  (6471)   ¦ 
QD3         72. Zürcher Evelyne                     56 Penthaz                       55.57,0     18.08,6  (7570)   ¦ 
K7          24. Zürcher Gladys                      93 Penthaz                       20.19,0      2.42,8 (10465)   ¦ 
SH3        106. Zürcher Pierre                      59 Penthaz                     1:37.15,7     25.17,5  (5247)   ¦ 
QD1         92. Hofstetter Valerie                  84 Penthéréaz                    53.51,8     18.31,1  (6596)   ¦ 
SH5         58. Borgacci Enio                       34 Perly                       2:12.33,0     43.28,0  (3221)   ¦ 
SD4         44. Borgacci Lucienne                   46 Perly                       2:09.56,7     34.45,0  (3222)   ¦ 
SH2        142. Borgacci Sandro                     70 Perly                       1:33.49,2     25.41,3  (3223)   ¦ 
SH4        148. Prat Bernard                        50 Perly                       1:55.14,4     33.16,2  (4542)   ¦ 
SD1         34. Revillet Veronique                  73 Perly                       1:55.02,1     31.29,0  (4601)   ¦ 
QH1        145. Linder Maxime                       85 Perroy                        48.10,5     19.06,3  (6744)   ¦ 
QH5         41. Brandt Rene                         36 Peseux                        58.23,0     19.48,7  (6151)   ¦ 
SH2        129. Gaume Stephane                      71 Peseux                      1:33.02,2     24.54,3  (3726)   ¦ 
SD2        198. Girod Anne-Christine                65 Peseux                      2:21.01,3   1:00.06,8  (3777)   ¦ 
QH2         11. Silva Afonso                        64 Peseux                        35.32,4      4.28,4  (7155)   ¦ 
QH4         23. Carme Francis                       50 Petit-Lancy                   44.06,1      8.17,3  (6218)   ¦ 
SH2        231. Chambovey David                     70 Petit-Lancy                 1:38.46,2     30.38,3  (3353)   ¦ 
SH2        230. Eichenberger Christian, Petit-Lancy 63 UBS II                      1:38.45,2     30.37,3  (3596)   ¦ 
SH3        275. Helfenberger Jean-Claude            58 Petit-Lancy                 1:51.15,7     39.17,5  (3877)   ¦ 
SD2         62. Huxley Smith Pamela                 71 Petit-Lancy                 1:50.16,2     29.21,7  (3937)   ¦ 
QD4         43. Jouvenat Lisemarie                  50 Petit-Lancy                 1:01.55,7     15.41,3  (6653)   ¦ 
K4          16. Meyer Florent                       89 Petit-Lancy                   16.54,8      2.25,2 (10269)   ¦ 
SH2        303. Meyer Patrick                       69 Petit-Lancy                 1:42.59,9     34.52,0  (4287)   ¦ 
SH3        372. Mindel Daniel                       56 Petit-Lancy                 2:01.26,8     49.28,6  (4304)   ¦ 
SD3         91. Mindel Marie                        56 Petit-Lancy                 2:01.26,6     39.31,1  (4305)   ¦ 
QD1         50. Panchard Nicole                     73 Petit Lancy                   47.55,9     12.35,2  (6932)   ¦ 
QD1         52. Rossier Nathalie                    80 Petit-Lancy                   48.10,5     12.49,8  (7367)   ¦ 
SD2        132. Schmidli Marie-Claire               66 Petit-Lancy                 2:01.20,1     40.25,6  (4743)   ¦ 
MD2         19. Keller Diana                        71 Pfaffhausen                 3:29.45,4     42.15,4   (932)   ¦ 
SH3         91. Odermatt Martin                     62 Pfäffikon                   1:35.50,4     23.52,2  (5378)   ¦ 
QH2        247. Rogenmoser Egon                     64 Pfäffikon SZ                  53.56,8     22.52,8  (7068)   ¦ 
MH3         89. Buchecker Christoph                 58 Pfeffingen                  3:14.17,2     47.46,7   (347)   ¦ 
FH           2. Hug Marcel                          86 Pfyn                          51.32,1      0.55,7    (82)   ¦ 
MH2        285. Sutter Mike                         67 Pieterlen                   3:36.27,5   1:17.27,3  (1656)   ¦ 
QD1         73. Rumo Andrea                         73 Plaffeien                     51.21,4     16.00,7  (7090)   ¦ 
SH4        143. Rumo Anton                          46 Plaffeien                   1:54.15,6     32.17,4  (4679)   ¦ 
SH2        466. Rumo Pascal                         68 Plaffeien                   1:55.58,2     47.50,3  (4680)   ¦ 
SH1         63. Schütz Stefan                       86 Plaffeien                   1:31.59,7     21.51,6  (4772)   ¦ 
SH3        125. Dieumegard Jacky                    54 Plan-les-Ouates             1:38.59,4     27.01,2  (5366)   ¦ 
SH3         67. Henzmann Patrice                    59 Plan-les-Ouates             1:32.22,0     20.23,8  (3889)   ¦ 
SH2        312. Herrmann Daniel                     63 Plan-les-Ouates             1:43.29,1     35.21,2  (3894)   ¦ 
SH4         18. Leger Bernard                       47 Plan-les-Ouates             1:32.19,1     10.20,9  (5376)   ¦ 
SD4         58. Page Anne-Marie                     51 Plan-les-Ouates             2:16.11,8     41.00,1  (4444)   ¦ 
MH3        126. Page Serge                          54 Plan-les-Ouates             3:22.00,3     55.29,8  (1263)   ¦ 
SD2         13. Perrin Laetitia                     66 Plan-les-Ouates             1:37.42,2     16.47,7  (4489)   ¦ 
SH2        148. Pidoux Michel                       63 Plan-les-Ouates             1:33.58,5     25.50,6  (4512)   ¦ 
MH3        450. Serex Jean-Jacques                  57 Plan-les-Ouates             4:48.21,4   2:21.50,9  (1546)   ¦ 
MH3        280. Keller Claude                       57 Pleigne                     3:47.40,6   1:21.10,1  (2029)   ¦ 
QH4         62. Panchaud Andre                      51 Poliez-le-Grand               49.07,0     13.18,2  (6933)   ¦ 
SD2        179. Pujol Silvia                        67 Poliez-le-Grand             2:12.55,3     52.00,8  (4559)   ¦ 
K7          41. Freymond Anandra                    92 Pompaples                     23.40,5      6.04,3 (10159)   ¦ 
SH2        357. Freymond Jean-Claude                63 Pompaples                   1:46.16,0     38.08,1  (3690)   ¦ 
SH3        207. Rochat Benjamin                     53 Pompaples                   1:45.22,2     33.24,0  (4637)   ¦ 
SH2        205. Kaltenrieder Claude                 63 Pomy                        1:37.50,2     29.42,3  (5331)   ¦ 
SH2        165. Koffi-Lefeivre Ernest               65 Pont-La-Ville               1:34.57,3     26.49,4  (4043)   ¦ 
SH4        111. Benoit Edouard                      44 Ponts-de-Martel             1:48.30,0     26.31,8  (3132)   ¦ 
K7           9. Combe Fanny                         92 Ponts-de-Martel               18.40,6      1.04,4 (10102)   ¦ 
SH2         92. Dreier Jacques                      64 Porrentruy                  1:29.44,9     21.37,0  (3544)   ¦ 
MH5          5. Frick Jacky                         42 Porrentruy                  3:18.52,1     10.04,2   (625)   ¦ 
RD          17. Niklaus Joelle                      71 Port                          57.02,1     16.44,0  (9213)   ¦ 
MH2        518. Hertling Pierre                     64 Posieux                     4:39.24,2   2:20.24,0   (809)   ¦ 
MH3        346. Perriard Jacques                    62 Posieux                     3:59.36,4   1:33.05,9  (1299)   ¦ 
SH3        160. Schaub André                        56 Posieux                     1:41.38,2     29.40,0  (4720)   ¦ 
SD3         14. Schaub Bernadette                   57 Posieux                     1:40.12,9     18.17,4  (4721)   ¦ 
MD3         97. Cano-Peuker Anne                    55 Prangins                    4:47.52,6   2:17.18,7   (376)   ¦ 
SH4        163. Crook Steve                         52 Prangins                    1:58.15,8     36.17,6  (3446)   ¦ 
QD3         62. Devanthey Marianne                  62 Prangins                      54.52,3     17.03,9  (6355)   ¦ 
SH3        127. Devanthey Pierre, Prangins          58 UBS II                      1:39.09,9     27.11,7  (3511)   ¦ 
SH2        179. Schmutz Edouard                     66 Prangins                    1:36.07,8     27.59,9  (4745)   ¦ 
SH2        310. Renevey Philippe                    71 Praroman-Le Mouret          1:43.24,0     35.16,1  (5308)   ¦ 
MH4        132. Fesli Mehmet                        50 Pratteln                    3:56.12,2   1:13.29,2   (596)   ¦ 
SH2        186. Hirt Stephan                        68 Pratteln                    1:36.44,3     28.36,4  (3900)   ¦ 
MH2        356. Kuster Marcel                       66 Pratteln                    3:48.42,2   1:29.42,0   (983)   ¦ 
MH3        175. Yildiz Mehmet-Ali                   61 Pratteln                    3:28.42,0   1:02.11,5  (1846)   ¦ 
K4          27. Fahrni Benoit                       89 Premier                       18.01,2      3.31,6 (10143)   ¦ 
QD3        101. Allaire Fabienne                    60 Préverenges                 1:00.35,4     22.47,0  (6014)   ¦ 
QH3        143. Allaire Luc                         53 Préverenges                   51.07,2     18.32,5  (6015)   ¦ 
MH4        164. Benassi Ennio                       49 Préverenges                 4:10.40,1   1:27.57,1   (217)   ¦ 
SH3         99. Borel Christian                     58 Préverenges                 1:36.26,1     24.27,9  (3220)   ¦ 
SH2        144. Chabin Eric, Préverenges            71 Rushteam Ecublens II        1:33.51,7     25.43,8  (3347)   ¦ 
QD3         68. Fama Frederique                     60 Préverenges                   55.34,7     17.46,3  (6414)   ¦ 
SH2        286. Gachet Alexandre                    63 Préverenges                 1:42.09,3     34.01,4  (3707)   ¦ 
SH3        193. Gendret Philippe                    58 Préverenges                 1:44.05,1     32.06,9  (3739)   ¦ 
QH2        158. Gerber Christophe                   72 Préverenges                   46.56,0     15.52,0  (6498)   ¦ 
QD1         54. Gerber Pascale                      74 Préverenges                   48.23,5     13.02,8  (6500)   ¦ 
MH3        413. Lefrancois Eric                     55 Préverenges                 4:20.48,9   1:54.18,4  (1030)   ¦ 
K2          56. Maruyama Hiroki                     93 Préverenges                   21.52,5      5.28,0 (10262)   ¦ 
SH2        143. Menoud Pascal                       64 Préverenges                 1:33.49,9     25.42,0  (5187)   ¦ 
QH4         96. Meusling Jean-Pierre                49 Préverenges                   55.36,0     19.47,2  (7636)   ¦ 
SH2        526. Muzzin Sylvain                      63 Préverenges                 2:07.20,0     59.12,1  (4377)   ¦ 
SH5         60. Notheisen Claus                     36 Préverenges                 2:14.40,5     45.35,5  (4408)   ¦ 
SH2        425. Vionnet David                       69 Préverenges                 1:52.02,3     43.54,4  (5405)   ¦ 
QD2        123. Wahl Christiane                     63 Préverenges                   58.05,6     22.44,8  (7534)   ¦ 
SH3         92. Wahl Patrik                         61 Préverenges                 1:35.52,4     23.54,2  (5225)   ¦ 
SH4        211. Chappuis Alain                      52 Prévonloup                  2:11.34,2     49.36,0  (3358)   ¦ 
SH3        417. Sudan André                         57 Prez-vers-Noréaz            2:23.19,8   1:11.21,6  (5337)   ¦ 
SD3        143. Sudan Muriel                        58 Prez-vers-Noréaz            2:12.13,7     50.18,2  (5335)   ¦ 
MH3        289. Aloisio Francesco, Prilly           62 UBS I                       3:49.26,7   1:22.56,2   (126)   ¦ 
SD3         81. Angleys Agnès                       58 Prilly                      1:59.16,2     37.20,7  (3045)   ¦ 
K3          27. Baensch Patrick                     91 Prilly                        19.01,2      4.01,9 (10011)   ¦ 
SD1         36. Bardy Carole                        74 Prilly                      1:55.26,3     31.53,2  (3091)   ¦ 
SH4        169. Bardy Marcel                        43 Prilly                      1:59.27,5     37.29,3  (3092)   ¦ 
QH2        237. Bernard Didier                      63 Prilly                        52.39,3     21.35,3  (7429)   ¦ 
SH2        563. Blumenthal Pascal                   64 Prilly                      2:32.27,0   1:24.19,1  (3190)   ¦ 
SH2        432. Brugger Marcus                      66 Prilly                      1:52.40,4     44.32,5  (3283)   ¦ 
SD3         70. Burgener Marianne                   54 Prilly                      1:56.16,1     34.20,6  (5076)   ¦ 
QD1        133. Burgener Nathalie                   80 Prilly                        57.38,4     22.17,7  (6186)   ¦ 
MH5         18. Calahorra Florencio                 42 Prilly                      3:43.48,3     35.00,4   (373)   ¦ 
QD2         78. Chatton Isabelle                    72 Prilly                        54.22,2     19.01,4  (6241)   ¦ 
SH2         77. Cortazzo Francesco                  68 Prilly                      1:27.56,3     19.48,4  (3427)   ¦ 
SH2        187. Cretegny Cedric                     68 Prilly                      1:36.48,1     28.40,2  (3441)   ¦ 
QH2        226. Dalla Zanna Philippe                66 Prilly                        51.48,7     20.44,7  (6308)   ¦ 
SH2        329. Dubey Sebastien                     72 Prilly                      1:44.28,4     36.20,5  (5182)   ¦ 
MH4        146. Ducret Jean-Claude                  48 Prilly                      4:02.03,5   1:19.20,5   (526)   ¦ 
SH3        123. Dvorak Didier                       62 Prilly                      1:38.40,5     26.42,3  (3583)   ¦ 
RH         214. Fiore Mauro                         67 Prilly                      1:09.01,7     31.43,6  (9364)   ¦ 
QH1        212. Geiselmann Frederic                 77 Prilly                        58.01,1     28.56,9  (7417)   ¦ 
QH2        110. Graz Olivier                        65 Prilly                        44.06,1     13.02,1  (6545)   ¦ 
QH1        166. Gugliotta Patrick                   80 Prilly                        50.01,3     20.57,1  (7657)   ¦ 
SH3        203. Guignard Roland                     57 Prilly                      1:44.57,1     32.58,9  (3843)   ¦ 
SH2        490. Guillemin Daniel                    64 Prilly                      1:59.23,3     51.15,4  (3845)   ¦ 
QH3        137. Hill Stephen                        60 Prilly                        50.49,8     18.15,1  (6591)   ¦ 
RD          95. Hoffmann Muryline                   78 Prilly                      2:13.28,3   1:33.10,2  (9415)   ¦ 
RH         251. Hoffmann Reto                       77 Prilly                      2:13.27,9   1:36.09,8  (9416)   ¦ 
SH2        368. Jayez Kristoffer                    72 Prilly                      1:47.28,6     39.20,7  (3970)   ¦ 
SH3        303. Jullien François                    55 Prilly                      1:53.39,8     41.41,6  (3999)   ¦ 
MH2        507. Knuchel Laurent                     69 Prilly                      4:32.13,6   2:13.13,4   (954)   ¦ 
QH2         44. Kohler Andre                        67 Prilly                        39.40,6      8.36,6  (6688)   ¦ 
QH2        128. Liard Richard                       66 Prilly                        45.37,8     14.33,8  (6741)   ¦ 
K1          12. Ligué Palmyre                       95 Prilly                        20.56,7      2.51,0 (10456)   ¦ 
QH5         23. Lio Carlo                           37 Prilly                        52.39,2     14.04,9  (6745)   ¦ 
QD2        111. Magnenat Janine                     63 Prilly                        57.01,7     21.40,9  (6765)   ¦ 
MH2        338. Merciani Damien                     67 Prilly                      3:46.25,5   1:27.25,3  (4278)   ¦ 
SH3        119. Métais Dominique                    60 Prilly                      1:38.18,7     26.20,5  (4283)   ¦ 
QH3        145. Raschle Karl                        57 Prilly                        51.10,4     18.35,7  (7026)   ¦ 
QH3        209. Resin Charles                       62 Prilly                      1:00.13,6     27.38,9  (7038)   ¦ 
QD1        197. Robyr Carole                        76 Prilly                      1:12.38,7     37.18,0  (7054)   ¦ 
MH3        332. Rochat Jean-Marc                    62 Prilly                      3:57.37,4   1:31.06,9  (1402)   ¦ 
RH          91. Rod Michel                          48 Prilly                        51.06,5     13.48,4  (9247)   ¦ 
QH5         28. Romanens Victor                     37 Prilly                        54.27,7     15.53,4  (7070)   ¦ 
SH4        174. Sauvain Jean                        45 Prilly                      2:00.42,1     38.43,9  (4706)   ¦ 
QD1         88. Savoy Natacha                       73 Prilly                        53.18,4     17.57,7  (7111)   ¦ 
QH2        215. Savoy Patrick                       68 Prilly                        51.12,1     20.08,1  (7112)   ¦ 
QD1        162. Schumacher Sarah                    79 Prilly                      1:01.56,7     26.36,0  (7416)   ¦ 
K2          83. Sellathurai Anthavan                93 Prilly                        31.10,2     14.45,7 (10455)   ¦ 
QD3         95. Severino Nicole                     53 Prilly                        59.19,6     21.31,2  (7458)   ¦ 
QD2        109. Tremea Monica                       64 Prilly                        57.00,2     21.39,4  (7249)   ¦ 
QH2        146. Vila Nova Vladimir                  68 Prilly                        46.31,9     15.27,9  (7282)   ¦ 
RJG          5. Zweili Alexandre                    86 Prilly                        46.58,8      3.59,2  (9399)   ¦ 
SH1        134. Desbaillet Pascal                   75 Puidoux                     1:43.02,1     32.54,0  (3503)   ¦ 
MH3        341. Larpin Raymond                      54 Puidoux                     3:58.54,2   1:32.23,7  (1011)   ¦ 
SH3         68. Destraz Denis                       59 Puidoux-Gare                1:33.08,3     21.10,1  (3509)   ¦ 
SH3        188. Favre Jean-Paul                     57 Puidoux-Gare                1:43.57,9     31.59,7  (3640)   ¦ 
QH1         66. Agocs Marc                          74 Pully                         41.30,9     12.26,7  (6006)   ¦ 
SH1        229. Agostinetti Pascal                  73 Pully                       1:59.49,6     49.41,5  (5398)   ¦ 
QH1        211. Aiello Marco                        79 Pully                         57.25,9     28.21,7  (6010)   ¦ 
QH2        230. Ali Santo                           64 Pully                         51.57,7     20.53,7  (6012)   ¦ 
SH3        325. Althaus Jacques                     59 Pully                       1:55.45,9     43.47,7  (3030)   ¦ 
SD3         99. Auberson Doris                      53 Pully                       2:04.06,5     42.11,0  (5251)   ¦ 
QH2        245. Bellavere Vincenzo                  71 Pully                         53.49,1     22.45,1  (6072)   ¦ 
K9          14. Berruex Noemie                      89 Pully                         20.10,6      4.21,3 (10021)   ¦ 
QH5         56. Bignens Raymond                     28 Pully                       1:03.44,9     25.10,6  (6092)   ¦ 
QH2         69. Brelaz Yves                         66 Pully                         41.32,4     10.28,4  (6154)   ¦ 
QH4        118. Burtin Bernard                      48 Pully                       1:03.30,0     27.41,2  (7642)   ¦ 
QH2         46. Caretti Marc                        68 Pully                         39.46,3      8.42,3  (6216)   ¦ 
SD1         87. Cavin Alexandra                     80 Pully                       2:09.35,8     46.02,7  (3336)   ¦ 
MH2        449. Christen Francois                   69 Pully                       4:07.10,9   1:48.10,7   (416)   ¦ 
K8          47. Clavadetscher Audrey                90 Pully                         23.37,3      8.33,9 (10095)   ¦ 
QD3         66. Clavadetscher Carole                59 Pully                         55.24,2     17.35,8  (6260)   ¦ 
K4          23. Clavadetscher Luca                  88 Pully                         17.43,1      3.13,5 (10096)   ¦ 
K2          74. Clavadetscher Philippe              92 Pully                         25.20,1      8.55,6 (10097)   ¦ 
QH2        190. Clavadetscher Romano                63 Pully                         49.09,1     18.05,1  (6261)   ¦ 
QH4        109. Cochard Yvan                        49 Pully                         59.30,7     23.41,9  (6266)   ¦ 
MH2        245. Cornu Christophe                    63 Pully                       3:30.41,4   1:11.41,2  (1870)   ¦ 
SH3        297. Darbellay Jean-Paul                 58 Pully                       1:52.56,9     40.58,7  (5263)   ¦ 
MH3        272. Decosterd Laurent                   59 Pully                       3:46.30,2   1:19.59,7   (474)   ¦ 
SH1        204. Delteil Nicolas                     73 Pully                       1:55.01,7     44.53,6  (3490)   ¦ 
SD2         39. Dentan Borlat Corinne               68 Pully                       1:44.43,2     23.48,7  (3494)   ¦ 
QD2        191. Dewarrat Geraldine                  68 Pully                       1:06.38,0     31.17,2  (6357)   ¦ 
RH         171. Domenjoz Olivier                    77 Pully                         59.37,8     22.19,7  (9101)   ¦ 
SH5         34. Dougoud Jacques                     40 Pully                       1:58.17,9     29.12,9  (3541)   ¦ 
SH1        188. Duvoisin Jean-Luc                   75 Pully                       1:51.17,1     41.09,0  (3582)   ¦ 
RH         128. Ehrler Stefan                       66 Pully                         54.24,7     17.06,6  (9381)   ¦ 
QH2         43. Etter Florian                       65 Pully                         39.40,2      8.36,2  (7700)   ¦ 
QD4         25. Excoffier Madeleine                 52 Pully                         56.17,2     10.02,8  (6411)   ¦ 
RD          60. Fabiano Stefania                    74 Pully                       1:13.18,2     33.00,1  (9112)   ¦ 
SH4         85. Favre Pascal                        48 Pully                       1:45.02,9     23.04,7  (5175)   ¦ 
K8          35. Foetisch Aurelie                    91 Pully                         21.17,9      6.14,5 (10153)   ¦ 
K9          26. Foetisch Celine                     89 Pully                         22.31,1      6.41,8 (10154)   ¦ 
K6          21. Foetisch Melanie                    94 Pully                         27.01,9      7.06,6 (10155)   ¦ 
MH2        434. Foucart Marc                        64 Pully                       4:03.33,8   1:44.33,6  (3679)   ¦ 
QH3        179. Garcia Antonio                      60 Pully                         55.28,5     22.53,8  (7434)   ¦ 
QH4         72. Garcia Gregorio                     51 Pully                         51.21,7     15.32,9  (6481)   ¦ 
SH3        232. Genolet Pierre-Michel               58 Pully                       1:47.28,0     35.29,8  (3742)   ¦ 
QH2         34. Gilliand Patrick                    65 Pully                         38.26,0      7.22,0  (6507)   ¦ 
QD4         40. Gohl Marlyse                        46 Pully                       1:00.57,3     14.42,9  (6524)   ¦ 
QD3         40. Graf Sonja                          58 Pully                         52.38,5     14.50,1  (6534)   ¦ 
QH3        165. Graf Walter                         55 Pully                         52.41,2     20.06,5  (6535)   ¦ 
QD2         62. Guibert Christine                   68 Pully                         52.39,7     17.18,9  (6569)   ¦ 
SD4         62. Huet Francoise                      46 Pully                       2:18.59,4     43.47,7  (3927)   ¦ 
K2          14. Ivett Alexis                        92 Pully                         17.59,2      1.34,7 (10214)   ¦ 
RD          36. Jacquard Laurence                   82 Pully                       1:04.30,6     24.12,5  (9159)   ¦ 
SH5         61. Jaeger Jean-Francois                36 Pully                       2:16.35,1     47.30,1  (3958)   ¦ 
QH1        119. Jequier Antoine                     81 Pully                         45.35,5     16.31,3  (7524)   ¦ 
QH4        105. Jequier Eric                        47 Pully                         57.02,5     21.13,7  (6645)   ¦ 
SH3        345. Jolliet Jean-Luc                    55 Pully                       1:57.45,2     45.47,0  (3987)   ¦ 
QH5         51. Kassman Allen                       40 Pully                       1:03.15,2     24.40,9  (6667)   ¦ 
MH2        415. Kenneth Robert                      68 Pully                       3:59.08,1   1:40.07,9   (936)   ¦ 
QH2         53. Koenig Olivier                      68 Pully                         40.26,2      9.22,2  (6687)   ¦ 
SH2        492. Kolb Juergen                        67 Pully                       1:59.32,5     51.24,6  (4046)   ¦ 
SH3        376. Kuhn David Paul                     53 Pully                       2:02.34,3     50.36,1  (5255)   ¦ 
SH4        110. Laird Graham                        52 Pully                       1:48.17,3     26.19,1  (4074)   ¦ 
QH2        129. Landry Didier                       68 Pully                         45.41,1     14.37,1  (4080)   ¦ 
QD3        119. Landry Nicole                       59 Pully                       1:07.00,9     29.12,5  (6712)   ¦ 
K8          32. Laroche Amanda                      91 Pully                         21.01,8      5.58,4 (10241)   ¦ 
K9          22. Laroche Sylvie                      88 Pully                         21.01,1      5.11,8 (10242)   ¦ 
SH1        253. Magd Gregoire                       76 Pully                       2:24.16,4   1:14.08,3  (4180)   ¦ 
QH4         99. Magd Thierry                        48 Pully                         55.57,2     20.08,4  (7555)   ¦ 
K2          42. Maillard Mathieu                    93 Pully                         20.49,5      4.25,0 (10448)   ¦ 
RH          41. Mangano Gabriel                     69 Pully                         46.35,2      9.17,1  (9191)   ¦ 
QH1        154. Mantini Jivan                       88 Pully                         49.05,4     20.01,2  (6773)   ¦ 
QH3        101. Mantini Tarcisio                    56 Pully                         47.21,7     14.47,0  (6774)   ¦ 
MH1         19. Marazita Pino, Pully                73 SCHAEFER SPORTS ET MODE     2:58.15,3     46.52,5  (1096)   ¦ 
K3          66. Marquardt Nicholas                  90 Pully                         26.03,9     11.04,6 (10450)   ¦ 
QH3        109. Mast Christian                      58 Pully                         48.09,4     15.34,7  (7394)   ¦ 
QH3        198. Medioni Nicolas                     57 Pully                         57.25,6     24.50,9  (6806)   ¦ 
QD2         86. Metzler Saskia                      71 Pully                         55.08,5     19.47,7  (6831)   ¦ 
SH4        194. Meyer Alfred                        45 Pully                       2:05.52,6     43.54,4  (4286)   ¦ 
QD2         18. Mignot Marina, Pully                68 AXA ATOUT COEUR-FORCE         46.32,2     11.11,4  (6845)   ¦ 
QH2         99. Mottier Serge                       63 Pully                         43.29,2     12.25,2  (6872)   ¦ 
QH3        196. Nicod Rolf                          54 Pully                         56.59,4     24.24,7  (6904)   ¦ 
QD1         33. Nuyens Eliette                      85 Pully                         45.18,9      9.58,2  (6915)   ¦ 
K3          24. Occelli Alwin                       91 Pully                         18.54,1      3.54,8 (10294)   ¦ 
K1          16. Occelli Killian                     94 Pully                         21.18,1      3.12,4 (10295)   ¦ 
RH          35. Occelli Thierry                     59 Pully                         45.40,9      8.22,8  (9216)   ¦ 
QH4         64. Ochsner Christian                   52 Pully                         49.35,3     13.46,5  (6918)   ¦ 
SD3         75. Oppliger Anne                       62 Pully                       1:57.16,2     35.20,7  (4428)   ¦ 
QH1        130. Perrenoud Blaise                    75 Pully                         46.57,7     17.53,5  (6956)   ¦ 
SD2        213. Perusse Cecile                      63 Pully                       2:41.07,1   1:20.12,6  (4495)   ¦ 
QH4         38. Pfister Richard                     43 Pully                         45.52,7     10.03,9  (6966)   ¦ 
RH         204. Piana Jean-Bernard                  45 Pully                       1:05.22,5     28.04,4  (9222)   ¦ 
QH4        110. Pilet Jacques                       47 Pully                         59.46,9     23.58,1  (6971)   ¦ 
QH2        257. Pont Thierry                        67 Pully                         54.58,4     23.54,4  (6994)   ¦ 
QH2        287. Prado Léo                           72 Pully                       1:01.46,1     30.42,1  (7002)   ¦ 
MH1         86. Probst Arnold                       80 Pully                       3:42.49,1   1:31.26,3  (1341)   ¦ 
QH5         55. Rapp Frederic                       29 Pully                       1:03.37,0     25.02,7  (7025)   ¦ 
QH4         84. Renaud Jacques, Pully               45 AXA ATOUT COEUR-FORCE         53.33,5     17.44,7  (7036)   ¦ 
SH2        350. Renevey Alexandre                   68 Pully                       1:45.44,3     37.36,4  (5245)   ¦ 
RD          12. Rey Anne-Christine                  70 Pully                         55.24,9     15.06,8  (9370)   ¦ 
QH2        130. Richard Laurent                     69 Pully                         45.42,5     14.38,5  (7045)   ¦ 
QD4         31. Richoz Denise                       52 Pully                         58.27,5     12.13,1  (7516)   ¦ 
K8          31. Roggo Nathalie                      91 Pully                         20.52,2      5.48,8 (10365)   ¦ 
K4          35. Roggo Nicolas                       89 Pully                         18.57,2      4.27,6 (10366)   ¦ 
SD3         55. Rossel Francoise                    62 Pully                       1:52.07,0     30.11,5  (4661)   ¦ 
RH         111. Saluz Pieder                        50 Pully                         53.23,9     16.05,8  (9342)   ¦ 
QD2         76. Scharwath Birgitt                   63 Pully                         54.20,1     18.59,3  (7122)   ¦ 
QH2        187. Scharwath Sven                      64 Pully                         48.56,1     17.52,1  (7123)   ¦ 
QH5         54. Schopfer Alain                      34 Pully                       1:03.34,9     25.00,6  (7134)   ¦ 
K2          59. Sion Samuel                         92 Pully                         22.12,2      5.47,7 (10472)   ¦ 
MH3        408. Squillace Laurent                   56 Pully                       4:18.46,9   1:52.16,4  (1587)   ¦ 
QH4        114. Stirnimann Toni                     48 Pully                       1:01.46,4     25.57,6  (7675)   ¦ 
QH4         78. Stöckli Hans                        51 Pully                         52.46,2     16.57,4  (7400)   ¦ 
RD          43. Strickler Chantal                   66 Pully                       1:06.12,6     25.54,5  (9282)   ¦ 
QH3        129. Suter Hansjorg                      59 Pully                         49.40,4     17.05,7  (7206)   ¦ 
MH1         82. Sutter Gregory                      80 Pully                       3:42.01,0   1:30.38,2  (1654)   ¦ 
RD          70. Tailleur Anne                       68 Pully                       1:15.11,7     34.53,6  (9285)   ¦ 
SH3        259. Telenti Amalio                      59 Pully                       1:50.04,2     38.06,0  (5407)   ¦ 
QH2         22. Theubet Philippe                    70 Pully                         37.21,0      6.17,0  (7227)   ¦ 
QH2        176. Thiongane Baidy                     70 Pully                         47.48,6     16.44,6  (7390)   ¦ 
SH1        169. Thomas Laurent                      75 Pully                       1:47.37,9     37.29,8  (4892)   ¦ 
MH3        226. Vaney Pascal                        61 Pully                       3:38.21,4   1:11.50,9  (1902)   ¦ 
RH         147. Vasserot Frederic                   75 Pully                         55.42,6     18.24,5  (9296)   ¦ 
QD2        166. Vigne Tessa                         71 Pully                       1:02.17,0     26.56,2  (7572)   ¦ 
RD          89. von Buren Sabrina                   76 Pully                       1:25.59,9     45.41,8  (9303)   ¦ 
RH         218. Vuffray Daniel                      63 Pully                       1:11.48,6     34.30,5  (9372)   ¦ 
K4          31. Wetzel Alexandre                    88 Pully                         18.15,0      3.45,4 (10429)   ¦ 
MH3        449. Zapf Olivier                        58 Pully                       4:48.14,6   2:21.44,1  (1854)   ¦ 
QH2        262. Zirakzadeh Dariush                  66 Pully                         55.31,3     24.27,3  (7350)   ¦ 
QH1         76. Delaloye Frederic                   80 Puplinge                      42.13,3     13.09,1  (6339)   ¦ 
MH3        374. Emch Roger                          62 Puplinge                    4:05.28,5   1:38.58,0   (559)   ¦ 
RH         191. Le Gouic Jérôme                     66 Puplinge                    1:04.03,1     26.45,0  (9178)   ¦ 
MD3         52. Moreno Anne                         62 Puplinge                    4:09.05,8   1:38.31,9  (1179)   ¦ 

Total 331



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.