Lausanne Marathon 2002 - nach Ortschaft "O"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
MH3        350. Hochstrasser Kurt                   56 Oberbuchsiten               4:00.14,1   1:33.43,6   (818)   ¦ 
MH2        369. Eberhart Andreas                    67 Oberburg                    3:50.18,8   1:31.18,6   (535)   ¦ 
SH5         37. Haeni Peter                         33 Oberdiessbach               1:59.03,8     29.58,8  (3856)   ¦ 
MH3        161. Malanowski Thomas                   55 Oberehrendingen             3:27.17,5   1:00.47,0  (1091)   ¦ 
MH2        473. Perrenoud Erich                     63 Oberengstringen             4:14.42,9   1:55.42,7  (1296)   ¦ 
MH1         14. Knellwolf Simon                     82 Obergerlafingen             2:54.28,0     43.05,2   (949)   ¦ 
MH3        141. Luder Andy                          57 Obergoesgen                 3:23.59,3     57.28,8  (1069)   ¦ 
QD1         98. Dettling Angela                     82 Oberiberg                     54.20,7     19.00,0  (6351)   ¦ 
QD1        121. Dettling Verena                     76 Oberiberg                     56.25,9     21.05,2  (6352)   ¦ 
RD           4. Faes Priska                         81 Oberkulm                      51.03,4     10.45,3  (9113)   ¦ 
RH         102. Waehli Markus                       53 Oberönz                       52.32,1     15.14,0  (9309)   ¦ 
MD2         90. Wälchli Bea                         72 Oberönz                     4:52.32,0   2:05.02,0  (1776)   ¦ 
QH2        123. Neuhaus Pascal                      68 Oberried FR                   45.25,3     14.21,3  (6898)   ¦ 
SH3        310. Whelan Martin                       59 Oberrieden                  1:54.17,8     42.19,6  (5022)   ¦ 
SH1        200. Slawonir Slowik                     73 Oberrohrdorf                1:54.00,1     43.52,0  (4811)   ¦ 
QD1         16. Wälchli Daniela                     83 Obersteckholz                 41.56,2      6.35,5  (7304)   ¦ 
SH2        558. Feldmann Jürg                       68 Oberurnen                   2:23.52,9   1:15.45,0  (3645)   ¦ 
MH4         53. Bachmann Hermann                    52 Oberwangen                  3:31.51,6     49.08,6   (160)   ¦ 
MH3        178. Lanz Andreas                        54 Oberwangen                  3:29.09,3   1:02.38,8  (1008)   ¦ 
MH2        508. Frick Iten David                    69 Oberwil                     4:33.09,4   2:14.09,2   (624)   ¦ 
SH2         57. Haas Tomas                          64 Oberwil BL                  1:25.59,4     17.51,5  (5358)   ¦ 
MH4        111. Heer Alois                          51 Obfelden                    3:49.41,2   1:06.58,2   (793)   ¦ 
SH3        335. Kobi Peider                         60 Obfelden                    1:56.34,5     44.36,3  (4039)   ¦ 
MH2        294. Eschmann Markus                     68 Oensingen                   3:38.07,5   1:19.07,3   (567)   ¦ 
SH2         32. Wiget Oliver                        70 Oensingen                   1:22.50,7     14.42,8  (5026)   ¦ 
MH4         65. Steiner Alfred                      45 Oetwil                      3:36.42,0     53.59,0  (1611)   ¦ 
MD3         26. Hintermann Doris                    57 Oetwil am See               3:46.26,4   1:15.52,5   (816)   ¦ 
SD1         81. Leutwiler Sara                      73 Oetwil am See               2:06.24,7     42.51,6  (4129)   ¦ 
MD3         28. Schmid Susanna                      59 Oetwil am See               3:47.44,0   1:17.10,1  (1499)   ¦ 
MD3         93. Weber Madeleine                     54 Oetwil am See               4:41.28,4   2:10.54,5  (2014)   ¦ 
SD2        193. Guex Pascale                        66 Ollon                       2:17.00,7     56.06,2  (5081)   ¦ 
SH2         72. Guex Stéphane                       69 Ollon                       1:27.41,6     19.33,7  (3840)   ¦ 
MH4         33. Bergmann Fritz                      44 Ollon VD                    3:23.57,6     41.14,6   (227)   ¦ 
K2          68. Casal Yannick                       92 Ollon VD                      24.18,2      7.53,7 (10071)   ¦ 
SH3        359. Grosjean Laurent                    57 Ollon VD                    1:59.18,3     47.20,1  (3824)   ¦ 
SH5         51. Morisod Jean-Pierre                 38 Ollon VD                    2:09.33,1     40.28,1  (4344)   ¦ 
QD3         23. Nicolas Claudine                    58 Ollon VD                      49.34,2     11.45,8  (7357)   ¦ 
SH3        121. Nicolas Herve                       55 Ollon VD                    1:38.27,7     26.29,5  (1224)   ¦ 
MD4         24. Sgarzi Laurence                     50 Ollon VD                    4:40.21,5   1:25.33,1  (1553)   ¦ 
MH2        134. Barjak Franz                        66 Olten                       3:14.03,8     55.03,6   (179)   ¦ 
MH2        365. Baumann René                        67 Olten                       3:49.54,4   1:30.54,2   (195)   ¦ 
MH4        177. Berger Hanspeter                    47 Olten                       4:18.10,4   1:35.27,4  (1980)   ¦ 
MH3         15. Christen Rolf                       58 Olten                       2:52.00,7     25.30,2   (417)   ¦ 
MH2         95. Müller Markus                       65 Olten                       3:07.13,9     48.13,7  (1195)   ¦ 
MH2         53. Richard Daniel                      66 Olten                       2:57.20,8     38.20,6  (1382)   ¦ 
MD1         12. Rueegger Jacqueline                 79 Olten                       3:31.11,0   1:02.07,8  (1435)   ¦ 
MH1        135. Sidler Patrick                      73 Olten                       4:30.53,4   2:19.30,6  (1555)   ¦ 
MH2        337. Borrelli Christian                  66 Onex                        3:46.20,6   1:27.20,4  (1994)   ¦ 
QD2         56. Courtin Genevieve, Onex             63 UBS III                       51.42,0     16.21,2  (6289)   ¦ 
MH2        410. Girard Olivier                      68 Onex                        3:58.00,8   1:39.00,6   (691)   ¦ 
QH4         33. Gredig Mario                        45 Onex                          45.28,6      9.39,8  (6547)   ¦ 
SD2        203. Notari Cécile                       69 Onex                        2:24.46,4   1:03.51,9  (4406)   ¦ 
SH2        111. Notari François                     68 Onex                        1:31.24,5     23.16,6  (4407)   ¦ 
QH2        154. Passeri Olivier                     70 Onex                          46.49,2     15.45,2  (6941)   ¦ 
QH2          3. Schmid Patrick                      66 Onex                          33.08,2      2.04,2  (7128)   ¦ 
SH2        328. Jaquet Michael                      72 Onnens VD                   1:44.18,4     36.10,5  (3962)   ¦ 
MH3        439. Tot Tibor                           61 Opfikon                     4:39.47,0   2:13.16,5  (1687)   ¦ 
QH2         84. Beausire Cedric                     72 Orbe                          42.17,1     11.13,1  (6065)   ¦ 
QH5         15. Beausire Raymond                    42 Orbe                          49.06,7     10.32,4  (6066)   ¦ 
SH3        291. Borgeaud Claude                     62 Orbe                        1:52.22,6     40.24,4   (293)   ¦ 
QH3        154. Court Jean-Luc                      62 Orbe                          52.15,2     19.40,5  (3437)   ¦ 
K1           2. Graf Mael                           94 Orbe                          18.41,7      0.36,0 (10188)   ¦ 
QH2        137. Jaggi Pierre-Yves                   65 Orbe                          46.03,2     14.59,2  (6633)   ¦ 
RH          60. Marsegan Pascal                     67 Orbe                          48.58,3     11.40,2  (9414)   ¦ 
SH2        173. Martin Jean-Francois                63 Orbe                        1:35.35,3     27.27,4  (4227)   ¦ 
K3          56. Martin Nicolas                      90 Orbe                          21.54,8      6.55,5 (10261)   ¦ 
MH3         27. Pernet Alain                        61 Orbe                        2:58.19,9     31.49,4  (1293)   ¦ 
QD1         82. Schärrer Caroline                   79 Orbe                          52.27,8     17.07,1  (7557)   ¦ 
MH1         99. Soltes Juraj                        76 Orbe                        3:50.37,8   1:39.15,0  (1575)   ¦ 
RD          52. Bonzon Patricia                     57 Orient                      1:10.16,7     29.58,6  (9040)   ¦ 
SH5         18. Musy Pierre De L'Orient             38 Orient                      1:50.06,1     21.01,1  (4376)   ¦ 
MH3          5. Pasandin Francisco, Orient          58 AVONDO SPORTS-SCUDERI I     2:38.11,1     11.40,6  (1270)   ¦ 
QD1        171. Rochat Anne-Sophie                  86 Orient                      1:02.43,0     27.22,3  (7058)   ¦ 
QH3        206. Rochat Pierre-Maurice               58 Orient                        59.19,8     26.45,1  (7063)   ¦ 
SH1        135. Lasserre Julien, Orny               73 Tri-Team Lausanne           1:43.09,4     33.01,3  (4090)   ¦ 
K9          19. Hilty Cristina                      89 Oron-la-Ville                 20.35,7      4.46,4 (10204)   ¦ 
QH1         67. Hilty Yoann                         87 Oron-la-Ville                 41.36,9     12.32,7  (6592)   ¦ 
SH3        409. Klay Michael                        60 Oron-la-Ville               2:16.36,1   1:04.37,9  (4033)   ¦ 
QH3        117. Rutishauser Claude                  60 Oron-la-Ville                 48.48,1     16.13,4  (7093)   ¦ 
SH4        156. Schmutz Rene                        44 Oron-la-Ville               1:57.29,3     35.31,1  (5131)   ¦ 
QD3         44. Stoudmann Evelyne, Oron-la-Ville    59 SPORTEAM DE RHAM              53.06,2     15.17,8  (7194)   ¦ 
QH3         56. Sigrist Christophe                  57 Orpund                        42.56,4     10.21,7  (7660)   ¦ 
SH3         62. Farquet Roland                      61 Orsières                    1:31.23,1     19.24,9  (3632)   ¦ 
K4           2. Lattion Emmanuel                    88 Orsières                      15.09,4      0.39,8 (10502)   ¦ 
MH2        224. Lattion Pierre-Alain                68 Orsières                    3:28.50,0   1:09.49,8  (1012)   ¦ 
MH4         37. Murisier Jean-Francois              50 Orsières                    3:26.27,8     43.44,8  (1205)   ¦ 
MD2         73. Castella Danielle                   65 Orsonnens                   4:24.51,1   1:37.21,1   (386)   ¦ 
MH2        382. Castella Jean-Marc                  64 Orsonnens                   3:52.07,6   1:33.07,4   (387)   ¦ 
SH3        333. Baumann Matthias                    55 Ostermundigen               1:56.32,7     44.34,5  (3111)   ¦ 
MH2        445. Blackett Keith                      65 Ostermundigen               4:05.35,7   1:46.35,5   (259)   ¦ 
SH1        227. Streit Peter                        75 Ostermundigen               1:59.04,4     48.56,3  (4851)   ¦ 
SH4         91. Braissant Didier, Oulens-Echallens  50 UBS II                      1:46.13,4     24.15,2  (3255)   ¦ 
MH2        387. Merle Olivier                       68 Oulens s/Lucens             3:53.12,0   1:34.11,8  (1143)   ¦ 
QH3        123. Defayes Olivier                     54 Ovronnaz                      49.15,1     16.40,4  (6329)   ¦ 

Total 94



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.