Lausanne Marathon 2002 - nach Ortschaft "N"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
QD4         39. Toengi Veronika                     51 Naenikon                    1:00.37,5     14.23,1  (7241)   ¦ 
SD3         17. Lochmatter Josy                     53 Naters                      1:42.11,7     20.16,2  (4142)   ¦ 
QD2         53. Chardon Corinne                     67 Nax                           51.18,5     15.57,7  (6236)   ¦ 
MH2        334. Chardon Joachim                     69 Nax                         3:45.25,0   1:26.24,8   (400)   ¦ 
SH2        363. Antonini Daniel                     66 Neuchâtel                   1:46.35,6     38.27,7  (5302)   ¦ 
SH1          5. Bailly Gilles                       77 Neuchâtel                   1:14.20,2      4.12,1  (3082)   ¦ 
SH3        316. Blant Michel                        58 Neuchâtel                   1:54.49,5     42.51,3  (3189)   ¦ 
SH4        228. Chenuz Marcel-Andre                 43 Neuchâtel                   2:22.53,1   1:00.54,9  (3371)   ¦ 
SH4         93. Corradini Pietro                    45 Neuchâtel                   1:46.17,0     24.18,8  (3426)   ¦ 
SH1         82. Ecoffey Marc                        73 Neuchâtel                   1:34.57,1     24.49,0  (3588)   ¦ 
QH3        215. Fink Daniel                         53 Neuchâtel                   1:02.07,6     29.32,9  (7611)   ¦ 
SD2        136. Gertsch Anne                        70 Neuchâtel                   2:01.49,7     40.55,2  (3759)   ¦ 
K4          38. Giani Dimitri                       89 Neuchâtel                     19.16,5      4.46,9 (10178)   ¦ 
K7          47. Giani Joana                         92 Neuchâtel                     25.23,3      7.47,1 (10179)   ¦ 
MH1         90. Gosse Pierre                        77 Neuchâtel                   3:46.26,2   1:35.03,4   (720)   ¦ 
SH2        190. Huguenin Boris                      70 Neuchâtel                   1:36.58,2     28.50,3  (3928)   ¦ 
SH4        168. Jaques Gilbert                      43 Neuchâtel                   1:59.12,6     37.14,4  (5375)   ¦ 
MH2         17. Jaunin Marc-Henri                   68 Neuchâtel                   2:43.11,1     24.10,9   (877)   ¦ 
SH1        132. Kissling Gregory, Neuchâtel         76 Rushteam Ecublens II        1:42.48,2     32.40,1  (4029)   ¦ 
SH1        250. Mary Clément                        83 Neuchâtel                   2:18.26,4   1:08.18,3  (4239)   ¦ 
MH2        402. Milz Denis                          67 Neuchâtel                   3:56.45,5   1:37.45,3  (1160)   ¦ 
SH4          2. Morard Gerard                       51 Neuchâtel                   1:22.31,5      0.33,3  (4334)   ¦ 
QD2        121. Nys Béatrice                        65 Neuchâtel                     57.53,7     22.32,9  (6916)   ¦ 
MH3        325. Oeuvray Michel                      58 Neuchâtel                   3:56.13,3   1:29.42,8  (1240)   ¦ 
MH2        489. Ong Gregory                         68 Neuchâtel                   4:21.57,7   2:02.57,5  (1251)   ¦ 
SH1         10. Perroud Yvan                        73 Neuchâtel                   1:16.56,3      6.48,2  (4492)   ¦ 
SH3        404. Promm Roland                        61 Neuchâtel                   2:13.57,6   1:01.59,4  (4555)   ¦ 
SH3        186. Reichl Albert                       61 Neuchâtel                   1:43.54,0     31.55,8  (5343)   ¦ 
SH4        106. Reino Manuel                        47 Neuchâtel                   1:47.45,5     25.47,3  (4590)   ¦ 
SH1         59. Schild Frederic                     75 Neuchâtel                   1:31.35,0     21.26,9  (4734)   ¦ 
QD4         44. Spahn Dominique                     52 Neuchâtel                   1:02.13,3     15.58,9  (7608)   ¦ 
MH2        420. Straub Philipp                      70 Neuchâtel                   4:00.28,1   1:41.27,9  (1633)   ¦ 
SH2         80. Studer Claude                       66 Neuchâtel                   1:28.40,1     20.32,2  (4859)   ¦ 
MH1        120. Vigand Philippe                     75 Neuchâtel                   4:08.01,8   1:56.39,0  (1731)   ¦ 
SH3        118. Waelti Roland                       60 Neuchâtel                   1:38.05,4     26.07,2  (4994)   ¦ 
QH5         45. Pettinari Luigi                     30 Neuchâtel 3                 1:00.00,7     21.26,4  (6963)   ¦ 
SD1         55. Robyr Sophie                        73 Neuchâtel 6                 1:57.36,2     34.03,1  (5137)   ¦ 
RH          28. Marending Matthias                  80 Neuenegg                      45.07,6      7.49,5  (9193)   ¦ 
MH3        145. Stocker Peter                       54 Neuenhof                    3:24.43,4     58.12,9  (1622)   ¦ 
MH3        455. Eisemmann Rolf                      62 Neuhausen                   4:59.58,1   2:33.27,6   (557)   ¦ 
MH4        208. Fischer Walter                      51 Neunkirch                   4:43.21,8   2:00.38,8   (601)   ¦ 
MH3        133. Eggler Jürg                         61 Neyruz                      3:23.06,8     56.36,3   (548)   ¦ 
MH2        362. Chavaillaz Christian                66 Neyruz FR                   3:49.37,6   1:30.37,4   (408)   ¦ 
K6           2. Eggler Livia                        94 Neyruz FR                     21.13,0      1.17,7 (10136)   ¦ 
K7          26. Eggler Salome                       92 Neyruz FR                     21.02,7      3.26,5 (10137)   ¦ 
MD3         69. Eggler Ute                          61 Neyruz FR                   4:21.46,5   1:51.12,6   (549)   ¦ 
SD3         45. Senn Silvia                         59 Neyruz FR                   1:48.38,3     26.42,8  (4787)   ¦ 
RH          14. Favre Guy                           67 Neyruz-sur-Moudon             43.03,4      5.45,3  (9421)   ¦ 
RH         154. Gander Stefan                       67 Nidau                         56.10,4     18.52,3  (9123)   ¦ 
MH3         55. Popovic Zavisa                      62 Nidau                       3:07.55,0     41.24,5  (1330)   ¦ 
MH2        267. Sahli Martin                        67 Nidau                       3:33.38,7   1:14.38,5  (1447)   ¦ 
RH          40. Schafer Peter                       61 Nidau                         46.33,7      9.15,6  (9430)   ¦ 
MH4        140. De Santis Fernando                  47 Niederbipp                  3:59.00,4   1:16.17,4   (470)   ¦ 
MD2         47. Scheidegger Therese                 71 Niederbipp                  3:59.01,1   1:11.31,1  (1476)   ¦ 
MH4        167. Stocker Xavier                      48 Niederbipp                  4:11.14,0   1:28.31,0  (1623)   ¦ 
MH3        198. Strähl Daniel                       62 Niederbipp                  3:33.59,9   1:07.29,4  (1630)   ¦ 
MH3        294. Rousselot Andre, Niedergösgen       60 UBS I                       3:50.13,7   1:23.43,2  (4671)   ¦ 
MH2        269. Weber Marc                          66 Niederhasli                 3:34.27,4   1:15.27,2  (1792)   ¦ 
SH2        168. Tillmann Theodor                    63 Niederried                  1:35.11,4     27.03,5  (4900)   ¦ 
SH2        358. Aebischer Jürg                      68 Niederscherli               1:46.21,8     38.13,9  (3011)   ¦ 
MH1         53. Sutter César                        79 Niederuzwil                 3:19.17,6   1:07.54,8  (2019)   ¦ 
MH5          6. Sutter Josef                        42 Niederuzwil                 3:22.46,6     13.58,7  (1655)   ¦ 
SD2        157. Krebs Rita                          63 Niederwangen BE             2:06.56,8     46.02,3  (4051)   ¦ 
QH2        201. Renevey Patrice                     66 Nierlet-les-Bois              49.44,6     18.40,6  (7363)   ¦ 
MH2        412. Staremberg Benoit                   72 Nierlet-les-Bois            3:58.22,6   1:39.22,4  (1599)   ¦ 
SH2        323. Duc Alain                           67 Nods                        1:44.08,3     36.00,4  (5356)   ¦ 
MD2         41. Mettler Suzanne                     66 Nods                        3:55.39,6   1:08.09,6  (1150)   ¦ 
QH5          3. Pollmann Erwin                      40 Noës                          42.29,5      3.55,2  (6991)   ¦ 
MD2         14. Bloch Christa                       63 Nunningen                   3:26.07,1     38.37,1   (268)   ¦ 
SD3         62. Jaccard Francine                    60 Nuvilly                     1:54.23,1     32.27,6  (3951)   ¦ 
SH3        120. Morina Afrim                        61 Nuvilly                     1:38.20,7     26.22,5  (4342)   ¦ 
SD2        110. Andriamanantenasoa Dominique        66 Nyon                        1:57.44,3     36.49,8  (3043)   ¦ 
SH2        476. Barraud Jean-Marc                   66 Nyon                        1:56.55,6     48.47,7  (3095)   ¦ 
SH2        327. Blanchard Dominique                 63 Nyon                        1:44.13,3     36.05,4  (3186)   ¦ 
QH3        171. Bossy Eric                          56 Nyon                          53.43,8     21.09,1  (6131)   ¦ 
QD3         90. Brunner Geneviève                   54 Nyon                          58.52,5     21.04,1  (6168)   ¦ 
QH3         73. Brunner Philippe                    60 Nyon                          44.56,0     12.21,3  (6169)   ¦ 
SH3        391. Bugeja Philip                       61 Nyon                        2:06.59,0     55.00,8  (3295)   ¦ 
SH2        527. Bujard Daniel                       67 Nyon                        2:07.22,6     59.14,7  (3297)   ¦ 
K8          20. Canaverde Nicole                    90 Nyon                          19.24,7      4.21,3 (10066)   ¦ 
QD2         30. Canton Sylvie                       63 Nyon                          48.11,8     12.51,0  (6213)   ¦ 
SD2        158. Carr Paula                          70 Nyon                        2:06.59,6     46.05,1  (3328)   ¦ 
QH1        193. Chardonnens Charles                 74 Nyon                          54.27,3     25.23,1  (6237)   ¦ 
SH2         87. Chirazi Frederic                    70 Nyon                        1:29.27,4     21.19,5  (3383)   ¦ 
SH1        223. Colland Fabien                      75 Nyon                        1:58.20,8     48.12,7  (5403)   ¦ 
SH5         50. Collaud Gérald                      42 Nyon                        2:09.23,2     40.18,2  (3408)   ¦ 
QH2        107. Cuérel Guy                          69 Nyon                          43.57,5     12.53,5  (6301)   ¦ 
SD2         42. Daviet Irene                        68 Nyon                        1:46.12,6     25.18,1  (3467)   ¦ 
QH1         70. De Almeida Joao                     74 Nyon                          41.48,6     12.44,4  (6315)   ¦ 
QD2        137. De Rougemont Denise, Nyon           65 UBS III                       59.09,4     23.48,6  (6323)   ¦ 
MH3        165. Deiss Christophe                    61 Nyon                        3:27.40,1   1:01.09,6   (477)   ¦ 
QH2        192. Forestier Laurent                   71 Nyon                          49.13,8     18.09,8  (6443)   ¦ 
QH2        188. Gambardella Giuseppe                69 Nyon                          48.56,3     17.52,3  (6478)   ¦ 
K2          64. Garin Arnaud                        93 Nyon                          23.17,1      6.52,6 (10168)   ¦ 
SH4         13. Girardet Raymond                    47 Nyon                        1:30.02,3      8.04,1  (3775)   ¦ 
SH2        513. Hahn Rene                           66 Nyon                        2:04.21,7     56.13,8  (3858)   ¦ 
SH1        218. Heller Constantin                   76 Nyon                        1:56.55,4     46.47,3  (3880)   ¦ 
RD          83. Hlacar Katy                         78 Nyon                        1:21.01,8     40.43,7  (9152)   ¦ 
QD2         44. Jackson Katharine                   67 Nyon                          49.32,5     14.11,7  (6622)   ¦ 
QH3        107. Jackson Stewart                     57 Nyon                          47.44,3     15.09,6  (6623)   ¦ 
QH2        255. Kaempfen Pascal                     68 Nyon                          54.53,5     23.49,5  (6661)   ¦ 
SD3         71. Keegstra Barbara                    59 Nyon                        1:56.23,4     34.27,9  (4019)   ¦ 
QH2        114. Knöll Ingo                          65 Nyon                          44.40,8     13.36,8  (7478)   ¦ 
QH2        166. Krebser Oliver                      69 Nyon                          47.29,1     16.25,1  (6695)   ¦ 
MH1          5. Lidetu Desene                       77 Nyon                        2:25.30,8     14.08,0    (21)   ¦ 
QH2        263. Menetrey Vincent                    66 Nyon                          55.49,6     24.45,6  (6815)   ¦ 
QD1         57. Montandon Beatrice                  78 Nyon                          49.21,9     14.01,2  (6856)   ¦ 
QH2        276. Morand Denis                        64 Nyon                          57.29,6     26.25,6  (6863)   ¦ 
QD2        118. Morand Karen                        65 Nyon                          57.29,9     22.09,1  (6864)   ¦ 
MH2        126. Mounier Jean-Luc                    66 Nyon                        3:13.18,3     54.18,1  (1183)   ¦ 
SD3         35. Nicolet Genevieve                   56 Nyon                        1:46.58,0     25.02,5  (4394)   ¦ 
QH2        200. Oberson Pierre                      63 Nyon                          49.43,0     18.39,0  (6917)   ¦ 
K2          50. Ogay Jean-Bernard                   92 Nyon                          21.32,2      5.07,7 (10296)   ¦ 
SD1         88. Payot Tania                         75 Nyon                        2:09.54,7     46.21,6  (4468)   ¦ 
QH2         90. Peck John                           64 Nyon                          43.02,4     11.58,4  (7388)   ¦ 
QD3         24. Pingeon Martine                     57 Nyon                          49.44,8     11.56,4  (6977)   ¦ 
SD3         93. Reymond Corinne                     62 Nyon                        2:01.51,1     39.55,6  (4608)   ¦ 
MH4        124. Rochat Yves                         46 Nyon                        3:53.31,1   1:10.48,1  (1404)   ¦ 
MH3        430. Rossier Jean-Luc                    59 Nyon                        4:31.06,0   2:04.35,5  (1421)   ¦ 
SH2        281. Schütz Jean-Paul                    64 Nyon                        1:41.40,4     33.32,5  (4771)   ¦ 
SD3         21. Soulier Dominique                   62 Nyon                        1:44.01,3     22.05,8  (4820)   ¦ 
QD2         58. Spaeth Daniela                      64 Nyon                          52.05,8     16.45,0  (7172)   ¦ 
SH2        234. Suckling Adrian                     65 Nyon                        1:38.51,4     30.43,5  (4863)   ¦ 
MH4         41. Talleri Serge                       45 Nyon                        3:27.44,3     45.01,3  (1662)   ¦ 
SD2         96. Troxel Domenique                    68 Nyon                        1:55.05,5     34.11,0  (4922)   ¦ 
QD3         51. Waridel Nathalie                    62 Nyon                          53.46,6     15.58,2  (7310)   ¦ 

Total 126



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.