Lausanne Marathon 2002 - nach Ortschaft "L"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
QH2        131. Jaccard Olivier                     72 L'Auberson                    45.45,2     14.41,2  (6618)   ¦ 
RH         213. Martin Luc                          59 L'Auberson                  1:08.57,1     31.39,0  (9196)   ¦ 
RD          24. Aubert Micheline                    71 L'Isle                      1:00.25,9     20.07,8  (9013)   ¦ 
SH2        369. Balanche Gerard                     64 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:47.29,6     39.21,7  (5350)   ¦ 
SD3         39. Balanche Nacera                     62 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:47.29,2     25.33,7  (5353)   ¦ 
QD3          7. Bilat-Gasser Liselotte              58 La Chaux-de-Fonds             44.13,8      6.25,4  (6094)   ¦ 
QH4         22. Bilat Laurent                       44 La Chaux-de-Fonds             43.57,3      8.08,5  (6093)   ¦ 
QD1        116. Bonnet Virginie                     76 La Chaux-de-Fonds             56.02,7     20.42,0  (6117)   ¦ 
SH2        163. Ehret Yves                          66 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:34.46,7     26.38,8  (5339)   ¦ 
SH2         12. Fleury Pascal                       70 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:15.10,3      7.02,4  (3667)   ¦ 
K7          12. Francillon Anouck                   92 La Chaux-de-Fonds             19.15,1      1.38,9 (10476)   ¦ 
QH1         29. Francillon Gael                     85 La Chaux-de-Fonds             36.11,6      7.07,4  (6450)   ¦ 
SD1         71. Garatti Lysiane                     78 La Chaux-de-Fonds           2:03.06,4     39.33,3  (3718)   ¦ 
QH1         51. Grosvernier Hervé                   76 La Chaux-de-Fonds             39.04,8     10.00,6  (6556)   ¦ 
QD4         15. Grosvernier Rose-Marie              52 La Chaux-de-Fonds             53.16,1      7.01,7  (6557)   ¦ 
MH3        347. Gueggi Etienne                      57 La Chaux-de-Fonds           3:59.39,6   1:33.09,1   (754)   ¦ 
QH3         55. Hostettler Alain                    62 La Chaux-de-Fonds             42.53,5     10.18,8  (6600)   ¦ 
K3          15. Hostettler Daniel                   90 La Chaux-de-Fonds             17.35,2      2.35,9 (10205)   ¦ 
K7          22. Hostettler Jocelyne                 92 La Chaux-de-Fonds             20.08,5      2.32,3 (10206)   ¦ 
K5          17. Knuser Vincent                      87 La Chaux-de-Fonds             17.44,1      3.37,4 (10227)   ¦ 
MH4        104. Lauber Denis                        46 La Chaux-de-Fonds           3:48.46,6   1:06.03,6  (1013)   ¦ 
SH1        116. Locatelli Jerome                    78 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:40.31,0     30.22,9  (4140)   ¦ 
QH3        157. Lopez Luis                          60 La Chaux-de-Fonds             52.23,9     19.49,2  (7670)   ¦ 
SH2        404. Marrocco Antonio                    64 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:50.07,4     41.59,5  (4219)   ¦ 
QH3         76. Mermillon Denis                     59 La Chaux-de-Fonds             45.12,0     12.37,3  (6822)   ¦ 
QD1         12. Monnet Natacha                      85 La Chaux-de-Fonds             41.22,3      6.01,6  (6854)   ¦ 
SH3        415. Nufer Jurg                          57 La Chaux de Fonds           2:22.02,9   1:10.04,7  (4409)   ¦ 
MH2         36. Otero Gustavo                       64 La Chaux-de-Fonds           2:51.32,4     32.32,2  (1257)   ¦ 
SH2        335. Personeni Alain                     71 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:44.47,3     36.39,4  (4494)   ¦ 
SH3        314. Purro Bernard                       57 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:54.39,0     42.40,8  (4560)   ¦ 
SH1         88. Purro Julien                        85 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:35.37,3     25.29,2  (4561)   ¦ 
QD3         88. Purro Marie-Christine               61 La Chaux-de-Fonds             58.37,6     20.49,2  (7012)   ¦ 
K8           4. Purro Pauline                       90 La Chaux-de-Fonds             17.34,5      2.31,1 (10340)   ¦ 
SH2        101. Rota Claudio                        65 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:30.28,6     22.20,7  (5083)   ¦ 
K2          21. Salus Tibor                         92 La Chaux-de-Fonds             19.05,4      2.40,9 (10475)   ¦ 
QH3         99. Salus Yves                          60 La Chaux-de-Fonds             47.04,5     14.29,8  (7597)   ¦ 
QH1        104. Wenger Frank                        76 La Chaux-de-Fonds             44.42,4     15.38,2  (7319)   ¦ 
MH2         82. Wirz Thierry                        63 La Chaux-de-Fonds           3:04.01,1     45.00,9  (1829)   ¦ 
QD1         25. Zanga Clara                         74 La Chaux-de-Fonds             43.57,6      8.36,9  (7342)   ¦ 
QH5         29. Zerdani Driss                       41 La Chaux-de-Fonds             54.28,8     15.54,5  (7585)   ¦ 
SD3         52. Robert Josette                      57 La Chaux-du-Milieu          1:51.24,1     29.28,6  (5349)   ¦ 
K3          59. Aebi Salman                         91 La Conversion                 22.46,2      7.46,9 (10458)   ¦ 
RH          95. Bucher Eric                         39 La Conversion                 51.12,1     13.54,0  (9320)   ¦ 
QH1        121. Flota Denis                         78 La Conversion                 45.46,9     16.42,7  (7613)   ¦ 
SH4        218. Lavanchy Jacques                    45 La Conversion               2:15.01,6     53.03,4  (5256)   ¦ 
SH2        149. Leumann Yves                        64 La Conversion               1:34.03,1     25.55,2  (4125)   ¦ 
SH4        176. Parriaux Aurèle                     46 La Conversion               2:01.12,0     39.13,8  (5211)   ¦ 
QH3        191. Stamm Jacques                       59 La Conversion                 56.36,0     24.01,3  (7693)   ¦ 
SH1        103. Tribolet Christophe                 74 La Conversion               1:37.40,5     27.32,4  (5192)   ¦ 
MH3        387. Arza Alejandro                      61 La Croix (Lutry)            4:10.42,2   1:44.11,7  (2009)   ¦ 
SH3        419. Chahidi Denis H.                    61 La Croix (Lutry)            2:27.47,0   1:15.48,8  (3351)   ¦ 
SH1         50. Pereira Ricardo                     81 La Croix-de-Rozon           1:30.13,9     20.05,8  (4480)   ¦ 
SH2        393. Vutskits Laszlo                     70 La Croix de Rozon           1:48.57,3     40.49,4  (4993)   ¦ 
QD3         83. Munafo Geneviève                    53 La Fouly                      58.15,4     20.27,0  (6886)   ¦ 
SH3        326. Roch François                       59 La Fouly                    1:55.48,8     43.50,6  (4636)   ¦ 
MH3        219. Gionchetta Maurice                  58 La Heutte                   3:36.42,2   1:10.11,7   (689)   ¦ 
MH2        353. Rizza Salvatore                     69 La Neuveville               3:47.59,1   1:28.58,9  (1396)   ¦ 
MH3        276. Wahli Michel                        61 La Neuveville               3:47.12,1   1:20.41,6  (1774)   ¦ 
MH2        395. Aulet Reginald                      69 La Rippe                    3:54.30,6   1:35.30,4  (1912)   ¦ 
SD2        112. Kuhn Lynn                           64 La Rippe                    1:58.22,8     37.28,3  (4059)   ¦ 
QH3         22. Pellarin François                   61 La Rippe                      38.50,7      6.16,0  (7667)   ¦ 
MH2         78. Suter Yvan                          67 La Rippe                    3:03.27,8     44.27,6  (1652)   ¦ 
RD          77. Balleyguier Dina                    64 La Roche                    1:17.56,4     37.38,3  (9020)   ¦ 
K1          19. Langel Sunny                        95 La Sagne NE                   21.27,3      3.21,6 (10238)   ¦ 
K8           1. Langel Tiffany                      91 La Sagne NE                   15.03,4       ----- (10239)   ¦ 
K4           4. Langel Timothy                      88 La Sagne NE                   15.14,8      0.45,2 (10240)   ¦ 
SH3        152. Monnin Dominique                    62 La Sagne NE                 1:41.01,8     29.03,6  (4328)   ¦ 
SD2        195. Baudat Nicole                       63 La Sarraz                   2:17.14,5     56.20,0  (3103)   ¦ 
RH         129. Bloch Patrick                       63 La Sarraz                     54.24,9     17.06,8  (9036)   ¦ 
SH3         55. Develey Daniel                      53 La Sarraz                   1:30.45,0     18.46,8  (3512)   ¦ 
QD1        129. Berz Tabea                          76 La Tour-de-Peilz              57.14,6     21.53,9  (6086)   ¦ 
QD2        168. Bodenmann Liliana                   66 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:02.29,9     27.09,1  (6106)   ¦ 
QH2        275. Bodenmann Patrick                   66 La Tour-de-Peilz              57.24,0     26.20,0  (6107)   ¦ 
SH2        313. Broyon Patrick                      70 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:43.35,3     35.27,4  (3279)   ¦ 
K7          40. Buchilly Loriane                    93 La Tour-de-Peilz              23.17,4      5.41,2 (10054)   ¦ 
K6          12. Buchilly Maelle                     95 La Tour-de-Peilz              24.49,6      4.54,3 (10055)   ¦ 
SH2        260. Buchilly Olivier                    65 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:40.21,1     32.13,2  (3291)   ¦ 
SH2        511. Buchser Stephan                     69 La Tour-de-Peilz            2:03.59,3     55.51,4  (3293)   ¦ 
SH2        443. Choinard Thierry                    66 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:53.26,4     45.18,5  (3385)   ¦ 
SH2        516. Dafflon Michel                      64 La Tour-de-Peilz            2:05.43,0     57.35,1  (3459)   ¦ 
QH5         19. Dind Emile                          35 La Tour-de-Peilz              51.28,3     12.54,0  (6364)   ¦ 
SD4         31. Duchemin Claire-Lise                51 La Tour-de-Peilz            2:02.42,3     27.30,6  (3557)   ¦ 
SD4         41. Dumas Nicole                        51 La Tour-de-Peilz            2:08.09,9     32.58,2  (3569)   ¦ 
SH1        195. Eggimann Michel                     77 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:53.20,9     43.12,8  (5155)   ¦ 
SH1         93. Farquet Christophe                  84 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:36.22,8     26.14,7  (3630)   ¦ 
SH1        141. Farquet Patrick                     81 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:44.04,7     33.56,6  (3631)   ¦ 
SH2        498. Favez Pierre-Antoine                65 La Tour-de-Peilz            2:01.01,3     52.53,4  (5173)   ¦ 
QD2        149. Fumeaux Line                        64 La Tour-de-Peilz              59.50,7     24.29,9  (6464)   ¦ 
K1          13. Girardoz Florian                    94 La Tour-de-Peilz              21.02,0      2.56,3 (10183)   ¦ 
SD1         45. Gonin Sandrine                      77 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:56.19,4     32.46,3  (3784)   ¦ 
SH1         23. Graf Andreas                        76 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:23.54,2     13.46,1  (3800)   ¦ 
MH1         72. Guillemin Sylvain                   77 La Tour de Peilz            3:35.29,1   1:24.06,3   (761)   ¦ 
QH2        142. Haefliger Jakob                     66 La Tour-de-Peilz              46.22,3     15.18,3  (6577)   ¦ 
QH5          4. Kuendig Hermo                       38 La Tour-de-Peilz              42.58,0      4.23,7  (6700)   ¦ 
SH5          4. Loveridge Howard                    39 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:36.19,8      7.14,8  (4156)   ¦ 
RD          37. Loveridge Verena                    46 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:04.40,5     24.22,4  (9187)   ¦ 
MH3         52. Manco Claudio                       57 La Tour-de-Peilz            3:05.19,8     38.49,3  (1094)   ¦ 
SH3        405. Marini Marino                       59 La Tour-de-Peilz            2:14.03,5   1:02.05,3  (4214)   ¦ 
QH4         47. Pilloud Jacques                     46 La Tour-de-Peilz              47.24,3     11.35,5  (6975)   ¦ 
QD4         11. Pilloud Micheline                   49 La Tour-de-Peilz              51.59,3      5.44,9  (6976)   ¦ 
RD          28. Rapaz Myriam                        73 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:02.23,7     22.05,6  (9236)   ¦ 
RH          47. Rapaz Stephane                      73 La Tour-de-Peilz              46.58,9      9.40,8  (9237)   ¦ 
RH         189. Richner Jean-Pierre                 39 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:03.45,8     26.27,7  (9242)   ¦ 
RD          62. Richner Ursula                      42 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:14.08,1     33.50,0  (9243)   ¦ 
QD2         17. Sauser Anne-Catherine               65 La Tour-de-Peilz              46.22,3     11.01,5  (7107)   ¦ 
K7          33. Sauser Roxane                       93 La Tour-de-Peilz              21.43,3      4.07,1 (10381)   ¦ 
SH2        320. Sauser Thierry                      65 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:44.02,6     35.54,7  (4703)   ¦ 
QH3        174. Schellenbaum Rolf                   55 La Tour-de-Peilz              54.02,6     21.27,9  (7124)   ¦ 
SH3         22. Valla Christian                     61 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:24.46,5     12.48,3  (5190)   ¦ 
SH2        517. Vaquin Joel                         63 La Tour-de-Peilz            2:05.43,8     57.35,9  (4955)   ¦ 
SH1         28. Veraguth Pascal                     77 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:25.23,4     15.15,3  (4961)   ¦ 
MH2         18. Viola Felix                         72 La Tour-de-Peilz            2:44.26,1     25.25,9  (1740)   ¦ 
SH2        301. Vodiunig Stefan                     70 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:42.53,0     34.45,1  (5165)   ¦ 
QH2        181. Wiegleb Michael                     64 La Tour-de-Peilz              48.12,1     17.08,1  (7326)   ¦ 
K10          2. Colliard Aude                       86 La Tour-de-Trême              15.43,6      0.44,1 (10098)   ¦ 
K7           5. Colliard Julie                      93 La Tour-de-Trême              18.28,8      0.52,6 (10099)   ¦ 
K9          12. Colliard Laura                      88 La Tour-de-Trême              19.38,5      3.49,2 (10100)   ¦ 
SD4         25. Demierre Andree                     44 La Tour-de-Trême            2:00.38,5     25.26,8  (3492)   ¦ 
MH2        156. Irrausch Frank                      69 La Tour-de-Trême            3:18.09,7     59.09,5   (862)   ¦ 
SH4         97. Lattmann Rudi                       50 La Vraconnaz                1:46.38,8     24.40,6  (5295)   ¦ 
SH1         27. Bürgi Roc                           79 Laax                        1:25.04,5     14.56,4  (3301)   ¦ 
MH2        391. Haupt Rolf                          63 Lachen                      3:53.57,2   1:34.57,0   (788)   ¦ 
MH2         59. Steiger André                       67 Lachen                      2:58.15,5     39.15,3  (1608)   ¦ 
QD3          1. Gogniat Mariette                    53 Lajoux JU                     37.48,4       -----  (6522)   ¦ 
QD3         11. Bucher Annelise                     55 Langendorf                    44.53,8      7.05,4  (7711)   ¦ 
MD3          6. Althaus Johanna                     59 Langenthal                  3:20.05,8     49.31,9   (127)   ¦ 
MH3        233. Donzé Urs                           56 Langnau am Albis            3:39.49,3   1:13.18,8  (2020)   ¦ 
SD1          4. Medioni Nathalie                    84 Langnau am Albis            1:33.01,2      9.28,1  (4266)   ¦ 
RH          15. Schmid Patrick                      67 Langnau b. Reiden             43.04,1      5.46,0  (9260)   ¦ 
QH2        193. Eichenberger Johann                 65 Langnau i. E.                 49.28,3     18.24,3  (7487)   ¦ 
QH2         45. Sahli Christoph                     67 Langnau i. E.                 39.41,3      8.37,3  (7490)   ¦ 
QH1         34. Wacher Tim                          84 Langnau i. E.                 37.03,1      7.58,9  (7489)   ¦ 
QH2         54. Kellenberger Werner                 66 Langnau im Emmental           40.27,1      9.23,1  (7488)   ¦ 
MH1         10. Reichenbach Hans                    79 Lauenen b. Gstaad           2:52.02,8     40.40,0  (1364)   ¦ 
SD4          9. Aerni Erika                         50 Laupen                      1:53.02,7     17.51,0  (3016)   ¦ 
SH3        331. Adobati Aldo                        61 Laupen ZH                   1:56.27,0     44.28,8  (3009)   ¦ 
SD2        106. Adobati Daniela                     67 Laupen ZH                   1:57.27,9     36.33,4  (3010)   ¦ 
SD2        100. Schraner Erna                       63 Laupen ZH                   1:56.27,6     35.33,1  (4758)   ¦ 
QD1        138. Ackermann Anne-Pierre, Lausanne     80 ECOLE HOTELIERE LAUSANNE      58.08,0     22.47,3  (6001)   ¦ 
RH         215. Adenot Joel                         77 Lausanne                    1:10.28,1     33.10,0  (9318)   ¦ 
QH3        178. Aeby Francois                       54 Lausanne                      55.16,8     22.42,1  (6003)   ¦ 
QH5         53. Aeby Michel                         34 Lausanne                    1:03.20,4     24.46,1  (7590)   ¦ 
QH5         52. Aeby Rene                           42 Lausanne                    1:03.17,4     24.43,1  (6005)   ¦ 
SH2        207. Ahumada Ciro                        65 Lausanne                    1:37.52,4     29.44,5  (3019)   ¦ 
MH2        469. Alabogaz Kazim                      64 Lausanne                    4:13.24,7   1:54.24,5   (112)   ¦ 
MH3        376. Albasini Jean-Claude                55 Lausanne                    4:05.59,9   1:39.29,4   (114)   ¦ 
K1          38. Allaz Florian                       95 Lausanne                      25.18,3      7.12,6 (10003)   ¦ 
K2          62. Allaz Mathieu                       92 Lausanne                      22.43,2      6.18,7 (10004)   ¦ 
QH1        215. Alther Stephane                     75 Lausanne                      59.26,6     30.22,4  (7466)   ¦ 
RH          46. Amaudruz Yves                       58 Lausanne                      46.58,4      9.40,3  (9362)   ¦ 
MH3        245. Amrein Philippe                     62 Lausanne                    3:42.11,2   1:15.40,7   (135)   ¦ 
QH1         47. Arndt Torsten                       76 Lausanne                      38.40,9      9.36,7  (7389)   ¦ 
SH3        233. Astolfi Mario                       58 Lausanne                    1:47.42,0     35.43,8  (3060)   ¦ 
SD1         96. Aubaniac Francoise                  74 Lausanne                    2:15.48,4     52.15,3  (5156)   ¦ 
MH2        219. Ayrton Robert                       64 Lausanne                    3:27.33,1   1:08.32,9   (156)   ¦ 
QH4         44. Bachmann Charles                    47 Lausanne                      46.57,9     11.09,1  (6040)   ¦ 
SH1         92. Ballara Jaume, Lausanne             76 ECOLE HOTELIERE LAUSANNE    1:36.10,3     26.02,2  (3084)   ¦ 
RH         209. Bally Serge                         52 Lausanne                    1:06.58,6     29.40,5  (9021)   ¦ 
QH3        212. Bandini Evdokia                     54 Lausanne                    1:01.44,0     29.09,3  (7533)   ¦ 
MH4        192. Bandini Pierre                      49 Lausanne                    4:27.40,4   1:44.57,4   (172)   ¦ 
MH2        482. Barrows David                       69 Lausanne                    4:19.09,0   2:00.08,8   (181)   ¦ 
MH3        288. Bartholdi Peter                     55 Lausanne                    3:49.14,5   1:22.44,0   (182)   ¦ 
QH2         89. Bartolini Silvio                    63 Lausanne                      43.00,5     11.56,5  (6055)   ¦ 
SH1        246. Bats Xavier                         74 Lausanne                    2:14.00,7   1:03.52,6  (3101)   ¦ 
MH1         25. Baud David                          73 Lausanne                    3:02.00,2     50.37,4  (1879)   ¦ 
SH1         24. Bauer Christophe                    76 Lausanne                    1:24.24,0     14.15,9  (3109)   ¦ 
QH1        185. Baumann Daniel                      75 Lausanne                      52.45,7     23.41,5  (6059)   ¦ 
RD          94. Bauquis Fabienne                    69 Lausanne                    1:33.37,7     53.19,6  (9323)   ¦ 
MD2         36. Bayon Carolina                      71 Lausanne                    3:50.57,0   1:03.27,0   (200)   ¦ 
QD2        152. Beboux Nora                         67 Lausanne                    1:00.14,3     24.53,5  (6067)   ¦ 
SH2        108. Bedat Christophe                    63 Lausanne                    1:31.13,9     23.06,0  (3125)   ¦ 
MH2        383. Belataar Mehdi                      64 Lausanne                    3:52.22,7   1:33.22,5   (210)   ¦ 
QH2        168. Benjamin Simon                      67 Lausanne                      47.29,9     16.25,9  (6076)   ¦ 
QH2         72. Berguerand Alain                    64 Lausanne                      41.37,4     10.33,4  (6079)   ¦ 
QH1         35. Berhe Yonas                         86 Lausanne                      37.10,0      8.05,8  (6081)   ¦ 
SH3        323. Berlincourt Jean-Jacques            60 Lausanne                    1:55.34,4     43.36,2  (3139)   ¦ 
SH2        522. Berrah Karim                        65 Lausanne                    2:06.47,9     58.40,0  (3143)   ¦ 
RH          75. Bertschinger Martin                 75 Lausanne                      50.03,6     12.45,5  (9028)   ¦ 
MH3        324. Besancon Patrick                    55 Lausanne                    3:56.07,9   1:29.37,4   (241)   ¦ 
RH         201. Besson Frederic                     69 Lausanne                    1:04.27,5     27.09,4  (9327)   ¦ 
QH3        201. Beyler Eric, Lausanne               61 UBS III                       58.08,9     25.34,2  (3164)   ¦ 
QD3         39. Bezencon Anna                       60 Lausanne                      52.37,2     14.48,8  (6090)   ¦ 
QH1        224. Biswas Siddharth, Lausanne          82 ECOLE HOTELIERE LAUSANNE    1:06.07,9     37.03,7  (7535)   ¦ 
SD2         83. Bjerkan Randi                       63 Lausanne                    1:52.53,8     31.59,3  (3181)   ¦ 
QH2         35. Blanc Dominique                     70 Lausanne                      38.32,6      7.28,6  (7689)   ¦ 
QH2         18. Blattner Andre                      71 Lausanne                      36.28,5      5.24,5  (6102)   ¦ 
K2          61. Bolomey Florent                     93 Lausanne                      22.32,5      6.08,0 (10037)   ¦ 
SH3        347. Bolomey Gérald                      55 Lausanne                    1:58.19,5     46.21,3  (3204)   ¦ 
SH1        191. Bolomey Nicolas                     84 Lausanne                    1:52.05,2     41.57,1  (3205)   ¦ 
SH1        198. Boot Jeremy                         73 Lausanne                    1:53.51,5     43.43,4  (3216)   ¦ 
MH4        133. Bord Alain                          47 Lausanne                    3:56.27,1   1:13.44,1   (290)   ¦ 
SH2        431. Borda Luis-Berardo                  66 Lausanne                    1:52.11,5     44.03,6  (3218)   ¦ 
QH3         87. Borel Thierry                       58 Lausanne                      45.51,1     13.16,4  (6123)   ¦ 
QH4          4. Borgognon Julien                    45 Lausanne                      38.28,3      2.39,5  (6125)   ¦ 
K2          28. Borgognon Pierre                    93 Lausanne                      19.52,0      3.27,5 (10042)   ¦ 
SH2        564. Bossonnet Laurent                   65 Lausanne                    2:33.27,9   1:25.20,0  (3231)   ¦ 
MH4        147. Bottoni Pietro                      43 Lausanne                    4:02.11,9   1:19.28,9   (307)   ¦ 
RD          75. Bouchet Stéphanie                   75 Lausanne                    1:16.42,9     36.24,8  (9042)   ¦ 
MH5         52. Boulin Jean-Louis                   41 Lausanne                    4:49.09,3   1:40.21,4   (309)   ¦ 
QH2        266. Bove Giuseppe                       66 Lausanne                      55.56,1     24.52,1  (6142)   ¦ 
QH2        303. Bovet Pierre-Alain                  71 Lausanne                    1:09.35,0     38.31,0  (6143)   ¦ 
RH          23. Bovey Frederic                      75 Lausanne                      45.05,6      7.47,5  (9045)   ¦ 
QD1         24. Bovino Katia                        73 Lausanne                      43.37,0      8.16,3  (6145)   ¦ 
QH3        173. Bovy Pierre-André                   57 Lausanne                      53.53,6     21.18,9  (6146)   ¦ 
QH2        248. Braillard Michel                    69 Lausanne                      54.01,0     22.57,0  (6148)   ¦ 
SD1         24. Brenner Katharina                   79 Lausanne                    1:47.38,0     24.04,9  (3264)   ¦ 
SH4        210. Bringolf Jean-Michel                51 Lausanne                    2:10.44,9     48.46,7  (3268)   ¦ 
SH5         35. Bron Michel                         42 Lausanne                    1:58.20,3     29.15,3  (3276)   ¦ 
SH1        153. Bruchez Christophe                  75 Lausanne                    1:46.05,8     35.57,7  (3281)   ¦ 
SH3         52. Brune Harald                        61 Lausanne                    1:30.14,7     18.16,5  (3284)   ¦ 
QD2         48. Brustolin Daniela                   64 Lausanne                      50.27,1     15.06,3  (6171)   ¦ 
SH1         60. Buehlmann Peter                     80 Lausanne                    1:31.37,9     21.29,8  (3294)   ¦ 
QD1        149. Bui Mai-Anh, Lausanne               76 DOCMED 2002                   59.46,0     24.25,3  (6178)   ¦ 
QH2        132. Burdeu Christopher                  72 Lausanne                      45.47,1     14.43,1  (6184)   ¦ 
QH4         83. Burion Daniel                       45 Lausanne                      53.19,9     17.31,1  (6188)   ¦ 
RH          29. Burkart Urs                         63 Lausanne                      45.09,3      7.51,2  (9443)   ¦ 
QD1        186. Burnand Lea                         77 Lausanne                    1:06.06,4     30.45,7  (6191)   ¦ 
QH1        206. Burnand Leonard                     77 Lausanne                      55.47,1     26.42,9  (6192)   ¦ 
RH         170. Burri Georges                       38 Lausanne                      59.23,4     22.05,3  (9056)   ¦ 
QH2        304. Businger Mayol Claude               67 Lausanne                    1:11.43,2     40.39,2  (6195)   ¦ 
K8          28. Butty Elodie                        90 Lausanne                      20.33,7      5.30,3 (10060)   ¦ 
SH2         71. Butty Stephane, Lausanne            65 Tri-Team Lausanne           1:27.37,1     19.29,2  (3309)   ¦ 
K9           5. Butty Vanessa                       89 Lausanne                      17.38,4      1.49,1 (10061)   ¦ 
MH4         50. Calame Louis                        52 Lausanne                    3:31.11,7     48.28,7   (374)   ¦ 
QH4         26. Camandona Pierre                    51 Lausanne                      44.22,8      8.34,0  (6205)   ¦ 
QH3         97. Cambeiro Manuel                     56 Lausanne                      47.02,4     14.27,7  (6206)   ¦ 
K7           4. Camilotto Maeva                     92 Lausanne                      18.13,3      0.37,1 (10064)   ¦ 
K1          10. Camilotto Michael                   94 Lausanne                      20.07,0      2.01,3 (10065)   ¦ 
QH2        220. Camilotto Patrick                   63 Lausanne                      51.21,1     20.17,1  (6207)   ¦ 
QD1        134. Camredon Estelle-Shanti             77 Lausanne                      57.48,0     22.27,3  (6209)   ¦ 
QH1         24. Canapini Steve                      77 Lausanne                      35.25,8      6.21,6  (6210)   ¦ 
QD1        157. Candolfi Sandrine                   84 Lausanne                    1:00.53,4     25.32,7  (6212)   ¦ 
SH1        144. Cannizzaro Steve                    73 Lausanne                    1:44.53,7     34.45,6  (5134)   ¦ 
QD2         68. Cardiwaux Laurence                  69 Lausanne                      53.34,0     18.13,2  (7499)   ¦ 
MH3        402. Carvalheira Manuel                  55 Lausanne                    4:16.45,7   1:50.15,2   (384)   ¦ 
SH1        178. Cavalier Serge                      73 Lausanne                    1:48.24,2     38.16,1  (3335)   ¦ 
SH1        233. Cavin Denis                         78 Lausanne                    2:02.43,3     52.35,2  (3337)   ¦ 
K4          41. Cecco Sawwaf Ascanio                88 Lausanne                      19.28,3      4.58,7 (10075)   ¦ 
K8          38. Cecco Sawwaf Lucia                  91 Lausanne                      21.50,9      6.47,5 (10076)   ¦ 
QD1        156. Chablais Veronique                  73 Lausanne                    1:00.53,1     25.32,4  (7528)   ¦ 
RH         161. Chapuis Olivier                     69 Lausanne                      56.59,8     19.41,7  (9067)   ¦ 
QH1         85. Charpie Frederic                    77 Lausanne                      42.45,1     13.40,9  (6240)   ¦ 
SH3         82. Chassot Michel                      55 Lausanne                    1:34.43,2     22.45,0  (3365)   ¦ 
RD          86. Chatelan Nathalie                   77 Lausanne                    1:21.35,4     41.17,3  (9324)   ¦ 
MH2        345. Chatton Jean-Yves                   63 Lausanne                    3:47.01,6   1:28.01,4  (1884)   ¦ 
SH1        167. Cheraz Fabio                        74 Lausanne                    1:47.24,2     37.16,1  (3372)   ¦ 
SD2        125. Chevalier Samira                    68 Lausanne                    2:00.14,2     39.19,7  (3378)   ¦ 
K8          27. Chevalley Celia                     90 Lausanne                      20.01,9      4.58,5 (10087)   ¦ 
QH3        177. Chevalley Charles                   59 Lausanne                      54.27,2     21.52,5  (6244)   ¦ 
MH3         29. Chevalley Pascal                    61 Lausanne                    2:58.34,3     32.03,8   (411)   ¦ 
SH4         87. Chollet Alain                       51 Lausanne                    1:45.11,9     23.13,7  (3386)   ¦ 
MH4        200. Christe Joseph                      51 Lausanne                    4:37.54,1   1:55.11,1   (415)   ¦ 
SD2        161. Chuat Fabienne                      67 Lausanne                    2:07.16,3     46.21,8  (3389)   ¦ 
QH2        120. Ciampi Gérard                       69 Lausanne                      45.04,3     14.00,3  (6253)   ¦ 
QH5         32. Cloux Albert                        42 Lausanne                      55.20,1     16.45,8  (6265)   ¦ 
K2          71. Collomb Benjamin                    93 Lausanne                      24.23,7      7.59,2 (10101)   ¦ 
SH2        457. Colorado Jose Miguel                65 Lausanne                    1:54.34,1     46.26,2  (3411)   ¦ 
MH1         95. Constantin Michael                  73 Lausanne                    3:48.31,0   1:37.08,2  (1887)   ¦ 
QH2        306. Constantin Pascal                   64 Lausanne                    1:26.51,6     55.47,6  (6272)   ¦ 
QD1        159. Conus Laurence                      73 Lausanne                    1:01.37,1     26.16,4  (6273)   ¦ 
QH4         73. Corazzola Gerard                    44 Lausanne                      52.09,5     16.20,7  (6274)   ¦ 
SH1        154. Corbaz Yann                         79 Lausanne                    1:46.07,8     35.59,7  (5135)   ¦ 
SH3        371. Cornaz Pierre-Alain                 53 Lausanne                    2:01.12,5     49.14,3  (3425)   ¦ 
K2          45. Cornu Cristian David                92 Lausanne                      21.03,9      4.39,4 (10105)   ¦ 
QH3        118. Cornu Daniel                        60 Lausanne                      48.50,1     16.15,4  (6279)   ¦ 
MH4        135. Cossy Pierre-Alain                  52 Lausanne                    3:56.47,0   1:14.04,0   (434)   ¦ 
SH3        393. Cotting Gilbert                     59 Lausanne                    2:07.13,9     55.15,7  (3435)   ¦ 
QH2        191. Courbat Jern                        63 Lausanne                      49.13,3     18.09,3  (6288)   ¦ 
SH1        156. Couturier Simon                     76 Lausanne                    1:46.24,6     36.16,5  (3439)   ¦ 
MD2         80. Crettex Mirjam                      66 Lausanne                    4:29.57,2   1:42.27,2   (446)   ¦ 
MH2        493. Crettex Stéphane                    64 Lausanne                    4:26.02,7   2:07.02,5   (447)   ¦ 
MH2        327. Cretton Benoit                      68 Lausanne                    3:44.50,2   1:25.50,0   (448)   ¦ 
K9          25. Cridel Julia                        88 Lausanne                      22.08,7      6.19,4 (10449)   ¦ 
SD1         41. Crisinel Line                       76 Lausanne                    1:55.55,7     32.22,6  (3444)   ¦ 
QH1         37. Curtet Loris, Lausanne              78 STADE LAUSANNE                37.26,7      8.22,5  (6304)   ¦ 
SH3         28. Custodio Antonio                    58 Lausanne                    1:26.02,6     14.04,4  (3455)   ¦ 
QH2        289. D'Alessio Fabio                     70 Lausanne                    1:02.00,6     30.56,6  (7500)   ¦ 
MH3        251. Dabsens Philippe                    59 Lausanne                    3:42.46,5   1:16.16,0   (456)   ¦ 
QH3         85. Dana Gilles                         56 Lausanne                      45.38,6     13.03,9  (7462)   ¦ 
QH1        112. David Benjamin                      85 Lausanne                      45.18,6     16.14,4  (6311)   ¦ 
QD2        102. De Palézieux Aline                  68 Lausanne                      56.12,6     20.51,8  (6318)   ¦ 
SH1        125. De Rham Bertrand                    74 Lausanne                    1:41.41,9     31.33,8  (5400)   ¦ 
QD1        178. De Vries Anne                       73 Lausanne                    1:04.12,9     28.52,2  (6326)   ¦ 
QH5         59. De Vries Herman                     42 Lausanne                    1:04.12,5     25.38,2  (6327)   ¦ 
SH2        445. Decroux Fabrice                     68 Lausanne                    1:53.31,7     45.23,8  (3477)   ¦ 
SH1        222. Degrada Nicolas                     77 Lausanne                    1:58.14,1     48.06,0  (3480)   ¦ 
SH3        383. Del Boca Fabrizio                   61 Lausanne                    2:05.26,4     53.28,2  (3482)   ¦ 
SH1         14. Delachaux Thierry                   73 Lausanne                    1:19.28,5      9.20,4  (5158)   ¦ 
RH         186. Delacrausaz Frédéric                65 Lausanne                    1:03.01,6     25.43,5  (9091)   ¦ 
QH2        229. Delacrausaz Frédéric                65 Lausanne                      51.56,2     20.52,2  (6337)   ¦ 
SH3        168. Delafontaine Marc                   57 Lausanne                    1:42.11,7     30.13,5  (5254)   ¦ 
SH5         53. Deleysin Gerald                     32 Lausanne                    2:10.05,5     41.00,5  (3486)   ¦ 
SH2        345. Delvecchio Pierre-André             71 Lausanne                    1:45.36,4     37.28,5  (3491)   ¦ 
MH2        198. Deriaz Nicolas                      65 Lausanne                    3:25.30,9   1:06.30,7   (491)   ¦ 
QH1        135. Desbois Eric                        77 Lausanne                      47.21,7     18.17,5  (6348)   ¦ 
SH1         84. Descoeudres Antoine                 78 Lausanne                    1:35.06,1     24.58,0  (3505)   ¦ 
K3          14. Desgalier Davy                      90 Lausanne                      17.28,4      2.29,1 (10118)   ¦ 
QH3         31. Desgalier Jean-Marc                 56 Lausanne                      40.14,6      7.39,9  (6349)   ¦ 
K2           4. Desgalier Luca                      93 Lausanne                      17.04,2      0.39,7 (10119)   ¦ 
MH2        398. Desrosiers Martin                   70 Lausanne                    3:56.00,0   1:36.59,8   (493)   ¦ 
QD2         79. Dessaux Isabelle                    66 Lausanne                      54.29,0     19.08,2  (7708)   ¦ 
SH2         26. Detraz Jean-Francois                65 Lausanne                    1:21.23,9     13.16,0  (3510)   ¦ 
K3          58. Dinc Axel                           91 Lausanne                      22.30,4      7.31,1 (10123)   ¦ 
SH2        267. Diserens Daniel                     64 Lausanne                    1:40.46,9     32.39,0  (3524)   ¦ 
QH3        208. Donnet Fernand                      61 Lausanne                      59.48,2     27.13,5  (6368)   ¦ 
QD2         83. Donnet Liliane                      63 Lausanne                      54.56,6     19.35,8  (9102)   ¦ 
SH5         49. Donzel Alain                        37 Lausanne                    2:08.09,0     39.04,0  (3539)   ¦ 
MH2        526. Dörre Klaus                         71 Lausanne                    4:54.11,8   2:35.11,6   (512)   ¦ 
SH2          7. Dos Santos Jose                     68 Lausanne                    1:12.57,2      4.49,3  (3540)   ¦ 
QH4         86. Dos Santos Mariano                  50 Lausanne                      54.15,7     18.26,9  (6370)   ¦ 
QD2        156. Drouin Isabelle                     67 Lausanne                    1:00.55,0     25.34,2  (6373)   ¦ 
SD3         78. Dubas Françoise                     55 Lausanne                    1:58.11,9     36.16,4  (3551)   ¦ 
SH2        543. Duboc Philippe                      66 Lausanne                    2:13.40,6   1:05.32,7  (3553)   ¦ 
MH3        136. Duca Giovanni                       53 Lausanne                    3:23.29,4     56.58,9   (523)   ¦ 
K7          11. Ducommun Cleo                       93 Lausanne                      19.13,4      1.37,2 (10129)   ¦ 
SD2         89. Ducotterd Dorota                    68 Lausanne                    1:53.38,8     32.44,3  (3560)   ¦ 
SH3        139. Ducotterd Laurent                   57 Lausanne                    1:39.59,2     28.01,0  (3562)   ¦ 
SH3        266. Dybwad Per H.                       61 Lausanne                    1:50.26,7     38.28,5  (3585)   ¦ 
QH1        203. Ecuyer Leonard, Lausanne            74 UBS III                       54.57,2     25.53,0  (6395)   ¦ 
MH2         86. Egger Marcel                        66 Lausanne                    3:05.25,0     46.24,8   (542)   ¦ 
SD1         79. Egger Rochat Gwendoline             73 Lausanne                    2:05.18,2     41.45,1  (3593)   ¦ 
MH3        230. Ehrbar Jean-Luc                     57 Lausanne                    3:39.24,2   1:12.53,7   (553)   ¦ 
SH1        170. Eichenberger David                  77 Lausanne                    1:47.39,0     37.30,9  (3598)   ¦ 
MH2        274. Emery Jean-Marcel                   67 Lausanne                    3:35.12,3   1:16.12,1   (561)   ¦ 
QD2        175. Escobar Maria                       72 Lausanne                    1:03.30,7     28.09,9  (6405)   ¦ 
SH1        118. Etienne Gregoire                    75 Lausanne                    1:40.58,7     30.50,6  (3619)   ¦ 
SH1        123. Eugster Olivier                     75 Lausanne                    1:41.35,8     31.27,7  (5268)   ¦ 
QH2         15. Eymann Yves                         71 Lausanne                      36.10,3      5.06,3  (7414)   ¦ 
MH2        350. Fares Momo                          69 Lausanne                    3:47.21,7   1:28.21,5  (1946)   ¦ 
MH3        116. Farron Alain                        59 Lausanne                    3:20.43,0     54.12,5   (575)   ¦ 
QD1         96. Farron Amélie                       88 Lausanne                      54.15,5     18.54,8  (6416)   ¦ 
K9          18. Farron Chloé                        88 Lausanne                      20.30,8      4.41,5 (10145)   ¦ 
QD3         56. Farron Consuelo                     60 Lausanne                      54.15,3     16.26,9  (6417)   ¦ 
K2          27. Farron Nicolas                      93 Lausanne                      19.44,6      3.20,1 (10146)   ¦ 
SH4        162. Fasoletti Jan-Paul                  45 Lausanne                    1:58.03,3     36.05,1  (3633)   ¦ 
QD2        124. Favre Aline                         67 Lausanne                      58.12,3     22.51,5  (6421)   ¦ 
QH1        138. Favre Derothe                       83 Lausanne                      47.37,9     18.33,7  (7623)   ¦ 
QH3        114. Favre Jean-Pierre                   56 Lausanne                      48.39,9     16.05,2  (6422)   ¦ 
K9          17. Fayet Nathalie                      89 Lausanne                      20.29,9      4.40,6 (10451)   ¦ 
SH5          2. Fedrigo Lino                        36 Lausanne                    1:30.33,0      1.28,0  (3642)   ¦ 
RH         115. Fenu Valter                         67 Lausanne                      53.26,7     16.08,6  (9331)   ¦ 
SH4         55. Ferini Gerard                       49 Lausanne                    1:40.15,9     18.17,7  (5090)   ¦ 
SH3          7. Ferreira Lito                       60 Lausanne                    1:18.08,5      6.10,3  (3657)   ¦ 
QD2        145. Fesquet Pascale                     67 Lausanne                      59.28,1     24.07,3  (6432)   ¦ 
SH2        408. Fidanza Blaise                      72 Lausanne                    1:50.23,8     42.15,9  (3661)   ¦ 
SD5          7. Fivaz Bruni                         34 Lausanne                    2:13.54,5     42.01,5  (3666)   ¦ 
MH3        151. Fleury Marcel                       60 Lausanne                    3:25.32,6     59.02,1   (605)   ¦ 
SH3        287. Fleury Perry                        59 Lausanne                    1:52.12,8     40.14,6  (3668)   ¦ 
SH2        539. Foerstemann Klaus                   72 Lausanne                    2:11.45,3   1:03.37,4  (3672)   ¦ 
SH3        384. Follmi Laurent                      55 Lausanne                    2:05.50,5     53.52,3  (3674)   ¦ 
SH3        210. Francais Olivier                    55 Lausanne                    1:45.29,7     33.31,5  (3684)   ¦ 
SH2        266. Freudiger Paul                      67 Lausanne                    1:40.40,4     32.32,5  (3687)   ¦ 
QD3         30. Frossard Isabelle                   62 Lausanne                      50.28,4     12.40,0  (6459)   ¦ 
MH5         48. Frossard Narcisse-Louis             36 Lausanne                    4:44.42,0   1:35.54,1   (635)   ¦ 
QD4         52. Galdini Wanda                       52 Lausanne                    1:05.37,8     19.23,4  (7448)   ¦ 
QH3        115. Gallay Jean-Daniel                  55 Lausanne                      48.40,7     16.06,0  (7645)   ¦ 
QD1        135. Gallimore Marion                    77 Lausanne                      57.50,0     22.29,3  (6477)   ¦ 
K4          37. Gamilotto Steeve                    89 Lausanne                      19.09,4      4.39,8 (10166)   ¦ 
MH2        439. Garcia Francisco                    68 Lausanne                    4:04.38,2   1:45.38,0  (1889)   ¦ 
SH2        515. Gasparini Marco                     64 Lausanne                    2:05.41,7     57.33,8  (3722)   ¦ 
QD2         61. Gautschi Estelle                    69 Lausanne                      52.28,0     17.07,2  (7482)   ¦ 
K1          41. Gavric Dejan                        95 Lausanne                      26.26,3      8.20,6 (10474)   ¦ 
SH1        234. Gay Philippe                        73 Lausanne                    2:02.43,4     52.35,3  (3731)   ¦ 
MH2        462. Gaymard Julien                      72 Lausanne                    4:11.42,3   1:52.42,1   (661)   ¦ 
K4          48. Geiser Luca                         89 Lausanne                      20.06,8      5.37,2 (10174)   ¦ 
SD2        165. Gelderloos Caroline                 64 Lausanne                    2:08.53,8     47.59,3  (3736)   ¦ 
QH2        260. Gendre Eric                         65 Lausanne                      55.13,9     24.09,9  (6494)   ¦ 
QH3        105. Geneux Jean-Luc, Lausanne           54 UBS III                       47.40,6     15.05,9  (6495)   ¦ 
RD          10. Genoux Claire                       71 Lausanne                      55.11,2     14.53,1  (9129)   ¦ 
SH2        536. Gentizon Michel                     71 Lausanne                    2:11.10,2   1:03.02,3  (3746)   ¦ 
QD2         95. George Nathalie                     68 Lausanne                      55.46,5     20.25,7  (6497)   ¦ 
SH2        300. Gerber François                     70 Lausanne                    1:42.38,7     34.30,8  (3753)   ¦ 
SH3         72. Gerber Henri                        61 Lausanne                    1:33.43,4     21.45,2  (3754)   ¦ 
SD1         46. Germond Florence                    76 Lausanne                    1:56.26,9     32.53,8  (3758)   ¦ 
K4          47. Ghamri Karim                        89 Lausanne                      20.05,0      5.35,4 (10177)   ¦ 
QH1         96. Ghamri Yassine Ali                  85 Lausanne                      44.06,9     15.02,7  (6503)   ¦ 
SH2        223. Ghelfi Fabrice                      67 Lausanne                    1:38.21,2     30.13,3  (3761)   ¦ 
QH2        112. Giannini Sandro                     69 Lausanne                      44.31,9     13.27,9  (6504)   ¦ 
RJG         29. Gigandet Nicolas                    89 Lausanne                    1:09.56,9     26.57,3  (9439)   ¦ 
RH         225. Gigandet Olivier                    62 Lausanne                    1:13.16,4     35.58,3  (9349)   ¦ 
RJF         13. Gigandet Sandrine                   88 Lausanne                    1:13.16,0     30.12,1  (9438)   ¦ 
SH2        544. Giger Laurent                       68 Lausanne                    2:13.54,8   1:05.46,9  (5170)   ¦ 
QH1        170. Gilliard Denis                      76 Lausanne                      50.22,0     21.17,8  (7463)   ¦ 
QD2          6. Gillieron Marina                    70 Lausanne                      42.55,1      7.34,3  (7518)   ¦ 
QH2        284. Gindroz Olivier                     68 Lausanne                    1:00.13,9     29.09,9  (6509)   ¦ 
SH2        449. Gingins Stéphane                    67 Lausanne                    1:53.45,8     45.37,9  (3771)   ¦ 
QD3         27. Glardon Chantal                     61 Lausanne                      49.59,2     12.10,8  (7493)   ¦ 
MH3         12. Glardon Daniel, Lausanne            60 AVONDO SPORTS-SCUDERI I     2:48.31,8     22.01,3   (694)   ¦ 
SH3         80. Gomez Julio                         53 Lausanne                    1:34.26,0     22.27,8  (3782)   ¦ 
SH4        222. Gonthier Raymond                    44 Lausanne                    2:16.33,4     54.35,2  (3785)   ¦ 
QH2        227. Gonzalez Eladio                     63 Lausanne                      51.50,2     20.46,2  (6528)   ¦ 
QH2        286. Gonzalez Luis                       72 Lausanne                    1:00.34,8     29.30,8  (6529)   ¦ 
SH1        107. Gordo Carlos                        76 Lausanne                    1:38.32,5     28.24,4  (3788)   ¦ 
MH2        490. Gottraux Marco                      63 Lausanne                    4:23.25,1   2:04.24,9   (722)   ¦ 
QH1        146. Goumaz Olivier                      73 Lausanne                      48.17,0     19.12,8  (7643)   ¦ 
SH1         45. Gouti Belgacem                      73 Lausanne                    1:29.38,7     19.30,6  (3794)   ¦ 
QD4         36. Graf Hannelore                      48 Lausanne                      59.39,9     13.25,5  (6533)   ¦ 
QH5         42. Graf William                        35 Lausanne                      58.23,5     19.49,2  (6536)   ¦ 
SH3         46. Grathwohl Dominik                   62 Lausanne                    1:29.10,8     17.12,6  (5387)   ¦ 
SH2        424. Grau Pierre-Frédéric                64 Lausanne                    1:51.57,8     43.49,9  (3809)   ¦ 
SH3        279. Grech John                          59 Lausanne                    1:51.34,8     39.36,6  (3811)   ¦ 
SH1        117. Grosbois Raphael                    75 Lausanne                    1:40.52,5     30.44,4  (3821)   ¦ 
SH2        451. Gross Alain                         71 Lausanne                    1:53.51,3     45.43,4  (5100)   ¦ 
QH1         80. Grozdanov Kalin                     76 Lausanne                      42.21,0     13.16,8  (7548)   ¦ 
QH1        108. Grozdanov Vlatimir                  83 Lausanne                      44.53,3     15.49,1  (7547)   ¦ 
K1          18. Guedon Jean-Christophe              94 Lausanne                      21.21,0      3.15,3 (10192)   ¦ 
K7          36. Guedon Nadege                       93 Lausanne                      22.33,4      4.57,2 (10193)   ¦ 
K7          46. Gueissaz-Shvach Veronika            92 Lausanne                      25.16,8      7.40,6 (10194)   ¦ 
SD1         91. Guex Stéphanie                      76 Lausanne                    2:11.15,4     47.42,3  (5184)   ¦ 
QD2        167. Guignard Hefti Emmanuele            72 Lausanne                    1:02.29,2     27.08,4  (7523)   ¦ 
SH1        173. Guillas Yves                        75 Lausanne                    1:48.01,8     37.53,7  (3844)   ¦ 
SH4        178. Guler Urs                           49 Lausanne                    2:01.43,4     39.45,2  (3849)   ¦ 
K4          22. Haerri David                        89 Lausanne                      17.38,3      3.08,7 (10199)   ¦ 
QH2        302. Haesler Erik                        65 Lausanne                    1:06.53,6     35.49,6  (7577)   ¦ 
RH          57. Halm Edi                            61 Lausanne                      48.36,1     11.18,0  (9321)   ¦ 
MH3        164. Harms Hauke                         61 Lausanne                    3:27.40,0   1:01.09,5   (779)   ¦ 
QH3         84. Hediger Nicolas                     59 Lausanne                      45.37,1     13.02,4  (6584)   ¦ 
SH4        120. Hedjazi Mir                         45 Lausanne                    1:50.31,5     28.33,3  (3872)   ¦ 
SH3        341. Heinemann Andreas                   62 Lausanne                    1:57.27,8     45.29,6  (3875)   ¦ 
QH4        106. Henchoz Marc                        47 Lausanne                      58.07,8     22.19,0  (6587)   ¦ 
SH1        159. Henchoz Stefan                      76 Lausanne                    1:46.33,8     36.25,7  (3883)   ¦ 
QH2        140. Hendle Thomas                       65 Lausanne                      46.11,0     15.07,0  (6588)   ¦ 
QD1         77. Henny Séverine                      74 Lausanne                      51.51,9     16.31,2  (7542)   ¦ 
MH2        459. Heuer Manuel                        71 Lausanne                    4:11.28,5   1:52.28,3   (813)   ¦ 
SH2         13. Hijri Mohamed                       69 Lausanne                    1:16.06,6      7.58,7  (3899)   ¦ 
SH2        119. Hofer Thierry                       64 Lausanne                    1:32.18,8     24.10,9  (3902)   ¦ 
SH2        264. Höller Volker                       71 Lausanne                    1:40.36,6     32.28,7  (5185)   ¦ 
MH2        309. Horridge Graeme                     64 Lausanne                    3:40.45,4   1:21.45,2   (836)   ¦ 
RH         122. Hottinger Lukas                     68 Lausanne                      53.42,6     16.24,5  (9153)   ¦ 
QH4         74. Howald Michel                       51 Lausanne                      52.10,1     16.21,3  (6602)   ¦ 
QD1         34. Huber Bernadette                    83 Lausanne                      45.43,1     10.22,4  (6604)   ¦ 
QH3        122. Hugon Yves                          58 Lausanne                      49.12,5     16.37,8  (6606)   ¦ 
QH2        258. Huguenin Laurent                    64 Lausanne                      54.59,2     23.55,2  (6607)   ¦ 
QH1        178. Hussain Khan Raza, Lausanne         74 UBS III                       51.40,2     22.36,0  (6611)   ¦ 
SH3        237. Iachini Claudio                     61 Lausanne                    1:47.53,6     35.55,4  (3938)   ¦ 
MD2         69. Igea Marie-Pierre                   63 Lausanne                    4:20.57,5   1:33.27,5   (856)   ¦ 
SD1         94. Ihnenfeld Isabel                    79 Lausanne                    2:14.27,4     50.54,3  (3941)   ¦ 
SH2        406. Jaccard Luc                         67 Lausanne                    1:50.13,6     42.05,7  (3952)   ¦ 
QD2        179. Jacquemet Sabine                    71 Lausanne                    1:04.03,5     28.42,7  (6627)   ¦ 
SH1        243. Jannet Charles-Henri                75 Lausanne                    2:09.16,7     59.08,6  (3959)   ¦ 
SD3        163. Jaquet Josette                      55 Lausanne                    2:25.47,9   1:03.52,4  (3961)   ¦ 
QD3        105. Jaquier Claudia                     57 Lausanne                    1:02.01,1     24.12,7  (6638)   ¦ 
RH         103. Jaquier Stephane                    68 Lausanne                      52.37,2     15.19,1  (9348)   ¦ 
QH2        235. Jara Cristian                       71 Lausanne                      52.11,2     21.07,2  (6639)   ¦ 
SH1        115. Jaunin Jean-Christophe              76 Lausanne                    1:40.24,6     30.16,5  (3968)   ¦ 
QH1        109. Jaunin Jerome, Lausanne             77 DOCMED 2002                   44.56,7     15.52,5  (6641)   ¦ 
SD1         10. Jaussy Hayat                        77 Lausanne                    1:40.49,7     17.16,6  (3969)   ¦ 
SH3        364. Johnson Colin, Lausanne             57 ECOLE HOTELIERE LAUSANNE    2:00.29,0     48.30,8  (3980)   ¦ 
RH          74. Jomini Vincent                      72 Lausanne                      50.01,8     12.43,7  (9161)   ¦ 
MH5         19. Jotterand Marcel                    38 Lausanne                    3:44.21,5     35.33,6   (895)   ¦ 
SH3        261. Jouan Bruno                         61 Lausanne                    1:50.13,1     38.14,9  (5250)   ¦ 
QH2        117. Junod Laurent                       70 Lausanne                      44.55,9     13.51,9  (7532)   ¦ 
K7          15. Kaelin Marion                       92 Lausanne                      19.34,1      1.57,9 (10226)   ¦ 
QH2        151. Kambourian Stephane                 72 Lausanne                      46.38,6     15.34,6  (6664)   ¦ 
K1           7. Keller Loic                         95 Lausanne                      19.46,0      1.40,3 (10469)   ¦ 
SD2        123. Klaassen Nicole                     72 Lausanne                    1:59.57,3     39.02,8  (4030)   ¦ 
QD1         65. Kleiber Nina, Lausanne              75 DOCMED 2002                   50.31,5     15.10,8  (6678)   ¦ 
MH1         92. Kobler Stephane                     76 Lausanne                    3:47.36,0   1:36.13,2   (957)   ¦ 
MH1         38. Kohler Beat                         78 Lausanne                    3:13.51,3   1:02.28,5   (958)   ¦ 
MH1         94. Kohler Marcel                       75 Lausanne                    3:48.05,0   1:36.42,2  (1914)   ¦ 
SH4         23. Kolly Michel                        44 Lausanne                    1:33.38,4     11.40,2  (4048)   ¦ 
K3          26. Kouassi Michel                      91 Lausanne                      18.59,5      4.00,2 (10229)   ¦ 
SH1        158. Krafft Matthieu                     84 Lausanne                    1:46.31,9     36.23,8  (5397)   ¦ 
QD1         27. Krauskopf Alexandra                 74 Lausanne                      44.07,0      8.46,3  (6693)   ¦ 
SH1         90. Kuhn Gerrit                         73 Lausanne                    1:35.49,5     25.41,4  (4058)   ¦ 
QD1        111. Kümmerle Andrea                     76 Lausanne                      55.30,2     20.09,5  (7425)   ¦ 
K2          81. Kunamy Vahisan                      92 Lausanne                      30.23,2     13.58,7 (10495)   ¦ 
QD1        185. Kuntz Catherine                     75 Lausanne                    1:04.58,5     29.37,8  (6702)   ¦ 
QH3        217. Kursner Olivier                     62 Lausanne                    1:07.44,7     35.10,0  (7544)   ¦ 
SD1         21. L'Hostis Nolwen                     77 Lausanne                    1:45.48,1     22.15,0  (4065)   ¦ 
QH1         64. L'Hostis Yann                       74 Lausanne                      41.18,5     12.14,3  (4066)   ¦ 
QD2        176. Labonte Caroline                    68 Lausanne                    1:03.36,6     28.15,8  (6706)   ¦ 
QH1        181. Lappert Yan                         73 Lausanne                      52.06,7     23.02,5  (6714)   ¦ 
SD2        175. Larkan Eva                          71 Lausanne                    2:12.14,0     51.19,5  (4088)   ¦ 
QD2         91. Lazeyras Christiane                 63 Lausanne                      55.31,4     20.10,6  (6723)   ¦ 
K3          43. Lazeyras Louis                      90 Lausanne                      20.18,5      5.19,2 (10247)   ¦ 
K2          38. Lazeyras Theo                       92 Lausanne                      20.26,8      4.02,3 (10248)   ¦ 
SH3        278. Le Bris Yannick                     56 Lausanne                    1:51.34,7     39.36,5  (4102)   ¦ 
SH4        149. Le Chi Thanh                        50 Lausanne                    1:55.20,9     33.22,7  (4103)   ¦ 
QD1         74. Le Vu Virginie                      78 Lausanne                      51.28,2     16.07,5  (6724)   ¦ 
SH1        114. Lecoultre Yannick                   80 Lausanne                    1:40.04,6     29.56,5  (4111)   ¦ 
MH2        450. Leidel Sebastian                    70 Lausanne                    4:08.03,5   1:49.03,3  (1035)   ¦ 
QH5         44. Lenain Remy                         37 Lausanne                      59.12,6     20.38,3  (6731)   ¦ 
QD2        116. Lengacher Sophie                    66 Lausanne                      57.26,2     22.05,4  (6732)   ¦ 
QH2         82. Lengacher Sylvain                   66 Lausanne                      42.05,5     11.01,5  (6733)   ¦ 
MD3         79. Lessard-Thevenaz Brigitte           61 Lausanne                    4:26.21,3   1:55.47,4  (1900)   ¦ 
SH2        206. Levine Sam                          71 Lausanne                    1:37.52,0     29.44,1  (4130)   ¦ 
RH          92. Liaudat Pierre-Daniel               71 Lausanne                      51.06,7     13.48,6  (9184)   ¦ 
SD3         25. Lincio Marie-Helene                 58 Lausanne                    1:44.44,0     22.48,5  (4134)   ¦ 
SH1         70. Lokonon Anasthase                   77 Lausanne                    1:32.46,0     22.37,9  (4147)   ¦ 
SH4        216. Lonfat Jean-Luc                     52 Lausanne                    2:13.52,7     51.54,5  (4149)   ¦ 
MH2         67. Luethi Jean-Pierre                  65 Lausanne                    3:01.03,7     42.03,5  (1922)   ¦ 
SD2         88. Lyon Anne-Catherine                 63 Lausanne                    1:53.29,4     32.34,9  (5098)   ¦ 
QD2         46. Mabroumi Maria                      68 Lausanne                      50.20,2     14.59,4  (6762)   ¦ 
QH2        142. Maeder Armin                        67 Lausanne                      46.22,3     15.18,3  (6764)   ¦ 
MD2         16. Maier Christina                     66 Lausanne                    3:27.53,7     40.23,7  (4184)   ¦ 
QH2        264. Makohliso Solomzi                   68 Lausanne                      55.52,0     24.48,0  (7473)   ¦ 
SD1         42. Malbois Fabienne                    74 Lausanne                    1:55.57,7     32.24,6  (4193)   ¦ 
QH1         57. Mangold Patrick                     75 Lausanne                      39.44,0     10.39,8  (6770)   ¦ 
QH1        118. Marchand Christophe                 75 Lausanne                      45.31,4     16.27,2  (6776)   ¦ 
SH2        184. Marcon Fabio                        64 Lausanne                    1:36.41,4     28.33,5  (4206)   ¦ 
SH2         30. Marguerat Michel, Lausanne          72 Rushteam Ecublens II        1:22.39,8     14.31,9  (5086)   ¦ 
SH3         97. Marletaz Blaise Vincent             58 Lausanne                    1:36.24,5     24.26,3  (4215)   ¦ 
QH2        291. Marletaz Didier                     66 Lausanne                    1:02.26,2     31.22,2  (6786)   ¦ 
K7           6. Marques Ribeiro Catarina            93 Lausanne                      18.35,2      0.59,0 (10257)   ¦ 
RH         126. Martin Laurent                      66 Lausanne                      53.55,5     16.37,4  (9382)   ¦ 
SD1         59. Martin Sophie                       74 Lausanne                    1:59.14,1     35.41,0  (4231)   ¦ 
SH2         37. Martinez Alexandre                  72 Lausanne                    1:23.25,8     15.17,9  (4234)   ¦ 
SH4         27. Marx Edgar                          46 Lausanne                    1:34.22,2     12.24,0  (4238)   ¦ 
SH1         38. Masson Frederic                     74 Lausanne                    1:28.41,1     18.33,0  (4243)   ¦ 
MD4         15. Matera Claudia                      50 Lausanne                    4:06.24,3     51.35,9  (1911)   ¦ 
K3          61. Matos Nelson                        91 Lausanne                      23.31,4      8.32,1 (10263)   ¦ 
SH2        534. Matthey Yves                        70 Lausanne                    2:09.43,9   1:01.36,0  (4247)   ¦ 
SH1        184. Matti Ariel                         80 Lausanne                    1:49.46,8     39.38,7  (4248)   ¦ 
SH1         36. Mauron Sylvain                      76 Lausanne                    1:28.29,7     18.21,6  (4250)   ¦ 
QD1         31. Mayaud Mathilde                     79 Lausanne                      44.55,9      9.35,2  (4253)   ¦ 
QH2        256. Maye Jean-Dominique                 64 Lausanne                      54.56,7     23.52,7  (6797)   ¦ 
QD3         20. Mayor Monique                       60 Lausanne                      48.15,2     10.26,8  (6798)   ¦ 
SH2        390. Mclin Alexander                     70 Lausanne                    1:48.53,7     40.45,8  (4265)   ¦ 
MH1         13. Measson Cyril                       74 Lausanne                    2:53.18,8     41.56,0  (1881)   ¦ 
QH3         92. Mebold Jacques                      56 Lausanne                      46.38,8     14.04,1  (6804)   ¦ 
QD2        113. Mégroz Nicole                       63 Lausanne                      57.20,2     21.59,4  (7485)   ¦ 
SD1         44. Meier Caroline                      77 Lausanne                    1:56.11,4     32.38,3  (4269)   ¦ 
QD1        114. Meier Kim, Lausanne                 75 ECOLE HOTELIERE LAUSANNE      55.55,5     20.34,8  (6807)   ¦ 
QD3         81. Mera Catherine                      56 Lausanne                      57.54,0     20.05,6  (6818)   ¦ 
QD1        154. Mera Cristina                       82 Lausanne                    1:00.24,6     25.03,9  (6819)   ¦ 
SH1        172. Mercanton Jerome                    83 Lausanne                    1:48.00,8     37.52,7  (5160)   ¦ 
SD2        190. Mettral Caroline                    72 Lausanne                    2:16.07,2     55.12,7  (4284)   ¦ 
RD          35. Meylan Laurence                     72 Lausanne                    1:04.25,3     24.07,2  (9336)   ¦ 
QD2        187. Meylan Marcelle                     67 Lausanne                    1:05.45,7     30.24,9  (6837)   ¦ 
RH         208. Meylan Steve                        75 Lausanne                    1:06.06,4     28.48,3  (9328)   ¦ 
SH1         31. Meystre Vincent, Lausanne           75 Tri-Team Lausanne           1:26.35,7     16.27,6  (4295)   ¦ 
SH2        337. Michel Jérôme                       69 Lausanne                    1:45.00,8     36.52,9  (4297)   ¦ 
QH4         61. Michellod Paul                      47 Lausanne                      48.59,5     13.10,7  (6842)   ¦ 
QD2        172. Milesi Ilaria                       67 Lausanne                    1:03.16,4     27.55,6  (7578)   ¦ 
SD1          7. Mitic Sonja, Lausanne               75 Rushteam Ecublens II        1:38.16,4     14.43,3  (4310)   ¦ 
K9          20. Mollard Chloé                       89 Lausanne                      20.45,9      4.56,6 (10457)   ¦ 
MH1         58. Molnar Attila                       73 Lausanne                    3:23.03,2   1:11.40,4  (1878)   ¦ 
QD1         79. Monnier Sophie                      75 Lausanne                      52.03,6     16.42,9  (7415)   ¦ 
MH2        277. Montavon Jean-Charles               70 Lausanne                    3:35.31,4   1:16.31,2  (1172)   ¦ 
QH3         78. Montinho Antonio                    59 Lausanne                      45.15,9     12.41,2  (7409)   ¦ 
MH2        538. Morandi Hermes                      70 Lausanne                    5:20.07,7   3:01.07,5  (1892)   ¦ 
QD1        112. Morard Caroline                     77 Lausanne                      55.48,2     20.27,5  (7546)   ¦ 
QH4         81. Morard Paul                         48 Lausanne                      52.59,3     17.10,5  (7545)   ¦ 
QH2        172. Morel Stephane                      67 Lausanne                      47.41,6     16.37,6  (7405)   ¦ 
SD1         82. Morerod Marielle                    75 Lausanne                    2:06.33,7     43.00,6  (4339)   ¦ 
MH2        527. Moret Thomas                        69 Lausanne                    4:54.29,8   2:35.29,6  (1917)   ¦ 
SH2         51. Morris John Haynes, Lausanne        70 ECOLE HOTELIERE LAUSANNE    1:25.23,1     17.15,2  (4347)   ¦ 
RJG         15. Mottier Julien                      86 Lausanne                      59.48,9     16.49,3  (9398)   ¦ 
SD2        174. Mowat Jennifer                      70 Lausanne                    2:12.13,8     51.19,3  (4355)   ¦ 
SD3        164. Muelhauser Anne-Lise                55 Lausanne                    2:25.48,0   1:03.52,5  (4356)   ¦ 
QD2        146. Mueller Christine                   64 Lausanne                      59.28,5     24.07,7  (6876)   ¦ 
QD1         64. Muller Florence, Lausanne           76 DOCMED 2002                   50.18,9     14.58,2  (6880)   ¦ 
MH4         25. Muller Silvio                       51 Lausanne                    3:19.53,6     37.10,6  (1196)   ¦ 
SD1         75. Munari Caroline                     74 Lausanne                    2:04.05,0     40.31,9  (4369)   ¦ 
MH3        215. Munoz Miguel                        61 Lausanne                    3:36.20,3   1:09.49,8  (1201)   ¦ 
K8          17. Murith Sandra                       90 Lausanne                      19.16,3      4.12,9 (10283)   ¦ 
QD1        167. Nam Yoonmee                         76 Lausanne                    1:02.36,5     27.15,8  (6890)   ¦ 
SD1         48. Negri Stephanie                     74 Lausanne                    1:56.49,6     33.16,5  (4384)   ¦ 
MD3         72. Negrone Carmela                     54 Lausanne                    4:23.19,7   1:52.45,8  (1214)   ¦ 
SH2        443. Nerny Stöphane                      68 Lausanne                    1:53.26,4     45.18,5  (4385)   ¦ 
QH3        152. Neuffer Gaston                      53 Lausanne                      52.12,8     19.38,1  (6897)   ¦ 
SH2        210. Nicolier Philippe                   67 Lausanne                    1:37.57,6     29.49,7  (4395)   ¦ 
K2          82. Nicoulaz Karim                      93 Lausanne                      31.07,8     14.43,3 (10287)   ¦ 
K1          47. Nicoulaz Mehdi                      95 Lausanne                      28.13,0     10.07,3 (10288)   ¦ 
SD1         29. Niederhauser Andrea                 83 Lausanne                    1:51.54,6     28.21,5  (5253)   ¦ 
QH5         47. Noel Michel                         39 Lausanne                    1:01.33,6     22.59,3  (6907)   ¦ 
QH2        208. Nouzille Eric                       66 Lausanne                      50.49,0     19.45,0  (7569)   ¦ 
MH3        135. Nussbaumer Nicolas                  60 Lausanne                    3:23.26,1     56.55,6  (1233)   ¦ 
RD          92. Nydegger Andree                     67 Lausanne                    1:30.58,4     50.40,3  (9214)   ¦ 
RH         211. Nydegger Xavier                     71 Lausanne                    1:07.35,7     30.17,6  (9215)   ¦ 
SH1        230. Oehy Christoph                      74 Lausanne                    2:00.14,2     50.06,1  (5140)   ¦ 
QD1         69. Ogi Caroline                        75 Lausanne                      51.04,3     15.43,6  (6920)   ¦ 
QH3        146. Okcu Mehmet                         56 Lausanne                      51.16,3     18.41,6  (7543)   ¦ 
QH1         71. Omar Abdulle                        86 Lausanne                      41.52,7     12.48,5  (6924)   ¦ 
QH1        198. Ortiz Julio                         75 Lausanne                      54.48,6     25.44,4  (7551)   ¦ 
MH2        351. Ortiz Lois Alberto                  66 Lausanne                    3:47.22,0   1:28.21,8  (1947)   ¦ 
K6          14. Osterheld Carla                     94 Lausanne                      25.08,3      5.13,0 (10298)   ¦ 
K3          29. Osterheld Kevin                     90 Lausanne                      19.13,3      4.14,0 (10299)   ¦ 
K7           3. Ouasti Anissa                       92 Lausanne                      18.01,8      0.25,6 (10303)   ¦ 
QH1        172. Ould-Henia Mehdi                    77 Lausanne                      50.28,4     21.24,2  (6927)   ¦ 
K1          48. Owlya Alexandre                     94 Lausanne                      29.49,9     11.44,2 (10304)   ¦ 
QH2        207. Owlya Reza                          63 Lausanne                      50.36,5     19.32,5  (4437)   ¦ 
K1          25. Pache Antoine                       94 Lausanne                      22.54,8      4.49,1 (10464)   ¦ 
SD3         67. Page Marie-Anne                     62 Lausanne                    1:55.03,7     33.08,2  (4446)   ¦ 
MH4        121. Pahud Jean-Luc                      51 Lausanne                    3:52.04,2   1:09.21,2  (1264)   ¦ 
K4          28. Pasic Fahrudin                      88 Lausanne                      18.04,2      3.34,6 (10308)   ¦ 
QD1        181. Pauchon Hélène                      77 Lausanne                    1:04.51,5     29.30,8  (6944)   ¦ 
QH2         56. Paul Frederic                       69 Lausanne                      40.28,5      9.24,5  (7362)   ¦ 
SH3        321. Pavez Leonardo                      61 Lausanne                    1:55.27,0     43.28,8  (4465)   ¦ 
K3          36. Peixoto Rui Pedro                   90 Lausanne                      19.49,3      4.50,0 (10311)   ¦ 
RH         195. Pelet Xavier                        71 Lausanne                    1:04.08,3     26.50,2  (9337)   ¦ 
QH2        269. Pellegrinelli Alain                 68 Lausanne                      56.24,9     25.20,9  (7550)   ¦ 
QH2        279. Pelloquin Stephane                  72 Lausanne                      58.24,8     27.20,8  (7529)   ¦ 
RH          67. Perakis Jerome                      72 Lausanne                      49.26,7     12.08,6  (9220)   ¦ 
K3          38. Perez Federico                      90 Lausanne                      19.58,8      4.59,5 (10312)   ¦ 
QH3        213. Perez Franck                        60 Lausanne                    1:01.59,7     29.25,0  (6953)   ¦ 
QD1        109. Perisset Cindy                      80 Lausanne                      55.16,4     19.55,7  (7461)   ¦ 
QD4          5. Pernet Beatrice                     49 Lausanne                      47.39,6      1.25,2  (6954)   ¦ 
K3          63. Perreaz Pierre                      91 Lausanne                      24.02,0      9.02,7 (10315)   ¦ 
K3          41. Perrenoud David                     91 Lausanne                      20.11,1      5.11,8 (10316)   ¦ 
K2          30. Perret-Gentil Laurent               92 Lausanne                      19.59,2      3.34,7 (10317)   ¦ 
SD2        116. Perroulaz Christine                 66 Lausanne                    1:59.12,2     38.17,7  (4493)   ¦ 
K2          25. Perroulaz Dylan                     93 Lausanne                      19.23,9      2.59,4 (10320)   ¦ 
K3          17. Perroulaz Mike                      91 Lausanne                      18.00,0      3.00,7 (10321)   ¦ 
QD1        103. Piguet Tina                         80 Lausanne                      54.56,2     19.35,5  (6970)   ¦ 
K2          33. Pioletti Giuliano                   92 Lausanne                      20.13,2      3.48,7 (10327)   ¦ 
QD2        194. Pioletti Juanita                    65 Lausanne                    1:08.29,9     33.09,1  (6978)   ¦ 
QH2         62. Piolino Daniel                      64 Lausanne                      41.06,3     10.02,3  (6979)   ¦ 
K2          72. Piolino Louis                       92 Lausanne                      24.32,0      8.07,5 (10328)   ¦ 
QD4          4. Pirk Ghislaine                      50 Lausanne                      47.26,3      1.11,9  (6980)   ¦ 
K2          63. Piron Julien                        92 Lausanne                      22.43,3      6.18,8 (10439)   ¦ 
QD2         25. Porter Virginia                     71 Lausanne                      48.00,3     12.39,5  (7404)   ¦ 
RH          82. Prior Olivier                       65 Lausanne                      51.03,2     13.45,1  (9230)   ¦ 
SD1         54. Prorok Amanda                       82 Lausanne                    1:57.27,7     33.54,6  (4556)   ¦ 
SH1        166. Quartier Basile                     84 Lausanne                    1:47.22,6     37.14,5  (4565)   ¦ 
QH3         75. Quenet Andrew                       62 Lausanne                      45.04,4     12.29,7  (7014)   ¦ 
QD1        182. Ramuz Vila Eliane, Lausanne         75 FSG CORCELLES-LE-JORAT      1:04.56,0     29.35,3  (7022)   ¦ 
MH2        106. Randin Olivier                      71 Lausanne                    3:08.50,6     49.50,4  (1355)   ¦ 
SH2        154. Recchia Giuseppe                    69 Lausanne                    1:34.30,4     26.22,5  (4585)   ¦ 
RH         108. Rehm Jean-Nicolas                   76 Lausanne                      52.46,9     15.28,8  (9239)   ¦ 
SH2        297. Rei Jose Carlos                     72 Lausanne                    1:42.30,6     34.22,7  (4587)   ¦ 
K7          53. Rei Vanessa                         92 Lausanne                      44.47,7     27.11,5 (10348)   ¦ 
QD2         82. Reinhardt Laurence                  65 Lausanne                      54.52,2     19.31,4  (7033)   ¦ 
QH3        163. Remy Olivier                        60 Lausanne                      52.39,8     20.05,1  (7035)   ¦ 
SH2        277. Renaud Vincent                      68 Lausanne                    1:41.14,5     33.06,6  (4594)   ¦ 
SH3        394. Repond Jean-Michel                  61 Lausanne                    2:07.28,5     55.30,3  (4597)   ¦ 
RH           8. Rey Ivan                            82 Lausanne                      42.33,2      5.15,1  (9354)   ¦ 
RD          55. Rheiner Caroline                    72 Lausanne                    1:11.18,9     31.00,8  (9417)   ¦ 
SH2        415. Riba De Olano Alberto               69 Lausanne                    1:50.56,7     42.48,8  (5176)   ¦ 
QH2         65. Ribeiro Joao Paulo                  69 Lausanne                      41.16,5     10.12,5  (7044)   ¦ 
K1          17. Ribeiro Marques Joao Paulo          95 Lausanne                      21.20,0      3.14,3 (10356)   ¦ 
SH4        146. Richard Alain                       51 Lausanne                    1:55.01,5     33.03,3  (4613)   ¦ 
MD3         64. Richon Salzmann Nadine              60 Lausanne                    4:16.48,8   1:46.14,9  (1384)   ¦ 
RH         198. Richoz Sylvain                      73 Lausanne                    1:04.14,7     26.56,6  (9335)   ¦ 
QD2         93. Righini Anne                        68 Lausanne                      55.43,6     20.22,8  (7049)   ¦ 
SD2        204. Ritter Bettina                      65 Lausanne                    2:26.19,6   1:05.25,1  (4625)   ¦ 
SH1        119. Rivals Jean Paul                    76 Lausanne                    1:41.04,4     30.56,3  (4628)   ¦ 
SH2        508. Rivier Frederic                     69 Lausanne                    2:03.03,7     54.55,8  (4629)   ¦ 
SH1        212. Robert Olivier                      76 Lausanne                    1:55.54,4     45.46,3  (4633)   ¦ 
QH2         12. Robinson Douglas                    68 Lausanne                      35.50,5      4.46,5  (7052)   ¦ 
QD3         65. Rochat Gisele                       57 Lausanne                      55.19,5     17.31,1  (7060)   ¦ 
QD3         42. Rochat Saiyud                       58 Lausanne                      52.53,9     15.05,5  (7064)   ¦ 
MH1         33. Rolshoven Simon                     73 Lausanne                    3:09.52,1     58.29,3  (1413)   ¦ 
SH1        160. Romang Yves-Alain                   75 Lausanne                    1:46.37,7     36.29,6  (4653)   ¦ 
QD2         89. Rosende Magdalena                   65 Lausanne                      55.14,7     19.53,9  (7074)   ¦ 
QH2        153. Rosetti Andrea                      71 Lausanne                      46.46,9     15.42,9  (7075)   ¦ 
K2          16. Rossel Johann                       92 Lausanne                      18.26,3      2.01,8 (10367)   ¦ 
K1          20. Rossel Kilian                       95 Lausanne                      22.01,7      3.56,0 (10368)   ¦ 
MH4        223. Rosset Bernard                      48 Lausanne                    5:42.46,0   3:00.03,0  (1419)   ¦ 
SH3         75. Rossier Bernard                     59 Lausanne                    1:34.11,5     22.13,3  (4665)   ¦ 
QD1         72. Rossier Sandrine                    73 Lausanne                      51.16,1     15.55,4  (7430)   ¦ 
K8          34. Rossire Alexandra                   90 Lausanne                      21.13,4      6.10,0 (10440)   ¦ 
QH2        184. Rouiller Renaud                     63 Lausanne                      48.27,3     17.23,3  (7413)   ¦ 
QH2        195. Roussev Rossen                      68 Lausanne                      49.34,2     18.30,2  (7081)   ¦ 
QD2        151. Ruchat Carole                       63 Lausanne                      59.59,6     24.38,8  (7085)   ¦ 
SH3        262. Ruchet Marc-Henri                   59 Lausanne                    1:50.15,8     38.17,6  (4672)   ¦ 
MH3        196. Salzmann Yvan                       59 Lausanne                    3:32.51,2   1:06.20,7  (1452)   ¦ 
QH4         55. Sambo Sandro, Lausanne              43 UBS III                       48.21,1     12.32,3  (7100)   ¦ 
SH4         29. Sanga Georges                       52 Lausanne                    1:35.40,4     13.42,2  (4693)   ¦ 
SH3        285. Sansonnens Rene                     61 Lausanne                    1:51.58,8     40.00,6  (4697)   ¦ 
QH2        211. Santschi Christian                  63 Lausanne                      50.53,5     19.49,5  (7102)   ¦ 
MH4        190. Sauteur Louis                       45 Lausanne                    4:27.01,8   1:44.18,8  (1926)   ¦ 
RH         172. Sax Christian                       54 Lausanne                      59.46,3     22.28,2  (9425)   ¦ 
QH1        168. Sayah Selim                         75 Lausanne                      50.16,2     21.12,0  (7114)   ¦ 
QD2         77. Sbressa Mayor Stephanie             72 Lausanne                      54.22,1     19.01,3  (7713)   ¦ 
QD1         41. Schaefer Catherine                  73 Lausanne                      46.33,2     11.12,5  (7116)   ¦ 
SD1         97. Scheker Sheila                      75 Lausanne                    2:15.48,9     52.15,8  (5164)   ¦ 
MD1         33. Schenkel Gabriela                   77 Lausanne                    4:13.28,5   1:44.25,3  (1480)   ¦ 
SH5         13. Scheurer Willy                      38 Lausanne                    1:47.19,8     18.14,8  (4730)   ¦ 
MH2        193. Schild Oskar                        64 Lausanne                    3:24.21,4   1:05.21,2  (1485)   ¦ 
SH2        162. Schokker Emile                      71 Lausanne                    1:34.45,5     26.37,6  (5195)   ¦ 
QD2        128. Schumacher Sylvie                   68 Lausanne                      58.22,7     23.01,9  (7138)   ¦ 
SH1        126. Schwab Philippe                     75 Lausanne                    1:42.05,3     31.57,2  (4773)   ¦ 
QH3        116. Schwendener Andre                   61 Lausanne                      48.43,9     16.09,2  (7146)   ¦ 
K8          53. Schwendener Florence                90 Lausanne                      25.27,5     10.24,1 (10388)   ¦ 
K8          46. Schwendener Véronique               90 Lausanne                      23.14,1      8.10,7 (10389)   ¦ 
MD2         30. Seifert Patricia                    67 Lausanne                    3:45.37,1     58.07,1  (1540)   ¦ 
SH3        217. Serafin Garry                       54 Lausanne                    1:46.01,1     34.02,9  (4788)   ¦ 
SD3         97. Servan-Jaubert Sabine               62 Lausanne                    2:03.17,6     41.22,1  (4792)   ¦ 
SH3        174. Seydoux Charles                     60 Lausanne                    1:42.50,2     30.52,0  (4795)   ¦ 
QH2        118. Shimizu Taku                        71 Lausanne                      44.59,1     13.55,1  (7152)   ¦ 
QD1        170. Sibilla Barbara                     74 Lausanne                    1:02.42,7     27.22,0  (7153)   ¦ 
SD1         15. Sicre Julie                         80 Lausanne                    1:42.38,3     19.05,2  (4799)   ¦ 
SH4        225. Silva Eduardo                       52 Lausanne                    2:18.12,4     56.14,2  (5167)   ¦ 
K2          40. Silva Falcon Josue                  93 Lausanne                      20.32,8      4.08,3 (10485)   ¦ 
QH4         59. Silva Roldan Mauro                  49 Lausanne                      48.35,7     12.46,9  (7680)   ¦ 
SD1         35. Singh Emma                          73 Lausanne                    1:55.13,6     31.40,5  (4809)   ¦ 
QH3        158. Sinobas Christian                   55 Lausanne                      52.24,9     19.50,2  (7157)   ¦ 
SD3         44. Smith Stephanie                     58 Lausanne                    1:48.34,7     26.39,2  (4812)   ¦ 
QD2         35. Smykowski Valerie                   71 Lausanne                      48.24,7     13.03,9  (7162)   ¦ 
QD2        181. Snepvangers Mieke                   72 Lausanne                    1:04.10,7     28.49,9  (7163)   ¦ 
QH4         10. Soares Serafin                      48 Lausanne                      40.10,2      4.21,4  (7164)   ¦ 
K9          32. Soussi Fatima                       89 Lausanne                      24.31,4      8.42,1 (10392)   ¦ 
QH2        271. Stamm Laurent                       68 Lausanne                      56.36,0     25.32,0  (7691)   ¦ 
SH3        176. Stamm Patrick                       61 Lausanne                    1:42.58,2     31.00,0  (5171)   ¦ 
SH2        392. Staudinger Michael                  69 Lausanne                    1:48.56,4     40.48,5  (4830)   ¦ 
QD1        101. Studer Fabienne                     73 Lausanne                      54.55,5     19.34,8  (7198)   ¦ 
QH1         58. Stuerchler Olivier, Lausanne        79 ECOLE HOTELIERE LAUSANNE      39.44,6     10.40,4  (7200)   ¦ 
QH2        209. Sturzinger Daniel                   70 Lausanne                      50.50,3     19.46,3  (7694)   ¦ 
RH          85. Sugnaux Raymond                     54 Lausanne                      51.04,5     13.46,4  (9358)   ¦ 
K7          49. Sunderland Chirine                  93 Lausanne                      26.26,8      8.50,6 (10398)   ¦ 
QH1        220. Tapia Marc-Henri                    81 Lausanne                    1:03.18,9     34.14,7  (7575)   ¦ 
QD4         28. Tapia Yvette                        49 Lausanne                      57.21,7     11.07,3  (7214)   ¦ 
SD3         87. Tarabori Loredana                   54 Lausanne                    2:00.43,2     38.47,7  (4878)   ¦ 
QH3         64. Thaulaz Pierre                      56 Lausanne                      43.22,4     10.47,7  (7225)   ¦ 
MH2        311. Thevenaz Jean-Philippe              67 Lausanne                    3:41.12,3   1:22.12,1  (1676)   ¦ 
RH         134. Theytaz Philippe                    61 Lausanne                      54.27,5     17.09,4  (9371)   ¦ 
QD3        102. Thiery Kornelia                     62 Lausanne                    1:00.39,2     22.50,8  (7232)   ¦ 
QH3        159. Thiery Yvan                         62 Lausanne                      52.28,0     19.53,3  (7233)   ¦ 
SH2        302. Thomas Harry                        69 Lausanne                    1:42.56,4     34.48,5  (5133)   ¦ 
SH2        402. Tinner Stéphane                     69 Lausanne                    1:50.06,7     41.58,8  (5125)   ¦ 
K10         11. Tobler Laurene                      87 Lausanne                      18.18,9      3.19,4 (10405)   ¦ 
QD1         32. Tobler Valerie                      86 Lausanne                      44.57,2      9.36,5  (7240)   ¦ 
QH1          1. Tolesa Chen Gera, Lausanne          81 AVONDO SPORTS-SCUDERI  II     29.04,2       -----  (7216)   ¦ 
QH2         67. Toniutti Daniel                     63 Lausanne                      41.24,8     10.20,8  (7243)   ¦ 
SH3         59. Torres Antonio                      61 Lausanne                    1:30.55,5     18.57,3  (4911)   ¦ 
QH3         24. Traglia Jerome                      60 Lausanne                      39.27,4      6.52,7  (7248)   ¦ 
K1          43. Trancoso Dylan                      95 Lausanne                      26.28,9      8.23,2 (10406)   ¦ 
K2          43. Trancoso Steve                      92 Lausanne                      20.52,0      4.27,5 (10407)   ¦ 
QH2        179. Triggs Alan                         72 Lausanne                      47.58,7     16.54,7  (7250)   ¦ 
QD3         34. Trousselard Olivia                  56 Lausanne                      51.09,6     13.21,2  (7251)   ¦ 
SH3        184. Troyon Jacques                      61 Lausanne                    1:43.41,5     31.43,3  (4923)   ¦ 
QH1         40. Tschan Serge                        78 Lausanne                      38.00,3      8.56,1  (7253)   ¦ 
QD3         15. Turrian Catherine                   57 Lausanne                      47.07,9      9.19,5  (7256)   ¦ 
QH3         53. Turrian Frederic                    58 Lausanne                      42.43,1     10.08,4  (7257)   ¦ 
QH2        139. Tzaud Philippe                      69 Lausanne                      46.07,7     15.03,7  (7259)   ¦ 
RJG         30. Uebelmann Yves                      84 Lausanne                    1:09.57,1     26.57,5  (9352)   ¦ 
MH2        262. Urbanke Rüdiger                     66 Lausanne                    3:32.51,2   1:13.51,0  (1880)   ¦ 
MH2        203. Urizar Jose Lorenzo                 66 Lausanne                    3:25.56,4   1:06.56,2  (1704)   ¦ 
MH2        363. Vallet Pascal                       65 Lausanne                    3:49.42,4   1:30.42,2  (1711)   ¦ 
QH4         91. van der Maas                        49 Lausanne                      54.41,8     18.53,0  (7269)   ¦ 
QH1        183. van der Maas David                  82 Lausanne                      52.33,8     23.29,6  (7270)   ¦ 
RH         137. Vasseur Xavier                      75 Lausanne                      55.07,1     17.49,0  (9298)   ¦ 
QH1        163. Vaucher Didier                      77 Lausanne                      49.49,7     20.45,5  (7273)   ¦ 
QH1        161. Vaucher Yves, Lausanne              73 DOCMED 2002                   49.24,4     20.20,2  (7275)   ¦ 
SD1         22. Vautier Eigenmann Muriel            75 Lausanne                    1:46.00,1     22.27,0  (4957)   ¦ 
QH3         52. Vazquez Angel                       56 Lausanne                      42.40,0     10.05,3  (7276)   ¦ 
SH2        275. Venezia Patrick                     72 Lausanne                    1:41.10,4     33.02,5  (5216)   ¦ 
SH2        493. Verdesoto Galldrdo                  64 Lausanne                    1:59.34,7     51.26,8  (5231)   ¦ 
SH2        514. Vermeersch Daniel                   71 Lausanne                    2:05.41,3     57.33,4  (5153)   ¦ 
SH2        413. Versel Claude                       64 Lausanne                    1:50.53,7     42.45,8  (4966)   ¦ 
MH3        329. Veth Jean-Daniel                    58 Lausanne                    3:56.46,6   1:30.16,1  (1723)   ¦ 
MH3         94. Vial Andre                          60 Lausanne                    3:15.06,2     48.35,7  (1727)   ¦ 
QH1        180. Vial Frederic, Lausanne             76 FSG CORCELLES-LE-JORAT        51.50,4     22.46,2  (7280)   ¦ 
QD3         59. Viazemsky Dominique                 57 Lausanne                      54.41,1     16.52,7  (7552)   ¦ 
QD2        160. Vincent Lyne                        65 Lausanne                    1:01.34,3     26.13,5  (7284)   ¦ 
SH3        277. Viret Claude                        53 Lausanne                    1:51.20,5     39.22,3  (4979)   ¦ 
QH3         94. Voisard Laurent                     62 Lausanne                      46.44,3     14.09,6  (7291)   ¦ 
K6          24. Voisard Lucie                       94 Lausanne                      29.22,6      9.27,3 (10423)   ¦ 
K2          73. Voisard Pablo                       92 Lausanne                      24.37,6      8.13,1 (10424)   ¦ 
SH3        420. Vuilliomenet Jacques                60 Lausanne                    2:28.11,4   1:16.13,2  (5213)   ¦ 
SD3        172. Vuilliomenet Pura                   60 Lausanne                    2:43.10,7   1:21.15,2  (5212)   ¦ 
QH5         39. Wagner Michel                       34 Lausanne                      57.15,0     18.40,7  (7303)   ¦ 
RH          36. Wanner Olivier                      66 Lausanne                      46.10,8      8.52,7  (9418)   ¦ 
MH4        136. Warpelin Gilbert                    47 Lausanne                    3:58.09,9   1:15.26,9  (1786)   ¦ 
QD1        155. Wegmann Carole                      82 Lausanne                    1:00.27,3     25.06,6  (7315)   ¦ 
QH2         23. Wiedmer Philippe                    65 Lausanne                      37.25,5      6.21,5  (7325)   ¦ 
MH1         85. Wild Luzian                         78 Lausanne                    3:42.26,1   1:31.03,3  (1821)   ¦ 
SH2         64. Wilhelm Christophe                  65 Lausanne                    1:26.38,6     18.30,7  (5029)   ¦ 
QD3         21. Wirths Joceline                     56 Lausanne                      48.44,1     10.55,7  (7371)   ¦ 
SD1         85. Wolleb Ariane, Lausanne             74 ECOLE HOTELIERE LAUSANNE    2:09.15,4     45.42,3  (5038)   ¦ 
QD4         54. Yersin Marie-Noelle                 52 Lausanne                    1:08.05,4     21.51,0  (7339)   ¦ 
SH3        418. Zaman Wali                          58 Lausanne                    2:23.53,9   1:11.55,7  (5051)   ¦ 
K7          42. Zanarelli Kora                      92 Lausanne                      23.41,3      6.05,1 (10432)   ¦ 
K8          48. Zanarelli Maèva                     90 Lausanne                      23.40,7      8.37,3 (10433)   ¦ 
SH3        100. Zanarelli Mirko                     55 Lausanne                    1:36.27,4     24.29,2  (5052)   ¦ 
SH1        100. Zanolin Louis                       73 Lausanne                    1:37.26,5     27.18,4  (5283)   ¦ 
SD1         98. Zellmeyer Christine                 73 Lausanne                    2:16.02,2     52.29,1  (5059)   ¦ 
QH2        288. Ziegler Albert                      66 Lausanne                    1:01.47,6     30.43,6  (7347)   ¦ 
QH3         11. Zumbrunnen Johnny                   55 Lausanne                      35.56,6      3.21,9  (7353)   ¦ 
QD2        120. Zürcher Jacqueline                  67 Lausanne                      57.40,6     22.19,8  (7549)   ¦ 
QH1        169. George Florent                      78 Lausanne 26                   50.16,8     21.12,6  (7649)   ¦ 
K2           9. Pernet Adrien                       92 Lausanne 26                   17.31,3      1.06,8 (10443)   ¦ 
SD2        162. Gasparini Annette                   63 Lausen                      2:07.23,9     46.29,4  (3721)   ¦ 
K9          29. Gasparini Emily                     89 Lausen                        23.15,8      7.26,5 (10169)   ¦ 
MH3        257. Gasparini Fabrizio                  61 Lausen                      3:43.25,9   1:16.55,4   (655)   ¦ 
K2          26. Gasparini Nils                      92 Lausen                        19.39,7      3.15,2 (10170)   ¦ 
RJG         28. Tutic Dean, Lavey-Village           84 COLLEGE DE ST.-MAURICE      1:09.05,1     26.05,5  (9292)   ¦ 
QH2        273. Hugli Carl, Lavigny                 70 LA MORGETTE                   56.53,8     25.49,8  (6605)   ¦ 
SD3         64. Ischer Laurence                     61 Lavigny                     1:54.33,6     32.38,1  (5088)   ¦ 
QH3        126. Lobo Robert                         58 Lavigny                       49.27,4     16.52,7  (6746)   ¦ 
QH2        224. Schumacher Ann                      71 Lavigny                       51.44,9     20.40,9  (7135)   ¦ 
QH3          9. Bovat Pascal                        62 Le Bouveret                   35.06,9      2.32,2  (7418)   ¦ 
QD3         47. Christinat Martine                  59 Le Brassus                    53.40,8     15.52,4  (6251)   ¦ 
QH3         32. Ferreux Eric                        57 Le Brassus                    40.15,0      7.40,3  (6430)   ¦ 
RH         250. Guyon Frederic                      69 Le Brassus                  1:45.19,0   1:08.00,9  (9147)   ¦ 
RD          93. Guyon Patrizia                      71 Le Brassus                  1:32.50,1     52.32,0  (9148)   ¦ 
QH1          4. Lovey Samuel, Le Brassus            77 AVONDO SPORTS-SCUDERI  II     31.03,7      1.59,5  (6750)   ¦ 
MH4         79. Meylan Pierre                       51 Le Brassus                  3:40.57,1     58.14,1  (1903)   ¦ 
K8          16. Reymond Deborah                     90 Le Brassus                    19.15,2      4.11,8 (10353)   ¦ 
K3          37. Viquerat Malik                      90 Le Brassus                    19.51,2      4.51,9 (10416)   ¦ 
SH4        118. Barben Gaston                       47 Le Châble VS                1:50.21,1     28.22,9  (3088)   ¦ 
SH1        120. Cretton Joel                        81 Le Châble VS                1:41.12,6     31.04,5  (3443)   ¦ 
RJF         22. Vaudan Florence, Le Châble VS       83 COLLEGE DE ST.-MAURICE      2:15.29,9   1:32.26,0  (9300)   ¦ 
MD2         83. Botteau Nicole                      72 Le Grand-Saconnex           4:33.05,0   1:45.35,0  (1944)   ¦ 
MH2        149. Botteau Philippe                    69 Le Grand-Saconnex           3:16.52,7     57.52,5  (1945)   ¦ 
SH2        477. Ducrest Jean-Alexandre              65 Le Grand-Saconnex           1:57.04,0     48.56,1  (5394)   ¦ 
SD1         92. Guenot Martine                      76 Le Grand-Saconnex           2:12.22,1     48.49,0  (5144)   ¦ 
SH3        142. Jorand Denis                        53 Le Grand-Saconnex           1:40.12,9     28.14,7  (3989)   ¦ 
MH3        194. Landry Gilles                       57 Le Grand-Saconnex           3:31.57,8   1:05.27,3   (999)   ¦ 
SH3         49. Niclass Yvan                        60 Le Grand-Saconnex           1:29.29,9     17.31,7  (4391)   ¦ 
QH3         82. Pannatier Gerard                    61 Le Grand-Saconnex             45.18,5     12.43,8  (7583)   ¦ 
MH4        214. Raitsidis Dimitrios                 46 Le Grand-Saconnex           4:54.27,2   2:11.44,2  (1353)   ¦ 
RD           5. Alépée Christine                    73 Le Landeron                   52.11,7     11.53,6  (9004)   ¦ 
RH          31. Risler Philippe                     69 Le Landeron                   45.14,1      7.56,0  (9244)   ¦ 
QH4         34. Bouchet Bernard, Le Lignon          44 UBS III                       45.32,2      9.43,4  (6133)   ¦ 
RH          94. Lemos Paulo                         64 Le Lignon                     51.08,2     13.50,1  (9182)   ¦ 
MD2         55. Maret Francine                      72 Le Lignon                   4:04.23,7   1:16.53,7  (1901)   ¦ 
SH2        178. Murzilli Patrice                    71 Le Lignon                   1:36.04,2     27.56,3  (4374)   ¦ 
MD3          9. Dupan Martine                       59 Le Locle                    3:31.01,9   1:00.28,0   (529)   ¦ 
K9          23. Fournier Lénaic                     88 Le Locle                      21.27,1      5.37,8 (10156)   ¦ 
SH3        222. Schwarb Eddy                        60 Le Locle                    1:46.52,3     34.54,1  (4775)   ¦ 
SH2        535. Chappuis Alexandre                  66 Le Mont                     2:09.47,9   1:01.40,0  (5269)   ¦ 
QH2        290. Crausaz Patrick                     64 Le Mont                     1:02.24,3     31.20,3  (6292)   ¦ 
QH3        135. Leaman Joss                         53 Le Mont                       50.35,5     18.00,8  (6725)   ¦ 
SD3         80. Pinto Anne                          61 Le Mont                     1:59.06,5     37.11,0  (4516)   ¦ 
SH3        340. Pinto José-Leonel                   59 Le Mont                     1:57.22,8     45.24,6  (4518)   ¦ 
SD3         85. Cantergiani Katharina               62 Le Mont-Pèlerin             2:00.29,0     38.33,5  (5111)   ¦ 
QD2         21. Capt Sandra                         67 Le Mont Pèlerin               47.02,8     11.42,0  (6214)   ¦ 
SD2        127. Cavadini Heike                      68 Le Mont-Pèlerin             2:00.29,2     39.34,7  (5110)   ¦ 
QH2        197. Blanc Jean-Pascal                   68 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne          49.39,7     18.35,7  (6098)   ¦ 
SH3        208. Chamot Antoine                      62 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne        1:45.24,4     33.26,2  (3356)   ¦ 
SH3        236. Cudre-Mauroux Benoit                56 Le Mont sur Lausanne        1:47.44,6     35.46,4   (452)   ¦ 
RH          25. Girardin Benoit                     79 Le Noirmont                   45.06,6      7.48,5  (9137)   ¦ 
RH          18. Girardin Valere                     81 Le Noirmont                   44.43,6      7.25,5  (9138)   ¦ 
QD2         60. Mueller Mechthild                   64 Le Pont                       52.20,8     17.00,0  (6877)   ¦ 
QD2        198. Picard Patricia                     63 Le Pont                     1:11.33,0     36.12,2  (7399)   ¦ 
QH4         16. Cabiddu Dimitri                     51 Le Sentier                    42.11,6      6.22,8  (7584)   ¦ 
MD1          5. Capt Edwige                         73 Le Sentier                  3:04.30,0     35.26,8   (380)   ¦ 
MH3          8. Cristiano Francesco, Le Sentier     57 AVONDO SPORTS-SCUDERI I     2:45.28,0     18.57,5   (449)   ¦ 
QD3         26. Cristiano Jacqueline                60 Le Sentier                    49.47,4     11.59,0  (6296)   ¦ 
MH2         72. Bochons Eusebio                     67 Le Vaud                     3:02.25,8     43.25,6  (3191)   ¦ 
SH2         95. Boillod Joakim                      71 Le Vaud                     1:29.58,6     21.50,7  (3198)   ¦ 
SD2         43. Cordasco Flavia                     68 Le Vaud                     1:46.23,6     25.29,1  (3421)   ¦ 
MH3        252. Schaad Bruno                        57 Lengnau BE                  3:42.55,4   1:16.24,9  (1970)   ¦ 
SD3        159. Stern Marianne                      59 Lentigny                    2:19.29,8     57.34,3  (4841)   ¦ 
SH3        377. Huber Peter                         61 Lenzburg                    2:03.28,0     51.29,8  (3925)   ¦ 
MH4         24. Ferreira Agostino                   49 Les Acacias                 3:19.17,7     36.34,7   (594)   ¦ 
MH3        202. Gillot Eric                         61 Les Acacias                 3:34.34,2   1:08.03,7   (686)   ¦ 
RH         132. Chapuis Frederic                    75 Les Avanchets                 54.26,6     17.08,5  (9064)   ¦ 
RD          79. Frias Sonia                         74 Les Avanchets               1:20.10,7     39.52,6  (9117)   ¦ 
QH2         70. Marti Nicolas                       71 Les Avanchets                 41.34,5     10.30,5  (6789)   ¦ 
QD5          7. Spinner Anneliese                   34 Les Avanchets               1:07.02,4      9.38,6  (7177)   ¦ 
SH5         45. Widmer Jean-Pierre                  38 Les Avanchets               2:05.47,6     36.42,6  (5024)   ¦ 
SH3        295. Greppin Yves                        57 Les Avants                  1:52.45,2     40.47,0  (5172)   ¦ 
SH3        124. Claudet Hervé                       59 Les Bioux                   1:38.48,0     26.49,8  (3394)   ¦ 
QD1          2. Dufour Ludivine                     80 Les Bioux                     36.11,4      0.50,7  (6380)   ¦ 
MH3        397. Bilat Thierry                       59 Les Bois                    4:14.37,0   1:48.06,5   (248)   ¦ 
QH1          7. Joly Stephane                       83 Les Breuleux                  32.13,2      3.09,0  (6648)   ¦ 
SH3         40. Geiser Guy                          62 Les Cullayes                1:27.57,0     15.58,8  (3735)   ¦ 
QD2         33. Mauron Yolande                      63 Les Cullayes                  48.16,7     12.55,9  (7370)   ¦ 
SH2        113. Mauron Yvan                         63 Les Cullayes                1:31.49,8     23.41,9  (5093)   ¦ 
QH4         56. Scaiola Emmanuel                    48 Les Cullayes                  48.25,1     12.36,3  (7369)   ¦ 
MD2         46. Widmer Marie-Aude                   64 Les Cullayes                3:58.30,5   1:11.00,5  (1817)   ¦ 
QD1         48. Ginier Marie-Sophie                 82 Les Diablerets                47.51,9     12.31,2  (6510)   ¦ 
MH3        109. Roch Jean-Claude                    54 Les Diablerets              3:18.36,0     52.05,5  (2005)   ¦ 
SH5         30. Clerc Maurice                       41 Les Evouettes               1:57.14,7     28.09,7  (3399)   ¦ 
QH1        128. Medina Gaetan                       87 Les Evouettes                 46.42,8     17.38,6  (7690)   ¦ 
SH2        343. Medina Leandre                      64 Les Evouettes               1:45.27,1     37.19,2  (5286)   ¦ 
RJF          3. Andrey Sophie                       84 Les Moulins                 1:00.22,0     17.18,1  (9008)   ¦ 
QH2        261. van Ringelestijn Ymke               65 Les Paccots                   55.16,7     24.12,7  (7435)   ¦ 
QD1        192. Aebi Celine, Les Plans-sur-Bex      79 NARCONON                    1:08.50,9     33.30,2  (6002)   ¦ 
QD1        158. Gasser Juliane, Les Plans-sur-Bex   82 NARCONON                    1:01.22,2     26.01,5  (6487)   ¦ 
MH3        185. Birchmeier Patrick, Les Thioleyres  62 SCHAEFER SPORTS ET MODE     3:30.23,7   1:03.53,2   (255)   ¦ 
K2          55. Birchmeier Sebastien                92 Les Thioleyres                21.51,3      5.26,8 (10029)   ¦ 
MH4          3. Pellaud Sylvain                     50 Levron                      2:52.54,6     10.11,6  (1286)   ¦ 
SH1        209. Aiba Ryohei                         86 Leysin                      1:55.24,2     45.16,1  (5273)   ¦ 
QH1        110. Akamatsu Yuki                       86 Leysin                        44.57,1     15.52,9  (7632)   ¦ 
RH         125. Borloz Olivier                      74 Leysin                        53.53,0     16.34,9  (9400)   ¦ 
QD2         96. Carlson Kristin                     68 Leysin                        55.55,0     20.34,2  (7672)   ¦ 
QH1        153. Ebina Koki                          86 Leysin                        49.02,1     19.57,9  (7654)   ¦ 
QH1        217. Hanawa Nobuhito                     85 Leysin                        59.55,2     30.51,0  (7640)   ¦ 
QH1        133. Hidaka Ryutaro                      87 Leysin                        47.10,7     18.06,5  (7639)   ¦ 
SH1        252. Ito Yoki                            84 Leysin                      2:20.49,2   1:10.41,1  (5274)   ¦ 
QD2         49. Jakobsen Nina                       70 Leysin                        50.40,1     15.19,3  (7646)   ¦ 
QH1        126. Kamano Tomohiro                     87 Leysin                        46.30,7     17.26,5  (7644)   ¦ 
QD1        184. Kawazu Akina                        84 Leysin                      1:04.56,8     29.36,1  (7652)   ¦ 
QD2         97. Kropp Susan                         65 Leysin                        55.58,8     20.38,0  (6698)   ¦ 
QH1        115. Kwabata Sho                         86 Leysin                        45.22,2     16.18,0  (7656)   ¦ 
SH1        124. Maruyama Kiyoto                     85 Leysin                      1:41.37,7     31.29,6  (5275)   ¦ 
QD2        192. Mc Fall Angela                      69 Leysin                      1:06.42,7     31.21,9  (7682)   ¦ 
SH1        193. Miyauchi Hiroomi                    85 Leysin                      1:52.49,1     42.41,0  (5278)   ¦ 
QD2        155. Nelson Elizabeth                    72 Leysin                      1:00.28,6     25.07,8  (7637)   ¦ 
QH1        171. Okuno Tazvo                         86 Leysin                        50.24,8     21.20,6  (7638)   ¦ 
RH         187. Rodari Olivier                      71 Leysin                      1:03.07,3     25.49,2  (9248)   ¦ 
K5          13. Schopfer Gaetan                     86 Leysin                        16.52,4      2.45,7 (10506)   ¦ 
QD1        183. Yoshida Momo                        84 Leysin                      1:04.56,3     29.35,6  (7653)   ¦ 
QH1        189. Yoshimatsu Tatsuhiko                84 Leysin                        53.37,2     24.33,0  (7647)   ¦ 
SH1        208. Yoshimoto Taisuke                   84 Leysin                      1:55.23,2     45.15,1  (5276)   ¦ 
SH4         98. Philippoz Jacques                   52 Leytron                     1:46.58,4     25.00,2  (4507)   ¦ 
QD3         89. Philippoz-Mivelaz Antoinette        59 Leytron                       58.51,7     21.03,3  (6967)   ¦ 
QD1        148. Produit Sophia                      79 Leytron                       59.25,4     24.04,7  (7686)   ¦ 
SD1         40. Villettaz Karine                    74 Leytron                     1:55.51,0     32.17,9  (4977)   ¦ 
QD1        118. Lattion Marie, Liddes               85 COLLEGE ST.-MAURICE II        56.18,2     20.57,5  (6716)   ¦ 
QH1         53. Lottion Damien                      88 Liddes                        39.12,6     10.08,4  (7677)   ¦ 
SD2        172. Felber Dietrich Denise              71 Liebefeld                   2:11.48,9     50.54,4  (3644)   ¦ 
MH1         11. Lehmann Olivier                     75 Liebefeld                   2:52.11,6     40.48,8  (1034)   ¦ 
SD1         20. Martin Nathalie                     74 Liebefeld                   1:45.38,0     22.04,9  (4228)   ¦ 
MH4         74. Schoenholzer Hans                   44 Liebefeld                   3:38.24,2     55.41,2  (1520)   ¦ 
SH1        237. Schaefer Daniel                     77 Liestal                     2:03.47,7     53.39,6  (4714)   ¦ 
MH2        403. Schumacher René                     66 Liestal                     3:56.58,9   1:37.58,7  (1528)   ¦ 
MH2        344. Amacker Christoph                   66 Lippoldswilen               3:46.58,7   1:27.58,5   (131)   ¦ 
MH3        417. Baumgartner Kurt                    58 Littau                      4:22.02,2   1:55.31,7   (199)   ¦ 
QD2          1. Florey Isabelle                     68 Loc                           35.20,8       -----  (6441)   ¦ 
SH2        132. Furini Daniele                      66 Locarno                     1:33.16,4     25.08,5  (3702)   ¦ 
MH3         60. Hasler Peter                        61 Lommis                      3:08.13,8     41.43,3  (1983)   ¦ 
MD2         96. Pfeiffer Erika                      63 Lommiswil                   5:33.31,6   2:46.01,6  (1306)   ¦ 
RD          66. Balet Amanda, Lonay                 81 COLLEGE DE ST.-MAURICE      1:14.44,6     34.26,5  (9017)   ¦ 
QD1         29. Bobillier Francoise                 76 Lonay                         44.35,7      9.15,0  (6103)   ¦ 
MD3         51. Chabod Marie Noëlle                 61 Lonay                       4:07.55,2   1:37.21,3   (395)   ¦ 
SH3        166. Giannini Raphael                    58 Lonay                       1:42.10,4     30.12,2  (3764)   ¦ 
SH3        270. Philipona Pierre                    58 Lonay                       1:50.52,8     38.54,6  (4506)   ¦ 
SD2        109. Schenker Daniela                    72 Lostorf                     1:57.41,3     36.46,8  (4728)   ¦ 
MH2         46. Bachmann Juerg                      71 Lotzwil                     2:54.58,5     35.58,3   (161)   ¦ 
QD1          7. Baertschi Marianne                  77 Lotzwil                       39.49,1      4.28,4  (6043)   ¦ 
QD1          6. Baertschi Vreni                     77 Lotzwil                       39.48,8      4.28,1  (6045)   ¦ 
SH2        468. Hosner Heinz                        65 Lotzwil                     1:56.06,3     47.58,4  (3911)   ¦ 
QH1        208. Fuschetto Tony                      73 Lucens                        56.41,5     27.37,3  (6468)   ¦ 
QH2         73. Tella Jean-Claude                   63 Lucens                        41.39,2     10.35,2  (7218)   ¦ 
MH1         97. Tenthorey Claude                    76 Lucens                      3:49.07,0   1:37.44,2  (1670)   ¦ 
QH2         77. Blaser Hanspeter                    66 Luetzelflueh-Goldb            41.45,4     10.41,4  (6101)   ¦ 
MD1         25. Barone Viveka                       82 Lufingen                    3:59.44,6   1:30.41,4   (180)   ¦ 
QH2        159. Schaer Christophe                   71 Lugano                        47.00,5     15.56,5  (7118)   ¦ 
QD2         23. Schaer Isabelle                     72 Lugano                        47.42,3     12.21,5  (7119)   ¦ 
SH4         96. Strauss Hans-Peter                  50 Lugano                      1:46.38,1     24.39,9  (4848)   ¦ 
MH2        359. Raetzo Johnny                       70 Lugnorre                    3:49.11,0   1:30.10,8  (1350)   ¦ 
SD2         74. Guibert Melanie                     72 Luins                       1:51.49,7     30.55,2  (3842)   ¦ 
QH2        136. Schiewe Andrew                      66 Luins                         46.01,8     14.57,8  (7125)   ¦ 
SH3         16. Baudin Daniel                       60 Lully                       1:23.22,5     11.24,3  (3105)   ¦ 
SD2         81. Baudin Myriam                       64 Lully                       1:52.36,0     31.41,5  (3107)   ¦ 
K9          11. Baumgartner Ellen                   89 Lully VD                      19.23,8      3.34,5 (10014)   ¦ 
K5          12. Baumgartner Thomas                  86 Lully VD                      16.41,2      2.34,5 (10015)   ¦ 
K4          13. Bolay Pierre                        89 Lully VD                      16.13,6      1.44,0 (10036)   ¦ 
QH3         96. Glardon Mick                        53 Lully VD                      47.00,5     14.25,8  (6516)   ¦ 
SH2         46. Gumy Laurent                        67 Lully VD                    1:24.29,8     16.21,9  (5186)   ¦ 
QD2          8. Leresche Antonella                  65 Lully VD                      43.17,7      7.56,9  (7460)   ¦ 
MH3        418. Vuurmans Luc                        54 Lully VD                    4:22.56,6   1:56.26,1  (1765)   ¦ 
MH4         57. Morgenegg Fritz                     44 Lurtigen                    3:33.03,3     50.20,3  (1180)   ¦ 
QH4         24. Baptiste Claude                     45 Lussery                       44.07,1      8.18,3  (6047)   ¦ 
QD4         58. Baptiste Helene                     50 Lussery                     1:11.20,4     25.06,0  (6048)   ¦ 
QD2        101. Mottaz Nicole                       66 Lussery-Villars               56.12,2     20.51,4  (7424)   ¦ 
SH3        132. Porret Olivier                      57 Lussery-Villars             1:39.30,6     27.32,4  (5147)   ¦ 
QD3         79. Porret Sylviane                     56 Lussery-Villars               57.46,6     19.58,2  (7423)   ¦ 
QH3        166. Ciana Bruno                         55 Lussy-sur-Morges              52.49,7     20.15,0  (6254)   ¦ 
QD3         98. Ciana-Gonet Catherine               57 Lussy-sur-Morges              59.39,2     21.50,8  (6255)   ¦ 
QH3        133. Kruidenier Robert, Lussy-sur-Morges 57 MEDTRONIC CRM                 50.23,3     17.48,6  (6699)   ¦ 
MH1         71. Suter Thomas                        78 Lüterswil-Gächli            3:34.15,2   1:22.52,4  (1651)   ¦ 
QH2        169. Aeby Patrick, Lutry                 68 SPORTEAM DE RHAM              47.31,0     16.27,0  (6004)   ¦ 
MH2        510. Artingstall Nicola                  63 Lutry                       4:34.42,7   2:15.42,5  (1894)   ¦ 
SH3        105. Baumann Philipp                     56 Lutry                       1:36.56,6     24.58,4  (3113)   ¦ 
MH2        312. Bentele Eric                        71 Lutry                       3:41.21,5   1:22.21,3   (224)   ¦ 
K8          15. Biard Aurelie                       90 Lutry                         19.05,9      4.02,5 (10027)   ¦ 
K5          10. Biard Nicolas                       87 Lutry                         15.50,1      1.43,4 (10028)   ¦ 
K2          47. Bonzon Mathieu                      92 Lutry                         21.10,6      4.46,1 (10040)   ¦ 
K6           9. Bonzon Noemie                       94 Lutry                         23.15,6      3.20,3 (10041)   ¦ 
QH2        161. Bonzon Olivier                      64 Lutry                         47.07,4     16.03,4  (6119)   ¦ 
QD2         28. Bonzon Sylvie                       65 Lutry                         48.09,7     12.48,9  (6120)   ¦ 
SH2        410. Borlat Michel                       71 Lutry                       1:50.34,1     42.26,2  (5224)   ¦ 
MD3         34. Brocklebank Susan                   61 Lutry                       3:52.07,5   1:21.33,6   (334)   ¦ 
K1          14. Cavaleri Alexandre                  94 Lutry                         21.05,9      3.00,2 (10073)   ¦ 
K2          39. Cavaleri Damien                     92 Lutry                         20.31,4      4.06,9 (10074)   ¦ 
MH3        394. Cavaleri Olivier                    62 Lutry                       4:13.48,2   1:47.17,7   (392)   ¦ 
SH4        101. Champion Roland                     48 Lutry                       1:47.24,3     25.26,1  (5318)   ¦ 
K8          21. Christiansen Anna                   90 Lutry                         19.25,5      4.22,1 (10092)   ¦ 
QH3         43. Christinat Andre                    59 Lutry                         41.42,8      9.08,1  (7618)   ¦ 
QD3         94. Destraz Eliane                      55 Lutry                         59.16,6     21.28,2  (7411)   ¦ 
QH3        140. Favre Pascal                        61 Lutry                         50.59,0     18.24,3  (7372)   ¦ 
MD2         61. Favre Valerie                       67 Lutry                       4:12.48,1   1:25.18,1   (584)   ¦ 
MH3        391. Frigerio Christian                  57 Lutry                       4:12.41,1   1:46.10,6   (629)   ¦ 
RH         165. Genier Jean-Marie                   70 Lutry                         59.11,1     21.53,0  (9127)   ¦ 
QD4         19. Gross Nicole, Lutry                 49 AXA ATOUT COEUR-FORCE         54.31,3      8.16,9  (6555)   ¦ 
SH4         20. Grunig Michel                       50 Lutry                       1:33.12,8     11.14,6  (3831)   ¦ 
SH3        145. Hannane Amar                        55 Lutry                       1:40.24,3     28.26,1  (3864)   ¦ 
RH         141. Honegger Alain                      63 Lutry                         55.25,4     18.07,3  (9338)   ¦ 
SD3         43. Imhof Helene                        56 Lutry                       1:48.05,2     26.09,7  (3944)   ¦ 
SH2        285. Leroy David                         70 Lutry                       1:42.05,0     33.57,1  (5179)   ¦ 
MH2         92. Mathis Thierry                      64 Lutry                       3:06.53,6     47.53,4  (4245)   ¦ 
RH          53. Maurer Werner                       48 Lutry                         47.36,8     10.18,7  (9198)   ¦ 
SD2        168. Micheli Siyger Anne-Dominique       69 Lutry                       2:09.30,8     48.36,3  (4300)   ¦ 
QD4         16. Miners Jane                         46 Lutry                         53.23,0      7.08,6  (6848)   ¦ 
SH3        248. Monod Michel                        62 Lutry                       1:49.09,3     37.11,1  (4330)   ¦ 
QH2        148. Pellaton Thierry                    64 Lutry                         46.33,2     15.29,2  (6950)   ¦ 
QH2        116. Perret Stephane                     68 Lutry                         44.55,8     13.51,8  (7373)   ¦ 
QH3        131. Perrin Jean-Marc                    62 Lutry                         50.06,4     17.31,7  (6958)   ¦ 
QH2         78. Pointet Serge                       63 Lutry                         41.51,4     10.47,4  (6990)   ¦ 
MH4        198. Ravussin Patrick                    50 Lutry                       4:32.32,0   1:49.49,0  (1895)   ¦ 
QD2         99. Sanchez Catherine                   65 Lutry                         56.08,6     20.47,8  (7554)   ¦ 
QD1         55. Soderling Sara                      85 Lutry                         48.27,8     13.07,1  (7167)   ¦ 
QH1        207. Stamm L'Espir                       73 Lutry                         56.35,6     27.31,4  (7692)   ¦ 
SH4        159. Strinning Jan Olof                  52 Lutry                       1:57.47,0     35.48,8  (4853)   ¦ 
MH4        129. Vader John-Paul                     50 Lutry                       3:55.38,6   1:12.55,6  (1707)   ¦ 
QD2        159. Waldmeyer-Crausaz Anne              67 Lutry                       1:01.32,8     26.12,0  (7306)   ¦ 
SH5         17. Wolfensberger Arno                  38 Lutry                       1:49.14,6     20.09,6  (5037)   ¦ 
QH5         20. Wyss Kurt                           38 Lutry                         51.33,9     12.59,6  (7337)   ¦ 
K3          33. Zeller Stephane                     90 Lutry                         19.33,7      4.34,4 (10434)   ¦ 
QH1        221. Zuber Gilles                        88 Lutry                       1:03.25,9     34.21,7  (7586)   ¦ 
SD3         49. Bachmann Beatrice                   59 Luzern                      1:50.36,4     28.40,9  (3071)   ¦ 
MH2        347. Fuhrer Dominik                      70 Luzern                      3:47.08,0   1:28.07,8   (638)   ¦ 
MH3        382. Grüter Urs                          53 Luzern                      4:07.44,8   1:41.14,3   (752)   ¦ 
MH1        110. Hartmann Nils                       73 Luzern                      3:55.36,2   1:44.13,4   (782)   ¦ 
MD3         15. Herger Dora                         58 Luzern                      3:37.32,5   1:06.58,6   (806)   ¦ 
MH2        240. Hunkeler David                      65 Luzern                      3:30.06,4   1:11.06,2  (1958)   ¦ 
MH2        139. Hutter Cyrill                       71 Luzern                      3:15.03,4     56.03,2   (855)   ¦ 
MH2        480. Mottee Steven                       67 Luzern                      4:17.56,4   1:58.56,2  (2047)   ¦ 
SD2         91. Okano Misa                          70 Luzern                      1:54.06,3     33.11,8  (4421)   ¦ 
SH2         39. Tundo Tonino                        65 Luzern                      1:23.31,0     15.23,1  (4929)   ¦ 
MD2         32. Vogler Jeannine                     69 Luzern                      3:48.39,2   1:01.09,2  (1750)   ¦ 
MD2         85. Wiezel Caroline                     71 Luzern                      4:34.32,7   1:47.02,7  (1820)   ¦ 
MH4         22. Eggimann Peter                      48 Lyss                        3:18.29,0     35.46,0   (547)   ¦ 
SH2        316. Fahrni Michael                      63 Lyss                        1:43.48,3     35.40,4  (3627)   ¦ 
SH2        360. Thorsten Dedecke                    65 Lyss                        1:46.27,4     38.19,5  (4895)   ¦ 

Total 1012



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.