Lausanne Marathon 2002 - nach Ortschaft "K"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
QD1         61. Mauerer Jasmine                     78 Kaltbrunn                     49.42,1     14.21,4  (7407)   ¦ 
MD3         47. Eggimann Claudine                   53 Kandersteg                  4:03.18,9   1:32.45,0   (546)   ¦ 
MH3        232. Friedli Hans                        57 Kappel                      3:39.45,0   1:13.14,5   (626)   ¦ 
MH3        435. Tettoni Serge                       61 Kappel                      4:35.07,5   2:08.37,0  (1675)   ¦ 
MH2        464. Bosshart Christian                  66 Kappel SO                   4:12.00,1   1:52.59,9   (303)   ¦ 
MH3        209. Schmidlin Beat                      59 Kappel SO                   3:35.21,7   1:08.51,2  (1500)   ¦ 
MH3        405. Te Heesen Stephan                   59 Kefikon                     4:17.53,8   1:51.23,3  (1668)   ¦ 
QD2         83. Loosli Ursula                       64 Kerzers                       54.56,6     19.35,8  (6749)   ¦ 
MH5         23. Müller Arnold, Kerzers              41 H                           3:49.14,5     40.26,6  (1191)   ¦ 
QH3        175. Neuenschwander Peter                57 Kerzers                       54.05,9     21.31,2  (6896)   ¦ 
SH3        263. Schneider Fritz                     53 Kerzers                     1:50.24,4     38.26,2  (4747)   ¦ 
SH3        235. Sutter Markus                       62 Kerzers                     1:47.44,5     35.46,3  (4866)   ¦ 
SH2        437. Nichols Trevor                      72 Kilchberg                   1:52.56,4     44.48,5  (4390)   ¦ 
MH3        337. Wälchli Andreas                     56 Kirchberg                   3:58.18,4   1:31.47,9  (1775)   ¦ 
K10          7. Oswald Esther                       86 Kirchberg BE                  17.37,0      2.37,5 (10301)   ¦ 
K4          32. Oswald Matthias                     88 Kirchberg BE                  18.47,0      4.17,4 (10302)   ¦ 
MH4         29. Allemann Bruno                      47 Kleinlützel                 3:22.02,3     39.19,3  (2017)   ¦ 
MH2        531. Ernst Felix                         63 Klingnau                    4:58.40,6   2:39.40,4  (1979)   ¦ 
MH4         92. Meyer-Grass Martin                  45 Klosters Dorf               3:44.37,5   1:01.54,5  (1153)   ¦ 
MH2        425. Baertschi Patrick                   68 Kloten                      4:01.52,9   1:42.52,7   (165)   ¦ 
MH4         52. Gnos Werner                         52 Kloten                      3:31.33,5     48.50,5   (705)   ¦ 
MH2         83. Inauen Stefan                       72 Kloten                      3:04.18,1     45.17,9   (859)   ¦ 
MH2         30. Jacot Daniel                        67 Kloten                      2:47.47,5     28.47,3   (870)   ¦ 
MD3         13. Howald Sonja                        58 Koelliken                   3:34.03,8   1:03.29,9   (843)   ¦ 
QD3         36. Zancanaro Mara                      62 Koeniz                        51.56,6     14.08,2  (7341)   ¦ 
MH1         51. Stierli Markus                      75 Kollbrunn                   3:18.20,9   1:06.58,1  (1618)   ¦ 
MD2         58. Bolliger Esther                     67 Kölliken                    4:09.56,4   1:22.26,4   (276)   ¦ 
MD3         44. Burri Silvia                        62 Kölliken                    4:03.01,0   1:32.27,1   (364)   ¦ 
MD3         35. Lehmann Susi                        59 Kölliken                    3:54.07,9   1:23.34,0   (239)   ¦ 
MD3        105. Peter Ursula                        55 Kölliken                    5:16.59,2   2:46.25,3  (1301)   ¦ 
QH3         39. Tomezzoli Marco                     59 Köniz                         41.11,0      8.36,3  (7242)   ¦ 
RH         139. Cordey Jean-Pierre                  60 Krauchthal                    55.21,8     18.03,7  (9412)   ¦ 
MH4         97. Fust Max                            52 Kreuzlingen                 3:47.33,4   1:04.50,4   (643)   ¦ 
SD1          9. Mueller Jessy                       80 Kriechenwil                 1:39.43,9     16.10,8  (4359)   ¦ 
QD1         78. Buser Claudia                       73 Kriens                        52.01,5     16.40,8  (6194)   ¦ 
MH5         10. Jenny Josef                         42 Kriens                      3:31.37,1     22.49,2  (1589)   ¦ 
MH1        130. Perelli Maxime                      76 Kriens                      4:20.06,1   2:08.43,3  (1289)   ¦ 
QH2         31. Stadelmann Stefan                   68 Kriens                        38.12,1      7.08,1  (7179)   ¦ 
MH2        138. Langenegger Christian               70 Kriessern                   3:14.38,8     55.38,6  (1005)   ¦ 
MH3        393. Schaufelberger Werner               54 Küsnacht                    4:13.22,8   1:46.52,3  (1473)   ¦ 
SH4         31. Karpf Alf                           52 Küsnacht ZH                 1:35.58,3     14.00,1  (4012)   ¦ 
MH2        358. Ferrari Roland                      64 Küssnacht                   3:49.08,7   1:30.08,5   (593)   ¦ 
SD1         13. Fleiner Andrea                      75 Küssnacht am Rigi           1:41.16,7     17.43,6  (5402)   ¦ 
RD           6. Brescancin Patrizia                 67 Küttigen                      52.31,3     12.13,2  (9359)   ¦ 
MH2         68. Steinacher Helmuth                  67 Küttigen                    3:01.23,6     42.23,4  (1610)   ¦ 
SH4        170. Furrer Martin                       47 Küttigkofen                 1:59.34,9     37.36,7  (3704)   ¦ 

Total 46



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.