Lausanne Marathon 2002 - nach Ortschaft "H"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
MH4        161. Baumann Robert                      43 Hallau                      4:09.40,3   1:26.57,3  (1986)   ¦ 
MH3        362. Watter Felix, Hausen b. Brugg       62 UBS I                       4:02.38,3   1:36.07,8  (1789)   ¦ 
SH2        254. Macellaro Luigi                     64 Hauterive                   1:39.56,1     31.48,2  (4173)   ¦ 
SH3        348. Ravenel Thierry                     61 Hauterive                   1:58.33,4     46.35,2  (4578)   ¦ 
SH2        416. Salvi Marc                          66 Hauterive                   1:50.59,1     42.51,2  (5289)   ¦ 
RH         197. Silagy Jean-François                64 Hauterive                   1:04.14,0     26.55,9  (9269)   ¦ 
MH2        451. Fäsi Stefan                         64 Hedingen                    4:08.11,4   1:49.11,2   (577)   ¦ 
MH2        452. Kopp Martin                         67 Hedingen                    4:08.11,6   1:49.11,4   (966)   ¦ 
MD3         86. Bucher Esther                       54 Heiligkreuz LU              4:30.51,5   2:00.17,6   (351)   ¦ 
SD4         19. Beiner Berta                        51 Heimberg                    1:57.33,1     22.21,4  (5262)   ¦ 
MH4        138. Beiner Fritz                        47 Heimberg                    3:58.57,6   1:16.14,6  (1978)   ¦ 
MH3         61. Mathys Georges                      56 Heimberg                    3:08.28,8     41.58,3  (1117)   ¦ 
MH1        106. Bucher Beat                         74 Hellbühl                    3:54.56,1   1:43.33,3   (350)   ¦ 
SH3        355. Dupuis Jean-Claude                  55 Henniez                     1:59.03,5     47.05,3  (3576)   ¦ 
MH5         41. Morattel Gaston                     37 Henniez                     4:25.14,0   1:16.26,1  (1177)   ¦ 
QD1        165. Fiaux Fabienne, Hermenches          81 FSG CORCELLES-LE-JORAT      1:02.20,0     26.59,3  (6434)   ¦ 
MH2        175. Aeberhard Bruno                     69 Herzogenbuchsee             3:21.09,8   1:02.09,6   (107)   ¦ 
SH3        158. Bertoni Giuseppe                    58 Herzogenbuchsee             1:41.32,9     29.34,7  (3152)   ¦ 
SH2        555. Bianchi Simon                       63 Hettiswil                   2:20.30,3   1:12.22,4  (3167)   ¦ 
SH4        103. Born Fritz                          46 Hettiswil                   1:47.33,0     25.34,8  (3226)   ¦ 
MH3        335. Haendle Heinz                       59 Hinteregg                   3:57.44,7   1:31.14,2   (769)   ¦ 
SH3        302. Frauenknecht Urs                    53 Hinterkappelen              1:53.39,0     41.40,8  (5381)   ¦ 
SH4        122. Känzig Peter                        51 Hinterkappelen              1:51.04,3     29.06,1  (5304)   ¦ 
MH3        318. von Allmen Ueli                     56 Hinterkappelen              3:55.09,4   1:28.38,9  (1755)   ¦ 
MH3        249. Anghileri Roger                     55 Hittnau                     3:42.41,3   1:16.10,8   (139)   ¦ 
MH3         56. Gautschi Martin                     61 Hittnau                     3:07.56,5     41.26,0  (1973)   ¦ 
MH2        152. Wolfangel Thomas                    71 Hittnau                     3:17.48,5     58.48,3  (1833)   ¦ 
MD3         82. Beeler Tess                         54 Hochdorf                    4:28.38,7   1:58.04,8  (1952)   ¦ 
MH3         53. Gloor Watter                        61 Hochdorf                    3:06.59,1     40.28,6   (702)   ¦ 
MH4        144. Wehrmüller Othmar                   48 Hohenrain                   4:00.51,3   1:18.08,3  (1798)   ¦ 
MH3        218. Bolliger Armin                      60 Hohentannen                 3:36.37,4   1:10.06,9   (275)   ¦ 
MD1          7. Wyss Daniela                        78 Homberg b. Thun             3:08.18,4     39.15,2  (1839)   ¦ 
MH2        110. Uebersax Dan                        69 Homburg                     3:10.49,8     51.49,6  (1956)   ¦ 
MH5         59. Padeste Rudolf                      42 Horgen                      4:57.48,4   1:49.00,5  (1261)   ¦ 
QH2        126. Tiemann Maik                        71 Horgen                        45.31,6     14.27,6  (7443)   ¦ 
MH2        280. Hänni Rolf                          66 Horw                        3:35.38,6   1:16.38,4   (775)   ¦ 
MD2         87. Brandenberger Edith                 66 Humlikon                    4:40.39,2   1:53.09,2   (328)   ¦ 
SH2        376. Greub Andreas                       68 Huttwil                     1:47.49,2     39.41,3  (3816)   ¦ 

Total 38



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.