Lausanne Marathon 2002 - nach Ortschaft "G"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
MH4        116. Pult Andi                           51 Galgenen                    3:50.37,7   1:07.54,7  (1346)   ¦ 
MD2         10. Dellsperger Jeannette               67 Galmiz                      3:18.30,9     31.00,9   (484)   ¦ 
MH1         42. Blatter Stefan                      73 Gampelen                    3:15.54,0   1:04.31,2   (265)   ¦ 
K8           3. Egloff Debora                       90 Gebenstorf                    17.07,9      2.04,5 (10138)   ¦ 
K7          23. Egloff Sara                         92 Gebenstorf                    20.16,3      2.40,1 (10139)   ¦ 
MH1         59. Oldani Lukas                        80 Gelterkinden                3:25.59,7   1:14.36,9  (1249)   ¦ 
SD3         77. Baumann Monika                      61 Gempenach                   1:57.59,4     36.03,9  (3112)   ¦ 
QH2        100. Campos Emanuel                      70 Geneva                        43.30,0     12.26,0  (6208)   ¦ 
MH2        360. Harte Justin                        70 Geneva                      3:49.27,0   1:30.26,8   (780)   ¦ 
MH2        339. Maier Marcel                        70 Geneva                      3:46.35,6   1:27.35,4  (1087)   ¦ 
MH1         81. Montero Luis Javier                 79 Geneva                      3:40.02,0   1:28.39,2  (1173)   ¦ 
QD2        178. Nalci Sebnem                        67 Geneva                      1:04.02,2     28.41,4  (6889)   ¦ 
MH2        380. Stopford Nicholas                   72 Genèva                      3:51.46,4   1:32.46,2  (1627)   ¦ 
SH4        166. Vocat Charles                       51 Geneva                      1:58.40,3     36.42,1  (4980)   ¦ 
SD3        114. Vocat Gail                          57 Geneva                      2:06.34,7     44.39,2  (4981)   ¦ 
SH1        220. Bichl Andreas                       74 Geneva 23                   1:57.41,6     47.33,5  (3169)   ¦ 
SH2        384. Nagano Kunihiro                     70 Geneva 23                   1:48.27,9     40.20,0  (4378)   ¦ 
SH1        150. Urschuetz Peter                     75 Geneva 23                   1:45.40,6     35.32,5  (4937)   ¦ 
SD2         49. Allegre Laure                       70 Genève                      1:47.48,9     26.54,4  (5371)   ¦ 
QD2         24. Allison Kristina                    71 Genève                        47.56,9     12.36,1  (6017)   ¦ 
SH2        100. Alvarez Raphaël                     71 Genève                      1:30.25,9     22.18,0  (3031)   ¦ 
SH3        214. Amoos Roger                         61 Genève                      1:45.44,5     33.46,3  (3035)   ¦ 
SH1        244. Aparicio Miguel                     75 Genève                      2:12.05,3   1:01.57,2  (3050)   ¦ 
SH2         23. Bagnoud Gérard                      70 Genève                      1:20.02,5     11.54,6  (5219)   ¦ 
MH1         21. Bahar Rashid                        76 Genève                      2:59.04,4     47.41,6   (167)   ¦ 
SH2        291. Baillod Fabrice                     68 Genève                      1:42.23,5     34.15,6  (3081)   ¦ 
MH2        509. Barbe Jean-Philippe                 64 Genève                      4:33.27,7   2:14.27,5   (176)   ¦ 
MH4        127. Barral Enrique                      45 Genève                      3:55.09,8   1:12.26,8  (2018)   ¦ 
QH3         19. Bernard William                     56 Genève                        37.48,2      5.13,5  (7591)   ¦ 
SD2        135. Betzing Ricarda                     66 Genève                      2:01.36,8     40.42,3  (3160)   ¦ 
SH1         51. Bickerton Christophe                79 Genève                      1:30.32,9     20.24,8  (3170)   ¦ 
MH3         87. Bourquenoud Jean-Jacques            61 Genève                      3:14.02,4     47.31,9   (318)   ¦ 
SH1        232. Brodier Jean-Etienne                73 Genève                      2:01.36,3     51.28,2  (3274)   ¦ 
SH4        201. Brown Chip                          52 Genève                      2:08.53,5     46.55,3  (3278)   ¦ 
SH4        102. Buehler Martin                      52 Genève                      1:47.25,4     25.27,2  (5078)   ¦ 
QH2        101. Bueler Andre                        65 Genève                        43.33,0     12.29,0  (7596)   ¦ 
MH3        306. Bueno Alvaro                        58 Genève                      3:52.14,6   1:25.44,1   (354)   ¦ 
RH         179. Burgener Patrick                    55 Genève                      1:01.30,6     24.12,5  (9426)   ¦ 
RJG         14. Burgener Sylvain                    88 Genève                        58.22,6     15.23,0  (9427)   ¦ 
MH3        445. Buzzi Philippe                      61 Genève                      4:43.34,8   2:17.04,3  (1995)   ¦ 
QH1         10. Calvo Manuel                        78 Genève                        32.30,0      3.25,8  (7650)   ¦ 
QD4         23. Carme Andree                        45 Genève                        56.02,9      9.48,5  (6217)   ¦ 
QH2        124. Carrin Maarten                      72 Genève                        45.27,1     14.23,1  (6221)   ¦ 
MD2         38. Chappuis Véronique                  63 Genève                      3:52.15,9   1:04.45,9   (398)   ¦ 
SD2          7. Cobb Jennifer                       70 Genève                      1:33.55,3     13.00,8  (3403)   ¦ 
SH2        146. Cobb John                           63 Genève                      1:33.55,2     25.47,3  (3404)   ¦ 
SH3         63. Colleau Michel                      62 Genève                      1:31.33,7     19.35,5  (3409)   ¦ 
SH2        128. Corin Arnaud                        71 Genève                      1:33.01,4     24.53,5  (3424)   ¦ 
SH2         56. Curta David                         68 Genève                      1:25.57,9     17.50,0  (5315)   ¦ 
MH2        167. Daley James                         65 Genève                      3:20.00,4   1:01.00,2   (463)   ¦ 
SH2        214. Daucourt Yannick                    71 Genève                      1:38.03,3     29.55,4  (3461)   ¦ 
QH2        163. Davier Jacques                      63 Genève                        47.17,0     16.13,0  (6312)   ¦ 
QD2         80. Degoumois Nicole                    72 Genève                        54.33,8     19.13,0  (6331)   ¦ 
QD2         71. Degoumois Sandrine                  69 Genève                        53.57,9     18.37,1  (6332)   ¦ 
QD3         77. Dichy Carine                        61 Genève                        57.40,2     19.51,8  (6361)   ¦ 
SH2        203. Doermann Knut                       67 Genève                      1:37.45,3     29.37,4  (5204)   ¦ 
SH2        193. Donnet Steve                        68 Genève                      1:37.01,5     28.53,6  (5312)   ¦ 
SH1        162. Dubey Thierry                       73 Genève                      1:46.43,9     36.35,8  (3552)   ¦ 
SH4         11. Dunand Bruno                        50 Genève                      1:29.51,7      7.53,5  (3572)   ¦ 
SH2        553. Dupont Didier                       63 Genève                      2:19.36,3   1:11.28,4  (3573)   ¦ 
SD3         69. Elkrief Sonia                       62 Genève                      1:55.57,8     34.02,3  (3602)   ¦ 
MD1         19. Elmer Mireille                      75 Genève                      3:42.16,8   1:13.13,6   (558)   ¦ 
SD4         50. Erne Marylou                        49 Genève                      2:11.22,7     36.11,0  (3613)   ¦ 
SH3        421. Espinoza Farfan Ivan                62 Genève                      2:28.56,7   1:16.58,5  (3615)   ¦ 
K2          79. Espinoza Farfan Rodrigo             93 Genève                        27.13,7     10.49,2 (10142)   ¦ 
SD2        117. Ettinger Nicole                     66 Genève                      1:59.16,9     38.22,4  (3622)   ¦ 
QH2         41. Faro Bautista                       63 Genève                        39.21,0      8.17,0  (7661)   ¦ 
SH1        106. Favre Julien, Genève                76 UBS II                      1:38.17,3     28.09,2  (3641)   ¦ 
SH2        486. Ferrario Vittorio                   67 Genève                      1:58.18,6     50.10,7  (5395)   ¦ 
SH1        165. Florenzano Carlos                   76 Genève                      1:47.07,6     36.59,5  (3669)   ¦ 
MH2        428. Fonjallaz Stephane                  69 Genève                      4:02.17,3   1:43.17,1   (611)   ¦ 
SD2         93. Forman Lisa                         70 Genève                      1:54.25,2     33.30,7  (3677)   ¦ 
QH2         29. França Ilidio                       63 Genève                        38.03,3      6.59,3  (6448)   ¦ 
QD1        174. Fresard Noemie                      77 Genève                      1:03.36,6     28.15,9  (6453)   ¦ 
QH2         51. Geydet Fabrice                      71 Genève                        40.00,0      8.56,0  (7665)   ¦ 
SH2        131. Griffin Mark                        64 Genève                      1:33.10,4     25.02,5  (5368)   ¦ 
SD1         33. Grossenbacher Maya                  74 Genève                      1:54.20,4     30.47,3  (3826)   ¦ 
SH1        180. Hahkala Joni                        73 Genève                      1:48.49,7     38.41,6  (5239)   ¦ 
SD3        157. Hardt Karola                        55 Genève                      2:18.00,2     56.04,7  (3866)   ¦ 
SH4        195. Hauenstein Jean                     48 Genève                      2:06.37,0     44.38,8  (5264)   ¦ 
SD2        145. Hofer Alexandra                     66 Genève                      2:04.11,4     43.16,9  (5369)   ¦ 
SD2         31. Holdener Anita                      69 Genève                      1:43.45,0     22.50,5  (3906)   ¦ 
SD1         43. Hosny Annemarie Mälaka              82 Genève                      1:56.06,0     32.32,9  (3912)   ¦ 
MH3        104. Ismani Baki                         61 Genève                      3:17.15,7     50.45,2   (866)   ¦ 
SH2        295. Jacot Stéphane                      68 Genève                      1:42.27,2     34.19,3  (3955)   ¦ 
SH3        165. Jacovino Franco                     58 Genève                      1:42.05,0     30.06,8  (5363)   ¦ 
SH2        270. Jobin Philippe                      71 Genève                      1:40.53,7     32.45,8  (3979)   ¦ 
QD3        122. Kaeser Violaine                     59 Genève                      1:08.18,4     30.30,0  (6662)   ¦ 
QH2         50. Keller Mark                         63 Genève                        39.58,5      8.54,5  (6669)   ¦ 
MH2        454. Kreisman Gregory                    68 Genève                      4:08.44,4   1:49.44,2  (1936)   ¦ 
RD          27. Lachavanne Antoinette               61 Genève                      1:01.38,8     21.20,7  (9173)   ¦ 
MH1         15. Ladner Thomas                       77 Genève                      2:55.58,1     44.35,3   (986)   ¦ 
SD4          6. Latour Josiane                      49 Genève                      1:47.10,2     11.58,5  (4091)   ¦ 
SH2        314. Lehmann Juerg                       69 Genève                      1:43.46,3     35.38,4  (4114)   ¦ 
SH4         46. Lenze Fritz                         47 Genève                      1:38.53,8     16.55,6  (4119)   ¦ 
QH5          7. Lerch Hansrudolf                    40 Genève                        46.05,8      7.31,5  (6736)   ¦ 
QH2         93. Leuba Frederic                      70 Genève                        43.12,1     12.08,1  (6737)   ¦ 
SH1        131. Leuthold Luc Alexis                 76 Genève                      1:42.35,8     32.27,7  (4126)   ¦ 
SH2        462. Leutke Olivier                      67 Genève                      1:54.55,9     46.48,0  (4128)   ¦ 
SH3        252. Lobmaier Ivo-                       60 Genève                      1:49.43,4     37.45,2  (4139)   ¦ 
MH3        128. Lourenço Sergio                     58 Genève                      3:22.03,3     55.32,8  (1065)   ¦ 
QH5         26. Magistro Santo                      39 Genève                        54.04,8     15.30,5  (4183)   ¦ 
SD3        105. Mancilla Béatrice                   60 Genève                      2:04.51,1     42.55,6  (4197)   ¦ 
SD1         14. Mancilla Julie                      82 Genève                      1:41.29,7     17.56,6  (4198)   ¦ 
SD1         67. Mancini Deborah                     74 Genève                      2:02.06,6     38.33,5  (4199)   ¦ 
RH         159. Mancini Tommaso                     74 Genève                        56.15,5     18.57,4  (9190)   ¦ 
SH2        489. Martin Barthelemy                   65 Genève                      1:59.15,1     51.07,2  (4222)   ¦ 
SH2        506. Martin Enrique                      67 Genève                      2:02.32,3     54.24,4  (4225)   ¦ 
MH3        320. Martinez Horacio                    54 Genève                      3:55.14,7   1:28.44,2  (1999)   ¦ 
SH2        189. Massee Ron                          71 Genève                      1:36.54,5     28.46,6  (4242)   ¦ 
MH2         64. Meyer Alexandre                     71 Genève                      3:00.54,7     41.54,5  (1152)   ¦ 
MH3        268. Nascarella Agostino, Genève         56 UBS I                       3:45.29,8   1:18.59,3  (1209)   ¦ 
SH2        461. Naville Edouard                     71 Genève                      1:54.46,5     46.38,6  (4382)   ¦ 
SD1         50. Nguyen Thuy-Binh                    75 Genève                      1:56.55,9     33.22,8  (4389)   ¦ 
SD3        100. Oberson Rita                        58 Genève                      2:04.07,8     42.12,3  (4414)   ¦ 
SH1        247. Ophir Yarom                         74 Genève                      2:14.39,1   1:04.31,0  (4427)   ¦ 
SH2        467. Ottmann Philippe                    71 Genève                      1:56.03,9     47.56,0  (4432)   ¦ 
SH2        441. Pasadas Manuel                      66 Genève                      1:53.09,5     45.01,6  (4458)   ¦ 
SH2         25. Payot Anthony                       67 Genève                      1:20.44,1     12.36,2  (5372)   ¦ 
SH4        221. Penaud Christian                    47 Genève                      2:15.40,3     53.42,1  (4477)   ¦ 
SH1         43. Petro Sebastien                     75 Genève                      1:29.31,8     19.23,7  (4500)   ¦ 
MD2         94. Pieri Angela                        69 Genève                      4:57.41,2   2:10.11,2  (1937)   ¦ 
MH4         31. Ramel Jean                          48 Genève                      3:23.07,6     40.24,6  (1354)   ¦ 
MH4         87. Rapin Jacques                       52 Genève                      3:43.34,4   1:00.51,4  (1356)   ¦ 
SH3         12. Rickli Eric                         62 Genève                      1:22.09,0     10.10,8  (4614)   ¦ 
MH2        279. Riemann Axel                        71 Genève                      3:35.36,6   1:16.36,4  (1389)   ¦ 
QH3        138. Romet Franck                        57 Genève                        50.51,4     18.16,7  (7072)   ¦ 
SH2        167. Sabbagh Karim                       69 Genève                      1:35.08,1     27.00,2  (4684)   ¦ 
MH2        243. Saieb Sadri                         67 Genève                      3:30.39,8   1:11.39,6  (1448)   ¦ 
SH3        141. Sanchez Raoul                       62 Genève                      1:40.12,0     28.13,8  (5178)   ¦ 
MH2        418. Schaufelberger Antoine              72 Genève                      3:59.53,9   1:40.53,7  (1471)   ¦ 
SH2        531. Schmid Damien                       71 Genève                      2:08.59,1   1:00.51,2  (4740)   ¦ 
MH3        225. Schneider Pierre                    53 Genève                      3:38.11,2   1:11.40,7  (1517)   ¦ 
QH5         21. Sehmi Naginder                      37 Genève                        51.58,8     13.24,5  (7149)   ¦ 
MH2        397. Servat Jean-Marc                    66 Genève                      3:55.51,7   1:36.51,5  (1549)   ¦ 
QH3         42. Seum Michael                        53 Genève                        41.27,4      8.52,7  (7151)   ¦ 
K4          45. Seum Yannick                        89 Genève                        19.50,8      5.21,2 (10390)   ¦ 
QH3         68. Slovenski Charles                   56 Genève                        44.06,6     11.31,9  (7160)   ¦ 
MH2        374. Solano Ortiz Alejandro              69 Genève                      3:51.13,6   1:32.13,4  (1572)   ¦ 
RD          79. Spicher Sandrine                    74 Genève                      1:20.10,7     39.52,6  (9271)   ¦ 
SH2        530. Spoerri Philip                      63 Genève                      2:08.12,9   1:00.05,0  (5206)   ¦ 
SH3         20. Teixeira Antonio                    56 Genève                      1:24.31,4     12.33,2  (4880)   ¦ 
QD1        144. Thevenaz Franca, Genève             74 UBS III                       58.35,2     23.14,5  (7230)   ¦ 
QH2        281. Thevenaz Patrick                    70 Genève                        58.47,5     27.43,5  (7231)   ¦ 
SD2        166. Thouez Colleen                      71 Genève                      2:09.11,0     48.16,5  (4896)   ¦ 
SH2        528. Tranchart Fred                      68 Genève                      2:07.42,5     59.34,6  (4914)   ¦ 
QH2        104. Triki Mohamed                       64 Genève                        43.41,2     12.37,2  (4917)   ¦ 
QD2        131. Urio Paola                          68 Genève                        58.31,4     23.10,6  (7264)   ¦ 
SH1        210. Valmagna Nicolas                    77 Genève                      1:55.26,7     45.18,6  (4947)   ¦ 
QD1         51. van Niekerk Anel                    76 Genève                        48.05,9     12.45,2  (7271)   ¦ 
RH         167. Vaucher Denis                       61 Genève                        59.14,5     21.56,4  (9299)   ¦ 
SH4         75. Verdel Jacky                        45 Genève                      1:43.38,7     21.40,5  (4962)   ¦ 
SH2        378. Vogler Daniel                       69 Genève                      1:48.02,8     39.54,9  (5364)   ¦ 
SH2        229. von Muhlenen Patrick                65 Genève                      1:38.44,1     30.36,2  (4986)   ¦ 
SD2        205. Vrbica Ivana                        69 Genève                      2:26.31,3   1:05.36,8  (4989)   ¦ 
SH1        174. Wagner Olivier                      74 Genève                      1:48.05,1     37.57,0  (4996)   ¦ 
MH3        403. Wicht Denis                         54 Genève                      4:17.32,9   1:51.02,4  (1814)   ¦ 
SH2        450. Wild Jean-Pierre                    71 Genève                      1:53.48,5     45.40,6  (5027)   ¦ 
SH2        332. Wright Gregory                      67 Genève                      1:44.35,5     36.27,6  (5041)   ¦ 
SH3        368. Zanetti Mirko                       60 Genève                      2:01.00,3     49.02,1  (5054)   ¦ 
SH2        191. Liendl Martin                       70 Genève 1                    1:37.01,0     28.53,1  (4132)   ¦ 
SH2        251. Monnier Christophe                  69 Genève 1                    1:39.44,3     31.36,4  (4324)   ¦ 
SD2        185. Monnier Diane                       71 Genève 1                    2:14.52,7     53.58,2  (4325)   ¦ 
SH1         32. Palacios Juan Pablo                 73 Genève 1                    1:26.49,3     16.41,2  (4450)   ¦ 
QD1         94. Rauscher Rebekka                    73 Genève 1                      53.54,4     18.33,7  (7028)   ¦ 
MH3        373. Pellet Roger                        56 Genève 5 Dépôt              4:05.02,4   1:38.31,9  (1288)   ¦ 
SD3         96. Bovay Claudine                      53 Genolier                    2:03.02,0     41.06,5  (3246)   ¦ 
QH4         27. Buerki Jean-Pierre                  46 Genolier                      44.38,1      8.49,3  (6175)   ¦ 
QH3        119. Florin Claude                       56 Genolier                      48.58,2     16.23,5  (6442)   ¦ 
RD          47. Gigandet Fabienne                   78 Genolier                    1:08.55,0     28.36,9  (9134)   ¦ 
QH1         87. Gigandet Sylvain                    80 Genolier                      42.51,2     13.47,0  (6505)   ¦ 
QH3        155. Guerra Jorge-Ricardo                56 Genolier                      52.19,6     19.44,9  (6562)   ¦ 
SD3        102. Guerra Martine                      53 Genolier                    2:04.18,6     42.23,1  (3838)   ¦ 
QH1        209. Guerra Olivier                      87 Genolier                      56.41,7     27.37,5  (6563)   ¦ 
SH2        523. Jones Peter                         63 Genolier                    2:06.59,6     58.51,7  (3988)   ¦ 
SH2        429. Maeder Bernhard                     66 Genolier                    1:52.07,5     43.59,6  (4175)   ¦ 
MH4          9. Mico Jose                           49 Genthod                     3:03.01,2     20.18,2  (1158)   ¦ 
MH3        404. Egger Urs                           60 Gerlafingen                 4:17.41,9   1:51.11,4   (543)   ¦ 
QD1          8. Szalai Evelyne                      82 Geroldswil                    39.54,1      4.33,4  (7210)   ¦ 
MH2        506. Battistel Mauro                     67 Gerolfingen                 4:31.47,6   2:12.47,4   (190)   ¦ 
SH2        164. Gander Peter                        65 Gerolfingen                 1:34.53,5     26.45,6  (3715)   ¦ 
SD3          6. Umbricht Silvana                    58 Gibswil-Ried                1:36.08,5     14.13,0  (4935)   ¦ 
SH4         40. Wandeler Beat                       48 Giffers                     1:37.52,7     15.54,5  (5293)   ¦ 
SD2         85. Zürcher Monika                      69 Giffers                     1:53.02,2     32.07,7  (5070)   ¦ 
SD2        154. Margot Joelle                       72 Gillarens                   2:06.23,9     45.29,4  (4208)   ¦ 
QD2          4. Blot Maria                          63 Gilly                         41.05,2      5.44,4  (7383)   ¦ 
QH2         38. Delatour Thierry                    70 Gimel                         38.58,3      7.54,3  (6340)   ¦ 
SD1         68. Mattix Carine                       74 Gimel                       2:02.11,6     38.38,5  (4249)   ¦ 
SD2         16. Menin Laure                         70 Gimel                       1:38.45,7     17.51,2  (4276)   ¦ 
MH2        265. Mischler Grégoire                   64 Gimel                       3:33.36,6   1:14.36,4  (1163)   ¦ 
SH2        446. Nguen Quoc-Si                       64 Gimel                       1:53.33,5     45.25,6  (4387)   ¦ 
SH3        206. Rezzonico Philippe                  57 Gimel                       1:45.09,9     33.11,7  (4611)   ¦ 
K2          44. Robella Lucien                      92 Gimel                         20.53,2      4.28,7 (10361)   ¦ 
QD2        143. Robellaz Francine                   63 Gimel                         59.26,8     24.06,0  (7051)   ¦ 
RH         160. Buser Rolf                          47 Gingins                       56.59,6     19.41,5  (9058)   ¦ 
QD4         13. Gerber Marcelle                     47 Gingins                       52.09,0      5.54,6  (6499)   ¦ 
QH4        112. Isgro Tino                          49 Gingins                     1:00.32,3     24.43,5  (7484)   ¦ 
SH1        175. Fieschi Santo                       73 Givisiez                    1:48.15,9     38.07,8  (5244)   ¦ 
SH2        480. Antelo Antonio                      68 Gland                       1:57.19,4     49.11,5  (3048)   ¦ 
SH2        482. Antelo Miguel-Angel                 69 Gland                       1:57.44,1     49.36,2  (3049)   ¦ 
SH2        120. Auberson Alain                      66 Gland                       1:32.25,1     24.17,2  (5168)   ¦ 
RD          74. Baumgartner Maja                    63 Gland                       1:16.27,7     36.09,6  (9329)   ¦ 
RH         190. Baumgartner Rolf                    64 Gland                       1:03.57,1     26.39,0  (9330)   ¦ 
K2           6. Bays Jeremy                         92 Gland                         17.20,0      0.55,5 (10016)   ¦ 
K3           9. Bays Julien                         91 Gland                         16.21,5      1.22,2 (10017)   ¦ 
K9          28. Bays Natalia                        88 Gland                         23.14,8      7.25,5 (10018)   ¦ 
QD3         82. Bill Fabienne                       58 Gland                         58.12,5     20.24,1  (6095)   ¦ 
SH3        170. Bill Jean-Daniel                    58 Gland                       1:42.29,2     30.31,0  (3175)   ¦ 
K4           1. Caralinda Fabrice                   88 Gland                         14.29,6       ----- (10067)   ¦ 
QH3         38. Caralinda Joaquim                   62 Gland                         40.59,9      8.25,2  (6215)   ¦ 
QH3        147. Corpataux Serge, Gland              57 UBS III                       51.21,5     18.46,8  (6280)   ¦ 
QH2        217. Ditesheim Yves                      72 Gland                         51.13,2     20.09,2  (6367)   ¦ 
SH2        320. Fontannaz Marc                      67 Gland                       1:44.02,6     35.54,7  (3675)   ¦ 
QD3         43. Haymoz Isabelle                     62 Gland                         52.59,9     15.11,5  (6583)   ¦ 
K1          34. Joye Aurélien                       95 Gland                         23.55,4      5.49,7 (10223)   ¦ 
K2          11. Joye Corentin                       92 Gland                         17.37,4      1.12,9 (10224)   ¦ 
QH2        160. Joye Pierre                         63 Gland                         47.02,1     15.58,1  (6655)   ¦ 
QH3         10. Loureiro Jose                       62 Gland                         35.17,3      2.42,6  (7459)   ¦ 
SH3        185. Mange Pierre                        60 Gland                       1:43.51,7     31.53,5  (4200)   ¦ 
QH1         98. Mestral Gaetan                      79 Gland                         44.15,9     15.11,7  (4282)   ¦ 
SH3         37. Müller Beat, Gland                  62 UBS II                      1:27.43,6     15.45,4  (4363)   ¦ 
QH3        204. Olckers Pieter                      53 Gland                         59.17,5     26.42,8  (6922)   ¦ 
SH3        271. Restani Rodolphe                    59 Gland                       1:51.01,6     39.03,4  (4600)   ¦ 
QD2         98. Ruedin Anja                         67 Gland                         56.02,6     20.41,8  (7086)   ¦ 
QH1         90. Tharin Francois                     84 Gland                         43.05,1     14.00,9  (7224)   ¦ 
SD3         95. Wolf Christine                      55 Gland                       2:03.00,8     41.05,3  (5034)   ¦ 
SH4          6. Wolf Roland                         52 Gland                       1:25.52,6      3.54,4  (5035)   ¦ 
SD2        182. Le Gall Nathalie                    68 Gland VD                    2:13.50,2     52.55,7  (4105)   ¦ 
SH2        377. Le Gall Thierry                     66 Gland VD                    1:47.50,1     39.42,2  (4106)   ¦ 
MD3          8. Salvadori Bea                       60 Glarus                      3:26.12,2     55.38,3  (1450)   ¦ 
K8          14. Salvadori Laura                     91 Glarus                        19.03,3      3.59,9 (10478)   ¦ 
MH3         13. Vogel Bruno                         59 Glarus                      2:50.48,1     24.17,6  (1749)   ¦ 
MH3        241. Hösli Hans                          60 Glattfelden                 3:41.00,8   1:14.30,3  (1941)   ¦ 
MH2        530. Maeder Andre                        71 Glattfelden                 4:57.24,4   2:38.24,2  (1082)   ¦ 
MD2         37. Paratte Carole                      68 Gletterens                  3:52.01,3   1:04.31,3  (1266)   ¦ 
SH3        375. Anderegg Yann                       59 Glion                       2:02.33,8     50.35,6  (3039)   ¦ 
SH1         33. Barry Joe Rahim                     82 Glion                       1:27.27,6     17.19,5  (3096)   ¦ 
SD1         69. Chappuis Fabienne                   73 Glion                       2:02.34,0     39.00,9  (3359)   ¦ 
MD2         31. Fetzer-Imhof Sabine                 69 Glis                        3:48.28,0   1:00.58,0   (597)   ¦ 
MH3        108. Gogniat Gregoire                    61 Glovelier                   3:18.10,0     51.39,5  (3781)   ¦ 
SH1          9. Rion Raphael                        77 Glovelier                   1:16.24,6      6.16,5  (4621)   ¦ 
K8          12. Anex Charlotte                      91 Glutiere s/Ollon              18.38,7      3.35,3 (10008)   ¦ 
MH5         28. Fischer Vinzenz                     34 Goldau                      3:59.57,1     51.09,2   (600)   ¦ 
MH3        171. Sutter Ernst                        56 Goldingen                   3:27.59,5   1:01.29,0  (1653)   ¦ 
MH2        315. Reber Daniel                        66 Goldiwil                    3:42.44,7   1:23.44,5  (1361)   ¦ 
QD2        184. Bavaud Annabel                      66 Gollion                     1:04.48,3     29.27,5  (6061)   ¦ 
QD2        119. Reeves Helen, Gollion               66 MEDTRONIC CRM                 57.30,8     22.10,0  (7032)   ¦ 
MH3        314. Alder Ernesto                       54 Gossau SG                   3:54.11,0   1:27.40,5   (116)   ¦ 
MD4         16. Martin-Braschler Heidi              52 Gossau SG                   4:13.57,6     59.09,2  (1107)   ¦ 
SD2         95. Sager Susanne, Gossau SG            71 SALMSACHER FLYING SOCKS     1:54.53,9     33.59,4  (4686)   ¦ 
SH4        152. Weber Josef                         49 Gossau SG                   1:56.05,2     34.07,0  (5005)   ¦ 
SD3        135. Weber Verena                        53 Gossau SG                   2:10.24,4     48.28,9  (5008)   ¦ 
SD3        148. Zurbuchen Graziella                 61 Gossau SG                   2:13.34,6     51.39,1  (5068)   ¦ 
QH1         27. Zwahlen Adrian                      83 Gossau SG                     35.38,5      6.34,3  (7679)   ¦ 
RJF          7. Bezençon Elodie                     88 Goumoens-la-Ville           1:04.17,2     21.13,3  (9033)   ¦ 
SH4        200. Chachin Philippe                    44 Goumoens-la-Ville           2:08.45,3     46.47,1  (5272)   ¦ 
RH          87. Gillieron Jean-Daniel               54 Goumoens-la-Ville             51.05,0     13.46,9  (9135)   ¦ 
RJG         25. Glauser Cedric                      89 Goumoens-la-Ville           1:04.17,2     21.17,6  (9139)   ¦ 
RH          84. Minini Giacomo                      58 Goumoens-la-Ville             51.04,2     13.46,1  (9200)   ¦ 
RJF         11. Minini Olivia                       87 Goumoens-la-Ville           1:10.21,1     27.17,2  (9201)   ¦ 
RH         123. Schuler Michel                      55 Goumoens-la-Ville             53.49,8     16.31,7  (9261)   ¦ 
SD3          7. Villard Spaeth Josiane              58 Goumoens-la-Ville           1:37.06,6     15.11,1  (4976)   ¦ 
K5           4. Zimmermann Ludovic                  87 Grancy                        14.33,3      0.26,6 (10435)   ¦ 
SH4        188. Bollmann Andre                      46 Grand-Lancy                 2:04.15,4     42.17,2  (3203)   ¦ 
MH2        241. Bornand Olivier                     66 Grand-Lancy                 3:30.17,2   1:11.17,0   (296)   ¦ 
QH5          9. Brocca Esildo                       38 Grand-Lancy                   47.11,2      8.36,9  (6159)   ¦ 
QH3          2. Doninelli Danilo                    62 Grand-Lancy                   32.41,8      0.07,1  (7695)   ¦ 
SH3        388. Ducotterd Georges                   53 Grand-Lancy                 2:06.44,1     54.45,9  (3561)   ¦ 
QH4         89. Fischer Roland                      44 Grand-Lancy                   54.33,3     18.44,5  (6437)   ¦ 
SH3        164. Humair Jean-Paul                    60 Grand-Lancy                 1:41.58,1     29.59,9  (3931)   ¦ 
SH2        322. Kolly Gilbert, Grand-Lancy          65 UBS II                      1:44.04,5     35.56,6  (4047)   ¦ 
SH2        263. Marchand Christophe                 68 Grand-Lancy                 1:40.30,4     32.22,5  (4202)   ¦ 
QH1         26. Oliveira Joel                       83 Grand-Lancy                   35.28,9      6.24,7  (7492)   ¦ 
QH3          8. Oliverira José                      59 Grand-Lancy                   35.05,3      2.30,6  (7491)   ¦ 
SH3        137. Piller Pierre-Alain                 56 Grand-Lancy                 1:39.50,5     27.52,3  (4514)   ¦ 
SH4         17. Studer Herbert                      49 Grand-Lancy                 1:32.03,1     10.04,9  (4860)   ¦ 
QD3         67. Antonietti Ruedin Silvana           62 Grandevent                    55.24,9     17.36,5  (6031)   ¦ 
SH3         17. Ruedin Philippe                     60 Grandevent                  1:23.40,2     11.42,0  (5370)   ¦ 
SH1         56. Beguin Christophe, Grandson         78 Rushteam Ecublens II        1:31.12,2     21.04,1  (3128)   ¦ 
SH3        254. Costa Rico                          61 Grandson                    1:49.46,8     37.48,6  (3429)   ¦ 
SH2         54. Gruber Thomas                       70 Grandson                    1:25.44,2     17.36,3  (3830)   ¦ 
QD2         19. Reymond Angele                      63 Grandson                      46.42,8     11.22,0  (7040)   ¦ 
QD1        146. Stucki Natacha                      76 Grandson                      59.19,0     23.58,3  (7196)   ¦ 
SH2        455. Tuosto Joseph                       63 Grandson                    1:54.09,6     46.01,7  (5399)   ¦ 
SH2        180. von Sury Christian                  64 Grandson                    1:36.19,3     28.11,4  (4988)   ¦ 
MH4         45. Aguettand Claude                    48 Grandvaux                   3:29.55,5     47.12,5   (109)   ¦ 
QH4         66. Blaser Jean-Francois                45 Grandvaux                     49.51,6     14.02,8  (7673)   ¦ 
SH2          5. Bulliard Philippe                   65 Grandvaux                   1:12.03,3      3.55,4  (3298)   ¦ 
SH3        380. Della Paolera Marcos                61 Grandvaux                   2:03.38,1     51.39,9  (5101)   ¦ 
QH4         82. Deuvaert Armand                     43 Grandvaux                     53.04,1     17.15,3  (6353)   ¦ 
QH2        299. Feret Yan-Eric                      68 Grandvaux                   1:05.45,2     34.41,2  (7428)   ¦ 
MH3        180. Gay Daniel                          53 Grandvaux                   3:29.30,2   1:02.59,7   (660)   ¦ 
SD3         18. Gay Véronique                       61 Grandvaux                   1:42.52,0     20.56,5  (3732)   ¦ 
QH4        116. Jaques Olivier                      43 Grandvaux                   1:02.41,7     26.52,9  (6636)   ¦ 
QD3        127. Luthi Marinette                     54 Grandvaux                   1:13.42,5     35.54,1  (6758)   ¦ 
SH2        172. Male-Woods Nicolas                  68 Grandvaux                   1:35.26,7     27.18,8  (5238)   ¦ 
SH4         32. Marcel Jean-Francois                51 Grandvaux                   1:35.59,4     14.01,2  (5142)   ¦ 
SH2        336. Mccord Mark                         63 Grandvaux                   1:44.58,2     36.50,3  (4262)   ¦ 
QD3         33. Moreillon Francoise                 54 Grandvaux                     51.08,5     13.20,1  (6865)   ¦ 
QD1         47. Moreillon Sandra                    84 Grandvaux                     47.39,8     12.19,1  (6866)   ¦ 
QD3        123. Potin Jane                          58 Grandvaux                   1:08.20,4     30.32,0  (7000)   ¦ 
QH1        202. Potin Lambert                       87 Grandvaux                     54.56,6     25.52,4  (7001)   ¦ 
SH3        172. Potin Mathieu                       57 Grandvaux                   1:42.42,7     30.44,5  (4538)   ¦ 
K4          46. Ripper Axel                         88 Grandvaux                     19.52,7      5.23,1 (10359)   ¦ 
K3          50. Ripper Stephane                     90 Grandvaux                     20.53,9      5.54,6 (10360)   ¦ 
K2          32. Sawyer Jack                         93 Grandvaux                     20.11,4      3.46,9 (10383)   ¦ 
SD3         63. Steiner Brita                       61 Grandvaux                   1:54.28,1     32.32,6  (4838)   ¦ 
MH3         85. Susset Remi, Grandvaux              60 SCHAEFER SPORTS ET MODE     3:13.36,7     47.06,2  (1647)   ¦ 
RD          64. Tieche Tania                        75 Grandvaux                   1:14.26,7     34.08,6  (9287)   ¦ 
QH4         53. Vichery Patrick                     48 Grandvauxvillette             47.55,6     12.06,8  (4970)   ¦ 
SD2        173. Chevalley Simone                    64 Granges                     2:12.09,0     51.14,5  (3381)   ¦ 
SH3        280. Paillard Laurent                    55 Granges                     1:51.35,7     39.37,5  (4449)   ¦ 
MH5         14. Reichenbach Jean                    40 Granges                     3:39.18,2     30.30,3  (1365)   ¦ 
K3          52. Chavalley Jeremie                   91 Granges (Veveyse)             21.07,6      6.08,3 (10441)   ¦ 
SD3        151. Schaller Marlène                    62 Granges-Paccot              2:14.16,0     52.20,5  (4718)   ¦ 
QD2        110. Bruggmann Daniela                   65 Greifensee                    57.01,3     21.40,5  (6164)   ¦ 
SD3         13. Gonzalez Angela                     58 Greifensee                  1:40.09,8     18.14,3  (3786)   ¦ 
SH4        206. Toengi Urs                          49 Greifensee                  2:10.14,4     48.16,2  (4905)   ¦ 
MH4        126. Züger Othmar                        50 Greifensee                  3:55.06,9   1:12.23,9  (1867)   ¦ 
SH2        551. Coppola Rodolfo                     66 Grenchen                    2:17.25,1   1:09.17,2  (5328)   ¦ 
MH1         27. Eicher Bernhard, Grenchen           77 UBS I                       3:04.47,9     53.25,1   (554)   ¦ 
MH2        474. Flück Marco                         67 Grenchen                    4:14.43,5   1:55.43,3   (606)   ¦ 
MH3        278. Maegli Rolf                         55 Grenchen                    3:47.23,3   1:20.52,8  (1083)   ¦ 
MH3         88. Nicoletti Angelo                    55 Grenchen                    3:14.08,2     47.37,7  (2000)   ¦ 
K9          24. Nicoletti Corinne                   88 Grenchen                      21.34,7      5.45,4 (10473)   ¦ 
SD1         99. Renfer Susanne                      77 Grenchen                    2:17.25,0     53.51,9  (5327)   ¦ 
MH3        214. Cornaz Xavier                       61 Grens                       3:36.07,8   1:09.37,3   (430)   ¦ 
QH2        145. Savoy Jean                          65 Grimisuat                     46.27,9     15.23,9  (7110)   ¦ 
MH2         49. Brawand Ulrich                      63 Grindelwald                 2:55.45,2     36.45,0   (329)   ¦ 
MD2          8. Stähli Sandra                       68 Grindelwald                 3:15.26,9     27.56,9  (1592)   ¦ 
QH2        119. De Preux Bertrand                   71 Grône                         45.03,2     13.59,2  (6320)   ¦ 
MD3         95. Torrent Jeanine                     57 Grône                       4:43.22,9   2:12.49,0  (1685)   ¦ 
MH4        120. Hommann Edgar                       46 Grossaffoltern              3:52.00,9   1:09.17,9   (833)   ¦ 
RH          61. Haas Hermann                        67 Grosshöchstetten              49.00,7     11.42,6  (9149)   ¦ 
MH1        112. Schneider Christian                 78 Grosshöchstetten            3:59.04,4   1:47.41,6  (1511)   ¦ 
MH3        342. Wüthrich Peter                      60 Grosshöchstetten            3:58.55,9   1:32.25,4  (1837)   ¦ 
SH3        113. Buob Stefan                         62 Grub SG                     1:37.52,3     25.54,1  (3299)   ¦ 
MH4         70. Spielmann Hans-Peter                48 Grueningen                  3:37.34,2     54.51,2  (1582)   ¦ 
MH2        292. Sumi Thomas                         69 Grund bei Gstaad            3:37.56,1   1:18.55,9  (1644)   ¦ 
MH2        183. Flach Roland                        64 Grüt (Gossau ZH)            3:22.18,7   1:03.18,5   (603)   ¦ 
QH2         87. Gandillon Michel                    64 Gryon                         42.41,4     11.37,4  (7648)   ¦ 
MH3        183. Walser Richard                      57 Gryon                       3:30.04,2   1:03.33,7  (1781)   ¦ 
MH4        181. Grundisch Hanspeter                 48 Gstaad                      4:18.59,2   1:36.16,2   (750)   ¦ 
MD3         53. Neuhaus Therese                     61 Gstaad                      4:11.22,0   1:40.48,1  (1219)   ¦ 
SH2        397. Widmer Conroy                       71 Gstaad                      1:49.18,6     41.10,7  (5023)   ¦ 
K1           9. Dagon Léonard                       94 Gumefens                      20.04,8      1.59,1 (10507)   ¦ 
MH2         48. Dagon Philippe                      64 Gumefens                    2:55.37,6     36.37,4   (459)   ¦ 
MH2        104. Burkhard Raymond                    63 Gümligen                    3:08.44,5     49.44,3   (362)   ¦ 
MH2        401. Eichenberger Stefan                 64 Gümligen                    3:56.43,9   1:37.43,7  (1993)   ¦ 
SH1         49. Feldmann Hansurs                    76 Gümligen                    1:30.03,7     19.55,6  (5298)   ¦ 
SH1         81. Minotti Olivier                     77 Gümligen                    1:34.41,7     24.33,6  (5310)   ¦ 
SH3        126. Muhmenthaler Markus                 57 Gümligen                    1:39.02,2     27.04,0  (4362)   ¦ 
SH2        366. Wyss Lorenz                         72 Gümligen                    1:47.09,7     39.01,8  (5043)   ¦ 
SD4         21. Stritt Christine                    47 Gurmels                     1:57.42,7     22.31,0  (4854)   ¦ 
MD1         36. Rickli Karin                        73 Gutenburg                   4:23.12,6   1:54.09,4  (1385)   ¦ 
SH2         97. Lanz Reto                           71 Gutenswil                   1:30.15,5     22.07,6  (4086)   ¦ 
SD3        152. Badertscher Jacqueline              57 Gwatt (Thun)                2:15.27,8     53.32,3  (3077)   ¦ 
QD3         57. Schaerer-Klaey  Renate              57 Gwatt (Thun)                  54.27,4     16.39,0  (7120)   ¦ 

Total 358



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.