Lausanne Marathon 2002 - nach Ortschaft "F"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
QH2        185. Meyer Peter                         64 Fahrweid                      48.29,1     17.25,1  (6835)   ¦ 
QD1        195. Mellenthin Claudia                  77 Famatt                      1:11.29,8     36.09,1  (6810)   ¦ 
SH1        194. Roduit Thomas                       73 Faoug                       1:53.11,5     43.03,4  (4644)   ¦ 
MH2          3. Schöpfer Martin                     70 Farnern                     2:25.09,1      6.08,9  (1522)   ¦ 
QH3        169. Allemann Michel                     53 Farvagny                      53.16,3     20.41,6  (7368)   ¦ 
MD3         56. Rieder Kathrin                      59 Faulensee                   4:12.08,5   1:41.34,6  (1386)   ¦ 
K2          12. Christen Alexander                  92 Féchy                         17.44,3      1.19,8 (10089)   ¦ 
K2          13. Christen Daniel                     93 Féchy                         17.58,1      1.33,6 (10090)   ¦ 
QD3         13. Christen Elaine                     61 Féchy                         45.23,6      7.35,2  (6249)   ¦ 
K6           3. Christen Olivia                     94 Féchy                         21.13,5      1.18,2 (10091)   ¦ 
QH3        167. Dichy Robert Alain                  56 Féchy                         52.53,8     20.19,1  (6362)   ¦ 
K4          33. Favre Romain                        88 Féchy                         18.51,3      4.21,7 (10149)   ¦ 
MH4         91. Schmid Fredi                        45 Fehraltorf                  3:44.35,4   1:01.52,4  (1493)   ¦ 
SH2        454. Trebbien Morten                     67 Feldmeilen                  1:54.06,5     45.58,6  (4915)   ¦ 
SH2        478. Werlen Martin                       65 Ferden                      1:57.16,0     49.08,1  (5018)   ¦ 
SH2         60. Droux Dominique                     69 Fétigny                     1:26.05,7     17.57,8  (3546)   ¦ 
MD3        106. Balhadere Corrine                   60 Fey                         5:28.55,3   2:58.21,4   (171)   ¦ 
QH1         11. Dutoit Thierry                      78 Fey                           32.55,0      3.50,8  (6392)   ¦ 
SH2         78. Noel Jean-Luc                       67 Fey                         1:28.03,6     19.55,7  (4401)   ¦ 
QH2         16. Deleze Jean-Marc                    68 Fey (Nendaz)                  36.24,8      5.20,8  (6341)   ¦ 
MH2        247. Martins Carlos                      69 Fiez                        3:30.56,3   1:11.56,1  (1110)   ¦ 
SD2        164. Sutterluety-Buser Pia               71 Filzbach                    2:08.08,7     47.14,2  (4867)   ¦ 
SH2        361. Sutterlüty Roland                   71 Filzbach                    1:46.28,9     38.21,0  (4868)   ¦ 
MH3         50. Jungo Roger                         60 Flamatt                     3:04.07,2     37.36,7   (903)   ¦ 
MH5          4. Onken Erich                         41 Flawil                      3:16.35,5      7.47,6  (1252)   ¦ 
MH2        355. Sillmann Kurt                       69 Flawil                      3:48.17,3   1:29.17,1  (1560)   ¦ 
SH4        217. Auclair Noel                        49 Fleurier                    2:14.51,5     52.53,3  (3063)   ¦ 
QH5         25. Siegenthaler Fred                   36 Fleurier                      53.24,1     14.49,8  (7154)   ¦ 
QH2         74. Telli Guido                         71 Flims Dorf                    41.43,1     10.39,1  (7219)   ¦ 
SH3         94. Bachmann Raoul                      62 Flurlingen                  1:36.05,3     24.07,1  (3074)   ¦ 
MH3         93. Divorne Jean-Marc                   58 Fontainemelon               3:15.01,6     48.31,1   (509)   ¦ 
QH3         67. Dessaux Gerald                      58 Fontaines-Grandson            44.03,5     11.28,8  (6350)   ¦ 
K1          33. Dessaux Simon                       94 Fontaines-Grandson            23.51,5      5.45,8 (10121)   ¦ 
MD3         87. Pollerhoff Heike                    62 Forch                       4:31.03,8   2:00.29,9  (1329)   ¦ 
RD          69. Gesseney Eliane                     73 Forel                       1:15.11,5     34.53,4  (9132)   ¦ 
K1          36. Golay Gilles                        95 Forel                         24.45,3      6.39,6 (10186)   ¦ 
QH2        296. Randin Yann                         65 Forel                       1:04.28,9     33.24,9  (7024)   ¦ 
SH2        396. Genton Jean-Marc                    66 Forel (Lavaux)              1:49.12,8     41.04,9  (3747)   ¦ 
K2          36. Golay Dann                          92 Forel (Lavaux)                20.24,4      3.59,9 (10185)   ¦ 
SH2         19. Laithier Jean-François              71 Forel (Lavaux)              1:19.17,3     11.09,4  (4075)   ¦ 
QH2        305. Mettral Alain                       68 Forel (Lavaux)              1:11.49,3     40.45,3  (6828)   ¦ 
K8          51. Thouanel Morgane                    90 Forel (Lavaux)                24.54,3      9.50,9 (10403)   ¦ 
K9          33. Thouanel Ophelie                    89 Forel (Lavaux)                26.44,5     10.55,2 (10404)   ¦ 
RH         196. Wenger Olivier                      67 Forel (Lavaux)              1:04.11,6     26.53,5  (9316)   ¦ 
QH2        254. Brocard Olivier                     66 Founex                        54.53,3     23.49,3  (6158)   ¦ 
K2          53. Brocard Yoan                        93 Founex                        21.49,6      5.25,1 (10052)   ¦ 
SD2         44. Cairns Rebecca                      69 Founex                      1:46.29,6     25.35,1  (3313)   ¦ 
MH2        484. Grisel Laurent                      66 Founex                      4:19.28,5   2:00.28,3   (738)   ¦ 
SD3        130. Ince Suzan                          57 Founex                      2:10.04,4     48.08,9  (3945)   ¦ 
QD3        111. Loiseau Sylvie                      53 Founex                      1:03.32,3     25.43,9  (4146)   ¦ 
SH2        185. Bertschinger Martin                 64 Fraubrunnen                 1:36.43,5     28.35,6  (5404)   ¦ 
MH2         55. Habegger Beat                       64 Fraubrunnen                 2:57.53,9     38.53,7  (1949)   ¦ 
MH1         28. Hofer Bruno                         76 Fraubrunnen                 3:05.04,7     53.41,9   (819)   ¦ 
MH2         16. Kneubühl Stephan                    63 Fraubrunnen                 2:42.28,2     23.28,0   (950)   ¦ 
MH5          1. Gilbert Paul                        42 Frauenfeld                  3:08.47,9       -----   (684)   ¦ 
MH1         37. Jung Philipp                        79 Frauenfeld                  3:13.31,6   1:02.08,8   (902)   ¦ 
MH2        399. Langenegger Roland                  70 Frauenfeld                  3:56.09,6   1:37.09,4  (1006)   ¦ 
MH3          9. Schmid Sämi                         54 Frauenfeld                  2:45.33,4     19.02,9  (1497)   ¦ 
QH2        216. Häusler Roland                      64 Frauenkappelen                51.12,5     20.08,5  (6581)   ¦ 
MH2        319. Ackermann Stefan                    71 Fribourg                    3:43.13,8   1:24.13,6   (104)   ¦ 
RH         240. Beti Dino                           39 Fribourg                    1:19.25,5     42.07,4  (9032)   ¦ 
SH4        189. Bordon Didier                       50 Fribourg                    2:04.28,6     42.30,4  (3219)   ¦ 
SD3         74. Clot Monique                        56 Fribourg                    1:56.36,4     34.40,9  (3402)   ¦ 
MH2        101. Conca Daniel                        64 Fribourg                    3:08.25,5     49.25,3   (425)   ¦ 
QH1         46. Dougoud Thierry                     75 Fribourg                      38.28,9      9.24,7  (6371)   ¦ 
QH3        130. Epiney  Rene-Pierre                 58 Fribourg                      50.00,1     17.25,4  (7631)   ¦ 
MD2         56. Gallandat Florence                  70 Fribourg                    4:08.49,6   1:21.19,6   (647)   ¦ 
MH2        386. Gigon Andreas                       68 Fribourg                    3:53.10,0   1:34.09,8   (682)   ¦ 
QH4          5. Gmuender Stephane                   48 Fribourg                      38.38,5      2.49,7  (6519)   ¦ 
MH2        272. Haering Daniel                      69 Fribourg                    3:34.51,4   1:15.51,2   (770)   ¦ 
SD3         92. Joliat-Friedli Isabelle             62 Fribourg                    2:01.43,0     39.47,5  (3982)   ¦ 
MD4         19. Jutzet Monique                      52 Fribourg                    4:23.10,8   1:08.22,4   (906)   ¦ 
MH2        368. Kurzo Bertrand                      63 Fribourg                    3:50.12,7   1:31.12,5   (982)   ¦ 
MH4        203. Losey Andre                         45 Fribourg                    4:39.28,3   1:56.45,3  (1062)   ¦ 
QD1         68. Meuwly Claudine                     79 Fribourg                      51.01,8     15.41,1  (6832)   ¦ 
SH1         65. Mirabaud Xavier                     76 Fribourg                    1:32.20,3     22.12,2  (4308)   ¦ 
SH2        540. Pasquier Vincent                    71 Fribourg                    2:11.58,8   1:03.50,9  (5389)   ¦ 
SD2        148. Pelle Monique                       63 Fribourg                    2:05.15,3     44.20,8  (4476)   ¦ 
MH2        133. Pillonel Patric                     71 Fribourg                    3:14.03,1     55.02,9  (1317)   ¦ 
SH2          6. Pinho Manuel                        66 Fribourg                    1:12.41,2      4.33,3  (4515)   ¦ 
MD3         30. Remy-De Vito Giuseppina             59 Fribourg                    3:50.12,6   1:19.38,7  (1375)   ¦ 
MH2        310. Roibal José                         65 Fribourg                    3:41.11,8   1:22.11,6  (1412)   ¦ 
RH          97. Scyboz Pierre                       71 Fribourg                      51.36,9     14.18,8  (9265)   ¦ 
MH2        333. Stanco Vincenzo                     69 Fribourg                    3:45.22,2   1:26.22,0  (1597)   ¦ 
SH2        181. Thiemermann Eric                    67 Fribourg                    1:36.25,8     28.17,9  (5354)   ¦ 
QD1        108. Wicki Cornelia                      80 Fribourg                      55.15,2     19.54,5  (7323)   ¦ 
SH2        113. Winter Stefan                       72 Friburg                     1:31.49,8     23.41,9  (5032)   ¦ 
SD1         65. Gertsch Joelle                      76 Frinvillier                 2:01.50,9     38.17,8  (3760)   ¦ 
RD          18. Beney Dominique Corine              58 Froideville                   57.03,0     16.44,9  (9368)   ¦ 
RH         100. Beney Raynald                       58 Froideville                   52.29,6     15.11,5  (9369)   ¦ 
K1           3. Coendet Andy                        94 Froideville                   18.45,7      0.40,0 (10510)   ¦ 
QH3        153. Docommun Gerald                     58 Froideville                   52.13,7     19.39,0  (7455)   ¦ 
SH3         47. Dorthe Dominique                    62 Froideville                 1:29.11,6     17.13,4  (5188)   ¦ 
SD3        120. Ducommun Marie-Christine            58 Froideville                 2:08.02,0     46.06,5  (3559)   ¦ 
SH2         11. Lavenex Patrick                     67 Froideville                 1:13.38,1      5.30,2  (4101)   ¦ 
SD3        122. Meylan Brigitte                     61 Froideville                 2:08.11,2     46.15,7  (4291)   ¦ 
SD4         14. Meylan Sylvia                       52 Froideville                 1:55.49,0     20.37,3  (4292)   ¦ 
K5          19. Pache Sylvain                       87 Froideville                   18.14,6      4.07,9 (10306)   ¦ 
QH2        228. Relordon Patrick                    64 Froideville                   51.55,6     20.51,6  (7457)   ¦ 
RH          54. Thiebaud Jean-Denis                 53 Froideville                   48.34,6     11.16,5  (9346)   ¦ 
MH2        367. Weber Patrice                       68 Froideville                 3:50.05,7   1:31.05,5  (1795)   ¦ 
MH4          8. Rieder Martin                       49 Frutigen                    3:02.33,1     19.50,1  (1387)   ¦ 
SH3         61. Sieber Hans-Ueli                    62 Frutigen                    1:31.22,8     19.24,6  (4800)   ¦ 
QH2        180. Steffen Thomas                      64 Füllinsdorf                   48.00,7     16.56,7  (7184)   ¦ 
SD1         52. Arlettaz Christelle                 73 Fully                       1:57.20,5     33.47,4  (5095)   ¦ 
SH4         26. Arlettaz Georges                    46 Fully                       1:34.02,4     12.04,2  (5096)   ¦ 
SH2         52. Bertuchoz Urbain                    66 Fully                       1:25.33,0     17.25,1  (5097)   ¦ 
RH         244. Brochellaz Lionel, Fully            82 COLLEGE DE ST.-MAURICE      1:24.24,1     47.06,0  (9048)   ¦ 
SH2        382. Carron Gilles                       70 Fully                       1:48.18,1     40.10,2  (3329)   ¦ 
SD2        181. Carron Nathalie                     70 Fully                       2:13.34,0     52.39,5  (3330)   ¦ 
MH2        472. Garcia Ramon                        64 Fully                       4:14.31,0   1:55.30,8   (653)   ¦ 
RJG         20. Staub Nils, Fully                   84 COLLEGE DE ST.-MAURICE      1:01.30,4     18.30,8  (9274)   ¦ 
SH2         36. Staub Vincent                       71 Fully                       1:23.25,4     15.17,5  (4828)   ¦ 
QD2         27. Vouilloz Anne-Catherine             64 Fully                         48.08,5     12.47,7  (7676)   ¦ 

Total 114



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.