Lausanne Marathon 2002 - nach Ortschaft "D"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
MH4        209. Reichert Paul                       48 Dagmersellen                4:44.10,9   2:01.27,9  (1366)   ¦ 
MH2        300. Auberson Alain                      64 Daillens                    3:38.49,2   1:19.49,0   (152)   ¦ 
QH1         79. Fumeaux David, Daillon              77 DOCMED 2002                   42.19,2     13.15,0  (6463)   ¦ 
QH4         58. Duchene Pierre                      48 Dardagny                      48.33,4     12.44,6  (7364)   ¦ 
SH1        241. Lai Kwok-Foo                        73 Dättwil AG                  2:04.49,3     54.41,2  (4073)   ¦ 
MH2         76. Schmucki Daniel                     72 Davos Platz                 3:02.54,7     43.54,5  (1505)   ¦ 
SH1          4. von Siebenthal Arthur               78 Davos Platz                 1:13.42,5      3.34,4  (4987)   ¦ 
SH2        157. Andrenacci Claude-Francois          65 Delémont                    1:34.33,4     26.25,5  (3041)   ¦ 
QH2          8. Crevoisarat D.                      70 Delémont                      35.14,1      4.10,1  (6295)   ¦ 
MH3         58. Farron François                     61 Delémont                    3:08.06,5     41.36,0   (576)   ¦ 
QD1         53. Kaiser Catherine                    78 Delémont                      48.17,4     12.56,7  (6663)   ¦ 
QH4          1. Salsetti Antonio                    48 Delémont                      35.48,8       -----  (7098)   ¦ 
QH1         21. Salsetti Fabrice                    75 Delémont                      35.03,6      5.59,4  (7099)   ¦ 
SD4         42. Chapuis Catherine                   52 Denens                      2:09.41,3     34.29,6  (3362)   ¦ 
QH2        156. Jeanneret Michel                    65 Denens                        46.52,4     15.48,4  (6643)   ¦ 
QH2        133. Andrejewski Gabriel                 64 Denges                        45.51,5     14.47,5  (6027)   ¦ 
SH3        114. Blanc François                      54 Denges                      1:37.54,0     25.55,8  (3184)   ¦ 
SD4          8. Crottaz Michele                     50 Denges                      1:51.23,0     16.11,3  (3447)   ¦ 
QH5         34. Urciuoli Sebastiano                 38 Denges                        56.01,1     17.26,8  (7262)   ¦ 
QH4         69. Gasche Otto                         45 Derendingen                   50.35,7     14.46,9  (6485)   ¦ 
SH3        299. Jaberg Hans                         55 Detligen                    1:53.06,2     41.08,0  (3950)   ¦ 
MH3        296. Voegtlin Ueli                       58 Diegten                     3:50.36,9   1:24.06,4  (1748)   ¦ 
MH1        103. Grau Patrick                        77 Dietikon                    3:53.36,3   1:42.13,5   (729)   ¦ 
MH2         32. Ratschob Remo                       71 Dietikon                    2:48.42,5     29.42,3  (1358)   ¦ 
MH2        273. Schenker Lukas                      66 Dietikon                    3:34.54,6   1:15.54,4  (1481)   ¦ 
MH2        150. Giovanoli Bruno                     67 Dietlikon                   3:17.13,2     58.13,0   (690)   ¦ 
SD2        155. Giovanoli Gabi                      66 Dietlikon                   2:06.26,4     45.31,9  (3772)   ¦ 
MH2        281. Kaderli Rolf                        69 Dietlikon                   3:35.50,1   1:16.49,9   (908)   ¦ 
MH2        125. Süess Tieder                        65 Disentis/Mustér             3:13.09,3     54.09,1  (2031)   ¦ 
MH3         48. Kalbfuss Didier                     62 Dizy                        3:03.54,4     37.23,9  (2046)   ¦ 
SH2        383. Tissot Blaise                       69 Dizy                        1:48.22,3     40.14,4  (4903)   ¦ 
SH3        411. Caflisch Erwin                      53 Domat/Ems                   2:17.23,1   1:05.24,9  (3311)   ¦ 
QD3        124. Caflisch Margrit                    54 Domat/Ems                   1:09.01,8     31.13,4  (6201)   ¦ 
SD3        155. Federspiel Martha                   62 Domat/Ems                   2:17.22,5     55.27,0  (5073)   ¦ 
RH         178. Moser Nicolas                       70 Dombresson                  1:01.28,3     24.10,2  (9209)   ¦ 
MH3         45. Yerly Didier                        58 Dombresson                  3:03.25,8     36.55,3  (1845)   ¦ 
QD4         27. Chardonnens Marianne                46 Domdidier                     57.21,1     11.06,7  (6238)   ¦ 
SH1        105. Aeby Marc                           84 Dompierre                   1:38.10,8     28.02,7  (3012)   ¦ 
MH2        443. Hunziker Roland                     65 Dornach                     4:05.02,8   1:46.02,6   (850)   ¦ 
MD2          2. Meier Bernadette                    72 Dreien                      2:47.41,7      0.11,7  (1125)   ¦ 
QD2          3. Luyet Christine, Drône              64 SION-VALAIS I                 38.43,4      3.22,6  (6760)   ¦ 
QD2         36. Böckli Brigitta                     64 Dübendorf                     48.27,7     13.06,9  (7420)   ¦ 
SH4        115. Huser Josef                         46 Dübendorf                   1:49.23,4     27.25,2   (851)   ¦ 
MH2        323. Spenger Daniel                      63 Dübendorf                   3:43.58,7   1:24.58,5  (1581)   ¦ 
MH5         11. Egger Franz                         42 Düdingen                    3:32.51,0     24.03,1   (541)   ¦ 
MH4         89. Gobet William                       51 Düdingen                    3:44.19,8   1:01.36,8   (707)   ¦ 
MD2         35. Hayoz Franziska                     71 Düdingen                    3:49.37,5   1:02.07,5   (791)   ¦ 
SH3         33. Hungerbuehler Benno                 62 Düdingen                    1:26.53,5     14.55,3  (5336)   ¦ 
MH5         27. Jendly Josef                        41 Düdingen                    3:58.38,8     49.50,9   (883)   ¦ 
QH4        103. Schmutz Beat                        43 Düdingen                      56.47,3     20.58,5  (7130)   ¦ 
SH2        338. Studer Thomas                       69 Düdingen                    1:45.01,0     36.53,1  (4861)   ¦ 
QH4         10. Zurkinden Hans                      46 Düdingen                      40.10,2      4.21,4  (7354)   ¦ 
MD3        103. Zurkinden Marie-Therese             59 Düdingen                    5:05.35,4   2:35.01,5  (1869)   ¦ 
QD4          8. Zurkinden Pia                       45 Düdingen                      50.20,5      4.06,1  (7355)   ¦ 
QH3         86. Schnider Markus                     59 Duebendorf                    45.48,9     13.14,2  (7421)   ¦ 
SH3        398. Furrer Bruno                        58 Duedingen                   2:09.06,7     57.08,5  (3703)   ¦ 
SH2        470. Piller Hubert                       67 Duedingen                   1:56.25,7     48.17,8  (4513)   ¦ 
MH3         69. Stritt Yvan                         59 Duedingen                   3:11.04,9     44.34,4  (1637)   ¦ 
SH1         64. Payot David                         75 Duillier                    1:32.02,4     21.54,3  (4466)   ¦ 
SH4        214. Payot Gerald                        50 Duillier                    2:12.43,6     50.45,4  (4467)   ¦ 
MH3        190. Plüss Hansjörg                      58 Dulliken                    3:30.53,3   1:04.22,8  (1325)   ¦ 

Total 61



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.