Lausanne Marathon 2002 - nach Ortschaft "C"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
QH1         92. Cordey Pierre-Yves                  73 Carouge                       43.25,9     14.21,7  (6278)   ¦ 
MH5         32. Eracle Jean-Pierre                  41 Carouge                     4:12.13,6   1:03.25,7   (566)   ¦ 
MH3        375. Goll Pascal                         62 Carouge                     4:05.36,5   1:39.06,0   (713)   ¦ 
MH4        165. Martin-Achard Alec                  50 Carouge                     4:11.04,6   1:28.21,6  (1106)   ¦ 
QD5          2. Mellifluo Albertine                 41 Carouge                     1:00.01,3      2.37,5  (6811)   ¦ 
SH1        136. Zimmermann Maximilien               77 Carouge                     1:43.12,8     33.04,7  (5063)   ¦ 
QH5         10. Bertherin Jean-Claude               40 Carouge GE                    47.13,2      8.38,9  (6084)   ¦ 
QH1         65. Bobillier Michel                    73 Carouge GE                    41.22,9     12.18,7  (6104)   ¦ 
MD3         61. Bossens Marie                       61 Carouge GE                  4:14.51,7   1:44.17,8   (300)   ¦ 
RH         107. Döbeli Olivier                      75 Carouge GE                    52.46,0     15.27,9  (9099)   ¦ 
MH2         84. Fabre Jean-Luc                      65 Carouge GE                  3:04.47,6     45.47,4   (571)   ¦ 
QH2         25. Hirtz Christian                     66 Carouge GE                    37.34,3      6.30,3  (7687)   ¦ 
QD1        150. Kulling Sabine                      75 Carouge GE                    59.48,9     24.28,2  (6701)   ¦ 
RD          67. Mory Martine                        73 Carouge GE                  1:14.49,5     34.31,4  (9208)   ¦ 
SH4        204. Pache Bervard                       48 Carouge GE                  2:09.21,0     47.22,8  (4441)   ¦ 
QD2        183. Schickbauer-Langl Rosemarie         70 Carouge GE                  1:04.40,6     29.19,8  (7706)   ¦ 
MH3        115. Vilaseca Angel                      53 Carouge GE                  3:20.24,6     53.54,1  (1736)   ¦ 
QH2        231. Feduzi Fabio                        64 Carrouge VD                   51.59,8     20.55,8  (6426)   ¦ 
MH3        312. Goel Jacques                        62 Carrouge VD                 3:53.24,8   1:26.54,3   (710)   ¦ 
RD          57. Henry Angelique                     68 Carrouge VD                 1:12.20,1     32.02,0  (9322)   ¦ 
MH3        338. Morel Guy                           61 Carrouge VD                 3:58.27,8   1:31.57,3  (1178)   ¦ 
QD1        160. Sottas Yael                         82 Carrouge VD                 1:01.37,2     26.16,5  (7609)   ¦ 
QH4         65. Sublet Jacques                      51 Céligny                       49.36,1     13.47,3  (7513)   ¦ 
MH2         22. Bel Rene                            63 Cerneux-Péquignot           2:45.39,9     26.39,7   (209)   ¦ 
MH1         56. Vuillemez Samuel                    79 Cerneux-Péquignot           3:21.54,1   1:10.31,3  (1763)   ¦ 
QD2         85. Beltrando Anicka                    71 Cernier                       55.04,6     19.43,8  (7512)   ¦ 
SH1        140. Bonjour Thierry                     83 Chailly-Montreux            1:43.48,3     33.40,2  (5246)   ¦ 
QH2         49. Fumeaux Pascal                      68 Chalais                       39.57,8      8.53,8  (6465)   ¦ 
SD4         13. Siggen Micheline                    51 Chalais                     1:54.48,3     19.36,6  (1558)   ¦ 
MH4         68. Bissig Hans                         51 Cham                        3:37.18,0     54.35,0   (257)   ¦ 
QH2          2. Bucher Robert                       68 Cham                          32.45,1      1.41,1  (7683)   ¦ 
SH4          9. Hedinger Andre                      49 Cham                        1:29.20,4      7.22,2  (3871)   ¦ 
MD1         24. Marty Elvira                        79 Cham                        3:59.03,0   1:29.59,8  (1112)   ¦ 
MH3        344. Murer Werner                        62 Cham                        3:59.34,2   1:33.03,7  (1203)   ¦ 
MH2         65. Pliska Tomas                        67 Cham                        3:00.55,3     41.55,1  (1324)   ¦ 
QD2         20. Staubli Karin                       71 Cham                          46.54,3     11.33,5  (7453)   ¦ 
MH2        282. Staubli Oliver                      67 Cham                        3:35.59,0   1:16.58,8  (1603)   ¦ 
SH4         45. Fluckiger Martin                    48 Chambésy                    1:38.43,4     16.45,2  (3671)   ¦ 
SH2        215. Hewlett Jonathan                    70 Chambésy                    1:38.04,9     29.57,0  (3898)   ¦ 
QD3        100. Ferry Annette                       57 Chamblon                    1:00.22,0     22.33,6  (6431)   ¦ 
RH          76. Leimer Cedric                       73 Chamblon                      50.16,5     12.58,4  (9179)   ¦ 
QD2         70. Leimer Fabienne                     71 Chamblon                      53.56,3     18.35,5  (6728)   ¦ 
SD2        133. Martin Anouk                        71 Chamblon                    2:01.26,3     40.31,8  (4221)   ¦ 
SH3        200. Sansonnens Michel                   62 Chamblon                    1:44.37,3     32.39,1  (4696)   ¦ 
SD1         89. Delaloye Chantal                    73 Chamoson                    2:09.59,7     46.26,6  (3485)   ¦ 
MH2        239. Favre Jean-Yves                     67 Chamoson                    3:30.04,7   1:11.04,5   (583)   ¦ 
SH2         94. Arrigo Mario                        63 Champagne                   1:29.51,1     21.43,2  (3058)   ¦ 
MH2        483. Borgeat Pierre-Alain                64 Champéry                    4:19.11,4   2:00.11,2   (292)   ¦ 
QD2         90. Rouge Nathalie                      71 Chapelle-s-Moudon             55.19,3     19.58,5  (7079)   ¦ 
K3          62. Zimmermann Matthieu                 91 Chapelle-s-Moudon             23.46,0      8.46,7 (10436)   ¦ 
QD3         16. Granzotto Claudine                  56 Chapelle s/Oron               47.16,0      9.27,6  (6541)   ¦ 
SD2        201. Bachir Samira                       66 Chardonne                   2:22.47,1   1:01.52,6  (5150)   ¦ 
SH2         89. Cavin Gilbert                       63 Chardonne                   1:29.34,2     21.26,3  (3338)   ¦ 
SH3        182. Debetaz Jean-Claude                 53 Chardonne                   1:43.31,7     31.33,5  (3473)   ¦ 
SH3        181. Gubian Danilo                       60 Chardonne                   1:43.12,6     31.14,4  (3834)   ¦ 
QH1         81. Gubian Julien                       87 Chardonne                     42.26,6     13.22,4  (6560)   ¦ 
RH         173. Wiesner Marcel                      43 Chardonne                   1:00.19,1     23.01,0  (9423)   ¦ 
MH2        512. Winges Mark                         69 Chardonne                   4:36.01,3   2:17.01,1  (1825)   ¦ 
QH1        201. Darbellay Romain, Charrat           85 COLLEGE DE ST.-MAURICE I      54.50,4     25.46,2  (6310)   ¦ 
K4           3. Cherix Bastien                      88 Château-d'Oex                 15.09,6      0.40,0 (10085)   ¦ 
K3           5. Cherix Romain                       91 Château-d'Oex                 15.43,3      0.44,0 (10086)   ¦ 
SD5         12. Clerc-Python Colette                41 Château-d'Oex               2:24.24,2     52.31,2  (3400)   ¦ 
MH3        305. Jaquillard Andre                    59 Château-d'Oex               3:51.57,2   1:25.26,7   (876)   ¦ 
QD3         32. Müller Florence                     58 Château-d'Oex                 50.56,0     13.07,6  (6881)   ¦ 
QH2        170. Berthoud Willy                      71 Châtel-St-Denis               47.36,3     16.32,3  (7655)   ¦ 
SD2        159. Crawford Leeanne                    63 Châtel-St-Denis             2:07.01,5     46.07,0  (3440)   ¦ 
SH2        232. Duppuis Pierre                      67 Châtel-St-Denis             1:38.47,3     30.39,4  (5152)   ¦ 
SH3        289. Genoud Jean                         54 Châtel-St-Denis             1:52.19,5     40.21,3  (3744)   ¦ 
QH2        111. Genoud Patrick                      69 Châtel-St-Denis               44.25,0     13.21,0  (6496)   ¦ 
SH1          3. Gomes Filipe                        82 Châtel-St-Denis             1:13.28,4      3.20,3  (5257)   ¦ 
MH2         31. Gonzalez Sebastien                  69 Châtel-St-Denis             2:48.29,4     29.29,2   (718)   ¦ 
RD          39. Gothuey Marie-Claire                74 Châtel-St-Denis             1:05.18,7     25.00,6  (9142)   ¦ 
MH2        256. Juillerat Eddy                      70 Châtel-St-Denis             3:31.45,5   1:12.45,3   (899)   ¦ 
RH          89. Monnard Frédéric                    72 Châtel-St-Denis               51.06,3     13.48,2  (9204)   ¦ 
SH3          8. Oliveira Francisco                  60 Châtel-St-Denis             1:18.39,4      6.41,2  (4422)   ¦ 
MH2        199. Paccaud François                    71 Châtel-St-Denis             3:25.36,1   1:06.35,9  (1259)   ¦ 
SH2        352. Renaud Nicolas                      69 Châtel-St-Denis             1:45.52,2     37.44,3  (4593)   ¦ 
SH3        101. Savoy Charly                        60 Châtel-St-Denis             1:36.32,9     24.34,7  (4710)   ¦ 
SH4        117. Bayala Francois                     44 Châtelaine                  1:50.08,8     28.10,6  (3119)   ¦ 
MH2        461. Bornand Fabrice                     69 Châtelaine                  4:11.37,5   1:52.37,3   (295)   ¦ 
SH5         43. Della-Tommaso Cesare                41 Châtelaine                  2:04.01,2     34.56,2  (3487)   ¦ 
SH2        353. Dulac Gilbert                       68 Châtelaine                  1:45.57,7     37.49,8  (3567)   ¦ 
SD3        168. Houidi Eva                          57 Châtelaine                  2:29.34,3   1:07.38,8  (3917)   ¦ 
K3          51. Houidi Iskander                     91 Châtelaine                    21.06,7      6.07,4 (10207)   ¦ 
RH         206. Lachavanne Dominique                65 Châtelaine                  1:05.55,9     28.37,8  (9174)   ¦ 
SH2        427. Page Pascal                         72 Châtelaine                  1:52.03,5     43.55,6  (4447)   ¦ 
SH4         57. Torre Eduardo                       46 Châtelaine                  1:40.25,9     18.27,7  (4910)   ¦ 
QH2        293. Nicolet Olivier                     68 Châtillens                  1:02.48,5     31.44,5  (6906)   ¦ 
QD2        169. Wullschleger Regula                 69 Châtillens                  1:02.41,1     27.20,3  (7335)   ¦ 
QD2         54. Ducrest Nathalie                    70 Chatillon                     51.38,1     16.17,3  (6378)   ¦ 
SH2        319. Ducrest Jean-Marc                   68 Châtillon FR                1:44.01,4     35.53,5  (3563)   ¦ 
QH4         39. Schupbach Max                       47 Châtillon FR                  46.08,5     10.19,7  (7139)   ¦ 
QD3         25. Weber Nicole                        60 Chaux-de-fonds                49.45,5     11.57,1  (7314)   ¦ 
SH3        177. Hofmans Willem Jan                  58 Chavannes-de-Bogis          1:43.00,7     31.02,5  (3903)   ¦ 
MH3        142. Kurzaj Henry                        53 Chavannes-de-Bogis          3:23.59,5     57.29,0   (981)   ¦ 
SD2        141. Molinari Anouk                      70 Chavannes-de-Bogis          2:02.56,1     42.01,6  (4320)   ¦ 
MH3        458. Stiff Paul                          62 Chavannes-de-Bogis          5:10.27,6   2:43.57,1  (1619)   ¦ 
MD3         33. Waheed Brigitte                     59 Chavannes-de-Bogis          3:51.34,4   1:21.00,5  (1773)   ¦ 
K8          52. Waheed Hajra                        91 Chavannes-de-Bogis            25.07,4     10.04,0 (10427)   ¦ 
K9          27. Waheed Samara                       88 Chavannes-de-Bogis            22.42,4      6.53,1 (10428)   ¦ 
SH5         36. Chevalley Jacky                     41 Chavannes-le-Chêne          1:58.48,6     29.43,6  (3380)   ¦ 
QD2        150. Avondo Maryline                     66 Chavannes-Renens              59.59,4     24.38,6  (6038)   ¦ 
SH4         58. Blanc Pascal                        44 Chavannes-Renens            1:40.30,6     18.32,4  (3185)   ¦ 
RH          22. Donanzan Denis                      75 Chavannes-Renens              45.04,6      7.46,5  (9351)   ¦ 
MH2        238. Etienne Marc                        67 Chavannes-Renens            3:29.57,1   1:10.56,9   (570)   ¦ 
K2          51. Fernandes Jonathan                  93 Chavannes-Renens              21.43,0      5.18,5 (10152)   ¦ 
MH1         89. Gros Thierry                        73 Chavannes-Renens            3:44.49,4   1:33.26,6   (745)   ¦ 
QH2         94. Hengsberger Stefan                  71 Chavannes-Renens              43.18,1     12.14,1  (7419)   ¦ 
QH2        203. Jaccard Laurent                     69 Chavannes-Renens              50.00,9     18.56,9  (6617)   ¦ 
QH2        103. Krebs Christophe                    63 Chavannes-Renens              43.34,9     12.30,9  (6694)   ¦ 
MH1         18. Lamon Pierre                        74 Chavannes-Renens            2:57.57,9     46.35,1   (994)   ¦ 
SH2        546. Michel Patrick                      72 Chavannes-Renens            2:15.43,7   1:07.35,8  (4298)   ¦ 
QH2         21. Poirier Jean-René                   72 Chavannes-Renens              37.12,0      6.08,0  (7574)   ¦ 
QH2        204. Rindlisbacher Serge                 63 Chavannes-Renens              50.08,5     19.04,5  (7576)   ¦ 
QH3        151. Savary Christian                    56 Chavannes-Renens              52.07,1     19.32,4  (7108)   ¦ 
QH2        252. Savona Vincenzo                     69 Chavannes-Renens              54.33,4     23.29,4  (7109)   ¦ 
QH4         87. Schurch Kurt                        43 Chavannes-Renens              54.19,8     18.31,0  (7141)   ¦ 
QD2         64. Singer Brigitte                     65 Chavannes-Renens              52.48,1     17.27,3  (7412)   ¦ 
QD3         73. Teodori Felicitas                   58 Chavannes-Renens              56.39,9     18.51,5  (7220)   ¦ 
K7          31. Teodori Sara                        92 Chavannes-Renens              21.30,3      3.54,1 (10402)   ¦ 
SH4        185. Tille Raymond                       49 Chavannes-Renens            2:03.05,1     41.06,9  (4899)   ¦ 
SH2        288. Truan Eric                          64 Chavannes-Renens            1:42.21,2     34.13,3  (4924)   ¦ 
QH3        162. Tzaud Patrick                       62 Chavannes-Renens              52.39,2     20.04,5  (7258)   ¦ 
QH1         43. Belet Chris-Fabien, Chavornay       87 STADE LAUSANNE                38.18,8      9.14,6  (6070)   ¦ 
RJG         22. Besancon Anthony                    85 Chavornay                   1:01.35,7     18.36,1  (9029)   ¦ 
SH2        351. De Vincenti Paolo                   67 Chavornay                   1:45.47,3     37.39,4  (3472)   ¦ 
QH1         45. Decoppet Jean-David                 77 Chavornay                     38.21,3      9.17,1  (7558)   ¦ 
QD2         40. Gauchat Viviane                     65 Chavornay                     49.04,3     13.43,5  (6488)   ¦ 
SD2         71. Hutzener Katri                      68 Chavornay                   1:51.24,9     30.30,4  (3936)   ¦ 
QH5         16. Laurent Michel                      40 Chavornay                     49.08,8     10.34,5  (6721)   ¦ 
SH2        200. Malherbe Yves                       67 Chavornay                   1:37.39,6     29.31,7  (4194)   ¦ 
QH3        132. Minder Daniel                       57 Chavornay                     50.06,7     17.32,0  (7684)   ¦ 
QD3        113. Minder Hacina                       62 Chavornay                   1:04.25,4     26.37,0  (7685)   ¦ 
SH1        122. Wegmueller Julien                   75 Chavornay                   1:41.29,1     31.21,0  (5009)   ¦ 
SH3        282. Dutoit Armand                       61 Cheiry                      1:51.42,8     39.44,6  (3580)   ¦ 
SH1         61. Dutoit Ludovic                      85 Cheiry                      1:31.51,7     21.43,6  (5084)   ¦ 
SH3        247. Mornod Gerald                       55 Cheiry                      1:49.04,5     37.06,3  (4345)   ¦ 
SH3        212. Pittet Dominique                    59 Cheiry                      1:45.40,7     33.42,5  (4523)   ¦ 
QD2          9. Hauser Karin, Chemin                72 COLLEGE DE ST.-MAURICE        43.41,9      8.21,1  (7359)   ¦ 
SH2        494. Empen Marcus                        63 Chêne-Bougeries             1:59.46,3     51.38,4  (3605)   ¦ 
SD2         27. Ettinger Joelle                     69 Chêne-Bougeries             1:41.54,0     20.59,5  (3621)   ¦ 
QH3         70. Kocchli Pierre                      55 Chêne-Bougeries               44.12,6     11.37,9  (6684)   ¦ 
QH1         44. Burri Lionel                        80 Chêne-Bourg                   38.18,9      9.14,7  (6193)   ¦ 
SD2         73. De Meaux Veronique                  69 Chêne-Bourg                 1:51.46,5     30.52,0  (3470)   ¦ 
SH3        153. Gueniat Jean-Pierre                 54 Chêne-Bourg                 1:41.10,2     29.12,0  (3836)   ¦ 
K4          29. Gurunlian Léonard                   89 Chêne-Bourg                   18.06,1      3.36,5 (10499)   ¦ 
RD          22. Marti Celine                        79 Chêne-Bourg                   59.45,2     19.27,1  (9195)   ¦ 
SD2         75. Mivelaz Catherine                   63 Chêne-Bourg                 1:51.53,1     30.58,6  (4312)   ¦ 
SH3        187. Mivelaz Thierry                     61 Chêne-Bourg                 1:43.55,8     31.57,6  (4313)   ¦ 
SD2        124. Woznak Sylvie                       65 Chêne-Bourg                 2:00.00,0     39.05,5  (5039)   ¦ 
SH3        122. Wozniak Dominique                   56 Chêne-Bourg                 1:38.40,0     26.41,8  (5040)   ¦ 
K7          32. Wozniak Hannah                      92 Chêne-Bourg                   21.33,1      3.56,9 (10430)   ¦ 
QH3        127. Savoy Raphaël                       62 Chermignon                    49.30,0     16.55,3  (7113)   ¦ 
RD          33. Berdoz Muriel                       73 Chernex                     1:04.17,1     23.59,0  (9026)   ¦ 
SH1         73. Boulet Aurelien                     75 Chernex                     1:33.54,2     23.46,1  (3233)   ¦ 
QH2         64. Boulet Axel                         70 Chernex                       41.13,0     10.09,0  (6134)   ¦ 
SH3        205. Chamorel Philippe                   60 Chernex                     1:45.02,3     33.04,1  (3355)   ¦ 
QH4         46. Durgnat Jacques                     45 Chernex                       47.17,6     11.28,8  (6387)   ¦ 
MD4          4. Durgnat Yvette                      46 Chernex                     3:43.17,7     28.29,3   (533)   ¦ 
SH3        406. Genoud Bernard                      58 Chernex                     2:14.29,5   1:02.31,3  (3743)   ¦ 
MH2        388. Scott De Martinuille Loie           69 Chernex                     3:53.29,2   1:34.29,0  (2002)   ¦ 
SH2        211. Tercier Cedric                      65 Chernex                     1:37.58,2     29.50,3  (4882)   ¦ 
SD2          1. Gavin-Schneider Ruth                65 Chesalles-Moudon            1:20.54,5       -----  (3729)   ¦ 
QH3         33. Agrifoglio Arido                    57 Cheseaux-Lausanne             40.18,1      7.43,4  (6007)   ¦ 
K7           1. Agrifoglio Celine                   92 Cheseaux-Lausanne             17.36,2       ----- (10001)   ¦ 
K8          25. Agrifoglio Christelle               90 Cheseaux-Lausanne             19.49,9      4.46,5 (10002)   ¦ 
SH3        112. Aveni Vincent                       58 Cheseaux-Lausanne           1:37.46,6     25.48,4  (5089)   ¦ 
SH1        205. Besson Herve                        77 Cheseaux-Lausanne           1:55.04,4     44.56,3  (5237)   ¦ 
QH3        134. Castella Claude                     62 Cheseaux-Lausanne             50.26,7     17.52,0  (6224)   ¦ 
SH3        134. Chesaux Christian                   60 Cheseaux-Lausanne           1:39.37,6     27.39,4  (3376)   ¦ 
SH3        281. Chironi Donato                      60 Cheseaux-Lausanne           1:51.39,8     39.41,6  (3384)   ¦ 
MH2        379. Favre Laurent                       68 Cheseaux-Lausanne           3:51.36,1   1:32.35,9  (1940)   ¦ 
SH4        126. Fernandez Jose-Luis                 51 Cheseaux-Lausanne           1:52.11,1     30.12,9   (591)   ¦ 
QH2         95. Fragniere Nicolas                   63 Cheseaux-Lausanne             43.20,2     12.16,2  (6447)   ¦ 
QH1         83. Müller Michael                      81 Cheseaux-Lausanne             42.36,0     13.31,8  (6882)   ¦ 
QH1        210. Plattner Marc                       73 Cheseaux-Lausanne             56.50,0     27.45,8  (6984)   ¦ 
SH2        122. Rihs Serge                          64 Cheseaux-Lausanne           1:32.40,1     24.32,2  (4619)   ¦ 
QH1         36. Rouiller David                      76 Cheseaux-Lausanne             37.14,5      8.10,3  (7080)   ¦ 
MH3        383. Schneider Pierre                    61 Cheseaux-Lausanne           4:08.44,9   1:42.14,4  (1516)   ¦ 
SH4        137. Suter Emil                          45 Cheseaux-Lausanne           1:53.45,0     31.46,8  (4864)   ¦ 
SH3         48. Suter Walter                        61 Cheseaux-Lausanne           1:29.23,4     17.25,2  (4865)   ¦ 
RH         229. Villard Philippe                    46 Cheseaux-Lausanne           1:13.50,1     36.32,0  (9301)   ¦ 
SD1         57. Volery Frederique                   79 Cheseaux-Lausanne           1:58.49,7     35.16,6  (5218)   ¦ 
RD          29. Yourassoff Elena                    66 Cheseaux-Lausanne           1:02.24,8     22.06,7  (9317)   ¦ 
RJG         32. Chapuis Raphael                     84 Cheseaux-Noréaz             1:19.29,0     36.29,4  (9401)   ¦ 
QH3         13. Christen Gilbert                    58 Cheseaux-Noréaz               36.31,2      3.56,5  (7620)   ¦ 
QD1        164. Hottinger Anik                      78 Cheseaux-Noréaz             1:02.10,8     26.50,1  (6601)   ¦ 
MH3        452. Krattiger Jean-Paul                 60 Cheseaux-Noréaz             4:49.31,7   2:23.01,2  (2004)   ¦ 
K3          40. Monnard Bastien                     91 Cheseaux-Noréaz               20.07,6      5.08,3 (10274)   ¦ 
K8          23. Monnard Celine                      90 Cheseaux-Noréaz               19.30,8      4.27,4 (10275)   ¦ 
MH3         57. Monnard Philippe                    60 Cheseaux-Noréaz             3:07.59,8     41.29,3  (1168)   ¦ 
MH4        215. Coustal Daniel                      50 Cheseaux Sur Lausanne       4:56.15,6   2:13.32,6   (443)   ¦ 
MH2        529. Schoen Eric                         72 Cheseaux Sur Lausanne       4:56.18,2   2:37.18,0  (1518)   ¦ 
MD2         92. Schoen Isabelle                     72 Cheseaux Sur Lausanne       4:56.15,9   2:08.45,9  (1519)   ¦ 
SH3        284. Geib Peter                          56 Chéserex                    1:51.56,9     39.58,7  (5079)   ¦ 
SH3        171. Mazotti Christian                   60 Chéserex                    1:42.37,2     30.39,0  (4257)   ¦ 
MH3        361. Radal Yves                          59 Chéserex                    4:02.16,9   1:35.46,4  (1348)   ¦ 
SH1        211. Arnold Geoff                        77 Chesières                   1:55.38,9     45.30,8  (3056)   ¦ 
QH2          4. Branco Luis                         67 Chesières                     33.10,1      2.06,1  (6149)   ¦ 
QH1        187. Foulkes Paul                        75 Chesières                     53.01,5     23.57,3  (7627)   ¦ 
SH4        183. Greenway Richard                    50 Chesières                   2:02.30,8     40.32,6  (3813)   ¦ 
SH3        379. Hall Andrew                         54 Chesières                   2:03.37,7     51.39,5  (3861)   ¦ 
QH4         75. Hyde Anthony                        44 Chesières                     52.11,3     16.22,5  (7674)   ¦ 
RH         177. Logie Georges                       57 Chesières                   1:00.54,2     23.36,1  (9186)   ¦ 
QH3          5. Luisier Jean-Pierre                 61 Chesières                     34.05,8      1.31,1  (6754)   ¦ 
QD1         84. Metherell Gemma                     81 Chesières                     52.32,5     17.11,8  (6824)   ¦ 
SD2        176. Nina Silitch                        72 Chesières                   2:12.18,0     51.23,5  (4398)   ¦ 
SH2         47. Porter Paul                         70 Chesières                   1:24.45,7     16.37,8  (4537)   ¦ 
QH1        157. Sindi Kamil                         88 Chesières                     49.16,5     20.12,3  (7156)   ¦ 
SD1         38. Cooper Helen                        77 Chesiers - Villars          1:55.38,5     32.05,4  (3417)   ¦ 
SH1         46. Thomas Calum                        76 Chesiers - Villars          1:29.43,4     19.35,3  (4890)   ¦ 
SH1        192. Biavati Philippe                    75 Chexbres                    1:52.07,7     41.59,6  (3168)   ¦ 
RH         182. Bonzon Philippe                     77 Chexbres                    1:01.45,9     24.27,8  (9041)   ¦ 
K3          16. Brulhart Swen                       90 Chexbres                      17.55,3      2.56,0 (10053)   ¦ 
SD4         49. Favre Beatrice                      52 Chexbres                    2:11.17,7     36.06,0  (3638)   ¦ 
K3          20. Gilliard Antoine                    91 Chexbres                      18.07,0      3.07,7 (10180)   ¦ 
K10         16. Gilliard Charlotte                  87 Chexbres                      20.32,7      5.33,2 (10181)   ¦ 
K4          15. Gilliard Leo                        89 Chexbres                      16.49,3      2.19,7 (10182)   ¦ 
QH4         48. Gilliard Nicolas                    48 Chexbres                      47.27,2     11.38,4  (6508)   ¦ 
SD3         11. Gilliard Patricia                   57 Chexbres                    1:38.40,6     16.45,1  (3768)   ¦ 
SH3         10. Gross Gian                          55 Chexbres                    1:21.12,0      9.13,8  (3825)   ¦ 
SH4         74. Leyvraz Francois                    50 Chexbres                    1:43.36,9     21.38,7  (5209)   ¦ 
MH1         40. Nervi Alexandre, Chexbres           75 SCHAEFER SPORTS ET MODE     3:15.26,8   1:04.04,0  (1216)   ¦ 
QH4         97. Paillex Michel                      52 Chexbres                      55.44,1     19.55,3  (7669)   ¦ 
SH3        410. Paley Jean-Louis                    55 Chexbres                    2:16.53,2   1:04.55,0  (4452)   ¦ 
SH2        280. Petten Yves                         66 Chexbres                    1:41.33,2     33.25,3  (4501)   ¦ 
MH3         96. Pugin Eric                          58 Chexbres                    3:15.31,2     49.00,7  (1345)   ¦ 
QH2        210. Rais Damien                         68 Chexbres                      50.52,4     19.48,4  (7020)   ¦ 
SD3        115. Rochat Veronique                    62 Chexbres                    2:06.46,0     44.50,5  (4640)   ¦ 
SH1        155. Schenk Stephane                     74 Chexbres                    1:46.19,3     36.11,2  (4727)   ¦ 
SD2        207. Schibli Carole                      71 Chexbres                    2:27.39,2   1:06.44,7  (4732)   ¦ 
RH         180. Schwarz Philippe                    74 Chexbres                    1:01.31,8     24.13,7  (9264)   ¦ 
SD1         83. Stefani Laetitia                    76 Chexbres                    2:06.33,9     43.00,8  (4832)   ¦ 
RH         166. Stotzer Yannick                     69 Chexbres                      59.11,2     21.53,1  (9281)   ¦ 
QD1         17. Welter Isabelle                     85 Chexbres                      42.10,0      6.49,3  (7317)   ¦ 
QH5         33. Perriraz Georges                    42 Chez-le-Bart                  55.54,3     17.20,0  (6959)   ¦ 
RH          37. Weber Erich                         41 Chez-le-Bart                  46.16,5      8.58,4  (9313)   ¦ 
QH5         50. Weber Erich                         41 Chez-le-Bart                1:03.14,2     24.39,9  (7312)   ¦ 
QD4         42. Weber Marianne                      46 Chez-le-Bart                1:01.51,8     15.37,4  (7313)   ¦ 
QH3         14. Moos Firmin                         53 Chippis                       36.44,2      4.09,5  (6859)   ¦ 
QD3          2. Moos Yolande                        55 Chippis                       38.12,9      0.24,5  (6860)   ¦ 
RJF         15. Balet Estelle, Choëx                83 COLLEGE DE ST.-MAURICE      1:14.44,6     31.40,7  (9018)   ¦ 
RH         131. Balet Pascal, Choëx                 55 COLLEGE DE ST.-MAURICE        54.25,5     17.07,4  (9019)   ¦ 
SH2        222. Delacoste Jean-Philippe             68 Choëx                       1:38.20,7     30.12,8  (3483)   ¦ 
MD3         36. Gosparini Denise                    58 Choëx                       3:55.28,1   1:24.54,2   (719)   ¦ 
RJG         35. Gosparini Johann, Choëx             83 COLLEGE DE ST.-MAURICE      1:29.20,1     46.20,5  (9141)   ¦ 
RJF          4. Rouiller Celine, Choëx              84 COLLEGE DE ST.-MAURICE      1:01.23,7     18.19,8  (9252)   ¦ 
MH2         89. Sartoni Raphael                     69 Choëx                       3:05.54,6     46.54,4  (1457)   ¦ 
RJF         10. Schaller Celine, Choëx              83 COLLEGE DE ST.-MAURICE      1:06.20,3     23.16,4  (9259)   ¦ 
RJG         36. Vuilloud Michel, Choëx              83 COLLEGE DE ST.-MAURICE      1:29.20,4     46.20,8  (9306)   ¦ 
SH4        155. Epiney Jean-Marc                    47 Choulex                     1:57.16,2     35.18,0  (5388)   ¦ 
SD2         37. Henzi Lisa                          65 Choulex                     1:44.32,6     23.38,1  (3888)   ¦ 
MH2        145. Oldfield Russell                    66 Choulex                     3:16.00,2     57.00,0  (1250)   ¦ 
MD2         68. Bicakci Anita                       65 Chur                        4:20.26,6   1:32.56,6   (246)   ¦ 
MH2        306. Dorta Martin                        66 Chur                        3:39.46,2   1:20.46,0   (513)   ¦ 
MH1         45. Kana Martin                         84 Chur                        3:16.49,8   1:05.27,0   (915)   ¦ 
SH1        249. Aguizar Roberto                     82 Clarens                     2:15.21,6   1:05.13,5  (5159)   ¦ 
SH1         40. Arrandel Sebastien                  77 Clarens                     1:29.13,5     19.05,4  (3057)   ¦ 
SH2        452. Bajramaj Selmon                     72 Clarens                     1:53.59,7     45.51,8  (3083)   ¦ 
SD1         37. Buholzer Anne                       77 Clarens                     1:55.28,8     31.55,7  (5222)   ¦ 
QH2         24. Delacretaz Jean-Christophe, Clarens 70 SPORTEAM DE RHAM              37.31,3      6.27,3  (6338)   ¦ 
SH2        521. Delacretaz Jean-Christophe          70 Clarens                     2:06.33,9     58.26,0  (3484)   ¦ 
SH2        243. Depallens Christian                 63 Clarens                     1:39.15,0     31.07,1  (3495)   ¦ 
SD2         30. Depallens Paula                     70 Clarens                     1:43.37,7     22.43,2  (3496)   ¦ 
QH2         68. Fabris Maurizio                     63 Clarens                       41.31,4     10.27,4  (6412)   ¦ 
QH3         50. Fabris Renato                       57 Clarens                       42.27,6      9.52,9  (6413)   ¦ 
QH4         63. Forel François                      46 Clarens                       49.29,0     13.40,2  (7506)   ¦ 
QD4         57. Forel Prudence                      52 Clarens                     1:10.09,6     23.55,2  (7505)   ¦ 
SD4         67. Gerard Helene                       47 Clarens                     2:31.45,4     56.33,7  (3750)   ¦ 
SH4        230. Gerard Jean-Claude                  46 Clarens                     2:26.25,6   1:04.27,4  (3751)   ¦ 
MH2        218. Gigaud Nicolas                      69 Clarens                     3:27.24,0   1:08.23,8   (679)   ¦ 
RH         183. Stotzer Marc-Andre                  66 Clarens                     1:02.12,9     24.54,8  (9280)   ¦ 
QH1        159. Thooris Antoine                     73 Clarens                       49.21,5     20.17,3  (7237)   ¦ 
SH1        146. Vernez Laurent                      73 Clarens                     1:45.00,7     34.52,6  (4964)   ¦ 
QH3        181. Linder Clarence                     55 Clarmont                      55.41,5     23.06,8  (6743)   ¦ 
SH2        434. Orts Herve                          66 Clarmont                    1:52.49,5     44.41,6  (4430)   ¦ 
MH4        106. Burri William                       48 Cointrin                    3:48.50,0   1:06.07,0   (365)   ¦ 
MH4        210. Haritos Zisis                       45 Collex                      4:44.40,1   2:01.57,1   (778)   ¦ 
MH2        326. Sabau Iulian                        69 Collex                      3:44.12,3   1:25.12,1  (1446)   ¦ 
MD3         98. Vittori Anne                        53 Collex                      4:48.12,1   2:17.38,2  (1745)   ¦ 
QH3        211. Vittori Francois                    55 Collex                      1:01.05,9     28.31,2  (7289)   ¦ 
SH2        251. Birbaum Patrice                     64 Collombey                   1:39.44,3     31.36,4  (5352)   ¦ 
RJF         17. Da Silva Marcia, Collombey          83 COLLEGE DE ST.-MAURICE      1:17.51,8     34.47,9  (9088)   ¦ 
MH2        271. Dal Molin Michel                    68 Collombey                   3:34.46,4   1:15.46,2  (2003)   ¦ 
MD2         23. Dal Molin Severine                  71 Collombey                   3:34.46,9     47.16,9   (461)   ¦ 
QD1         21. Gex-Fabry Bernadette                75 Collombey                     43.13,5      7.52,8  (6502)   ¦ 
SH4         79. Kunz Martin                         52 Collombey                   1:43.50,6     21.52,4  (4062)   ¦ 
QH1         97. Luisier Benoit, Collombey           84 COLLEGE ST.-MAURICE II        44.13,9     15.09,7  (6753)   ¦ 
QH1        101. Meyer Herve, Collombey              84 COLLEGE ST.-MAURICE II        44.31,4     15.27,2  (6834)   ¦ 
K6          15. Pinedo Alexia                       94 Collombey                     25.44,1      5.48,8 (10324)   ¦ 
K7          37. Pinedo Déborah                      92 Collombey                     22.44,2      5.08,0 (10325)   ¦ 
K3          41. Pinedo Raphael                      90 Collombey                     20.11,1      5.11,8 (10326)   ¦ 
MH5         20. Planchamp Olivier                   42 Collombey                   3:44.57,9     36.10,0  (1322)   ¦ 
SH4         59. Vanay Henri                         52 Collombey                   1:40.36,1     18.37,9  (5415)   ¦ 
SH1         53. Zimmermann Yannick                  74 Collombey                   1:30.51,6     20.43,5  (5064)   ¦ 
SH3          5. Bowers Robert                       56 Collonge-Bellerive          1:16.29,4      4.31,2  (3249)   ¦ 
MD3         54. Pusterla Anna-Maria                 59 Collonge-Bellerive          4:11.35,9   1:41.02,0  (1347)   ¦ 
RJF         23. Gray Shanon, Collonges              84 COLLEGE DE ST.-MAURICE      2:15.52,0   1:32.48,1  (9144)   ¦ 
SH3        180. Colson James                        55 Cologny                     1:43.12,5     31.14,3  (3412)   ¦ 
QD3         48. Heppenstall Kirsty                  62 Cologny                       53.41,3     15.52,9  (6589)   ¦ 
SH2        412. Favarger Yvan                       70 Colombier                   1:50.51,3     42.43,4  (3636)   ¦ 
RD           8. Huguenin Marita                     44 Colombier                     53.27,6     13.09,5  (9154)   ¦ 
RH          63. Huguenin Michel                     41 Colombier                     49.12,9     11.54,8  (9155)   ¦ 
SH1        168. Caillet Cedric                      73 Colombier NE                1:47.28,6     37.20,5  (5136)   ¦ 
QD1         13. Maître Anne                         81 Colombier NE                  41.25,4      6.04,7  (6769)   ¦ 
SH5          3. Poretti Giorio                      39 Comano                      1:35.32,4      6.27,4  (4535)   ¦ 
SD4          3. Soldini Maria                       52 Comano                      1:41.56,2      6.44,5  (4815)   ¦ 
SD2        151. Delpedro Frederica                  63 Combremont-Grand            2:06.07,1     45.12,6  (3488)   ¦ 
SH3        392. Delpedro Guy                        62 Combremont-Grand            2:07.03,8     55.05,6  (3489)   ¦ 
SH2        348. Rey Claude                          68 Combremont-Grand            1:45.39,2     37.31,3  (4605)   ¦ 
SH2        471. Bettex Stéphane                     70 Combremont-Petit            1:56.30,6     48.22,7  (3159)   ¦ 
MH1         17. Gantenbein Julien                   81 Commugny                    2:57.52,9     46.30,1   (650)   ¦ 
QH2        250. Wilson Ian                          68 Commugny                      54.04,0     23.00,0  (7330)   ¦ 
K8           5. Gaillard Elsa Camille               90 Conches                       17.36,2      2.32,8 (10165)   ¦ 
QH1        174. Kobayashi Takahiro                  ?? Conches                       50.52,1     21.47,9  (7605)   ¦ 
MH3        121. Schaffer Bernard                    57 Conches                     3:21.34,6     55.04,1  (1469)   ¦ 
SD3         84. Serena Angela                       56 Conches GE                  2:00.27,1     38.31,6  (4789)   ¦ 
SH3        213. Serena Franco                       56 Conches GE                  1:45.43,9     33.45,7  (4790)   ¦ 
QH1          8. Daerendinger Claude                 80 Concise                       32.20,9      3.16,7  (6307)   ¦ 
K5           9. Daerendinger Francois               87 Concise                       15.42,5      1.35,8 (10500)   ¦ 
SH3         24. Vienet Johnny                       60 Concise                     1:25.05,5     13.07,3  (5279)   ¦ 
SH4        193. Altero-Moreira Francisco            52 Confignon                   2:05.23,2     43.25,0  (3029)   ¦ 
SH2        278. Laufenberg Christian                71 Confignon                   1:41.20,3     33.12,4  (4095)   ¦ 
SD2         28. Pasche Eliane                       63 Confignon                   1:42.13,9     21.19,4  (4459)   ¦ 
SH2         88. Pearson Chris                       67 Confignon                   1:29.27,8     21.19,9  (4470)   ¦ 
SH1        213. Yorke Peter                         73 Confignon                   1:56.01,2     45.53,1  (5047)   ¦ 
QH2         57. Dayen Pierre-Alain                  64 Conthey                       40.32,5      9.28,5  (6313)   ¦ 
QH1         55. Lamon Philippe                      76 Conthey                       39.27,4     10.23,2  (6711)   ¦ 
QH2        223. Personeni Didier                    64 Conthey                       51.36,2     20.32,2  (7714)   ¦ 
MH4        152. Biolley Jack                        51 Coppet                      4:05.09,3   1:22.26,3   (253)   ¦ 
SD3         30. Fauran Brigitte                     61 Coppet                      1:46.29,1     24.33,6  (3635)   ¦ 
QH3        168. Vauthey Gérard                      54 Coppet                        52.54,4     20.19,7  (7431)   ¦ 
K8          39. Vauthey Noémie                      90 Coppet                        21.54,6      6.51,2 (10446)   ¦ 
K2          57. Vauthey Stéphane                    92 Coppet                        21.53,9      5.29,4 (10445)   ¦ 
QH4         54. Joye Eric                           48 Corcelles-le-Jorat            47.55,9     12.07,1  (7619)   ¦ 
QD1         71. Joye Florence, Corcelles-le-Jorat   81 FSG CORCELLES-LE-JORAT        51.15,6     15.54,9  (6654)   ¦ 
QD3         17. Ruch-Rohrer Marianne                61 Corcelles-le-Jorat            47.25,2      9.36,8  (7628)   ¦ 
SH4        187. Bernard Michel                      47 Corcelles NE                2:03.20,8     41.22,6  (3141)   ¦ 
SH4          5. Doerfliger Claude                   51 Corcelles NE                1:25.21,6      3.23,4  (3532)   ¦ 
QD2        141. Goguillot Gabrielle                 65 Corcelles NE                  59.19,8     23.59,0  (6523)   ¦ 
SD3        110. Tschanz Jeanne-Marie                58 Corcelles NE                2:06.17,2     44.21,7  (4927)   ¦ 
QH4        100. Mobbs Jean Philippe                 47 Corcelles-Payerne             56.36,6     20.47,8  (7662)   ¦ 
MH2        225. Tapparel Stephane                   63 Corin-de-la-Crête           3:28.52,0   1:09.51,8  (1663)   ¦ 
SH4         56. Edenhofer Horst                     51 Corminboeuf                 1:40.19,8     18.21,6  (3591)   ¦ 
SD2         68. Rey Christine                       67 Corminboeuf                 1:51.07,7     30.13,2  (4604)   ¦ 
MD1          9. Staehli Delphine                    81 Corminboeuf                 3:17.44,0     48.40,8  (1590)   ¦ 
SH4        157. Muriset Francis                     45 Cormondrèche                1:57.35,5     35.37,3  (5309)   ¦ 
QH3        210. Gemignani Rossano                   56 Cornaux NE                  1:00.45,3     28.10,6  (7601)   ¦ 
SH3        293. Simon Michel                        53 Cornaux NE                  1:52.29,0     40.30,8  (4807)   ¦ 
SH2        529. Tessitore Francois                  65 Cornaux NE                  2:07.54,0     59.46,1  (4883)   ¦ 
MH1        128. Seydoux Nicolas                     75 Corpataux                   4:17.18,8   2:05.56,0  (1552)   ¦ 
QD1         80. Devallonne Laurence, Correvon       74 FSG CORCELLES-LE-JORAT        52.17,6     16.56,9  (6354)   ¦ 
SH1        228. Aegerter Jean-David                 76 Corseaux                    1:59.08,8     49.00,7  (3013)   ¦ 
SH3        422. Cunningham Alastair                 56 Corseaux                    2:30.46,4   1:18.48,2  (3452)   ¦ 
SH2        557. Cunningham Miles                    63 Corseaux                    2:23.51,9   1:15.44,0  (3453)   ¦ 
SH3        374. Freymond Pierre                     59 Corseaux                    2:02.03,1     50.04,9  (3692)   ¦ 
SH3        157. Frise Dominique                     55 Corseaux                    1:41.24,5     29.26,3  (5130)   ¦ 
MH3        213. Grisoni Gerald                      58 Corseaux                    3:35.58,6   1:09.28,1   (739)   ¦ 
QH4         40. Hessloehl Jean-Paul                 49 Corseaux                      46.12,6     10.23,8  (7517)   ¦ 
QD2        189. Jaccoud Natalie                     70 Corseaux                    1:05.57,4     30.36,6  (6621)   ¦ 
SD3        165. Macintosh Christine                 58 Corseaux                    2:27.23,9   1:05.28,4  (4174)   ¦ 
RD          90. Maraux Mary                         82 Corseaux                    1:28.27,4     48.09,3  (9192)   ¦ 
SH1         75. Rosa Fernando                       76 Corseaux                    1:33.58,3     23.50,2  (4657)   ¦ 
MH2        216. Roth Alexandre                      71 Corseaux                    3:27.03,8   1:08.03,6  (1425)   ¦ 
SH2        273. Ugolini Andre                       63 Corseaux                    1:41.02,1     32.54,2  (4932)   ¦ 
MH1        126. von Arx Guy                         74 Corseaux                    4:11.26,3   2:00.03,5  (1756)   ¦ 
SH2        330. Schnell Fred                        71 Corsier                     1:44.32,7     36.24,8  (4750)   ¦ 
QH1         63. Gaille Laurent                      77 Corsier GE                    40.52,2     11.48,0  (6474)   ¦ 
MH2        116. Allesina Flavio                     67 Corsier-sur-Vevey           3:11.27,3     52.27,1   (121)   ¦ 
MH2         28. Borloz Patrick                      71 Corsier-sur-Vevey           2:47.21,4     28.21,2   (294)   ¦ 
SH3         64. Goy Andre-Charles                   61 Corsier-sur-Vevey           1:31.35,4     19.37,2  (3795)   ¦ 
SD2         92. Goy-Fiaux Anne-Sylvie               65 Corsier-sur-Vevey           1:54.11,4     33.16,9  (3798)   ¦ 
SH3        111. Jaquier Christian                   61 Corsier-sur-Vevey           1:37.41,3     25.43,1  (3963)   ¦ 
SH1         89. Lanzillotta Agostino                73 Corsier-sur-Vevey           1:35.49,3     25.41,2  (4087)   ¦ 
MH2        263. Staub Lukas                         71 Corsier-sur-Vevey           3:32.56,6   1:13.56,4  (1601)   ¦ 
SD2        189. Thungputsa Tharinée                 72 Corsier-sur-Vevey           2:15.49,5     54.55,0  (4897)   ¦ 
QD2        197. Totti Daniela, Corsier-sur-Vevey    69 AXA ATOUT COEUR-FORCE       1:10.10,5     34.49,7  (7246)   ¦ 
SD1        106. Vannod Jeanne                       81 Corsier-sur-Vevey           2:47.11,0   1:23.37,9  (4954)   ¦ 
SH3        154. Huguenin Olivier                    61 Cortaillod                  1:41.10,4     29.12,2  (3929)   ¦ 
SH3        414. Nussbaum Andre                      55 Cortaillod                  2:19.40,0   1:07.41,8  (4411)   ¦ 
MH2         93. Stauffer Laurent, Cortaillod        66 SCHAEFER SPORTS ET MODE     3:06.55,1     47.54,9  (1604)   ¦ 
MH4         55. Strässle Bernhard                   52 Cortébert                   3:32.49,2     50.06,2  (1632)   ¦ 
MH2        438. Bacher Steeves                      69 Cossonay-Ville              4:04.36,5   1:45.36,3   (159)   ¦ 
SH3        307. Baettig Andre                       60 Cossonay-Ville              1:54.02,6     42.04,4  (3078)   ¦ 
MH1        140. Cardis Roland                       75 Cossonay-Ville              5:42.04,9   3:30.42,1  (2025)   ¦ 
K1          24. Challet Gilles                      95 Cossonay-Ville                22.28,3      4.22,6 (10077)   ¦ 
K7           8. Challet Karine                      92 Cossonay-Ville                18.40,3      1.04,1 (10078)   ¦ 
K8          45. Challet Laure                       90 Cossonay-Ville                23.00,6      7.57,2 (10079)   ¦ 
SH2        364. Guillod Stéphane                    64 Cossonay-Ville              1:46.41,9     38.34,0  (3847)   ¦ 
QD2        148. Paccaud Isabelle                    70 Cossonay-Ville                59.49,2     24.28,4  (6929)   ¦ 
QH3        139. Perey Claude                        55 Cossonay-Ville                50.58,7     18.24,0  (7681)   ¦ 
SH4        164. Pouly Christian                     52 Cossonay-Ville              1:58.32,1     36.33,9  (4540)   ¦ 
K3          39. Vogt Christophe                     91 Cossonay-Ville                20.03,1      5.03,8 (10421)   ¦ 
K8          13. Vogt Laetitia                       90 Cossonay-Ville                18.46,1      3.42,7 (10422)   ¦ 
SD2        212. Kapeller Sylvie                     72 Cottens FR                  2:38.22,7   1:17.28,2  (4010)   ¦ 
MH3        384. Grolimund Jean-Pierre               59 Courchapoix                 4:09.02,7   1:42.32,2   (742)   ¦ 
QD1        194. Baour Valérie                       77 Courgenay                   1:10.48,0     35.27,3  (7531)   ¦ 
SH1        110. Cerf Pierre-Alain                   75 Courgenay                   1:39.22,8     29.14,7  (3345)   ¦ 
RJG          7. Brauen Silvan                       85 Courgevaux                    47.36,6      4.37,0  (9046)   ¦ 
SH4        108. Chervet Roland                      44 Courgevaux                  1:48.05,6     26.07,4  (3375)   ¦ 
SH3        387. Meuwly Roger                        54 Cournillens                 2:06.15,6     54.17,4  (4285)   ¦ 
MH3         97. Cougil Jose-Luis                    59 Courtaman                   3:16.25,8     49.55,3  (2049)   ¦ 
SD2          8. Eltschinger Laurence                70 Courtaman                   1:33.59,4     13.04,9  (3603)   ¦ 
MH4        153. Petrulli Salvatore                  46 Courtaman                   4:05.22,1   1:22.39,1  (1304)   ¦ 
SH1         37. Weissbaum Herve                     74 Courtaman                   1:28.35,4     18.27,3  (5014)   ¦ 
MH1         79. Borne Yvan                          77 Courtételle                 3:39.49,9   1:28.27,1   (297)   ¦ 
SH1         39. Joliat Gerard                       76 Courtételle                 1:28.45,2     18.37,1  (5303)   ¦ 
SD3        112. Casado Doriana                      61 Couvet                      2:06.31,3     44.35,8  (5300)   ¦ 
SH1        104. Chevailler Samuel                   75 Couvet                      1:38.01,9     27.53,8  (3377)   ¦ 
SH2        325. Erdemli François                    71 Couvet                      1:44.12,2     36.04,3  (3612)   ¦ 
MH5         47. Rochat Maurice                      36 Couvet                      4:43.00,6   1:34.12,7  (1403)   ¦ 
MH2        396. Ferrier Rollin                      69 Crans-près-Céligny          3:54.47,3   1:35.47,1   (595)   ¦ 
QH1        179. Gras Patrick                        73 Crans-près-Céligny            51.44,0     22.39,8  (6542)   ¦ 
SH2        460. Karsten Jens                        65 Crans-près-Céligny          1:54.45,8     46.37,9  (4014)   ¦ 
QH2        183. Rochat Philippe                     64 Crans-près-Céligny            48.23,1     17.19,1  (7062)   ¦ 
SD1         62. Schenk Emmanuelle                   73 Crans-près-Céligny          2:01.11,8     37.38,7  (4725)   ¦ 
QH1        142. Léonard Jérôme                      73 Crans sur Sierre              47.58,5     18.54,3  (6735)   ¦ 
SH1         99. Graf Mathias                        84 Crassier                    1:36.45,6     26.37,5  (3801)   ¦ 
SH4        105. Graf Rémond                         52 Crassier                    1:47.39,1     25.40,9  (3802)   ¦ 
SH3        191. Schott Juerg                        61 Cressier FR                 1:44.02,6     32.04,4  (4757)   ¦ 
QH2         39. Coendoz Guy                         66 Cressier NE                   39.15,9      8.11,9  (6268)   ¦ 
QH3         16. Da Silva Joao                       54 Cressier NE                   37.24,1      4.49,4  (7603)   ¦ 
MH2        513. Gerz François                       70 Cressier NE                 4:36.06,9   2:17.06,7  (2010)   ¦ 
QH3         49. Remelgado José Manuel               54 Cressier NE                   42.19,7      9.45,0  (7604)   ¦ 
SH1        236. Mayger Nicholas                     84 Cressieres                  2:03.42,3     53.34,2  (4254)   ¦ 
QH2        162. Ashida Asami, Crissier              69 HOTEL DE VILLE CRISSIER       47.13,0     16.09,0  (6035)   ¦ 
QD1         62. Bruigom Albane                      75 Crissier                      50.13,5     14.52,8  (6165)   ¦ 
SD1         12. Chastellain Victoria                75 Crissier                    1:41.13,0     17.39,9  (5347)   ¦ 
QD5          3. Choffat Paulette                    31 Crissier                    1:02.43,4      5.19,6  (6247)   ¦ 
QH2        283. Coelho Lopo                         64 Crissier                    1:00.00,5     28.56,5  (6267)   ¦ 
QH2          6. Correvon Michel                     67 Crissier                      34.46,6      3.42,6  (6281)   ¦ 
QH4         32. Corthay Andre                       45 Crissier                      45.28,3      9.39,5  (6282)   ¦ 
RH          50. Demierre Steve                      75 Crissier                      47.02,0      9.43,9  (9094)   ¦ 
QH1        137. Dufresne Yannick, Crissier          79 HOTEL DE VILLE CRISSIER       47.37,4     18.33,2  (6382)   ¦ 
SH5         26. Ferraresi Willy                     40 Crissier                    1:54.35,8     25.30,8  (3654)   ¦ 
SH4         81. Fueri Kurt                          46 Crissier                    1:44.38,8     22.40,6  (3700)   ¦ 
SD3         19. Genevaz Claudine                    56 Crissier                    1:42.56,6     21.01,1  (3740)   ¦ 
SH4        135. Genevaz Dominique                   52 Crissier                    1:53.39,0     31.40,8  (3741)   ¦ 
QD1        126. Gerosa Cendrine                     81 Crissier                      57.08,8     21.48,1  (6501)   ¦ 
QH1        222. Giovannini Frank, Crissier          74 HOTEL DE VILLE CRISSIER     1:03.32,7     34.28,5  (6511)   ¦ 
QD4         24. Gogniat Fernande                    43 Crissier                      56.04,1      9.49,7  (6521)   ¦ 
QD4         29. Golay Bosiljka                      52 Crissier                      57.29,5     11.15,1  (6525)   ¦ 
QH5         40. Golay Henri-Daniel                  40 Crissier                      57.28,0     18.53,7  (6526)   ¦ 
SH3        238. Hanlon David                        60 Crissier                    1:48.00,6     36.02,4  (3863)   ¦ 
SH2        389. Jaccaud Mehdi                       72 Crissier                    1:48.52,2     40.44,3  (3953)   ¦ 
QH1        173. Jacot Frederic, Crissier            81 HOTEL DE VILLE CRISSIER       50.37,9     21.33,7  (6625)   ¦ 
QH4         41. Klouche Kouider, Crissier           48 HOTEL DE VILLE CRISSIER       46.36,0     10.47,2  (6681)   ¦ 
SH2        435. Labarile Giorgio                    69 Crissier                    1:52.50,3     44.42,4  (4068)   ¦ 
SH3          4. Lyrenmann Peter, Crissier           57 HOTEL DE VILLE CRISSIER     1:15.56,4      3.58,2  (5085)   ¦ 
QD3        126. Magnin Alice, Crissier              58 HOTEL DE VILLE CRISSIER     1:11.27,2     33.38,8  (6767)   ¦ 
SD5          5. Marchand Genevieve                  41 Crissier                    2:05.01,2     33.08,2  (4203)   ¦ 
QH1         42. Marcon Jacques, Crissier            78 HOTEL DE VILLE CRISSIER       38.18,0      9.13,8  (6778)   ¦ 
QH1         84. Margot Fabien                       85 Crissier                      42.40,6     13.36,4  (6780)   ¦ 
QH1        196. Maurel Cyril, Crissier              73 HOTEL DE VILLE CRISSIER       54.33,3     25.29,1  (6795)   ¦ 
SH3         89. Meystre Pierre                      58 Crissier                    1:35.42,1     23.43,9  (4294)   ¦ 
SH2        395. Moser Marco                         71 Crissier                    1:49.08,5     41.00,6  (4348)   ¦ 
QH1        132. Moura Miguel, Crissier              77 HOTEL DE VILLE CRISSIER       47.09,3     18.05,1  (6873)   ¦ 
QD2          2. Nauer Daria, Crissier               66 HOTEL DE VILLE CRISSIER       36.56,6      1.35,8  (6893)   ¦ 
SH2         44. Noel Roland                         64 Crissier                    1:24.08,2     16.00,3  (4402)   ¦ 
SD2         24. Noel Veronique                      65 Crissier                    1:41.40,6     20.46,1  (4403)   ¦ 
QH2        171. Paulin Anthony, Crissier            64 HOTEL DE VILLE CRISSIER       47.37,8     16.33,8  (6945)   ¦ 
SH3         26. Pinto Antonio                       53 Crissier                    1:25.15,4     13.17,2  (4517)   ¦ 
SH2        233. Rega Vincenzo                       70 Crissier                    1:38.47,6     30.39,7  (4586)   ¦ 
QH1        148. Schacher Nicolas, Crissier          80 HOTEL DE VILLE CRISSIER       48.33,6     19.29,4  (7115)   ¦ 
QH1        122. Stoky Martial, Crissier             79 HOTEL DE VILLE CRISSIER       45.56,5     16.52,3  (7192)   ¦ 
QH4         71. Toullan Roger, Crissier             45 HOTEL DE VILLE CRISSIER       50.49,6     15.00,8  (7247)   ¦ 
QH2        294. Violier Benoit, Crissier            71 HOTEL DE VILLE CRISSIER     1:03.35,5     32.31,5  (7285)   ¦ 
QH3         74. Visconti Mario                      57 Crissier                      44.56,6     12.21,9  (7288)   ¦ 
QD1        177. Zahnd Nathalie, Crissier            84 HOTEL DE VILLE CRISSIER     1:03.43,3     28.22,6  (7340)   ¦ 
MH3        365. Gabbiadini Robert                   55 Cronay                      4:03.23,4   1:36.52,9  (3705)   ¦ 
MH1         87. Besson Florent                      77 Croy                        3:42.49,3   1:31.26,5   (243)   ¦ 
QH3        111. Roy Etienne                         57 Croy                          48.24,8     15.50,1  (7083)   ¦ 
QD1        137. Roy Laetitia                        83 Croy                          58.06,1     22.45,4  (7698)   ¦ 
K6           8. Burnier Oceane                      95 Cuarnens                      23.09,2      3.13,9 (10059)   ¦ 
QH4        104. Nicod Jean-Pierre, Cugy             47 UBS III                       56.55,3     21.06,5  (6902)   ¦ 
SD2         97. Berberat Catherine                  64 Cugy VD                     1:55.17,4     34.22,9  (3135)   ¦ 
SH2        289. Boraley Thierry                     69 Cugy VD                     1:42.21,7     34.13,8  (3217)   ¦ 
QH3         88. Briguet Pierre-Paul                 61 Cugy VD                       45.58,9     13.24,2  (6156)   ¦ 
SH3        250. Burdet Yvan                         57 Cugy VD                     1:49.25,2     37.27,0  (3300)   ¦ 
QH2        244. Destraz Cedric                      67 Cugy VD                       53.41,3     22.37,3  (7520)   ¦ 
K2          75. Destraz Tristan                     92 Cugy VD                       25.49,0      9.24,5 (10461)   ¦ 
SH2        237. Droguet Samuel                      69 Cugy VD                     1:38.59,0     30.51,1  (3545)   ¦ 
QD2        117. Etter Anne-Lise                     72 Cugy VD                       57.27,1     22.06,3  (6407)   ¦ 
QH5         27. Etter Pierre-Francois               28 Cugy VD                       54.10,3     15.36,0  (6408)   ¦ 
MH2        514. Favre Cedric                        66 Cugy VD                     4:36.14,0   2:17.13,8   (581)   ¦ 
QH2        246. Heuschkel Marc                      70 Cugy VD                       53.50,8     22.46,8  (6590)   ¦ 
QH1        164. Milon Antoine                       78 Cugy VD                       49.50,1     20.45,9  (4303)   ¦ 
QH1        155. Moosmann Christophe                 73 Cugy VD                       49.05,8     20.01,6  (6862)   ¦ 
SH2        238. Mottet Thierry                      71 Cugy VD                     1:39.05,6     30.57,7  (4349)   ¦ 
MH2         33. Perez Raoul                         69 Cugy VD                     2:48.48,7     29.48,5  (1290)   ¦ 
QH3        102. Rochat Jean-Philippe                62 Cugy VD                       47.23,6     14.48,9  (7061)   ¦ 
MH3         80. Soares Jose                         58 Cugy VD                     3:13.05,1     46.34,6  (1568)   ¦ 
QH2         80. Stauber Joël                        72 Cugy VD                       42.00,9     10.56,9  (7480)   ¦ 
QH2         20. Zaugg Andy                          69 Cugy VD                       37.03,1      5.59,1  (7671)   ¦ 
SH3        133. Burnier Christian                   60 Cully                       1:39.32,9     27.34,7  (3303)   ¦ 
K2          76. Burnier Jean-Francois               93 Cully                         26.30,4     10.05,9 (10058)   ¦ 
MD2         88. Carlton Melody                      66 Cully                       4:45.13,2   1:57.43,2  (1893)   ¦ 
QD1         28. Chalverat Anne                      79 Cully                         44.30,1      9.09,4  (7474)   ¦ 
SH3        337. Debraine Luc                        57 Cully                       1:56.48,5     44.50,3  (3475)   ¦ 
QH1        139. El Boukili Mehdi                    79 Cully                         47.51,1     18.46,9  (7612)   ¦ 
QH1        213. Horiuchi Masashi                    73 Cully                         58.30,1     29.25,9  (7606)   ¦ 
SH2        212. Huber Martin                        67 Cully                       1:37.59,1     29.51,2  (5169)   ¦ 
QD1        142. Inoue Rika                          ?? Cully                         58.30,4     23.09,7  (7607)   ¦ 
SD2        131. Maeder Sonia                        72 Cully                       2:01.14,4     40.19,9  (4178)   ¦ 
SD2        130. Münzenmaier Luisa                   68 Cully                       2:01.13,9     40.19,4  (4370)   ¦ 
SH2        401. Münzenmaier Markus                  64 Cully                       1:49.59,1     41.51,2  (4371)   ¦ 
SH2        414. O'Shea Denis                        68 Cully                       1:50.56,5     42.48,6  (5107)   ¦ 
K3          57. Stoeckli Basile                     91 Cully                         22.20,7      7.21,4 (10395)   ¦ 
K1          42. Stoeckli Valentin                   95 Cully                         26.26,8      8.21,1 (10396)   ¦ 
RD          54. Terrettaz Carole                    69 Cully                       1:10.59,3     30.41,2  (9286)   ¦ 
SD3         41. Trolliet Laurence                   60 Cully                       1:47.42,8     25.47,3  (4920)   ¦ 
SD4         33. Weibel E.                           51 Cully                       2:04.21,8     29.10,1  (5091)   ¦ 

Total 512



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.