Lausanne Marathon 2002 - nach Name "Z"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
QH3        192. Zabari Malachi                      60 ISR-Rishon Lazion             56.44,1     24.09,4  (7536)   ¦ 
MH2        268. Zagorski Krzysztof, PL-Gorlice      66 MARATHON GORLICE POLAND I   3:34.13,5   1:15.13,3  (1848)   ¦ 
QD1        177. Zahnd Nathalie, Crissier            84 HOTEL DE VILLE CRISSIER     1:03.43,3     28.22,6  (7340)   ¦ 
MH3        389. Zahnd Werner                        58 Erlach                      4:10.58,8   1:44.28,3  (1849)   ¦ 
SH3        418. Zaman Wali                          58 Lausanne                    2:23.53,9   1:11.55,7  (5051)   ¦ 
K7          42. Zanarelli Kora                      92 Lausanne                      23.41,3      6.05,1 (10432)   ¦ 
K8          48. Zanarelli Maèva                     90 Lausanne                      23.40,7      8.37,3 (10433)   ¦ 
SH3        100. Zanarelli Mirko                     55 Lausanne                    1:36.27,4     24.29,2  (5052)   ¦ 
QD3         36. Zancanaro Mara                      62 Koeniz                        51.56,6     14.08,2  (7341)   ¦ 
SH2        380. Zanello Patrick                     67 Echandens-Denges            1:48.13,5     40.05,6  (5053)   ¦ 
SH3        368. Zanetti Mirko                       60 Genève                      2:01.00,3     49.02,1  (5054)   ¦ 
QD1         25. Zanga Clara                         74 La Chaux-de-Fonds             43.57,6      8.36,9  (7342)   ¦ 
MD4          9. Zanoletti Doris                     47 Mönchaltorf                 3:49.56,0     35.07,6  (1852)   ¦ 
SH1        100. Zanolin Louis                       73 Lausanne                    1:37.26,5     27.18,4  (5283)   ¦ 
QH5         38. Zanzarelli Giovanni                 38 Ballens                       57.04,8     18.30,5  (7343)   ¦ 
MH4        173. Zaouia Mehdi                        52 Zuerich                     4:12.48,4   1:30.05,4  (1853)   ¦ 
MH3        449. Zapf Olivier                        58 Pully                       4:48.14,6   2:21.44,1  (1854)   ¦ 
QH2         20. Zaugg Andy                          69 Cugy VD                       37.03,1      5.59,1  (7671)   ¦ 
QH2        238. Zaugg Christophe                    70 Urdorf                        52.42,6     21.38,6  (7344)   ¦ 
SH2        151. Zaza Stephane                       68 Essertes                    1:34.07,5     25.59,6  (5056)   ¦ 
SH2        552. Zbinden Jean-Daniel                 64 Blonay                      2:17.54,2   1:09.46,3  (5057)   ¦ 
MH4         35. Zbinden Marius                      50 St. Ursen                   3:25.21,5     42.38,5  (1855)   ¦ 
SD2        152. Zbinden Patricia                    72 Marly                       2:06.08,6     45.14,1  (5193)   ¦ 
MH3        441. Zehentner Helmut                    61 A-Wien                      4:40.00,4   2:13.29,9  (1856)   ¦ 
QD2         92. Zehntner Julie                      65 Zürich                        55.42,4     20.21,6  (7345)   ¦ 
MH3        270. Zeller Roland                       57 F-Pfastatt                  3:45.51,9   1:19.21,4  (1857)   ¦ 
K3          33. Zeller Stephane                     90 Lutry                         19.33,7      4.34,4 (10434)   ¦ 
MH2        118. Zeller Walter                       66 Spiez                       3:12.02,5     53.02,3  (1858)   ¦ 
SD1         98. Zellmeyer Christine                 73 Lausanne                    2:16.02,2     52.29,1  (5059)   ¦ 
QH5         29. Zerdani Driss                       41 La Chaux-de-Fonds             54.28,8     15.54,5  (7585)   ¦ 
QH2        288. Ziegler Albert                      66 Lausanne                    1:01.47,6     30.43,6  (7347)   ¦ 
MH2        442. Zihlmann Markus                     67 Malters                     4:04.59,9   1:45.59,7  (1860)   ¦ 
SH1         26. Ziltener Markus                     76 Thalwil                     1:24.56,0     14.47,9  (5060)   ¦ 
QH2        292. Zimmermann Daniel                   64 F-Thoiry                    1:02.41,6     31.37,6  (7348)   ¦ 
SH4         10. Zimmermann Leo                      52 Marly                       1:29.21,5      7.23,3  (5061)   ¦ 
K5           4. Zimmermann Ludovic                  87 Grancy                        14.33,3      0.26,6 (10435)   ¦ 
RH         101. Zimmermann Martin                   49 Ipsach                        52.31,6     15.13,5  (9429)   ¦ 
K3          62. Zimmermann Matthieu                 91 Chapelle-s-Moudon             23.46,0      8.46,7 (10436)   ¦ 
SH1        136. Zimmermann Maximilien               77 Carouge                     1:43.12,8     33.04,7  (5063)   ¦ 
MH3        432. Zimmermann Pierre Louis             57 F-Ferney Voltaire           4:31.43,5   2:05.13,0  (1965)   ¦ 
QD2        171. Zimmermann Sandrine                 66 F-Thoiry                    1:02.42,6     27.21,8  (7349)   ¦ 
SH1         53. Zimmermann Yannick                  74 Collombey                   1:30.51,6     20.43,5  (5064)   ¦ 
MD3         80. Zinni Irene                         54 Aarberg                     4:27.05,2   1:56.31,3  (1862)   ¦ 
QH2        262. Zirakzadeh Dariush                  66 Pully                         55.31,3     24.27,3  (7350)   ¦ 
QH1        190. Zmmermann Thierry                   74 Renens VD                     53.53,7     24.49,5  (7589)   ¦ 
QH2         91. Zocchi Marco                        67 Morges                        43.03,5     11.59,5  (7351)   ¦ 
MD2         27. Zodtke Franziska                    69 FL-Vaduz                    3:42.31,3     55.01,3  (1863)   ¦ 
QH2         14. Zotter Harald                       70 Versoix                       36.01,3      4.57,3  (7699)   ¦ 
QH1        221. Zuber Gilles                        88 Lutry                       1:03.25,9     34.21,7  (7586)   ¦ 
MH3        269. Zubler Robert                       61 Berikon                     3:45.34,4   1:19.03,9  (1864)   ¦ 
MH5         21. Zueger Fritz                        40 Embrach                     3:45.54,9     37.07,0  (1865)   ¦ 
SH2        153. Zuercher Markus                     65 Bursins                     1:34.20,8     26.12,9  (5065)   ¦ 
SD1         26. Zuercher Regula Christina           75 Biberist                    1:50.36,7     27.03,6  (5066)   ¦ 
MH5         35. Zuffo Sergio                        36 Zürich                      4:17.12,8   1:08.24,9  (2015)   ¦ 
MH4        126. Züger Othmar                        50 Greifensee                  3:55.06,9   1:12.23,9  (1867)   ¦ 
SH3        290. Züllig Ernst, Romanshorn            62 SALMSACHER FLYING SOCKS     1:52.22,4     40.24,2  (5067)   ¦ 
QH2        149. Züllig Heinz, Uttwil                64 SALMSACHER ROAD RUNNERS       46.35,8     15.31,8  (7352)   ¦ 
QH3         11. Zumbrunnen Johnny                   55 Lausanne                      35.56,6      3.21,9  (7353)   ¦ 
SD3        148. Zurbuchen Graziella                 61 Gossau SG                   2:13.34,6     51.39,1  (5068)   ¦ 
SH2        196. Zürcher Adrian                      70 Urtenen                     1:37.30,2     29.22,3  (5069)   ¦ 
MH3        149. Zürcher Christian                   61 Rüfenacht BE                3:25.22,3     58.51,8  (1868)   ¦ 
QD3         72. Zürcher Evelyne                     56 Penthaz                       55.57,0     18.08,6  (7570)   ¦ 
K7          24. Zürcher Gladys                      93 Penthaz                       20.19,0      2.42,8 (10465)   ¦ 
QD2        120. Zürcher Jacqueline                  67 Lausanne                      57.40,6     22.19,8  (7549)   ¦ 
SD2         85. Zürcher Monika                      69 Giffers                     1:53.02,2     32.07,7  (5070)   ¦ 
SH3        106. Zürcher Pierre                      59 Penthaz                     1:37.15,7     25.17,5  (5247)   ¦ 
QD2         15. Zürcher Ursula                      68 Thun                          46.03,0     10.42,2  (7599)   ¦ 
SD3         66. Zurflueh-Assfal Barbara             58 Bremgarten b. Bern          1:55.02,5     33.07,0  (5071)   ¦ 
QH4         10. Zurkinden Hans                      46 Düdingen                      40.10,2      4.21,4  (7354)   ¦ 
MD3        103. Zurkinden Marie-Therese             59 Düdingen                    5:05.35,4   2:35.01,5  (1869)   ¦ 
QD4          8. Zurkinden Pia                       45 Düdingen                      50.20,5      4.06,1  (7355)   ¦ 
QH1         27. Zwahlen Adrian                      83 Gossau SG                     35.38,5      6.34,3  (7679)   ¦ 
RJG          5. Zweili Alexandre                    86 Prilly                        46.58,8      3.59,2  (9399)   ¦ 



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.