Lausanne Marathon 2002 - nach Name "W"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
QH1         34. Wacher Tim                          84 Langnau i. E.                 37.03,1      7.58,9  (7489)   ¦ 
MH1         63. Wachs Anthony                       75 F-Suresnes                  3:30.02,9   1:18.40,1  (1766)   ¦ 
RH          58. Wachs Jean-Claude                   67 Wahlendorf                    48.40,0     11.21,9  (9308)   ¦ 
MH2        177. Wachsmann Rainer                    65 D-Münster                   3:21.25,5   1:02.25,3  (1767)   ¦ 
RH         102. Waehli Markus                       53 Oberönz                       52.32,1     15.14,0  (9309)   ¦ 
SH3        118. Waelti Roland                       60 Neuchâtel                   1:38.05,4     26.07,2  (4994)   ¦ 
MH4        185. Wagener Frank                       52 L-Brouch-wecker l-6837      4:23.05,4   1:40.22,4  (1768)   ¦ 
QD2         73. Wäger-Gähwiler Ruth                 65 Steinach                      54.10,0     18.49,2  (7302)   ¦ 
MH3        110. Wäger Michael                       61 Steinach                    3:18.55,5     52.25,0  (1769)   ¦ 
MH1          8. Wagner Florian Thomas               77 Zuerich                     2:46.36,0     35.13,2  (1771)   ¦ 
SH1         87. Wagner Guillaume                    77 Bernex                      1:35.25,3     25.17,2  (4995)   ¦ 
QH1        117. Wagner Joel                         78 Ecublens VD                   45.30,6     16.26,4  (7573)   ¦ 
QH5         39. Wagner Michel                       34 Lausanne                      57.15,0     18.40,7  (7303)   ¦ 
SH1        174. Wagner Olivier                      74 Genève                      1:48.05,1     37.57,0  (4996)   ¦ 
MH3        440. Wagner Reinhard                     60 Illnau                      4:39.56,0   2:13.25,5  (1772)   ¦ 
MD3         33. Waheed Brigitte                     59 Chavannes-de-Bogis          3:51.34,4   1:21.00,5  (1773)   ¦ 
K8          52. Waheed Hajra                        91 Chavannes-de-Bogis            25.07,4     10.04,0 (10427)   ¦ 
K9          27. Waheed Samara                       88 Chavannes-de-Bogis            22.42,4      6.53,1 (10428)   ¦ 
QD2        123. Wahl Christiane                     63 Préverenges                   58.05,6     22.44,8  (7534)   ¦ 
SH3        130. Wahl Moritz                         60 Birsfelden                  1:39.20,3     27.22,1  (5390)   ¦ 
SH3         92. Wahl Patrik                         61 Préverenges                 1:35.52,4     23.54,2  (5225)   ¦ 
MH3        276. Wahli Michel                        61 La Neuveville               3:47.12,1   1:20.41,6  (1774)   ¦ 
MH3        337. Wälchli Andreas                     56 Kirchberg                   3:58.18,4   1:31.47,9  (1775)   ¦ 
MD2         90. Wälchli Bea                         72 Oberönz                     4:52.32,0   2:05.02,0  (1776)   ¦ 
QD1         16. Wälchli Daniela                     83 Obersteckholz                 41.56,2      6.35,5  (7304)   ¦ 
SH2        103. Waldmann Richard                    72 Vevey                       1:30.28,7     22.20,8  (4997)   ¦ 
QD2        159. Waldmeyer-Crausaz Anne              67 Lutry                       1:01.32,8     26.12,0  (7306)   ¦ 
QD4          6. Waldvogel Kaethy                    46 Bussigny-Lausanne             47.48,0      1.33,6  (7307)   ¦ 
MH4         16. Walker Klaus                        47 D-Aidlingen                 3:13.22,7     30.39,7  (1777)   ¦ 
MH1         29. Walker Michael                      80 D-Aidlingen                 3:08.11,6     56.48,8  (1778)   ¦ 
MH4        169. Waller Max                          50 Bern                        4:11.38,9   1:28.55,9  (1779)   ¦ 
MH2        536. Wallet Olivier                      72 F-Evian-les-bains           5:16.35,1   2:57.34,9  (1780)   ¦ 
SD1         47. Wallier Tanja                       74 Bettlach                    1:56.47,3     33.14,2  (4998)   ¦ 
SH2         81. Walser Charles-André                66 Sion                        1:28.52,4     20.44,5  (4999)   ¦ 
MH3        183. Walser Richard                      57 Gryon                       3:30.04,2   1:03.33,7  (1781)   ¦ 
MH3        345. Walter Franz                        59 Pensier                     3:59.36,3   1:33.05,8  (1782)   ¦ 
MD2         89. Walter Linda                        65 Bellach                     4:51.04,2   2:03.34,2  (1783)   ¦ 
RJG          8. Walter Markus                       83 Aarberg                       48.38,1      5.38,5  (9310)   ¦ 
SD4         45. Walter Monika                       51 Aarberg                     2:10.13,0     35.01,3  (5000)   ¦ 
QD1        173. Walther Alexandra                   80 Vallorbe                    1:03.12,0     27.51,3  (7309)   ¦ 
SH4         40. Wandeler Beat                       48 Giffers                     1:37.52,7     15.54,5  (5293)   ¦ 
MH3         28. Wanner Claude                       60 Belmont-Lausanne            2:58.31,0     32.00,5  (1784)   ¦ 
RH          36. Wanner Olivier                      66 Lausanne                      46.10,8      8.52,7  (9418)   ¦ 
MH2         75. Wapp Felix                          63 Altnau                      3:02.48,7     43.48,5  (1785)   ¦ 
SH4        107. Ward Andrew                         47 GB-Caddington               1:47.56,5     25.58,3  (5002)   ¦ 
SH2        123. Ward Philip                         69 Montreux                    1:32.41,2     24.33,3  (5003)   ¦ 
QD3         51. Waridel Nathalie                    62 Nyon                          53.46,6     15.58,2  (7310)   ¦ 
MH4        136. Warpelin Gilbert                    47 Lausanne                    3:58.09,9   1:15.26,9  (1786)   ¦ 
MH3         66. Warwas Henryk                       57 PL-Kleczew                  3:10.27,8     43.57,3  (1897)   ¦ 
MH2        290. Watanabe Kosei, JPN-243-0021 Kanaga 64 KINTETSU INTERNATIONAL I    3:37.36,0   1:18.35,8  (1788)   ¦ 
QD3        125. Watanabe Sanae, JPN-243-0021 Kanaga 55 KINTETSU INTERNATIONAL II   1:11.22,7     33.34,3  (7311)   ¦ 
RH         245. Waterman Ian                        56 GB-HP27 ORF Princes Risbo   1:24.46,5     47.28,4  (9311)   ¦ 
SH2        420. Wattebled Fabrice                   64 F-Les Villedieu             1:51.28,2     43.20,3  (5004)   ¦ 
MH3        362. Watter Felix, Hausen b. Brugg       62 UBS I                       4:02.38,3   1:36.07,8  (1789)   ¦ 
MH5         53. Wawrzyniak Kazimierz, PL-Nowy SA,CZ 41 MARATHON GORLICE POLAND I   4:49.22,5   1:40.34,6  (1790)   ¦ 
RD          30. Weber Anne-Lise                     69 Vaumarcus                   1:03.53,1     23.35,0  (9312)   ¦ 
MH3        201. Weber Bruno                         55 Aegerten                    3:34.32,7   1:08.02,2  (1984)   ¦ 
RD          11. Weber Doris                         69 Schönbühl-Urtenen             55.24,5     15.06,4  (9432)   ¦ 
RH          37. Weber Erich                         41 Chez-le-Bart                  46.16,5      8.58,4  (9313)   ¦ 
QH5         50. Weber Erich                         41 Chez-le-Bart                1:03.14,2     24.39,9  (7312)   ¦ 
MH3         67. Weber Jakob                         61 Arlesheim                   3:10.28,3     43.57,8  (1791)   ¦ 
RH           7. Weber Jean-Francois                 56 Vionnaz                       42.32,5      5.14,4  (9314)   ¦ 
SH4        152. Weber Josef                         49 Gossau SG                   1:56.05,2     34.07,0  (5005)   ¦ 
MD3         93. Weber Madeleine                     54 Oetwil am See               4:41.28,4   2:10.54,5  (2014)   ¦ 
SD3        132. Weber Maja                          60 Aarberg                     2:10.12,5     48.17,0  (5301)   ¦ 
MH2        269. Weber Marc                          66 Niederhasli                 3:34.27,4   1:15.27,2  (1792)   ¦ 
QD4         42. Weber Marianne                      46 Chez-le-Bart                1:01.51,8     15.37,4  (7313)   ¦ 
MH3        290. Weber Martin                        56 Riehen                      3:49.26,8   1:22.56,3  (1793)   ¦ 
QD3         25. Weber Nicole                        60 Chaux-de-fonds                49.45,5     11.57,1  (7314)   ¦ 
MH2        389. Weber Nils                          72 Zofingen                    3:53.35,5   1:34.35,3  (1794)   ¦ 
MH2        367. Weber Patrice                       68 Froideville                 3:50.05,7   1:31.05,5  (1795)   ¦ 
RH         140. Weber Peter                         68 Schönbühl-Urtenen             55.23,8     18.05,7  (9433)   ¦ 
SH2         10. Weber Reto                          68 Bern                        1:13.29,5      5.21,6  (5006)   ¦ 
MH1        123. Weber Steffen                       76 Zürich                      4:10.15,7   1:58.52,9  (1796)   ¦ 
SD3        135. Weber Verena                        53 Gossau SG                   2:10.24,4     48.28,9  (5008)   ¦ 
MH2        361. Weber Werner                        64 Münchenbuchsee              3:49.31,5   1:30.31,3  (1797)   ¦ 
QD1        155. Wegmann Carole                      82 Lausanne                    1:00.27,3     25.06,6  (7315)   ¦ 
SH1        122. Wegmueller Julien                   75 Chavornay                   1:41.29,1     31.21,0  (5009)   ¦ 
SH4        186. Wegmuller Eric                      48 Epalinges                   2:03.09,9     41.11,7  (5010)   ¦ 
MH3        359. Wehrli Hans-Ulrich                  59 Vufflens-la-Ville           4:02.12,7   1:35.42,2  (1968)   ¦ 
MH4        144. Wehrmüller Othmar                   48 Hohenrain                   4:00.51,3   1:18.08,3  (1798)   ¦ 
SD4         33. Weibel E.                           51 Cully                       2:04.21,8     29.10,1  (5091)   ¦ 
MH4        115. Weibel Hans-Rudolf                  44 Udligenswil                 3:50.37,3   1:07.54,3  (1799)   ¦ 
MD4          6. Weibel Klara                        52 Udligenswil                 3:46.32,5     31.44,1  (1800)   ¦ 
MD4          3. Weibel Verena                       49 Muri                        3:41.28,7     26.40,3  (2034)   ¦ 
QD1         18. Weidmann Eliane                     81 Valeyres-Rances               42.10,4      6.49,7  (7316)   ¦ 
MH3        274. Weigand Olivier                     57 D-Hinterzarten              3:46.42,2   1:20.11,7  (1802)   ¦ 
QH2        249. Weil Manfred                        63 Bern                          54.03,6     22.59,6  (5011)   ¦ 
RH         220. Weinmann Kevin, Bouveret            82 COLLEGE DE ST.-MAURICE      1:12.07,6     34.49,5  (9315)   ¦ 
SH2        484. Weinreich Jan                       66 D-Grenzach-Wyhlen           1:57.53,5     49.45,6  (5012)   ¦ 
SD3        138. Weinstein Michelle                  56 Martigny                    2:10.50,2     48.54,7  (5013)   ¦ 
MD5          1. Weiss Jutta                         35 Burgdorf                    3:54.41,2       -----  (1803)   ¦ 
SH1         37. Weissbaum Herve                     74 Courtaman                   1:28.35,4     18.27,3  (5014)   ¦ 
SH4        133. Weller Anthony                      51 Bogis-Bossey                1:53.04,2     31.06,0  (5015)   ¦ 
QD1         17. Welter Isabelle                     85 Chexbres                      42.10,0      6.49,3  (7317)   ¦ 
QH1        214. Welti Paul, Monthey                 85 COLLEGE ST.-MAURICE III       59.14,0     30.09,8  (7318)   ¦ 
QH1        104. Wenger Frank                        76 La Chaux-de-Fonds             44.42,4     15.38,2  (7319)   ¦ 
RH         196. Wenger Olivier                      67 Forel (Lavaux)              1:04.11,6     26.53,5  (9316)   ¦ 
MH2         34. Wenger Pierre-Alain                 67 St-Légier-Chiésaz           2:49.41,4     30.41,2  (1804)   ¦ 
QH2        241. Wenger Serge                        70 Echallens                     53.01,2     21.57,2  (7465)   ¦ 
QD1        136. Wentzel Corinne                     78 Jouxtens-Mézery               58.04,5     22.43,8  (7320)   ¦ 
SH2        398. Werlen Damian                       66 Wattenwil                   1:49.26,6     41.18,7  (5017)   ¦ 
SH2        478. Werlen Martin                       65 Ferden                      1:57.16,0     49.08,1  (5018)   ¦ 
MH1        119. Werlen Nicolas                      77 Marly                       4:08.01,1   1:56.38,3  (1806)   ¦ 
MH3        170. Werthmüller Silvio                  62 Bätterkinden                3:27.55,9   1:01.25,4  (1807)   ¦ 
MH2        453. Wespi Marcel                        69 Zug                         4:08.22,6   1:49.22,4  (1808)   ¦ 
MH2        440. Wespi Markus                        66 Magden                      4:04.39,3   1:45.39,1  (1809)   ¦ 
MH4         14. Westgarth Ralph                     50 CAN-Barriefield K7K5S5      3:12.43,3     30.00,3  (1810)   ¦ 
MH4         43. Wettstein Laurent                   51 Zürich                      3:28.01,5     45.18,5  (1811)   ¦ 
K4          31. Wetzel Alexandre                    88 Pully                         18.15,0      3.45,4 (10429)   ¦ 
QH2        144. Wetzelaer Raymond                   71 Versoix                       46.26,4     15.22,4  (7322)   ¦ 
SH4         24. Weyeneth Rene                       46 St-Légier-Chiésaz           1:33.42,3     11.44,1  (5020)   ¦ 
QH2         97. Wheeler Dann                        70 Rüschlikon                    43.24,2     12.20,2  (7440)   ¦ 
QD2         37. Wheeler Lisa                        72 Rüschlikon                    48.34,4     13.13,6  (7441)   ¦ 
SH3        310. Whelan Martin                       59 Oberrieden                  1:54.17,8     42.19,6  (5022)   ¦ 
SH2        562. White William                       63 Apples                      2:32.21,6   1:24.13,7  (1812)   ¦ 
MH2        422. Wiberg Thomas                       65 USA-Dallas                  4:01.05,0   1:42.04,8  (1813)   ¦ 
MH3        403. Wicht Denis                         54 Genève                      4:17.32,9   1:51.02,4  (1814)   ¦ 
QD1        108. Wicki Cornelia                      80 Fribourg                      55.15,2     19.54,5  (7323)   ¦ 
SH2        397. Widmer Conroy                       71 Gstaad                      1:49.18,6     41.10,7  (5023)   ¦ 
MH3        237. Widmer Erhard                       54 Zürich                      3:40.11,0   1:13.40,5  (1815)   ¦ 
SH5         45. Widmer Jean-Pierre                  38 Les Avanchets               2:05.47,6     36.42,6  (5024)   ¦ 
MD2         46. Widmer Marie-Aude                   64 Les Cullayes                3:58.30,5   1:11.00,5  (1817)   ¦ 
SH1        231. Widmer Philipp                      75 Richterswil                 2:00.57,0     50.48,9  (5025)   ¦ 
MH3        154. Wiedmer Hans-Rudolf                 56 Solothurn                   3:26.10,6     59.40,1  (1819)   ¦ 
QH2         23. Wiedmer Philippe                    65 Lausanne                      37.25,5      6.21,5  (7325)   ¦ 
QH2        181. Wiegleb Michael                     64 La Tour-de-Peilz              48.12,1     17.08,1  (7326)   ¦ 
RH         173. Wiesner Marcel                      43 Chardonne                   1:00.19,1     23.01,0  (9423)   ¦ 
MD2         85. Wiezel Caroline                     71 Luzern                      4:34.32,7   1:47.02,7  (1820)   ¦ 
SH2         32. Wiget Oliver                        70 Oensingen                   1:22.50,7     14.42,8  (5026)   ¦ 
SH2        450. Wild Jean-Pierre                    71 Genève                      1:53.48,5     45.40,6  (5027)   ¦ 
MH1         85. Wild Luzian                         78 Lausanne                    3:42.26,1   1:31.03,3  (1821)   ¦ 
SD2         23. Wild Martine                        70 Romanel-s-Lausanne          1:41.24,4     20.29,9  (5028)   ¦ 
SH2         64. Wilhelm Christophe                  65 Lausanne                    1:26.38,6     18.30,7  (5029)   ¦ 
MH1         16. Willemin Cyril                      74 F-Saone                     2:56.28,7     45.05,9  (1822)   ¦ 
SH3        136. Willemin Yves                       61 F-Maiche                    1:39.49,7     27.51,5  (5030)   ¦ 
MH2        213. Willi Beat                          66 Villars-sur-Glâne           3:26.41,4   1:07.41,2  (2048)   ¦ 
SH2        201. Willi Rico                          68 Zürich                      1:37.43,0     29.35,1  (5383)   ¦ 
QD2        122. Williams Rebecca                    71 Berne                         57.58,3     22.37,5  (7328)   ¦ 
SH4        219. Williamson David, F-L'Isle sur la S 46 LA FOULEE DES SORGUES II    2:15.17,9     53.19,7  (5031)   ¦ 
QH2        250. Wilson Ian                          68 Commugny                      54.04,0     23.00,0  (7330)   ¦ 
MH2        523. Windegger Hubert, Uitikon Waldegg   70 UBS I                       4:50.17,7   2:31.17,5  (1823)   ¦ 
MH2        129. Windlinger Andreas                  70 Zürich                      3:13.46,1     54.45,9  (1824)   ¦ 
MH2        512. Winges Mark                         69 Chardonne                   4:36.01,3   2:17.01,1  (1825)   ¦ 
QH4         98. Winkelmann Eric                     47 Aubonne                       55.54,2     20.05,4  (7331)   ¦ 
MH5         49. Winkenbach Kurt                     39 Aarau                       4:45.54,2   1:37.06,3  (1826)   ¦ 
SH2        113. Winter Stefan                       72 Friburg                     1:31.49,8     23.41,9  (5032)   ¦ 
MD2         15. Wirth Andrea                        64 Stansstad                   3:27.08,6     39.38,6  (1827)   ¦ 
MH3        212. Wirthner Adrian                     60 Bremgarten                  3:35.55,6   1:09.25,1  (1828)   ¦ 
QD3         21. Wirths Joceline                     56 Lausanne                      48.44,1     10.55,7  (7371)   ¦ 
MH2         82. Wirz Thierry                        63 La Chaux-de-Fonds           3:04.01,1     45.00,9  (1829)   ¦ 
MH2        373. Witschi Markus                      64 Jegenstorf                  3:50.53,5   1:31.53,3  (1831)   ¦ 
SH2        290. Woecke René                         65 Mettmenstetten              1:42.22,2     34.14,3  (5033)   ¦ 
MD2          3. Wolf Brigitte                       67 Bitsch                      2:51.49,3      4.19,3  (1832)   ¦ 
SD3         95. Wolf Christine                      55 Gland                       2:03.00,8     41.05,3  (5034)   ¦ 
SH4          6. Wolf Roland                         52 Gland                       1:25.52,6      3.54,4  (5035)   ¦ 
SD3         90. Wolf Simone                         53 Paudex                      2:01.16,2     39.20,7  (5036)   ¦ 
MH2        152. Wolfangel Thomas                    71 Hittnau                     3:17.48,5     58.48,3  (1833)   ¦ 
SH5         17. Wolfensberger Arno                  38 Lutry                       1:49.14,6     20.09,6  (5037)   ¦ 
SD1         85. Wolleb Ariane, Lausanne             74 ECOLE HOTELIERE LAUSANNE    2:09.15,4     45.42,3  (5038)   ¦ 
MH2        185. Woodtli Philippe                    64 Walperswil                  3:22.37,6   1:03.37,4  (2011)   ¦ 
MD1          2. Worku Tsiga                         77 ETH-Ethiopie                2:40.15,9     11.12,7    (35)   ¦ 
SD2        124. Woznak Sylvie                       65 Chêne-Bourg                 2:00.00,0     39.05,5  (5039)   ¦ 
SH3        122. Wozniak Dominique                   56 Chêne-Bourg                 1:38.40,0     26.41,8  (5040)   ¦ 
K7          32. Wozniak Hannah                      92 Chêne-Bourg                   21.33,1      3.56,9 (10430)   ¦ 
SH2        332. Wright Gregory                      67 Genève                      1:44.35,5     36.27,6  (5041)   ¦ 
MH1         55. Wuelfing Roger                      74 Buchs SG                    3:20.40,4   1:09.17,6  (1834)   ¦ 
MD1         14. Wüest Jacqueline                    75 Adligenswil                 3:31.58,2   1:02.55,0  (1835)   ¦ 
RD          40. Wuilloud Murielle                   71 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:05.23,0     25.04,9  (9333)   ¦ 
SD3        128. Wulle Marion                        61 D-Stuttgart                 2:09.34,9     47.39,4  (5174)   ¦ 
QD2        169. Wullschleger Regula                 69 Châtillens                  1:02.41,1     27.20,3  (7335)   ¦ 
QH2        243. Würsch René                         64 Romanel sur Lausanne          53.25,9     22.21,9  (7336)   ¦ 
MD1          8. Wüthrich Anita                      80 Schachen LU                 3:11.48,4     42.45,2  (1836)   ¦ 
MH3        342. Wüthrich Peter                      60 Grosshöchstetten            3:58.55,9   1:32.25,4  (1837)   ¦ 
MH3        160. Wyser Norbert                       56 Au ZH                       3:27.10,4   1:00.39,9  (1838)   ¦ 
K4           8. Wyss Damien                         88 F-Saint-Genis                 15.42,1      1.12,5 (10431)   ¦ 
MD1          7. Wyss Daniela                        78 Homberg b. Thun             3:08.18,4     39.15,2  (1839)   ¦ 
SH4         77. Wyss Joseph                         52 F-Saint-Genis               1:43.44,7     21.46,5  (5042)   ¦ 
QH5         20. Wyss Kurt                           38 Lutry                         51.33,9     12.59,6  (7337)   ¦ 
SH2        366. Wyss Lorenz                         72 Gümligen                    1:47.09,7     39.01,8  (5043)   ¦ 
SD3         37. Wyss Marina                         60 Sutz                        1:47.01,8     25.06,3  (5044)   ¦ 
QH3         21. Wyttenbach Walter                   62 Schüpfen                      38.45,8      6.11,1  (7338)   ¦ 

Total 182



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.