Lausanne Marathon 2002 - nach Name "R"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SH2        495. Raaijmakers Alex                    70 NL-St Oedenrode 5491 JJ     1:59.46,5     51.38,6  (4568)   ¦ 
MH3        146. Rabaud Alain                        58 F-Giroussens                3:25.07,2     58.36,7  (1877)   ¦ 
SD2         25. Räber Jasmin                        67 Zürich                      1:41.49,0     20.54,5  (4569)   ¦ 
MH4        184. Rabino Giuseppe                     48 I-Torino                    4:22.13,9   1:39.30,9  (1920)   ¦ 
SH3         60. Racault Jean-Paul                   60 F-St Antoine                1:31.02,3     19.04,1  (5385)   ¦ 
QD1         15. Rachan-Freis Zahra                  78 F-Strasbourg                  41.48,3      6.27,6  (7017)   ¦ 
SD1         56. Racheter Anne                       73 Zuerich                     1:58.19,6     34.46,5  (4570)   ¦ 
MH3        361. Radal Yves                          59 Chéserex                    4:02.16,9   1:35.46,4  (1348)   ¦ 
QH1        134. Raemy Christophe                    77 Marly                         47.10,9     18.06,7  (7018)   ¦ 
MH2        359. Raetzo Johnny                       70 Lugnorre                    3:49.11,0   1:30.10,8  (1350)   ¦ 
MD1         35. Raffeiner Silke                     73 A-Wien A-1030               4:14.26,4   1:45.23,2  (1351)   ¦ 
RH          80. Raguin Jean-Yves                    74 F-Les Hopitaux Neufs          51.00,6     13.42,5  (9234)   ¦ 
MD1         16. Rainger Lesley                      73 GB-North Shields NE30 1SE   3:34.12,2   1:05.09,0  (1352)   ¦ 
QH2        210. Rais Damien                         68 Chexbres                      50.52,4     19.48,4  (7020)   ¦ 
MH4        214. Raitsidis Dimitrios                 46 Le Grand-Saconnex           4:54.27,2   2:11.44,2  (1353)   ¦ 
RH         233. Ramel David, Monthey                80 COLLEGE DE ST.-MAURICE      1:14.24,9     37.06,8  (9235)   ¦ 
K4          25. Ramel Dylan                         89 Penthalaz                     17.55,9      3.26,3 (10343)   ¦ 
MH4         31. Ramel Jean                          48 Genève                      3:23.07,6     40.24,6  (1354)   ¦ 
K3          19. Ramel Mike                          90 Penthalaz                     18.05,8      3.06,5 (10344)   ¦ 
QD3        116. Ramini Elvira                       53 St-Sulpice VD               1:05.13,6     27.25,2  (7452)   ¦ 
SH2        117. Ramsay Peter                        71 Zug                         1:32.13,7     24.05,8  (4572)   ¦ 
QD1        182. Ramuz Vila Eliane, Lausanne         75 FSG CORCELLES-LE-JORAT      1:04.56,0     29.35,3  (7022)   ¦ 
MH2        106. Randin Olivier                      71 Lausanne                    3:08.50,6     49.50,4  (1355)   ¦ 
QH2        267. Randin Stephane, Morges             72 LA MORGETTE                   56.15,5     25.11,5  (7023)   ¦ 
QH2        296. Randin Yann                         65 Forel                       1:04.28,9     33.24,9  (7024)   ¦ 
RD          28. Rapaz Myriam                        73 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:02.23,7     22.05,6  (9236)   ¦ 
RH          47. Rapaz Stephane                      73 La Tour-de-Peilz              46.58,9      9.40,8  (9237)   ¦ 
MH4         87. Rapin Jacques                       52 Genève                      3:43.34,4   1:00.51,4  (1356)   ¦ 
QH5         55. Rapp Frederic                       29 Pully                       1:03.37,0     25.02,7  (7025)   ¦ 
K8           8. Rappaz Sylvaine                     91 Evionnaz                      17.50,3      2.46,9 (10345)   ¦ 
MH3        240. Rappo Bruno                         56 Tafers                      3:40.57,9   1:14.27,4  (1357)   ¦ 
QH3        145. Raschle Karl                        57 Prilly                        51.10,4     18.35,7  (7026)   ¦ 
SH5         32. Rasines Arce Jose                   34 E-Las Palmas Gran Canaria   1:57.35,3     28.30,3  (4575)   ¦ 
SD3         68. Rasines Pardo Eva                   61 E-Las Palmas Gran Canaria   1:55.44,5     33.49,0  (4576)   ¦ 
MH2         32. Ratschob Remo                       71 Dietikon                    2:48.42,5     29.42,3  (1358)   ¦ 
QD1         94. Rauscher Rebekka                    73 Genève 1                      53.54,4     18.33,7  (7028)   ¦ 
SH3        348. Ravenel Thierry                     61 Hauterive                   1:58.33,4     46.35,2  (4578)   ¦ 
SH5         66. Ravessoud Andre                     31 Yverdon                     2:36.20,8   1:07.15,8  (4579)   ¦ 
SH2         58. Ravier Stephane                     68 Bevaix                      1:26.01,6     17.53,7  (4580)   ¦ 
SD3         16. Ravussin Isabelle                   58 Aigle                       1:41.59,9     20.04,4  (4581)   ¦ 
MH4        198. Ravussin Patrick                    50 Lutry                       4:32.32,0   1:49.49,0  (1895)   ¦ 
SD2         58. Ray Marianne                        64 Mont-Pelerin                1:49.05,7     28.11,2  (4582)   ¦ 
MD1         38. Raymond Christelle, F-Viriat        74 VIRIAT MARATHON I           4:32.18,9   2:03.15,7  (1360)   ¦ 
K5          15. Rayroud Christian                   87 Etoy                          17.23,9      3.17,2 (10346)   ¦ 
MH2        315. Reber Daniel                        66 Goldiwil                    3:42.44,7   1:23.44,5  (1361)   ¦ 
K7          38. Rebet Ludivine                      93 F-Amphion                     22.55,9      5.19,7 (10347)   ¦ 
SH1        207. Rebet Philippe                      73 F-évian les Bains           1:55.21,4     45.13,3  (4584)   ¦ 
QD2        132. Rebet Sylviane                      66 F-Amphion                     58.34,6     23.13,8  (7030)   ¦ 
QH3         29. Rebetez Michel                      54 Moutier                       40.01,1      7.26,4  (7702)   ¦ 
SH2        154. Recchia Giuseppe                    69 Lausanne                    1:34.30,4     26.22,5  (4585)   ¦ 
MD3         73. Redondo Bernardina                  57 Bussigny-Lausanne           4:23.19,8   1:52.45,9  (1362)   ¦ 
QD2        119. Reeves Helen, Gollion               66 MEDTRONIC CRM                 57.30,8     22.10,0  (7032)   ¦ 
SH2        233. Rega Vincenzo                       70 Crissier                    1:38.47,6     30.39,7  (4586)   ¦ 
QH2        272. Regli Daniel                        65 Bern                          56.39,7     25.35,7  (7530)   ¦ 
RH          64. Rehkugler Philippe                  69 Penthalaz                     49.13,6     11.55,5  (9238)   ¦ 
RH         108. Rehm Jean-Nicolas                   76 Lausanne                      52.46,9     15.28,8  (9239)   ¦ 
MD1         23. Rehn Nicki                          75 AUS-Narrogin                3:58.34,7   1:29.31,5  (1363)   ¦ 
SH2        297. Rei Jose Carlos                     72 Lausanne                    1:42.30,6     34.22,7  (4587)   ¦ 
K7          53. Rei Vanessa                         92 Lausanne                      44.47,7     27.11,5 (10348)   ¦ 
SH2        504. Reichenbach Claude-Alain            65 Morges                      2:02.23,2     54.15,3  (5344)   ¦ 
MH1         10. Reichenbach Hans                    79 Lauenen b. Gstaad           2:52.02,8     40.40,0  (1364)   ¦ 
MH5         14. Reichenbach Jean                    40 Granges                     3:39.18,2     30.30,3  (1365)   ¦ 
MH4        209. Reichert Paul                       48 Dagmersellen                4:44.10,9   2:01.27,9  (1366)   ¦ 
SH3        186. Reichl Albert                       61 Neuchâtel                   1:43.54,0     31.55,8  (5343)   ¦ 
QD2         82. Reinhardt Laurence                  65 Lausanne                      54.52,2     19.31,4  (7033)   ¦ 
MH3        217. Reinhardt Markus                    58 Albligen                    3:36.35,4   1:10.04,9  (1367)   ¦ 
SD2          6. Reinmann Anita                      64 Wiedlisbach                 1:33.27,3     12.32,8  (4588)   ¦ 
SH3         11. Reinmann Jörg                       61 Wiedlisbach                 1:21.44,0      9.45,8  (4589)   ¦ 
SH4        106. Reino Manuel                        47 Neuchâtel                   1:47.45,5     25.47,3  (4590)   ¦ 
MH4        183. Reiter Wolfgang                     52 D-Loerrach                  4:19.54,7   1:37.11,7  (1368)   ¦ 
MH4        162. Reiterer Sebastian                  47 Rheinau                     4:10.08,9   1:27.25,9  (1369)   ¦ 
MH3        231. Rello Jean-Pierre                   56 F-Gressey                   3:39.39,7   1:13.09,2  (1370)   ¦ 
QH2        228. Relordon Patrick                    64 Froideville                   51.55,6     20.51,6  (7457)   ¦ 
MH2        119. Remandet Philippe                   71 St-Livres                   3:12.17,0     53.16,8  (1371)   ¦ 
QH3         49. Remelgado José Manuel               54 Cressier NE                   42.19,7      9.45,0  (7604)   ¦ 
K9          31. Remond Mbarbara, F-L'Isle sur la So 88 LA FOULEE DES SORGUES III     23.31,5      7.42,2 (10349)   ¦ 
K8          18. Remond Morgane, F-L'Isle sur la Sor 90 LA FOULEE DES SORGUES III     19.19,8      4.16,4 (10350)   ¦ 
MH3        340. Remond Pascal, F-L'Isle sur la Sorg 62 LA FOULEE DES SORGUES I     3:58.48,4   1:32.17,9  (1372)   ¦ 
MD3         99. Remond Valerie, F-L'Isle sur la Sor 62 LA FOULEE DES SORGUES I     4:48.19,3   2:17.45,4  (1373)   ¦ 
SH3        343. Rempe Stephan                       62 Bussy-Chardonney            1:57.37,2     45.39,0  (4592)   ¦ 
MD3         30. Remy-De Vito Giuseppina             59 Fribourg                    3:50.12,6   1:19.38,7  (1375)   ¦ 
QH3        163. Remy Olivier                        60 Lausanne                      52.39,8     20.05,1  (7035)   ¦ 
MH4         39. Renard Georges                      50 B-Neufchateau               3:27.09,0     44.26,0  (1376)   ¦ 
QH4         84. Renaud Jacques, Pully               45 AXA ATOUT COEUR-FORCE         53.33,5     17.44,7  (7036)   ¦ 
SH2        352. Renaud Nicolas                      69 Châtel-St-Denis             1:45.52,2     37.44,3  (4593)   ¦ 
SH2        277. Renaud Vincent                      68 Lausanne                    1:41.14,5     33.06,6  (4594)   ¦ 
MH3         38. Renault Bernard                     56 F-Besancon                  3:01.14,1     34.43,6  (1977)   ¦ 
SH5         48. Renck Marcel                        29 Monthey                     2:07.19,8     38.14,8  (4595)   ¦ 
SH2        350. Renevey Alexandre                   68 Pully                       1:45.44,3     37.36,4  (5245)   ¦ 
QH2        201. Renevey Patrice                     66 Nierlet-les-Bois              49.44,6     18.40,6  (7363)   ¦ 
SH2        310. Renevey Philippe                    71 Praroman-Le Mouret          1:43.24,0     35.16,1  (5308)   ¦ 
SD1         99. Renfer Susanne                      77 Grenchen                    2:17.25,0     53.51,9  (5327)   ¦ 
MH2         77. Renon Daniel, F-Amphion les Bains   65 NON PAYE                    3:03.17,2     44.17,0  (1377)   ¦ 
MH2        313. Renon Denis, F-Thonon les Bains     70 NON PAYE                    3:41.26,0   1:22.25,8  (1378)   ¦ 
SH3        394. Repond Jean-Michel                  61 Lausanne                    2:07.28,5     55.30,3  (4597)   ¦ 
K5           1. Repond Nicolas                      87 Villars-Tiercelin             14.06,7       ----- (10351)   ¦ 
K3          47. Repond Stephane                     91 Villars-Tiercelin             20.42,8      5.43,5 (10352)   ¦ 
MH3        137. Resch Franz                         58 D-Gäufelden                 3:23.33,5     57.03,0  (1379)   ¦ 
SH4        190. Reseil Illiw                        49 Renens VD                   2:05.01,7     43.03,5  (4598)   ¦ 
QH3        209. Resin Charles                       62 Prilly                      1:00.13,6     27.38,9  (7038)   ¦ 
SH3        271. Restani Rodolphe                    59 Gland                       1:51.01,6     39.03,4  (4600)   ¦ 
QD2        161. Rethore Agnes                       72 Morges                      1:01.42,4     26.21,6  (7495)   ¦ 
MH3        229. Reuse Jean-Pierre                   62 Meyrin                      3:39.19,1   1:12.48,6  (1966)   ¦ 
SD1         34. Revillet Veronique                  73 Perly                       1:55.02,1     31.29,0  (4601)   ¦ 
SH4         70. Revol Jean-Pierre                   48 Meyrin                      1:43.07,3     21.09,1  (4602)   ¦ 
RD          12. Rey Anne-Christine                  70 Pully                         55.24,9     15.06,8  (9370)   ¦ 
SD2         68. Rey Christine                       67 Corminboeuf                 1:51.07,7     30.13,2  (4604)   ¦ 
SH2        348. Rey Claude                          68 Combremont-Grand            1:45.39,2     37.31,3  (4605)   ¦ 
SH4        123. Rey Daniel, Monthey                 43 UBS II                      1:51.11,1     29.12,9  (4606)   ¦ 
RH           8. Rey Ivan                            82 Lausanne                      42.33,2      5.15,1  (9354)   ¦ 
QH3        124. Reymond Alain                       59 St-Barthélemy VD              49.17,5     16.42,8  (7039)   ¦ 
QD2         19. Reymond Angele                      63 Grandson                      46.42,8     11.22,0  (7040)   ¦ 
QH1        199. Reymond Arnaud                      74 Renens VD                     54.50,2     25.46,0  (7041)   ¦ 
SD3         93. Reymond Corinne                     62 Nyon                        2:01.51,1     39.55,6  (4608)   ¦ 
K8          16. Reymond Deborah                     90 Le Brassus                    19.15,2      4.11,8 (10353)   ¦ 
SH2        537. Reymond Jean-Michel                 66 St-Sulpice NE               2:11.27,6   1:03.19,7  (4609)   ¦ 
K10          6. Reymond Melanie                     86 Vernier                       17.07,1      2.07,6 (10355)   ¦ 
SH2         49. Reymond Thierry                     65 St-Maurice                  1:25.13,2     17.05,3  (5294)   ¦ 
SH2        220. Reynard David                       71 Sion                        1:38.12,4     30.04,5  (4610)   ¦ 
QH1          5. Reynard Frédéric, Savièse           78 SION-VALAIS I                 31.19,2      2.15,0  (7043)   ¦ 
SH3        206. Rezzonico Philippe                  57 Gimel                       1:45.09,9     33.11,7  (4611)   ¦ 
RD          55. Rheiner Caroline                    72 Lausanne                    1:11.18,9     31.00,8  (9417)   ¦ 
SD3         54. Rhin-Moulinet Sylvie                61 F-Juan les Pins             1:51.49,5     29.54,0  (1380)   ¦ 
SH2        415. Riba De Olano Alberto               69 Lausanne                    1:50.56,7     42.48,8  (5176)   ¦ 
RH         142. Ribaud Christian                    51 F-Doubs                       55.34,6     18.16,5  (9241)   ¦ 
QH2         65. Ribeiro Joao Paulo                  69 Lausanne                      41.16,5     10.12,5  (7044)   ¦ 
K1          17. Ribeiro Marques Joao Paulo          95 Lausanne                      21.20,0      3.14,3 (10356)   ¦ 
MH2        515. Ribordy Laurent                     64 Martigny                    4:36.18,8   2:17.18,6  (1381)   ¦ 
SH4        146. Richard Alain                       51 Lausanne                    1:55.01,5     33.03,3  (4613)   ¦ 
K2          37. Richard Arno                        93 Assens                        20.24,6      4.00,1 (10357)   ¦ 
SH2        175. Richard Bernhard                    71 Biberist                    1:35.49,9     27.42,0  (5380)   ¦ 
MH2         53. Richard Daniel                      66 Olten                       2:57.20,8     38.20,6  (1382)   ¦ 
QH2        130. Richard Laurent                     69 Pully                         45.42,5     14.38,5  (7045)   ¦ 
MH2         41. Richard Thierry, F-St Jean du Cardo 64 GOMIS JEAN-PIERRE           2:54.07,9     35.07,7  (1383)   ¦ 
RH         189. Richner Jean-Pierre                 39 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:03.45,8     26.27,7  (9242)   ¦ 
RD          62. Richner Ursula                      42 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:14.08,1     33.50,0  (9243)   ¦ 
MD3         64. Richon Salzmann Nadine              60 Lausanne                    4:16.48,8   1:46.14,9  (1384)   ¦ 
QD4         31. Richoz Denise                       52 Pully                         58.27,5     12.13,1  (7516)   ¦ 
RH         198. Richoz Sylvain                      73 Lausanne                    1:04.14,7     26.56,6  (9335)   ¦ 
QH3        202. Richy Daniel                        59 F-Amphion                     58.35,4     26.00,7  (7046)   ¦ 
K3          65. Richy Valentin                      91 F-Amphion                     26.00,6     11.01,3 (10358)   ¦ 
SH3         12. Rickli Eric                         62 Genève                      1:22.09,0     10.10,8  (4614)   ¦ 
MD1         36. Rickli Karin                        73 Gutenburg                   4:23.12,6   1:54.09,4  (1385)   ¦ 
MD3         56. Rieder Kathrin                      59 Faulensee                   4:12.08,5   1:41.34,6  (1386)   ¦ 
MH4          8. Rieder Martin                       49 Frutigen                    3:02.33,1     19.50,1  (1387)   ¦ 
MH2        495. Riehl-Gerling Fabien                69 F-Dauendorf                 4:26.33,7   2:07.33,5  (1388)   ¦ 
QD2        140. Riehl-Gerling Sylvie                69 F-Dauendorf                   59.11,8     23.51,0  (7047)   ¦ 
MH2        279. Riemann Axel                        71 Genève                      3:35.36,6   1:16.36,4  (1389)   ¦ 
SH3        365. Riffault Gilbert                    59 St-Sulpice VD               2:00.31,9     48.33,7  (4617)   ¦ 
SH2        458. Rigal Olivier                       68 F-Viry                      1:54.34,9     46.27,0  (4618)   ¦ 
MH2        249. Rigatti Giona                       64 Mendrisio                   3:31.05,1   1:12.04,9  (1390)   ¦ 
QH4        107. Rigaud Jaqui, F-Viriat              49 VIRIAT MARATHON III           58.13,2     22.24,4  (7048)   ¦ 
QD2         93. Righini Anne                        68 Lausanne                      55.43,6     20.22,8  (7049)   ¦ 
QH2        177. Rigolet Luc                         67 Romanel-s-Lausanne            47.49,1     16.45,1  (7050)   ¦ 
SH2        122. Rihs Serge                          64 Cheseaux-Lausanne           1:32.40,1     24.32,2  (4619)   ¦ 
MH4         69. Rinderknecht Paul                   46 D-Stuttgart                 3:37.25,8     54.42,8  (1392)   ¦ 
SD2         18. Rindlisbacher Nicole                69 Epalinges                   1:40.16,8     19.22,3  (4620)   ¦ 
QH2        204. Rindlisbacher Serge                 63 Chavannes-Renens              50.08,5     19.04,5  (7576)   ¦ 
SH1          9. Rion Raphael                        77 Glovelier                   1:16.24,6      6.16,5  (4621)   ¦ 
SD1         66. Rion Séverine                       74 Zürich                      2:01.58,5     38.25,4  (4622)   ¦ 
SH2        177. Riotte Laurent                      67 F-Brion                     1:36.02,1     27.54,2  (4623)   ¦ 
K4          46. Ripper Axel                         88 Grandvaux                     19.52,7      5.23,1 (10359)   ¦ 
K3          50. Ripper Stephane                     90 Grandvaux                     20.53,9      5.54,6 (10360)   ¦ 
RH          31. Risler Philippe                     69 Le Landeron                   45.14,1      7.56,0  (9244)   ¦ 
SD3         31. Rithner Line                        56 Vallorbe                    1:46.31,1     24.35,6  (4624)   ¦ 
SD2        204. Ritter Bettina                      65 Lausanne                    2:26.19,6   1:05.25,1  (4625)   ¦ 
SH2        440. Ritter Daniel                       64 Zuerich                     1:53.03,4     44.55,5  (4626)   ¦ 
RD          42. Ritter Schenk Céline                75 Bern                        1:05.59,9     25.41,8  (9367)   ¦ 
MH3        107. Ritter Sergio                       61 Zürich                      3:17.57,2     51.26,7  (1394)   ¦ 
SH3        378. Rittmeyer Francois                  54 Monts-de-Corsier            2:03.29,9     51.31,7  (4627)   ¦ 
SD2        114. Riva Susan                          63 Mayens-de-Riddes            1:58.46,5     37.52,0  (5406)   ¦ 
SH1        119. Rivals Jean Paul                    76 Lausanne                    1:41.04,4     30.56,3  (4628)   ¦ 
MH2        108. Rivas Pierre                        65 F-Lyon 01                   3:10.16,0     51.15,8  (1395)   ¦ 
SH2        508. Rivier Frederic                     69 Lausanne                    2:03.03,7     54.55,8  (4629)   ¦ 
MH2        353. Rizza Salvatore                     69 La Neuveville               3:47.59,1   1:28.58,9  (1396)   ¦ 
MH2         50. Rizzo Francesco, Ecublens VD        65 AVONDO SPORTS-SCUDERI I     2:56.13,6     37.13,4  (1397)   ¦ 
MH4         96. Robadey Felix                       44 Epagny                      3:47.23,3   1:04.40,3  (1398)   ¦ 
MD3         20. Robatel Helen                       62 Bern                        3:43.31,1   1:12.57,2  (1399)   ¦ 
RD          44. Robbe Valérie                       71 F-Oye et Pallet             1:07.25,4     27.07,3  (9245)   ¦ 
SH2        407. Robbe Vincent                       70 F-Oye et Pallet             1:50.21,2     42.13,3  (4631)   ¦ 
K2          44. Robella Lucien                      92 Gimel                         20.53,2      4.28,7 (10361)   ¦ 
QD2        143. Robellaz Francine                   63 Gimel                         59.26,8     24.06,0  (7051)   ¦ 
MH4         40. Robert Claude                       50 F-St Claude                 3:27.40,6     44.57,6  (1400)   ¦ 
SH3        163. Robert Jean-Luc                     62 Bulle                       1:41.47,6     29.49,4  (4632)   ¦ 
SD3         52. Robert Josette                      57 La Chaux-du-Milieu          1:51.24,1     29.28,6  (5349)   ¦ 
MH4          4. Robert Michel                       52 F-Bruz                      2:53.16,3     10.33,3  (1401)   ¦ 
SH1        212. Robert Olivier                      76 Lausanne                    1:55.54,4     45.46,3  (4633)   ¦ 
K4          49. Robinson David                      88 GB-Uxbridge UB8 3DS           20.28,5      5.58,9 (10362)   ¦ 
QH2         12. Robinson Douglas                    68 Lausanne                      35.50,5      4.46,5  (7052)   ¦ 
SH3         29. Robinson Roland                     62 NL-Helmond 5701 PA          1:26.09,7     14.11,5  (4634)   ¦ 
K4          43. Robinson Thomas                     88 GB-Uxbridge UB8 3DS           19.45,3      5.15,7 (10363)   ¦ 
QD1        197. Robyr Carole                        76 Prilly                      1:12.38,7     37.18,0  (7054)   ¦ 
SD1         55. Robyr Sophie                        73 Neuchâtel 6                 1:57.36,2     34.03,1  (5137)   ¦ 
RJG         24. Rocafi-Marty Said, Aigle            83 COLLEGE DE ST.-MAURICE      1:02.07,8     19.08,2  (9246)   ¦ 
MH2         97. Rocca Gilles                        63 F-Besancon                  3:07.22,7     48.22,5  (1976)   ¦ 
SH3        155. Roch Claude, Vouvry                 61 UBS II                      1:41.15,1     29.16,9  (4635)   ¦ 
QH3        149. Roch Daniel                         57 Vaulion                       51.41,0     19.06,3  (7055)   ¦ 
SH3        326. Roch François                       59 La Fouly                    1:55.48,8     43.50,6  (4636)   ¦ 
MH3        109. Roch Jean-Claude                    54 Les Diablerets              3:18.36,0     52.05,5  (2005)   ¦ 
QH1        167. Roch Maxime                         87 Vaulion                       50.15,7     21.11,5  (7056)   ¦ 
RH          69. Rochat André                        52 Pampigny                      49.46,0     12.27,9  (9422)   ¦ 
QD1        171. Rochat Anne-Sophie                  86 Orient                      1:02.43,0     27.22,3  (7058)   ¦ 
SH3        207. Rochat Benjamin                     53 Pompaples                   1:45.22,2     33.24,0  (4637)   ¦ 
QH3         57. Rochat Gerald                       59 Vallorbe                      43.07,7     10.33,0  (7059)   ¦ 
QD3         65. Rochat Gisele                       57 Lausanne                      55.19,5     17.31,1  (7060)   ¦ 
MH3        332. Rochat Jean-Marc                    62 Prilly                      3:57.37,4   1:31.06,9  (1402)   ¦ 
QH3        102. Rochat Jean-Philippe                62 Cugy VD                       47.23,6     14.48,9  (7061)   ¦ 
SD4         40. Rochat Mary-Claire                  50 Sullens                     2:07.50,8     32.39,1  (4638)   ¦ 
MH5         47. Rochat Maurice                      36 Couvet                      4:43.00,6   1:34.12,7  (1403)   ¦ 
QH2        183. Rochat Philippe                     64 Crans-près-Céligny            48.23,1     17.19,1  (7062)   ¦ 
SH3        103. Rochat Pierre-Andre                 56 Savigny                     1:36.51,7     24.53,5  (4639)   ¦ 
QH3        206. Rochat Pierre-Maurice               58 Orient                        59.19,8     26.45,1  (7063)   ¦ 
QD3         42. Rochat Saiyud                       58 Lausanne                      52.53,9     15.05,5  (7064)   ¦ 
SD3        115. Rochat Veronique                    62 Chexbres                    2:06.46,0     44.50,5  (4640)   ¦ 
MH4        124. Rochat Yves                         46 Nyon                        3:53.31,1   1:10.48,1  (1404)   ¦ 
RD          72. Roche Florence                      68 F-Pontarlier                1:15.32,4     35.14,3  (9038)   ¦ 
MH4         66. Roche Paul                          50 F-Dole                      3:37.02,4     54.19,4  (1405)   ¦ 
SH1        186. Rochel Johan, Monthey               83 COLLEGE DE ST.-MAURICE      1:50.23,8     40.15,7  (4641)   ¦ 
RH          91. Rod Michel                          48 Prilly                        51.06,5     13.48,4  (9247)   ¦ 
RH         187. Rodari Olivier                      71 Leysin                      1:03.07,3     25.49,2  (9248)   ¦ 
MH3          2. Rodrigues Edgar                     62 Schattdorf                  2:34.06,8      7.36,3  (1406)   ¦ 
QD4         45. Rodriguez Angela                    44 Paudex                      1:02.21,9     16.07,5  (7065)   ¦ 
QD3         46. Rodriguez Dora                      53 Bern                          53.23,5     15.35,1  (7066)   ¦ 
K10         17. Rodriguez Emilie                    87 Epalinges                     23.06,2      8.06,7 (10364)   ¦ 
SH2        291. Roduit Eric                         64 St-Maurice                  1:42.23,5     34.15,6  (4643)   ¦ 
SH1        194. Roduit Thomas                       73 Faoug                       1:53.11,5     43.03,4  (4644)   ¦ 
QD2        112. Roe Jennifer                        65 Rolle                         57.15,2     21.54,4  (7688)   ¦ 
SH4        212. Roeder Walter                       47 D-Bad Bergzabern            2:12.10,4     50.12,2  (4645)   ¦ 
MD2         84. Roelandt Sophie                     69 F-Le Coudray Montceaux      4:33.43,7   1:46.13,7  (1407)   ¦ 
QH1        219. Roeseler Joseph                     76 Zürich                      1:03.10,7     34.06,5  (7444)   ¦ 
QD1        196. Roeseler Nishita                    76 Zürich                      1:11.39,8     36.19,1  (7445)   ¦ 
QH2        247. Rogenmoser Egon                     64 Pfäffikon SZ                  53.56,8     22.52,8  (7068)   ¦ 
MH3         16. Roger Marcel                        55 F-Quétigny                  2:52.19,6     25.49,1  (1408)   ¦ 
MH5         34. Roger Pierre, F-Dijon               29 COURIR DE PLAISIR I         4:14.10,9   1:05.23,0  (1409)   ¦ 
K8          31. Roggo Nathalie                      91 Pully                         20.52,2      5.48,8 (10365)   ¦ 
K4          35. Roggo Nicolas                       89 Pully                         18.57,2      4.27,6 (10366)   ¦ 
SH2        294. Roggo Yves                          63 Thônex                      1:42.26,9     34.19,0  (4646)   ¦ 
MH3        208. Roh Jean-Louis                      60 Erde                        3:35.18,1   1:08.47,6  (1410)   ¦ 
SH4        154. Roh Pierre-Daniel                   49 Sion                        1:56.50,1     34.51,9  (4647)   ¦ 
MH2        307. Rohr Fabian                         70 Biberist                    3:40.30,9   1:21.30,7  (2008)   ¦ 
SD4         29. Rohrbach Joelle                     52 Bossonnens                  2:01.45,5     26.33,8  (4648)   ¦ 
MH4         44. Rohrer Toni                         50 Zug                         3:29.16,0     46.33,0  (1411)   ¦ 
MH2        310. Roibal José                         65 Fribourg                    3:41.11,8   1:22.11,6  (1412)   ¦ 
SH4         84. Rolland Gilbert                     49 F-Boulogne                  1:44.56,7     22.58,5  (4649)   ¦ 
MH4        112. Rolli Paul                          47 Morges                      3:50.20,6   1:07.37,6  (1908)   ¦ 
SH3         21. Rollinson Phil                      62 Rolle                       1:24.45,5     12.47,3  (4650)   ¦ 
MH1         33. Rolshoven Simon                     73 Lausanne                    3:09.52,1     58.29,3  (1413)   ¦ 
MH4        175. Roman Alain, F-L'Isle sur la Sorgue 52 LA FOULEE DES SORGUES I     4:14.59,9   1:32.16,9  (1414)   ¦ 
SD3        149. Roman Sylvie, F-L'Isle sur la Sorgu 53 LA FOULEE DES SORGUES II    2:13.50,4     51.54,9  (4651)   ¦ 
QH5         28. Romanens Victor                     37 Prilly                        54.27,7     15.53,4  (7070)   ¦ 
SH4        158. Romang Pierre                       51 Tramelan                    1:57.36,0     35.37,8  (4652)   ¦ 
QH1         94. Romang Simon                        84 Apples                        43.45,3     14.41,1  (7071)   ¦ 
SH1        160. Romang Yves-Alain                   75 Lausanne                    1:46.37,7     36.29,6  (4653)   ¦ 
SH2        107. Romano Roberto                      68 Morges                      1:31.12,0     23.04,1  (4654)   ¦ 
SD3        109. Rome Joelle, F-St Cyprien           59 FOREZ ATHLETIC CLUB II      2:05.54,6     43.59,1  (4655)   ¦ 
QH3        138. Romet Franck                        57 Genève                        50.51,4     18.16,7  (7072)   ¦ 
QH2        239. Rondez Michaël, Morges              70 LA MORGETTE                   52.50,9     21.46,9  (7073)   ¦ 
MH2         35. Rondio Romain                       67 F-Illkirch-Graffenstaden    2:50.59,3     31.59,1  (1415)   ¦ 
RD          19. Rondot Marielle, F-Frasne           70 NON PAYE                      57.05,6     16.47,5  (9249)   ¦ 
SH2        507. Rontchevsky Nicolas                 63 F-Strasbourg                2:02.59,2     54.51,3  (4656)   ¦ 
SH1         75. Rosa Fernando                       76 Corseaux                    1:33.58,3     23.50,2  (4657)   ¦ 
SH2        436. Rosais Christophe                   72 Morges                      1:52.51,4     44.43,5  (5194)   ¦ 
QD2         89. Rosende Magdalena                   65 Lausanne                      55.14,7     19.53,9  (7074)   ¦ 
SH4        165. Rosenmund Christian                 43 Unteraegeri                 1:58.35,7     36.37,5  (4658)   ¦ 
SH1        214. Roserens Léonard                    75 Evionnaz                    1:56.05,4     45.57,3  (4659)   ¦ 
SD2        105. Roserens Natacha                    67 Evionnaz                    1:57.25,8     36.31,3  (4660)   ¦ 
QH2        153. Rosetti Andrea                      71 Lausanne                      46.46,9     15.42,9  (7075)   ¦ 
SD3         55. Rossel Francoise                    62 Pully                       1:52.07,0     30.11,5  (4661)   ¦ 
K2          16. Rossel Johann                       92 Lausanne                      18.26,3      2.01,8 (10367)   ¦ 
K1          20. Rossel Kilian                       95 Lausanne                      22.01,7      3.56,0 (10368)   ¦ 
SH2         24. Rossel Laurent                      63 Villars-Ste-Croix           1:20.20,2     12.12,3  (5126)   ¦ 
MD2          6. Rossel-Mottier Tsilla               64 Renens VD                   2:57.42,0     10.12,0  (1417)   ¦ 
K4          30. Rossel Nicolas                      88 Suscévaz                      18.08,1      3.38,5 (10369)   ¦ 
SH5         63. Rossel Pierre-Andre                 31 Epalinges                   2:19.55,1     50.50,1  (4662)   ¦ 
MH4        223. Rosset Bernard                      48 Lausanne                    5:42.46,0   3:00.03,0  (1419)   ¦ 
MH5         22. Rosset Gerald                       39 Renens VD                   3:48.59,5     40.11,6  (1420)   ¦ 
SH4        202. Rosset Michel                       52 Echallens                   2:08.56,9     46.58,7  (4663)   ¦ 
RH         163. Rosset Stéphane                     76 Bretigny sur Morrens          57.10,5     19.52,4  (9357)   ¦ 
SH2        226. Rossi Olivier                       68 Renens VD                   1:38.34,4     30.26,5  (4664)   ¦ 
SH3         75. Rossier Bernard                     59 Lausanne                    1:34.11,5     22.13,3  (4665)   ¦ 
SD3        103. Rossier Fabienne                    59 Bolligen                    2:04.21,6     42.26,1  (4666)   ¦ 
MH3        430. Rossier Jean-Luc                    59 Nyon                        4:31.06,0   2:04.35,5  (1421)   ¦ 
QD1         52. Rossier Nathalie                    80 Petit-Lancy                   48.10,5     12.49,8  (7367)   ¦ 
QD1         72. Rossier Sandrine                    73 Lausanne                      51.16,1     15.55,4  (7430)   ¦ 
MH2        376. Rossignol Gilles                    68 F-St Didier                 3:51.25,3   1:32.25,1  (1904)   ¦ 
K8          34. Rossire Alexandra                   90 Lausanne                      21.13,4      6.10,0 (10440)   ¦ 
RH         168. Rostaing Gilles                     66 Romanel-s-Lausanne            59.15,6     21.57,5  (9250)   ¦ 
RH         169. Rostaing Herve                      79 Romanel-s-Lausanne            59.17,3     21.59,2  (9251)   ¦ 
MH4         48. Rösti Alfred                        50 Steffisburg                 3:30.47,3     48.04,3  (1422)   ¦ 
SH2        101. Rota Claudio                        65 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:30.28,6     22.20,7  (5083)   ¦ 
MH4         21. Rota-Graziosi Jean                  49 F-Cuisia                    3:17.50,2     35.07,2  (1424)   ¦ 
MH2        216. Roth Alexandre                      71 Corseaux                    3:27.03,8   1:08.03,6  (1425)   ¦ 
QD2        199. Roth Chantal                        70 Epalinges                   1:13.40,8     38.20,0  (7077)   ¦ 
SD3         86. Roth Patricia                       56 Biel/Bienne                 2:00.38,2     38.42,7  (4667)   ¦ 
K4          18. Roth Simon                          89 Thierachern                   17.16,1      2.46,5 (10370)   ¦ 
MH3        295. Roth Thomas                         60 Thierachern                 3:50.16,0   1:23.45,5  (1427)   ¦ 
QH3        176. Rothen Michel                       56 Renens VD                     54.07,1     21.32,4  (7078)   ¦ 
SH2         16. Rotzetter Rene                      69 Marly                       1:16.50,1      8.42,2  (4668)   ¦ 
QD2         90. Rouge Nathalie                      71 Chapelle-s-Moudon             55.19,3     19.58,5  (7079)   ¦ 
RJF          4. Rouiller Celine, Choëx              84 COLLEGE DE ST.-MAURICE      1:01.23,7     18.19,8  (9252)   ¦ 
QH1         36. Rouiller David                      76 Cheseaux-Lausanne             37.14,5      8.10,3  (7080)   ¦ 
SH2        104. Rouiller Philippe                   64 Thônex                      1:30.35,4     22.27,5  (4669)   ¦ 
QH2        184. Rouiller Renaud                     63 Lausanne                      48.27,3     17.23,3  (7413)   ¦ 
K2          15. Roulet Gregoire                     92 Yverdon-les-Bains             18.23,0      1.58,5 (10371)   ¦ 
SH4        136. Roulin Camille                      51 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:53.41,5     31.43,3  (4670)   ¦ 
K4          52. Roulin Kevin                        89 Ste-Croix                     24.01,6      9.32,0 (10372)   ¦ 
MH3        294. Rousselot Andre, Niedergösgen       60 UBS I                       3:50.13,7   1:23.43,2  (4671)   ¦ 
MH4        193. Rousset Pierre                      52 F-Monnetier Mornex          4:27.55,4   1:45.12,4  (1428)   ¦ 
QH2        195. Roussev Rossen                      68 Lausanne                      49.34,2     18.30,2  (7081)   ¦ 
QD4         56. Roussy Claudine                     49 F-Boulogne                  1:09.25,0     23.10,6  (7082)   ¦ 
SD2         46. Roussy Daniele                      64 Bofflens                    1:46.39,6     25.45,1  (5226)   ¦ 
QH3        111. Roy Etienne                         57 Croy                          48.24,8     15.50,1  (7083)   ¦ 
MH2        151. Roy Jean-Michel                     71 F-Quingey                   3:17.42,7     58.42,5  (1430)   ¦ 
QD1        137. Roy Laetitia                        83 Croy                          58.06,1     22.45,4  (7698)   ¦ 
MH2        166. Royer Serge, F-Pluvet               66 COURIR DE PLAISIR I         3:19.50,1   1:00.49,9  (1431)   ¦ 
MH3        253. Rozet Jean-Patrick                  57 F-St Claude                 3:43.09,3   1:16.38,8  (1432)   ¦ 
QD3         17. Ruch-Rohrer Marianne                61 Corcelles-le-Jorat            47.25,2      9.36,8  (7628)   ¦ 
K2          35. Ruchat Arnaud                       92 Epalinges                     20.17,1      3.52,6 (10482)   ¦ 
K3          28. Ruchat Blaise                       90 Epalinges                     19.07,2      4.07,9 (10484)   ¦ 
QD2        151. Ruchat Carole                       63 Lausanne                      59.59,6     24.38,8  (7085)   ¦ 
K4          10. Ruchat Loic                         89 Epalinges                     15.55,1      1.25,5 (10483)   ¦ 
SH3        262. Ruchet Marc-Henri                   59 Lausanne                    1:50.15,8     38.17,6  (4672)   ¦ 
K7          45. Ruchet Marion                       92 Epalinges                     25.05,5      7.29,3 (10373)   ¦ 
K6          23. Ruchet Rachel                       94 Epalinges                     28.15,8      8.20,5 (10374)   ¦ 
SH4        153. Ruchonnet Jean-Francois             48 Rivaz                       1:56.09,9     34.11,7  (4673)   ¦ 
SH1        138. Ruchonnet Jerome                    79 Rivaz                       1:43.31,5     33.23,4  (4674)   ¦ 
MH2        437. Rudaz Jean-Baptiste                 69 Aire-la-Ville               4:04.25,2   1:45.25,0  (1433)   ¦ 
QD2         98. Ruedin Anja                         67 Gland                         56.02,6     20.41,8  (7086)   ¦ 
SH3         17. Ruedin Philippe                     60 Grandevent                  1:23.40,2     11.42,0  (5370)   ¦ 
MD1         12. Rueegger Jacqueline                 79 Olten                       3:31.11,0   1:02.07,8  (1435)   ¦ 
RJG          4. Ruefenacht Emanuel                  84 Murten                        44.45,7      1.46,1  (9253)   ¦ 
K1          32. Ruegg Julien                        94 St-Sulpice VD                 23.39,6      5.33,9 (10375)   ¦ 
K3          30. Ruegg Matthieu                      91 St-Sulpice VD                 19.18,1      4.18,8 (10376)   ¦ 
QD2        139. Ruegg Patricia                      64 St-Sulpice VD                 59.10,6     23.49,8  (7088)   ¦ 
RH          27. Ruegge Martin                       80 Zuchwil                       45.07,4      7.49,3  (9377)   ¦ 
SH2        221. Ruel Gerhard                        69 F-Maxilly sur Leman         1:38.13,1     30.05,2  (5292)   ¦ 
SD2        183. Ruel Raphaelle                      70 F-Maxilly                   2:14.37,0     53.42,5  (5290)   ¦ 
K3          64. Ruel Roman                          91 F-Maxilly                     24.10,9      9.11,6 (10493)   ¦ 
MH3        187. Ruf Stefan                          58 Sion                        3:30.46,6   1:04.16,1  (1436)   ¦ 
MH2        341. Rüfenacht Andreas                   65 St-Martin FR                3:46.40,4   1:27.40,2  (1437)   ¦ 
SD1        100. Rüfenacht Magali                    85 Versoix                     2:20.35,9     57.02,8  (4677)   ¦ 
K10          8. Rufener Odile                       87 Vuiteboeuf                    18.01,0      3.01,5 (10377)   ¦ 
SH2        127. Rufener Urs, Meyriez                66 UBS II                      1:33.00,5     24.52,6  (4678)   ¦ 
MD3         75. Rufer Brigitt                       59 Elgg                        4:24.02,2   1:53.28,3  (1933)   ¦ 
MH3        421. Rufer Christian                     59 Elgg                        4:24.04,2   1:57.33,7  (1932)   ¦ 
MH2        172. Ruggiero Pierre                     67 Aigle                       3:20.22,8   1:01.22,6  (1438)   ¦ 
QH1        158. Rumbelli Pascal                     74 Yverdon-les-Bains             49.17,8     20.13,6  (7089)   ¦ 
QD1         73. Rumo Andrea                         73 Plaffeien                     51.21,4     16.00,7  (7090)   ¦ 
SH4        143. Rumo Anton                          46 Plaffeien                   1:54.15,6     32.17,4  (4679)   ¦ 
SH2        466. Rumo Pascal                         68 Plaffeien                   1:55.58,2     47.50,3  (4680)   ¦ 
MD2         81. Russel Kathryn                      66 D-Weselberg                 4:30.23,9   1:42.53,9  (1439)   ¦ 
SH2        192. Russenberger Thomas                 63 Biberist                    1:37.01,3     28.53,4  (4681)   ¦ 
K5           7. Russi Francois                      87 Echallens                     15.21,6      1.14,9 (10378)   ¦ 
QH3         17. Russo Angelo, I-Parma               53 ATLETICA CASONE NOCETO        37.28,7      4.54,0  (7092)   ¦ 
MH2        154. Russo Gilberto                      70 Boudry                      3:18.02,9     59.02,7  (1440)   ¦ 
MH4        199. Rüst Kuno                           48 Engelberg                   4:35.57,6   1:53.14,6  (1441)   ¦ 
QH3        117. Rutishauser Claude                  60 Oron-la-Ville                 48.48,1     16.13,4  (7093)   ¦ 
MH2        392. Rutishauser Oliver                  72 Zürich                      3:54.00,3   1:35.00,1  (1442)   ¦ 
MD1         30. Rütschi Simone                      75 Zürich                      4:08.19,7   1:39.16,5  (2044)   ¦ 
SH2        459. Rütti Roger                         69 Aathal-Seegräben            1:54.37,8     46.29,9  (4682)   ¦ 
MH2        201. Rutz Ernst                          67 Zürich                      3:25.51,9   1:06.51,7  (1443)   ¦ 
SH2        374. Ryf André                           64 Wettswil                    1:47.42,2     39.34,3  (4683)   ¦ 
MH2        124. Rytz Paul                           72 St. Ursen                   3:13.02,5     54.02,3  (1444)   ¦ 
MH2        250. Rytz Silvan                         72 Zürich                      3:31.08,7   1:12.08,5  (1445)   ¦ 
QH1         95. Rzeszutek Michal, PL-Gorlice        87 MARATHON GORLICE POLAND I     43.52,1     14.47,9  (7095)   ¦ 

Total 365



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.