Lausanne Marathon 2002 - nach Name "P"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SH2        219. Paccaud Christophe                  71 Sullens                     1:38.09,8     30.01,9  (5177)   ¦ 
MH2        199. Paccaud François                    71 Châtel-St-Denis             3:25.36,1   1:06.35,9  (1259)   ¦ 
QD2        148. Paccaud Isabelle                    70 Cossonay-Ville                59.49,2     24.28,4  (6929)   ¦ 
K9           9. Paccolat Geraldine                  89 Evionnaz                      19.01,0      3.11,7 (10305)   ¦ 
K1          25. Pache Antoine                       94 Lausanne                      22.54,8      4.49,1 (10464)   ¦ 
SH2         42. Pache Bernard                       66 Remaufens                   1:24.00,2     15.52,3  (4440)   ¦ 
SH4        204. Pache Bervard                       48 Carouge GE                  2:09.21,0     47.22,8  (4441)   ¦ 
QH1        123. Pache Olivier                       76 St-Légier-Chiésaz             45.59,2     16.55,0  (4443)   ¦ 
K5          19. Pache Sylvain                       87 Froideville                   18.14,6      4.07,9 (10306)   ¦ 
MH5         59. Padeste Rudolf                      42 Horgen                      4:57.48,4   1:49.00,5  (1261)   ¦ 
SD4         58. Page Anne-Marie                     51 Plan-les-Ouates             2:16.11,8     41.00,1  (4444)   ¦ 
SD4          5. Page Bernadette                     48 Romont FR                   1:46.28,7     11.17,0  (4445)   ¦ 
SD3         67. Page Marie-Anne                     62 Lausanne                    1:55.03,7     33.08,2  (4446)   ¦ 
SH2        427. Page Pascal                         72 Châtelaine                  1:52.03,5     43.55,6  (4447)   ¦ 
MH3        126. Page Serge                          54 Plan-les-Ouates             3:22.00,3     55.29,8  (1263)   ¦ 
SH3        382. Pahud Alain                         61 Epalinges                   2:05.06,8     53.08,6  (4448)   ¦ 
MH4        121. Pahud Jean-Luc                      51 Lausanne                    3:52.04,2   1:09.21,2  (1264)   ¦ 
MH2        304. Paillard Christophe, F-Criquetot su 67 GOMIS JEAN-PIERRE           3:39.26,2   1:20.26,0  (1265)   ¦ 
SH3        280. Paillard Laurent                    55 Granges                     1:51.35,7     39.37,5  (4449)   ¦ 
QH4         97. Paillex Michel                      52 Chexbres                      55.44,1     19.55,3  (7669)   ¦ 
MH1          4. Pakanaka Wilson                     73 KEN-Kenya                   2:18.39,6      7.16,8    (13)   ¦ 
SH1         32. Palacios Juan Pablo                 73 Genève 1                    1:26.49,3     16.41,2  (4450)   ¦ 
SH3        338. Palau Pascal                        61 Vionnaz                     1:56.52,8     44.54,6  (4451)   ¦ 
SH3        410. Paley Jean-Louis                    55 Chexbres                    2:16.53,2   1:04.55,0  (4452)   ¦ 
MH3        199. Palmisano Carmelo                   59 St-Prex                     3:34.12,5   1:07.42,0  (1873)   ¦ 
QD1         50. Panchard Nicole                     73 Petit Lancy                   47.55,9     12.35,2  (6932)   ¦ 
QH4         62. Panchaud Andre                      51 Poliez-le-Grand               49.07,0     13.18,2  (6933)   ¦ 
RD          25. Pankoke Catherine                   67 D-Munich                    1:00.56,5     20.38,4  (9218)   ¦ 
QH3         82. Pannatier Gerard                    61 Le Grand-Saconnex             45.18,5     12.43,8  (7583)   ¦ 
SH2        481. Paonessa Laurent                    64 F-Copponex                  1:57.42,4     49.34,5  (4453)   ¦ 
MD2         37. Paratte Carole                      68 Gletterens                  3:52.01,3   1:04.31,3  (1266)   ¦ 
SH5         29. Paratte Marcel                      32 Bern                        1:55.34,3     26.29,3  (4454)   ¦ 
SD5          3. Pardo Rey Pilar                     41 E-Las Palmas Gran Canaria   1:57.34,6     25.41,6  (4455)   ¦ 
RH         242. Parent Philippe                     69 Villars-Tiercelin           1:22.57,9     45.39,8  (9219)   ¦ 
MH4         47. Parenti Maurice                     52 F-Bons-en-chablais          3:30.46,1     48.03,1  (1267)   ¦ 
K10          4. Parietti Isaline                    87 Jouxtens-Mézery               16.25,9      1.26,4 (10498)   ¦ 
MH3        291. Paris François                      61 Bevaix                      3:49.38,1   1:23.07,6  (1268)   ¦ 
QH2         60. Parisi Jean-Marie                   71 Bussigny-Lausanne             40.50,9      9.46,9  (6935)   ¦ 
MH4         54. Paroz Paul                          43 USA-Ohio                    3:32.05,7     49.22,7  (1269)   ¦ 
SH2        423. Parpaleix Thierry                   63 F-Divonne les Bains         1:51.42,8     43.34,9  (4456)   ¦ 
SH4        176. Parriaux Aurèle                     46 La Conversion               2:01.12,0     39.13,8  (5211)   ¦ 
SH2        441. Pasadas Manuel                      66 Genève                      1:53.09,5     45.01,6  (4458)   ¦ 
MH3          5. Pasandin Francisco, Orient          58 AVONDO SPORTS-SCUDERI I     2:38.11,1     11.40,6  (1270)   ¦ 
QH3         25. Pascal Michel, F-St Marcellin en Fo 53 FOREZ ATHLETIC CLUB III       39.38,0      7.03,3  (6936)   ¦ 
SD2         28. Pasche Eliane                       63 Confignon                   1:42.13,9     21.19,4  (4459)   ¦ 
K4          28. Pasic Fahrudin                      88 Lausanne                      18.04,2      3.34,6 (10308)   ¦ 
QH2        218. Pasquier Alain                      69 Morges                        51.15,6     20.11,6  (6938)   ¦ 
QD3         49. Pasquier Jasmine                    55 Epalinges                     53.43,0     15.54,6  (6939)   ¦ 
QD2         50. Pasquier Miriella                   70 Morges                        50.46,5     15.25,7  (6940)   ¦ 
SH2        540. Pasquier Vincent                    71 Fribourg                    2:11.58,8   1:03.50,9  (5389)   ¦ 
SH4         12. Passard Martial                     47 Bournens                    1:30.01,6      8.03,4  (4461)   ¦ 
QH2        154. Passeri Olivier                     70 Onex                          46.49,2     15.45,2  (6941)   ¦ 
SH2         86. Passuello Andrea                    63 I-Aosta                     1:29.18,5     21.10,6  (4462)   ¦ 
QH2        173. Pastore Stéphane                    70 Palézieux-Gare                47.45,1     16.41,1  (6942)   ¦ 
K6           6. Patriarca Aurélie                   94 Montpreveyres                 22.21,7      2.26,4 (10309)   ¦ 
QD1        104. Patriarche Britt                    78 Monthey                       54.58,1     19.37,4  (6943)   ¦ 
QD1        181. Pauchon Hélène                      77 Lausanne                    1:04.51,5     29.30,8  (6944)   ¦ 
MH4         81. Paugam Jean-Jacques, F-St Bonnet de 50 FAURE TOURISME              3:41.19,6     58.36,6  (1273)   ¦ 
QH2         56. Paul Frederic                       69 Lausanne                      40.28,5      9.24,5  (7362)   ¦ 
MH3        158. Pauletto Daniel                     57 Schindellegi                3:26.48,5   1:00.18,0  (1274)   ¦ 
QH2         81. Pauli Andre                         65 Montpreveyres                 42.02,1     10.58,1  (7658)   ¦ 
SH1        164. Pauli Laurent                       83 Payerne                     1:46.58,7     36.50,6  (4463)   ¦ 
QH2        171. Paulin Anthony, Crissier            64 HOTEL DE VILLE CRISSIER       47.37,8     16.33,8  (6945)   ¦ 
MH2        100. Paulin François                     65 F-Morieres les Avignon      3:08.05,9     49.05,7  (1275)   ¦ 
RD          81. Paulin Maryse                       65 F-Morieres les Avignon      1:20.23,6     40.05,5  (9379)   ¦ 
MH5         61. Paumard Maurice                     40 F-Lyon 09                   5:00.24,8   1:51.36,9  (1276)   ¦ 
MH3        416. Paumier Marc                        53 F-Nogent sur Marne          4:22.00,3   1:55.29,8  (1277)   ¦ 
QH2        285. Pausi Alexander, I-Gorizia          72 GRUPPO MARCIATORI GORICIA   1:00.30,2     29.26,2  (6946)   ¦ 
SH3        321. Pavez Leonardo                      61 Lausanne                    1:55.27,0     43.28,8  (4465)   ¦ 
SD3        170. Pavillard Anne                      62 Assens                      2:31.14,8   1:09.19,3  (5235)   ¦ 
K5           5. Pawkowski Grzegorz                  87 PL-Lipinki                    14.38,0      0.31,3 (10447)   ¦ 
QH5         18. Payne David                         42 Rolle                         51.06,2     12.31,9  (6947)   ¦ 
SH2         25. Payot Anthony                       67 Genève                      1:20.44,1     12.36,2  (5372)   ¦ 
SH1         64. Payot David                         75 Duillier                    1:32.02,4     21.54,3  (4466)   ¦ 
SH4        214. Payot Gerald                        50 Duillier                    2:12.43,6     50.45,4  (4467)   ¦ 
SD1         88. Payot Tania                         75 Nyon                        2:09.54,7     46.21,6  (4468)   ¦ 
QD1        113. Payot Tess, Martigny                85 COLLEGE ST.-MAURICE II        55.49,2     20.28,5  (6948)   ¦ 
SD2         14. Pearce Emma                         66 GB-England N11 2JS          1:38.28,0     17.33,5  (4469)   ¦ 
SH2         88. Pearson Chris                       67 Confignon                   1:29.27,8     21.19,9  (4470)   ¦ 
MH2        275. Peatier Michel, F-St Just St Ramber 68 FOREZ ATHLETIC CLUB I       3:35.16,5   1:16.16,3  (1278)   ¦ 
MH2        335. Pebody Richard                      67 DK-Copenhagen               3:45.37,1   1:26.36,9  (1279)   ¦ 
QH2         90. Peck John                           64 Nyon                          43.02,4     11.58,4  (7388)   ¦ 
SD3        124. Peclat Catherine, Bernex            58 UBS II                      2:08.25,5     46.30,0  (4471)   ¦ 
SH3        396. Peclat Patrick, Bernex              61 UBS II                      2:08.25,5     56.27,3  (1281)   ¦ 
MH3         92. Peers Steven                        61 Belmont-Lausanne            3:14.47,1     48.16,6  (1282)   ¦ 
SD2         54. Pégaitaz Christine                  65 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:48.51,0     27.56,5  (4472)   ¦ 
MH4         42. Peigner Alain                       52 F-Autheuil Authouillet      3:27.51,6     45.08,6  (1283)   ¦ 
K7          14. Peillex Marine                      92 F-Thonon les Bains            19.25,2      1.49,0 (10310)   ¦ 
MH2        393. Peillex Michel                      65 F-Thonon les Bains          3:54.22,5   1:35.22,3  (1284)   ¦ 
K3          36. Peixoto Rui Pedro                   90 Lausanne                      19.49,3      4.50,0 (10311)   ¦ 
MH2        215. Pelcat Sébastien                    72 F-Thorens                   3:26.59,8   1:07.59,6  (1285)   ¦ 
RH         195. Pelet Xavier                        71 Lausanne                    1:04.08,3     26.50,2  (9337)   ¦ 
SH2        110. Pelissou Gilles, F-L'Isle sur la So 64 LA FOULEE DES SORGUES II    1:31.18,2     23.10,3  (4473)   ¦ 
SD2         56. Pelissou Michèle, F-L'Isle sur la S 65 LA FOULEE DES SORGUES II    1:49.04,4     28.09,9  (4474)   ¦ 
QH3         22. Pellarin François                   61 La Rippe                      38.50,7      6.16,0  (7667)   ¦ 
QH2        148. Pellaton Thierry                    64 Lutry                         46.33,2     15.29,2  (6950)   ¦ 
MH4          3. Pellaud Sylvain                     50 Levron                      2:52.54,6     10.11,6  (1286)   ¦ 
SD4         20. Pellaux Christine                   51 Morat                       1:57.40,9     22.29,2  (4475)   ¦ 
SD2        148. Pelle Monique                       63 Fribourg                    2:05.15,3     44.20,8  (4476)   ¦ 
QH2        269. Pellegrinelli Alain                 68 Lausanne                      56.24,9     25.20,9  (7550)   ¦ 
MH3        271. Pellet Jean-Luc                     62 St-Livres                   3:46.21,5   1:19.51,0  (1921)   ¦ 
MH3        373. Pellet Roger                        56 Genève 5 Dépôt              4:05.02,4   1:38.31,9  (1288)   ¦ 
QD1         60. Pellet Tamara                       82 Alterswil FR                  49.34,7     14.14,0  (6952)   ¦ 
SH2         31. Pelletier Christian                 67 F-Frasne                    1:22.40,1     14.32,2  (5408)   ¦ 
QH2        279. Pelloquin Stephane                  72 Lausanne                      58.24,8     27.20,8  (7529)   ¦ 
SH4        221. Penaud Christian                    47 Genève                      2:15.40,3     53.42,1  (4477)   ¦ 
SH1        190. Pensa Carlo                         76 Meyrin                      1:51.45,4     41.37,3  (4478)   ¦ 
RH          67. Perakis Jerome                      72 Lausanne                      49.26,7     12.08,6  (9220)   ¦ 
SH4          8. Peray Georges                       45 F-St Gingolph               1:27.17,6      5.19,4  (4479)   ¦ 
SH1         50. Pereira Ricardo                     81 La Croix-de-Rozon           1:30.13,9     20.05,8  (4480)   ¦ 
MH1        130. Perelli Maxime                      76 Kriens                      4:20.06,1   2:08.43,3  (1289)   ¦ 
QH3        139. Perey Claude                        55 Cossonay-Ville                50.58,7     18.24,0  (7681)   ¦ 
SH3        308. Perey Thony                         58 Belmont-Yverdon             1:54.05,9     42.07,7  (4481)   ¦ 
QH2        109. Perez Asher                         66 ISR-Shom                      44.04,6     13.00,6  (7540)   ¦ 
K3          38. Perez Federico                      90 Lausanne                      19.58,8      4.59,5 (10312)   ¦ 
QH3        213. Perez Franck                        60 Lausanne                    1:01.59,7     29.25,0  (6953)   ¦ 
QD2         57. Perez Lotti                         63 Morges                        51.48,3     16.27,5  (7704)   ¦ 
MH2         33. Perez Raoul                         69 Cugy VD                     2:48.48,7     29.48,5  (1290)   ¦ 
K4           9. Perez Rasines Javier                88 E-Las Palmas Gran Canaria     15.54,2      1.24,6 (10313)   ¦ 
K7          44. Perez Rasines Laura                 93 E-Las Palmas Gran Canaria     24.33,7      6.57,5 (10314)   ¦ 
MH4        138. Perez Roland                        52 Roche VD                    3:58.57,6   1:16.14,6  (1291)   ¦ 
SH3         84. Perez Tejera Alfonso                60 E-Las Palmas G.C.           1:35.03,8     23.05,6  (4483)   ¦ 
QD1        109. Perisset Cindy                      80 Lausanne                      55.16,4     19.55,7  (7461)   ¦ 
MH1         57. Perisset Laurent                    82 Epalinges                   3:22.55,6   1:11.32,8  (1292)   ¦ 
SH2        112. Perler Christian                    72 Schliern                    1:31.27,3     23.19,4  (4484)   ¦ 
K2           9. Pernet Adrien                       92 Lausanne 26                   17.31,3      1.06,8 (10443)   ¦ 
MH3         27. Pernet Alain                        61 Orbe                        2:58.19,9     31.49,4  (1293)   ¦ 
QD4          5. Pernet Beatrice                     49 Lausanne                      47.39,6      1.25,2  (6954)   ¦ 
MH2        230. Pernet Rene                         70 Thierrens                   3:29.23,9   1:10.23,7  (1294)   ¦ 
QH1        156. Pernot-Marino Sébastien             77 F-Les Rousses                 49.13,5     20.09,3  (7561)   ¦ 
K3          63. Perreaz Pierre                      91 Lausanne                      24.02,0      9.02,7 (10315)   ¦ 
MH2         51. Perren Patrick                      71 Miège                       2:56.16,0     37.15,8  (1295)   ¦ 
SH4         19. Perren Ulysse                       43 Randogne                    1:33.09,8     11.11,6  (5094)   ¦ 
QH1        130. Perrenoud Blaise                    75 Pully                         46.57,7     17.53,5  (6956)   ¦ 
K3          41. Perrenoud David                     91 Lausanne                      20.11,1      5.11,8 (10316)   ¦ 
MH2        473. Perrenoud Erich                     63 Oberengstringen             4:14.42,9   1:55.42,7  (1296)   ¦ 
SH3         50. Perret Andre                        57 Muensingen                  1:29.35,5     17.37,3  (4485)   ¦ 
SH4        220. Perret Eric                         46 Yverdon-les-Bains           2:15.19,5     53.21,3  (4486)   ¦ 
K2          30. Perret-Gentil Laurent               92 Lausanne                      19.59,2      3.34,7 (10317)   ¦ 
QH1         62. Perret Guy-Vincent                  84 Ecublens VD                   40.15,0     11.10,8  (6957)   ¦ 
MH4        163. Perret Raymond                      47 Allschwil                   4:10.34,6   1:27.51,6  (1297)   ¦ 
QH2        116. Perret Stephane                     68 Lutry                         44.55,8     13.51,8  (7373)   ¦ 
SD3        144. Perret Verena                       53 Yverdon-les-Bains           2:12.24,0     50.28,5  (4487)   ¦ 
MH2        321. Perret Vincent                      67 Agiez                       3:43.37,3   1:24.37,1  (1298)   ¦ 
RH         222. Perrey Claude                       45 F-Abbans Dessus             1:12.32,7     35.14,6  (9419)   ¦ 
MH3        346. Perriard Jacques                    62 Posieux                     3:59.36,4   1:33.05,9  (1299)   ¦ 
SH3        107. Perrin Gérard                       61 Epalinges                   1:37.23,6     25.25,4  (4488)   ¦ 
QH3        131. Perrin Jean-Marc                    62 Lutry                         50.06,4     17.31,7  (6958)   ¦ 
SD2         13. Perrin Laetitia                     66 Plan-les-Ouates             1:37.42,2     16.47,7  (4489)   ¦ 
RJF          6. Perrin Sophie, Val-d'Illiez         83 COLLEGE DE ST.-MAURICE      1:04.04,0     21.00,1  (9221)   ¦ 
SH5         12. Perrinjaquet Andre                  42 Auvernier                   1:47.12,0     18.07,0  (5307)   ¦ 
QH5         33. Perriraz Georges                    42 Chez-le-Bart                  55.54,3     17.20,0  (6959)   ¦ 
K2          58. Perrottet Aurelien                  92 Paudex                        22.11,1      5.46,6 (10318)   ¦ 
K8          41. Perrottet Coralie                   90 Paudex                        22.24,9      7.21,5 (10319)   ¦ 
SH4         94. Perroud Albert                      49 Ursy                        1:46.33,6     24.35,4  (4490)   ¦ 
K3          55. Perroud Joan                        90 F-Cessy                       21.21,3      6.22,0 (10491)   ¦ 
SH2         76. Perroud Martial                     66 Torny-le-Grand              1:27.53,6     19.45,7  (4491)   ¦ 
SH1         10. Perroud Yvan                        73 Neuchâtel                   1:16.56,3      6.48,2  (4492)   ¦ 
SD2        116. Perroulaz Christine                 66 Lausanne                    1:59.12,2     38.17,7  (4493)   ¦ 
K2          25. Perroulaz Dylan                     93 Lausanne                      19.23,9      2.59,4 (10320)   ¦ 
K3          17. Perroulaz Mike                      91 Lausanne                      18.00,0      3.00,7 (10321)   ¦ 
SH2        335. Personeni Alain                     71 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:44.47,3     36.39,4  (4494)   ¦ 
QH2        223. Personeni Didier                    64 Conthey                       51.36,2     20.32,2  (7714)   ¦ 
SD2        213. Perusse Cecile                      63 Pully                       2:41.07,1   1:20.12,6  (4495)   ¦ 
QD4         59. Perusset Johanna                    49 Baulmes                     1:14.35,0     28.20,6  (6960)   ¦ 
MH3        173. Peschot Regis                       56 F-Annecy le Vieux           3:28.33,7   1:02.03,2  (1300)   ¦ 
QD2         22. Petch Samantha                      65 F-Chatel                      47.33,8     12.13,0  (6961)   ¦ 
MD3        105. Peter Ursula                        55 Kölliken                    5:16.59,2   2:46.25,3  (1301)   ¦ 
SH3        304. Petigas Philippe                    60 Ayent                       1:53.42,3     41.44,1  (4497)   ¦ 
MH2        148. Petit Emmanuel                      67 F-St.Symphorien sous chom   3:16.32,1     57.31,9  (1909)   ¦ 
SH4        215. Petit Joël                          45 F-Aumur                     2:13.01,2     51.03,0  (4498)   ¦ 
MH2        233. Petite Xavier                       70 Villars-sur-Glâne           3:29.43,4   1:10.43,2  (1302)   ¦ 
MD3         66. Petithory Daisy                     53 F-St Louis                  4:19.00,1   1:48.26,2  (4499)   ¦ 
MH2          5. Petitjean Olivier                   67 Zürich                      2:30.46,1     11.45,9  (1303)   ¦ 
QD4         10. Petkova Christina Slaveva, BUL-Sofi 47 UNITED SPORT SLAVIA           51.47,8      5.33,4  (6962)   ¦ 
SH1         43. Petro Sebastien                     75 Genève                      1:29.31,8     19.23,7  (4500)   ¦ 
MH4        153. Petrulli Salvatore                  46 Courtaman                   4:05.22,1   1:22.39,1  (1304)   ¦ 
SH2        280. Petten Yves                         66 Chexbres                    1:41.33,2     33.25,3  (4501)   ¦ 
QH5         45. Pettinari Luigi                     30 Neuchâtel 3                 1:00.00,7     21.26,4  (6963)   ¦ 
QD1        115. Petts Lianne                        82 Rolle                         55.56,9     20.36,2  (7595)   ¦ 
SH2        284. Petyt Frederic                      69 F-Les Ollieres              1:42.04,4     33.56,5  (4502)   ¦ 
MH2        197. Pfaff Andreas                       64 Brüttisellen                3:25.08,0   1:06.07,8  (1305)   ¦ 
QH4         49. Pfäffli Hans                        44 Aarberg                       47.28,8     11.40,0  (7641)   ¦ 
MD2         96. Pfeiffer Erika                      63 Lommiswil                   5:33.31,6   2:46.01,6  (1306)   ¦ 
QH2         37. Pfeuti Urs                          70 Ittigen                       38.38,4      7.34,4  (6965)   ¦ 
SH3        229. Pfirter Urs                         60 Richterswil                 1:47.08,0     35.09,8  (4504)   ¦ 
QD3         29. Pfister Isabelle                    57 F-Gaillard                    50.15,4     12.27,0  (7614)   ¦ 
SH3        249. Pfister Martin                      59 Männedorf                   1:49.16,5     37.18,3  (4505)   ¦ 
MH3        159. Pfister Max                         53 St-Légier-Chiésaz           3:27.02,9   1:00.32,4  (1308)   ¦ 
QH4         38. Pfister Richard                     43 Pully                         45.52,7     10.03,9  (6966)   ¦ 
MH2        165. Pfister Roney                       67 Unterehrendingen            3:19.33,3   1:00.33,1  (1309)   ¦ 
SH3        270. Philipona Pierre                    58 Lonay                       1:50.52,8     38.54,6  (4506)   ¦ 
SH4         98. Philippoz Jacques                   52 Leytron                     1:46.58,4     25.00,2  (4507)   ¦ 
QD3         89. Philippoz-Mivelaz Antoinette        59 Leytron                       58.51,7     21.03,3  (6967)   ¦ 
SH2        501. Phillips Mark                       68 GB-North Shields NE30 1SE   2:01.45,2     53.37,3  (4508)   ¦ 
MD3         48. Piaget Edith                        58 Sugiez                      4:03.22,7   1:32.48,8  (1998)   ¦ 
RH         204. Piana Jean-Bernard                  45 Pully                       1:05.22,5     28.04,4  (9222)   ¦ 
QH1         77. Piasenta Gaël                       84 Salvan                        42.16,6     13.12,4  (7360)   ¦ 
RH         216. Pibouleau Stephane                  65 F-Thoiry                    1:10.29,6     33.11,5  (9389)   ¦ 
K7          48. Pic Clara                           93 F-Couternon                   26.01,6      8.25,4 (10322)   ¦ 
SD3        119. Pic Dominique                       56 F-Couternon                 2:07.45,8     45.50,3  (4509)   ¦ 
K6          16. Pic Joséphine                       94 F-Couternon                   25.53,1      5.57,8 (10323)   ¦ 
MH2        414. Picard Olivier                      63 F-Cruseilles                3:58.39,8   1:39.39,6  (1311)   ¦ 
QD2        198. Picard Patricia                     63 Le Pont                     1:11.33,0     36.12,2  (7399)   ¦ 
QD2         52. Picard Valerie                      71 Yens                          51.07,2     15.46,4  (6968)   ¦ 
MD4         18. Picart Jacqeline                    51 F-Faverges                  4:20.04,3   1:05.15,9  (1312)   ¦ 
SH2        148. Pidoux Michel                       63 Plan-les-Ouates             1:33.58,5     25.50,6  (4512)   ¦ 
MD2         94. Pieri Angela                        69 Genève                      4:57.41,2   2:10.11,2  (1937)   ¦ 
RJG         17. Pierroz Christophe, Martigny-Croix  84 COLLEGE DE ST.-MAURICE      1:00.20,7     17.21,1  (9224)   ¦ 
RH         188. Pierroz Philippe                    53 Martigny-Croix              1:03.16,0     25.57,9  (9413)   ¦ 
MH3        456. Pietsch Volker                      61 Männedorf                   5:01.47,1   2:35.16,6  (1313)   ¦ 
MH4        166. Piguet Gérard                       49 F-Divonne-les-Bains         4:11.04,9   1:28.21,9  (1314)   ¦ 
QD1        103. Piguet Tina                         80 Lausanne                      54.56,2     19.35,5  (6970)   ¦ 
QH4        110. Pilet Jacques                       47 Pully                         59.46,9     23.58,1  (6971)   ¦ 
QD2        180. Pilet Sylvie                        67 Vaulion                     1:04.10,3     28.49,5  (6972)   ¦ 
QH3         28. Pilet Yvan                          61 Aigle                         39.50,4      7.15,7  (6973)   ¦ 
SH2        470. Piller Hubert                       67 Duedingen                   1:56.25,7     48.17,8  (4513)   ¦ 
SH3        137. Piller Pierre-Alain                 56 Grand-Lancy                 1:39.50,5     27.52,3  (4514)   ¦ 
MH2        102. Pillet Francois                     65 F-Meythet                   3:08.33,2     49.33,0  (1315)   ¦ 
MH3        410. Pillet Pascal                       55 Vétroz                      4:19.34,8   1:53.04,3  (1316)   ¦ 
QH2         71. Pillod Eric                         63 F-Neydens                     41.37,3     10.33,3  (6974)   ¦ 
MH2        133. Pillonel Patric                     71 Fribourg                    3:14.03,1     55.02,9  (1317)   ¦ 
QH4         47. Pilloud Jacques                     46 La Tour-de-Peilz              47.24,3     11.35,5  (6975)   ¦ 
QD4         11. Pilloud Micheline                   49 La Tour-de-Peilz              51.59,3      5.44,9  (6976)   ¦ 
K6          15. Pinedo Alexia                       94 Collombey                     25.44,1      5.48,8 (10324)   ¦ 
K7          37. Pinedo Déborah                      92 Collombey                     22.44,2      5.08,0 (10325)   ¦ 
K3          41. Pinedo Raphael                      90 Collombey                     20.11,1      5.11,8 (10326)   ¦ 
QD3         24. Pingeon Martine                     57 Nyon                          49.44,8     11.56,4  (6977)   ¦ 
SH2          6. Pinho Manuel                        66 Fribourg                    1:12.41,2      4.33,3  (4515)   ¦ 
SD2         69. Pini Fabienne                       72 Montreux                    1:51.09,0     30.14,5  (5260)   ¦ 
SD3         80. Pinto Anne                          61 Le Mont                     1:59.06,5     37.11,0  (4516)   ¦ 
SH3         26. Pinto Antonio                       53 Crissier                    1:25.15,4     13.17,2  (4517)   ¦ 
SH3        340. Pinto José-Leonel                   59 Le Mont                     1:57.22,8     45.24,6  (4518)   ¦ 
K2          33. Pioletti Giuliano                   92 Lausanne                      20.13,2      3.48,7 (10327)   ¦ 
QD2        194. Pioletti Juanita                    65 Lausanne                    1:08.29,9     33.09,1  (6978)   ¦ 
QH2         62. Piolino Daniel                      64 Lausanne                      41.06,3     10.02,3  (6979)   ¦ 
K2          72. Piolino Louis                       92 Lausanne                      24.32,0      8.07,5 (10328)   ¦ 
SH2        386. Piquerez Jacques                    68 Eysins                      1:48.49,2     40.41,3  (4519)   ¦ 
SD2         38. Piraux Sylvie                       65 B-Toernich                  1:44.37,8     23.43,3  (4520)   ¦ 
QD4          4. Pirk Ghislaine                      50 Lausanne                      47.26,3      1.11,9  (6980)   ¦ 
K2          63. Piron Julien                        92 Lausanne                      22.43,3      6.18,8 (10439)   ¦ 
SH2        124. Pisano Marco                        65 Biel                        1:32.48,6     24.40,7  (4521)   ¦ 
SH1         54. Pisk Cristian, I-Gorizia            76 GRUPPO MARCIATORI GORIZIA   1:30.55,3     20.47,2  (4522)   ¦ 
MH5          8. Pitarelli Pascal                    40 Sion                        3:27.59,8     19.11,9  (1319)   ¦ 
MD3         77. Pitt Kathy                          62 Tolochenaz                  4:24.44,3   1:54.10,4  (1320)   ¦ 
RD          20. Pittet Christelle                   70 Sainte-croix                  57.09,7     16.51,6  (9225)   ¦ 
SH3        212. Pittet Dominique                    59 Cheiry                      1:45.40,7     33.42,5  (4523)   ¦ 
RH          56. Pittet Jean-Claude                  42 Ecublens VD                   48.35,6     11.17,5  (9226)   ¦ 
SH2        520. Pittet Jean-François                65 Villars-le-Terroir          2:06.06,6     57.58,7  (4524)   ¦ 
SH3        264. Pittet Joel                         62 Echandens-Denges            1:50.24,9     38.26,7  (4525)   ¦ 
QH5         22. Pittet Roland                       35 Villars-sous-Yens             52.18,0     13.43,7  (6981)   ¦ 
QH1         60. Pittet Thierry                      75 Ecublens VD                   40.02,8     10.58,6  (7481)   ¦ 
SH3         76. Piu Pascal                          62 Romanel-s-Lausanne          1:34.11,7     22.13,5  (4526)   ¦ 
K3           3. Pivot Vincent                       90 F-Dijon                       15.39,5      0.40,2 (10329)   ¦ 
K2           3. Pivot Xavier                        92 F-Dijon                       16.47,8      0.23,3 (10330)   ¦ 
QH3        190. Pizzetti Mauro, I-Parma             57 ATLETICA CASONE NOCETO        56.23,3     23.48,6  (6982)   ¦ 
SH5          7. Placci Alfredo                      41 Meyrin                      1:38.57,7      9.52,7  (4527)   ¦ 
MH3         18. Plaineau Yonnel                     59 F-Sireuil                   2:52.26,4     25.55,9  (1321)   ¦ 
MH5         20. Planchamp Olivier                   42 Collombey                   3:44.57,9     36.10,0  (1322)   ¦ 
QH1        223. Plancherel Pascal, Monthey          84 COLLEGE ST.-MAURICE III     1:05.58,1     36.53,9  (6983)   ¦ 
SH3        336. Planquois Vincent                   59 F-Thollon les mémises       1:56.41,2     44.43,0  (4528)   ¦ 
QH5         13. Plattner Guenter                    41 D-Grenzach-Wyhlen             47.53,8      9.19,5  (7508)   ¦ 
QH1        210. Plattner Marc                       73 Cheseaux-Lausanne             56.50,0     27.45,8  (6984)   ¦ 
QD2        196. Pletscher Caroline                  63 Arzier                      1:09.23,0     34.02,2  (6985)   ¦ 
QH3        186. Pletscher Jean-David                60 Arzier                        55.55,3     23.20,6  (6986)   ¦ 
K7          52. Pletscher Solveig                   93 Arzier                        31.16,7     13.40,5 (10331)   ¦ 
K1          39. Pletscher Sven                      94 Arzier                        25.36,3      7.30,6 (10332)   ¦ 
K3          35. Pletscher Sydney                    90 Arzier                        19.40,4      4.41,1 (10333)   ¦ 
MH5         64. Pletschet Rene                      34 Montreux                    5:19.01,0   2:10.13,1  (1323)   ¦ 
SH4        198. Pleux Richard                       51 Morges                      2:08.20,8     46.22,6  (4529)   ¦ 
MH2         65. Pliska Tomas                        67 Cham                        3:00.55,3     41.55,1  (1324)   ¦ 
MH3        190. Plüss Hansjörg                      58 Dulliken                    3:30.53,3   1:04.22,8  (1325)   ¦ 
MH4        195. Po Pietro                           48 I-Modena                    4:29.55,7   1:47.12,7  (1326)   ¦ 
MH3        254. Pogliano Giorgio                    60 I-Torino                    3:43.19,5   1:16.49,0  (1327)   ¦ 
QH4         30. Poinas Eugene, F-ST.-GENEST LERNT   49 FOREZ ATHLETIC CLUB III       44.55,3      9.06,5  (6988)   ¦ 
MH3         62. Poinas Jean-Claude, F-La Fouillouse 60 FOREZ ATHLETIC CLUB I       3:08.36,1     42.05,6  (1328)   ¦ 
QH2        259. Pointet Christophe                  66 Romanel-s-Lausanne            55.06,3     24.02,3  (6989)   ¦ 
QH2         78. Pointet Serge                       63 Lutry                         41.51,4     10.47,4  (6990)   ¦ 
QH2         21. Poirier Jean-René                   72 Chavannes-Renens              37.12,0      6.08,0  (7574)   ¦ 
MD3         87. Pollerhoff Heike                    62 Forch                       4:31.03,8   2:00.29,9  (1329)   ¦ 
QH5          3. Pollmann Erwin                      40 Noës                          42.29,5      3.55,2  (6991)   ¦ 
QH2         40. Pollmann John                       71 Savièse                       39.18,0      8.14,0  (6992)   ¦ 
QH2         19. Pomelli Nicolas                     72 Blonay                        36.37,0      5.33,0  (7410)   ¦ 
QD3         91. Poncin Dominique, F-Viriat          55 VIRIAT MARATHON III           59.06,6     21.18,2  (6993)   ¦ 
SH3        149. Poncin Jean-Luc, F-Viriat           57 VIRIAT MARATHON II          1:40.41,4     28.43,2  (4531)   ¦ 
QH2        257. Pont Thierry                        67 Pully                         54.58,4     23.54,4  (6994)   ¦ 
SH1        255. Pontarlier Pascal                   73 F-Dommartin                 2:35.38,2   1:25.30,1  (4532)   ¦ 
RH          77. Pontarlier Pascal                   73 F-Dommartin                   50.20,3     13.02,2  (9228)   ¦ 
RD           9. Ponthus Natacha                     78 F-Lyon                        53.53,5     13.35,4  (9353)   ¦ 
SD2          2. Ponza Isabelle                      65 F-Ploneour Lanvern          1:22.02,2      1.07,7  (5198)   ¦ 
QD1        198. Popea Irina, Epalinges              76 DOCMED 2002                 1:15.16,4     39.55,7  (6996)   ¦ 
MH3         55. Popovic Zavisa                      62 Nidau                       3:07.55,0     41.24,5  (1330)   ¦ 
SH3        116. Porchet Manuel                      62 Savièse                     1:38.00,1     26.01,9  (4534)   ¦ 
QH3        180. Poreba Wlodzimierz, PL-Gorlice      62 MARATHON GORLICE POLAND I     55.38,2     23.03,5  (6998)   ¦ 
SH5          3. Poretti Giorio                      39 Comano                      1:35.32,4      6.27,4  (4535)   ¦ 
RH          16. Porras Florent                      77 F-Villeurbanne                43.04,3      5.46,2  (9394)   ¦ 
QD3        108. Porret Marie-Claire                 62 Echandens-Denges            1:02.28,8     24.40,4  (6999)   ¦ 
SH3        132. Porret Olivier                      57 Lussery-Villars             1:39.30,6     27.32,4  (5147)   ¦ 
QD3         79. Porret Sylviane                     56 Lussery-Villars               57.46,6     19.58,2  (7423)   ¦ 
SD2        200. Porsch Nicole                       69 D-Friedenweiler             2:22.25,7   1:01.31,2  (4536)   ¦ 
SH2         47. Porter Paul                         70 Chesières                   1:24.45,7     16.37,8  (4537)   ¦ 
QD2         25. Porter Virginia                     71 Lausanne                      48.00,3     12.39,5  (7404)   ¦ 
MD4          2. Portier Françoise, F-Viriat         52 VIRIAT MARATHON I           3:32.28,7     17.40,3  (1331)   ¦ 
MH1        115. Portmann Yves                       78 Aarberg                     4:02.23,5   1:51.00,7  (1333)   ¦ 
QD3        123. Potin Jane                          58 Grandvaux                   1:08.20,4     30.32,0  (7000)   ¦ 
QH1        202. Potin Lambert                       87 Grandvaux                     54.56,6     25.52,4  (7001)   ¦ 
SH3        172. Potin Mathieu                       57 Grandvaux                   1:42.42,7     30.44,5  (4538)   ¦ 
MH3        286. Pouget Didier                       55 F-Paris 11                  3:48.58,0   1:22.27,5  (1334)   ¦ 
SD3         94. Poulard Christine, F-Craponne       57 FAURE TOURISME              2:02.37,6     40.42,1  (1335)   ¦ 
SH3        352. Poulard Jacques, F-Craponne         56 FAURE TOURISME              1:58.56,5     46.58,3  (4539)   ¦ 
SH4        164. Pouly Christian                     52 Cossonay-Ville              1:58.32,1     36.33,9  (4540)   ¦ 
RJG          3. Poupon Guillaume                    85 F-Thise                       43.02,9      0.03,3  (9229)   ¦ 
SH3        179. Pradervand Marcel                   59 Rueyres                     1:43.09,4     31.11,2  (4541)   ¦ 
QH2        287. Prado Léo                           72 Pully                       1:01.46,1     30.42,1  (7002)   ¦ 
SH4        148. Prat Bernard                        50 Perly                       1:55.14,4     33.16,2  (4542)   ¦ 
QD1         22. Praz Caroline, Sion                 86 SION-VALAIS I                 43.18,3      7.57,6  (7003)   ¦ 
SH3        138. Praz Max                            58 Sion                        1:39.52,9     27.54,7  (4543)   ¦ 
MH2        298. Pré François                        64 Belmont-Lausanne            3:38.31,9   1:19.31,7  (1336)   ¦ 
MH3        377. Preisig Urs                         54 Wetzikon                    4:06.31,3   1:40.00,8  (1337)   ¦ 
SD2         62. Premand Valerie                     67 Roche VD                    1:50.16,2     29.21,7  (4544)   ¦ 
QD1         81. Premat Marie-Jeanne                 79 F-St Jean d'Aulps             52.23,0     17.02,3  (7004)   ¦ 
SD2         78. Presello Nathalie                   63 Boveresse                   1:52.21,0     31.26,5  (4545)   ¦ 
SH3          2. Presot Mauro, I-Gorizia             59 GRUPPO MARCIATORI GORIZIA   1:12.46,7      0.48,5  (4546)   ¦ 
SH3        329. Prêtre Patrice                      53 F-Mamirolle                 1:56.05,2     44.07,0  (4548)   ¦ 
SH4        232. Priano Roberto                      48 I-Torino                    2:31.28,8   1:09.30,6  (1338)   ¦ 
SD2        194. Prillard Béatrice                   64 F-Crolles                   2:17.11,5     56.17,0  (4549)   ¦ 
MH2        501. Prillard Jean-Louis                 66 F-Crolles                   4:28.19,8   2:09.19,6  (1339)   ¦ 
MH2        223. Prince Gilles                       72 Wollerau                    3:28.37,5   1:09.37,3  (1340)   ¦ 
SD3        121. Princic Daria, I-Gorizia            54 GRUPPO MARCIATORI GORIZIA   2:08.07,7     46.12,2  (4551)   ¦ 
MH2        533. Prinsloo Michael                    70 RSA-Boksburg                5:09.11,5   2:50.11,3  (1938)   ¦ 
RH          82. Prior Olivier                       65 Lausanne                      51.03,2     13.45,1  (9230)   ¦ 
SH2        483. Privat Thierry                      68 F-Lille                     1:57.45,0     49.37,1  (4552)   ¦ 
SH2        256. Privet Martial                      63 Ecublens VD                 1:39.59,1     31.51,2  (4553)   ¦ 
QH5          2. Probst Alois                        37 Zuerich                       41.16,2      2.41,9  (7005)   ¦ 
MH1         86. Probst Arnold                       80 Pully                       3:42.49,1   1:31.26,3  (1341)   ¦ 
SH3        360. Probst Olivier                      56 Aire-la-Ville               1:59.33,6     47.35,4  (4554)   ¦ 
MH3        419. Procacci Fabio                      62 Vevey                       4:22.58,6   1:56.28,1  (1342)   ¦ 
QD1         67. Produit Carene                      74 Yverdon-les-Bains             50.40,5     15.19,8  (7007)   ¦ 
QD1        148. Produit Sophia                      79 Leytron                       59.25,4     24.04,7  (7686)   ¦ 
MH3        263. Prokopiev Boris                     56 RUS-124305 Moscou           3:45.02,0   1:18.31,5  (1343)   ¦ 
SH3        404. Promm Roland                        61 Neuchâtel                   2:13.57,6   1:01.59,4  (4555)   ¦ 
SH1          1. Prono Thomas                        81 F-Pontivy                   1:10.08,1       -----  (5197)   ¦ 
SD1         54. Prorok Amanda                       82 Lausanne                    1:57.27,7     33.54,6  (4556)   ¦ 
RH          26. Prost Frederic                      72 F-Grenoble                    45.07,3      7.49,2  (9231)   ¦ 
QH1        165. Prost Jérémy                        87 F-Lyon 05                     49.55,4     20.51,2  (7008)   ¦ 
MH3        176. Prost Pascal                        62 F-Lyon 05                   3:28.48,9   1:02.18,4  (1344)   ¦ 
QH3        160. Prugnaud Frédéric                   57 F-Paris 13                    52.32,5     19.57,8  (7009)   ¦ 
QD2         88. Prychidnyj Laurence                 71 F-St Jean d Aulps             55.13,2     19.52,4  (7010)   ¦ 
MH2        227. Psarelis Giannis                    69 GR-Athen                    3:28.55,1   1:09.54,9  (1883)   ¦ 
SH3        286. Puccio Bruno                        55 F-Thoiry                    1:52.11,5     40.13,3  (4557)   ¦ 
K3          11. Puemi Jonathan                      91 Boudry                        16.39,0      1.39,7 (10336)   ¦ 
K2           5. Puemi Theophile                     92 Boudry                        17.06,7      0.42,2 (10337)   ¦ 
SH4        234. Puerta Jacques, F-Colombiers        47 TAM MONTADY                 3:17.03,8   1:55.05,6  (4558)   ¦ 
MH3         96. Pugin Eric                          58 Chexbres                    3:15.31,2     49.00,7  (1345)   ¦ 
QH2         61. Puglia Alfio                        63 Yverdon-les-Bains             40.52,7      9.48,7  (7011)   ¦ 
K1          31. Puglia Anthony                      95 Yverdon-les-Bains             23.35,9      5.30,2 (10338)   ¦ 
K8          55. Puglia Valentina                    91 Yverdon-les-Bains             30.52,8     15.49,4 (10339)   ¦ 
SD2        179. Pujol Silvia                        67 Poliez-le-Grand             2:12.55,3     52.00,8  (4559)   ¦ 
MH4        116. Pult Andi                           51 Galgenen                    3:50.37,7   1:07.54,7  (1346)   ¦ 
SH3        314. Purro Bernard                       57 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:54.39,0     42.40,8  (4560)   ¦ 
SH1         88. Purro Julien                        85 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:35.37,3     25.29,2  (4561)   ¦ 
QD3         88. Purro Marie-Christine               61 La Chaux-de-Fonds             58.37,6     20.49,2  (7012)   ¦ 
K8           4. Purro Pauline                       90 La Chaux-de-Fonds             17.34,5      2.31,1 (10340)   ¦ 
MD3         54. Pusterla Anna-Maria                 59 Collonge-Bellerive          4:11.35,9   1:41.02,0  (1347)   ¦ 

Total 364



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.