Lausanne Marathon 2002 - nach Name "O"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SH2        414. O'Shea Denis                        68 Cully                       1:50.56,5     42.48,6  (5107)   ¦ 
MD3         63. Oakes Anne                          56 GB-BOLTON                   4:16.46,8   1:46.12,9  (1235)   ¦ 
MH4        196. Oakes Wally                         47 GB-Bolton                   4:31.01,2   1:48.18,2  (1236)   ¦ 
MH2        492. Oberli Thomas                       65 FL-Balzers                  4:24.05,4   2:05.05,2  (1237)   ¦ 
QH2        200. Oberson Pierre                      63 Nyon                          49.43,0     18.39,0  (6917)   ¦ 
SD3        100. Oberson Rita                        58 Genève                      2:04.07,8     42.12,3  (4414)   ¦ 
K3          24. Occelli Alwin                       91 Pully                         18.54,1      3.54,8 (10294)   ¦ 
K1          16. Occelli Killian                     94 Pully                         21.18,1      3.12,4 (10295)   ¦ 
RH          35. Occelli Thierry                     59 Pully                         45.40,9      8.22,8  (9216)   ¦ 
SD2         53. Ochieng Pernet Awilo                65 Ecuvillens                  1:48.09,2     27.14,7  (4415)   ¦ 
QH4         64. Ochsner Christian                   52 Pully                         49.35,3     13.46,5  (6918)   ¦ 
MH4        110. Ochsner Patrick                     51 Zürich                      3:49.39,1   1:06.56,1  (1238)   ¦ 
MH2         99. Ochsner Rolf                        65 Jona                        3:07.50,7     48.50,5  (1239)   ¦ 
SD3        154. Ochsner Zita                        55 Zürich                      2:16.11,9     54.16,4  (4416)   ¦ 
FH           7. Odermatt Christian                  77 Malters                       58.56,6      8.20,2    (86)   ¦ 
SH3         91. Odermatt Martin                     62 Pfäffikon                   1:35.50,4     23.52,2  (5378)   ¦ 
QD2        177. Odot Aline                          71 Bevaix                      1:04.01,1     28.40,3  (6919)   ¦ 
SH1        230. Oehy Christoph                      74 Lausanne                    2:00.14,2     50.06,1  (5140)   ¦ 
QH3         89. Oestreicher Christian               57 Bremgarten b. Bern            46.14,4     13.39,7  (4418)   ¦ 
QD4         12. Oestreicher Edith                   52 Bremgarten b. Bern            52.00,0      5.45,6  (4419)   ¦ 
MH3        325. Oeuvray Michel                      58 Neuchâtel                   3:56.13,3   1:29.42,8  (1240)   ¦ 
MH4        213. Ogawa Takeshi, JPN-816-0874 Fukuoka 43 KINTETSU INTERNATIONAL I    4:53.15,1   2:10.32,1  (1241)   ¦ 
K2          50. Ogay Jean-Bernard                   92 Nyon                          21.32,2      5.07,7 (10296)   ¦ 
QD1         69. Ogi Caroline                        75 Lausanne                      51.04,3     15.43,6  (6920)   ¦ 
MH3         42. Oguey Georges                       58 Monthey                     3:03.03,0     36.32,5  (1242)   ¦ 
MH3        368. Ohashi Yuichi                       53 JPN-Kanagawa 255-0004       4:04.23,9   1:37.53,4  (1244)   ¦ 
MH4        218. Okada Takuya                        52 JPN-Ibaraki 310-0066        5:08.57,8   2:26.14,8  (1245)   ¦ 
SD2         76. Okano Andrea                        71 Au ZH                       1:52.02,1     31.07,6  (4420)   ¦ 
MH5         36. Okano Masaji, JPN-586-0042 Osaka    41 MITSUI MARATHON TOUR I      4:18.28,6   1:09.40,7  (1246)   ¦ 
SD2         91. Okano Misa                          70 Luzern                      1:54.06,3     33.11,8  (4421)   ¦ 
QD3        109. Okaya Catherine Yoko                58 St. Gallen                  1:02.57,2     25.08,8  (6921)   ¦ 
QH3        146. Okcu Mehmet                         56 Lausanne                      51.16,3     18.41,6  (7543)   ¦ 
QH1        171. Okuno Tazvo                         86 Leysin                        50.24,8     21.20,6  (7638)   ¦ 
QH3        204. Olckers Pieter                      53 Gland                         59.17,5     26.42,8  (6922)   ¦ 
MH1         59. Oldani Lukas                        80 Gelterkinden                3:25.59,7   1:14.36,9  (1249)   ¦ 
MH2        145. Oldfield Russell                    66 Choulex                     3:16.00,2     57.00,0  (1250)   ¦ 
QH1         13. Oliveira Antonio, Ecublens VD       75 STADE LAUSANNE                33.03,1      3.58,9  (6923)   ¦ 
SH3          8. Oliveira Francisco                  60 Châtel-St-Denis             1:18.39,4      6.41,2  (4422)   ¦ 
QH1         26. Oliveira Joel                       83 Grand-Lancy                   35.28,9      6.24,7  (7492)   ¦ 
QH3          8. Oliverira José                      59 Grand-Lancy                   35.05,3      2.30,6  (7491)   ¦ 
SH1         29. Olivieri Andrea, I-Gorizia          75 GRUPPO MARCIATORI GORIZIA   1:25.48,9     15.40,8  (4423)   ¦ 
SH4         73. Olivieri Giuliano                   49 Ballaigues                  1:43.34,1     21.35,9  (4424)   ¦ 
SH2        238. Olsen Colin                         63 Meinier                     1:39.05,6     30.57,7  (4425)   ¦ 
QH1         71. Omar Abdulle                        86 Lausanne                      41.52,7     12.48,5  (6924)   ¦ 
SD2        197. Oneyser Isabelle                    71 Morges                      2:19.16,6     58.22,1  (4426)   ¦ 
MH2        489. Ong Gregory                         68 Neuchâtel                   4:21.57,7   2:02.57,5  (1251)   ¦ 
MH5          4. Onken Erich                         41 Flawil                      3:16.35,5      7.47,6  (1252)   ¦ 
SH1        247. Ophir Yarom                         74 Genève                      2:14.39,1   1:04.31,0  (4427)   ¦ 
SD3         75. Oppliger Anne                       62 Pully                       1:57.16,2     35.20,7  (4428)   ¦ 
SH5         14. Oppliger Etienne                    40 Morges                      1:48.13,2     19.08,2  (4429)   ¦ 
K5          16. Oppliger Joel                       87 Essertines-Rolle              17.28,8      3.22,1 (10297)   ¦ 
MH5          2. Ort Fred                            42 Bertschikon                 3:10.52,2      2.04,3  (1254)   ¦ 
QH1        198. Ortiz Julio                         75 Lausanne                      54.48,6     25.44,4  (7551)   ¦ 
MH2        351. Ortiz Lois Alberto                  66 Lausanne                    3:47.22,0   1:28.21,8  (1947)   ¦ 
SH2        434. Orts Herve                          66 Clarmont                    1:52.49,5     44.41,6  (4430)   ¦ 
SH1         78. Oruclar Ibrahim                     75 Allschwil                   1:34.28,6     24.20,5  (5391)   ¦ 
K6          14. Osterheld Carla                     94 Lausanne                      25.08,3      5.13,0 (10298)   ¦ 
K3          29. Osterheld Kevin                     90 Lausanne                      19.13,3      4.14,0 (10299)   ¦ 
K10         13. Ostertag Christina                  87 Jouxtens-Mézery               19.34,7      4.35,2 (10300)   ¦ 
QD1        187. Ostuni Caroline                     78 Monthey                     1:06.10,8     30.50,1  (6925)   ¦ 
MH3        118. Oswald Christoph                    58 Zürich                      3:21.10,0     54.39,5  (1255)   ¦ 
K10          7. Oswald Esther                       86 Kirchberg BE                  17.37,0      2.37,5 (10301)   ¦ 
K4          32. Oswald Matthias                     88 Kirchberg BE                  18.47,0      4.17,4 (10302)   ¦ 
MH3        244. Ota Noriyuki, JPN-422-8042 Shizuoka 54 KINTETSU INTERNATIONAL I    3:41.45,9   1:15.15,4  (1256)   ¦ 
MH2         36. Otero Gustavo                       64 La Chaux-de-Fonds           2:51.32,4     32.32,2  (1257)   ¦ 
SH2        467. Ottmann Philippe                    71 Genève                      1:56.03,9     47.56,0  (4432)   ¦ 
K7           3. Ouasti Anissa                       92 Lausanne                      18.01,8      0.25,6 (10303)   ¦ 
SH2         96. Ouertani Imed                       65 Marly                       1:30.01,0     21.53,1  (5299)   ¦ 
SD2         64. Ouertani Maja                       70 Marly                       1:50.26,8     29.32,3  (4433)   ¦ 
QH1        172. Ould-Henia Mehdi                    77 Lausanne                      50.28,4     21.24,2  (6927)   ¦ 
QH2        108. Oulevey Thierry                     64 Morges                        44.04,0     13.00,0  (4434)   ¦ 
MH4         82. Ovens Daniel                        48 F-Espaly Saint Marcel       3:41.36,1     58.53,1  (1258)   ¦ 
QD4         41. Ovens Elisabeth                     46 F-Espaly Saint Marcel       1:01.49,4     15.35,0  (6928)   ¦ 
SD1         61. Overney Karine                      76 Epalinges                   2:00.50,1     37.17,0  (4435)   ¦ 
SH2        213. Owen Michael                        71 F-Sergy                     1:37.59,3     29.51,4  (4436)   ¦ 
K1          48. Owlya Alexandre                     94 Lausanne                      29.49,9     11.44,2 (10304)   ¦ 
QH2        207. Owlya Reza                          63 Lausanne                      50.36,5     19.32,5  (4437)   ¦ 
SD4         48. Ozawa Masako, JPN-250-0045 Kanagawa 47 MITSUI MARATHON TOUR II     2:11.04,2     35.52,5  (4438)   ¦ 
SH2         40. Ozenda Jacques                      70 F-Publier                   1:23.35,7     15.27,8  (4439)   ¦ 

Total 79



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.