Lausanne Marathon 2002 - nach Name "N"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
FH           9. Nable Ludovic                       68 F-Chazey sur Ain            1:01.52,5     11.16,1    (93)   ¦ 
MH3        431. Naceur Ibrahim                      62 Renens VD                   4:31.29,3   2:04.58,8  (1208)   ¦ 
SH2        384. Nagano Kunihiro                     70 Geneva 23                   1:48.27,9     40.20,0  (4378)   ¦ 
QD2        125. Nagel Marie-Josée                   68 F-Dauendorf                   58.13,0     22.52,2  (6888)   ¦ 
SH5         40. Nakanishi Hirotaka, JPN-734-0046 Hi 34 MITSUI MARATHON TOUR II     2:00.37,4     31.32,4  (4379)   ¦ 
QD2        178. Nalci Sebnem                        67 Geneva                      1:04.02,2     28.41,4  (6889)   ¦ 
QD1        167. Nam Yoonmee                         76 Lausanne                    1:02.36,5     27.15,8  (6890)   ¦ 
SH2        236. Namy Yves                           65 F-St Julien en Genevois     1:38.57,4     30.49,5  (4380)   ¦ 
QH1         12. Nanchen Jean-Philippe, Sion         81 SION-VALAIS I                 33.00,1      3.55,9  (6891)   ¦ 
K8          19. Naoni Cinthia                       90 Vouvry                        19.21,6      4.18,2 (10284)   ¦ 
MH3        268. Nascarella Agostino, Genève         56 UBS I                       3:45.29,8   1:18.59,3  (1209)   ¦ 
QD2          2. Nauer Daria, Crissier               66 HOTEL DE VILLE CRISSIER       36.56,6      1.35,8  (6893)   ¦ 
MH3        102. Navarro Michel                      56 F-Le Puy en Velay           3:17.04,3     50.33,8  (1210)   ¦ 
SD2        129. Naveau Catherine, F-Genlis          63 COURIR DE PLAISIR II        2:01.06,4     40.11,9  (4381)   ¦ 
MH3        112. Naveau Marc, F-Genlis               59 COURIR DE PLAISIR I         3:19.13,9     52.43,4  (1211)   ¦ 
SH2        461. Naville Edouard                     71 Genève                      1:54.46,5     46.38,6  (4382)   ¦ 
QH4          6. Naydenov Vladimir Iosifov, BUL-Sofi 47 UNITED SPORT SLAVIA           39.16,5      3.27,7  (6894)   ¦ 
QH1         91. Nazeri Saheil, Monthey              83 COLLEGE ST.-MAURICE II        43.12,9     14.08,7  (6895)   ¦ 
MH1         66. Nef Samuel                          76 Biel-Benken BL              3:32.30,4   1:21.07,6  (1212)   ¦ 
MH4         94. Negri Athos, I-Casinalbo MO         49 POLISPORTIVA MADONNINA      3:45.10,0   1:02.27,0  (1213)   ¦ 
SD1         48. Negri Stephanie                     74 Lausanne                    1:56.49,6     33.16,5  (4384)   ¦ 
MD3         72. Negrone Carmela                     54 Lausanne                    4:23.19,7   1:52.45,8  (1214)   ¦ 
MH3        459. Nejedly Gerrit                      53 Worb                        5:13.39,2   2:47.08,7  (1215)   ¦ 
QD2        155. Nelson Elizabeth                    72 Leysin                      1:00.28,6     25.07,8  (7637)   ¦ 
SH2        443. Nerny Stöphane                      68 Lausanne                    1:53.26,4     45.18,5  (4385)   ¦ 
MH1         40. Nervi Alexandre, Chexbres           75 SCHAEFER SPORTS ET MODE     3:15.26,8   1:04.04,0  (1216)   ¦ 
MH2        419. Nessi Daniel                        72 Sissach                     4:00.04,1   1:41.03,9  (1217)   ¦ 
MH3        370. Nestola Marcello                    60 Villars-sur-Glâne           4:04.31,7   1:38.01,2  (1218)   ¦ 
QH3        175. Neuenschwander Peter                57 Kerzers                       54.05,9     21.31,2  (6896)   ¦ 
QH3        152. Neuffer Gaston                      53 Lausanne                      52.12,8     19.38,1  (6897)   ¦ 
QH2        123. Neuhaus Pascal                      68 Oberried FR                   45.25,3     14.21,3  (6898)   ¦ 
MD3         53. Neuhaus Therese                     61 Gstaad                      4:11.22,0   1:40.48,1  (1219)   ¦ 
MH3        323. Nevers Roger, F-Montrond les Bains  57 FOREZ ATHLETIC CLUB I       3:55.51,0   1:29.20,5  (1220)   ¦ 
QH4        108. Newman Anthony                      46 GB-Uxbridge UB8 2PD           59.06,0     23.17,2  (6899)   ¦ 
QD4         30. Newman Margaret                     50 GB-Uxbridge UB8 2PD           57.51,7     11.37,3  (6900)   ¦ 
SH1         97. Neyroud Gérard                      76 Vevey                       1:36.37,4     26.29,3  (4386)   ¦ 
QD2        108. Neyroud Monique                     72 Morges                        56.58,5     21.37,7  (7456)   ¦ 
MD3         32. Nghiem Beatrice                     59 Bogis-Bossey                3:51.32,9   1:20.59,0  (1221)   ¦ 
K4          53. Nghiem Cyril                        89 Bogis-Bossey                  25.07,3     10.37,7 (10285)   ¦ 
SH2        446. Nguen Quoc-Si                       64 Gimel                       1:53.33,5     45.25,6  (4387)   ¦ 
SH4        132. Nguyen Nhu Kim                      47 Renens VD                   1:52.45,8     30.47,6  (4388)   ¦ 
SD1         50. Nguyen Thuy-Binh                    75 Genève                      1:56.55,9     33.22,8  (4389)   ¦ 
MH3        277. Nicca Reto                          54 Ebikon                      3:47.16,1   1:20.45,6  (1222)   ¦ 
SH2        437. Nichols Trevor                      72 Kilchberg                   1:52.56,4     44.48,5  (4390)   ¦ 
MH3         49. Nickler Marcel                      59 Binningen                   3:03.56,0     37.25,5  (1223)   ¦ 
SH3         49. Niclass Yvan                        60 Le Grand-Saconnex           1:29.29,9     17.31,7  (4391)   ¦ 
QH4        104. Nicod Jean-Pierre, Cugy             47 UBS III                       56.55,3     21.06,5  (6902)   ¦ 
QH2         10. Nicod Laurent                       64 Vulliens                      35.29,3      4.25,3  (6903)   ¦ 
QH3        196. Nicod Rolf                          54 Pully                         56.59,4     24.24,7  (6904)   ¦ 
QD3         23. Nicolas Claudine                    58 Ollon VD                      49.34,2     11.45,8  (7357)   ¦ 
SH3        121. Nicolas Herve                       55 Ollon VD                    1:38.27,7     26.29,5  (1224)   ¦ 
MH2        266. Nicolas Michel                      63 F-Chemaudin                 3:33.37,6   1:14.37,4  (1225)   ¦ 
SH4         49. Nicolet Claude                      48 Blonay                      1:39.39,2     17.41,0  (5132)   ¦ 
SD3         35. Nicolet Genevieve                   56 Nyon                        1:46.58,0     25.02,5  (4394)   ¦ 
K10         12. Nicolet Laure                       87 Tramelan                      18.31,7      3.32,2 (10492)   ¦ 
QH3        172. Nicolet Lucien                      54 Romanel-s-Lausanne            53.51,6     21.16,9  (6905)   ¦ 
K9           3. Nicolet Marion                      89 Tramelan                      16.42,3      0.53,0 (10286)   ¦ 
QH2        293. Nicolet Olivier                     68 Châtillens                  1:02.48,5     31.44,5  (6906)   ¦ 
MH3         88. Nicoletti Angelo                    55 Grenchen                    3:14.08,2     47.37,7  (2000)   ¦ 
K9          24. Nicoletti Corinne                   88 Grenchen                      21.34,7      5.45,4 (10473)   ¦ 
SH2        210. Nicolier Philippe                   67 Lausanne                    1:37.57,6     29.49,7  (4395)   ¦ 
K2          82. Nicoulaz Karim                      93 Lausanne                      31.07,8     14.43,3 (10287)   ¦ 
K1          47. Nicoulaz Mehdi                      95 Lausanne                      28.13,0     10.07,3 (10288)   ¦ 
SD1         29. Niederhauser Andrea                 83 Lausanne                    1:51.54,6     28.21,5  (5253)   ¦ 
SH2         90. Niederhauser Reto                   72 Bettlach                    1:29.34,6     21.26,7  (4396)   ¦ 
SH3        403. Niggeler Pierre-Alain, Marin-Epagni 60 UBS II                      2:13.15,8   1:01.17,6  (4397)   ¦ 
SH1        109. Nigra Christophe                    75 Muraz (Collombey)           1:39.20,1     29.12,0  (5162)   ¦ 
RD          17. Niklaus Joelle                      71 Port                          57.02,1     16.44,0  (9213)   ¦ 
SD2        176. Nina Silitch                        72 Chesières                   2:12.18,0     51.23,5  (4398)   ¦ 
QH1        143. Ning Liang                          80 Randogne                      48.00,4     18.56,2  (7381)   ¦ 
K4          20. Niquille Mathias                    88 Bonvillars                    17.29,5      2.59,9 (10289)   ¦ 
SD3        126. Nirlo Christine, F-Genlis           60 COURIR DE PLAISIR II        2:08.47,3     46.51,8  (4399)   ¦ 
MH4        212. Nishioka Takazumi                   46 JPN-590-0026 Sakai Osaka    4:47.36,9   2:04.53,9  (1227)   ¦ 
MH4         85. Nishiyama Teruo, JPN-258-0023 Kanag 43 MITSUI MARATHON TOUR I      3:43.17,5   1:00.34,5  (1228)   ¦ 
SD2        101. Nobs Regula                         67 Bäriswil                    1:56.42,7     35.48,2  (4400)   ¦ 
SH2         78. Noel Jean-Luc                       67 Fey                         1:28.03,6     19.55,7  (4401)   ¦ 
QH5         47. Noel Michel                         39 Lausanne                    1:01.33,6     22.59,3  (6907)   ¦ 
SH2         44. Noel Roland                         64 Crissier                    1:24.08,2     16.00,3  (4402)   ¦ 
SD2         24. Noel Veronique                      65 Crissier                    1:41.40,6     20.46,1  (4403)   ¦ 
QH3        205. Noirot Alain                        53 F-Vesoul                      59.18,7     26.44,0  (6909)   ¦ 
K2          66. Noirot Lucas                        93 F-Vesoul                      23.46,7      7.22,2 (10290)   ¦ 
MD3         49. Norman Sandra                       62 St-Sulpice VD               4:03.36,5   1:33.02,6  (1906)   ¦ 
SH1         52. Normand Cedric                      77 Vétroz                      1:30.34,3     20.26,2  (4404)   ¦ 
QD1         20. Normand Sylviane                    84 Vétroz                        42.53,2      7.32,5  (6911)   ¦ 
QD3         74. Norrey Fabienne                     60 Vich-Coinsins                 56.51,6     19.03,2  (6912)   ¦ 
MH5         58. Norton Alan                         41 F-Versonnex                 4:57.33,4   1:48.45,5  (1229)   ¦ 
MH5         38. Nosjean Anne-Marie, F-Dole          42 CAVAUX AMICALE COUREURS     4:21.40,7   1:12.52,8  (1230)   ¦ 
SD2        203. Notari Cécile                       69 Onex                        2:24.46,4   1:03.51,9  (4406)   ¦ 
SH2        111. Notari François                     68 Onex                        1:31.24,5     23.16,6  (4407)   ¦ 
SH5         60. Notheisen Claus                     36 Préverenges                 2:14.40,5     45.35,5  (4408)   ¦ 
MH2        162. Notheisen Raoul                     68 Zollikerberg                3:19.05,7   1:00.05,5  (1231)   ¦ 
QH3         20. Nourri Philippe                     62 F-Clermont Ferrand            37.52,4      5.17,7  (6913)   ¦ 
QH2        208. Nouzille Eric                       66 Lausanne                      50.49,0     19.45,0  (7569)   ¦ 
QH5         12. Noverraz Gaston                     33 Morges                        47.28,1      8.53,8  (6914)   ¦ 
MH5         57. Nozaki Takashi, JPN-020-0063 Iwate  39 MITSUI MARATHON TOUR I      4:56.09,2   1:47.21,3  (1232)   ¦ 
SH3        415. Nufer Jurg                          57 La Chaux de Fonds           2:22.02,9   1:10.04,7  (4409)   ¦ 
SH2        463. Nusbaumer Claude                    63 Mannens-Grandsivaz          1:55.07,3     46.59,4  (4410)   ¦ 
SH3        414. Nussbaum Andre                      55 Cortaillod                  2:19.40,0   1:07.41,8  (4411)   ¦ 
MH3        135. Nussbaumer Nicolas                  60 Lausanne                    3:23.26,1     56.55,6  (1233)   ¦ 
SH3         87. Nuti Claude-Alain                   57 St-Imier                    1:35.29,1     23.30,9  (4412)   ¦ 
SD2        103. Nutt Mireille                       71 Bevaix                      1:56.54,8     36.00,3  (5230)   ¦ 
QD1         33. Nuyens Eliette                      85 Pully                         45.18,9      9.58,2  (6915)   ¦ 
RD          92. Nydegger Andree                     67 Lausanne                    1:30.58,4     50.40,3  (9214)   ¦ 
RH         211. Nydegger Xavier                     71 Lausanne                    1:07.35,7     30.17,6  (9215)   ¦ 
MH2        254. Nyffenegger Christian               71 Bern                        3:31.40,7   1:12.40,5  (1234)   ¦ 
SD1         11. Nyffenegger Daniela                 84 Zollikofen                  1:41.01,7     17.28,6  (4413)   ¦ 
QD2        121. Nys Béatrice                        65 Neuchâtel                     57.53,7     22.32,9  (6916)   ¦ 

Total 107



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.